4/13 – Bridgeton Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 02:40 PM
                         Bridgeton Relays - 4/13/2013                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    

Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          58.92   3   5   
  2 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown                         59.09   3   4   
  3 Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                        1:00.47   3   5   
  4 Joyner, Godfrey              Woodstown                       1:00.70   3   4   
  5 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                        1:00.74   3   3   
  6 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                      1:01.12   3   2.50
  7 Niederhofer, Nate            Buena                           1:02.21   1   1   
  8 Stackhouse, Tom              Haddon Heights                  1:02.31   2   2   
  9 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                     1:02.63   2   1.50
 10 Johnson, Maurice             Schalick                        1:02.83   3   3   
 11 Cobb, Patrick                Haddon Heights                  1:03.21   2   2   
 12 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                      1:03.46   3   2.50
 13 Baker, Jackson               Penns Grove                     1:03.73   2   1.50
 14 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                     1:04.09   2 
 15 Nichols, Kasimir             Salem                           1:04.20   1   0.50
 16 Miller, Cappadona            Bridgeton                       1:04.29   2 
 17 Torres, Michael              Buena                           1:04.32   1   1   
 18 Furbush, Antwan              Salem                           1:07.20   1   0.50
 19 Mosley, David                Bridgeton                       1:08.12   2 
 20 Moreno, Mike                 Cinnaminson                     1:10.06   2 
 21 Brennan, Kevin               Pitman                          1:14.10   1 
 22 Weaver, Chad                 Pitman                          1:23.53   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  44.14   2  10   
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            44.52   2   8   
  3 Penns Grove  'A'                                               44.85   2   6   
  4 Buena  'A'                                                     45.41   2   5   
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 45.65   1   4   
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                                45.94   2   3   
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                                 46.51   2   2   
  8 Schalick  'A'                                                  47.36   2   1   
     1) Steiner, Samuel                 2) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
     3) Pennock, Matthew                4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  9 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               47.86   1 
 10 Salem  'A'                                                     49.12   1 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:33.40   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Tyson                  2) Victor, Walter                 
     3) Douglas, Ed                     4) Corsey, Collin                 
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   1:33.77   2   8   
     1) Julia, Mike                     2) Albright, Quadir               
     3) Harris, Ethin                   4) Forrest, Anthony               
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:35.42   2   6   
     1) Ajayi, Olusegun                 2) Green, Stanley                 
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Goins, Christian               
  4 Penns Grove  'A'                                             1:35.68   2   5   
     1) Ware, Dominique                 2) Richardson, Deston             
     3) Newmuis, William                4) Williams, Christian            
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                1:38.05   1   4   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Ryan, Superior                 
     3) Hart, Tyrell                    4) Cronin, James                  
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                               1:39.79   2   3   
     1) Sease, Rifeeq                   2) Bennett, Antwyon               
     3) DiPietro, Nick                  4) Burgess, Deshaun               
  7 Salem  'A'                                                   1:43.09   1   2   
     1) Davenport-White, Tahir          2) Nance, Teron                   
     3) Jarrett, Spenser                4) Long, Jamal                    
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:44.00   1   1   
     1) Gigliotti, Dominic              2) Damon, Rashone                 
     3) Robinson, Kyle                  4) Thevanayagam, Micah            
  9 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:44.25   2 
     1) McNiss, Cody                    2) Weiser, Tristan                
     3) Sheppard, Spencer               4) Krough, Shawn                  
 -- Haddon Heights  'A'                                               DQ   2  dnf
 -- Woodstown  'A'                                                    DQ   2 
     1) Johnson, Tahmir                 2) DeShields, Khari               
     3) Hankins, Jason                  4) Norman, Lexus                  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:36.15   2  10   
     1) Ruhl, Geo                       2) Walker, Darnel                 
     3) Joyner, Godfrey                 4) DeShields, Khari               
  2 Paulsboro  'A'                                               3:46.82   1   8   
     1) Stafford, Yusuf                 2) Bennett, Antwyon               
     3) Morina, Mike                    4) Burgess, Deshaun               
  3 Salem  'A'                                                   3:48.88   1   6   
     1) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            2) Dodds, Adam                    
     3) Nance, Floyd                    4) Long, Jamal                    
 -- Buena  'A'                                                        DQ   2 
 -- Schalick  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
 -- Audubon  'A'                                                      DQ   2 
 -- Deptford  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
 -- Penns Grove  'A'                                                  DQ   2 
 -- Bridgeton  'A'                                                    DQ   2 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                               8:32.88   10   
     1) Ruhl, Geo                       2) Livingston, Dylan              
     3) Joyner, Godfrey                 4) Walker, Darnel                 
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                8:40.19    8   
     1) Mercoli, Anthony                2) Steiner, Samuel                
     3) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  4) Pennock, Matthew               
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   9:03.91    6   
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Crouch, Elijah                 
     3) DelGesso, Anthony               4) Martinez, Julio                
  4 Pennsville  'A'                                              9:07.19    5   
     1) Lawrence, Brandon               2) Carpenter, Zak                 
     3) Smith, Justin                   4) Foss, Alec                     
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                9:09.23    4   
     1) Hernandez, Anthony              2) Bukey, Miles                   
     3) Kolmetski, Aaron                4) Swietanski, Tyler              
  6 Pitman  'A'                                                  9:19.38    3   
     1) Collins, Patrick                2) Hernandez, Oscar               
     3) DeGori, Brian                   4) Shriver, Jeremy                
  7 Penns Grove  'A'                                             9:23.98    2   
     1) Stefanski, Jason                2) Stefanski, Joseph              
     3) Killibrew, Avery                4) Killlibrew, Allan              
  8 Bridgeton  'A'                                               9:28.31    1   
     1) Planter, Kyron                  2) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn         
     3) Mendez, Isaih                   4) Santana, Edward                

