6/7 & 6/8– USATF NJ Championships

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2014 01:00 PM
                 2014 USATF NJ Junior Olympic TF Championships                 
                       Franklin HS, Somerset, New Jersey                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           14.73      14.82q  3.0  2 
  2 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           15.50      15.28q  2.9  1 
  3 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S                      15.42q  1.7  6 
  4 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           14.50      15.62q  2.4  4 
  5 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           15.70      15.70q  2.4  3 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           16.00      15.71q  2.6  5 
  7 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count           15.99      16.37q  1.7  6 
  8 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S           16.50      16.39q  1.7  6 
  9 McPherson, Cameron           New Jersey S           16.70     J16.39   2.9  1 
 10 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'           17.00      16.70   2.9  1 
 11 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock           16.00      16.72   2.6  5 
 12 Hauer, Kelsey                Tnt Express            16.50      16.97   2.4  3 
 13 High, Tiyanna                Willis/Camde           16.80      17.26   3.0  2 
 13 Ekwe, Savannah               New Jersey S           16.90      17.26   2.4  4 
 15 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           17.43      17.55   1.7  6 
 16 Swann, Lauryn                Windbreaker'           18.00      17.62   2.9  1 
 17 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner           17.80      17.78   2.6  5 
 18 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr           17.00      18.09   2.4  4 
 19 Cole, Nevaeh                 Windbreaker'           19.00      18.12   2.4  4 
 20 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner           18.70      18.24   3.0  2 
 21 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner           21.60      18.30   2.9  1 
 22 Rowe, Kendall                Windbreaker'           19.00      18.66   2.4  4 
 23 Shine, Faith                 Willis/Camde           17.90      18.77   2.4  3 
 24 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           17.40      19.08   2.4  3 
 25 Iwan, Daisen                 Unattached             17.60      19.14   2.6  5 
 26 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams           19.30      19.74   2.9  1 
 26 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           19.00      19.74   3.0  2 
 28 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner           21.30      21.09   1.7  6 
 29 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           21.28      21.51   2.6  5 
 30 Mettle, Leilani              Prime Time T           17.00      21.55   1.7  6 
 30 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           19.30      21.55   2.4  3 
 32 Soo-Hon, Hailey              Eye Catchers           22.52      21.84   3.0  2 
 33 Soo-Hon, Jade                Eye Catchers           23.03      23.78   2.4  4 
 34 Ahemed, Manar                Windbreaker'           20.00      24.38   2.6  5 
 35 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres           24.20      25.94   3.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           14.82      15.18  -1.8 
  2 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           15.70      15.67  -1.8 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           15.28      15.78  -1.8 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S           15.42      15.93  -1.8 
  4 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           15.62      15.93  -1.8 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           15.71      16.26  -1.8 
  7 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S           16.39      16.54  -1.8 
  8 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count           16.37      16.59  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           31.10      30.74q  1.1  6 
  2 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           30.00      31.91q  2.5  4 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           35.10      32.04q  2.5  4 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S                      32.56q  0.6  3 
  5 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached             33.00      33.04q  0.5  2 
  6 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           34.03      33.09q  1.1  6 
  7 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           32.80      33.15q  2.1  1 
  8 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           33.50      33.24q  1.6  5 
  9 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S           35.20      34.00   1.1  6 
 10 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count           33.70      34.07   0.6  3 
 11 McPherson, Cameron           New Jersey S           36.40      34.78   0.5  2 
 12 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           35.72      35.06   2.1  1 
 13 Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres           33.60      35.11   0.6  3 
 14 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track           36.00      35.31   0.6  3 
 15 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock           33.89      35.47   1.6  5 
 16 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock           34.20      35.69   2.5  4 
 17 Williams, Yaasmeen           Tnt Express            34.00      36.06   2.1  1 
 18 Hauer, Kelsey                Tnt Express            36.00      36.07   1.6  5 
 19 Okezie, Belen                New Jersey S           37.60      36.11   2.1  1 
 20 High, Tiyanna                Willis/Camde           36.00      36.88   1.6  5 
 21 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           37.90      36.97   1.1  6 
 22 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr           34.00      37.20   0.5  2 
 23 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner           38.20      37.22   2.5  4 
 24 Iwan, Daisen                 Unattached             38.60      37.51   1.1  6 
 25 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           38.90      37.89   2.1  1 
 26 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           38.00      38.25   2.5  4 
 27 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner           39.80      38.48   0.6  3 
 28 Ekwe, Savannah               New Jersey S           38.90      39.09   0.5  2 
 29 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr           36.00      39.63   0.5  2 
 30 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner           40.60      39.96   1.6  5 
 31 Swann, Lauryn                Windbreaker'           39.00      40.02   1.6  5 
 32 Kane, Nancy                  Jersey City                       41.01   0.5  2 
 33 Smith, Angel                 Jersey City                       41.47   1.6  5 
 34 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner           41.70      41.49   0.5  2 
 35 Mettle, Leilani              Prime Time T           36.00      42.92   0.6  3 
 36 Ervin, Jamya                 Willis/Camde                      43.01   2.1  1 
 37 Carter, Saniyyah             TeamEastOran                      43.69   1.1  6 
 38 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           47.21      44.23   2.5  4 
 39 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner           45.50      46.09   1.1  6 
 40 Chattoo, Ajanae'             Prime Time T           45.00      46.26   2.1  1 
 41 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           39.00      46.31   0.6  3 
 42 Soo-Hon, Hailey              Eye Catchers           50.73      47.33   1.1  6 
 43 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner           45.70      47.83   2.5  4 
 44 Soo-Hon, Jade                Eye Catchers           55.29      49.19   0.5  2 
 45 Diaz, Raquel                 Unity Expres           59.60    1:03.24   0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           30.74      32.15  -1.6 
  2 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           31.91      32.53  -1.6 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           32.04      33.00  -1.6 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S           32.56      33.52  -1.6 
  5 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           33.24      33.62  -1.6 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           33.15      34.14  -1.6 
  7 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           33.09      34.17  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock         1:10.00    1:11.56q  1 
  2 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count         1:16.00    1:15.08q  2 
  3 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           1:13.00    1:15.43q  3 
  4 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track         1:19.31    1:18.60q  2 
  5 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         1:18.70    1:19.14q  3 
  6 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers         1:20.20    1:19.79q  4 
  7 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         1:17.00    1:20.03q  4 
  8 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'         1:22.00    1:20.67q  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock         1:17.00    1:22.25   2 
 10 Williams, Yaasmeen           Tnt Express          1:20.00    1:23.25   2 
 11 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         1:18.00    1:23.54   3 
 12 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock         1:18.00    1:23.57   1 
 13 Hauer, Kelsey                Tnt Express          1:40.00    1:25.51   1 
 14 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr         1:15.00    1:25.55   4 
 15 Okezie, Belen                New Jersey S         1:27.50    1:25.69   3 
 16 Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres         1:18.00    1:26.48   1 
 17 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner         1:32.00    1:26.63   2 
 18 Dungey, Sydney               New Jersey S         1:26.10    1:28.65   1 
 19 Oliver, Amaia                New Jersey S         1:36.60    1:30.18   4 
 20 Pettway, Riley               New Jersey S         1:33.50    1:30.98   2 
 21 Itondo, Larissa              New Jersey S         1:31.90    1:33.53   4 
 22 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T         1:26.00    1:39.12   1 
 23 Carter, Saniyyah             TeamEastOran                    1:39.84   4 
 24 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr         1:19.00    1:40.52   4 
 25 Smith, Angel                 Jersey City                     1:43.60   2 
 26 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner         1:39.00    1:43.95   3 
 27 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner         1:44.00    1:51.35   1 
 28 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner         1:48.00    1:51.63   4 
 29 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams         1:45.00    1:56.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock         1:11.56    1:10.35N 
  2 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           1:15.43    1:13.55  
  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         1:19.14    1:14.70  
  4 Spoor, Danya                 Morris Count         1:15.08    1:16.04  
  5 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track         1:18.60    1:17.58  
  6 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         1:20.03    1:19.01  
  7 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers         1:19.79    1:19.86  
  8 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'         1:20.67    1:20.70  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:41.61  7/30/2011   Courtney Washington, WingTCs              
     JO Meet: J 2:43.61  7/30/2011   Courtny Wilmington, The Wings Tc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Carolina             Unattached           2:56.00    2:46.26   2 
  2 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         3:00.44    2:49.77   2 
  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         3:02.20    2:50.40   2 
  4 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         3:05.00    3:03.93   2 
  5 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock         3:00.00    3:06.34   2 
  6 Williams, Yaasmeen           Tnt Express          2:48.00    3:07.01   2 
  7 Caughey, Delaney             Lightning Tr         3:00.00    3:14.25   2 
  8 Dungey, Sydney               New Jersey S         3:36.30    3:20.46   2 
  9 Dixon, Enasia                Windbreaker'         3:35.00    3:21.38   2 
 10 Nwajei, Benjay               Transy East                     3:23.86   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
     JO Meet: J 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         5:56.60    6:21.33  
  2 Dixon, Enasia                Windbreaker'         7:25.00    6:48.11  
  3 Nwajei, Benjay               Transy East                     6:50.69  
  4 Frank, Reese                 New Jersey S         7:38.90    7:18.50  
  5 Sing, Juliette               New Jersey S         7:33.00    7:18.90  
  6 Herninko, Jeanna             New Jersey S         7:37.20    7:25.94  
  7 Carrazana, Madison           New Jersey S         7:26.90    7:29.91  
  8 Schaffer, Kassidy            New Jersey S         7:20.40    7:52.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:04.00    1:11.20  
  2 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:08.00    1:13.18  
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             1:09.00    1:13.33  
  4 Windbreaker's Track and Field  'A'                1:15.00    1:14.31  
  5 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            1:12.00    1:16.26  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Pops TC                       
     JO Meet: J 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Fast Trax Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney               New Jersey S           3.45m      3.51mN  NWI  11-06.25 
     2.79m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.20m(+0.0) 3.24m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)
  2 Hudson, Zoe                  New Jersey S           2.70m      3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50 
     3.19m(+0.0) 3.17m(0.3) 3.29m(+0.0) 3.20m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)
  3 Burrell, Olyvia              New Jersey S                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.94m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)
  4 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           2.74m      2.99m   0.1   9-09.75 
     2.99m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.53m(NWI)
  5 Tokofsky, Sydney             New Jersey S                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
     2.72m(NWI) 2.26m(0.2) 2.15m(+0.0) 2.55m(NWI) FOUL      2.27m(NWI)
  6 Shine, Faith                 Willis/Camde           2.74m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.40m(+0.0) 2.44m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI)
  7 McPherson, Cameron           New Jersey S           2.57m      2.63m   1.0   8-07.50 
     2.43m(1.1) 2.48m(+0.0) 2.63m(1.0) 2.12m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI)
  8 Herninko, Jeanna             New Jersey S           2.32m      2.44m  +0.0   8-00.25 
     2.44m(+0.0) 2.17m(+0.0) 1.88m(+0.0) 2.30m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI)
  9 Rowe, Kendall                Windbreaker'                      2.24m  +0.0   7-04.25 
     1.97m(+0.0) 2.05m(+0.0) 2.24m(+0.0)           
 10 Cole, Nevaeh                 Windbreaker'           3.35m      2.22m  +0.0   7-03.50 
     2.17m(1.6) 1.98m(+0.0) 2.22m(+0.0)           
 11 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           2.39m      2.09m  +0.0   6-10.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 2.09m(+0.0) 1.78m(NWI)           
 -- Taylor, Makayla              Unity Expres           3.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, LV Blazin One                 
     JO Meet: J 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, Las Vegas Bl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             New Jersey S                      5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.57m  4.68m  5.02m  5.12m  4.61m  5.12m
  2 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner           3.66m      3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.75m  3.72m  3.52m  3.16m  3.73m  3.96m
  3 Tokofsky, Sydney             New Jersey S                      3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.13m  3.50m  3.26m  3.24m  3.49m  FOUL
  4 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           3.57m      3.48m   11-05.00 
      FOUL  3.26m  2.87m  3.48m  2.62m  3.26m
  5 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           2.91m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      2.80m  2.52m  3.38m  2.95m  3.13m  2.86m
  6 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S                      3.31m   10-10.50 
      3.23m  3.22m  2.94m  2.37m  3.27m  3.31m
  7 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde           3.73m      3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.04m  2.97m  3.25m  2.88m  3.24m  3.22m
  8 Nwajei, Benjay               Transy East                      J3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.08m  2.72m  3.15m  2.86m  3.25m  3.09m
  9 Schaffer, Kassidy            New Jersey S           3.20m      3.02m    9-11.00 
      2.60m  2.69m  3.02m           
 10 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams           3.96m      2.91m    9-06.75 
      FOUL  2.61m  2.91m           
 11 Klein, Mikayla               New Jersey S                      2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.32m  2.22m  2.45m           
 -- Ahemed, Manar                Windbreaker'                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys & Girls          
     JO Meet: J 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys G                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Sanai                 New Jersey S                     11.92m      39-01 
      11.02m  8.90m  11.42m  10.05m  11.92m  10.92m
  2 Klein, Mikayla               New Jersey S                     10.27m      33-08 
      9.05m  9.76m  10.27m  10.17m  9.02m  8.71m
  3 Dobler, Chloe                New Jersey S                      8.60m      28-02 
      7.41m  7.88m  7.16m  6.35m  7.05m  8.60m
  4 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S                      8.15m      26-09 
      5.30m  5.03m  6.41m  7.88m  6.80m  8.15m
  5 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde           6.55m      8.12m      26-08 
      5.20m  8.12m  4.82m  5.96m  6.57m  4.32m
  6 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner          10.67m      7.93m      26-00 
      7.32m  7.93m  FOUL  7.72m  6.29m  7.06m
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           14.34      14.93q  1.7  6 
  2 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           15.00      15.15q  1.3  5 
  3 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'           15.30      15.27q  1.8  7 
  4 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           15.10      15.33q  0.1  3 
  5 Gibson, Kai                  Lightning Tr           14.00      15.39q -0.8  2 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           15.90      15.40q  1.8  7 
  7 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           14.99      15.43q  1.3  5 
  8 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           15.50      15.50q  1.7  6 
  9 Rosenbaum, Kafi              Lightning Tr           14.50      15.51   1.8  7 
 10 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           15.20      15.58  -0.7  4 
 11 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T                      15.71   0.1  3 
 12 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           15.40      15.76  -0.8  2 
 13 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           14.90      16.01  -1.1  1 
 14 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           14.50      16.06  -0.7  4 
 15 Walker, Waasiya              Willis/Camde           15.40      16.08  -0.8  2 
 16 Ryan, Danielle               New Jersey S           16.20      16.44  -0.7  4 
 17 Bernardez, Lana              New Jersey S           16.60      16.45   0.1  3 
 18 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner           15.30      16.53   1.7  6 
 19 Obi, Zoe                     Hunterdon Ce                      16.78   1.3  5 
 20 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres           16.50      16.79   1.3  5 
 21 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached                        16.88  -1.1  1 
 22 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           16.53      16.95  -1.1  1 
 23 Fox, Eva                     New Jersey S           16.20      17.01   0.1  3 
 24 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar           17.50      17.12   0.1  3 
 25 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T           16.98      17.13  -0.8  2 
 26 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           16.50      17.18  -1.1  1 
 27 Manderville, Tianna          Willis/Camde           17.40      17.23   1.7  6 
 28 Rush, Emily                  Hunterdon Li           17.60      17.24  -1.1  1 
 29 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           17.00      17.28  -0.8  2 
 30 Quallis, Courtney            Westfield Ar           17.50      17.38   1.8  7 
 31 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde           17.50      17.41  -0.7  4 
 32 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count           16.80      17.51  -0.7  4 
 33 Rooney, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li                      17.56   1.3  5 
 34 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner           17.80      17.92   1.3  5 
 35 Mendez, Olivia               Unity Expres           19.65      18.05   1.8  7 
 36 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah         Unity Expres           18.00      18.19  -1.1  1 
 37 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached                        18.42   0.1  3 
 38 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'           19.00      19.04   0.1  3 
 39 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T           19.19      19.59  -0.7  4 
 40 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       19.89  -1.1  1 
 41 Wilson, Zion                 Roselle Rams           19.80      19.98   1.7  6 
 42 Donaus, Shanayah             Roselle Rams                      20.54   1.8  7 
 43 Brown, Nia                   Unity Expres           21.03      22.60   1.7  6 
 -- Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Count           15.00         DQ  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           14.93      14.51  -1.6 
  2 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'           15.27      15.06  -1.6 
  3 Gibson, Kai                  Lightning Tr           15.39      15.25  -1.6 
  4 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           15.15      15.36  -1.6 
  5 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           15.33      15.38  -1.6 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           15.40      15.43  -1.6 
  7 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           15.50      15.47  -1.6 
  8 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           15.43      15.48  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           30.48      30.62q -1.4  5 
  2 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           32.70      30.83q  1.0  1 
  3 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr           30.00      30.90q -1.5  4 
  4 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           30.44      31.07q -0.5  6 
  5 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           31.10      31.16q -1.5  7 
  6 Gibson, Kai                  Lightning Tr           31.00      31.59q -1.7  3 
  7 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           31.30      31.65q -1.7  3 
  8 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           34.50      31.69q -0.9  2 
  9 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           31.75      31.93  -1.4  5 
 10 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           33.50      32.21  -0.5  6 
 11 Rosenbaum, Kafi              Lightning Tr           31.00      32.25  -1.5  7 
 12 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           31.90      32.38  -0.5  6 
 13 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           32.90      32.48   1.0  1 
 14 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           34.90      32.95  -0.5  6 
 15 Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Count           32.00      33.05  -1.5  4 
 16 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           30.99      33.12  -0.9  2 
 17 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           39.71      33.15  -1.4  5 
 18 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           35.00      33.52   1.0  1 
 19 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'           34.00      33.60  -1.5  7 
 20 Carter, Kylah                Windbreaker'           35.00      34.22  -0.5  6 
 21 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde           33.50      34.39  -1.4  5 
 22 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar           34.00      34.48  -0.9  2 
 23 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner           33.10      34.56  -1.5  4 
 24 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           31.60      34.80  -0.9  2 
 25 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             34.07      34.92  -1.5  7 
 26 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           37.50      35.51  -1.5  4 
 26 Itondo, Desiree              New Jersey S           35.20      35.51  -1.4  5 
 28 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres           34.50      35.61  -1.7  3 
 29 Rooney, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li           36.64      35.87  -0.9  2 
 30 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           37.00      35.92  -1.7  3 
 31 Fox, Eva                     New Jersey S           35.00      36.00  -1.5  4 
 32 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers           37.37      36.02  -0.5  6 
 33 Bernardez, Lana              New Jersey S           34.70      36.03  -1.4  5 
 34 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T           37.00      36.42  -0.9  2 
 34 Obi, Zoe                     Hunterdon Ce                      36.42   1.0  1 
 36 Rush, Emily                  Hunterdon Li           35.00      36.56  -1.5  4 
 37 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count           37.00      37.23  -1.7  3 
 38 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde           38.00      37.26   1.0  1 
 39 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'           35.00      37.79   1.0  1 
 40 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah         Unity Expres           40.00      37.80  -0.9  2 
 41 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T           37.98      37.81   1.0  1 
 42 Mendez, Olivia               Unity Expres           42.73      38.51  -1.7  3 
 43 Hernandez, Elena             St. Francis            45.00      38.56  -1.7  3 
 44 Quallis, Courtney            Westfield Ar           37.00      38.82  -1.5  7 
 45 Bebel, Abigail               Westfield Ar           37.00      39.11  -1.4  5 
 46 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             39.00      40.12  -0.5  6 
 47 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       41.83  -1.5  4 
 48 Donaus, Shanayah             Roselle Rams                      42.05  -0.5  6 
 49 Lecompte, Isabel             St. Francis            45.00      45.18  -1.5  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           31.07      30.74  -1.4 
  2 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr           30.90      30.98  -1.4 
  3 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           30.62      31.43  -1.4 
  4 Gibson, Kai                  Lightning Tr           31.59      31.51  -1.4 
  5 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           30.83      31.75  -1.4 
  6 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           31.69      32.03  -1.4 
  7 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           31.65      32.79  -1.4 
  8 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           31.16      32.96  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:09.26q  2 
  2 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres         1:13.00    1:10.53q  1 
  3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T         1:12.00    1:11.41q  4 
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         1:11.00    1:11.53q  1 
  5 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:12.51q  5 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S         1:16.00    1:14.28q  3 
  7 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr         1:11.00    1:14.62q  3 
  8 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'         1:13.00    1:15.24q  2 
  9 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T         1:15.00    1:15.83   2 
 10 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr         1:11.00    1:17.37   4 
 11 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track         1:19.00    1:18.21   1 
 12 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:18.72   4 
 13 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         1:15.80    1:18.95   1 
 14 Schmidt, Addison             Hunterdon Li         1:19.00    1:19.00   3 
 15 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached           1:20.00    1:20.39   2 
 16 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'         1:18.00    1:20.99   4 
 17 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T         1:13.00    1:21.71   5 
 18 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers         1:12.02    1:23.90   3 
 19 Sperry, Morgan               New Jersey S         1:27.90    1:23.98   5 
 20 Carter, Kylah                Windbreaker'         1:20.00    1:24.06   5 
 21 Rooney, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li         1:26.00    1:24.78   1 
 22 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count         1:22.00    1:25.83   3 
 23 Itondo, Desiree              New Jersey S         1:22.40    1:25.85   4 
 24 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams         1:43.00    1:26.14   1 
 25 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde         1:21.00    1:26.47   1 
 26 Jones, Laila                 New Jersey S         1:31.00    1:29.61   2 
 27 Bebel, Abigail               Westfield Ar         1:32.00    1:30.98   2 
 28 Solomon, Nia                 Eye Catchers         1:24.30    1:32.48   4 
 29 Hunter, Kayla                Plainfield T                    1:34.65   3 
 30 Obi, Zoe                     Hunterdon Ce                    1:35.39   4 
 31 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'         1:20.00    1:36.54   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         1:09.26    1:05.28  
  2 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         1:12.51    1:09.31  
  3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T         1:11.41    1:09.63  
  4 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres         1:10.53    1:10.93  
  5 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         1:11.53    1:12.27  
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S         1:14.28    1:13.50  
  7 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'         1:15.24    1:14.63  
  8 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr         1:14.62    1:14.96  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         2:37.00    2:38.09   2 
  2 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar         2:54.00    2:42.58   2 
  3 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         2:47.00    2:44.69   2 
  4 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S         2:51.30    2:45.32   2 
  5 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         3:00.40    2:49.15   2 
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T         2:54.00    2:50.33   2 
  7 Caughey, Sheridan            Lightning Tr         2:50.00    2:50.64   2 
  8 Schmidt, Addison             Hunterdon Li         3:06.00    2:50.67   2 
  9 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S         3:03.90    2:51.67   2 
 10 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:54.79   2 
 11 Spoor, Elsa                  Morris Count         2:30.00    2:56.19   2 
 12 Smalls, Kayaha               Camden Clock         2:58.00    2:58.14   2 
 13 Morris, Emilia               Morris Count         3:00.00    3:07.16   2 
 14 Sanantonio, Emma             Unattached           2:50.50    3:08.05   2 
 15 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East                     3:13.91   2 
 16 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner         2:58.00    3:16.06   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         5:31.00    5:19.06  
  2 Wemmerstem, Camryn           Race Faster          5:32.00    5:26.05  
  3 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar         5:49.00    5:28.71  
  4 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S         5:38.00    5:31.50  
  5 Spoor, Elsa                  Morris Count         5:50.00    5:39.47  
  6 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S         5:54.60    5:40.72  
  7 Schmidt, Addison             Hunterdon Li                    5:52.85  
  8 Daskalova, Gabriella         Unattached                      5:56.34  
  9 Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S         5:55.00    5:59.88  
