4/5– Hall of Fame Relays

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2014 05:22 AM
                      2014 Hall of Fame Relays - 4/5/2014                      
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            52.90   4  10   
     1) 6 Carrie, Michelle              2) 4 Bischof, Gina                
     3) 33 Perini, Alyssa               4) 21 Jones, Sarah                
  2 Pemberton  'A'                                                 53.44   4   8   
     1) 2075 Taylor, Tierra             2) 2053 Champion, Jada            
     3) 2059 Francis, Brianna           4) 2068 Massaley, Veradine        
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                               54.55   4   6   
     1) 2509 Bernard, Jaleah            2) 2538 Robinson, Shanice         
     3) 2528 Karnbaye, Lisa             4) 2515 Coleman, Sydney           
  4 Delran  'A'                                                    54.73   3   5   
     1) 645 Belin, Cierra               2) 676 Taliaferro, Mariah         
     3) 655 Dukes, Shelby               4) 641 Baker, Jayah               
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               55.46   3   4   
     1) 559 Keck, Alexandra             2) 575 Sackner, Miranda           
     3) 581 Vranich, Emily              4) 564 McGinnis, Shannon          
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                                55.48   4   3   
     1) 1439 Heath, Maia                2) 1433 Gee, Juliann              
     3) 1446 O'Donnell, Josephine       4) 1445 O'Donnell, Greta          
  7 Ewing  'A'                                                     56.46   4   2   
     1) 902 Conteh, Ernestine           2) 926 Leonard, Nirvona           
     3) 909 Funderburg, Lauren          4) 905 Dash, Saudah               
  8 Robbinsville  'A'                                              56.62   4   1   
     1) 2357 Thompson, Lauren           2) 2338 King, Julianna            
     3) 2336 Iorio, Nicolina            4) 2332 Hodson, Kellie            
  9 Riverside  'A'                                                 56.98   3 
     1) 2240 Chang, Sasha               2) 2253 Mesmith, Ke'Onda          
     3) 2244 Davis, Kenyatta            4) 2262 Robinson, Milagros        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville  'B'                                              57.63   2  10   
     1) 2320 Daniel, Aliyah             2) 2345 Ott, Kirsten              
     3) 2329 Fosam, Bonvie              4) 2317 Byron, Kai                
  2 Ewing  'B'                                                     58.42   2   8   
     1) 925 Leon, Amaris                2) 906 Fallah, Christine          
     3) 930 Miller, Ciara               4) 945 Scott-Strong, Shykira      
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               59.76   2   6   
     1) 577 Scott, Julia                2) 560 Lagay, Erin                
     3) 546 Belova, Val                 4) 555 Guerrier, Cleandre         
  4 Pemberton  'A'                                               1:00.44   3   5   
     1) 2078 Walker, Natalia            2) 2073 Stevens, Jasmine          
     3) 2058 Flounoy, Lakia             4) 2049 Andrades, Cazjaa          
  5 Delran  'A'                                                  1:03.51   1   4   
     1) 645 Belin, Cierra               2) 676 Taliaferro, Mariah         
     3) 655 Dukes, Shelby               4) 641 Baker, Jayah               
  6 Robbinsville  'A'                                            1:04.91   1   3   
     1) 2337 Khandekar, Madhura         2) 2359 Tomao, Cameron            
     3) 2313 Bharatiya, Mira            4) 2324 Derman, Allison           
  7 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:07.45   1   2   
     1) 928 McCoy, Makyla               2) 937 Ramacharan, Sharda         
     3) 921 Knight, Allexis             4) 931 Nwadiagbu, Chidiebube      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               1:50.70   4  10   
     1) 2075 Taylor, Tierra             2) 2053 Champion, Jada            
     3) 2070 Russell, Tanaesza          4) 2068 Massaley, Veradine        
  2 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:51.34   4   8   
     1) 4 Bischof, Gina                 2) 6 Carrie, Michelle             
     3) 11 Damato, Kat                  4) 21 Jones, Sarah                
  3 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:51.59   4   6   