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          3:45.72   2  10   
     1) Irons, Dominique                2) Lewis, Kenny                   
     3) Redcross, Alex                  4) Gromen, Ian                    
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:46.17   2   8   
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Reed, Alvin                    
     3) Ajayi, Olusegun                 4) Wood, Scott                    
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                3:52.34   2   6   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Hart, Tyrell                   
     3) Ryan, Superior                  4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:56.01   1   5   
     1) Wright, Mikal                   2) Taylor, Quasheem               
     3) Sultan, Derrick                 4) Hunter, Kenny                  
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:56.39   2   4   
     1) Thomas, Ta'riq                  2) Watson, Wayne                  
     3) Johnson, Tahmir                 4) Garlic, Jabril                 
  6 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:57.14   2   3   
     1) Udotong, Isaiah                 2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) Brown, Darnell                  4) Wright, Kevin                  
  7 Buena  'A'                                                   3:59.60   2   2   
     1) Gayle, Cameron                  2) Crouch, Samuel                 
     3) Albright, Quadir                4) Martinez, Julio                
  8 Deptford  'A'                                                3:59.89   2   1   
     1) Lester, Kevin                   2) Victor, Walter                 
     3) Douglas, Ed                     4) Kolmetski, Aaron               
  9 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:03.23   1 
     1) Stafford, Yusuf                 2) Sease, Rifeeq                  
     3) Bennett, Antwyon                4) Robinson, Tim                  
 10 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:11.39   1 
     1) Johnson, Quashon                2) Czerski, Gary                  
     3) Vanterpool, Ediego              4) Borreggine, Savino             
 11 Salem  'A'                                                   4:21.60   1 
     1) Nichols, Kasimir                2) Nance, Teron                   
     3) Davenport-White, Tahir          4) Robinson, Tyler                

Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                               11:20.79   10   
     1) Steiner, Samuel                 2) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
     3) Pennock, Matthew                4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:22.73    8   
     1) Campolungo, Rich                2) Barker, Brint                  
     3) Wood, Scott                     4) McDonough, Keegan              
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                              11:42.68    6   
     1) Planter, Kyron                  2) Scott, Kevin                   
     3) Santana, Edward                 4) Hunter, Kenny                  
  4 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:44.73    5   
     1) Foss, Alec                      2) Smith, Justin                  
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Lawrence, Brandon              
  5 Pitman  'A'                                                 11:49.04    4   
     1) Hernandez, Oscar                2) DeGori, Brian                  
     3) Leach, Kyle                     4) Collins, Patrick               
  6 Buena  'A'                                                  11:49.77    3   
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Guadaramma, Josue              
     3) Crouch, Elijah                  4) Martinez, Julio                
  7 Deptford  'A'                                               11:52.71    2   
     1) Kolmetski, Aaron                2) Douglas, Ed                    
     3) Bukey, Miles                    4) Swietanski, Tyler              
  8 Audubon  'A'                                                12:16.47    1   
     1) Borreggine, Savino              2) Vanterpool, Ediego             
     3) MacGarvey, Mark                 4) Livecchi, James                
  9 Woodstown  'A'                                              12:30.09  
     1) Painter, Matthew                2) Villegas, Brian                
     3) King, Zach                      4) Garlic, Jabril                 
 10 Salem  'A'                                                  12:36.32  
     1) Robinson, Tyler                 2) Furbush, Antwan                
     3) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            4) Dodds, Adam                    
 11 Paulsboro  'A'                                              12:37.73  
     1) Morina, Mike                    2) Stafford, Yusuf                
     3) Jones, Damere                   4) Robinson, Tim                  
 12 Penns Grove  'A'                                            12:59.99  
     1) Killibrew, Avery                2) Stefanski, Joseph              
     3) Campbell, Tyree                 4) Killlibrew, Allan              

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:04.04   2  10   
     1) Torres, Michael                 2) Deal, Kaeshaun                 
     3) Scott, Rayshawn                 4) Niederhofer, Nate              
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                1:04.33   2   8   
     1) Kolmetski, Aaron                2) Sall, Ousmane                  
     3) Underwood, Tyrone               4) Lester, Kevin                  
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:12.08   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Maurice                2) Ebner, Jake                    
     3) Mesiano, Chris                  4) Kidwell, Thomas                
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:14.31   2   5   
     1) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn          2) Wright, Mikal                  
     3) Mosley, David                   4) Taylor, Quasheem               
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:15.70   1   4   
     1) Thevanayagam, Micah             2) McGill, Kevin                  
     3) Lilley, Ryan                    4) Gigliotti, Dominic             
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:19.31   1   3   
     1) Joyner, Godfrey                 2) Newkirk, Chad                  
     3) McElroy, Chris                  4) Villegas, Brian                
  7 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:36.11   2   2   
     1) Brennan, Kevin                  2) Nobel, Liam                    
     3) Weaver, Chad                    4) Covely, Brennan                
 -- Penns Grove  'A'                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Stefanski, Jason                2) Morris, Norman                 
     3) Dalponte, Jared                 4) Newmuis, William               