 10 Sanantonio, Emma             Unattached           5:54.80    6:04.31  
 11 Morris, Emilia               Morris Count         6:00.00    6:04.70  
 12 Smalls, Kayaha               Camden Clock         5:30.00    6:09.70  
 13 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S         5:56.30    6:12.27  
 14 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner         5:55.00    6:13.26  
 15 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East                     6:19.57  
 16 Klein, Savannah              New Jersey S         6:28.00    6:44.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lightning Track Club  'A'                         1:02.00    1:03.10  
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             1:01.00    1:05.62  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.87 0.90 0.93 0.96 0.99 1.02 1.05 1.08 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S                      0.93m    3-00.50 
     0.87 0.90 0.93 0.96 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chanat, Gillian              New Jersey S           0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.87 0.90 0.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S           0.90m     J0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.87 0.90 0.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S                         NH            
     0.87 
      XXX 
 -- Biagioni, Paulina            New Jersey S                         NH            
     0.87 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)
  2 Wemmerstem, Camryn           Race Faster            3.22m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) FOUL      3.54m(NWI)
  3 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           3.66m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.07m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar           3.35m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     2.87m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           3.66m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     FOUL      3.17m(NWI) FOUL      2.87m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)
  6 Vesey, Katie                 New Jersey S                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.57m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)
  7 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           3.03m     J3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.10m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)
  8 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres           3.05m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
     2.87m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) FOUL      2.26m(NWI)
  9 Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)           
 10 Smalls, Kayaha               Camden Clock                     J2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     FOUL      2.21m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)           
 11 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde           3.05m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
     2.98m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI)          
 12 Fox, Eva                     New Jersey S           3.10m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
     2.69m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)           
 13 Daskalova, Gabriella         Unattached             3.18m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Rush, Emily                  Hunterdon Li           3.07m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached             2.51m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
     1.92m(NWI) 2.11m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           4.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           2.74m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar           3.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           7.37m      7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  7.01m  FOUL  5.88m  6.03m  6.20m
  2 Karaway, Erin                New Jersey S           6.28m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.71m  FOUL  FOUL  5.87m  6.77m
  3 Prescott, Olivia             Transy East                       5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  FOUL  5.32m  5.42m  5.37m  FOUL
  4 Carter, Kristina             New Jersey S           4.84m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      4.91m  5.11m  4.89m  4.71m  4.55m  5.75m
  5 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           5.94m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.60m  5.07m  FOUL  5.18m  5.27m  FOUL
  6 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S           4.85m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.14m  4.89m  5.17m  5.02m  5.07m  4.97m
  7 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S                      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.67m  4.13m  FOUL  FOUL  4.07m  4.69m
  8 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner           4.57m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      3.94m  4.63m  4.40m           
  9 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S                      4.55m   14-11.25 
      3.85m  4.39m  4.55m  4.39m  4.33m  FOUL
 10 Brown, Nia                   Unity Expres           5.26m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.31m  4.28m  4.36m           
 11 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           3.45m      3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.44m  3.27m  3.92m           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          17.38m     21.00m      68-11 
      17.20m  20.89m  17.25m  16.01m  19.67m  21.00m
  2 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S          20.80m     18.80m      61-08 
      18.24m  18.80m  15.40m  16.63m  15.95m  15.88m
  3 Ryan, Danielle               New Jersey S                     18.75m      61-06 
      17.56m  16.58m  18.00m  12.77m  16.00m  18.75m
  4 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S          18.08m     17.77m      58-04 
      16.60m  17.40m  16.48m  17.50m  17.77m  16.80m
  5 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S                     17.40m      57-01 
      13.26m  16.76m  13.39m  FOUL  11.50m  17.40m
  6 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner          13.72m     14.45m      47-05 
      13.00m  14.45m  8.10m  12.40m  12.60m  10.10m
  7 Holder, Jodi                 Hunterdon Li          11.35m     11.89m      39-00 
      10.77m  11.89m  11.74m  8.60m  9.44m  8.57m
  8 Wilson, Zion                 Roselle Rams           9.88m     10.10m      33-02 
      8.10m  10.10m  8.10m           
  9 Walker, Waasiya              Willis/Camde                      8.05m      26-05 
      5.89m  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  6.80m  8.05m
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Gillian              New Jersey S         9:52.90    9:49.48  
  2 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S        10:12.50   10:00.38  
  3 Bernardez, Lana              New Jersey S        10:15.00   10:02.91  
  4 Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S        10:49.40   11:43.44  
  5 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S        12:22.90   12:32.56  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           13.50      13.13q  1.4  1 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            13.00      13.46q  1.6  3 
  3 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            13.75      13.63q  1.9  5 
  4 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           13.50      13.64q  1.9  7 
  5 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           13.90      13.65q  1.6  4 
  6 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           13.00      13.66q  1.9  5 
  7 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           13.50      13.74q  0.3  2 
  8 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           13.50      13.81q  1.8  6 
  9 Hall, Alexis                 New Jersey S           13.70      14.02   1.6  3 
 10 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           14.40      14.03   1.9  7 
 11 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             TeamEastOran           14.30      14.08   1.8  6 
 12 Williams, Nadiya             New Jersey S           13.90      14.11   1.6  4 
 13 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East            14.00      14.19   1.4  1 
 14 Griffith, Modesty            Jersey City                       14.31   1.8  6 
 15 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           14.00      14.32   0.3  2 
 16 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           13.90      14.35   1.9  5 
 17 Devito, Nicolette            Tru Velocity           13.70      14.41   0.3  2 
 18 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           13.60      14.44   1.4  1 
 19 Niamke, Jacqueline           TeamEastOran           14.30      14.64   1.9  7 
 20 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             12.00      14.71   1.6  4 
 21 Jackson, Ariyana             Willis/Camde           14.80      14.76   0.3  2 
 22 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           13.50      14.78   1.9  7 
 23 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track           15.26      14.96   0.3  2 
 24 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           13.60      15.05   1.8  6 
 25 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count           14.70      15.08   1.4  1 
 26 Villani, Sydney              Hunterdon Li           14.87      15.17   1.9  5 
 27 Richardson, Rahshya          New Jersey S           14.50      15.22   1.8  6 
 28 Nicholson, Skie              Unattached             15.00      15.28   1.6  4 
 29 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub           14.95      15.59   1.6  4 
 30 Reid, Kiara                  Bergen Count           15.10      15.61   1.9  5 
 31 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li           15.30      15.66   1.4  1 
 32 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'           14.00      15.83   1.6  3 
 33 Revill, Natalia              Hunterdon Li           15.74      15.93   1.8  6 
 34 Spearman, Maiya              Windbreaker'           16.00      15.94   1.4  1 
 35 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'           16.00      16.00   0.3  2 
 36 Cox, Taylor                  Hunterdon Li           16.37      16.04   1.9  5 
 37 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams                      16.05   1.4  1 
 38 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'           14.80      16.08   1.6  3 
 39 Ellis, Brielle               Roselle Rams                      16.16   0.3  2 
 40 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde           15.60      16.40   1.9  7 
 41 Johnson, Brea                Transy East                       16.59   1.9  7 
 42 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           17.94      17.20   1.6  4 
 43 Landis, Emma                 Hunterdon Li           16.34      17.34   1.6  3 
 44 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           16.87      17.52   1.6  4 
 45 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           19.71      17.79   1.9  5 
 46 Ahemed, Anwaar               Windbreaker'           20.00      21.96   1.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           13.13      13.09   0.3 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            13.46      13.43   0.3 
  3 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           13.66      13.53   0.3 
  4 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           13.74      13.64   0.3 
  5 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           13.81      13.65   0.3 
  5 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           13.65      13.65   0.3 
  7 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           13.64      13.69   0.3 
  8 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            13.63      13.79   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            26.88      26.33q  2.9  4 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           26.00      26.81q  0.6  2 
  3 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            27.21      27.20q  0.4  7 
  4 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track           28.10      27.22q  1.0  8 
  5 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           27.00      27.33q  2.6  3 
  6 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           28.20      27.91q  1.0  1 
  7 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           28.40      28.02q  1.0  8 
  8 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           28.60      28.07q  0.4  7 
  9 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           28.70      28.53   2.6  3 
 10 Griffith, Modesty            Jersey City            29.04      28.56   1.7  5 
 11 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           28.00      28.63   1.3  6 
 12 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           29.50      28.64   1.3  6 
 13 Hall, Alexis                 New Jersey S           29.30      28.86   1.0  1 
 14 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           28.50      29.06   1.3  6 
 15 Griffin, Tyrejanae           Transy East            29.00      29.13   2.6  3 
 16 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           30.90      29.23   0.4  7 
 17 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             TeamEastOran           29.21      29.24   1.0  8 
 18 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count           29.80      29.27   1.7  5 
 19 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde           28.90      29.30   2.9  4 
 20 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           29.00      29.34   0.6  2 
 21 Ambersley, Ronnieka          New Jersey S           30.10      29.40   2.9  4 
 22 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           28.60      29.41   1.7  5 
 23 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express            29.33      29.64   1.0  1 
 24 Dixon-Styles, Cierrah        Unity Expres           31.00      29.74   1.3  6 
 25 Niamke, Jacqueline           TeamEastOran           29.21      29.89   1.3  6 
 26 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           29.50      29.99   1.0  8 
 27 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           29.00      30.11   0.4  7 
 28 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S           30.80      30.16   2.9  4 
 28 Sanders, Amor                Unattached             30.00      30.16   0.4  7 
 30 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count           30.00      30.22   2.6  3 
 31 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track           29.00      30.34   0.6  2 
 32 Jackson, Ariyana             Willis/Camde           30.75      30.36   0.6  2 
 33 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           29.00      30.38   2.9  4 
 34 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           31.00      30.77   1.0  1 
 35 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           31.50      31.04   1.3  6 
 36 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           31.20      31.22   1.0  8 
 37 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           31.80      31.42   1.7  5 
 38 Doucet, Emily                New Jersey S           30.90      31.44   2.6  3 
 39 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           30.70      31.61   0.6  2 
 40 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres           31.10      31.65   1.0  1 
 41 Nicholson, Skie              Unattached             33.00      31.79   0.4  7 
 42 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers           33.84      31.83   1.3  6 
 43 Hamilton, Katherine          Westfield Ar                      31.97   2.6  3 
 44 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track           31.90      32.22   0.4  7 
 45 Reid, Kiara                  Bergen Count           33.00      32.41   2.6  3 
 46 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li           33.00      32.53   0.6  2 
 47 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'           31.00      32.58   1.0  8 
 48 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams           34.00      32.62   1.0  8 
 49 Cox, Taylor                  Hunterdon Li           33.60      32.69   1.7  5 
 50 Revill, Natalia              Hunterdon Li           34.23      33.00   1.0  1 
 51 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'           32.00      33.06   2.9  4 
 52 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'           32.00      33.14   2.6  3 
 53 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub           33.00      33.61   2.9  4 
 54 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde           33.00      34.03   0.6  2 
 55 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis            36.00      34.93   1.0  1 
 56 Johnson, Brea                Transy East                       35.52   0.4  7 
 57 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           36.12      35.61   1.0  8 
 58 Martin, Lillian              St. Francis            45.00      37.79   1.7  5 
 59 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           41.80      38.33   1.3  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            26.33      26.43  -1.0 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr           26.81      26.73  -1.0 
  3 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            27.20      27.37  -1.0 
  4 James, Sydney                New Jersey S           27.91      27.94  -1.0 
  5 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track           27.22      28.00  -1.0 
  6 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           28.02      28.22  -1.0 
  7 Williams, Nia                Comets Track           27.33      28.27  -1.0 
  8 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S           28.07      28.48  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton Trac         1:02.00      59.67q  4 
  2 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express          1:00.00    1:00.71q  7 
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr         1:00.00    1:00.88q  1 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         1:01.00    1:01.05q  3 
  5 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            59.88    1:01.72q  6 
  6 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          1:01.95    1:02.50q  2 
  7 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track         1:03.00    1:03.06q  2 
  8 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li         1:05.15    1:03.89q  6 
  9 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         1:03.00    1:04.08   4 
 10 Williams, Nia                Comets Track         1:04.00    1:05.69   5 
 11 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S         1:06.30    1:05.88   3 
 12 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:07.32   1 
 13 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams         1:04.00    1:08.15   3 
 14 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express          1:06.00    1:08.24   5 
 15 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track         1:10.00    1:08.42   1 
 16 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:09.29   1 
 17 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Count         1:05.00    1:09.50   7 
 18 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr         1:12.00    1:10.06   2 
 19 Bethel, Milani               St. Francis          1:06.00    1:10.66   7 
 20 Brown, Kierstyn              Morris Count                    1:10.70   7 
 21 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S         1:11.90    1:10.95   2 
 22 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track         1:11.50    1:11.03   5 
 23 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:11.18   2 
 24 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express          1:06.00    1:11.33   6 
 25 Dixon-Styles, Cierrah        Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:11.52   5 
 26 Ambersley, Ronnieka          New Jersey S         1:11.30    1:11.71   7 
 27 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:11.72   6 
 28 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track         1:08.00    1:13.12   4 
 29 Sanders, Amor                Unattached           1:08.00    1:13.13   4 
 30 Lockwood, Jordan             New Jersey S         1:11.60    1:13.26   3 
 31 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub         1:15.00    1:13.97   1 
 32 Kumar, Lily                  Hunterdon Li         1:16.00    1:14.34   6 
 33 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres         1:13.00    1:14.51   3 
 34 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning Tr         1:11.00    1:14.79   1 
 35 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams         1:14.00    1:14.83   7 
 36 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams         1:14.00    1:15.23   5 
 37 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track         1:12.00    1:15.55   4 
 38 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres         1:09.00    1:15.83   2 
 39 Hamilton, Katherine          Westfield Ar                    1:16.58   3 
 40 Revill, Natalia              Hunterdon Li         1:19.00    1:16.68   5 
 41 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         1:19.00    1:16.78   2 
 42 Tedesco, Charlotte           Hunterdon Li                    1:17.86   5 
 43 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers         1:17.16    1:19.00   7 
 44 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'         1:16.00    1:22.21   1 
 45 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers         1:23.30    1:22.72   4 
 46 Patel, Aryaa                 St. Francis          1:25.00    1:24.44   2 
 47 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             TeamEastOran                    1:26.68   1 
 48 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'         1:19.00    1:27.66   3 
 49 Ahemed, Hadeel               Windbreaker'                    1:30.34   6 
 50 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track         1:23.30    1:30.69   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton Trac           59.67      56.90  
  2 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express          1:00.71      59.02  
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning Tr         1:00.88      59.61  
  4 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express          1:01.72    1:00.60  
  5 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         1:01.05    1:01.15  
  6 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics          1:02.50    1:03.04  
  7 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track         1:03.06    1:03.08  
  8 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li         1:03.89    1:04.17  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton Trac         2:21.00    2:17.82   4 
  2 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express          2:24.00    2:24.45   4 
  3 Johnson, Tara                Unattached           2:28.00    2:28.67   4 
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:30.30   4 
  5 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         2:29.00    2:31.47   4 
  6 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li         2:41.00    2:32.62   3 
  7 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres         2:32.00    2:34.33   4 
  8 Kehler, Samantha             Hunterdon Li         2:44.00    2:36.73   3 
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         2:41.00    2:38.53   3 
 10 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S         2:44.00    2:38.85   3 
 11 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track         2:39.10    2:39.00   4 
 12 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde         2:43.00    2:40.04   3 
 13 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express          2:50.00    2:41.12   3 
 14 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         2:49.00    2:41.21   3 
 15 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express          2:38.00    2:41.33   4 
 16 Renshaw, Corinne             Polar Bears          2:40.00    2:42.13   4 
 17 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track         2:43.40    2:44.40   3 
 18 Lehrer, Sydney               Hunterdon Li         2:55.00    2:46.12   2 
 19 Bethel, Milani               St. Francis          2:40.00    2:47.49   4 
 20 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         2:57.00    2:48.01   2 
 21 Lockwood, Jordan             New Jersey S         3:04.60    2:48.98   2 
 22 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:49.13   2 
 23 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track         2:50.00    2:49.70   3 
 24 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar Track         2:53.00    2:50.44   2 
 25 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner         2:40.00    2:52.12   3 
 26 Dow, Dylan                   New Jersey S         3:10.40    2:52.38   2 
 27 Raith, Juliana               Tru Velocity         2:57.00    2:52.98   2 
 28 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning Tr         2:55.00    2:54.20   2 
 29 Lipkin, Devon                New Jersey S         2:55.40    2:55.79   2 
 30 Newkirk, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         3:04.40    2:55.88   2 
 31 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'         3:00.00    3:29.96   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton Trac         5:09.00    5:02.24   2 
  2 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         5:12.00    5:08.70   2 
  3 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres         5:10.00    5:18.10   2 
  4 Haris, Carleigh              Hunterdon Li         5:33.00    5:20.53   2 
  5 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S         5:37.70    5:21.97   2 
  6 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track                    5:28.40   1 
  7 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express          5:20.00    5:31.67   2 
  8 Bethel, Milani               St. Francis          5:42.00    5:34.13   2 
  9 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T         5:39.00    5:37.69   2 
 10 Kurtz, Laurel                Hunterdon Li         5:51.00    5:38.74   1 
 11 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          5:25.00    5:41.12   2 
 12 Lipkin, Devon                New Jersey S         5:44.90    5:42.43   2 
 13 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track         5:41.00    5:43.47   2 
 14 Lehrer, Sydney               Hunterdon Li         5:49.60    5:44.95   1 
 15 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar Track         6:13.70    5:48.48   1 
 16 Lounsbury, Allison           New Jersey S         6:01.50    5:50.40   1 
 17 Reich, Zoe                   Hunterdon Li         5:52.00    5:59.97   1 
 18 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S         5:51.20    6:00.78   2 
 19 Newkirk, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         6:05.90    6:09.22   1 
 20 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning Tr         5:44.00    6:21.64   2 
 21 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'                    7:07.93   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S        12:19.00   11:34.80  
  2 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express         11:40.00   11:51.24  
  3 Renshaw, Corinne             Polar Bears                    11:55.48  
  4 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T        12:03.00   11:56.71  
  5 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S        12:19.30   12:19.84  
  6 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S        12:38.00   12:29.19  
  7 Lounsbury, Allison           New Jersey S        12:52.50   12:32.72  
  8 Gerritsen, Jenna             New Jersey S        14:06.00   14:03.94  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           14.50      14.39q -0.6  2 
  2 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li           15.66      14.43q -0.6  2 
  3 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           14.90      15.32q -0.4  1 
  4 Villani, Sydney              Hunterdon Li           15.36      15.94q -0.4  1 
  5 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S           15.80      16.86q -0.6  2 
  6 Sommerlad, Jenna             New Jersey S           18.20      17.58q -0.6  2 
  7 Mc Fadden, Tiara             New Jersey S           19.10      17.60q -0.4  1 
  8 Kristofick, Jeniffer         New Jersey S           18.40      18.33q -0.4  1 
  9 Ellis, Brielle               Roselle Rams           18.23      18.66  -0.4  1 
 10 Kumar, Lily                  Hunterdon Li           16.78      18.71  -0.4  1 
 11 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            17.12      18.97  -0.4  1 
 12 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams           19.00      19.19  -0.6  2 
 13 Riley, Carissa               New Jersey S           18.90      20.83  -0.6  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           14.39      14.23  -2.9 
  2 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li           14.43      14.46  -2.9 
  3 Villani, Sydney              Hunterdon Li           15.94      15.51  -2.9 
  4 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           15.32      15.81  -2.9 
  5 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S           16.86      16.66  -2.9 
  6 Mc Fadden, Tiara             New Jersey S           17.60      17.72  -2.9 
  7 Sommerlad, Jenna             New Jersey S           17.58      17.73  -2.9 
  8 Kristofick, Jeniffer         New Jersey S           18.33      18.41  -2.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   55.00      53.70  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              54.50      54.21  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            57.80      55.19  
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                             58.12  
  5 Hackensack Junior Comets  'A'                                  58.57  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'C'                            59.10      59.33  
  7 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   1:04.50    1:00.84  
  8 Windbreaker's Track and Field  'A'                1:02.00    1:03.25  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                       4:15.00    4:15.08  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:20.00    4:39.67  
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           4:52.75  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:50.90    5:05.33  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          4:56.40    5:35.58  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                  11:18.00   11:02.00  
     1) Tyerech, Annalee                2) Haris, Carleigh                
     3) Kehler, Samantha                4) Lehrer, Sydney                 
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                11:16.00   11:22.86  
     1) Keith, Jenna                    2) Williams, Morgan               
     3) Lee, Savannah                   4) Miah, Sophia                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S                      1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.35 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Kehler, Samantha             Hunterdon Li           1.29m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers                      1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams                     J1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           1.47m      1.19m    3-10.75 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams           1.17m      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 
        O    O  XXO    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S           1.20m      1.13m    3-08.50 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sisilli, Jessica             New Jersey S           1.20m     J1.13m    3-08.50 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde           1.42m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Chanat, Caitlynn             New Jersey S           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Tulloch, Brooke              New Jersey S           1.10m      1.04m    3-05.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Fisher, Olivia               New Jersey S                     J1.04m    3-05.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Albanese, Anais              New Jersey S                     J1.04m    3-05.00 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Xiao, Allison                New Jersey S                      1.01m    3-03.75 
     0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Jibb, Emily                  New Jersey S           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.95 0.98 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            4.22m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
  2 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S                     J3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI)
  3 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           4.19m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     FOUL      3.66m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) FOUL      3.86m(NWI)
  4 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           3.61m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
     FOUL      3.82m(NWI) FOUL      2.73m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)
  5 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)
