4/5– Jim Camburn Relays (Bunea)

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 09:01 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/5/2014                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  1:10.82   2   4   
  2 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:13.77   2   5   
  3 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                       1:13.98   1   3   
  4 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                   1:14.47   2   5   
  5 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                       1:14.70   2   0.50
  6 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:16.27   1   1   
  7 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.                      1:16.31   1   2   
  8 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.                      1:16.37   1   2   
  9 cintron, janelys             Bridgeton                       1:17.43   1   3   
 10 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                  1:17.75   2   4   
 11 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                       1:18.62   1   1   
 12 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                        1:19.64   2 
 13 Lamarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:19.83   2 
 14 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro                       1:20.24   1 
 15 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown                       1:21.77   2   0.50
 16 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro                       1:24.32   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 57.34   2 
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                  59.63   2 
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:00.27   2 
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:01.19   1 
     1) Monaghan, Shelby                2) Wanjiku, Annette               
     3) Imoobe, Julia                   4) Cabello, Sarah                 
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:01.58   1 
     1) Michael, Christina              2) Frederick, Angela              
     3) Breitzman, Taylor               4) Fabrizio, Allyssa              
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:02.67   2 
  7 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:04.24   2 
 -- Woodstown  'A'                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Miller, Kacey                   2) Skinner, Morgan                
     3) Wilson, Morgan                  4) McHugh, Sheila                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                  51.47   2  10   
     1) Koomson, Josephina              2) Wiltshire, Tiernny             
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4) Ismail, Ciera                  
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 51.59   2   8   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Russell, Tajon                 
     3) Thompson, Destiny               4) Childers, Jonee                
  3 Glassboro  'A'                                                 54.86   2   6   
     1) Graves, Mariah                  2) Brackett, Nyasia               
     3) Thomas, Tzipora                 4) Johnson, Alizsa                
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                             54.94   2   4   
     1) Jones, Amber                    2) Douglas, Elizabeth             
     3) Moreno, Madison                 4) Reed, Jeinajuh                 
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    55.57   1   2   
     1) Donahue, Dana                   2) Dudo, Gabriella                
     3) Copestick, Devon                4) Sirolli, Gabrielle             
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                                 55.61   2   1   
     1) Green, Shyan                    2) Rozzelle, Katie                
     3) Amadi, Tiffany                  4) Imani, Peterson                
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                                 55.62   1 
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) West, Colmia                   
     3) Landry, Emilie                  4) Hickman, Dominique             
  8 Buena Regional  'A'                                            56.09   2 
     1) Leyrer, Emily                   2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Gilliano, Brooke                4) Dickson, Aly                   
  9 Pennsville  'A'                                                59.40   1 
     1) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          2) Buoncuore, Abby                
     3) DePew, Alexis                   4) Kisielweski, Kayde             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:02.60   2 
     1) Robbins, Tah'ja                 2) Batten, Georgeanne             
     3) Swilley, Samantha               4) Lucas, Georgia                 
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:06.75   2 
     1) Henderson, Jalissa              2) Brown, Lynn                    
     3) Winkler, Meghan                 4) Johnson, Kaya                  
  3 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:07.37   2 
     1) Wunder, Carrie                  2) brooks, nicole                 
     3) ball, navaeh                    4) whitten, sarah                 
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:07.48   2 
     1) Lane, Airyona                   2) Wiggins, Lestia                
     3) Lee, Dajoinae                   4) Hall, Sydney                   
 -- Pleasantville  'A'                                                NT   1 
     1) Nelson, Yasmeen                 2) Jorge, Stephanie               
     3) Townsend, Marseille             4) Higgs, Shambria                
 -- Schalick  'A'                                                     NT   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                               2:01.84   3 
     1) Shaw, Tanyra                    2) Goldsborough, Niajah           
     3) Miller, Nore                    4) Jackson, Armani                
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           2:06.10   3 
     1) Goldman, Kayna                  2) Register, Kayla                
     3) Tulu, Zaynah                    4) Desir, Fedialine               
  3 Schalick  'B'                                                2:07.45   3 
     1) Hall, Lydia                     2) Rumpp, Jessica                 
     3) Long, Cassidy                   4) Richards, Alexis               
  4 Overbrook  'A'                                               2:09.77   2 
     1) Bey, Jajane                     2) Bing, Amani                    
     3) Judah-Shorter, Anisa            4) Roberts, Yahnique              
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               2:12.39   2 
     1) Joyner, Tanner                  2) Read, Sara                     
     3) Skinner, Morgan                 4) McHugh, Sheila                 
  6 Schalick  'C'                                                2:12.89   3 
     1) Powell, Oliveya                 2) Carter, Deyane                 
     3) Bell, Katie                     4) Lenchitz, Eva                  
  7 Buena Regional  'A'                                          2:12.93   2 
     1) Dunston-Marrero, Shamera        2) Perry, Jonae                   
     3) Castro, Jacelyn                 4) Bond, Shelby                   
  8 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:13.61   2 
     1) Monaghan, Shelby                2) Cabello, Sarah                 
     3) Wanjiku, Annette                4) Imoobe, Julia                  
  9 Schalick  'A'                                                2:25.18   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Brittany             2) Athur, Alexis                  
     3) Montana, Madison                4) Fanucci, Isabella              
 10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  2:29.12   1 
     1) Michael, Christina              2) Frederick, Angela              
     3) Breitzman, Taylor               4) Fabrizio, Allyssa              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                1:49.75   2  10   
     1) Wiltshire, Tiernny              2) Ismail, Taylor                 
     3) Koomson, Josephina              4) Ismail, Ciera                  
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:50.03   2   8   
     1) Bazemore, Barbara               2) Mullings, Monique              
     3) Alston, Mya                     4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:50.63   2   6   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Russell, Tajon                 
     3) Thompson, Destiny               4) Childers, Jonee                
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:57.68   2   4   
     1) Cone, Gianna                    2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Gilliano, Brooke                4) Leyrer, Emily                  
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:57.77   2   2   
     1) Donahue, Dana                   2) Copestick, Devon               
     3) Sirolli, Gabrielle              4) Dudo, Gabriella                
  6 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:57.91   2   1   
     1) West, Destiny                   2) decamillo, domonique           
     3) swan, lilly                     4) sulecki, lizzie                
  7 Glassboro  'A'                                               1:58.42   2 
     1) Graves, Mariah                  2) Brackett, Nyasia               
     3) Thomas, Tzipora                 4) Johnson, Alizsa                
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:58.63   1 
     1) Biegen, Neshani                 2) West, Colmia                   
     3) Landry, Emilie                  4) McGoldrick, Sarah              
  9 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:59.59   1 
     1) Simmons, Raven                  2) Peterson, Shai                 
     3) McPhilip, Ciana                 4) Green, Shyan                   
 10 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:03.34   2 
     1) Reed, Jeinajuh                  2) Blades, Emma                   
     3) Sileo, Gabby                    4) Moreno, Madison                
 11 Pennsville  'A'                                              2:10.92   1 
     1) Necelis, Sabrina                2) Pendleton, Kelsey              
     3) Taylor, Christina               4) DePew, Alexis                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:27.49   10   
     1) Thompson, Destiny               2) Corely, Zamarah                