Boys High Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munger, Ja'Que               Holy Cross                      6-06.00    5   
  2 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                           6-02.00    4   
  3 Dalponte, Jared              Penns Grove                     6-00.50    3   
  4 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        6-00.25    2.50
  5 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                       5-10.00    2   
  5 Stafford, Yusuf              Paulsboro                       5-10.00    1.50
  7 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                     5-08.00    1   
  7 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                       5-08.00    2   
  9 Burgess, Deshaun             Paulsboro                       5-06.00    1.50
  9 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                     5-06.00    1   
  9 Barbary, Trayvond            Buena                           5-06.00    4   
  9 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                      5-06.00    5   
  9 Victor, Walter               Deptford                        5-06.00    2.50
  9 Morris, Norman               Penns Grove                     5-06.00    3   
 15 Arsenault, Eric              Schalick                        5-04.00    0.50
 15 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                        5-04.00    0.50

Boys Pole Vault Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                       11-06.00    5   
  2 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                       10-00.25    4   
  3 DelGesso, Anthony            Buena                          10-00.00    2.75
  3 Andiario, Michael            Woodstown                      10-00.00    2.75
  5 Butcher, Steve               Holy Cross                      9-00.00  
  5 Nobel, Liam                  Pitman                          9-00.00  
  5 Mosko, David                 Haddon Heights                  9-00.00  
  5 Porch, Jaeson                Schalick                        9-00.00    4   
  5 Tran, Alan                   Deptford                        9-00.00    5   
  5 Guadaramma, Josue            Buena                           9-00.00    2.75
  5 Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                       9-00.00    2.75
 -- Stackhouse, Tom              Haddon Heights                       NH  
 -- Harris, Jamie                Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Covely, Brennan              Pitman                               NH  

Boys Long Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tiebre               Woodstown                      20-07.00    2.25
  2 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 20-04.00    5   
  3 Harris, Ethin                Buena                          20-02.25    4   
  4 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 19-11.25    5   
  5 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                          19-09.25    4   
  6 Baker, Jackson               Penns Grove                    19-08.50  
  6 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                     19-08.50    2.25
  8 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                        19-08.25    3   
  9 Tegan, Robert                Audubon                        19-03.75    3   
 10 Bowman, Stefon               Bridgeton                      19-00.00  
 11 Burgess, Deshaun             Paulsboro                      18-11.00    1.50
 12 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                     18-10.00    2.25
 13 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       18-09.50    1   
 14 Bennett, Antwyon             Paulsboro                      18-05.25    1.50
 15 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    18-03.50    0.50
 16 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                         18-02.00  
 17 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                       18-01.50    1   
 18 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                      17-11.50    2.25
 19 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    17-10.00    0.50
 20 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       17-04.50  
 21 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                       17-03.50  
 22 Brennan, Kevin               Pitman                         16-03.75  
 -- Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton                            ND  
 -- Ware, Dominique              Penns Grove                          ND  

Boys Triple Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 45-06.50    5   
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      41-09.25    3   
  3 Ware, Dominique              Penns Grove                    41-08.00    4   
  4 Williamson, Greg             Holy Cross                     41-06.50    2.50
  5 Scott, Rayshawn              Buena                          40-07.75    1.50
  6 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 40-04.50    5   
  7 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       39-09.25    2   
  8 Baker, Jackson               Penns Grove                    39-08.00    4   
  9 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    38-09.00  
 10 Tegan, Robert                Audubon                        38-04.50    1   
 11 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                       38-03.00    2   
 12 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                         37-09.00  
 13 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       37-07.50    0.50
 14 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                        37-03.00    1   
 15 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                     36-09.50    2.50
 16 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                      36-09.00    3   
 17 Julia, Mike                  Buena                          36-08.50    1.50
 18 Cronin, James                Schalick                       35-08.25    0.50
 19 Brennan, Kevin               Pitman                         34-09.00  
 20 Saint Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                    34-03.50  

Boys Shot Put Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Days Jr., Braheme            Bridgeton                      61-04.00    5   
  2 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                      49-02.00    1.50
  3 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                       46-00.50    4   
  4 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                       45-00.50    3   
  5 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                          43-07.00    2.50
  6 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                         43-00.00    0.50
  7 Soloman, DeAndre             Schalick                       42-08.00    4   
  8 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    42-05.75    2   
  9 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                       42-00.75    3   
 10 Gono, Matt                   Cinnaminson                    41-06.50    2   
 11 Busby, Mike                  Buena                          41-04.00    2.50
 12 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                     38-09.75  
 12 Smith, Brandon               Haddon Heights                 38-09.75    1   
 14 Lindenmuth, Matthew          Woodstown                      38-04.00  
 15 Hall, Kevin                  Haddon Heights                 37-10.25    1   
 16 Haskins, Louis               Penns Grove                    37-03.50  
 17 Coppage, Isiah               Penns Grove                    36-11.75  
 18 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                      36-08.25    5   
 19 Cox, Adam                    Audubon                        36-03.50  
 20 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                     35-00.50  
 21 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      34-02.00  
 22 Limbaga, Keene               Audubon                        34-00.50  
 23 Cressman, Sean               Pitman                         32-07.00    0.50
 24 Atkinson, Don                Paulsboro                      32-05.75    1.50