     1) 912 Gummel, Jacquelyn           2) 913 Hall, Jade                 
     3) 909 Funderburg, Lauren          4) 902 Conteh, Ernestine          
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:52.76   4   5   
     1) 2540 Shelton, Donyae            2) 2528 Karnbaye, Lisa            
  5 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:56.21   3   4   
     1) 113 Dukes, Aishah               2) 155 Stanford, Carly            
     3) 147 Russelll, Emma              4) 154 Siler, Shakara             
  6 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:57.04   4   3   
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:58.00   4   2   
  8 Delran  'A'                                                  1:58.22   3   1   
     1) 645 Belin, Cierra               2) 676 Taliaferro, Mariah         
     3) 655 Dukes, Shelby               4) 665 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne    
  9 Robbinsville  'A'                                            2:00.08   3 
     1) 2357 Thompson, Lauren           2) 2338 King, Julianna            
     3) 2336 Iorio, Nicolina            4) 2332 Hodson, Kellie            
 10 Riverside  'A'                                               2:07.92   3 
     1) 2240 Chang, Sasha               2) 2237 Armstrong, Sierra         
     3) 2263 Starke, Jess               4) 2262 Robinson, Milagros        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               2:00.36   4  10   
     1) 2059 Francis, Brianna           2) 2078 Walker, Natalia           
     3) 2049 Andrades, Cazjaa           4) 2061 Gregory, Alyssa           
  2 Ewing  'B'                                                   2:06.09   4   8   
     1) 926 Leonard, Nirvona            2) 908 Fortson, Jordan            
     3) 924 Layton-Clark, Jhordan       4) 925 Leon, Amaris               
  3 Riverside  'A'                                               2:08.09   1   6   
     1) 2244 Davis, Kenyatta            2) 2243 Cordero, Helena           
     3) 2242 Conrey, Shannon            4) 2241 Colley, China             
  4 Ewing  'A'                                                   2:09.62   1   5   
     1) 931 Nwadiagbu, Chidiebube       2) 947 Stankowska, Renata         
     3) 899 Belcher, Julie              4) 936 Pischel, Kaite             
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             2:11.85   3   4   
     1) 2532 McBride, Brielle           2) 2542 Smith, Amber              
     3) 2521 Edwards, Amani             4) 2545 Wallerson, Naomi          
  6 Robbinsville  'A'                                            2:14.48   2   3   
     1) 2323 DePula, Tara               2) 2359 Tomao, Cameron            
     3) 2313 Bharatiya, Mira            4) 2344 Orlak, Jess               
  7 Willingboro  'B'                                             2:19.33   3   2   
     1) 2512 Cantizano, May             2) 2517 Coles, Dashay             
     3) 2510 Bobien, Nya                4) 2541 Smart, Curdine            
  8 Delran  'A'                                                  2:19.51   1   1   
     1) 674 Saunders, Zoe               2) 668 Ma, Julia                  
     3) 672 Ruiz, Kayla                 4) 678 Toro, Yazmirah             
  9 Bordentown  'A'                                              2:29.80   2 
     1) 104 Bascara, Arianne            2) 145 Rose, Mackenzie            
     3) 111 Chillelli, Kathryn          4) 117 Gaudreault, Leah           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               4:25.58   10   
     1) 2070 Russell, Tanaesza          2) 2068 Massaley, Veradine        
     3) 2072 Sorrentione, Giavoona      4)                                
  2 Robbinsville  'A'                                            4:28.41    8   
     1) 2333 Holzbaur, Erin             2) 2342 Langsdorf, Emily          
     3) 2331 Hoag, Chloe                4) 2335 Hughes, Paris             
  3 Delran  'A'                                                  4:31.46    6   
     1) 642 Barnes, Nyrobi              2) 677 Tattory, Madeleine         
     3) 681 Wible, Erika                4) 676 Taliaferro, Mariah         
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:34.29    5   
     1) 564 McGinnis, Shannon           2) 551 Cureton, Brienne           
     3) 567 Oldfield, Carley            4) 559 Keck, Alexandra            
  5 Ewing  'A'                                                   4:38.46    4   