     3) Russell, Tajon                  4) Childers, Jonee                
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:33.53    8   
     1) Biegen, Neshani                 2) O'Kane, Kelly                  
     3) Fisher, Sarah                   4) DiGregorio, Alexa              
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:38.99    6   
     1) Leyrer, Rachael                 2) Cone, Gianna                   
     3) Testa, Lisa                     4) Leyrer, Emily                  
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                4:41.21    4   
     1) Lamarra, Julia                  2) Nelson, Paige                  
     3) Bramell, Avery                  4) Moore, Olivia                  
  5 Glassboro  'A'                                               4:49.61    2   
     1) Brackett, Nyasia                2) Wigglesworth, Jordyn           
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Johnson, Alizsa                
  6 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:57.33    1   
     1) Blades, Emma                    2) Cooper, Kirsten                
     3) Tachdjian, Kelli                4) Cooper, Vanessa                
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:57.50  
     1) Hoerter, Alexis                 2) Copestick, Devon               
     3) Wetzel, Olivia                  4) Fabrizio, Allyssa              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'B'                                          5:04.79  
     1) Donnelly, Rachael               2) Donnelly, Brianna              
     3) Castro, Jacelyn                 4) Bond, Shelby                   
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                5:22.51  
     1) Powell, Oliveya                 2) Woods, Tatiana                 
     3) Hennessy, Shannon               4) Bone, Allison                  
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          5:38.24  
     1) Jianotti, Chaselynn             2) Koturlash, Olga                
     3) Patel, Kajal                    4) Bramble, Alicia                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:54.29   10   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Diebel, Brooke                 
     3) Fisher, Sarah                   4) DiGregorio, Alexa              
  2 Pennsville  'A'                                             10:59.90    8   
     1) Wyshinski, Jenna                2) Acton, Emily                   
     3) Gioia, Gabrielle                4) Catlin, Courtney               
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                         11:02.28    6   
     1) Siegle, Kristin                 2) Testa, Lisa                    
     3) Biondi, Janessa                 4) Testa, Gina                    
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:29.87    4   
     1) Palmer, Val                     2) Fenning, Emma                  
     3) Quigley, Jannah                 4) Knoblock, Karen                
  5 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                11:47.48    2   
     1) swan, lilly                     2) Wunder, Carrie                 
     3) beteta, suzanna                 4) west, jasmine                  
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                              12:06.35    1   
     1) Miller, Jonette                 2) Golley, Ariel                  
     3) Kemp, Tamara                    4) Kane, Stacey                   
  7 Schalick  'A'                                               12:25.41  
     1) Ludewig, Sandy                  2) Bone, Lindsay                  
     3) Hennessy, Shannon               4) Creighton, Stephanie           
  8 Bridgeton  'A'                                              13:43.18  
     1) Goldsborough, Niajah            2) Bautista, Guadalupe            
     3) Moon, Tamorah                   4) Gould, Angelika                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                         11:46.79  
     1) Donnelly, Rachael               2) Donnelly, Brianna              
     3) Garzon, Paula                   4) Sikking, Veronica              
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                              12:01.12  
     1) Gallatig, Isabel                2) Richmond, Miranda              
     3) Hill, Christa                   4) Rodgers, Julia                 
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                          12:17.65  
     1) Thayres, Mackenzie              2) Hulmes, Lauren                 
     3) Fiorentino, Heather             4) Johnson, Lori-ann              
  4 Overbrook  'A'                                              12:24.48  
     1) Schaw, Danielle                 2) Henkel, Anice                  
     3) Powell, Stephanie               4) Ulatowski, Veronica            
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                              13:12.48  
     1) Vann, Samiya                    2) Huerta, Abigail                
     3) Shaw, Tanyra                    4) Corely, Zamarah                
  6 Schalick  'A'                                               13:27.16  
     1) Cullis, Megan                   2) Long, Cassidy                  
     3) Chinnici, Christina             4) Fanucci, Isabella              
  7 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                13:37.12  
     1) spatocco, alyssa                2) serra, eleonai                 
     3) kane, marissa                   4) sanchez, mishell               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                4:43.26   1  10   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Ismail, Taylor                 
     3) Wiltshire, Tiernny              4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia          
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:44.49   1   8   
     1) Dickson, Aly                    2) Cone, Gianna                   
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) Siegle, Kristin                
  3 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:45.13   1   6   
     1) Imani, Peterson                 2) Amadi, Tiffany                 
     3) Rozzelle, Katie                 4) Peterson, Shai                 
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:47.06   2   4   
     1) Goldsborough, Niajah            2) Holmes, Jaquesha               
     3) Shaw, Tanyra                    4) Gould, Angelika                
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:48.08   2   2   
     1) Reed, Jeinajuh                  2) Petracci, Alexa                
     3) Kipp, Anna                      4) Cooper, Kirsten                
  6 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:48.98   1   1   
     1) Clark, Rebekah                  2) Bazemore, Barbara              
     3) Alston, Mya                     4) Mullings, Monique              
  7 Pennsville  'A'                                              4:57.87   2 
     1) Parkinson, Marina               2) Buoncuore, Abby                
     3) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          4) Gioia, Gabrielle               
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                               5:01.18   2 
     1) Urion, Casey                    2) Biegen, Neshani                
     3) Hickman, Dominique              4) Gallatig, Isabel               
  9 Glassboro  'A'                                               5:12.98   2 
     1) Simms, Tina                     2) Scott-Reaves, Sherle           
     3) Brown, Crystal                  4) Vito, Lindsey                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           5:18.37   2 
     1) Goldman, Kayna                  2) Desir, Fedialine               
     3) Register, Kayla                 4) Roe, Ahvonna                   
  2 Overbrook  'A'                                               5:20.00   2 
     1) Quigley, Kirstin                2) Bell, Casey                    
     3) Inigo, Vanessa                  4) Fario, Alyssa                  
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          5:25.18   1 
     1) Resse, Melissa                  2) Bryant, Kyra                   
     3) Castro, Jacelyn                 4) Damon, Carly                   
  4 Buena Regional  'B'                                          5:29.35   1 
     1) Abba, Taylor                    2) Allen, Aliyah                  
     3) Williams, Kiahna                4) Clark, Jordan                  
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               5:43.26   1 
     1) Joyner, Tanner                  2) Landry, Emilie                 
     3) Skinner, Morgan                 4) Read, Sara                     
  6 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 5:49.32   1 
     1) spatocco, alyssa                2) sandhoff, samantha             
     3) serra, eleonai                  4) sanchez, mishell               
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                         13:55.68   10   
     1) Testa, Gina                     2) Testa, Lisa                    
     3) Sikking, Veronica               4) Siegle, Kristin                
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                              13:57.15    8   
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Biegen, Neshani                
     3) Diebel, Brooke                  4) O'Kane, Kelly                  
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                             14:11.90    6   
     1) Catlin, Courtney                2) Parkinson, Marina              
     3) Wyshinski, Jenna                4) Acton, Emily                   
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                          14:38.85    4   
     1) Dean, Jen                       2) Kipp, Anna                     
     3) Charboneau, Rebecca             4) Emrick, Kaitlyn                
  5 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                14:47.17    2   
     1) West, Destiny                   2) sulecki, lizzie                
     3) Bithell, Quinn                  4) beteta, suzanna                
  6 Glassboro  'A'                                              14:59.39    1   
     1) Vito, Lindsey                   2) Wigglesworth, Jordyn           
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Grehlinger, Abby               
  7 Schalick  'A'                                               15:19.01  
     1) Ludewig, Sandy                  2) Nelson, Paige                  
     3) Creighton, Stephanie            4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia          