Boys Discus Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Days Jr., Braheme            Bridgeton                        168-08    5   
  2 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                         147-08    4   
  3 Cioffi, Will                 Pitman                           142-01    2.50
  4 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                        131-11    2   
  5 Busby, Mike                  Buena                            129-07    3   
  6 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                         126-02    4   
  7 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                        123-04    5   
  8 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                            121-10    3   
  9 Stewart, Alex                Schalick                         120-10  
 10 Nance, Floyd                 Salem                            119-01  
 11 Haskins, Louis               Penns Grove                      116-02  
 12 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        114-01    1   
 13 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      113-10    1.50
 14 Hall, Kevin                  Haddon Heights                   110-01  
 15 Cox, Adam                    Audubon                          108-06    0.50
 16 Sztenderowicz, Alex          Cinnaminson                      106-06    1.50
 17 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                       103-00  
 18 Limbaga, Keene               Audubon                          101-05    0.50
 19 Lindenmuth, Matthew          Woodstown                         99-09    1   
 20 Atkinson, Don                Paulsboro                         99-03    2   
 21 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                            93-04    2.50
 22 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                             87-00  
 23 Krautwald, Austin            Schalick                          84-03  
 24 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                        77-03  
 25 Baez, Ohannion               Penns Grove                       68-02  
 -- Goodwin, Spencer             Haddon Heights                       ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coppage, Isiah               Penns Grove                      149-10    2.50
  2 Cressman, Sean               Pitman                           149-08    4   
  3 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       148-09    5   
  4 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                       148-04    5   
  5 Dizzley, James               Audubon                          140-00    3   
  6 Corsey, Collin               Deptford                         138-09    1.50
  7 Nelson, Neal                 Buena                            130-06    2   
  8 Borden, Adin                 Audubon                          126-08    3   
  9 Connors, Dan                 Pitman                           124-07    4   
 10 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        120-04    0.50
 11 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                         119-08    1   
 12 Doughty, Alex                Schalick                         118-08    1   
 13 Williams, Ronald             Bridgeton                        115-02  
 14 Fike, Ian                    Buena                            112-07    2   
 15 Dashield, Adjina             Haddon Heights                   110-11  
 16 Richardson, Deston           Penns Grove                      107-08    2.50
 17 Lodge, James                 Woodstown                        107-05    0.50
 18 Parsons, Anthony             Deptford                         103-10    1.50
 19 Hall, Kevin                  Haddon Heights                    92-05  
 20 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                         89-10  

Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                          57.47   6   5   
  2 Babcock, Brandon             Hammonton                         58.12   5   3   
  3 Moore, Audtin                Kingsway                          58.47   6   2   
  4 Lewis, Amir                  Winslow                           59.05   6   4   
  5 Henry, Nathaniel             Eht                               59.56   6   2.50
  6 Ely, Geoffrey                Ochs                              59.83   5   1.50
  7 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         59.90   4   1   
  8 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                        1:00.57   6   5   
  9 Alston, Edwin                Winslow                         1:00.61   6   4   
 10 Lopez, Manny                 Millville                       1:00.95   5   0.50
 11 Mosley, Joseph               Cumberland                      1:00.98   5 
 12 Henry, Andrew                Eht                             1:01.04   6   2.50
 13 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                       1:01.71   5   3   
 14 Lemmo, Matthew               Kingsway                        1:02.24   6   2   
 15 Barrett, Michael             Ochs                            1:02.33   5   1.50
 16 Jackson, Terrell             Absegami                        1:03.86   4 
 17 Yi, Eusung                   Absegami                        1:04.05   4 
 18 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                       1:05.73   4   1   
 19 Wnyder, Dante                Millville                       1:05.83   5   0.50
 20 Pearson, Aaron               Delsea                          1:06.22   5 
 21 DiPietro, Vincent            Delsea                          1:09.12   4 
 -- Spence, Dennis               Cumberland                          DNF   4 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       44.34   4  10   
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                  44.35   4   8   
  3 Millville  'A'                                                 44.60   3   6   
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  45.13   4   5   
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                  45.72   4   4   
  6 Winslow  'A'                                                   46.25   4   2.50
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         46.25   4   2.50
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                  46.63   4   1   
  9 Paul VI  'A'                                                   46.83   3 
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                                47.12   3 
 11 Hammonton  'A'                                                 48.56   3 
 12 Ocean City HS  'A'                                             48.63   3 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:30.02   4  10   
     1) Bynum, Adam                     2) Rice, Calvin                   
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                1:31.50   4   8   
     1) Atoki, Chris                    2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Finney, Lamar                   4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:33.53   4   6   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Hardrick, Quinn                
     3) Botbyl, Alex                    4) Toliver, Chase                 
  4 Millville  'A'                                               1:33.55   4   5   
     1) Harris, Chris                   2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Sorrell, Rashon                 4) Armstead, Ryquell              
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:33.76   4   4   
     1) Manhertz, Derrell               2) Lemmo, Matthew                 
     3) Moore, Audtin                   4) Lawry, Ray                     
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                1:35.02   4   3   
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Prince, Abdul                  
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Jackson, Mach                  
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:36.01   4   2   
     1) Pollitt, Justyce                2) Lipsett, Thomas                
     3) D'Arcangelo, Nick               4) Schleider, Nick                
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:36.46   3   1   
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Stubbs, Bobby                  
     3) Harris, Tre                     4) DiNovi, Robert                 
  9 Paul VI  'A'                                                 1:37.54   3 
     1) Fields, Kevin                   2) Newkirk, Damon                 
     3) Moore-Green, Stefone            4) Hightower, Dior                
 10 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:37.97   3 
     1) Armor, Tyler                    2) Georgoulianos, Alex            
     3) Boone, Anfernee                 4) Muniz, Thomas                  
 11 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:38.64   4 
     1) Hardy, Clarence                 2) Smith, Calvin                  
     3) Arthur, Chris                   4) Alston, Timothy                
 12 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:48.09   3 
     1) Schoedler, Alex                 2) Spear, Noah                    
     3) Bopf, Keith                     4) Gildea, Joseph                 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:28.21   4  10   
     1) Manhertz, Derrell               2) Moore, Audtin                  
     3) Waller, Chris                   4) Pitts, Khalif                  
  2 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:29.26   4   8   
     1) Dunlap, Jacob                   2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Austin, Noah                    4) Lewis, Amir                    
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:30.20   4   6   
     1) Henry, Nathaniel                2) Bynum, Maurice                 
     3) Maldonado, Martin               4) Bynum, Adam                    
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                3:31.30   4   5   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Atoki, Chris                    4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                3:35.44   4   4   
     1) DellaVecchia, Nick              2) Williams, Brandon              
     3) Jackson, Terrell                4) Justice, Yusef                 
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:41.87   4   3   
     1) Arrington, Alex                 2) Bernard, John                  
     3) Terry, Cameron                  4) Bush, Shane                    
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:47.81   3   2   
     1) DiNovi, Robert                  2) Spence, Dennis                 
     3) Stubbs, Bobby                   4) Harris, Tre                    
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:48.07   4   1   
     1) Paone, Louis                    2) Pagano, Christian              
     3) Schoedler, Alex                 4) Walawender, Adam               
  9 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:50.73   4 
     1) Lipsett, Thomas                 2) Hohman, Chris                  
     3) Tedesco, John                   4) Peacock, John                  
 10 Millville  'A'                                               3:59.25   3 
     1) Pinero, Dominic                 2) Wnyder, Dante                  
     3) Zor, Thomas                     4) Holmes, Jymir                  
 11 Clearview  'A'                                               4:01.32   3 
     1) Grossman, Evan                  2) Van Gemert, Dan                
     3) Polistina, David                4) Parker, Jerry                  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:22.11   2  10   
     1) Magnus, Ryan                    2) Manhertz, Derrell              
     3) Dormann, Trevor                 4) Culbreath, Trever              
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           8:26.33   2   8   
     1) Keenan, Edward                  2) Paone, Louis                   
     3) Pagano, Christian               4) Scott, Kevin                   
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     8:26.84   2   6   
     1) Paduani, David                  2) Maldonado, Martin              
     3) Bryant, Shawn                   4) Rossbach, Michael              
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:30.13   2   5   
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Samaroo, Keanu                 
     3) Arrington, Alex                 4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 8:34.01   2   4   
     1) Bey, Dallas                     2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Austin, Noah                    4) Lewis, Amir                    
  6 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:43.95   2   3   
     1) Pastore, Matt                   2) Ernhardt, Dereck               
     3) Branco, Justin                  4) Hellmig, Jacob                 
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               8:44.85   2   2   
     1) Morgan, Tyler                   2) Snyder, Kyle                   
     3) Babcock, Brandon                4) Kundrotas, Mark                
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               8:59.25   2   1   
     1) Simcox, David                   2) Polistina, David               
     3) Kmiec, Casimir                  4) Henry, Daniel                  
  9 Absegami  'A'                                                9:05.50   2 
     1) Maguire, Bobby                  2) Worth, Ken                     
     3) Jackson, Terrell                4) Galeano, Carlos                
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                              9:14.81   2 
     1) Ridgeway, Hassan                2) Newkirk, Justin                
     3) Davenport, Trevor               4) Mosley, William                
 11 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       9:17.93   2 
     1) Bowe, Ryan                      2) Tedesco, John                  
     3) Peacock, John                   4) Wright, Branden                
 12 Vineland  'A'                                                9:25.65   2 
     1) Carbonara, Zachary              2) Chambers, Francois             
     3) Mazzola, Dylan                  4) Mayo, Harrison                 
 13 Paul VI  'A'                                                10:17.73   2 
     1) Patterson, Mike                 2) Schmidt, William               
     3) Packi, Mike                     4) Rottler-Gurley, Ben            