  6 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar           3.68m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Devito, Nicolette            Tru Velocity           3.66m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) FOUL      3.41m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Adamy, Devon                 Hunterdon Li           3.96m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) FOUL      3.44m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
  9 Kristofick, Jeniffer         New Jersey S           3.69m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
     3.29m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)           
 10 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.24m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)           
 11 Rogers, Jenna                New Jersey S                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.55m(NWI) FOUL      3.52m(NWI)           
 12 Lipkin, Devon                New Jersey S           3.82m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)           
 13 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           2.78m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     1.93m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI)           
 14 Hamilton, Katherine          Westfield Ar                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)           
 15 Doucet, Emily                New Jersey S                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.31m(NWI)           
 16 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           2.95m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     2.92m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Johnson, Brea                Transy East                       3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     2.72m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI)           
 18 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams           4.27m     J3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.12m(NWI)           
 19 Henkel, Lauren               Westfield Ar                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
     FOUL      2.95m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)           
 20 Ellis, Brielle               Roselle Rams                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.42m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)           
 21 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
     2.83m(NWI) FOUL      2.87m(NWI)           
 22 Spearman, Maiya              Windbreaker'                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.85m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra              New Jersey S                      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.28m  9.79m  9.12m  9.89m  9.23m  9.43m
  2 Green, Amia                  Willis/Camde           9.14m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.18m  7.93m  8.91m  8.03m  8.22m  8.67m
  3 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S                      7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.76m  7.31m  7.75m  7.20m  7.58m  7.48m
  4 Niamke, Jacqueline           TeamEastOran                      7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.36m  7.46m  7.45m  7.05m  6.92m  7.19m
  5 Harper, Ayana                New Jersey S                      7.45m   24-05.50 
      6.71m  7.45m  6.82m  6.71m  6.74m  6.80m
  6 Reyes, Lyriq                 New Jersey S                      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.17m  7.40m  6.68m  6.85m  6.87m  6.84m
  7 Suppa, Alyssa                Thrower Nati           7.32m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.45m  7.23m  6.55m  6.45m  7.00m  6.98m
  8 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           5.44m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      5.80m  7.15m  6.18m  5.61m  5.02m  FOUL
  9 Walters, Madeline            Westfield Ar           7.32m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.10m  6.41m  6.47m           
 10 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           6.57m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.60m  5.64m  6.02m           
 11 Ahemed, Anwaar               Windbreaker'                      4.88m   16-00.25 
      3.76m  4.26m  4.88m           
 12 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde           5.36m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.70m  4.69m  4.82m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra              New Jersey S                     24.36m      79-11 
      22.84m  21.90m  22.46m  24.36m  22.23m  23.79m
  2 Green, Amia                  Willis/Camde          18.29m     18.97m      62-03 
      17.08m  15.62m  FOUL  16.64m  18.97m  16.55m
  3 Walters, Madeline            Westfield Ar          15.24m     16.82m      55-02 
      13.07m  15.96m  15.77m  16.63m  FOUL  16.82m
  4 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S                     16.55m      54-03 
      15.06m  13.20m  15.69m  14.32m  14.95m  16.55m
  5 Harper, Ayana                New Jersey S                     15.85m      52-00 
      13.32m  15.85m  14.11m  13.84m  FOUL  15.64m
  6 Torres, Emerald              New Jersey S          11.25m     14.19m      46-07 
      14.19m  14.03m  13.27m  13.42m  10.25m  12.59m
  7 Cottrell, Kylie              New Jersey S                     13.30m      43-08 
      12.41m  13.30m  8.12m  FOUL  10.86m  12.91m
  8 Tokofsky, Charlotte          New Jersey S                      8.04m      26-04 
      7.00m  8.04m  FOUL  5.37m  6.50m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S                     27.50m      90-03 
      21.43m  FOUL  26.87m  21.48m  26.48m  27.50m
  2 Reyes, Lyriq                 New Jersey S                     27.10m      88-11 
      16.10m  27.10m  26.62m  23.77m  17.10m  20.78m
  3 Letko, Fiona                 Hunterdon Li          22.56m     24.79m      81-04 
      24.79m  23.10m  FOUL  23.48m  23.48m  22.35m
  4 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S                     24.60m      80-08 
      21.74m  24.13m  24.60m  21.74m  23.80m  21.86m
  5 Cottrell, Kylie              New Jersey S          18.17m     24.07m      79-00 
      20.02m  24.07m  19.60m  15.41m  22.19m  21.21m
  6 Walters, Madeline            Westfield Ar          25.91m     23.79m      78-01 
      22.35m  21.40m  23.79m  16.90m  21.50m  15.90m
  7 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S                     19.17m      62-11 
      16.11m  16.47m  16.16m  18.90m  19.17m  18.76m
  8 Richardson, Rahshya          New Jersey S          17.73m     16.53m      54-03 
      13.60m  14.30m  16.53m  10.76m  0.65m  12.80m
  9 Green, Amia                  Willis/Camde          15.24m     15.46m      50-09 
      13.74m  13.00m  15.46m  FOUL  12.74m  12.17m
 10 Jackson, Ariyana             Willis/Camde                      9.20m      30-02 
      8.63m  9.20m  8.88m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laughton, Elena              New Jersey S         9:15.00    8:36.47  
  2 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar         9:00.00    8:43.71  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn             New Jersey S         8:00.00    8:56.24  
  4 Henkel, Lauren               Westfield Ar        10:11.00    9:48.53  
  5 Fisher, Olivia               New Jersey S         9:53.70    9:53.95  
  6 Ramirez, Kayla               New Jersey S                   10:04.82  
 -- Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S         8:01.00         DQ   bent knee: creeping
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           13.00      12.92q  1.5  3 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           12.80      12.98q  0.5  5 
  3 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           13.20      13.02q  1.6  2 
  4 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            13.45      13.15q  1.0  1 
  5 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           13.00      13.38q  0.6  7 
  6 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           13.30      13.40q  1.5  3 
  7 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           13.40      13.42q  0.6  6 
  8 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           13.30      13.45q  0.6  7 
  9 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers           13.47      13.47   0.5  5 
 10 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           13.90      13.59   0.6  6 
 11 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count           12.98      13.60   0.3  4 
 12 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'           13.90      13.63   1.6  2 
 13 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            13.12      13.64   1.6  2 
 14 Barker, Lindsay Ariyanah     New Jersey S           13.70      13.72   0.3  4 
 15 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count           13.40      13.85   0.3  4 
 16 VanBelle, Samantha           Hunterdon Li           13.50      13.91   0.5  5 
 17 Holloway, Alexis             Manchester T           12.90      13.92   1.0  1 
 18 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           14.37      14.01   0.6  6 
 19 Lash, Kai                    New Jersey S           14.20      14.08   1.5  3 
 20 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S           13.80      14.10   0.6  7 
 21 Gorden, Essence              Eye Catchers           14.10      14.11   1.5  3 
 22 Damato, Hailey               Manchester T           13.80      14.12   1.5  3 
 23 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           13.90      14.16   1.6  2 
 24 Davis, Jocelyn               Willis/Camde           13.65      14.22   1.0  1 
 25 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning Tr           14.00      14.32   0.3  4 
 26 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S           14.00      14.37   0.3  4 
 27 Abhulimen, Ono               New Jersey S           14.20      14.47   1.6  2 
 28 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           14.20      14.61   1.6  2 
 29 Okolo, Chinelo               Lightning Tr           13.90      14.73   1.5  3 
 30 Johnson, Benae               Transy East            14.00      14.81   0.6  6 
 31 Williams, Jaala              Lightning Tr           14.00      14.95   1.0  1 
 32 Venditte, Julianna           Rev. Brown             14.00      15.22   1.0  1 
 33 Sansone, Kristen             Rev. Brown             15.00      15.36   0.5  5 
 34 Sansone, Amanda              Rev. Brown             15.00      15.63   0.5  5 
 35 Netschert, Jacqueline        Hunterdon Li                      15.64   1.5  3 
 36 Morris, Chloe                Hunterdon Li           16.00      16.21   1.0  1 
 37 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers           16.55      16.74   0.3  4 
 38 Reid, Tachera                Eye Catchers           18.34      19.14   0.6  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            13.15      12.94  -0.1 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           12.98      12.98  -0.1 
  3 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           12.92      13.00  -0.1 
  4 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           13.02      13.01  -0.1 
  5 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           13.38      13.32  -0.1 
  6 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           13.42      13.40  -0.1 
  7 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           13.40      13.60  -0.1 
  8 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           13.45      13.62  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           25.90      26.22q  1.0  3 
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           26.30      26.56q -0.6  5 
  3 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           28.18      26.75q  1.8  1 
  4 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           27.00      26.80q  0.9  6 
  5 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            27.55      26.90q  0.6  4 
  6 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            27.65      27.06q  0.6  7 
  7 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           27.20      27.19q  0.7  2 
  8 Collier, Mijah               Trenton Trac           29.00      27.34q  1.8  1 
  9 Holloway, Alexis             Manchester T           27.00      27.46   0.6  7 
 10 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           27.30      27.59   0.6  4 
 11 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers           27.83      27.63   0.9  6 
 12 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           27.90      27.67  -0.6  5 
 13 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           28.00      27.72   1.0  3 
 14 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'           29.00      27.74   0.9  6 
 15 VanBelle, Samantha           Hunterdon Li           28.50      28.08   0.6  4 
 16 Reckling, Briana             Jaguar Track           28.30      28.10   0.9  6 
 17 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           28.20      28.12  -0.6  5 
 18 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count           28.60      28.44   0.7  2 
 19 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           28.37      28.47   0.6  7 
 20 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           28.60      28.50   0.6  4 
 21 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           28.00      28.70   1.0  3 
 22 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           27.60      28.72   0.7  2 
 23 Gorden, Essence              Eye Catchers           28.99      28.79   1.8  1 
 24 Barker, Lindsay Ariyanah     New Jersey S           29.30      29.02   0.7  2 
 25 Lash, Kai                    New Jersey S           29.80      29.05   0.6  7 
 26 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S           28.80      29.08   0.9  6 
 27 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S           29.60      29.13   0.7  2 
 28 Suriano, Gianna              MySprintClub           29.00      29.25  -0.6  5 
 29 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count           28.60      29.35   0.6  7 
 30 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning Tr           29.00      29.39   0.6  7 
 31 Davis, Jocelyn               Willis/Camde           28.00      29.81   1.8  1 
 32 Williams, Jaala              Lightning Tr           29.00      29.83   1.0  3 
 33 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner           30.10      30.06   1.0  3 
 34 Venditte, Julianna           Rev. Brown             31.00      30.18   0.9  6 
 35 Westra, Clare                Hunterdon Li           29.50      30.34   0.6  4 
 36 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count           31.00      30.43  -0.6  5 
 37 Fye, Nyasia                  New Jersey S           36.00      30.44   0.6  7 
 38 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           29.30      30.56   0.6  4 
 39 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres           30.00      30.64   0.9  6 
 40 Joshua Castro, Maira         Lightning Tr           30.00      30.85   1.8  1 
 41 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner           30.80      30.98   1.0  3 
 42 Okolo, Chinelo               Lightning Tr           29.00      31.89   1.0  3 
 43 Viotto, Madison              Hunterdon Li                      32.60  -0.6  5 
 44 Sansone, Kristen             Rev. Brown             35.00      32.77   0.7  2 
 45 Ngo, Jenifer                 Jersey City                       33.22   0.9  6 
 46 Sansone, Amanda              Rev. Brown             35.00      33.40   0.6  4 
 47 Brown, Jade                  Bergen Count           34.00      34.01   0.7  2 
 48 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers           34.70      35.31   0.6  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           26.56      25.95  -1.7 
  2 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           26.22      26.13  -1.7 
  3 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            26.90      26.72  -1.7 
  4 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           26.80      26.96  -1.7 
  5 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           26.75      27.09  -1.7 
  6 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            27.06      27.22  -1.7 
  7 Collier, Mijah               Trenton Trac           27.34      27.57  -1.7 
  8 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           27.19      27.86  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          1:00.00    1:00.25q  4 
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           59.40    1:01.47q  1 
  3 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li         1:02.00    1:02.10q  4 
  4 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers         1:01.00    1:02.60q  3 
  5 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track         1:02.00    1:03.54q  6 
  6 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner         1:01.00    1:03.59q  2 
  7 Collier, Mijah               Trenton Trac         1:03.00    1:03.96q  1 
  8 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track         1:02.00    1:03.99q  2 
  9 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track         1:03.00    1:04.52   1 
 10 Holloway, Alexis             Manchester T         1:04.00    1:05.00   2 
 11 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S         1:04.20    1:05.10   6 
 12 Johnson, Tamara              Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.64   3 
 13 Kearns, Grace                Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.08   5 
 14 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers         1:05.13    1:06.31   2 
 15 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S         1:07.50    1:06.80   1 
 16 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:07.24   3 
 17 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde         1:06.00    1:07.31   4 
 18 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner         1:04.00    1:07.50   4 
 19 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T         1:03.00    1:07.95   5 
 20 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T         1:05.00    1:08.24   6 
 21 Damato, Hailey               Manchester T         1:07.00    1:08.78   1 
 22 Lash, Kai                    New Jersey S         1:09.30    1:09.79   2 
 23 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:10.04   1 
 24 Gorden, Essence              Eye Catchers         1:05.51    1:10.63   3 
 25 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:11.05   5 
 26 Gilvey, Caitlin              Hunterdon Li         1:08.00    1:12.04   2 
 27 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S         1:12.90    1:12.94   2 
 28 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'         1:09.00    1:14.25   6 
 29 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count         1:09.00    1:14.34   6 
 30 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:15.36   1 
 31 Ngo, Jenifer                 Jersey City                     1:17.87   3 
 32 Clarke, Alannah              Westfield Ar                    1:20.35   4 
 33 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers         1:27.67    1:29.85   2 
 34 Brown, Jade                  Bergen Count         1:17.00    1:42.94   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner         1:01.47      57.75  
  2 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics          1:00.25      59.39  
  3 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track         1:03.54      59.92  
  4 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers         1:02.60    1:00.74  
  5 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track         1:03.99    1:01.78  
  6 Collier, Mijah               Trenton Trac         1:03.96    1:01.80  
  7 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li         1:02.10    1:01.82  
  8 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner         1:03.59    1:03.18  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner         2:19.00    2:23.06   3 
  2 Myer, Emma                   Rev. Brown           2:27.00    2:25.51   3 
  3 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner         2:31.00    2:26.84   3 
  4 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S         2:27.50    2:28.32   3 
  5 King, Carmen                 Hunterdon Li         2:36.00    2:30.90   3 
  6 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track         2:34.00    2:32.23   3 
  7 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track         2:37.20    2:35.33   1 
  8 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track         2:42.00    2:39.25   1 
  9 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner         2:43.00    2:39.75   1 
 10 Plumpton, Charlotte          Hunterdon Li         2:36.00    2:40.40   3 
 11 Malley, Claire               Hunterdon Li         2:44.00    2:42.36   1 
 12 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S         2:49.80    2:44.13   1 
 13 Lemke, Alison                Unattached           2:36.00    2:47.59   3 
 14 Rohrer, Josephine            New Jersey S         3:07.90    2:52.15   1 
 15 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track                    3:01.40   1 
 16 Whitehead, Kathryn           Westfield Ar         3:10.00    3:04.24   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiboni, Hope                 Unattached           5:00.00    4:52.72  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S         5:05.40    4:58.26  
  3 DiMarcello, Elena            Hunterdon Li         5:07.00    4:58.80  
  4 Myer, Emma                   Rev. Brown           5:17.00    4:59.60  
  5 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S         5:08.00    5:03.21  
  6 O'Hare, Caitlin              Rtc Training         5:01.00    5:07.70  
  7 Spence, Emily                New Jersey S         5:19.80    5:18.99  
  8 Ortiz- Martinez, Crystal     Unattached           5:10.00    5:27.58  
  9 Talamo, Brenna               Hunterdon Li         5:27.00    5:30.37  
 10 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S         5:53.30    5:46.40  
 11 Piwko, Margaret              Rev. Brown           5:45.00    5:50.88  
 12 Kirkpatrick, Libbie          Hunterdon Li         5:52.00    5:51.53  
 13 Bell, Rachel                 New Jersey S         6:33.70    6:00.60  
 14 Cheremsky, Kim               MySprintClub         6:35.00    6:00.92  
 15 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers         7:06.21    7:37.75  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Hare, Caitlin              Rtc Training        10:29.00   10:44.63  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S        10:54.30   10:47.37  
  3 Ortiz- Martinez, Crystal     Unattached                     11:44.44  
  4 Spence, Emily                New Jersey S        13:13.60   11:48.85  
  5 Kearns, Grace                Unattached          11:53.00   12:06.71  
  6 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S        12:45.60   12:30.91  
  7 Hansson, Sara                Hunterdon Li                   12:37.82  
  8 Bell, Rachel                 New Jersey S        14:07.80   13:49.13  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T                      15.29q  1.4  1 
  2 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           17.09      16.51q  1.0  2 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           17.50      16.58q  1.4  1 
  4 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            18.18      17.25q  1.4  1 
  5 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           17.50      17.66q  0.2  3 
  6 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           17.49      17.70q  1.4  1 
  7 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           17.50      18.12q  0.2  3 
  8 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           18.00      18.19q  1.0  2 
  9 Schoelen, Kylie              Manchester T           18.00      18.82   1.0  2 
 10 Netschert, Jacqueline        Hunterdon Li                      19.43   1.0  2 
 11 LoSauro, Nicole              New Jersey S           19.40      19.56   1.4  1 
 12 Berman, Mikayla              Hunterdon Li           19.56      20.06   1.0  2 
 13 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S           20.50      20.67   1.0  2 
 14 Schmidt, Brianna             New Jersey S           21.90      21.15   1.4  1 
 15 Abhulimen, Ono               New Jersey S           22.20      21.64   0.2  3 
 16 Viotto, Madison              Hunterdon Li                      21.88   0.2  3 
 17 Slapa, Emma                  Hunterdon Li                      22.43   1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           15.29      15.27  -1.5 
  2 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           16.51      15.99  -1.5 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           16.58      16.20  -1.5 
  4 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           17.66      16.61  -1.5 
  5 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            17.25      16.75  -1.5 
  6 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           18.19      16.86  -1.5 
  7 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           18.12      17.67  -1.5 
  8 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           17.70      17.80  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           30.96      28.84   0.9  2 
  2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics            30.50      30.59   0.9  2 
  3 Johnson, Tamara              Unattached             29.00      30.77   0.9  2 
  4 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           29.50      31.49   0.9  2 
  5 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           30.60      31.53   0.9  2 
  6 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           32.00      32.01   1.0  1 
  7 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           30.00      32.15   0.9  2 
  8 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde           32.00      32.39   1.0  1 
  9 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S           35.70      32.61   1.0  1 
 10 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S           32.10      32.99   1.0  1 
 11 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           33.30      34.12   1.0  1 
 12 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner           32.00      34.19   1.0  1 
 13 Schoelen, Kylie              Manchester T                      34.78   1.1  3 
 14 Brown, Hannah                New Jersey S           38.90      35.33   1.1  3 
 15 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           31.80      35.90   0.9  2 
 16 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S           36.00      36.00   1.1  3 
 17 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner           36.00      36.25   1.0  1 
 18 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S           36.40      36.55   1.1  3 
 19 Schmidt, Brianna             New Jersey S           37.90      36.84   1.1  3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   51.00      50.86   2 
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               52.00      52.57   2 
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  54.20      53.22   2 
  4 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                        53.00      54.07   2 
  5 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   54.50      54.24   2 
  6 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                     55.00      54.54   2 
  7 Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                     55.00      55.70   2 
  8 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            56.50      55.74   1 
  9 Lightning Track Club  'A'                           57.00      57.27   1 
 10 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            57.00      59.21   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:11.00    4:12.36  
  2 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:20.00    4:27.01  
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   4:20.00    4:32.16  
  4 Manchester Track Club  'A'                        4:30.00    4:40.45  
  5 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                   4:35.00    5:00.50  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:50.90    5:25.97  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                  10:35.00   10:31.58  
     1) Talamo, Brenna                  2) King, Carmen                   
     3) Plumpton, Charlotte             4) DiMarcello, Elena              
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                10:44.00   10:54.22  
     1) Jordan, Catherine               2) Hudson, Kayla                  
     3) Armwood, Starrla                4) Bethea, Zarria                 
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                  10:55.00   11:28.95  
     1)                                 2) Malley, Claire                 
     3) Westra, Clare                   4) Kirkpatrick, Libbie            
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                12:56.31  
     1) Clarke, Alannah                 2) Lenox, Emily                   
     3) Russell, Katherine              4) Whitehead, Kathryn             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Tamara              Unattached             1.47m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S                      1.24m    4-00.75 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde                     J1.24m    4-00.75 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Malley, Colleen              Hunterdon Li           1.34m      1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           1.29m     J1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S           1.00m     J1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Schoelen, Kylie              Manchester T           1.27m      1.18m    3-10.50 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Berman, Mikayla              Hunterdon Li           1.07m      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           5.00m      5.03m   1.9  16-06.00 
     4.83m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.03m(1.9) 4.98m(0.8) 4.96m(0.3)
  2 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track           5.00m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
     4.37m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.51m(1.4) 4.79m(2.1) 4.78m(NWI)
  3 Mikitiuk, Emma               Hunterdon Li           4.83m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.26m(2.4) 4.48m(0.9) 4.58m(0.4)
  4 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count           4.72m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) FOUL(0.9) 4.07m(0.7) 4.48m(0.3)
  5 Holloway, Alexis             Manchester T                      4.63m   1.1  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.09m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.36m(1.8) 4.63m(1.1) 4.63m(0.2)
  6 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track           4.74m     J4.63m   0.9  15-02.25 
     4.04m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.42m(1.2) 4.63m(0.9) 4.48m(0.6)
  7 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           4.56m      4.47m   1.3  14-08.00 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL(2.6) 4.37m(1.6) 4.47m(1.3)
  8 Scott, Tyler                 Roselle Rams           4.57m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     4.34m(NWI) FOUL      4.20m(NWI) 4.24m(1.6) 4.19m(0.5) 4.32m(+0.0)
  9 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           4.27m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)           
 10 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           4.39m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.20m(NWI) FOUL      4.18m(NWI)           
 11 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)           
 12 Barker, Lindsay Ariyanah     New Jersey S           4.03m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     FOUL      4.11m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)           
 13 Johnson, Benae               Transy East                       4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     3.87m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)           
 13 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     FOUL      4.05m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S           4.83m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     4.03m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached             4.75m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
     4.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           3.85m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
     3.68m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Brown, Hannah                New Jersey S                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     FOUL      3.95m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
 19 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres           3.38m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.34m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)           
 20 Netschert, Jacqueline        Hunterdon Li                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.72m(NWI) FOUL      3.35m(NWI)           
 21 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
     FOUL      3.67m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)           
 22 White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                       3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
     3.40m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)           
 23 Clarke, Alannah              Westfield Ar                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI)           
 24 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers           3.45m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
     3.11m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)           