  8 Overbrook  'A'                                              15:29.37  
     1) Fario, Alyssa                   2) Kemp, Tamara                   
     3) Miller, Jonette                 4) Kane, Stacey                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'B'                                           1:12.36   2  10   
     1) Bilber, Holly                   2) Shannon, Zoe                   
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kirsten                
  2 Schalick  'B'                                                1:16.91   2   8   
     1) Moore, Olivia                   2) Farrell, Katie                 
     3) Lenchitz, Eva                   4) Koomson, Josephina             
  3 Buena Regional  'B'                                          1:21.92   2   6   
     1) Leyrer, Rachael                 2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Bryant, Kyra                    4) Dickson, Aly                   
  4 Woodstown  'B'                                               1:22.07   2   4   
     1) Swilley, Danielle               2) Secaur, Felicia                
     3) Balik, Tori                     4) Wilson, Morgan                 
  5 Overbrook  'B'                                               1:23.38   1   2   
     1) Inigo, Vanessa                  2) McPhilip, Ciana                
     3) Roberts, Yahnique               4) Smith, Jemma                   
  6 Lower Cape May Regional  'B'                                 1:25.39   1   1   
     1) swan, lilly                     2) sulecki, lizzie                
     3) elliot, jessica                 4) west, jasmine                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Twp                     1:04.90   4   5   
  2 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       1:08.33   4   4   
  3 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:09.00   4   5   
  4 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                       1:10.87   4   4   
  5 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                       1:11.28   4   2   
  6 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        1:13.50   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                        1:13.80   4   3   
  8 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:17.67   3   1   
  9 Oliveto, Lauren              Williamstown                    1:18.29   3   1   
 10 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:20.58   4   2   
 11 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland Reg.                 1:28.38   3   0.50
 12 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland Reg.                 1:33.29   3   0.50
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                                 59.60   2 
     1) Downey, Taylor                  2) Figueroa, Gianna               
     3) Amoriello, Macie                4) Ellington, Farris              
  2 Absegami  'A'                                                  59.88   2 
     1) Bates, Taylor                   2) Thomas, Kiyanna                
     3) Gedeon, Barbara                 4) McNeil, Danielle               
 -- Williamstown  'A'                                                 NT   1 
     1) Dubose, Brianna                 2) Rota, Talia                    
     3) Akinmade, Damiola               4) McGlynn, Melissa               
 -- Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                              NT   1 
     1) Loatman, Zaire                  2) Birdsall, Courtney             
     3) Homan, Alexandria               4) Paraskewich, Haley             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                              55.25   2 
  2 Absegami  'A'                                                  57.77   1 
     1) Moyer, Cyann                    2) Polistina, Sarah               
     3) Keenan, Bethann                 4) Anderson, Jhetta               
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:03.17   2 
  4 Clearview Regional HS  'A'                                   1:03.67   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                              50.79   3  10   
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Williams, Iyianna              
     3) Cross, DeAnn                    4) Woods, Cidae'a                 
  2 Millville  'A'                                                 53.04   3   8   
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Lee, Amber                     
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Rhett, Lamera                  
  3 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                           53.93   3   6   
     1) Mokienko, Tania                 2) Byrd, Yaffa                    
     3) Thrope, Martha                  4) Kaur, Sarandeep                
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                              54.49   3   4   
     1) Anderson, Sydney                2) Mack-Worlds, Bria              
     3) Fleming, Tori                   4) Ritter, Naquil                 
  5 Vineland High School  'A'                                      54.53   3   2   
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                  54.74   3   1   
  7 Clearview Regional HS  'A'                                     55.72   3 
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                                 56.32   3 
     1) Rudisel, Alexis                 2) Turner, Belle                  
     3) Butcher, Shontiana              4) Webster, Tamera                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            1:55.22   3 
     1) Smith-Shroud, Ananda            2) Briggs, Janai                  
     3) Melvins, Amiaya                 4) Willis, Mariah                 
  2 Millville  'A'                                               2:03.44   3 
     1) King, Alyssa                    2) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria      
     3) Carr, Danielle                  4) Raines, Amber                  
  3 Absegami  'A'                                                2:07.87   3 
     1) Moyer, Cyann                    2) Wheeler, Simmerha              
     3) Ntuk, Joyce                     4) Anderson, Jhetta               
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    2:10.84   3 
  5 Hammonton  'C'                                               2:11.13   2 
     1) Rudisel, Alexis                 2) Bittner, Savannah Lee          
     3) Bizup, Amber                    4) Ranere, Nicole                 
  6 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         2:28.90   1 
     1) Johnson, Victoria               2) Hill, Japriya                  
     3) Adams, Daysha                   4) Anichino, Tristan              
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               2:45.09   1 
     1) Cushinotto, Katie               2) Nieves, Thalia                 
     3) DiGulielmo, Cara                4) Brady, Shannon                 
  8 Hammonton  'B'                                               2:47.85   1 
     1) Kendrick, Kayla                 2) Patton, Christina              
     3) Mascola, Jenna                  4) Flynn, Alexis                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            1:46.56   3  10   
     1) Robinson, Torie                 2) Preston, Brittany              
     3) Williams, Iyianna               4) Cross, DeAnn                   
  2 Millville  'A'                                               1:51.08   3   8   
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Lee, Amber                     
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Rhett, Lamera                  
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:52.21   3   6   
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Mack-Worlds, Bria              
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:53.54   3   4   
  5 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         1:54.56   3   2   
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                1:56.15   3   1   
     1) Abigail, Biddulph               2) Miller, Kayla                  
     3) Harris, Mercy                   4) Nurse, Genirra                 
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:57.22   3 
     1) Webster, Tamera                 2) Turner, Belle                  
     3) Ogdon, Claire                   4) Mauriello, Olivia              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            4:29.75  
     1) Austin, Jordan                  2) Rivers, Shayla                 
     3) Williams, Iyianna               4) Coleman, Mia                   
  2 Hammonton  'B'                                               4:47.42  
     1) Cassidy, Caitlin                2) Ranere, Ashley                 
     3) Plummer, Jennifer               4) Martinez, Brianni              
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               5:02.28  
     1) Bizup, Amber                    2) Ranere, Nicole                 
     3) Nieves, Thalia                  4) Turner, Belle                  
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    5:20.59  
  5 Hammonton  'C'                                               5:55.00  
     1) McKenzie, Kadesha               2) DiGulielmo, Cara               
     3) Clark, Jaylene                  4) Cushinotto, Katie              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            4:13.49   2  10   
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Cross, DeAnn                   
     3) Williams, Vashti                4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Millville  'A'                                               4:21.20   2   8   
     1) Scafe, Satara                   2) Blount, Bryanna                
     3) Thaler, Valerie                 4) Laracuente, Tamera             
  3 Absegami  'A'                                                4:22.43   2   6   
     1) Miller, Kayla                   2) Beaufils, Tatiana              
     3) Jarolmen, Summer                4) Johnson, Joshonda              
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    4:23.86   2   4   
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:29.49   2   2   
     1) Agbai, Nicole                   2) Bender, Devin                  
     3) Ruppert, Carly                  4) Oliphant, Aleeyah              
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:43.20   2   1   
     1) Cowan, Natalie                  2) Butcher, Shontiana             