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                3:37.02   4  10   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Atoki, Chris                   
     3) Castro, Christian               4) James Jr,, Leaquan             
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:38.85   4   8   
     1) Dixon, LaDarrell                2) Hardrick, Quinn                
     3) Coffey, Luke                    4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               3:40.23   4   6   
     1) Sheilds, Tyler                  2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) Wilmer, Henry                   4) Dolan, William                 
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:44.76   4   5   
     1) Manhertz, Derrell               2) Lawry, Ray                     
     3) Waller, Chris                   4) Culbtreath, Noah               
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                3:47.34   4   4   
     1) Jackson, Carlos                 2) Prince, Abdul                  
     3) Garcia, Arron                   4) Jackson, Mach                  
  6 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:52.74   4   3   
     1) Abraham, Alvin                  2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Ashworth, Michael               4) Perez, Jesus                   
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:54.25   4   2   
     1) Pollitt, Justyce                2) Lipsett, Thomas                
     3) Tedesco, John                   4) Hohman, Chris                  
  8 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:59.93   3   1   
     1) DiPietro, Vincent               2) Chukwurah, James               
     3) Wilson, Tristan                 4) Branco, Justin                 
  9 Millville  'A'                                               4:00.82   3 
     1) Lopez, Manny                    2) Downing, Alskee                
     3) Stubbs, Anthony                 4) Sutton, Dustin                 
 10 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:02.51   3 
     1) Pagano, Christian               2) Mirallegro, Anthony            
     3) McDermott, Kevin                4) Walawender, Adam               
 11 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:03.97   3 
     1) Moore-Green, Stefone            2) Hiller, Zachery                
     3) Nelson, Luke                    4) Marino, Dan                    
 12 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:05.40   4 
     1) Arthur, Chris                   2) Dockery, Dasahwn               
     3) Harris, D'Sean                  4) Hockel, Robert                 
 13 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:08.76   3 
     1) Amedolia, Joseph                2) Smith, James                   
     3) Rhode, John                     4) Rudolph, Dalton                
 14 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:14.29   3 
     1) Jones, Raymond                  2) Mosley, Denzel                 
     3) Speranza, Corrado               4) Ridgeway, Hassan               

Boys Distance Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:53.81   2  10   
     1) Manhertz, Derrell               2) Hudson, Luke                   
     3) Wunnava, Jay                    4) Culbtreath, Noah               
  2 Absegami  'A'                                               11:00.04   2   8   
     1) Maguire, Bobby                  2) Galeano, Carlos                
     3) DellaVecchia, Nick              4) Khalid, Salman                 
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          11:00.36   2   6   
     1) Keenan, Edward                  2) Ely, Geoffrey                  
     3) Paone, Louis                    4) Scott, Kevin                   
  4 Clearview  'A'                                              11:10.22   2   5   
     1) Simcox, David                   2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) Van Gemert, Dan                 4) Dolan, William                 
  5 Paul VI  'A'                                                11:12.37   2   4   
     1) Balzer, George                  2) Dickens, Maxwell               
     3) Durante-Koller, Jake            4) McFarlane, Neil                
  6 Delsea  'A'                                                 11:14.73   2   3   
     1) Branco, Justin                  2) Chukwurah, James               
     3) Pastore, Matt                   4) Ernhardt, Dereck               
  7 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    11:21.72   2   2   
     1) Bryant, Shawn                   2) Ashworth, Michael              
     3) Fugee, Ryan                     4) Paduani, David                 
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:35.24   2   1   
     1) Snyder, Kyle                    2) Babcock, Brandon               
     3) Morgan, Tyler                   4) Kundrotas, Mark                
  9 Millville  'A'                                              11:41.78   2 
     1) Whlden, Gage                    2) Pinero, Dominic                
     3) Rigoli, Matthew                 4) Brown, Dayron                  
 10 Vineland  'A'                                               11:51.44   2 
     1) Carbonara, Zachary              2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) Chambers, Francois              4) Mayo, Harrison                 
 11 Winslow  'A'                                                11:53.68   2 
     1) Watson, Zion                    2) Bey, Dallas                    
     3) Palmer, Ian                     4) Hockel, Robert                 
 12 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                      11:58.82   2 
     1) Irelan, Pat                     2) Tedesco, John                  
     3) Rodio, Joe                      4) Peacock, John                  
 13 Cumberland  'A'                                             12:07.85   2 
     1) Ridgeway, Hassan                2) Mosley, William                
     3) Newkirk, Justin                 4) Davenport, Trevor              
 14 Oakcrest  'A'                                               12:09.24   2 
     1) Samaroo, Keanu                  2) Townsend, Brandon              
     3) Barry, Tristen                  4) Samaroo, Ryan                  

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:04.17   4  10   
     1) Morgan, Steven                  2) Henry, Nathaniel               
     3) Boyd, Jawan                     4) Henry, Andrew                  
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:04.23   4   8   
     1) Fleming, Stefen                 2) Avile, Daniel                  
     3) Bernard, John                   4) Toliver, Chase                 
  3 Millville  'A'                                               1:05.53   4   6   
     1) Poley, William                  2) Lopez, Manny                   
     3) Patterson, Paris                4) Stubbs, Anthony                
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:05.93   4   5   
     1) Moore, Audtin                   2) Lemmo, Matthew                 
     3) Altland, Dylam                  4) Pitts, Khalif                  
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:10.38   3   4   
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               1:11.23   3   3   
  7 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:12.26   3   2   
  8 Absegami  'A'                                                1:13.09   3   1   