 -- Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           3.96m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           9.75m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
     8.75m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Hehmeyer, Blythe             High Intensi           9.75m      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
     9.10m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI) FOUL      8.52m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI)
  3 Sharp, Alainna               Hunterdon Li           8.76m      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
     8.84m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI)
  4 Johnson, Benae               Transy East                       9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
     8.83m(NWI) 8.61m(NWI) FOUL      9.10m(NWI) FOUL      9.02m(NWI)
  5 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester T           8.23m      8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
     8.79m(NWI) 8.33m(NWI) 7.97m(NWI) 8.32m(NWI) 7.79m(NWI) 8.41m(NWI)
  6 Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S                      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00 
     8.53m(NWI) 8.03m(NWI) 8.29m(NWI) 8.06m(NWI) 8.00m(NWI) 8.21m(NWI)
  7 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           8.53m      8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
     7.70m(NWI) 8.08m(NWI) 8.14m(NWI) 7.69m(NWI) FOUL      8.11m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Jade                  Windbreaker'          10.90m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.74m  11.02m  9.92m  9.74m  10.61m  10.81m
  2 Watson, Desree               New Jersey S                    J11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  0.82m  FOUL  10.60m  10.43m  9.80m
  3 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres          10.97m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.69m  10.33m  10.28m  10.14m  10.38m
  4 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached            10.06m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.50m  8.97m  10.39m  10.76m  10.86m  10.90m
  5 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track           9.63m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  8.88m  9.34m  9.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track          10.72m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  9.92m  9.78m  8.30m  8.83m  10.01m
  7 Meyers, Rian                 New Jersey S           9.04m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.93m  9.81m  9.28m  9.76m  10.21m  9.66m
  8 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde           9.30m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.28m  9.32m  7.76m  8.74m  7.98m
  9 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres           9.14m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.26m  9.45m  9.13m           
 10 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count           8.84m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      6.63m  7.89m  8.38m           
 10 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner           8.23m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  6.82m           
 12 Williams, Lindsay            New Jersey S           8.21m      8.34m   27-04.50 
      7.85m  7.94m  8.34m           
 13 Muhammad, Wadeeha            Tnt Express            8.53m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.26m  7.74m  6.55m           
 14 Carter, Taylor               Bergen Count                      7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.04m  7.64m  7.47m           
 15 Parker, Aneesah              Willis/Camde           7.01m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      5.97m  6.81m  7.60m           
 16 Williams, Camille            New Jersey S           7.15m      7.43m   24-04.50 
      6.40m  7.43m  7.37m           
 17 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres           9.14m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.79m  6.63m  7.24m           
 18 Eichorn, Madeleine           Hunterdon Li           7.32m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.87m           
 19 De Silva, Mikhaela           New Jersey S                      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.44m  6.70m  6.67m           
 20 Siegel, Abigail              Thrower Nati           6.40m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      5.20m  6.35m  6.67m           
 21 Fernandez, Alyssa            Plainfield T                      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.41m  6.20m  6.57m           
 22 Reid, Tachera                Eye Catchers           7.07m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.06m  5.79m  6.41m           
 23 White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                       6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.54m  5.43m           
 24 Gantt, Lanai                 Willis/Camde                      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.18m  4.08m  4.71m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Jade                  Windbreaker'          23.77m     24.72m      81-01 
      23.94m  24.72m  21.30m  23.45m  FOUL  22.94m
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S                     24.35m      79-11 
      21.81m  23.16m  23.23m  22.96m  22.78m  24.35m
  3 Bridges, Teairah             Unity Expres          20.73m     22.75m      74-08 
      22.75m  20.60m  22.06m  19.39m  22.46m   
  4 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde          24.38m     22.42m      73-07 
      21.96m  21.02m  FOUL  20.26m  22.42m  20.59m
  5 Stith, Sydney                New Jersey S          21.30m     22.28m      73-01 
      18.67m  21.10m  21.26m  20.43m  20.87m  22.28m
  6 Meyers, Rian                 New Jersey S          23.85m     22.11m      72-06 
      19.66m  FOUL  22.11m  FOUL  21.53m  20.01m
  7 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track                     21.10m      69-03 
      18.26m  21.10m  20.91m  FOUL  19.94m  19.98m
  8 Siegel, Abigail              Thrower Nati          15.24m     18.85m      61-10 
      17.37m  18.85m  18.80m  18.67m  FOUL  17.66m
  9 Carter, Taylor               Bergen Count                     18.21m      59-09 
      18.11m  17.59m  18.21m         
 10 Williams, Camille            New Jersey S          18.59m     18.04m      59-02 
      18.04m  14.28m  16.08m         
 11 Williams, Lindsay            New Jersey S                     17.37m      57-00 
      14.64m  17.37m  17.30m         
 12 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres          17.68m     16.96m      55-08 
      15.81m  16.96m  FOUL         
 13 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres          17.98m     16.85m      55-03 
      12.75m  16.34m  16.85m         
 14 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count                     15.87m      52-01 
      14.24m  15.85m  15.87m         
 15 Parker, Aneesah              Willis/Camde          17.02m     14.90m      48-11 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Whitehead, Kathryn           Westfield Ar          13.11m     13.43m      44-01 
      13.16m  13.43m  13.34m         
 17 Cureton, Raven               New Jersey S          12.39m     13.21m      43-04 
      12.52m  13.21m  11.82m         
 18 Muhammad, Wadeeha            Tnt Express           10.06m     13.16m      43-02 
      11.86m  13.16m  12.75m         
 19 Rempel, Sabrina              New Jersey S                     13.07m      42-10 
      FOUL  11.58m  13.07m         
 20 Gantt, Lanai                 Willis/Camde                      8.61m      28-03 
      7.05m  8.61m  8.39m         
 21 White, Princaetonyjai        Transy East                       8.40m      27-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.40m         
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S                     30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  FOUL  28.69m  FOUL  27.37m  29.44m
  2 Stith, Sydney                New Jersey S          21.69m     27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  27.56m  24.95m  27.07m  24.53m  25.27m
  3 Massa, Nicole                Westfield Ar          22.86m     24.76m      81-03 
      24.76m  22.29m  22.64m  22.68m  24.08m  22.95m
  4 McGrath, Catherine           New Jersey S                     24.68m      81-00 
      21.73m  21.96m  21.01m  23.62m  24.68m  FOUL
  5 Whitehead, Kathryn           Westfield Ar          16.76m     17.45m      57-03 
      17.45m  16.33m  15.44m  16.79m  16.80m  17.36m
  6 Dobler, Maya                 New Jersey S                     17.28m      56-08 
      16.08m  14.84m  12.33m  16.06m  17.28m  16.31m
  7 Hilty, Julia                 Hunterdon Li          25.30m     15.61m      51-02 
      13.59m  15.61m  14.67m  14.53m  13.49m  14.35m
  8 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams          13.72m     15.34m      50-04 
      15.34m  13.43m  13.01m  11.44m  11.84m  9.46m
  9 McGrath, Caroline            New Jersey S                     15.26m      50-01 
      12.61m  15.26m  13.97m           
 10 Rempel, Sabrina              New Jersey S                     12.05m      39-06 
      10.77m  9.79m  12.05m           
 11 Parker, Aneesah              Willis/Camde          12.12m     11.24m      36-10 
      11.06m  9.08m  11.24m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne          New Jersey S        21:37.00   19:07.24  
  2 Lytle, Tessa                 New Jersey S        21:22.00   19:30.17  
  3 Bocanegra, Melissa           New Jersey S        22:03.50   23:20.66  
  4 Robinson, Erynn              New Jersey S        25:02.00   23:53.34  
  5 Montgomery, Aaliyah          New Jersey S        24:18.50   25:29.05  
  6 Cureton, Raven               New Jersey S        24:18.30   28:01.31  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           12.60      13.00q  0.7  2 
  2 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           12.69      13.03q  1.0  1 
  3 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           12.66      13.24q  0.7  2 
  4 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           13.00      13.42q  0.7  2 
  5 Miller, Kayla                Amaysingspee           13.00      13.59q  1.0  1 
  6 Vick, Bailey                 Prime Time T           13.00      13.62q  1.0  1 
  7 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           13.10      13.69q  0.7  2 
  8 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           15.00      13.89q  1.0  1 
  9 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           13.50      14.11   1.0  1 
 10 Williams, Tianna             Lightning Tr           13.00      14.68   0.7  2 
 11 Fowler, Starasia             New Jersey S           14.60      14.85   0.7  2 
 12 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning Tr           14.00      14.88   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           13.00      12.93  +0.0 
  2 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           13.03      13.03  +0.0 
  3 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           13.24      13.25  +0.0 
  4 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           13.42      13.35  +0.0 
  5 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           13.69      13.47  +0.0 
  6 Miller, Kayla                Amaysingspee           13.59      13.48  +0.0 
  7 Vick, Bailey                 Prime Time T           13.62      13.50  +0.0 
  8 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           13.89      13.65  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           25.50      26.35q  0.9  1 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           26.10      26.61q  1.5  3 
  3 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           26.80      26.64q  1.8  2 
  4 Smith, Lauren                Unity Expres           26.00      26.84q  0.9  1 
  5 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           27.50      27.15q  1.8  2 
  6 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           27.20      27.22q  0.9  1 
  7 Moorer, Tyller               Comets Track           28.00      27.28q  0.9  1 
  8 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           27.00      27.48q  1.8  2 
  9 Miller, Kayla                Amaysingspee           27.80      27.75   1.8  2 
 10 Forde, Shania                Thrower Nati           27.24      27.79   1.5  3 
 11 Vick, Bailey                 Prime Time T           28.00      28.00   0.9  1 
 12 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           29.50      28.48   1.5  3 
 13 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee                      28.65   0.9  1 
 14 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres           27.00      29.02   1.5  3 
 15 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           29.30      29.15   1.8  2 
 16 Fowler, Starasia             New Jersey S           29.50      30.10   1.8  2 
 17 Williams, Tianna             Lightning Tr           27.00      30.92   0.9  1 
 18 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning Tr           28.00      31.30   1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           26.35      26.90  -2.9 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           26.61      26.97  -2.9 
  3 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers           26.64      27.41  -2.9 
  4 Smith, Lauren                Unity Expres           26.84      27.51  -2.9 
  5 Moorer, Tyller               Comets Track           27.28      27.74  -2.9 
  6 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           27.15      27.79  -2.9 
  7 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           27.22      28.42  -2.9 
  8 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           27.48      29.03  -2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Lauren                Unity Expres           59.00    1:01.41q  1 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           59.40    1:01.43q  2 
  3 Moore, Dynique               Shore Ac You           58.00    1:01.89q  1 
  4 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee           58.00    1:02.53q  2 
  5 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers         1:00.50    1:04.48q  2 
  6 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         1:04.00    1:06.50q  1 
  7 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'         1:15.00    1:12.63q  2 
  8 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers         1:12.56    1:12.88q  2 
  9 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning Tr         1:06.00    1:19.59   1 
 10 Quijano, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         1:22.40    1:24.43   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dey, Morgan                  maximum spee         1:02.53      59.00  
  2 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track         1:01.43      59.22  
  3 Smith, Lauren                Unity Expres         1:01.41    1:01.06  
  4 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers         1:04.48    1:02.10  
  5 Moore, Dynique               Shore Ac You         1:01.89    1:02.44  
  6 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         1:06.50    1:04.54  
  7 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'         1:12.63    1:08.05  
  8 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers         1:12.88    1:11.25  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia                Lightning Tr         2:24.00    2:33.02  
  2 Hightower, Kayla             Willis/Camde         2:26.00    2:35.99  
  3 Livingston, Tia              Unattached           2:28.00    2:37.17  
  4 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         2:31.00    2:39.84  
  5 Quijano, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         3:15.90    3:14.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DelVecchio, Sydney           Unattached           5:12.00    5:25.23  
  2 Hightower, Kayla             Willis/Camde         5:20.00    5:28.02  
  3 Eder, Cassandra              Unattached           5:15.00    5:38.73  
  4 Melao, Mia                   Westfield Ar         5:32.00    5:43.74  
  5 Quijano, Cheyenne            New Jersey S         7:08.90    6:46.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melao, Mia                   Westfield Ar        11:38.00   12:19.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             14.40      14.80q -0.9  1 
  2 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati           15.43      15.86q -2.7  2 
  3 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           15.20      16.39q -2.7  2 
  4 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee           16.20      17.04q -0.9  1 
  5 Mahaney, Kelly               Hunterdon Li           16.30      17.74q -0.9  1 
  6 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T           17.00      18.67q -2.7  2 
  7 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           17.60      18.71q -0.9  1 
  8 Williams, Tianna             Lightning Tr           17.00      21.88q -2.7  2 
 -- Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T                         DQ  -0.9  1  around hurdle
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             14.80      14.86  -0.8 
  2 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati           15.86      15.63  -0.8 
  3 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           16.39      16.09  -0.8 
  4 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee           17.04      16.78  -0.8 
  5 Mahaney, Kelly               Hunterdon Li           17.74      17.82  -0.8 
  6 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T           18.67      17.90  -0.8 
  7 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           18.71      18.91  -0.8 
  8 Williams, Tianna             Lightning Tr           21.88      21.48  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Dynique               Shore Ac You         1:05.00    1:08.53  
  2 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T                    1:12.81  
  3 Smith, Shaina                maximum spee         1:15.00    1:22.75  
  4 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres         1:08.00    1:24.56  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manchester Track Club  'A'                        4:20.00    4:39.96  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati           1.68m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T           1.68m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             1.57m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           1.52m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sokolik, Jenna               Thrower Nati           1.37m      1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           1.27m      1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Jordan               Unattached             5.29m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.02m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(NWI)
  2 Brown, Jasmine               Unity Expres           4.57m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.13m(NWI)
  3 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T           5.07m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     FOUL      5.03m(NWI) FOUL      4.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Ward, Devin                  Manchester T           4.88m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     4.86m(NWI) FOUL      4.67m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) FOUL      4.91m(NWI)
  5 Hubbard, Mariah              Amaysingspee           4.50m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)
  6 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           3.50m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
  7 Miller, Kayla                Amaysingspee                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.31m(NWI) FOUL      4.40m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Buell, Kelli                 Manchester T           4.78m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  9 Smith, Shaina                maximum spee           4.27m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.17m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)           
 10 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           4.09m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     3.95m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)           
 11 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           4.55m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     3.57m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)           
 12 Fowler, Starasia             New Jersey S           3.38m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Jordan               Unattached            11.09m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
     10.49m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.59m(NWI)
  2 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           8.50m      9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
     8.81m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI)   
  3 Smith, Shaina                maximum spee           9.45m      9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
     8.98m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.15m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI)
  4 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           9.04m     J9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
     9.04m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI) 9.15m(NWI) 8.70m(NWI)
  5 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T           8.53m      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.52m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Nickolette           Thrower Nati          12.80m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.10m  11.72m  11.37m  12.47m  12.52m  FOUL
  2 Molina, Jessica              Unattached            13.11m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.44m  11.08m  FOUL  12.16m  12.18m  12.22m
  3 Kanaris, Nikolia             New Jersey S                     12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  10.85m  11.12m  11.93m  12.07m  FOUL
  4 Wildermuth, Jordan           Thrower Nati          10.97m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.62m  10.83m  FOUL  11.05m  11.20m  FOUL
  5 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached            12.93m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.93m  10.87m  10.67m  FOUL
  6 Uzzell, Jasmine              Unity Expres          10.67m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.95m  10.37m  9.86m  10.18m  10.68m  10.29m
  7 Wisotsky, Katie              Thrower Nati          10.36m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  FOUL  10.51m  10.16m  10.04m
  8 Pascarella, Elaina           Thrower Nati          10.67m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.41m  9.03m  FOUL  FOUL  10.12m  9.71m
  9 Livingston, Tia              Unattached             9.75m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.55m  8.99m  9.15m         
 10 Sokolik, Jenna               Thrower Nati           8.84m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      FOUL  8.27m  8.75m         
 11 Hegarty, Erica               Thrower Nati           8.84m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.65m  7.70m  7.51m         
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Thrower Nati          40.23m     39.72m     130-04 
      38.78m  36.84m  39.72m  39.56m  38.40m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached            40.59m     38.18m     125-03 
      36.09m  35.68m  36.96m  38.18m  38.13m  35.75m
  3 Molina, Jessica              Unattached            36.58m     36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  FOUL  33.58m  32.06m  34.59m  FOUL
  4 Dunbar, Nickolette           Thrower Nati          36.58m     34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.39m  FOUL  FOUL  34.47m
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia             New Jersey S                     26.98m      88-06 
      25.50m  26.98m  FOUL  FOUL  24.88m  FOUL
  6 Wisotsky, Katie              Thrower Nati          28.96m     26.48m      86-10 
      24.78m  22.29m  FOUL  24.25m  26.48m  FOUL
  7 Wildermuth, Jordan           Thrower Nati          28.65m     23.88m      78-04 
      18.80m  22.66m  22.15m  23.88m  21.58m  FOUL
  8 Hegarty, Erica               Thrower Nati          21.34m     21.65m      71-00 
      20.98m  19.39m  20.96m  21.65m  19.82m  FOUL
  9 Pascarella, Elaina           Thrower Nati          30.48m     15.81m      51-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.81m           
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached            37.59m     37.73m     123-09 
      37.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.87m  37.73m
  2 Molina, Jessica              Unattached                       31.49m     103-04 
      31.49m  FOUL  FOUL  30.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wildermuth, Jordan           Thrower Nati          30.48m     30.45m      99-11 
      28.47m  30.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.25m
  4 Campbell, Kathryn            Thrower Nati          24.38m     20.41m      66-11 
      FOUL  20.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kathryn            Thrower Nati          39.93m     36.33m     119-02 
      35.20m  36.33m  34.42m  35.19m  FOUL  29.70m
  2 Molina, Jessica              Unattached            30.48m     33.97m     111-05 
      29.17m  33.61m  32.82m  33.97m  32.10m  30.08m
  3 Hughes, Brooke               New Jersey S                     27.89m      91-06 
      27.13m  24.71m  23.29m  27.69m  25.62m  27.89m
  4 Knapp, Heather               Hunterdon Li          26.79m     25.22m      82-09 
      21.22m  22.81m  25.22m  24.43m  22.93m  22.24m
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa                Westfield Ar        16:15.00   17:33.25  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             12.66      12.89   0.1 
  2 Hudson, Jenia                Willis/Camde           12.50      12.90   0.1 
  3 Davis, Larae                 Willis/Camde           13.00      13.36   0.1 
  4 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguar Track           13.90      15.14   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Willis/Camde           25.50      25.57   1.3 
  2 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             26.00      25.85   1.3 
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Willis/Camde           26.00      26.39   1.3 
  4 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis/Camde           26.50      26.69   1.3 
  5 Davis, Larae                 Willis/Camde           27.00      27.92   1.3 
  6 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguar Track           29.00      30.54   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Willis/Camde           56.00      59.88  
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis/Camde           57.50    1:00.61  
  3 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguar Track         1:08.00    1:08.12  
  4 Bibbs, Blaike                Unattached           1:03.00    1:20.81  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Unattached           2:25.00    2:25.65  
  2 Bailey, Shanelle             maximum spee         2:26.00    2:36.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Unattached           5:00.00    4:57.87  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Unattached          11:00.00   10:41.84  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Keisha             Willis/Camde           15.50      15.07  -2.7 
  2 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached             14.64      15.22  -2.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Driver, Nia                  Trenton Trac         1:01.00    1:03.52  
  2 Williams, Keisha             Willis/Camde         1:04.00    1:05.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              49.00      49.46  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:55.00    4:08.79  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Latoya            Unattached             4.95m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.40m(NWI)           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Latoya            Unattached            10.36m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
     9.83m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley                Unity Expres          11.28m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.96m  12.05m  FOUL  11.81m  12.08m  FOUL
  2 Rowland, Helene              Thrower Nati          12.22m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.98m  11.32m  FOUL  11.70m  11.56m  11.27m
  3 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          11.30m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.07m  10.60m  11.03m  11.05m  10.96m
  4 Grabowski, Nicole            Thrower Nati          11.28m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.59m  10.86m  FOUL  10.86m  11.15m  FOUL
  5 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          10.06m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.31m  10.01m  10.16m  10.28m  9.83m  9.71m
  6 Greco, Mariah                Trenton Trac          10.67m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.10m  9.32m  FOUL  8.89m  9.66m  FOUL
  7 Noonan, Caitlin              Thrower Nati          10.36m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  FOUL  9.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Baum, Natasha                Thrower Nati           8.53m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.07m  8.51m  8.21m  FOUL  9.17m  8.16m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley                Unity Expres          40.23m     40.01m     131-03 
      38.72m  39.63m  40.01m  FOUL  38.02m  38.51m
  2 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          40.89m     36.52m     119-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.35m  FOUL  FOUL  36.52m
  3 Greco, Mariah                Trenton Trac          33.53m     33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rowland, Helene              Thrower Nati          33.53m     33.05m     108-05 
      29.72m  32.16m  FOUL  32.07m  33.05m  32.43m
  5 Grabowski, Nicole            Thrower Nati          28.96m     29.93m      98-02 
      FOUL  25.16m  28.55m  FOUL  26.61m  29.93m
  6 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          28.96m     28.80m      94-06 
      28.20m  28.80m  28.32m  26.79m  28.05m  27.17m
  7 Cooper, Christen             Thrower Nati          30.48m     26.27m      86-02 
      21.54m  FOUL  26.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dugan, Allyson               Thrower Nati          22.86m     24.20m      79-05 
      22.19m  21.94m  24.20m  22.96m  FOUL  23.22m
  9 Baum, Natasha                Thrower Nati          21.34m     20.77m      68-02 
      20.77m  18.07m  19.10m           
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          34.75m     36.45m     119-07 
      34.60m  35.45m  36.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Noonan, Caitlin              Thrower Nati          29.57m     26.33m      86-05 
      26.33m  FOUL  23.88m  22.05m  24.45m  25.82m
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          24.38m     22.96m      75-04 
      22.46m  22.89m  22.96m  22.48m  22.44m  21.54m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Demaria, Kylie               Unattached            29.41m     31.58m     103-07 
      25.72m  26.37m  28.67m  31.58m  25.71m  28.59m
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          28.96m     28.19m      92-06 
      26.42m  26.28m  26.88m  25.76m  27.23m  28.19m
  3 Noonan, Caitlin              Thrower Nati          29.87m     27.89m      91-06 
      26.06m  24.20m  27.89m  25.83m  27.57m  FOUL
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           15.90      15.70q -0.3  1 
  2 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           15.73      15.95q  0.1  3 
  3 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           16.30      15.96q  0.1  3 
  4 Hernandez, Alonzo            Unattached             15.88      16.01q  0.7  2 
  5 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           16.00      16.28q -0.3  1 
  6 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           15.75      16.57q  NWI  4 
  7 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           16.50      16.58q  1.1  5 
  8 Miklaszewski, Simon          Unattached             16.20      16.64q  NWI  4 
  9 Bishop, Jaylen               Willis/Camde           16.60      16.66   NWI  4 
 10 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran           15.60      16.73   1.1  5 
 11 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S           16.80      16.74   0.7  2 
 12 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East            16.00      16.78   0.7  2 
 13 Pierce, Micah                New Jersey S           17.10      16.95  -0.3  1 
 14 Wilson, Elijah               Willis/Camde           16.50      16.99   1.1  5 
 15 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           17.00      17.01  -0.3  1 
 16 Bryant, Krishna              New Jersey S           17.40      17.16   0.7  2 
 17 Williams, Johnny             Unattached                        17.70   0.7  2 
 18 Goumas, Cole                 New Jersey S           17.40      17.75   0.1  3 
 19 Longo, Steven                New Jersey S           17.70      17.79   1.1  5 
 20 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde           17.70      18.16   1.1  5 
 21 Amaker, Drew Malcolm         Roselle Rams           17.90      18.21   0.1  3 
 22 Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner           18.30      18.35   NWI  4 
 23 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner           18.80      18.38  -0.3  1 
 24 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track           18.70      18.73   0.7  2 