     3) Ogdon, Claire                   4) Mauriello, Olivia              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                           10:34.19   10   
     1) Williams, Vashti                2) Rivers, Shayla                 
     3) Austin, Jordan                  4) Coleman, Mia                   
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:39.82    8   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Ranere, Ashley                  4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  3 Millville  'A'                                              10:43.68    6   
     1) Blount, Bryanna                 2) Simpkins, Alyssa               
     3) Springsteadah, Mackenzie        4) Thaler, Valerie                
  4 Clearview Regional HS  'A'                                  10:51.87    4   
  5 Absegami  'A'                                               11:44.01    2   
     1) Ngo, Kathleen                   2) Gonzalez, Ellen                
     3) Patel, Rutu                     4) Indyg, Marielle                
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                           12:26.43    1   
     1) Sampona, Caitlyn                2) Tuman, Caroline                
     3) Chen, Grace                     4) Ajimoko, Oluwatobi             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:38.20  
     1) MacKenzie, Tabitha              2) Finnerty, Brooke               
     3) Rehmann, Erin                   4) Massey, Isabella               
  2 Hammonton  'B'                                              12:12.32  
     1) Snuffin, Susan                  2) Worrell, Alyssa                
     3) Braun, Alexis                   4) Calderone, Elizabeth           
  3 Vineland High School  'A'                                   12:34.25  
  4 Clearview Regional HS  'A'                                  12:36.56  
  5 Hammonton  'C'                                              13:53.12  
     1) Carrelli, Angelica              2) Beebe, Brooke                  
     3) Aguilar, Maria                  4) Conover, Zeriah                
  6 Absegami  'A'                                               13:58.34  
     1) Lamkin, Kayla                   2) Nunez, Laura                   
     3) Ng, Rachel                      4) Gaston, Leah                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               4:29.22   1  10   
     1) Dermen, Kaitlyn                 2) Bethune, Bakirah               
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                                    4:42.30   1   8   
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:52.71   1   6   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Webster, Tamera                
     3) Cowan, Natalie                  4) Conway, Courtney               
  4 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            4:54.62   2   4   
     1) Smith-Shroud, Ananda            2) Briggs, Janai                  
     3) Melvins, Amiaya                 4) Willis, Mariah                 
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                5:02.00   1   2   
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana               2) Johnson, Joshonda              
     3) Nurse, Genirra                  4) Khalid, Muniza                 
  6 Clearview Regional HS  'A'                                   5:02.02   2   1   
  7 Williamstown  'A'                                            5:23.73   2 
     1) Monaghan, Marissa               2) Fleming, Tori                  
     3) Okereke, Stephanie              4) Ruppert, Carly                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               5:06.86   2 
     1) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria       2) Young, Zharia                  
     3) Carr, Danielle                  4) Raines, Amber                  
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                                    5:12.01   2 
  3 Clearview Regional HS  'A'                                   5:21.34   2 
  4 Hammonton  'B'                                               6:05.42   2 
     1) Walter, Nicole                  2) Schaller, Amy                  
     3) FitzPatrick, Caroline           4) Duffield, Gabrielle            
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                               6:05.89   2 
     1) McKenzie, Kadesha               2) Rivera, Lauren                 
     3) DeMarco, Delanie                4) Clark, Jaylene                 
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                            6:07.35   2 
     1) Debreceni, Megan                2) Ahwin, Priscilla               
     3) Bagby, Darah                    4) Narvaez, Emely                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                              13:52.32   10   
     1) Blount, Bryanna                 2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
  2 Clearview Regional HS  'A'                                  13:55.26    8   
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                              14:32.68    6   
     1) Pagano, Valerie                 2) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Plummer, Jennifer              
  4 Absegami  'A'                                               14:36.71    4   
     1) Khalid, Muniza                  2) Jarolmen, Lindsey              
     3) Ngo, Kathleen                   4) Dolan, Julia                   
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                           14:41.19    2   
     1) Bender, Devin                   2) Ford, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Onuoha, Cynthia                 4) Ruppert, Carly                 
  6 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                           14:45.86    1   
     1) Johnson, Lydia                  2) Melvins, Amiaya                
     3) Coleman, Mia                    4) Willis, Mariah                 
  7 Vineland High School  'A'                                   14:47.87  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            1:06.67   3  10   
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Bennett, Gabrielle             
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Millville  'A'                                               1:13.51   3   8   
     1) Thaler, Valerie                 2) Saldano, Cierra                
     3) Lee, Amber                      4) Dermen, Kaitlyn                
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:14.36   3   6   
     1) Peterson, Kelsey                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Conway, Courtney               
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                1:15.20   3   4   
     1) Jarolmen, Summer                2) Ross, Erica                    
     3) Edwards, Rachel                 4) Harris, Mercy                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                          57.96   2   5   
  2 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham                  59.30   2   4   
  3 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                       1:01.74   2   2   
  4 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.                      1:01.81   2   3   
  5 Mesiano, Christopher         Schalick                        1:02.26   2   5   
  6 Crouch, Elijah               Buena Reg.                      1:02.63   2   3   
  7 Martin, Devin                Saint Joseph-Ham                1:04.34   2   4   
  8 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown                       1:04.49   2   2   
  9 Boggins, Terrell             Glassboro                       1:08.32   1   1   
 10 Dixon, Marc                  Glassboro                       1:10.99   1   1   
 11 Wyatt, Tommy                 Overbrook                       1:11.86   1   0.50
 12 Reid, Mark                   Overbrook                       1:15.52   1   0.50
 13 nelson, mark                 Lower Cape May                  1:20.13   1 
 14 bauer, brandon               Lower Cape May                  1:21.12   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'B'                                            49.83   2 
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                  51.43   1 
     1) Zeeman, Josh                    2) Hoover, Leonard                
     3) Allen, Forrest                  4) Guilford, Christopher          
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 51.74   1 
     1) Bell, Marquese                  2) McCall, Derrick                
     3) Miller, Cappadon                4) Dakwon, Thomas                 
  4 Pennsville  'A'                                                53.49   1 
     1) Krough, Shawn                   2) Dooley, Cody                   
     3) Sheppard, Spencer               4) Simpkins, Ryan                 
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                            53.69   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Antonio              2) Fike, Ian                      
     3) Fisher, De'Jour                 4) Aikens, Jornda                 
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                                 53.87   1 
     1) Bedilion, Brandon               2) Villegas, Dustin               
     3) Racer, Jarred                   4) Petrin, Lucas                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                  50.52  
     1) Covington, Antonio              2) Boston, Shane                  
     3) Kennedy, Sha'Mirr               4) Guilford, Christopher          
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                            52.13  
     1) Jones, Colton                   2) Rivera, nathan                 
     3) Maxwell, Jake                   4) Adderley, Adriance             
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                                 53.16  
     1) Lister, Shane                   2) Rivera-West, Cameron           
     3) Corbin, Marsho'n                4) Ortiz, Armand                  
 -- Buena Regional  'B'                                              DNF  
     1) Inman, Justin                   2) Jackson, Jarell                
     3) Bertonazzi, Evan                4) Rainear, Tyler                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    43.42   2  10   
     1) Gabor, Christopher              2) Williams, Caleb                
     3) Horne, A'Laam                   4) Ordille, Rocco                 
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                            45.42   2   8   
     1) Harris, Ethan                   2) Crouch, Samuel                 