Boys High Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                        6-02.00    5   
  2 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville                       5-10.00    4   
  2 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow                         5-10.00    3   
  2 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                        5-10.00    5   
  5 Downing, Alskee              Millville                       5-08.00    4   
  5 Altland, Dylam               Kingsway                        5-08.00    2.50
  5 Givens, Ryan                 Ochs                            5-08.00    2   
  8 Slater, Andrew               Hammonton                       5-04.00    1.25
  8 Jones, Isaiah                Winslow                         5-04.00    3   
  8 Baker, Brett                 Clearview                       5-04.00    1.25
  8 Culbtreath, Noah             Kingsway                        5-04.00    2.50
 12 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre                5-00.00  
 12 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                       5-00.00    1.25
 12 Traczuk, Ivan                Ochs                            5-00.00    2   
 12 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                       5-00.00    1.25
 -- D'Arcangelo, Nick            St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Eht                                  NH  
 -- Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                             NH  
 -- White, Otis                  Vineland                             NH  
 -- Williams, Edward             Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                             NH  
 -- Stubbs, Bobby                Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Lewis, Elijah                Eht                                  NH  
 -- Wilkerson, Ibn               Absegami                             NH  

Boys Pole Vault Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altland, Dylam               Kingsway                       12-00.25    5   
  2 Poley, William               Millville                      12-00.25    4   
  3 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       12-00.00    3   
  4 Traczuk, Ivan                Ochs                           11-00.25    2.50
  5 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                         11-00.00    2   
  6 Yorker, Ivory                Kingsway                       10-06.25    5   
  7 Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                      10-06.00    1.50
  7 Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest                       10-06.00    3   
  7 Khonvay, Darwin              Millville                      10-06.00    4   
 10 Kopp, Brandon                Eht                            10-00.00  
 11 Hall-Conley, Jordan          Vineland                        9-00.00  
 11 Clarke, Nick                 Delsea                          9-00.00    2   
 11 Birch, Beau                  Ochs                            9-00.00    2.50
 11 Lamp'l, Jimmy                Hammonton                       9-00.00    1.50
 -- Brown, Spencer               Vineland                             NH  
 -- Wong, Tony                   Eht                                  NH  

Boys Long Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Justyce             St Augustine Pre               21-05.25    5   
  2 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                       21-00.75    3   
  3 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                       20-09.50    1   
  3 Downing, Alskee              Millville                      20-09.50    4   
  5 Pease, Greg                  Paul VI                        20-06.00  
  6 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       20-03.00    2   
  7 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       19-11.75    2.50
  8 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow                        19-11.50    1.50
  9 Lopez, Manny                 Millville                      19-05.50    4   
 10 Gaunt, Joe                   St Augustine Pre               19-01.50    5   
 10 Givens, Ryan                 Ochs                           19-01.50  
 12 Mathews, Myles               Kingsway                       18-11.50    2.50
 13 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                      18-11.00    0.50
 14 Morgan, Steven               Eht                            18-10.50  
 15 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                      18-07.50    0.50
 16 Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                       18-07.25    3   
 17 Williams, Edward             Cumberland                     18-05.75  
 18 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow                        18-04.00    1.50
 18 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                       18-04.00    2   
 20 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland                     17-10.00  
 21 Lewis, Elijah                Eht                            17-08.75  
 22 Birch, Beau                  Ochs                           17-06.50  
 23 Wilkerson, Ibn               Absegami                       17-02.25    1   
 -- Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                               ND  
 -- Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                               ND  
 -- Fields, Kevin                Paul VI                              ND  

Boys Triple Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       44-03.25    5   
  2 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         43-05.00    4   
  3 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       42-07.75    5   
  4 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                       40-07.00    3   
  5 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         39-07.50    4   
  6 Jackson, Mach                Absegami                       39-07.25    1.50
  7 Morgan, Steven               Eht                            39-07.00    2.50
  8 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway                       38-11.50    1   
  9 Givens, Ryan                 Ochs                           38-09.75    2   
 10 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow                        37-08.50    0.50
 11 Birch, Beau                  Ochs                           37-00.00    2   
 12 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow                        36-10.50    0.50
 13 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                      36-08.50  
 14 Lewis, Elijah                Eht                            36-05.50    2.50
 15 Douglas, Kye                 Vineland                       36-00.50    3   
 16 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                       35-10.50    1.50
 17 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                       35-08.75    1   
 18 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                      34-06.75  
 19 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     34-05.25  
 20 Parrott, Kevin               Clearview                      32-08.50  
 21 Morgan, Tyler                Hammonton                      32-07.75  
 -- Lanham, Devin                Cumberland                           ND  
 -- Guilford, Levender           Millville                            ND  
 -- Patterson, Paris             Millville                            ND  