     1) 913 Hall, Jade                  2) 907 Forst, Kaitlyn             
     3) 940 Rivera, Alondra             4) 904 Cunniff, Elizabeth         
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:42.16    3   
     1) 1454 Szszkiewicz, Joanna        2) 1452 Smiley, Melissa           
     3) 1455 Wallace, Erica             4) 1426 Carroll, Angelina         
  7 Palmyra  'A'                                                 4:46.82    2   
     1) 2011 Warnock, Elizabeth         2) 2006 McEvoy, Mia               
     3) 2000 Calhoun, Emily             4) 2004 Forman, Sierra            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville  'A'                                            4:31.15   10   
     1) 2311 Bayless, Makenzie          2) 2341 Krueger, Caitlyn          
     3) 2353 Skrupsky, Lauren           4) 2338 King, Julianna            
  2 Ewing  'A'                                                   5:01.97    8   
     1) 945 Scott-Strong, Shykira       2) 926 Leonard, Nirvona           
     3) 924 Layton-Clark, Jhordan       4) 905 Dash, Saudah               
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          5:09.71    6   
     1) 25 Kelly, Natalie               2) 34 Picioni, Christen           
     3) 37 Ruehilicke, Katarina         4) 24 Keeley, Ally Rose           
  4 Delran  'A'                                                  5:20.01    5   
     1) 674 Saunders, Zoe               2) 680 Washington, Taylor         
     3) 650 Chappell, Leigh Ann         4) 678 Toro, Yazmirah             
  5 Ewing  'B'                                                   5:25.92    4   
     1) 907 Forst, Kaitlyn              2) 943 sapp, aaliyah              
     3) 946 Srouji, Rana                4) 936 Pischel, Kaite             
  6 Maple Shade  'A'                                             6:03.79    3   
     1) 1647 Falisz, Donna              2) 1646 Diaz, Erika               
     3) 1650 Layne, Kate                4) 1652 Mealey, Tess              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delran  'A'                                                 12:15.06   10   
     1) 680 Washington, Taylor          2) 654 DeForest, Shannon          
     3) 674 Saunders, Zoe               4) 668 Ma, Julia                  
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                            12:29.15    8   
     1) 2536 Ramseur, Yahiera           2) 2542 Smith, Amber              
     3) 2541 Smart, Curdine             4) 2545 Wallerson, Naomi          
  3 Robbinsville  'A'                                           12:29.73    6   
     1) 2348 Reddy, Aashna              2) 2322 Dennis, Bianca            
     3) 2354 Sridhar, Rachna            4) 2314 Binder, Lillie            
  4 Robbinsville  'B'                                           12:57.72    5   
     1) 2343 Leszcynski, Jackie         2) 2351 Singh, Megan              
     3) 2358 Tierney, Rachel            4) 2360 Weigand, Mikayla          
  5 Bordentown  'A'                                             13:01.11    4   
     1) 147 Russelll, Emma              2) 115 Fryc, Megan                
     3) 121 Harris, Jessica             4) 146 Rupp, Sophia               
  6 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         13:38.47    3   
     1) 24 Keeley, Ally Rose            2) 23 Kabakole, Jada              
     3) 16 Germain, Jessica             4) 32 Moy, Kara                   
  7 Willingboro  'B'                                            13:43.25    2   
     1) 2539 Scarborough, Mecca         2) 2512 Cantizano, May            
     3) 2526 Jackson, Aminata           4) 2513 Cason, Keona              
  8 Riverside  'A'                                              13:49.44    1   
     1) 2268 Winering, Morgan           2) 2249 Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul       
     3) 2250 Lopez, Kellin              4) 2252 MC Call, Brynn            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:01.96   10   
     1) 1430 Dearstyne, Katherine       2) 1443 Merchel, Jenna            
     3) 1440 Hickey, Alexandra          4) 1457 Wood, Samantha            
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            11:11.06    8   
     1) 579 Torres, Andrea              2) 565 Melone, Emily              
     3) 558 Kaiser, Alex                4) 569 Ostrowski, Sara            