     3) Julia, Michael                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  3 Glassboro  'A'                                                 45.44   2   6   
     1) James, Tehron                   2) Hutchinson, Ennis              
     3) Francis, Jared                  4) McAllister, Tyrone             
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                  46.10   2   4   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Brown, Jeremiah                
     3) Ryan, Superior                  4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  5 Pleasantville  'A'                                             46.11   2   2   
     1) Bazemore, Kamau                 2) McClary, Kamal                 
     3) Walker, Victor                  4) Smith, Zayd                    
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                                 47.42   2   1   
     1) Norman, Lexus                   2) Kadlec, Tyler                  
     3) Watson, Wayne                   4) Brown, Brown                   
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                                 47.73   1 
     1) Black, Michael                  2) Smith, Carlos                  
     3) Harris, Moses                   4) Deshields, Marquis             
  8 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                   54.63   1 
     1) novsak, tyler                   2) martin, Rob                    
     3) isenhart, ben                   4) wilde, richard                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:33.82   2  10   
     1) Gabor, Christopher              2) Williams, Caleb                
     3) Horne, A'Laam                   4) Ordille, Rocco                 
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:33.95   2   8   
     1) Harris, Ethan                   2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Cruz, Raesean                   4) Forrest, Anthony               
  3 Glassboro  'A'                                               1:35.84   2   6   
     1) James, Tehron                   2) Hutchinson, Ennis              
     3) McAllister, Tyrone              4) Thompson, Christian            
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                1:36.90   2   4   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Brown, Jeremiah                
     3) Ryan, Superior                  4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  5 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:37.56   2   2   
     1) Bazemore, Kamau                 2) Prevard, Noah                  
     3) Walker, Victor                  4) Smith, Zayd                    
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:39.73   2   1   
     1) Black, Michael                  2) Smith, Carlos                  
     3) Lowber, Jordan                  4) Deshields, Marquis             
  7 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:44.34   2 
     1) Krough, Shawn                   2) Sheppard, Spencer              
     3) Walker, Spencer                 4) Craner, Kyle                   
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:45.06   1 
     1) Johnson, Tahmir                 2) Watson, Wayne                  
     3) Brown, Brown                    4) Norman, Lexus                  
  9 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:55.06   1 
     1) novsak, tyler                   2) bauer, brandon                 
     3) isenhart, ben                   4) wilde, richard                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:45.48   1 
     1) Loveland, Dontae                2) Mewborn, Davore                
     3) Colon, Erick                    4) Rankin, Ja'von                 
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:46.27   1 
     1) Inman, Justin                   2) Jackson, Jarell                
     3) Bertonazzi, Evan                4) Rainear, Tyler                 
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:46.75   2 
     1) Boston, Shane                   2) Kennedy, Sha'Mirr              
     3) Fox, Jared                      4) Golembski, Jared               
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:47.48   1 
     1) Corbin, Marsho'n                2) Ortiz, Armand                  
     3) Mofield, Trahisia               4) Davis, Matt                    
  5 Buena Regional  'B'                                          1:50.06   1 
     1) Jones, Colton                   2) Rivera, nathan                 
     3) Maxwell, Jake                   4) Adderley, Adriance             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:11.83   2 
     1) Tartaglia, Dominic              2) Mewborn, Davore                
     3) Colon, Erick                    4) Otto, Evan                     
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                4:13.10   1 
     1) Carney, Austin                  2) Allen, Forrest                 
     3) Sexton, Dylan                   4) Burdey, Daniel                 
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:23.67   1 
     1) Medio, Joseph                   2) Vidal, Eric                    
     3) Carter, Stephen                 4) Panco, Robert                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                          3:40.67   10   
     1) Tillman, Jamal                  2) Cruz, Raesean                  
     3) Julia, Michael                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:44.72    8   
     1) Bowman, Srtefen                 2) Planter, Kyron                 
     3) Taylor, Quasheem                4) Hunter, Kenny                  
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                3:53.23    6   
     1) Stalsworth, Joshua              2) Ebner, Jake                    
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Ryan, Superior                 
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:57.34    4   
     1) Rankin, Ja'von                  2) Martin, Devin                  
     3) Davis, Jordan                   4) Mitchell, Ben                  
  5 Glassboro  'A'                                               3:57.78    2   
     1) Argenio, Zen                    2) Penk, Tim                      
     3) Dixon, Marc                     4) Thompson, Christian            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           8:30.81   10   
     1) Aracena, Giovanni               2) Prevard, Noah                  
     3) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro            4) Narinesingh, Radcliffe         
  2 Pennsville  'A'                                              8:50.93    8   
     1) Foss, Alec                      2) Bardon, Thomas                 
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Lawrence, Brandon              
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          8:52.18    6   
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Francz, William                
     3) Crouch, Elijah                  4) Martinez, Julio                
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                9:10.35    4   
     1) Mercoli, Anthony                2) Stalsworth, Joshua             
     3) Gerstenbacher, Samuel           4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                               9:16.85    2   
     1) Cintron, Fabian                 2) Planter, Kyron                 
     3) Mosely, Devon                   4) Hunter, Kenny                  
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  9:30.95    1   
     1) Linden, Jonathan                2) Riland, Nick                   
     3) Tartaglia, Tyler                4) Sanfilippo, Emanuel            
  7 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 9:44.21  
     1) mayer, peter                    2) nelson, mark                   
     3) acheson, bobby                  4) martin, Rob                    
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:04.31  
     1) Wickersham, Raleigh             2) King, Zach                     
     3) Villegas, Brian                 4) Garlic, Jabril                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                9:52.09  
     1) Clancy, James                   2) Milone, Max                    
     3) Johnson, Nathaniel              4) Durham, William                
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                         10:17.62  
     1) Medio, Joseph                   2) Jiannotti, Brandon             
     3) Panco, Robert                   4) Olive, Joshua                  
  3 Schalick  'B'                                               11:06.51  
     1) Lowe, Trent                     2) Carter, Julian                 
     3) Gocal, Mark                     4) Sexton, Dylan                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:19.84   2 
     1) King, Zach                      2) Rivera-West, Cameron           
     3) Corbin, Marsho'n                4) Villegas, Brian                
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                4:49.69   1 
     1) Casiano, Juan                   2) Golembski, Jared               
     3) Fox, Jared                      4) Kenny, Jonathan                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                3:49.92   3  10   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Hart, Tyrell                   
     3) Ryan, Superior                  4) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:50.68   3   8   
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Bazemore, Kamau                
     3) Smith, Zayd                     4) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro           
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:58.02   2   6   
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Loveland, Dontae               
     3) Mewborn, Davore                 4) Vadino, Val                    
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:58.69   2   4   
     1) Burden, Darius                  2) Brown, Brown                   
     3) Watson, Wayne                   4) Garlic, Jabril                 
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:03.79   2   2   
     1) Crouch, Samuel                  2) Velazquez, Daniel              
     3) Scott, Shaquille                4) Agosto, Shawn                  
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:11.74   2   1   
     1) Harris, Moses                   2) Deshields, Marquis             
     3) Smith, Carlos                   4) Gondolf, Nicholas              
  7 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 4:12.54   1 