Boys Shot Put Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Eht                            49-09.00  
  2 Quann, Brandon               Winslow                        47-11.25    5   
  3 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                       47-07.50    4   
  4 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                      44-04.00    2   
  5 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                       43-04.00    2.50
  6 Mercado, Joshua              Millville                      42-07.00    3   
  7 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                        41-09.00    5   
  8 Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                        41-07.25    1.50
  9 Cessna, James                Millville                      41-05.00    3   
 10 Polk, Densel                 Kingsway                       41-00.00    4   
 11 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest                       39-04.00    2.50
 12 Filangieri, Jerry            Ochs                           38-10.50    1   
 13 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                       38-04.25  
 14 Hunt, Justin                 Clearview                      38-02.50    2   
 15 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                       37-11.50  
 16 Halikman, Greg               Delsea                         37-06.50    0.50
 17 Richmond, Maquay             Cumberland                     36-06.75  
 18 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                         36-05.50    0.50
 19 Williamson, Trevor           Ochs                           36-05.00    1   
 20 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland                     36-01.50  
 21 Tsakiris, Dean               Paul VI                        35-09.00    1.50
 22 Spadaro, Pat                 St Augustine Pre               35-06.00  
 23 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre               33-03.50  
 24 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                       30-11.25  
 25 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland                       30-10.75  
 -- Yamoah, Kofi                 Eht                                  ND  

Boys Discus Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Eht                              164-00    5   
  2 Brown, Devon                 Winslow                          142-01    4   
  3 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                          141-04    4   
  4 Bell, Tyler                  Kingsway                         136-09    3   
  5 Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                          135-05    2.50
  6 Madpuri, Paramjot            Eht                              134-05    5   
  7 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                         132-09    0.50
  8 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                         130-05    1.50
  9 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           126-03    1   
 10 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                        124-00    2   
 11 Emore, O.G.                  Kingsway                         122-05    3   
 12 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        117-03    2   
 13 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        112-04  
 14 Filangieri, Jerry            Ochs                             111-05  
 15 Catalini, Gianluca           Paul VI                          110-09    2.50
 16 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland                         109-01    1.50
 17 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                         108-10  
 18 Richmond, Maquay             Cumberland                       108-01  
 19 Sampson, Phillip             Delsea                           102-01    1   
 20 Whitesall, Tyler             Cumberland                       101-02  
 21 Beebe, Brandon               Hammonton                        100-10  
 22 Patterson, Paris             Millville                         99-03  
 23 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                         97-10  
 24 Spadaro, Pat                 St Augustine Pre                  95-01  
 25 Sterr, Jake                  Absegami                          86-08  
 26 Capille, Tyler               St Augustine Pre                  86-06  
 27 Cervi, Jason                 Oakcrest                          85-01    0.50
 -- Williamson, Trevor           Ochs                                 ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chad               Ochs                             175-08    4   
  2 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        167-00    5   
  3 Sorrell, Rashon              Millville                        155-10    5   
  4 Castro, Christian            Vineland                         145-00    3   
  5 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                         144-04    3   
  6 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        140-08  
  7 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         138-00    1.50
  8 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         136-06    2.50
  9 Phillips, Michael            Winslow                          135-06    2   
 10 Terry, Cameron               Oakcrest                         131-04    2.50
 11 Giddings, Ramone             Winslow                          130-06    2   
 12 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland                       128-08  
 13 Caplan, Paul                 Eht                              126-03    1   
 14 Tedesco, John                St Augustine Pre                 124-01  
 15 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           119-08  
 16 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                        117-09    0.50
 17 Hoebing, Marshell            Kingsway                         116-03    1.50
 18 Kokulo, Youquoi              Absegami                         115-08  
 18 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                        115-08    0.50
 20 Kopp, Brandon                Eht                              114-09    1   
 21 Filangieri, Jerry            Ochs                             114-02    4   
 22 Tsakiris, Dean               Paul VI                          113-07  
 23 Hughes, Alex                 St Augustine Pre                 101-09  
 24 Haaf, Joseph                 Cumberland                       101-02  
 25 Sampson, Phillip             Delsea                           101-01  
 26 Pease, Greg                  Paul VI                           92-11  
 27 Sanz, Will                   Absegami                          69-00  
 -- Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                            ND  

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013
                         Bridgeton Relays - 4/13/2013                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 22                        

                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Deptford                           4210             83  
                2 Buena                              423              75.5
                3 Schalick                           4221             61  
                4 Woodstown                          4223             60  
                5 Holy Cross                         H C              49.5
                6 Haddon Heights                     4213             44  
                7 Bridgeton                          422              41  
                8 Penns Grove                        4114             35  
                9 Paulsboro                          4113             24  
               10 Pitman                             4116             23  
               11 Pennsville                         4115             20  
               12 Cinnaminson                        427              18  
               13 Audubon                            421              16  
               14 Salem                              4119              9  

                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215             95  
                2 Oakcrest                           4314             86  
                3 Egg Harbor Township                438              69  
                4 Winslow                            448              58.5
                5 Millville                          4412             58  
                6 Vineland                           4421             45  
                7 Ocean City HS                      4315             43  
                8 Absegami                           441              29  
                9 Clearview                          435              28.5
               10 Delsea                             437              22  
               11 St Augustine Prep                  611              16.5
               12 Hammonton                          4214             15.5
               13 Paul VI                            6110             12  
               14 Cumberland                         436               3
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Small
                   1  Deptford                           1:59.39      10
                   2  Woodstown                          1:59.79       8
                   3  Schalick                           2:03.57       6
                   4  Holy Cross                         2:04.58       5
                   5  Haddon Heights                     2:05.52       4
                   6  Penns Grove                        2:06.36       3
                   7  Buena                              2:06.53       2
                   8  Salem                              2:11.40       1
                   9  Bridgeton                          2:12.41       0
                  10  Cinnaminson                        2:14.15       0
                  11  Pitman                             2:37.63       0