  3 Robbinsville  'A'                                           11:25.34    6   
     1) 2341 Krueger, Caitlyn           2) 2315 Block, Rebecca            
     3) 2352 Singh, Michelle            4) 2312 Beyer, Hope               
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:29.10    5   
     1) 2540 Shelton, Donyae            2) 2518 Davis, Jenee              
     3) 2535 Northern, Nefertiti        4) 2509 Bernard, Jaleah           
  5 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         11:30.50    4   
     1) 13 DiDomenico, Sarah            2) 35 Reyes, Caitlin              
     3) 1 Adams, Christine              4) 17 Giunta, Victoria            
  6 Delran  'A'                                                 11:54.81    3   
     1) 660 Hagmaier, Emily             2) 649 bridge, susan              
     3) 653 Daly, Elizabeth             4) 666 Klein, Emily               
  7 Maple Shade  'A'                                            12:11.91    2   
     1) 1653 Muse, Makayla              2) 1655 Smalley, Hailey           
     3) 1654 Schmitz, Jessica           4) 1658 Wyatt, Shana              
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville  'A'                                           23:34.17   10   
     1) 2333 Holzbaur, Erin             2) 2330 Gosselin, Jennie          
     3) 2311 Bayless, Makenzie          4) 2335 Hughes, Paris             
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            23:49.38    8   
     1) 567 Oldfield, Carley            2) 570 Parry, Madison             
     3) 574 Rocks, Olivia               4) 569 Ostrowski, Sara            
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         24:44.48    6   
     1) 13 DiDomenico, Sarah            2) 35 Reyes, Caitlin              
     3) 1 Adams, Christine              4) 25 Kelly, Natalie              
  4 Delran  'A'                                                 26:53.11    5   
     1) 675 Segan, Ellie                2) 682 Williams, Lauren           
     3) 666 Klein, Emily                4) 654 DeForest, Shannon          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               4:27.40   2  10   
     1) 2070 Russell, Tanaesza          2) 2075 Taylor, Tierra            
     3) 2053 Champion, Jada             4) 2072 Sorrentione, Giavoona     
  2 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:33.59   2   8   
     1) 154 Siler, Shakara              2) 137 Petty, Jess                
     3) 113 Dukes, Aishah               4) 134 Pagnani, Brianna           
  3 Delran  'A'                                                  4:36.76   2   6   
     1) 681 Wible, Erika                2) 641 Baker, Jayah               
     3) 655 Dukes, Shelby               4) 677 Tattory, Madeleine         
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:41.73   2   5   
     1) 2540 Shelton, Donyae            2) 2538 Robinson, Shanice         
     3) 2528 Karnbaye, Lisa             4) 2518 Davis, Jenee              
  5 Palmyra  'A'                                                 4:53.93   2   4   
     1) 1998 Beck, Tessa                2) 2009 Robinson, Diamond         
     3) 2011 Warnock, Elizabeth         4) 2004 Forman, Sierra            
  6 Ewing  'A'                                                   5:01.33   2   3   
     1) 945 Scott-Strong, Shykira       2) 913 Hall, Jade                 
     3) 912 Gummel, Jacquelyn           4) 940 Rivera, Alondra            
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                              5:01.74   2   2   
     1) 1454 Szszkiewicz, Joanna        2) 1452 Smiley, Melissa           
     3) 1433 Gee, Juliann               4) 1434 Grady, Grace              
  8 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          5:10.69   2   1   
     1) 2 Aurite, Erica                 2) 33 Perini, Alyssa              
     3) 9 Cristinzio, Danielle          4) 34 Picioni, Christen           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               4:49.17   2  10   
     1) 2061 Gregory, Alyssa            2) 2049 Andrades, Cazjaa          
     3) 2059 Francis, Brianna           4) 2060 Gavin, Ciana              
  2 Ewing  'A'                                                   5:12.50   2   8   
     1) 907 Forst, Kaitlyn              2) 905 Dash, Saudah               
     3) 943 sapp, aaliyah               4) 919 Jesseman, Natalie          
  3 Willingboro  'B'                                             5:15.64   2   6   