     1) mayer, peter                    2) isenhart, ben                  
     3) wilde, richard                  4) martin, Rob                    
  8 Pennsville  'A'                                              4:15.46   1 
     1) Craner, Kyle                    2) Krough, Shawn                  
     3) McGuiness, Ben                  4) Quann, Adam                    
  9 Glassboro  'A'                                               4:15.83   1 
     1) Sprewell, Mason                 2) Clayton, Raymond               
     3) Wimbish, Nehemiah               4) Argenio, Zen                   
 10 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:30.05   2 
     1) Scott, Kevin                    2) Dehavion, Denby                
     3) Dakwon, Thomas                  4) Hunter, Kenny                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                               11:28.96   10   
     1) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  2) Mesiano, Christopher           
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                          11:30.83    8   
     1) Aracena, Giovanni               2) Prevard, Noah                  
     3) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro            4) Narinesingh, Radcliffe         
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:36.13    6   
     1) Foss, Alec                      2) Bardon, Thomas                 
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Lawrence, Brandon              
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                         11:38.17    4   
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Agosto, Shawn                  
     3) Francz, William                 4) Martinez, Julio                
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                              12:13.64    2   
     1)                                 2) Cintron, Fabian                
     3) Hunter, Kenny                   4) Bell, Marquese                 
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                              12:18.30    1   
     1) Villegas, Brian                 2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) Wickersham, Raleigh             4) Garlic, Jabril                 
  7 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                12:23.36  
     1) nelson, mark                    2) martin, Rob                    
     3) mayer, peter                    4) acheson, bobby                 
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 12:36.30  
     1) Linden, Jonathan                2) Riland, Nick                   
     3) Vadino, Val                     4) Sanfilippo, Emanuel            
  9 Wildwood  'A'                                               12:43.46  
     1) Irwin, Jared                    2) Mascio, Bobby                  
     3) Santiago, Kevin                 4) Gentek, Trevor                 
 10 Glassboro  'A'                                              14:40.74  
     1) DiPatri, Dylan                  2) Argenio, Zen                   
     3) Shute, Cody                     4) Lin, Jonathan                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:09.20   10   
     1) Harper, Isaiah                  2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Alexander, Wanya                4) Smith, Zayd                    
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:10.73    8   
     1) Bond, David                     2) Gayle, Cameron                 
     3) Velazquez, Daniel               4) Scott, Shaquille               
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:12.21    6   
     1) Allen, Stone                    2) Ebner, Jake                    
     3) Mesiano, Christopher            4) Cronin, James                  
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:17.01    4   
     1) Newkirk, Chad                   2) Racer, Jarred                  
     3) Kadlec, Tyler                   4) Burden, Darius                 
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                          57.86   5   5   
  2 Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre                  59.42   5   4   
  3 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                1:00.13   5   3   
  4 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                        1:00.68   5   5   
  5 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland Reg.                 1:00.95   4 
  6 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                1:01.32   5   4   
  7 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:01.43   5   3   
  8 Anderson, Ken                Mainland                        1:02.07   4   0.50
  9 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                       1:02.32   3   2   
 10 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:02.34   4   1   
 11 Zor, Thomas                  Millville                       1:02.55   3   2   
 12 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:03.82   4   1   
 13 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                     1:04.75   5 
 14 Walsh, Justin                Mainland                        1:05.57   4   0.50
 15 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland Reg.                 1:08.58   4 
 16 Finney, Lathon               Vineland High Sc                1:09.29   3 
 17 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow Twp                     1:09.83   5 
 18 Lee, Thomas                  Vineland High Sc                1:15.77   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  48.52   2 
  2 Millville  'A'                                                 51.11   2 
  3 Absegami  'A'                                                  51.41   1 
     1) Justice, Yusef                  2) Forrest, Tyron                 
     3) Rosario, Anthony                4) Panter, Gary                   
  4 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                           53.99   2 
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           56.14   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'A'                                      44.21   4  10   
     1) Atoki, Christopher              2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           44.28   4   8   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Brock, Amir                    
     3) Henry, Keenan                   4) Bynum, Maurice                 
  3 Millville  'A'                                                 45.93   4   6   
     1) Eldridge, Brian                 2) Ennis, Ezekiel                 
     3) Harris, Chris                   4) Armstead, Ryquell              
  4 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         46.71   4   4   
     1) Seward, Brian                   2) Outlaw, Brandon                
     3) Francisco, Austin               4) Waters, Brett                  
  5 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          46.79   3   2   
     1) Bell, Keynon                    2) Clark, Jordan                  
     3) Sosa, Dean                      4) Girone, Joe                    
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                                 46.80   3   1   
     1) Bates, Darnell                  2) Maturano, Anthony              
     3) Phillips, Casimir               4) Armor, Tyler                   
  7 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                              46.89   4 
     1) Hardy, Clarence                 2) Brown, Dashawn                 
     3) Austin, Noah                    4) Dockery, Dashawn               
  8 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                           47.45   3 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Lanham, Devin                  
     3) Hetzell, Benjamin               4) MaGee, Michael                 
  9 Absegami  'A'                                                  49.01   4 
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Austin, Ahmad                  
     3) Nguyen, Johnathan               4) Jean Charles, Regie            
 -- Mainland  'A'                                                     DQ   4 
     1) Hoffman, Steven                 2) Demosthenes, Cleben            
     3) Edmunds, Bryce                  4) james, Javon                   
 -- Oakcrest  'A'                                                     DQ   4 
     1) Johnson, Isaiah                 2) Younger, Brandon               
     3) Stokes, Kevin                   4) Coffey, Luke                   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'B'                                      47.98   2 
     1) Cephas, Michael                 2) Francis, Rohan                 
     3) Dockery, Corinthian             4) Dunmore, Devon                 
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  48.54   2 
     1) Murray, Da'Mon                  2) Roque, Alfonso                 
     3) Wilcox, Juwan                   4) Thomas, Quadir                 
  3 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                              49.19   2 
     1) Brown, Shawn                    2) Alston, Timothy                
     3) Bazemore, Tyrik                 4) Lowber, Risten                 
  4 Millville  'A'                                                 49.57   2 
     1) Holbrook, Jaquan                2) Brown, Steven                  
     3) Worthington, Chris              4) Durham, Ajah                   
  5 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         50.35   2 
     1) Schleider, Nick                 2) Fernadez, Jake                 
     3) Dib, Mike                       4) Morgado, Connor                
  6 Vineland High School  'A'                                      51.07   2 
     1) Jones, Isaiah                   2) Davis, Anthony                 
     3) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin            4) Blakely, Robert                
  7 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                           51.15   2 
     1) Brooks, Daniel                  2) Mosley, Denzel                 
     3) Girock, Michael                 4) Speranza, Corrado              
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                                 52.46   1 
     1) Castaneda-Lopez, Arturo         2) Galvez, Hever                  
     3) Sotelo-Flores, Samuel           4) Stibich, Connor                
 -- Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Snowden, Matt                   2) Moore, Dante                   