 25 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           19.00      19.00  -0.3  1 
 26 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count           16.50      19.05   0.1  3 
 27 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner           23.00      21.20   1.1  5 
 28 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                      22.00   NWI  4 
 29 Walker, Haleem               Willis/Camde                      22.34  -0.3  1 
 30 Huston, Darius               Windbreaker'           19.00      22.51   NWI  4 
 31 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camde                      23.88   NWI  4 
 32 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde                      24.36   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           15.70      15.13  -0.6 
  2 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           15.96      15.85  -0.6 
  3 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           16.58      15.91  -0.6 
  4 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           15.95      16.12  -0.6 
  5 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           16.28      16.13  -0.6 
  6 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           16.57      16.17  -0.6 
  7 Miklaszewski, Simon          Unattached             16.64      16.18  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           33.20      32.54q  2.1  5 
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           33.23      32.84q -0.7  3 
  3 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           33.54      33.18q -1.1  4 
  4 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           34.40      33.42q  4.3  2 
  5 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           34.10      33.50q  4.3  2 
  6 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran           35.00      33.70q -1.1  4 
  7 Sanchez, David               Westfield Ar           36.00      34.41q -1.1  4 
  8 Miklaszewski, Simon          Unattached             35.10      34.67q  2.1  5 
  9 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           35.50      35.88   2.1  5 
 10 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           35.10      36.17  -0.7  3 
 11 Williams, Johnny             Unattached                        36.24   4.3  2 
 12 Davis, Seth                  Prime Time T           37.00      36.30   4.3  2 
 13 Bryant, Krishna              New Jersey S           39.10      36.84  -0.7  3 
 14 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner           39.70      37.60  -1.1  4 
 15 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner           41.40      37.81  -1.1  4 
 16 Longo, Steven                New Jersey S           39.10      37.85   2.1  5 
 17 Thomas, Jaden                Prime Time T           41.00      37.89   4.3  2 
 18 Amaker, Drew Malcolm         Roselle Rams           37.00      38.00   4.3  2 
 19 Shelley, Damir               New Jersey S           38.10      38.08  -0.7  3 
 20 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count           38.00      39.69  -1.1  4 
 21 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track           43.07      40.34   2.1  5 
 22 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           44.00      40.52  -0.7  3 
 23 Bernard, Jordan              Comets Track           42.00      40.70  -0.7  3 
 24 Thomas, Brandon              Prime Time T           39.00      41.11   2.1  5 
 25 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner           41.00      41.25   4.3  2 
 26 Hernandez, Alonzo            Unattached             35.00      41.90   2.0  1 
 27 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           34.00      42.93   2.0  1 
 28 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner           49.00      45.06   4.3  2 
 29 Harrell, Jaylin              New Jersey S           36.90      45.55   2.0  1 
 30 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                      45.76  -1.1  4 
 31 Peters, Derek                Prime Time T           42.00      48.16   2.1  5 
 31 Martin, Jasper               St. Francis            45.00      48.16  -1.1  4 
 33 Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner           41.40      48.45   2.0  1 
 34 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camde                      52.77  -0.7  3 
 35 Huston, Darius               Windbreaker'           40.00    1:00.56   2.0  1 
 36 Davis, Chase                 Prime Time T           45.00    1:05.28   2.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           32.54      32.88  -1.0 
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           32.84      32.96  -1.0 
  3 Smith, Timothy               New Jersey S           33.42      33.46  -1.0 
  4 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           33.50      34.45  -1.0 
  5 Sanchez, David               Westfield Ar           34.41      35.10  -1.0 
  6 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran           33.70      35.33  -1.0 
  7 Miklaszewski, Simon          Unattached             34.67      35.42  -1.0 
  8 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           33.18      41.14  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         1:15.00    1:13.59q  2 
  2 Pierce, Micah                New Jersey S         1:25.00    1:15.63q  1 
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track         1:18.50    1:19.05q  1 
  4 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S         1:22.90    1:20.73q  3 
  5 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:21.15q  1 
  6 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'         1:20.00    1:23.64q  2 
  7 Di Fiore, Anthony            New Jersey S         1:27.00    1:23.74q  3 
  8 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub         1:22.80    1:24.59q  4 
  9 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:25.23   4 
 10 Longo, Steven                New Jersey S         1:27.10    1:25.72   3 
 11 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran         1:00.00    1:26.15   3 
 12 Hernandez, Alonzo            Unattached           1:28.00    1:26.39   2 
 13 Sanchez, David               Westfield Ar         1:25.00    1:27.53   1 
 14 Harrell, Jaylin              New Jersey S         1:26.80    1:27.58   4 
 15 Hudson, Nasir                New Jersey S         1:27.80    1:27.66   4 
 16 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran         1:15.00    1:27.86   4 
 17 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres         1:25.00    1:31.84   2 
 18 Bernard, Jordan              Comets Track         1:38.00    1:33.60   1 
 19 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner         1:34.00    1:36.01   1 
 20 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count         1:24.00    1:36.77   3 
 21 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner         1:48.00    1:37.35   3 
 22 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track         1:40.00    1:38.60   2 
 23 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner                    1:47.85   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         1:13.59    1:13.53  
  2 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner         1:21.15    1:16.33  
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track         1:19.05    1:18.62  
  4 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S         1:20.73    1:19.42  
  5 Di Fiore, Anthony            New Jersey S         1:23.74    1:21.23  
  6 Pierce, Micah                New Jersey S         1:15.63    1:23.30  
  7 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'         1:23.64    1:25.31  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:45.87  
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         2:54.30    2:51.34  
  3 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner         2:55.00    2:55.79  
  4 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East          3:00.00    2:58.79  
  5 Vilarin, Andrew              Westfield Ar         3:16.00    2:59.45  
  6 Pierce, Micah                New Jersey S         3:15.00    3:01.49  
  7 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East          3:00.00    3:02.39  
  8 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S         3:17.30    3:04.82  
  9 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'         3:00.00    3:05.00  
 10 Di Fiore, Anthony            New Jersey S         3:19.00    3:06.27  
 11 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Ar         3:10.00    3:06.60  
 12 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner         3:05.00    3:06.96  
 13 Lounsbury, Dylan             New Jersey S         3:20.30    3:08.04  
 14 Palmer, Jhair                Transy East                     3:16.42  
 15 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams         3:20.00    3:23.44  
 16 Barberan, David              New Jersey S         3:39.10    3:43.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley United TC          
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          5:30.00    5:47.90  
  2 Lewis, Tahir                 Transy East          6:00.00    6:02.61  
  3 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Transy East          6:00.00    6:04.91  
  4 Vilarin, Andrew              Westfield Ar         6:37.00    6:12.37  
  5 Lounsbury, Dylan             New Jersey S         6:29.90    6:16.76  
  6 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Ar         6:30.00    6:17.89  
  7 Palmer, Jhair                Transy East                     6:18.67  
  8 Jimenez, Alexander           New Jersey S         6:43.50    6:39.14  
  9 Hirschkind, Michael          New Jersey S         6:46.90    6:42.09  
 10 Micholas, William            New Jersey S         7:05.90    6:43.53  
 11 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis          7:00.00    6:54.48  
 12 Devine, Michael              Unattached           6:59.00    6:55.40  
 13 DiFranza, Gian               New Jersey S         7:31.20    7:16.05  
 14 Pena, Gabriel                St. Francis          7:22.00    7:16.37  
 15 Halbach, Alexander           New Jersey S         6:51.80    7:16.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            1:06.00    1:09.37  
  2 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           1:15.11  
  3 Prime Time Track Club A  'A'                                 1:20.81  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         L. Skinner, E. Bean, F. Polidore, T. Dale         
     JO Meet: J 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         L Skinner, E Bean, F Polidore, T Dale             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East TC  'A'                                          5:42.54  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.98m  7/29/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
     JO Meet: J 3.98m  7/30/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            3.56m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.30m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)
  2 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           3.35m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
     FOUL      3.35m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.18m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)
  3 Wilson, Elijah               Willis/Camde           3.05m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
     FOUL      2.62m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
  4 Shelley, Damir               New Jersey S                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     2.95m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Sanchez, David               Westfield Ar           2.79m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
     3.07m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
     2.77m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Goumas, Cole                 New Jersey S                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
     2.49m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Scarder, Darius              New Jersey S                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
     2.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.33m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI) 0.53m(NWI)
  9 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Ar           2.74m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
     2.55m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  9 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           2.92m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
     FOUL      2.55m(NWI) FOUL               
 11 Hudson, Nasir                New Jersey S                      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
     2.17m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI)         
 12 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'           3.12m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
     2.10m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)           
 13 Jibb, Oliver                 New Jersey S           2.23m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
     2.20m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)           
 14 Huston, Darius               Windbreaker'           2.20m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
     1.89m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde                      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
     1.45m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 1.59m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.91m  7/30/2011   Amar Filmore, Do Right                      
     JO Meet: J 7.91m  7/29/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goumas, Cole                 New Jersey S                      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.36m  5.52m  5.60m  5.33m  5.48m  5.39m
  2 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East                       5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  4.97m  4.88m  4.93m  5.02m  5.37m
  3 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde           4.88m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL  4.64m  4.45m  5.14m
  4 Keylin, Gabriel              New Jersey S           3.86m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  3.84m  4.17m  3.89m  4.02m  4.15m
  5 Bishop, Jaylen               Willis/Camde           4.27m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.27m  3.78m  4.00m  4.09m  4.10m
  6 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde           4.24m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  4.12m  4.10m  4.16m  3.06m  FOUL
  7 Walker, Haleem               Willis/Camde                      3.84m   12-07.25 
      FOUL  3.37m  3.84m  3.47m  3.70m  3.56m
  8 Sommerlad, Patrick           New Jersey S           3.36m      3.78m   12-05.00 
      FOUL  3.01m  3.78m  3.35m  2.91m  3.24m
  9 Lomer, Reid                  New Jersey S                      3.51m   11-06.25 
      3.26m  3.51m  3.01m  3.20m  2.64m  3.38m
 10 Schramm, Ryan                New Jersey S                      3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.30m  3.29m  3.16m  3.45m  3.24m  3.09m
 11 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran                      3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.35m  FOUL  3.34m  3.34m  2.66m  2.50m
 12 Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner           3.66m      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.89m  2.40m  2.94m  2.65m  2.82m  2.67m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City                  
     JO Meet: J 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Behringer, Ryan              New Jersey S                     15.10m      49-06 
      FOUL  12.09m  15.10m  13.37m  11.90m  12.70m
  2 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde          11.28m     13.90m      45-07 
      10.29m  12.50m  13.75m  11.44m  13.70m  13.90m
  3 Schramm, Ryan                New Jersey S                     13.00m      42-08 
      12.50m  13.00m  12.20m  10.20m  11.80m  FOUL
  4 Scarder, Darius              New Jersey S                     11.50m      37-09 
      11.50m  10.99m  9.89m  9.70m  10.60m  FOUL
  5 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams                     11.21m      36-09 
      11.21m  9.90m  8.50m  10.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Keylin, Gabriel              New Jersey S           6.52m     10.49m      34-05 
      8.80m  FOUL  9.80m  10.49m  9.09m  8.80m
  7 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde                      9.70m      31-10 
      FOUL  7.44m  5.00m  9.70m  8.80m  8.10m
  8 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde           7.85m      9.20m      30-02 
      5.80m  6.20m  9.20m  5.60m  7.10m  6.00m
  9 Walker, Haleem               Willis/Camde                      9.10m      29-10 
      FOUL  8.37m  7.20m  6.40m  9.10m  7.74m
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             13.99      13.92q  1.0  7 
  2 Fitzroy, Ledgister           Jersey City                       13.93q  1.3  6 
  3 Hilton Clarke, Allan         New Jersey S           14.20      14.12q  1.5  2 
  4 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           14.75      14.37q  2.0  4 
  5 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde           13.95      14.42q  1.9  3 
  6 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde           14.30      14.43q  1.3  6 
  7 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached             14.26      14.51q  2.0  4 
  8 Dilascio, Anthony            New Jersey S           14.80      14.54q  1.9  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           14.09      14.54   1.2  1 
 10 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           14.60      14.70   1.3  6 
 11 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S           14.80      14.72   1.0  7 
 12 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track           15.20      14.73   2.0  4 
 13 Donegan, Marquis             New Jersey S           14.80      14.75   1.2  1 
 14 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner           14.30      14.81   1.1  5 
 15 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express            16.00      14.99   1.0  7 
 16 Carter, Carl                 Tnt Express            15.00      15.06   1.2  1 
 17 Donegan, Marcus              New Jersey S           14.80      15.28   1.5  2 
 18 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           15.00      15.31   1.5  2 
 19 Mason, Ameer                 Unity Expres           14.80      15.33   1.9  3 
 20 Blake, Chazz                 Hunterdon Li                      15.34   1.2  1 
 21 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached                        15.61   1.1  5 
 22 Maddox, Byron                Jaguar Track           15.80      15.64   2.0  4 
 23 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner           15.50      15.66   1.1  5 
 24 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           15.60      15.68   1.3  6 
 25 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           16.00      16.29   1.9  3 
 26 Turnbull, Aaron              Unity Expres           15.00      16.32   1.0  7 
 27 Williams, Frankie            Unattached                        16.35   2.0  4 
 28 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner           16.00      16.38   1.2  1 
 28 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count           16.00      16.38   1.0  7 
 30 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track           16.40      16.50   2.0  4 
 31 Scouloukas, Damian           Jaguar Track           18.30      17.00   1.5  2 
 32 Mettle, Malachi              Prime Time T           16.00      17.29   1.2  1 
 33 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East                       17.42   1.1  5 
 34 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           17.90      17.80   1.1  5 
 35 Wallace, Jasiah              Elite Runner           16.00      17.90   1.9  3 
 36 Baker, Mekhi                 Unity Expres           18.04      18.08   1.3  6 
 37 Bishop, Kelvin               Willis/Camde           16.10      18.32   1.5  2 
 38 Acrey, Rashad                Willis/Camde           15.50      18.81   1.3  6 
 39 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner           18.10      19.81   2.0  4 
 40 Maldonado, Matthew           Willis/Camde                      20.63   1.0  7 
 41 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner           23.00      21.49   1.9  3 
 -- Manning, Joshua              Transy East                         DNF   1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister           Jersey City            13.93      13.69  -0.2 
  2 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde           14.42      14.00  -0.2 
  3 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             13.92      14.02  -0.2 
  4 Hilton Clarke, Allan         New Jersey S           14.12      14.18  -0.2 
  5 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached             14.51      14.27  -0.2 
  6 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde           14.43      14.42  -0.2 
  7 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           14.37      14.56  -0.2 
  8 Dilascio, Anthony            New Jersey S           14.54      14.80  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             29.09      28.05q  1.9  6 
  2 Fitzroy, Ledgister           Jersey City                       28.30q  1.9  6 
  3 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           29.70      29.27q  1.3  8 
  4 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           28.97      29.36q  1.5  7 
  5 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S           31.00      29.86q  1.3  8 
  6 Hilton Clarke, Allan         New Jersey S           30.90      30.18q -0.4  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           28.97      30.26q -1.0  4 
  8 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           31.40      30.59q -0.5  5 
  9 Piorkowski, Mason            New Jersey S           31.60      30.61   1.5  7 
 10 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached             31.10      30.81   1.9  6 
 11 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner           28.20      30.89   0.7  3 
 12 Young, Robert                Comets Track           29.00      30.91  -0.6  2 
 13 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express            32.00      31.26  -0.6  2 
 14 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track           31.80      31.32  -1.0  4 
 15 Carter, Carl                 Tnt Express            32.00      31.35  -0.5  5 
 16 Blake, Chazz                 Hunterdon Li           32.00      31.47   0.7  3 
 17 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           33.00      31.77   1.3  8 
 18 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde           29.95      31.94  -0.4  1 
 19 Dilascio, Anthony            New Jersey S           32.00      32.09  -1.0  4 
 20 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           32.70      32.12  -0.4  1 
 21 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           32.90      32.40  -0.4  1 
 22 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track           29.00      32.49  -0.5  5 
 23 Mason, Ameer                 Unity Expres           31.50      32.53  -0.6  2 
 24 Barker, Brandon              New Jersey S           32.00      32.67   1.5  7 
 25 Maddox, Byron                Jaguar Track           33.50      32.70  -0.6  2 
 26 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner           34.07      32.88   0.7  3 
 27 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner           34.20      32.95   0.7  3 
 28 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             32.08      33.19   1.9  6 
 29 Jackson, Chase               Windbreaker'                      33.24   1.3  8 
 30 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner           35.20      33.88  -0.4  1 
 31 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner           34.80      33.92  -1.0  4 
 32 Scouloukas, Damian           Jaguar Track           36.40      34.69   1.5  7 
 33 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track           33.90      34.80   1.5  7 
 34 Damrau, Matthias             Prime Time T           35.00      35.01   1.5  7 
 35 Williams, Frankie            Unattached                        35.63   1.3  8 
 36 Desamour, Alex               Prime Time T           36.00      35.76   1.9  6 
 37 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count           35.00      35.77  -0.5  5 
 38 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner           35.80      35.88  -0.4  1 
 39 Turnbull, Aaron              Unity Expres           34.00      36.34  -1.0  4 
 40 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East                       37.16  -0.4  1 
 41 Thomas, Eric                 Prime Time T           36.00      37.17   1.3  8 
 42 Wallace, Jasiah              Elite Runner           36.00      37.36  -0.5  5 
 42 Mettle, Malachi              Prime Time T           32.00      37.36   0.7  3 
 44 Mathai, Mark                 Trenton Trac           35.00      40.19  -0.6  2 
 45 Acrey, Rashad                Willis/Camde           33.00      40.71  -0.5  5 
 46 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner           38.60      40.75   0.7  3 
 47 Goodman, Elijah              Prime Time T           38.00      41.33   0.7  3 
 48 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           39.80      44.06  -1.0  4 
 49 Maldonado, Matthew           Willis/Camde                      46.71  -0.5  5 
 50 Goodman, Joshua              Prime Time T           35.00      46.97   1.3  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister           Jersey City            28.30      28.22   0.7 
  2 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             28.05      28.25   0.7 
  3 Hilton Clarke, Allan         New Jersey S           30.18      29.47   0.7 
  4 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           29.36      29.60   0.7 
  5 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           29.27      29.64   0.7 
  6 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           30.26      29.98   0.7 
  7 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S           29.86      30.36   0.7 
  8 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           30.59      31.01   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached           1:06.31    1:06.64q  3 
  2 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track         1:05.00    1:07.93q  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock         1:06.00    1:08.18q  6 
  4 Young, Robert                Comets Track         1:05.00    1:08.26q  5 
  5 Piorkowski, Mason            New Jersey S         1:10.50    1:08.93q  3 
  6 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S         1:13.00    1:09.24q  5 
  7 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub         1:08.34    1:11.54q  4 
  8 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde         1:12.00    1:12.52q  1 
  9 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track         1:09.40    1:12.63   2 
 10 Carter, Carl                 Tnt Express          1:18.00    1:12.72   1 
 11 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express          1:11.00    1:14.18   6 
 12 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express          1:11.00    1:14.49   5 
 13 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:15.10   4 
 14 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track         1:16.00    1:16.50   4 
 15 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:16.80   2 
 16 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached           1:14.00    1:17.20   6 
 17 Jackson, Chase               Windbreaker'                    1:17.91   6 
 18 Morrow, Evan                 New Jersey S         1:15.90    1:17.98   2 
 19 Chadwick, Cameron            Plainfield T         1:19.00    1:18.97   5 
 20 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count         1:21.00    1:19.02   2 
 21 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track         1:17.00    1:19.87   6 
 22 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner         1:19.00    1:19.88   6 
 23 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner         1:28.00    1:19.99   1 
 24 DeCambre, Dylan              New Jersey S         1:21.40    1:20.12   2 
 25 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:21.12   5 
 26 Donegan, Marquis             New Jersey S         1:12.50    1:21.97   1 
 27 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S         1:16.80    1:22.89   3 
 28 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached           1:15.01    1:24.90   2 
 29 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:25.00   4 
 30 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:25.09   3 
 31 Renshaw, Reuben              Polar Bears          1:24.00    1:26.68   6 
 32 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner         1:22.00    1:26.98   4 
 33 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track         1:26.19    1:27.09   5 
 34 Mancha, Aidan                St. Francis          1:35.00    1:27.16   6 
 35 Acrey, Rashad                Willis/Camde         1:18.00    1:28.62   1 
 36 Gilvey, Nathan               Hunterdon Li         1:27.00    1:28.71   1 
 37 Mathai, Mark                 Trenton Trac                    1:35.83   5 
 38 Wallace, Jasiah              Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:39.81   5 
 39 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner         1:38.00    1:41.01   4 
 40 Maldonado, Matthew           Willis/Camde         1:38.00    1:47.25   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached           1:06.64    1:03.80  
  2 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub         1:11.54    1:04.92  
  3 Young, Robert                Comets Track         1:08.26    1:05.50  
  4 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock         1:08.18    1:06.26  
  5 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track         1:07.93    1:06.65  
  6 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S         1:09.24    1:08.29  
  7 Piorkowski, Mason            New Jersey S         1:08.93    1:08.83  
  8 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde         1:12.52    1:09.13  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piorkowski, Mason            New Jersey S         2:41.90    2:34.89   3 
  2 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S         2:49.50    2:37.47   3 
  3 Dalgetty, Joshua             Comets Track         2:34.00    2:38.97   3 
  4 Whittle, Amiri               New Jersey S         2:43.90    2:39.14   3 
  5 Young, Robert                Comets Track         2:34.00    2:39.29   3 
  6 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         2:37.00    2:39.82   3 
  7 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:41.02   3 
  8 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track         2:34.00    2:41.88   3 
  9 Smith, Ian                   Plainfield T         2:42.00    2:44.68   3 
 10 Aguirre, Miguel              Hunterdon Li         2:51.00    2:45.04   2 
 11 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express          2:40.00    2:49.56   3 
 12 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J         2:51.00    2:50.02   2 
 13 DeCambre, Dylan              New Jersey S         3:04.20    2:50.62   2 
 14 Gilstrap, Collin             New Jersey S         3:00.00    2:52.19   2 
 15 Chadwick, Cameron            Plainfield T         2:56.00    2:54.91   2 
 16 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde         2:45.00    2:55.54   3 
 17 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          2:50.00    2:56.54   2 
 18 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner         3:00.00    2:56.58   2 
 19 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:56.99   2 
 20 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count         2:48.00    2:58.77   3 
 21 Johnson, Gabriel             New Jersey S         2:57.20    2:59.36   2 
 22 Renshaw, Reuben              Polar Bears          3:02.00    3:01.10   2 
 23 Renshaw, Everett             Polar Bears          3:04.00    3:01.94   2 
 24 Fowlkes, Curtis              Windbreaker'         3:03.00    3:11.81   2 
 25 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          3:00.00    3:12.67   2 
 26 Gilvey, Nathan               Hunterdon Li         3:20.00    3:14.44   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whittle, Amiri               New Jersey S         5:23.40    5:11.46   2 
  2 Dalgetty, Joshua             Comets Track         5:14.00    5:14.41   2 
  3 Smith, Ian                   Plainfield T         5:33.00    5:21.91   2 
  4 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         5:35.00    5:23.40   2 
  5 Aguirre, Miguel              Hunterdon Li         5:55.00    5:25.41   2 
  6 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express          5:40.00    5:32.62   2 
  7 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count         5:40.00    5:35.61   2 
  8 Morrow, Evan                 New Jersey S         5:57.40    5:36.81   2 
  9 Gilstrap, Collin             New Jersey S         5:49.80    5:40.79   2 
 10 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner         6:00.00    5:50.34   1 
 11 Renshaw, Reuben              Polar Bears                     5:52.74   1 
 12 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          5:48.00    6:05.77   2 
 13 Martin, Thomas               Transy East          6:00.00    6:06.49   1 
 14 Cavanaugh, Colin             Rtc Training         6:00.00    6:08.27   1 
 15 Herninko, Jacob              New Jersey S         4:52.00    6:09.36   2 
 16 Fowlkes, Curtis              Windbreaker'         6:15.00    6:10.11   1 
 17 Sing, Thomas                 New Jersey S         6:09.00    6:12.79   1 