     3) Galvez, Carlos                  4) Muhammad, Idriys               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:33.03   4  10   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Brock, Amir                    
     3) Abraham, Alvin                  4) Bynum, Maurice                 
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:33.55   4   8   
     1) Atoki, Christopher              2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Herrera, Brandon                4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  3 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:35.02   4   6   
     1) Seward, Brian                   2) Outlaw, Brandon                
     3) Francisco, Austin               4) Pallozzi, Michael              
  4 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            1:37.46   4   4   
     1) Brown, Dashawn                  2) Austin, Noah                   
     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Dockery, Dashawn               
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:37.47   4   2   
     1) Stokes, Ali-Quan                2) Johnson, Isaiah                
     3) Murray, Da'Mon                  4) Coffey, Luke                   
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:37.52   3   1   
     1) Maturano, Anthony               2) Gibson, Ron                    
     3) Armor, Tyler                    4) Boone, Anfernee                
  7 Millville  'A'                                               1:39.97   4 
     1) Eldridge, Brian                 2) Durham, Ajah                   
     3) Harris, Chris                   4) Armstead, Ryquell              
  8 Absegami  'A'                                                1:40.27   4 
     1) Garcia, Arron                   2) Austin, Ahmad                  
     3) Surti, Mitul                    4) Ifrekeabaas, Andy              
  9 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         1:41.59   3 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Lanham, Devin                  
     3) Cocove, Dominic                 4) Hetzell, Benjamin              
 10 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:42.17   3 
     1) Bell, Keynon                    2) Olin, Brett                    
     3) Sosa, Dean                      4) Vaughters, Jonathan            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:39.38   2 
     1) Snowden, Matt                   2) Moore, Dante                   
     3) Galvez, Carlos                  4) Muhammad, Idriys               
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:40.12   2 
     1) Porter, Joquen                  2) Dunmore, Devon                 
     3) Francis, Rohan                  4) Cephas, Michael                
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:41.43   1 
     1) Jackson, Darnell                2) Thomas, Quadir                 
     3) Reaves, Jerome                  4) Hughes, Quincy                 
  4 Vineland High School  'B'                                    1:41.95   2 
     1) Blunt, Michael                  2) Davis, Anthony                 
     3) Herrera, Marlon                 4) Green-Miranda, Terrence        
  5 Millville  'A'                                               1:42.43   2 
     1) Holbrook, Jaquan                2) Ennis, Ezekiel                 
     3) Worthington, Chris              4) Brown, Steven                  
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:43.49   1 
     1) Rosenbleeth, Alexander          2) Snyder, Luke                   
     3) Fernadez, Jake                  4) Arena, Alec                    
  7 St Augustine Prep  'B'                                       1:44.68   2 
     1) Schleider, Nick                 2) Morgado, Connor                
     3) Stanfield, Kenneth              4) Reeder, Marc                   
  8 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            1:45.79   2 
     1) Jones, Isaiah                   2) Watson, Devante                
     3) Burrell, Leroy                  4) Lowber, Risten                 
  9 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         1:45.97   1 
     1) Girock, Matthew                 2) Speranza, Corrado              
     3) Brooks, Daniel                  4) Mosley, Denzel                 
 10 Absegami  'A'                                                1:47.70   2 
     1) Jackson, Eric                   2) Echevarria, Julio              
     3) Anderson, Jeron                 4) Rice, Joe                      
 11 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:49.51   1 
     1) Galvez, Hever                   2) Stibich, Connor                
     3) Sotelo-Flores, Samuel           4) Castaneda-Lopez, Arturo        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         3:34.40   2  10   
     1) Ashworth, Mike                  2) Brock, Amir                    
     3) Bynum, Maurice                  4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:37.42   2   8   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Stokes, Ali-Quan               
     3) Muhammad, Ishmael               4) Terry, Cameron                 
  3 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:37.92   2   6   
     1) Teresi, Robert                  2) Pallozzi, Michael              
     3) Outlaw, Brandon                 4) Lipsett, Thomas                
  4 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            3:38.07   2   4   
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Adams, Jamil                   
     3) Mack, James                     4) Alston, Timothy                
  5 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:40.39   2   2   
     1) Atoki, Christopher              2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) Herrera, Brandon                4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:41.61   2   1   
     1) Girone, Joe                     2) Dunn, Ian                      
     3) Clark, Jordan                   4) Theophile, Vladhimir           
  7 Millville  'A'                                               3:53.19   2 
     1) Viera, Jamalier                 2) Sutton, Dustin                 
     3) Holbrook, Jaquan                4) Zor, Thomas                    
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:55.23   2 
     1) Gibson, Ron                     2) Morgan, Tyler                  
     3) Diez, William                   4) Thompson, Juvante              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'B'                                    3:50.15   2 
     1) Green-Miranda, Terrence         2) Herrera, Marlon                
     3) Francis, Rohan                  4) Cephas, Michael                
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            3:51.23   2 
     1) Palmer, Ian                     2) Watson, Devante                
     3) Watson, Zion                    4) Jones, Isaiah                  
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:56.89   2 
     1) Williams, Randy                 2) Reaves, Jerome                 
     3) Dennis, Christian               4) Roque, Alfonso                 
  4 Millville  'A'                                               4:05.89   2 
     1) Ennis, Ezekiel                  2) Durham, Ajah                   
     3) Worthington, Chris              4) Pace, Josh                     
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:12.64   2 
     1) Boone, Anfernee                 2) Galvez, Hever                  
     3) Iuluicci, Philip                4) Guzman, Juan                   
  6 Vineland High School  'A'                                    4:32.37   1 
     1) Rivera, Caleb                   2) Young, Justin                  
     3) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin            4) Kevin, Munoz                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            8:42.76   10   
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Austin, Noah                   
     3) Watson, Zion                    4) Mack, James                    
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                               8:45.14    8   
     1) Kundrotas, Mark                 2) Morgan, Tyler                  
     3) Diez, William                   4) Corgliano, Louis               
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        8:54.35    6   
     1) Mele, Christian                 2) Olin, Brett                    
     3) Dashevsky, Jared                4) Meltzer, Marc                  
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         9:02.26    4   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Fugee, Ryan                    
     3) Dessoye, Robert                 4) Barnes, Eric                   
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:05.57    2   
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Samaroo, Keanu                 
     3) Ding, Haowen                    4) Fraone, Joseph                 
  6 Vineland High School  'A'                                    9:29.55    1   
     1) Slowinski, Alexander            2) Dejesus, steven                
     3) Rivera, Caleb                   4) Sharma, Ankit                  
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       9:31.60  
     1) Rodio, Joe                      2) Dellinger, Matt                
     3) Irelan, Pat                     4) Wright, Branden                
  8 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         9:41.59  
     1) Newkirk, Justin                 2) Mezik, Phillip                 
     3) Butler, Jacob                   4) Girock, Michael                
  9 Mainland  'A'                                                9:48.22  
     1) Bishop, Justin                  2) Mucciarone, Michael            
     3) Popoca, Bryan                   4) Rath, Christopher              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                               9:30.06  
     1) Attanasi, Dalton                2) Linden, Raymond                
     3) Dougherty, Joseph               4) Thompson, Juvante              
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        9:35.14  
     1) Parsons, Cole                   2) Zucker, Aaron                  
     3) Tillinger, Dor                  4) Decker, Jason                  
  3 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            9:47.76  
     1) Burrell, Marcus                 2) Brown, Sidney                  
     3) Frazier, Jason                  4) Maguire, Brian                 
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:55.49  
     1) Puggi, Coleman                  2) Stabile, Sean                  
     3) Kraus, Callisto                 4) Gorbig, Ross                   
  5 Millville  'A'                                              10:04.80  
     1) Jones, Robert                   2) Abrams, Austin                 
     3) Brown, Ryan                     4) Harris, Conner                 
  6 Absegami  'A'                                               10:29.98  
     1) Schaaf, Matthew                 2) Velazquez, Alejandro           
     3) Buhl, Richard                   4) Pino, Calvin                   
  7 Vineland High School  'A'                                   11:10.11  
     1) Dickel, Aaron                   2) Campanella, Dennis             
     3) Smith, Ventrelle                4) Freeman, Sean                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'A'                                    4:03.12   2 
     1) Green-Miranda, Terrence         2) Porter, Joquen                 
     3) Finney, Lathon                  4) Chambers, Francois             
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        4:04.18   2 
     1) Fakhri, Salman                  2) Santoro, Nick                  
     3) Weiner, Matt                    4) Onu, Mike                      
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:12.15   2 
     1) Dennis, Christian               2) Thomas, Quadir                 
     3) Murray, Da'Mon                  4) Samaroo, Keanu                 
  4 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            4:22.75   2 
     1) Lowber, Risten                  2) Barbour, Grant                 
     3) Davis, Taki                     4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  5 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       4:28.73   1 
     1) Snyder, Luke                    2) Stanfield, Kenneth             
     3) Dib, Mike                       4) Knapp, McClellan               
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                4:29.75   2 
     1) Echevarria, Julio               2) Rice, Joe                      
     3) Anderson, Jeron                 4) Worth, Ken                     
  7 St Augustine Prep  'B'                                       4:39.00   1 
     1) Bryant, Dwayne                  2) Schleider, Nick                
     3) Reeder, Marc                    4) Stergiou, Yiannis              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:42.23   3  10   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Botbyl, Alex                    4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:47.17   3   8   
     1) Atoki, Jeremiah                 2) Atoki, Christopher             
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  3 Millville  'A'                                               4:05.76   3   6   
     1) Armstead, Ryquell               2) Harris, Chris                  
     3) Eldridge, Brian                 4) Berrios, Mitchell              
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                4:06.73   3   4   
     1) Garcia, Arron                   2) Austin, Ahmad                  
     3) Nguyen, Johnathan               4) Maguire, Bobby                 
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         4:09.49   2   2   
     1) Galvez, Carlos                  2) Snowden, Matt                  
     3) Henry, Keenan                   4) Hornstein, Evan                
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:10.01   3   1   
     1) Gibson, Ron                     2) Boone, Anfernee                
     3) Smith, James                    4) Brady, James                   
  7 Mainland  'A'                                                4:41.75   2 
     1) Jackson, Samuel                 2) Campbell, Tahir                
     3) McAllister, Nicholas            4) Anderson, Ken                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:07.76   10   
     1) Kundrotas, Mark                 2) Thompson, Juvante              
     3) Morgan, Tyler                   4) Corgliano, Louis               
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:17.80    8   
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Terry, Cameron                 
     3) Arrington, Alex                 4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:33.06    6   
     1) Dashevsky, Jared                2) Theophile, Vladhimir           
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah           4) Meltzer, Marc                  
  4 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                           11:34.28    4   
     1) Watson, Zion                    2) Austin, Noah                   
     3) Maguire, Brian                  4) Davis, Destin                  
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        11:43.43    2   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Dessoye, Robert                
     3) Fugee, Ryan                     4) Barnes, Eric                   
  6 Absegami  'A'                                               11:44.38    1   
     1) Maguire, Bobby                  2) Nguyen, Johnathan              
     3) Jackson, Terrell                4) Do, Daniel                     
  7 Millville  'A'                                              12:05.27  
     1) Halloran, Matt                  2) Viera, Jamalier                
     3) Berrios, Mitchell               4) Sutton, Dustin                 
  8 Vineland High School  'A'                                   12:18.89  
     1) Slowinski, Alexander            2) Chambers, Francois             
     3) Dejesus, steven                 4) Sharma, Ankit                  
  9 Mainland  'A'                                               12:24.23  
     1) Heim, Earl                      2) Edmunds, Bryce                 
     3) Eger, Jacob                     4) Savio, Nicholas                
 10 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                      12:27.23  
     1) Irelan, Pat                     2) Gowen, Kevin                   
     3) Rodio, Joe                      4) Wright, Branden                
 11 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                        12:46.58  
     1) Lopez, Emanuel                  2) Cocove, Dominic                
     3) Girock, Michael                 4) Newkirk, Justin                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:06.74   3  10   
     1) Gowen, Kevin                    2) Pallozzi, Michael              
     3) Francisco, Austin               4) Danjolli, Klaus                
  2 Millville  'A'                                               1:09.91   2   8   
     1) Khonvay, Darawan                2) Singleton, Za'Quan             
     3) Zor, Thomas                     4) Patterson, Paris               
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                1:09.99   2   6   
     1) Walsh, Justin                   2) Gustafson, Lawrence            
     3) Rzymek, Tyler                   4) james, Javon                   
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:11.12   3   4   
     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Hall, Terry                    
     3) Omari, Kennedy                  4) Dunn, Ian                      
  5 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            1:13.21   3   2   
     1) Palmer, Ian                     2) Hardy, Clarence                
     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Watson, Devante                
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:14.35   3   1   
     1) McLaughlin, Sean                2) Wee, Brian                     
     3) Vazquez, Luis                   4) Nasor, Towsif                  
 -- Oakcrest  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
  Team Rankings - Through Event 28                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Buena Regional                     423              44  
                2 Schalick                           4221             42  
                3 West Deptford                      4319             35  
                4 Bridgeton                          422              34  
                5 Woodstown                          4223             31  
                6 Lower Cape May Regional            4311             14  
                6 Pennsville                         4115             14  
                8 Overbrook                          4413             12  
                9 Glassboro                          418               9  
                9 Pleasantville                      4219              9  
               11 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               4  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             54  
                2 Buena Regional                     423              52  
                3 Pleasantville                      4219             40  
                4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              39  
                5 Glassboro                          418              16  
                6 Pennsville                         4115             14  
                6 Woodstown                          4223             14  
                8 Bridgeton                          422              12  
                9 Overbrook                          4413              3  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412             66  
                2 Winslow Twp.                       448              65  
                3 Hammonton                          4214             31  
                4 Absegami                           441              26  
                5 Vineland High School               4421             18  
                6 Williamstown                       4320             17  
                7 Clearview Regional HS              CLEAR            13  
                8 Cumberland Reg.                    436               9  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest                           4314             40  
                2 Egg Harbor Twp.                    438              39  
                3 St Augustine Prep                  626              34  
                4 Vineland High School               4421             29  
                5 Cherry Hill East                   445              25  
                6 Winslow Twp.                       448              24  
                6 Millville                          4412             24  
                8 Hammonton                          4214             21  
                9 Mainland                           4312              7  
               10 Absegami                           441               5