 18 Tauriello, Joshua            St. Francis          6:20.00    6:17.20   1 
 19 Herninko, Zachary            New Jersey S         6:09.60    6:17.67   1 
 20 Colon, Noah                  St. Francis          6:30.00    6:35.94   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            58.90    1:00.42  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:01.00    1:01.68  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:05.20    1:02.32  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'C'                                     1:07.27  
  5 Prime Time Track Club A  'A'                                 1:14.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                              5:24.43  
  2 Transy East TC  'A'                                          5:46.97  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde           1.32m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zitofsky, Justin             New Jersey S           1.23m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           1.22m      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Keylin, Julian               New Jersey S           0.85m      1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           0.99m     J1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 
        O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gilstrap, Collin             New Jersey S                      0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde           4.51m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     4.15m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S           3.42m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     4.08m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)
  3 Johnson, Gabriel             New Jersey S                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     FOUL      3.72m(NWI) FOUL      3.78m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Kislenko, Alexander          New Jersey S           3.31m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.36m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)
  5 Smith, Ian                   Plainfield T           3.35m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     3.02m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)
  6 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     3.09m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)
  7 Scouloukas, Damian           Jaguar Track           3.35m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) FOUL      3.37m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           3.33m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     2.85m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI)
  9 Donegan, Marcus              New Jersey S           3.30m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     FOUL      2.87m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI)           
 10 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
     2.86m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)           
 11 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           3.61m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
     FOUL      2.88m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)           
 12 Fowlkes, Curtis              Windbreaker'           3.00m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
     2.49m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S                      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.43m  7.58m  8.10m  7.84m  7.61m  8.47m
  2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           7.32m      7.21m   23-08.00 
      6.63m  6.18m  6.35m  6.83m  7.21m  6.79m
  3 Keylin, Julian               New Jersey S           6.28m      7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  FOUL  6.58m  6.79m  FOUL  6.69m
  4 Manning, Joshua              Transy East                       7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  6.47m  6.84m  6.23m  6.75m  FOUL
  5 Shue, Benjamin               New Jersey S                      6.96m   22-10.00 
      5.95m  6.89m  6.96m  6.74m  6.78m  FOUL
  6 Heim, Francis                New Jersey S                      6.56m   21-06.25 
      5.41m  6.18m  6.56m  6.39m  5.23m  5.89m
  7 Baudisch, Ryan               New Jersey S                      6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.68m  5.99m  6.12m  5.68m  5.94m  5.85m
  8 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           6.25m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.58m  5.23m  5.68m  5.46m  5.68m  5.51m
  9 Bishop, Kelvin               Willis/Camde           6.06m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  5.50m  4.38m           
 10 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner           4.57m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  5.21m           
 11 Baker, Mekhi                 Unity Expres           4.78m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.86m  4.91m           
 12 Chadwick, Cameron            Plainfield T           4.88m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.62m           
 13 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde           5.49m      4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  3.33m  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S          21.34m     24.98m      81-11 
      23.16m  24.98m  23.48m  20.35m  21.13m  19.97m
  2 DiMaulo, Alexander           New Jersey S          24.20m     24.35m      79-11 
      22.69m  24.35m  20.24m  22.09m  20.64m  FOUL
  3 Sommerlad, Timothy           New Jersey S          22.94m     22.14m      72-08 
      20.20m  22.14m  20.91m  21.01m  20.77m  19.07m
  4 Maddalena, Samuel            New Jersey S                     20.67m      67-10 
      20.00m  19.07m  20.67m  19.00m  18.08m  19.65m
  5 Nelson, Jaden                Bergen Count          18.29m     20.54m      67-05 
      16.75m  16.98m  20.54m  15.22m  17.69m  20.27m
  6 Johnson, Gabriel             New Jersey S                     20.27m      66-06 
      18.51m  20.27m  17.84m  18.90m  18.36m  FOUL
  7 leopold, Darren              Unattached            17.37m     18.08m      59-04 
      14.94m  15.80m  16.24m  18.08m  14.75m  FOUL
  8 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner          12.19m     14.65m      48-01 
      14.65m  11.91m  12.02m  13.20m  9.53m  10.37m
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S         8:52.00    8:27.34  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Donovan             Tnt Express            12.80      12.99q  1.0  5 
  2 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           12.70      13.03q  1.8  1 
  3 Hunte, Roland                TeamEastOran           13.60      13.31q  1.7  2 
  4 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           12.90      13.38q  0.7  3 
  5 Brown, Elijah                Lightning Tr           12.80      13.40q  1.7  2 
  6 Reid, Kristof                Hunterdon Li           13.20      13.54q  1.0  5 
  7 Williams, Aaron              Willis/Camde           13.90      13.88q  0.7  3 
  8 Kelly, Owen                  New Jersey S           13.20      13.94q  1.8  1 
  9 Millington, Elijah           Lightning Tr           13.90      14.17   1.7  2 
 10 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           12.85      14.24   0.8  4 
 11 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S           13.70      14.24   0.8  4 
 12 Ormond, Ahmad                New Jersey S           13.90      14.29   1.0  5 
 13 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           13.19      14.32   1.7  2 
 14 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            15.00      14.39   1.0  5 
 15 Harper, Davion               Willis/Camde           14.10      14.57   0.8  4 
 16 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S           13.90      14.60   0.8  4 
 17 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde           14.58      14.64   0.8  4 
 18 Torre, Justin                New Jersey S           14.10      14.65   1.7  2 
 19 Massey, Daniel               Rev. Brown             13.00      14.66   0.7  3 
 20 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           13.50      14.92   1.0  5 
 21 Smith, Craig                 Unattached                        14.94   0.7  3 
 22 Shine, Christian             Willis/Camde           15.20      15.03   1.8  1 
 23 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           14.00      15.04   1.8  1 
 24 Dorman, Jordan               Bergen Count           14.00      15.15   1.0  5 
 25 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track           16.80      15.38   1.7  2 
 26 Nowlan, Ross                 Hunterdon Li           13.80      15.48   0.7  3 
 27 Ware, Aaron                  Willis/Camde           16.00      16.01   1.0  5 
 28 Vessel, Jeremiah             Unity Expres           14.20      16.23   0.7  3 
 29 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner           15.30      16.59   1.8  1 
 30 Shabataka, Naim              Bergen Count           15.00      17.32   1.7  2 
 31 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams                      18.35   0.8  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           13.03      12.96  -1.7 
  2 Sanders, Donovan             Tnt Express            12.99      13.03  -1.7 
  3 Hunte, Roland                TeamEastOran           13.31      13.38  -1.7 
  4 Reid, Kristof                Hunterdon Li           13.54      13.45  -1.7 
  5 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           13.38      13.51  -1.7 
  6 Kelly, Owen                  New Jersey S           13.94      13.70  -1.7 
  7 Williams, Aaron              Willis/Camde           13.88      14.16  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           26.00      25.61q  3.2  3 
  2 Sanders, Donovan             Tnt Express            25.55      26.50q  0.8  1 
  3 Reid, Kristof                Hunterdon Li           28.00      26.65q  3.2  3 
  4 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           26.80      27.01q  2.5  5 
  5 Brown, Elijah                Lightning Tr           26.50      27.18q  2.1  2 
  6 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           26.80      27.41q  2.3  6 
  7 Hunte, Roland                TeamEastOran           28.70      27.53q  0.8  1 
  8 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr           27.50      27.68q  2.5  5 
  9 Acrey, Jahsair               Willis/Camde           27.60      27.85   2.1  2 
 10 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           27.00      28.17   3.3  4 
 11 Millington, Elijah           Lightning Tr           29.00      28.22   3.3  4 
 12 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            31.50      28.38   3.3  4 
 13 Arline, Jaden                Willis/Camde           28.80      28.58   0.8  1 
 14 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           29.00      28.80   2.5  5 
 15 Dorman, Jared                Bergen Count           29.00      28.89   3.3  4 
 16 Stone, Antonio               Prime Time T           31.00      29.22   2.5  5 
 17 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           29.00      29.24   2.3  6 
 18 Massey, Daniel               Rev. Brown             29.00      29.34   2.1  2 
 19 Romano, Robert               Rev. Brown             29.00      29.91   3.2  3 
 20 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Count           29.60      29.98   0.8  1 
 21 Torre, Justin                New Jersey S           29.40      30.27   2.3  6 
 22 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres           31.00      30.30   2.1  2 
 23 Pena, Ryan                   New Jersey S           31.00      30.48   3.3  4 
 24 Rush, Eric                   Hunterdon Li           29.60      30.97   3.2  3 
 25 Thomas, Ronald               New Jersey S           29.90      31.07   0.8  1 
 26 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track           32.40      31.10   2.1  2 
 27 Dorman, Jordan               Bergen Count           31.00      31.23   2.3  6 
 28 Veres, Barnabas              Westfield Ar           31.50      31.26   2.3  6 
 29 Ortiz, Nelson                Unattached                        31.68   2.3  6 
 30 Jackson, Chaz                Windbreaker'           29.50      31.82   2.1  2 
 31 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres           29.50      32.26   2.5  5 
 32 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T           33.00      32.28   0.8  1 
 33 Ware, Aaron                  Willis/Camde           34.00      32.35   2.5  5 
 34 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner           34.20      33.46   2.3  6 
 35 Vessel, Jeremiah             Unity Expres           31.70      34.16   2.5  5 
 36 Younge, Ian                  Willis/Camde                      35.08   3.3  4 
 37 Shabataka, Naim              Bergen Count           34.00      35.62   2.1  2 
 38 Pena, Sebastian              St. Francis            33.00      36.18   0.8  1 
 39 Pena, Diego                  St. Francis            45.00      43.82   3.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           25.61      26.11  -1.7 
  2 Sanders, Donovan             Tnt Express            26.50      26.54  -1.7 
  3 Reid, Kristof                Hunterdon Li           26.65      27.21  -1.7 
  4 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           27.01      27.22  -1.7 
  5 Hunte, Roland                TeamEastOran           27.53      27.74  -1.7 
  6 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           27.41      27.94  -1.7 
  7 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr           27.68      28.54  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning Tr         1:01.00    1:02.00q  3 
  2 Reid, Kristof                Hunterdon Li         1:02.50    1:02.23q  5 
  3 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning Tr         1:04.00    1:03.85q  3 
  4 Dorman, Jared                Bergen Count         1:06.00    1:05.00q  2 
  5 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S         1:01.50    1:05.31q  1 
  6 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres         1:03.00    1:05.38q  1 
  7 Smalls, Elijah               Camden Clock         1:02.00    1:05.91q  4 
  8 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr         1:05.00    1:06.90q  4 
  9 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres         1:03.00    1:07.27   2 
 10 Ormond, Ahmad                New Jersey S         1:11.10    1:07.38   2 
 11 Massey, Daniel               Rev. Brown           1:11.00    1:08.12   2 
 12 Sutera, Michael              Rev. Brown           1:05.00    1:08.35   1 
 13 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres         1:10.00    1:08.35   1 
 14 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S         1:08.70    1:08.94   4 
 15 Pena, Ryan                   New Jersey S         1:09.20    1:09.35   3 
 16 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:09.52   1 
 17 McFadden, Mekhi              Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:09.54   3 
 18 Caughey, Patrick             Lightning Tr         1:06.00    1:09.87   5 
 19 Millington, Elijah           Lightning Tr         1:12.00    1:10.02   4 
 20 Hunte, Roland                TeamEastOran         1:03.00    1:10.26   4 
 21 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:10.69   4 
 22 Torre, Jeremy                New Jersey S         1:11.90    1:11.59   5 
 23 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:12.47   1 
 24 Kronheimer, Jeremy           Westfield Ar         1:12.00    1:12.83   1 
 25 Ortiz, Nelson                Unattached           1:13.00    1:12.88   3 
 26 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreaker'         1:03.00    1:13.72   5 
 27 Tierney, Kyle                Westfield Ar                    1:14.17   4 
 28 Smart, Patrick               Hunterdon Li         1:11.00    1:15.63   5 
 29 Stryker, Braden              Westfield Ar         1:12.00    1:17.34   3 
 30 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:19.01   4 
 31 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreaker'         1:08.00    1:20.81   5 
 32 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T         1:15.00    1:20.85   5 
 33 Broughton, David             Westfield Ar         1:17.00    1:21.22   2 
 34 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T         1:15.00    1:24.75   2 
 35 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:26.99   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Kristof                Hunterdon Li         1:02.23      59.70  
  2 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S         1:05.31    1:01.45  
  3 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning Tr         1:02.00    1:01.57  
  4 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning Tr         1:03.85    1:03.86  
  5 Smalls, Elijah               Camden Clock         1:05.91    1:04.28  
  6 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr         1:06.90    1:04.48  
  7 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres         1:05.38    1:04.87  
  8 Dorman, Jared                Bergen Count         1:05.00    1:06.17  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         2:20.00    2:22.68   3 
  2 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning Tr         2:25.00    2:29.48   3 
  3 Richards, Gavin              Hunterdon Li         2:32.00    2:31.06   3 
  4 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T         2:33.00    2:31.26   3 
  5 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning Tr         2:25.00    2:34.01   3 
  6 Salaam, Azhane               Unity Expres         2:35.00    2:35.13   3 
  7 Caughey, Patrick             Lightning Tr         2:35.00    2:35.50   3 
  8 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         2:48.00    2:36.71   2 
  9 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres         2:50.00    2:36.75   2 
 10 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S         2:42.60    2:39.83   2 
 11 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:41.69   2 
 12 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner         2:40.00    2:41.88   3 
 13 Tierney, Kyle                Westfield Ar         2:40.00    2:41.89   3 
 14 Chen, Thomas                 Westfield Ar         2:42.00    2:45.37   2 
 15 Arjona, Enzo                 New Jersey S         2:48.10    2:45.64   2 
 16 Sutera, Michael              Rev. Brown           2:46.00    2:46.33   2 
 17 Merkle, Brendan              Hunterdon Li         2:50.90    2:46.66   2 
 18 Givelber, Jonathan           Plainfield T         2:56.00    2:46.76   2 
 19 Torre, Jeremy                New Jersey S         2:39.00    2:48.41   3 
 20 Viscido, Brian               Westfield Ar         2:58.00    2:54.30   2 
 21 Phillips, Bovan              New Jersey S         2:57.90    2:56.22   2 
 22 Riebe, Nathan                Hunterdon Li         2:54.99    2:57.64   2 
 23 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T         2:58.00    2:58.48   2 
 24 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreaker'         2:50.00    3:05.80   2 
 25 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams         3:15.00    3:18.72   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         4:50.00    4:46.21   2 
  2 Klanke, Edwin                New Jersey S         4:57.00    4:54.33   2 
  3 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets Track         4:59.00    4:55.02   2 
  4 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T         5:14.00    4:58.25   2 
  5 Richards, Gavin              Hunterdon Li         4:56.00    5:08.98   2 
  6 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S         5:27.10    5:09.45   2 
  7 Caughey, Patrick             Lightning Tr         5:00.00    5:18.46   2 
  8 Givelber, Jonathan           Plainfield T         5:49.00    5:26.26   1 
  9 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         5:48.00    5:27.79   1 
 10 Smart, Patrick               Hunterdon Li         5:45.00    5:28.14   2 
 11 Miklaszewski, Roman          Unattached           5:20.00    5:34.22   2 
 12 Menke III, Henry             Unattached           5:21.00    5:34.50   2 
 13 Chen, Thomas                 Westfield Ar         5:40.00    5:36.90   2 
 14 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner         5:40.00    5:37.08   2 
 15 DiPalma, Brian               New Jersey S         5:50.80    5:39.28   1 
 16 Gee, Brandon                 New Jersey S         5:52.00    5:43.51   1 
 17 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner         5:42.00    5:44.76   2 
 18 Patti, Jack                  New Jersey S         5:56.90    5:47.14   1 
 19 Viscido, Brian               Westfield Ar         6:03.00    5:48.44   1 
 20 McGlynn, William             Westfield Ar         5:54.00    5:54.54   1 
 21 Bomersbach, Blake            New Jersey S         5:54.00    6:04.08   1 
 22 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams         6:36.00    6:55.89   1 
 23 Coar, Peter                  St. Francis          6:25.00    7:23.11   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets Track        10:31.00   10:46.12  
  2 Klanke, Edwin                New Jersey S        10:38.00   10:51.10  
  3 Richards, Gavin              Hunterdon Li                   11:02.24  
  4 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T        11:00.00   11:09.94  
  5 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S        11:55.90   11:14.46  
  6 Rao, Ronit                   Westfield Ar        11:55.00   11:20.01  
  7 DiPalma, Brian               New Jersey S        12:34.20   12:01.08  
  8 Gee, Brandon                 New Jersey S        12:36.00   12:38.62  
  9 Hanna, Euan                  New Jersey S        12:25.20   12:40.27  
 10 McGlynn, William             Westfield Ar        12:09.00   12:48.20  
 11 Manjarrez, Alan              New Jersey S        13:00.00   14:13.09  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smalls, Elijah               Camden Clock           14.10      14.75q -0.2  1 
  2 Lomer, Robert                New Jersey S           16.20      15.50q -0.2  1 
  3 Hermann, Jack                Hunterdon Li           14.50      15.90q  0.9  2 
  4 Villanueva, Nicholas         New Jersey S           16.50      16.07q -0.2  1 
  5 Martin, Zion                 New Jersey S           16.90      16.57q -0.2  1 
  6 Pampin, Sean                 New Jersey S           16.80      17.16q  0.9  2 
  7 Breny, Jeffery               New Jersey S           17.40      17.67q  0.9  2 
  8 Tripodi, Max                 New Jersey S           17.30      18.06q  0.9  2 
  9 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           16.75      19.18   0.9  2 
 10 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Ar           15.50      19.23   0.9  2 
 11 McFadden, Mekhi              Elite Runner           17.00      22.58  -0.2  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smalls, Elijah               Camden Clock           14.75      14.43  -1.1 
  2 Hermann, Jack                Hunterdon Li           15.90      15.09  -1.1 
  3 Lomer, Robert                New Jersey S           15.50      15.44  -1.1 
  4 Villanueva, Nicholas         New Jersey S           16.07      16.58  -1.1 
  5 Pampin, Sean                 New Jersey S           17.16      16.59  -1.1 
  6 Martin, Zion                 New Jersey S           16.57      16.68  -1.1 
  7 Breny, Jeffery               New Jersey S           17.67      17.55  -1.1 
  8 Tripodi, Max                 New Jersey S           18.06      17.68  -1.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              54.00      53.41  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            57.90      56.82  
  3 Windbreaker's Track and Field  'A'                  56.00      56.89  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            57.80      57.94  
  5 Willis/Camden Pal  'B'                              58.00      58.08  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'C'                            59.00    1:00.62  
  7 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                     59.55    1:01.04  
 -- Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                     58.00         DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                            4:20.00    4:23.75  
  2 Lightning Track Club  'A'                         4:15.00    4:28.62  
  3 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:30.00    4:30.83  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:05.50    5:17.14  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                11:21.92  
     1) Broughton, David                2) Kronheimer, Jeremy             
     3) Rao, Ronit                      4) Chen, Thomas                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Owen                  New Jersey S           1.30m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Biagioni, Philip             New Jersey S                      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Belica, Connor               Hunterdon Li           1.02m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lavigne, Aidan               Hunterdon Li           1.14m      1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.07 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Villanueva, Nicholas         New Jersey S           1.19m         NH            
     0.97 1.02 1.07 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Bonilla, Damyan              New Jersey S           1.00m         NH            
     0.97 
      XXX 
 -- Goertz, Charles              New Jersey S                         NH            
     0.97 1.02 
        P    X 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           5.03m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.68m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)
  2 Kelly, Owen                  New Jersey S           4.11m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     3.92m(NWI) FOUL      4.31m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)
  3 Ebanks, Jaden                Windbreaker'           3.80m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) FOUL      4.24m(NWI)
  3 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           3.84m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     3.98m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)
  5 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres           4.27m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           4.88m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     FOUL      4.10m(NWI) FOUL      4.01m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Rush, Eric                   Hunterdon Li           3.96m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
     4.13m(NWI) FOUL      3.81m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S           3.85m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
  9 Smalls, Elijah               Camden Clock                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     4.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Broughton, David             Westfield Ar                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)           
 11 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           4.34m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)           
 12 Villanueva, Nicholas         New Jersey S           3.54m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
 13 Veres, Barnabas              Westfield Ar           3.48m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
     3.73m(NWI) FOUL      3.42m(NWI)           
 14 McDonald, Ian                Westfield Ar           4.17m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
     3.64m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI)           
 15 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics                       3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.05m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)           
 16 Shine, Christian             Willis/Camde           3.35m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     3.23m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)           
 17 Nowlan, Ross                 Hunterdon Li           4.06m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.01m(NWI)           
 18 Goertz, Charles              New Jersey S                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
     2.29m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)           
 -- Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Ar           3.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams          10.92m     12.25m   40-02.25 
        x  x           12.25m
  2 Sanders, Donovan             Tnt Express           12.19m     11.28m   37-00.25 
                     11.28m
  3 Cooper, Savion               Trenton Trac           9.14m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      8.91m  9.25m  9.84m  8.72m  8.66m  8.55m
  4 Stryker, Braden              Westfield Ar           8.53m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.06m  8.33m  8.74m  7.55m  7.90m  7.82m
  5 Holder, James                Hunterdon Li           8.08m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      0.87m  8.07m  7.70m  8.27m  8.72m  8.43m
  6 Hicks, Terrence              Bergen Count           7.62m      8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  PASS  PASS  7.31m  7.32m  7.04m
  7 DeMarco, Matthew             New Jersey S                      8.28m   27-02.00 
      7.92m  8.28m  6.17m  7.34m  7.98m  7.96m
  8 Butler, Ryan                 New Jersey S           7.36m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.24m  PASS  PASS  8.18m  7.68m  7.92m
  9 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track           7.14m      7.53m   24-08.50 
      6.69m  7.01m  7.53m         
 10 DiMaio, Dylan                Unattached                        7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.38m  6.11m  7.44m         
 11 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams           6.71m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  6.55m  7.18m         
 12 Keylin, Steven               New Jersey S           6.89m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.12m  7.25m  7.05m         
 13 Melo, Anthony                New Jersey S           6.75m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.75m  6.76m         
 14 Camargo, Diego               Transy East                       6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.32m  6.21m  6.40m         
 15 Bonilla, Damyan              New Jersey S           5.74m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.46m  FOUL  6.31m         
 16 Vessel, Jeremiah             Unity Expres           5.79m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  5.20m  5.81m         
 17 James, Shayne                New Jersey S           6.15m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  5.34m  4.80m         
 18 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           4.57m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.71m  4.31m  4.77m         
 19 Jenkins-Muhammad, Safdar     Willis/Camde                      4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.55m  4.74m         
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Savion               Trenton Trac          15.24m     23.30m      76-05 
      22.16m  23.30m  22.01m  FOUL  21.42m  19.12m
  2 Stryker, Braden              Westfield Ar          15.37m     22.36m      73-04 
      19.64m  22.36m  18.86m  18.42m  FOUL  20.72m
  3 DiMaio, Dylan                Unattached                       21.81m      71-07 
      18.66m  21.24m  20.56m  20.73m  21.81m  20.53m
  4 DeMarco, Matthew             New Jersey S                     19.52m      64-00 
      13.45m  16.19m  19.52m  18.03m  18.42m  18.08m
  5 Melo, Anthony                New Jersey S          17.98m     19.38m      63-07 
      18.04m  18.94m  19.38m  16.71m  18.21m  19.22m
  6 Walker, Nafi                 Willis/Camde                     18.12m      59-05 
     x      15.63m  17.36m  17.29m  18.12m
  7 Bonilla, Damyan              New Jersey S          48.30m     16.24m      53-03 
      15.24m  12.18m  16.24m  14.76m  FOUL  16.08m
  8 Butler, Ryan                 New Jersey S          15.09m     15.98m      52-05 
      FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  15.90m  15.70m  15.98m
  9 Keylin, Steven               New Jersey S          14.50m     13.51m      44-04 
      12.94m  13.51m  13.20m           
 10 Fox, Max                     New Jersey S                     12.85m      42-02 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.85m           
 11 Holder, James                Hunterdon Li                     12.64m      41-06 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.64m           
 12 Jenkins-Muhammad, Safdar     Willis/Camde                      5.60m      18-04 
        x   5.60m           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nikolas             New Jersey S                     37.11m     121-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.40m  28.49m  37.11m  33.47m
  2 Gessner, Aidan               New Jersey S                     32.87m     107-10 
      32.87m  28.76m  26.09m  26.91m  30.27m  29.21m
  3 Kronheimer, Jeremy           Westfield Ar          28.35m     30.15m      98-11 
      29.42m  27.10m  29.61m  28.44m  28.00m  30.15m
  4 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Count          27.74m     28.03m      91-11 
      FOUL  28.03m  25.91m  22.62m  23.14m  24.00m
  5 Holder, James                Hunterdon Li          26.97m     27.76m      91-01 
      24.06m  24.98m  26.45m  23.66m  27.76m  27.29m
  6 DeMarco, Matthew             New Jersey S                     24.94m      81-10 
      24.94m  20.84m  FOUL  17.23m  FOUL  15.42m
  7 King, Walter                 Hackensack J          18.90m     24.25m      79-07 
      22.41m  21.47m  24.25m  15.01m  13.59m  FOUL
  8 DiPalma, Brian               New Jersey S                     22.37m      73-05 
      22.37m  21.06m  19.17m  20.59m  20.86m  21.99m
  9 Arcos, Daniel                New Jersey S                     22.17m      72-09 
      21.12m  21.64m  22.17m  FOUL  16.84m  20.77m
 10 Walker, Nafi                 Willis/Camde                     21.10m      69-03 
      21.10m  18.87m  17.87m           
 11 Kubicki, Scott               North Jersey          26.87m     19.17m      62-11 
      FOUL  19.17m  14.40m           
 12 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams          19.81m     17.70m      58-01 
      15.80m  13.49m  17.70m           
 13 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner          12.19m     17.64m      57-10 
      FOUL  16.24m  17.64m           
 14 Hicks, Terrence              Bergen Count                     17.45m      57-03 
      17.45m  13.24m  13.73m           
 15 Ackerman, Matthew            Westfield Ar          19.81m     16.13m      52-11 
      16.13m  FOUL  16.01m           
 16 Bridges, Isaiah              Unity Expres          12.19m     13.65m      44-09 
      13.65m  11.58m  11.05m           
 17 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde                     12.20m      40-00 
      11.18m  8.74m  12.20m           
 18 Jenkins-Muhammad, Safdar     Willis/Camde                     10.19m      33-05 
      7.77m  7.55m  10.19m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vinogradov, Aleksey          New Jersey S        12:13.80    9:59.09  
  2 Koizumi, Paul                Westfield Ar        11:44.00    9:59.19  
  3 Ackerman, Matthew            Westfield Ar        11:04.00   11:29.52  
  4 Serringer, Kevin             New Jersey S        11:43.00   12:19.75  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William               Tnt Express            11.88      11.91q -0.8  5 
  2 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S           11.80      12.21q -0.7  3 
  3 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           11.91      12.35q -1.0  4 
  4 Henderson, Clarence          Tnt Express            11.90      12.37q -0.8  5 
  5 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           11.80      12.41q  0.5  1 
  6 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           11.87      12.44q -1.0  4 
  7 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           11.80      12.49q  0.4  2 
  8 Sanders, Keenan              Unattached             12.00      12.60q  0.5  1 
  9 Williams, Travis             Roselle Rams           12.70      12.85  -1.0  4 
 10 McDonald, Joshua             Unity Expres           12.00      12.95   0.4  2 
 10 Burrell, Maliki              New Jersey S           12.70      12.95  -0.8  5 
 12 Gardner, Jordan              New Jersey S           12.80      13.05   0.4  2 
 13 Mathis, Connor               New Jersey S           12.60      13.06   0.4  2 
 14 McFadden, Isaiah             Elite Runner           13.80      13.09   0.4  2 
 15 Moran, Anthony               New Jersey S           12.80      13.26   0.5  1 
 16 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Tr           12.50      13.30  -0.7  3 
 17 Hudson, Jajuan               Willis/Camde           13.20      13.31  -0.8  5 
 18 Nations, Gus                 New Jersey S           12.40      13.34  -0.7  3 
 19 Hillman, Marcus              Willis/Camde           12.70      13.44  -0.8  5 
 20 Sanders, Javon               Tnt Express            12.89      13.62  -0.7  3 
 21 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets Track           12.70      13.70  -1.0  4 
 22 Bhat, Adeesh                 Elite Runner           13.50      13.71  -0.7  3 
 23 Smith, Kyle                  Unity Expres           13.20      13.90  -1.0  4 
 24 Kwabi, Jesse                 Jaguar Track                      14.03   0.5  1 
 25 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count           14.22      14.42  -1.0  4 
 26 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres           13.61      14.54   0.5  1 
 27 Patrick, Jovan               Roselle Rams           14.70      15.08  -0.8  5 
 28 Tinsley, Darren              Comets Track           13.00      15.31  -0.8  5 
 29 Piggee, Zane                 Westfield Ar           16.70      16.16  -0.8  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, William               Tnt Express            11.91      11.91  -2.1 
  2 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S           12.21      11.99  -2.1 
  3 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           12.49      12.00  -2.1 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           12.44      12.19  -2.1 
  5 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           12.41      12.59  -2.1 
  6 Henderson, Clarence          Tnt Express            12.37      12.60  -2.1 
  7 Sanders, Keenan              Unattached             12.60      12.67  -2.1 
  8 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           12.35      13.71  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S           24.70      24.08q -0.6  6 
  2 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           24.30      24.08q  0.4  2 
  3 Jones, William               Tnt Express            23.10      24.26q -0.2  4 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           24.10      24.58q  0.4  1 
  5 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           24.80      24.85q  0.4  1 
  6 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           24.50      24.98q  0.4  2 
  7 Henderson, Clarence          Tnt Express            23.88      25.49q -0.4  3 
  8 Sanders, Keenan              Unattached             25.00      25.56q -1.3  5 
  9 Brown, Avery                 Morris Count           24.20      25.66  -0.6  6 
 10 Johnson, Sean                New Jersey S           26.60      26.21  -0.4  3 
 11 Jamison, Donte               Willis/Camde           25.50      26.35  -0.2  4 
 12 McDonald, Joshua             Unity Expres           25.80      26.36  -0.2  4 
 13 Brooks, Christopher          Prime Time T           24.00      26.38  -1.3  5 
 14 Walker, Haafiz               Willis/Camde           25.90      26.42  -0.4  3 
 15 Burrell, Maliki              New Jersey S           26.30      26.58   0.4  1 
 16 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Li           26.50      26.64  -1.3  5 
 17 Dixon, Justin                Unity Expres           27.00      26.80  -1.3  5 
 18 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track           27.70      26.82  -0.6  6 
 19 McKeithen, Jabril            Trenton Trac           26.00      27.04  -0.6  6 
 20 Whitmore, Brian              Willis/Camde           25.34      27.10  -0.4  3 
 21 Bledsoe-Furr, Whitney        New Jersey S           26.90      27.34  -0.4  3 
 22 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Tr           26.00      27.35   0.4  2 
 23 Moran, Anthony               New Jersey S           26.60      27.38  -0.2  4 
 24 Kwabi, Jesse                 Jaguar Track           27.70      27.74   0.4  2 
 25 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets Track           26.00      27.81   0.4  1 
 26 Carter, Jameel               TeamEastOran           29.40      28.32  -0.4  3 
 27 Nations, Gus                 New Jersey S           25.90      28.41  -1.3  5 
 28 Smith, Kyle                  Unity Expres           26.80      28.45  -0.2  4 
 29 Phang, Rico                  Jersey City                       28.88  -0.6  6 
 30 Falconer, Damani             Unity Expres           28.60      28.97  -1.3  5 
 31 Bhat, Adeesh                 Elite Runner           28.20      29.00   0.4  1 
 32 Berger, Jalen                Unattached             26.00      29.03   0.4  2 
 33 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning Tr           27.00      29.16   0.4  1 
 34 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres           31.20      29.56   0.4  2 
 35 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count           30.00      29.77  -0.2  4 
 36 McFadden, Isaiah             Elite Runner           30.20      30.03  -0.4  3 
 37 Patrick, Jovan               Roselle Rams           31.00      31.05   0.4  1 
 38 Brown, Aneus                 Roselle Rams           30.00      31.29  -0.2  4 
 39 Tinsley, Darren              Comets Track           31.00      31.32  -0.6  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, William               Tnt Express            24.26      24.05  -0.8 
  2 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           24.08      24.19  -0.8 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           24.58      24.38  -0.8 
  4 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S           24.08      24.40  -0.8 
  5 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           24.98      25.02  -0.8 
  6 Henderson, Clarence          Tnt Express            25.49      25.28  -0.8 
  7 Sanders, Keenan              Unattached             25.56      26.04  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           55.00      56.24q  5 
  2 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           56.00      56.38q  1 
  3 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           57.00      56.41q  3 
  4 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S           57.20      56.94q  5 
  5 Crearer, John                Supersonics            56.32      57.33q  1 
  6 Bagley, Markus               Unattached             54.50      57.36q  2 
  7 Brown, Avery                 Morris Count           56.00      57.38q  6 
  8 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           55.00      57.74q  4 
  9 Jamison, Donte               Willis/Camde           58.00      58.72   5 
 10 Byrnes, Bradley              New Jersey S           57.00      58.72   6 
 11 Young, Peter                 Comets Track           58.00      59.23   2 
 12 Styles, Geremiah             Unity Expres           57.50      59.46   2 
 13 Sanders, Keenan              Unattached             56.00      59.50   3 
 14 Brooks, Christopher          Prime Time T           59.00    1:00.80   6 
 15 Ryan, Matthew                New Jersey S         1:00.00    1:00.98   3 
 16 Dixon, Justin                Unity Expres           59.00    1:02.48   1 
 17 Marotta, Jake                Hunterdon Li         1:02.00    1:02.65   5 
 18 Benoit, David                Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.83   5 
 19 Welch, Robert                New Jersey S         1:03.50    1:03.30   6 
 20 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track         1:04.40    1:03.84   6 
 20 Moran, Anthony               New Jersey S         1:02.40    1:03.84   4 
 22 Motovidlak, Zachary          Hunterdon Li         1:04.00    1:04.18   1 
 23 Berger, Jalen                Unattached             59.00    1:04.30   1 
 24 McKeithen, Jabril            Trenton Trac         1:03.00    1:04.58   3 
 25 Phang, Rico                  Jersey City                     1:05.30   6 
 26 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Tr         1:02.00    1:06.14   2 
 27 Carter, Jameel               TeamEastOran           58.19    1:06.42   4 
 28 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning Tr         1:02.00    1:08.12   4 
 29 Kwabi, Jesse                 Jaguar Track         1:06.40    1:08.86   4 
 30 Danford, Haidar              Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:09.03   3 
 31 Ehrhart, Colby               Hunterdon Li         1:08.00    1:09.54   2 
 32 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count         1:08.00    1:10.71   2 
 33 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets Track           58.20    1:11.14   3 
 34 Stryker, Joshua              Westfield Ar         1:11.00    1:11.20   3 
 35 Tinsley, Darren              Comets Track         1:02.00    1:11.32   2 
 36 Brown, Aneus                 Roselle Rams         1:08.00    1:16.48   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           56.24      52.92  
  2 Hospie, Brandon              New Jersey S           56.94      53.88  
  3 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           56.38      54.37  
  4 Bagley, Markus               Unattached             57.36      54.87  
  5 Brown, Avery                 Morris Count           57.38      55.11  
  6 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           56.41      55.50  
  7 Crearer, John                Supersonics            57.33      55.62  
  8 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           57.74      57.19  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Li         2:16.40    2:09.04   2 
  2 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde         2:12.00    2:10.80   2 
  3 Byrnes, Bradley              New Jersey S         2:16.00    2:12.07   2 
  4 Eletto, Jeffrey              Manchester T         2:12.00    2:15.22   2 
  5 Crearer, John                Supersonics          2:20.00    2:17.41   2 
  6 Young, Peter                 Comets Track         2:18.00    2:19.76   2 
  7 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East          2:17.00    2:24.19   2 
  8 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Ar         2:18.00    2:26.71   2 
  9 Marotta, Jake                Hunterdon Li         2:28.00    2:27.70   2 
 10 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S         2:41.00    2:30.02   1 
 11 Welch, Robert                New Jersey S         2:41.20    2:32.60   1 
 12 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track         2:40.00    2:32.81   1 
 13 Fernandez, Joseph            New Jersey S         2:40.30    2:33.76   1 
 14 Rush, Justin                 Hunterdon Li         2:38.00    2:37.36   1 
 15 Shea, Matthew                Hunterdon Li         2:53.00    2:38.10   1 
 16 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning Tr         2:30.00    2:40.96   1 
 17 Calandri, Gabriel            Westfield Ar                    2:46.37   1 
 18 Camargo, Ismael              Transy East                     2:47.14   1 
 19 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track         2:36.90    2:51.55   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Li         4:52.00    4:30.45   2 
  2 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde         4:35.00    4:33.99   2 
  3 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East          4:46.00    4:35.55   2 
  4 Byrnes, Bradley              New Jersey S         4:40.00    4:37.16   2 
  5 Logsdon, Colin               Morris Count         4:30.00    4:38.12   2 
  6 Fiume, Braedon               New Jersey S         5:07.00    4:40.31   2 
  7 Eletto, Jeffrey              Manchester T         4:54.00    4:45.03   2 
  8 Payne, Steven                Comets Track         4:49.00    4:47.02   2 
  9 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Ar         4:55.00    4:49.52   2 
 10 Diaz, Brandon                Unattached           4:54.00    4:49.98   2 
 11 Schmeizer, Jesse             Unattached           4:55.00    4:51.50   2 
 12 Di Iorio, Anthony            New Jersey S         5:07.50    4:53.71   2 
 13 Crearer, John                Supersonics          5:03.66    4:59.34   2 
 14 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres         5:05.00    4:59.35   2 
 15 Domasky, Andrew              Rev. Brown           5:32.00    5:03.06   1 
 16 Weuste, Nikolas              New Jersey S         5:13.50    5:03.11   1 
 17 Gardina, Colin               Unattached           4:50.00    5:03.74   2 
 18 Shea, Matthew                Hunterdon Li         5:14.00    5:11.86   1 
 19 Egg, Thomas                  Hunterdon Li         5:22.00    5:16.62   1 
 20 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track         5:11.20    5:20.40   1 
 21 Stacy, Liam                  Hunterdon Li         5:37.00    5:37.75   1 
 22 Camargo, Ismael              Transy East                     6:05.11   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Colin               Morris Count        10:00.00   10:06.18  
  2 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East                    10:06.19  
  3 Schmeizer, Jesse             Unattached          10:05.00   10:20.58  
  4 Diaz, Brandon                Unattached          10:25.00   10:21.77  
  5 Fiume, Braedon               New Jersey S        10:56.20   10:29.46  
  6 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Ar        11:00.00   10:37.35  
  7 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis         12:08.00   10:47.25  
  8 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres        10:25.00   10:51.77  
  9 Weuste, Nikolas              New Jersey S        11:29.50   11:10.19  
 10 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track        10:59.14   11:10.95  
 11 Hamoudeh, Kareem             New Jersey S        11:21.30   11:13.35  
 12 DeGerolamo, John Thomas      Phillipsburg        11:48.00   11:13.82  
 13 Egg, Thomas                  Hunterdon Li                   11:23.90  
 14 Spergel, Zachary             Westfield Ar        11:30.00   11:41.30  
 15 Han, Kyle                    New Jersey S        12:01.80   11:56.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunson, Al-Tariq             New Jersey S           15.20      15.31q  0.1  1 
  2 Woodell, Jameson             Unattached                        16.09q  0.1  1 
  3 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           16.50      17.01q  0.1  1 
  4 Wilson, Dante                New Jersey S           16.90      17.75q -0.4  2 
  5 Rivera, Brandon              New Jersey S           19.10      18.21q  0.1  1 
  6 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S           19.00      18.79q -0.4  2 
  7 Falconer, Damani             Unity Expres           19.50      18.85q  0.1  1 
  8 Sanders, Javon               Tnt Express            15.00      18.89q -0.4  2 
  9 Delancy, Jacob T             Unattached             18.80      19.57  -0.4  2 
 10 Trambadia, Shiv              New Jersey S           18.30      19.73  -0.4  2 
 11 Coyne, Garrett               Hunterdon Li           18.70      19.75   0.1  1 
 12 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           18.50      20.32   0.1  1 
 13 Fuccillo, Michael            Westfield Ar                      21.56   0.1  1 
 14 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams           23.00      23.54  -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunson, Al-Tariq             New Jersey S           15.31      15.37  -0.4 
  2 Woodell, Jameson             Unattached             16.09      15.85  -0.4 
  3 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           17.01      16.93  -0.4 
  4 Wilson, Dante                New Jersey S           17.75      17.68  -0.4 
  5 Rivera, Brandon              New Jersey S           18.21      17.70  -0.4 
  6 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S           18.79      18.70  -0.4 
  7 Sanders, Javon               Tnt Express            18.89      19.06  -0.4 
  8 Falconer, Damani             Unity Expres           18.85      19.53  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Woodell, Jameson             Unattached                        28.28   1.0  2 
  2 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           29.00      28.55   0.8  1 
  3 Dunson, Al-Tariq             New Jersey S           28.70      29.39   0.8  1 
  4 Alexis, Dandre               New Jersey S           29.10      29.40   0.8  1 
  5 Williams, Travis             Roselle Rams           30.00      29.81   0.8  1 
  6 Johnson, Brandon             New Jersey S           29.60      30.25   0.8  1 
  7 Shukla, Nitin                New Jersey S           31.80      30.60   0.8  1 
  8 Kiett, Dante                 Willis/Camde           29.75      30.83   0.8  1 
  9 Sanders, Javon               Tnt Express            29.00      30.97   0.8  1 
 10 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S           32.30      31.89   1.0  2 
 11 Rivera, Brandon              New Jersey S           32.30      31.98   1.0  2 
 12 Delancy, Jacob T             Unattached             32.20      33.30   1.0  2 
 13 Trambadia, Shiv              New Jersey S                      33.68   1.0  2 
 14 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S                      34.12   1.0  2 
 15 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           33.00      35.36   1.0  2 
 16 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams           40.00      35.59   1.0  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            52.00      49.42  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              49.00      49.69  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            52.30      50.17  
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                     52.00      50.90  
  5 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                     54.00      55.43  
  6 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                1:01.00      57.28  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:55.00    3:56.40  
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   4:16.00    4:09.88  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:13.30    4:14.46  
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                   4:30.00    4:30.85  
  5 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'C'                   4:36.00    4:39.44  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                  11:15.00   10:40.17  
     1) Ehrhart, Colby                  2) Coyne, Garrett                 
     3) Rush, Justin                    4) Shea, Matthew                  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         10:20.00   10:46.42  
     1) DiCosmo, Aeneas                 2) Di Iorio, Anthony              
     3) Hamoudeh, Kareem                4) Han, Kyle                      
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woodell, Jameson             Unattached             1.52m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Brandon             New Jersey S                      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hannon, Luke                 Hunterdon Li           1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached             1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kiett, Dante                 Willis/Camde           1.32m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S           1.30m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Duron, Jonathon              New Jersey S                      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 -- Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           1.32m         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           5.91m      6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)
  2 Rosenberg, Jacob             New Jersey S           5.45m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)
  3 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           5.21m      5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 McDonald, Joshua             Unity Expres           5.18m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)           
  5 Hillman, Marcus              Willis/Camde           5.18m      5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     4.80m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0)
  6 Hudson, Jajuan               Willis/Camde           4.48m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     4.66m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)
  7 Johnson, Sean                New Jersey S                      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.77m(1.3) 4.91m(0.6) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0)
  8 Bussetti, Luke               New Jersey S                      4.70m   1.7  15-05.00 
     4.34m(1.5) 4.70m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Williams, Travis             Roselle Rams           4.60m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)           
 10 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached             5.18m      4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     4.54m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0)           
 11 DiCosmo, Aeneas              New Jersey S                      4.55m   0.9  14-11.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 4.55m(0.9)           
 12 Walker, Haafiz               Willis/Camde                      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.35m(1.5) 4.32m(1.3)           
 13 Salmon, Rackeam              New Jersey S           4.80m      4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
     3.15m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0)           
 14 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           5.38m      4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
     4.39m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0)           
 15 Olson, Ajay                  Westfield Ar           4.17m      4.42m   1.9  14-06.00 
     4.42m(1.9) 4.36m(1.7) 4.15m(0.3)           
 16 Rooney, Jack                 Hunterdon Li           1.13m      4.32m   2.0  14-02.25 
     4.32m(2.0) 4.11m(0.3) 4.05m(0.9)           
 17 Ahmed, Joseph                Hunterdon Li           4.93m      4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0)           
 18 Falconer, Damani             Unity Expres           3.40m      4.14m   1.3  13-07.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 3.77m(0.4) 4.14m(1.3)           
 19 Shukla, Nitin                New Jersey S                      4.02m   1.5  13-02.25 
     4.02m(1.5) 3.42m(1.0) 3.68m(0.2)           
 20 Adamy, Dillon                Hunterdon Li           4.47m      3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
     3.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.81m(+0.0)           
 21 Delancy, Jacob T             Unattached             4.60m      3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0)           
 22 Styles, Geremiah             Unity Expres           4.17m      3.80m   1.3  12-05.75 
     3.80m(1.3) 3.21m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)           
 23 Muse, Marquist               maximum spee           4.27m      3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75 
     3.45m(+0.0) 3.65m(+0.0) 3.46m(+0.0)           
 24 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres                      3.50m   1.0  11-05.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 3.50m(1.0) FOUL(1.2)           
 25 Sherman, Bret                Westfield Ar           3.45m      3.39m   1.4  11-01.50 
     3.39m(1.4) 3.20m(0.3) 3.17m(0.9)           
 26 Piggee, Zane                 Westfield Ar           3.78m      3.33m   0.4  10-11.25 
     3.31m(2.4) 2.99m(1.1) 3.33m(0.4)           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count          11.74m     12.42m   NWI  40-09.00 
     11.68m(NWI) 12.00m(NWI) 12.42m(NWI) 11.93m(NWI)       
  2 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           9.75m      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
     9.07m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI) FOUL      9.31m(NWI)   
  3 Fuccillo, Michael            Westfield Ar           9.14m      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
     7.08m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI) 8.04m(NWI) 8.08m(NWI) 8.67m(NWI)
  4 Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S                      7.85m   NWI  25-09.25 
     7.00m(NWI) FOUL      7.85m(NWI)           
  5 Sherman, Bret                Westfield Ar           7.16m      7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
     7.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          15.21m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.41m  14.18m  14.48m  13.91m  14.19m  FOUL
  2 Mathis, Connor               New Jersey S          11.82m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.39m  12.23m  12.38m  12.51m  12.30m  11.93m
  3 Newman, Connor               New Jersey S                     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.56m  11.20m  11.31m  10.69m  10.81m  12.27m
  4 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres          10.82m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.35m  9.98m  10.89m  10.44m  10.64m  11.40m
  5 Karaway, Drew                New Jersey S          10.89m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.58m  10.41m  10.98m  10.53m  10.11m  10.99m
  6 Johnson, Brandon             New Jersey S                     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.58m  10.88m  10.76m  10.78m  9.95m  10.74m
  7 Brennan, Paul                Unattached            12.29m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.06m  9.96m  9.93m  10.22m  10.63m  FOUL
  8 Rodgers, Craig               New Jersey S                     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.16m  10.08m  10.05m  9.98m  9.70m  10.47m
  9 Letko, Connor                Hunterdon Li           9.42m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.63m  9.77m           
 10 DiMaio, Paul                 Unattached                        9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.32m  9.40m  8.90m           
 11 Pinque, Francesco            Unattached             9.74m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.04m  9.23m           
 12 Santander, Samuel            New Jersey S           9.27m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.99m  9.06m  8.47m           
 13 Cooper, Keon                 Trenton Trac           9.14m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.11m  8.75m  8.82m           
 14 Cunningham, Tymarr           Transy East                       7.21m   23-08.00 
      6.47m  7.09m  7.21m           
 15 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner           6.10m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.02m  FOUL  6.56m           
 16 Calandri, Gabriel            Westfield Ar                      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  5.48m  5.11m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor               New Jersey S                     42.83m     140-06 
      42.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.53m  39.61m
  2 Mathis, Connor               New Jersey S          29.84m     38.16m     125-02 
      35.25m  FOUL  34.73m  31.65m  36.09m  38.16m
  3 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Unattached            33.53m     35.13m     115-03 
      34.13m  34.17m  35.13m  31.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pinque, Francesco            Unattached            37.78m     35.11m     115-02 
      35.11m  FOUL  33.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Karaway, Drew                New Jersey S          29.00m     34.19m     112-02 
      28.73m  28.96m  31.55m  30.79m  31.51m  34.19m
  6 Brennan, Paul                Unattached            35.36m     33.38m     109-06 
      28.42m  25.23m  33.11m  FOUL  33.38m  FOUL
  7 Lange, Matthew               New Jersey S                     33.06m     108-05 
      26.59m  33.06m  FOUL  28.60m  31.19m  FOUL
  8 Cooper, Keon                 Trenton Trac          33.83m     31.74m     104-02 
      30.62m  31.21m  29.23m  31.14m  31.74m  30.29m
  9 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          32.00m     30.92m     101-05 
      FOUL  30.92m  FOUL         
 10 Morgan, Gavin                Unity Expres          33.53m     29.25m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.25m  27.36m         
 11 Santander, Samuel            New Jersey S          28.65m     28.11m      92-03 
      FOUL  17.72m  28.11m         
 12 DiMaio, Paul                 Unattached                       27.82m      91-03 
      27.82m  25.47m  FOUL          
 13 Gardner, Jordan              New Jersey S                     27.52m      90-03 
      FOUL  26.48m  27.52m         
 14 Mihlebach, Ryan              Unattached            32.00m     26.03m      85-05 
      26.03m  20.90m  21.14m         
 15 Han, Kyle                    New Jersey S                     20.19m      66-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.19m         
 16 Goff, Ernest                 Westfield Ar          24.38m     18.34m      60-02 
      FOUL  18.34m  15.67m         
 17 Cunningham, Tymarr           Transy East                      15.67m      51-05 
      15.67m  FOUL  15.53m          
 18 Saleh, Wesam                 Unattached                       15.32m      50-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.32m         
 19 Danford, Haidar              Willis/Camde                     14.80m      48-07 
      14.80m  13.61m  FOUL         
 -- Dowling, Kevin               New Jersey S          29.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Unattached            38.10m     39.92m     131-00 
      39.49m  39.09m  37.56m  39.92m  37.21m  39.17m
  2 Goff, Ernest                 Westfield Ar          27.43m     34.06m     111-09 
      32.42m  30.44m  21.80m  32.52m  28.33m  34.06m
  3 Xiao, Winston                New Jersey S                     30.18m      99-00 
      30.18m  27.07m  27.91m  28.84m  25.60m  26.73m
  4 Newman, Connor               New Jersey S                     29.59m      97-01 
      28.93m  26.14m  24.34m  29.59m  29.50m  28.70m
  5 Santander, Samuel            New Jersey S          23.81m     29.47m      96-08 
      22.54m  FOUL  27.17m  25.56m  27.13m  29.47m
  6 Stryker, Joshua              Westfield Ar          23.47m     28.24m      92-08 
      28.24m  24.19m  20.96m  24.61m  26.26m  24.00m
  7 Johnson, Sean                New Jersey S                     26.49m      86-11 
      26.49m  17.86m  22.84m  23.98m  25.23m  23.56m
  8 Jeune, Myles                 New Jersey S                     24.39m      80-00 
      FOUL  23.23m  FOUL  23.59m  24.39m  FOUL
  9 Rush, James                  New Jersey S                     22.72m      74-06 
      20.38m  20.62m  22.72m  19.94m  19.19m  FOUL
 10 Harrington, Jesse            New Jersey S                     21.33m      70-00 
      19.90m  21.33m  FOUL           
 11 DiMaulo, Anthony             New Jersey S                     20.28m      66-06 
      19.80m  19.18m  20.28m           
 -- Gonzalez, Andres             New Jersey S                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Steven               New Jersey S        20:52.00   19:04.80  
  2 Castro, Evan                 New Jersey S        21:53.30   19:49.38  
  3 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S                   20:42.03  
  4 Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S                   21:09.39  
  5 Serringer, Chris             New Jersey S                   28:17.38  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached             11.10      11.33q  0.9  1 
  2 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S           11.50      11.45q  0.6  3 
  3 Hawkins, Brad                Willis/Camde           10.90      11.46q  0.9  1 
  4 Lindo, Akeem                 TeamEastOran           10.60      11.47q  0.3  2 
  5 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           11.50      11.66q  0.3  2 
  6 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T           11.60      11.86q  0.3  2 
  7 Lumsden, Quanzie             New Jersey S           12.60      12.24q  0.9  1 
  8 Fernando, Kevin              New Jersey S           12.00      12.34q  0.9  1 
  9 Roberts, Sean                New Jersey S           12.40      12.35   0.6  3 
 10 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S           12.30      12.45   0.9  1 
 11 Jones, Justin                TeamEastOran           12.50      12.55   0.6  3 
 12 Crawford, Jai'iris           New Jersey S           12.50      12.83   0.9  1 
 13 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Ar           12.60      12.91   0.3  2 
 14 Richardson, Brandon          Willis/Camde           13.38      14.03   0.3  2 
 15 Branch, Gavin                Comets Track           13.00      14.18   0.6  3 
 16 Browne, Allan                Roselle Rams                      16.35   0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached             11.33      11.24   1.7 
  2 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S           11.45      11.33   1.7 
  3 Hawkins, Brad                Willis/Camde           11.46      11.37   1.7 
  4 Lindo, Akeem                 TeamEastOran           11.47      11.44   1.7 
  5 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           11.66      11.71   1.7 
  6 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T           11.86      11.88   1.7 
  7 Fernando, Kevin              New Jersey S           12.34      12.12   1.7 
  8 Lumsden, Quanzie             New Jersey S           12.24      12.30   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moorer, Brandon              Comets Track           22.00      22.94q  1.1  3 
  2 Hawkins, Brad                Willis/Camde           22.40      22.98q  1.2  2 
  3 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached             22.60      23.01q  1.8  1 
  4 Uzzell, Nille                maximum spee           22.69      23.29q  1.8  1 
  5 Lindo, Akeem                 TeamEastOran           27.60      23.48q  1.2  2 
  6 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           23.11      23.65q  1.1  3 
  7 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S           23.60      23.70q  1.1  3 
  8 Falconer, Dakari             Unity Expres           22.80      23.83q  1.2  2 
  9 Jenkins, Christopher         Unity Expres           23.40      23.89   1.5  4 
 10 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           23.50      24.09   1.5  4 
 11 Fernando, Kevin              New Jersey S           24.90      24.88   1.5  4 
 12 Norman, Andrew               New Jersey S           24.00      24.89   1.8  1 
 13 Davis, Myles                 Willis/Camde           24.00      24.95   1.2  2 
 14 Lumsden, Quanzie             New Jersey S           25.20      25.16   1.1  3 
 15 Jones, Justin                TeamEastOran           24.77      25.29   1.1  3 
 16 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S           25.50      25.58   1.2  2 
 17 Crawford, Jai'iris           New Jersey S           26.50      25.62   1.5  4 
 18 Roundtree, Tahir             Willis/Camde           23.70      26.02   1.2  2 
 19 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Ar           25.00      26.03   1.5  4 
 20 Johnson, William             Elite Runner           27.60      26.44   1.8  1 
 21 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           26.60      26.66   1.1  3 
 22 Wooten, Nasir                Comets Track           26.00      28.54   1.8  1 
 23 Branch, Gavin                Comets Track           28.00      28.78   1.8  1 
 24 Muntazar, Jeremiah           Amaysingspee           26.20      29.34   1.5  4 
 25 Richardson, Brandon          Willis/Camde           26.00      29.54   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached             23.01      22.74  -1.9 
  2 Moorer, Brandon              Comets Track           22.94      23.03  -1.9 
  3 Uzzell, Nille                maximum spee           23.29      23.43  -1.9 
  4 Lindo, Akeem                 TeamEastOran           23.48      23.47  -1.9 
  5 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S           23.70      23.49  -1.9 
  6 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           23.65      23.76  -1.9 
  7 Hawkins, Brad                Willis/Camde           22.98      23.82  -1.9 
  8 Falconer, Dakari             Unity Expres           23.83      24.23  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached             51.40      51.74q  2 
  2 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           52.28      52.90q  2 
  3 Falconer, Dakari             Unity Expres           50.00      53.98q  1 
  4 Richardson, Jeremiah         Unattached             53.50      56.22q  1 
  5 Jackson, Julian              Willis/Camde           56.00      56.96q  3 
  6 Jones, Justin                TeamEastOran           56.00      57.31q  3 
  7 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express            58.00      57.78q  1 
  8 Fernando, Kevin              New Jersey S         1:00.70      58.96q  2 
  9 Johnson, William             Elite Runner         1:00.00      59.42   2 
 10 Duron, Francisco             New Jersey S         1:00.70      59.64   1 
 11 Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat          1:00.00    1:00.11   1 
 12 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner           59.00    1:01.10   1 
 13 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           58.00    1:01.39   2 
 14 Wooten, Nasir                Comets Track         1:01.00    1:06.16   3 
 15 Branch, Gavin                Comets Track         1:03.00    1:12.28   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached             51.74      50.44  
  2 Falconer, Dakari             Unity Expres           53.98      51.80  
  3 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           52.90      52.42  
  4 Jackson, Julian              Willis/Camde           56.96      54.79  
  5 Jones, Justin                TeamEastOran           57.31      55.17  
  6 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express            57.78      56.54  
  7 Richardson, Jeremiah         Unattached             56.22      57.23  
  8 Fernando, Kevin              New Jersey S           58.96      59.97  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toney, Noah                  Jaguar Track         1:59.70    2:02.09   3 
  2 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets Track         1:59.00    2:03.77   3 
  3 Papachristos, Nathaneal      Comets Track         2:06.00    2:06.33   3 
  4 Tadano, Sawyer               Unattached           2:01.66    2:06.37   3 
  5 Bamberg, Scott               Jaguar Track         2:07.00    2:11.93   3 
  6 Henderson, Jackell           Comets Track         2:06.00    2:12.05   3 
  7 Zacieracha, Michael          Comets Track         2:11.00    2:15.50   3 
  8 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express          2:18.00    2:16.38   1 
  9 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat          2:10.00    2:16.57   3 
 10 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning Tr         2:15.00    2:16.76   1 
 11 Whitehead, Thomas            Westfield Ar         2:15.00    2:18.33   1 
 11 Moench, Jason                Trenton Trac         2:16.00    2:18.33   1 
 13 Duron, Francisco             New Jersey S         2:38.40    2:19.26   1 
 14 Green, Marquis               Willis/Camde         2:15.00    2:23.53   1 
 15 Robinson, David              Lightning Tr         2:18.00    2:24.32   1 
 16 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat          2:20.00    2:31.39   1 
 17 Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:34.58   1 
 18 Scully, Ryan                 New Jersey S         2:39.70    2:50.47   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toney, Noah                  Jaguar Track         4:39.60    4:26.13   2 
  2 Ibarguen, Alejandro          Transy East                     4:28.31   1 
  3 Parrado, Brandon             St. Francis          4:20.00    4:30.75   2 
  4 Cornetta, Justin             Unattached           4:41.00    4:32.93   2 
  5 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East                     4:33.37   1 
  6 Schmeizer, Evan              Unattached           4:31.00    4:34.01   2 
  7 Bamberg, Scott               Jaguar Track         4:36.00    4:37.00   2 
  8 Whitehead, Thomas            Westfield Ar         4:40.00    4:39.90   2 
  9 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East                     4:43.87   1 
 10 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat          4:50.00    4:51.80   2 
 11 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning Tr         4:58.00    4:55.13   2 
 12 Moench, Jason                Trenton Trac         5:55.00    5:01.75   1 
 13 Green, Marquis               Willis/Camde         5:10.00    5:06.84   1 
 14 Gallo, Joseph                Hunterdon Li         5:02.00    5:08.06   1 
 15 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat          5:00.00    5:08.79   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert             Unattached           9:02.00    9:16.89  
  2 DeFeo, Joseph                Unattached           9:23.00    9:23.42  
  3 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East                     9:55.74  
  4 Ibarguen, Alejandro          Transy East                     9:57.89  
  5 Schmeizer, Evan              Unattached           9:48.00   10:02.80  
  6 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East                    10:36.78  
  7 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat         10:35.00   10:41.35  
  8 Gallo, Joseph                Hunterdon Li                   11:39.41  
  9 Galarza, Jodi                New Jersey S                   12:17.71  
 -- Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat         11:00.00         DQ  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T                      16.00   0.3 
  2 Jenkins, Christopher         Unity Expres           15.80      16.42   0.3 
  3 Norman, Andrew               New Jersey S           17.50      17.86   0.3 
  4 Roundtree, Tahir             Willis/Camde           16.00      22.54   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Christopher         Unity Expres           58.00    1:03.24  
  2 Jackson, Julian              Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:06.23  
  3 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express          1:00.00    1:07.92  
  4 Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:12.67  
  5 Beckford, Jahaad             Willis/Camde         1:12.00    1:13.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            46.80      46.13  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              44.50      46.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                            3:30.00    3:46.75  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                            8:26.00    9:00.83  
     1) Branch, Gavin                   2) Gibbs, Gregory                 
     3) Henderson, Jackell              4) Wooten, Nasir                  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Myles                 Willis/Camde           1.78m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Sean                New Jersey S                      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T           5.92m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
     6.17m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI)
  2 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count           6.10m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     5.84m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T           6.10m     J6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     5.82m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI)
  4 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S           5.15m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.40m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)
  5 Lumsden, Quanzie             New Jersey S           5.18m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     4.85m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) FOUL      5.49m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)
  6 Roberts, Sean                New Jersey S                      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
     4.85m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)
  7 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T           5.87m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     5.37m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) FOUL      5.31m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI)
  8 Crawford, Jai'iris           New Jersey S           4.61m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     5.17m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)           
  9 Roundtree, Tahir             Willis/Camde           5.18m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     5.20m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Richardson, Jeremiah         Unattached             5.46m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     FOUL      5.16m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Ar           5.18m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.73m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)           
 12 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           5.49m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     3.89m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)           
 13 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat            4.71m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     4.13m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)           
 14 Williams, Cameron            New Jersey S           4.28m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     4.00m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Fairley, Kyron               New Jersey S                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.52m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Browne, Allan                Roselle Rams                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     3.37m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)           
 -- Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat            4.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T          13.41m     12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
     11.84m(NWI) 12.43m(NWI) 12.64m(NWI) 12.31m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Jackson, Alijah              New Jersey S                     11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
     11.29m(NWI)    x             
  3 Norman, Andrew               New Jersey S                     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
     9.41m(NWI) 10.70m(NWI) 10.24m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon               Unattached            14.83m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      11.98m  13.06m  12.91m  12.55m  14.28m  14.26m
  2 Antonucci, Cade              Unattached            13.36m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.10m  FOUL  13.04m  12.81m  13.05m  12.95m
  3 Kelly-Gamble, Lowell         Unattached            13.11m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.83m  FOUL  12.90m  12.09m  12.12m  11.58m
  4 Burk, John                   Thrower Nati          12.19m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.07m  11.29m  12.14m  11.13m  7.71m  12.12m
  5 Heyrich, Griffin             Thrower Nati          12.80m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.28m  9.44m  9.73m  9.75m  10.42m  9.64m
  6 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres          10.97m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  9.75m  10.35m  9.75m  9.10m  10.03m
  7 Leka, Don                    Thrower Nati          10.67m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.25m  9.22m  9.58m  9.43m  FOUL  8.85m
  8 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat            7.92m      8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.32m  8.12m  6.47m  7.30m  7.60m  7.68m
  9 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner           8.53m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.25m  7.77m  7.62m           
 10 Richardson, Brandon          Willis/Camde           6.10m      7.47m   24-06.25 
      6.50m  7.47m  7.25m           
 11 Scully, Ryan                 New Jersey S           7.50m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.08m  6.24m  6.82m           
 12 Fairley, Kyron               New Jersey S                      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.50m  5.14m  5.58m           
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon               Unattached            43.28m     42.45m     139-03 
      35.55m  42.15m  39.76m  39.74m  42.45m  39.22m
  2 Braen, Trent                 Thrower Nati          42.06m     40.94m     134-04 
      40.51m  35.09m  37.25m  40.94m  40.66m  FOUL
  3 Antonucci, Cade              Unattached            38.71m     37.79m     124-00 
      37.79m  FOUL  FOUL  37.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Burk, John                   Thrower Nati          34.75m     35.06m     115-00 
      35.06m  33.80m  35.00m  FOUL  32.88m  FOUL
  5 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres          32.00m     31.74m     104-02 
      28.12m  29.47m  FOUL  30.62m  28.00m  31.74m
  6 Friel, James                 Unattached                       25.30m      83-00 
      21.29m  20.06m  24.57m  25.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner          27.43m     21.31m      69-11 
      21.31m  18.33m  19.35m  19.92m  FOUL  20.89m
  8 Green, Marquis               Willis/Camde                     19.83m      65-01 
      18.58m  16.24m  19.83m           
  9 Heyrich, Griffin             Thrower Nati          24.38m     17.16m      56-03 
      17.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Fairley, Kyron               New Jersey S                     16.94m      55-07 
      16.94m  15.94m  16.05m           
 11 Leka, Don                    Thrower Nati                     16.91m      55-06 
      FOUL  16.91m  14.45m           
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Friel, James                 Unattached                       30.28m      99-04 
      29.34m  29.56m  FOUL  30.28m  29.94m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon               Unattached            41.76m     44.61m     146-04 
      43.40m  43.29m  44.61m  40.34m  41.71m  43.11m
  2 Antonucci, Cade              Unattached            42.67m     43.13m     141-06 
      37.98m  42.44m  43.13m  FOUL  37.81m  40.47m
  3 Siegel, Cole                 New Jersey S                     36.14m     118-07 
      31.85m  33.45m  36.14m  FOUL  FOUL  33.39m
  4 Jouvanis, Joseph             New Jersey S                     32.14m     105-05 
      32.14m  27.28m  29.41m  31.10m  28.16m  31.88m
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Joshua             maximum spee                      11.36   NWI 
  2 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat                       11.37   NWI 
  3 Feaster, William             Willis/Camde                      11.39   NWI 
  4 Ware, Jervine                Trenton Trac                      11.47   NWI 
  5 Aman, Michael                Unattached                        11.51   NWI 
  6 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton Trac                      11.63   NWI 
  7 Elam, Stephen                Willis/Camde                      12.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton Trac           21.20      21.77q  2.7  1 
  2 Wilson, Kwan                 Willis/Camde           22.10      22.89q  0.2  3 
  3 Aman, Michael                Unattached             22.82      22.93q  0.2  3 
  4 Malko, Russell               Unattached             22.40      23.00q  1.5  2 
  5 Ware, Jervine                Trenton Trac           23.00      23.19q  0.2  3 
  6 Williams, Kamal              Trenton Trac           22.20      23.41q  0.2  3 
  7 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T           24.00      23.63q  2.7  1 
  8 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton Trac           22.90      23.70q  2.7  1 
  9 James, Shawn                 Unattached             23.00      23.79   2.7  1 
 10 Mears, Mawusimensah          Unattached             22.20      23.95   2.7  1 
 10 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T           22.00      23.95   1.5  2 
 12 Elam, Stephen                Willis/Camde           23.70      24.60   0.2  3 
 13 Shealey, Maceo               Willis/Camde           23.90      24.70   2.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton Trac           21.77      22.21  -2.4 
  2 Wilson, Kwan                 Willis/Camde           22.89      23.21  -2.4 
  3 Aman, Michael                Unattached             22.93      23.34  -2.4 
  4 Malko, Russell               Unattached             23.00      23.45  -2.4 
  5 Ware, Jervine                Trenton Trac           23.19      23.98  -2.4 
  6 Williams, Kamal              Trenton Trac           23.41      23.99  -2.4 
  7 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton Trac           23.70      24.27  -2.4 
  8 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T           23.63      24.58  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton Trac           46.80      48.37q  3 
  2 Sanchez, Nigel               Willis/Camde           48.85      49.12q  1 
  3 Williams, Kamal              Trenton Trac           49.30      50.39q  2 
  4 Borzelin, Alex               Trenton Trac           49.50      50.46q  1 
  5 Wilson, Kwan                 Willis/Camde           49.40      50.51q  3 
  6 Gray, Joseph                 Unattached             49.50      50.75q  2 
  7 Mihlebach, Mark              Unattached             50.80      52.15q  3 
  8 Mears, Mawusimensah          Unattached             49.95      52.31q  1 
  9 Malko, Russell               Unattached             50.00      52.56   3 
 10 Roberts, Jaquan              Unattached             52.00      52.87   1 
 11 Rivera, Nicholas             Willis/Camde           52.00      54.65   1 
 12 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T           50.00      55.51   2 
 13 Shealey, Maceo               Willis/Camde           55.00      56.98   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton Trac           48.37      47.77  
  2 Sanchez, Nigel               Willis/Camde           49.12      48.42  
  3 Williams, Kamal              Trenton Trac           50.39      49.79  
  4 Wilson, Kwan                 Willis/Camde           50.51      49.95  
  5 Borzelin, Alex               Trenton Trac           50.46      50.59  
  6 Mears, Mawusimensah          Unattached             52.31      52.12  
  7 Mihlebach, Mark              Unattached             52.15      52.65  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aririguzoh, Franklin         Trenton Trac         1:54.60    1:56.39   2 
  2 Roberts, Jaquan              Unattached           1:59.00    1:58.24   2 
  3 Kamph, Matthew               Trenton Trac         1:54.00    1:58.37   2 
  4 Mears, Mawusimensah          Unattached           1:59.00    2:00.52   2 
  5 Rivera, Nicholas             Willis/Camde         1:57.00    2:02.68   2 
  6 Willis, Kadeem               Jersey Heat          1:58.00    2:04.90   2 
  7 Romero, Diego                Unattached           2:04.00    2:09.81   2 
  8 Colapietro, James            maximum spee         2:05.00    2:12.28   2 
  9 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat          2:10.00    2:15.57   2 
 10 Rodrigues, Ryan              Amaysingspee         2:16.00    2:22.49   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas             Willis/Camde         4:12.00    4:19.90  
  2 Willis, Kadeem               Jersey Heat          4:20.00    4:19.92  
  3 Colapietro, James            maximum spee         4:19.00    4:23.03  
  4 Edwards, Thomas              Unattached                      4:27.66  
  5 Gray, David                  Unity Expres         4:25.00    4:32.32  
  6 Techera, Facundo             Unattached           4:25.00    4:40.24  
  7 Romero, Diego                Unattached           4:34.00    4:47.90  
  8 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat          4:45.00    4:48.91  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colapietro, James            maximum spee         9:25.00    9:43.20  
  2 Edwards, Thomas              Unattached                      9:43.80  
  3 Techera, Facundo             Unattached           9:30.00    9:52.94  
  4 Gray, David                  Unity Expres         9:32.00   10:10.38  
  5 Willis, Kadeem               Jersey Heat          9:25.00   10:14.41  
  6 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat         10:30.00   11:01.47  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat            14.90      15.23  -1.8 
  2 Mayer, Luke                  Unattached             15.04      15.25  -1.8 
  3 Maness, Jonathan             Willis/Camde           16.50      17.52  -1.8 
  4 Mays, Larry                  Amaysingspee           17.20      17.73  -1.8 
  5 Coyne, Hayden                Hunterdon Li           18.30      18.80  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Borzelin, Alex               Trenton Trac           54.10      55.94  
  2 Mears, Mawusimensah          Unattached             56.00    1:00.47  
  3 Mays, Larry                  Amaysingspee         1:01.00    1:02.29  
  4 Maness, Jonathan             Willis/Camde         1:03.00    1:03.27  
  5 Elam, Stephen                Willis/Camde         1:04.00    1:05.48  
  6 Coyne, Hayden                Hunterdon Li         1:05.40    1:08.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                             43.50      44.13  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              43.40      44.61  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                           3:19.50    3:23.87  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:25.00    3:27.47  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry                  Amaysingspee           1.73m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.63 1.66 
      XXO   XO 
  2 Taylor, Michael              Unattached             1.73m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 James, Shawn                 Unattached             6.40m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
     6.40m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 6.57m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI)
  2 Owens, Jermaine              Willis/Camde           6.40m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
     FOUL      6.12m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) 0.60m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) 6.55m(NWI)
  3 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat            6.24m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
     5.78m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)    5.18m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)
  4 Willis, Kadeem               Jersey Heat            5.94m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
     5.52m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)
  5 Taylor, Michael              Unattached             5.79m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI)
  6 Shealey, Maceo               Willis/Camde           5.18m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.35m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) FOUL      4.82m(NWI)
  7 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat            5.23m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     4.86m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 James, Shawn                 Unattached            13.11m     13.29m   NWI  43-07.25 
     13.03m(NWI) 13.07m(NWI) 12.70m(NWI) FOUL      12.76m(NWI) 13.29m(NWI)
  2 Owens, Jermaine              Willis/Camde          13.41m     13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
     13.10m(NWI) 13.12m(NWI) 12.65m(NWI)           
  3 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat           12.55m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
     11.27m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 11.19m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Vlad               Thrower Nati          17.07m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  16.36m
  2 Brennan, Sean                Shore Ac You          17.17m     16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.13m  15.70m
  3 Sanchez, Grant               Thrower Nati          16.76m     15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.14m  14.48m  15.76m  14.61m  15.40m  15.80m
  4 Rodgers, Alexander           Thrower Nati          16.31m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  14.53m
  5 Ahearn, Frank                Thrower Nati          14.63m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.72m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  13.87m
  6 Quinn, Patrick               Thrower Nati          13.11m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.70m  12.50m  11.55m  12.84m  13.35m  12.32m
  7 Snead, Christopher           Thrower Nati          13.72m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.01m  12.41m  12.44m  12.35m  12.73m
  8 Gibson, Zaire                Sudden Impac                     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.10m  12.58m  12.26m  11.56m  12.29m  12.13m
  9 Bordiuk, Christopher         Thrower Nati          10.97m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  11.85m         
 10 Spina, Shawn                 Unattached                       10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.06m  10.66m  9.98m         
 -- Tanzola, Harry               Thrower Nati          13.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean                Shore Ac You          53.09m     52.49m     172-02 
      47.26m  52.49m  47.46m  FOUL  50.04m  50.33m
  2 Castillo, Vlad               Thrower Nati          48.77m     48.10m     157-10 
      47.16m  48.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.98m
  3 Sanchez, Grant               Thrower Nati          48.77m     44.73m     146-09 
      FOUL  44.50m  FOUL  44.73m  43.51m  40.03m
  4 Graupe, Cristian             Thrower Nati          47.85m     44.62m     146-05 
      43.12m  41.44m  43.11m  44.62m  FOUL  44.05m
  5 Snead, Christopher           Thrower Nati          47.55m     44.00m     144-04 
      FOUL  40.10m  44.00m  42.91m  43.52m  42.81m
  6 Ahearn, Frank                Thrower Nati          45.11m     41.27m     135-05 
      FOUL  31.95m  41.27m  FOUL  FOUL  39.07m
  7 Rodgers, Alexander           Thrower Nati          41.15m     37.65m     123-06 
      37.65m  35.15m  33.83m  36.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Morris, Liam                 Unattached                       35.18m     115-05 
      31.38m  34.52m  FOUL  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tanzola, Harry               Thrower Nati          30.48m     34.03m     111-08 
      28.40m  34.03m  FOUL  22.16m  FOUL  33.02m
 10 Gibson, Zaire                Sudden Impac                     32.59m     106-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.59m           
 11 Spina, Shawn                 Unattached                       31.64m     103-10 
      31.64m  29.58m  FOUL           
 12 Bordiuk, Christopher         Thrower Nati          37.19m     31.60m     103-08 
      31.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Quinn, Patrick               Thrower Nati          36.58m     31.27m     102-07 
      31.27m  FOUL  30.48m            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean                Shore Ac You          43.05m     45.66m     149-10 
      FOUL  41.85m  45.66m  FOUL  FOUL  45.07m
  2 Hessman, Garrett             Thrower Nati          48.77m     43.95m     144-02 
      FOUL  43.95m  FOUL  FOUL  43.11m  43.48m
  3 Graupe, Cristian             Thrower Nati          41.15m     39.75m     130-05 
      39.75m  FOUL  FOUL  36.17m  36.58m  38.86m
  4 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S                     38.28m     125-07 
      38.28m  FOUL  36.70m  FOUL  FOUL  37.44m
  5 Kotowski, Riley              Unattached            36.46m     34.22m     112-03 
      FOUL  32.43m  34.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher       Unattached            65.84m     57.84m     189-09 
      56.42m  53.87m  FOUL  FOUL  55.36m  57.84m
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Unattached            67.87m     53.88m     176-09 
      53.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  3 Hessman, Garrett             Thrower Nati          52.43m     51.64m     169-05 
      49.16m  48.49m  FOUL  51.64m  48.39m  48.70m
  4 Orlando, Mark                Thrower Nati          54.86m     51.00m     167-04 
      50.69m  51.00m  50.14m  FOUL  51.00m  FOUL
  5 Lockhart, Joshua             maximum spee          53.95m     50.10m     164-04 
      48.78m  FOUL  49.50m  50.10m  49.57m  46.14m
  6 Gambetta, Joseph             Unattached                       43.01m     141-01 
      35.80m  FOUL  42.85m  43.01m  38.75m  39.71m
  7 Nutman, Jon                  Thrower Nati          44.20m     40.72m     133-07 
      40.72m  40.24m  40.62m  35.56m  FOUL  39.63m
  8 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S                     40.30m     132-03 
      31.64m  39.28m  37.45m  39.40m  40.30m  FOUL
  9 Taylor, Michael              Unattached            38.10m     37.56m     123-03 
      23.82m  37.56m  36.66m  36.20m  35.51m  36.70m