     1) 2515 Coleman, Sydney            2) 2521 Edwards, Amani            
     3) 2513 Cason, Keona               4) 2525 Heath, Niasia             
  4 Riverside  'A'                                               5:25.62   1   5   
     1) 2244 Davis, Kenyatta            2) 2242 Conrey, Shannon           
     3) 2243 Cordero, Helena            4) 2249 Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul       
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             5:26.94   1   4   
     1) 2536 Ramseur, Yahiera           2) 2526 Jackson, Aminata          
     3) 2531 Marte, Champagne           4) 2541 Smart, Curdine            
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville  'A'                                           14:25.15   10   
     1) 2347 Potter, Delaney            2) 2345 Ott, Kirsten              
     3) 2318 Carow, Enlin               4) 2340 Kroepfl, Lauren           
  2 Delran  'A'                                                 16:31.65    8   
     1) 659 Grzyminski, Colleen         2) 649 bridge, susan              
     3) 682 Williams, Lauren            4) 675 Segan, Ellie               
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                             16:48.08    6   
     1) 108 Calderon, Isabell           2) 145 Rose, Mackenzie            
     3) 106 Bollinger, Cassie           4) 109 Capone, Gina               
  4 Riverside  'A'                                              17:42.67    5   
     1) 2249 Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul        2) 2246 Howell, Atia              
     3) 2252 MC Call, Brynn             4) 2268 Winering, Morgan          
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                            17:42.83    4   
     1) 2542 Smith, Amber               2) 2536 Ramseur, Yahiera          
     3) 2510 Bobien, Nya                4) 2541 Smart, Curdine            
 -- Maple Shade  'A'                                                 DNF  
     1) 1647 Falisz, Donna              2) 1646 Diaz, Erika               
     3) 1650 Layne, Kate                4) 1652 Mealey, Tess              
 
Girls Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delran  'A'                                                 14:10.93   10   
     1) 653 Daly, Elizabeth             2) 641 Baker, Jayah               
     3) 681 Wible, Erika                4) 677 Tattory, Madeleine         
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                             14:20.86    8   
     1) 1430 Dearstyne, Katherine       2) 1446 O'Donnell, Josephine      
     3) 1445 O'Donnell, Greta           4) 1457 Wood, Samantha            
  3 Riverside  'A'                                              15:38.48    6   
     1) 2630 Schneider, Kaitlyn         2) 2241 Colley, China             
     3) 2263 Starke, Jess               4) 2629 Stark, Kelly              
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                            15:41.36    5   
     1) 1653 Muse, Makayla              2) 1642 Adams, Hannah             
     3) 1658 Wyatt, Shana               4) 1655 Smalley, Hailey           
  5 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         17:01.58    4   
     1) 37 Ruehilicke, Katarina         2) 5 Bowen, Dana                  
     3) 18 Hohman, Ally                 4) 39 Steeves, Lauren             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:12.50   4  10   
     1) 4 Bischof, Gina                 2) 21 Jones, Sarah                
     3) 2 Aurite, Erica                 4) 33 Perini, Alyssa              
  2 Robbinsville  'A'                                            1:12.90   4   8   
     1) 2331 Hoag, Chloe                2) 2327 Fahey, Julia              
     3) 2356 Testa, Jillian             4) 2342 Langsdorf, Emily          
  3 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:14.50   3   6   
     1) 899 Belcher, Julie              2) 924 Layton-Clark, Jhordan      
     3) 925 Leon, Amaris                4) 923 Lawson, Lauren             
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:16.20   4   5   
     1) 552 Currie, Michelle            2) 579 Torres, Andrea             
     3) 563 McAneney, Nicole            4) 559 Keck, Alexandra            
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:17.70   3   4   
     1) 1454 Szszkiewicz, Joanna        2) 1439 Heath, Maia               
     3) 1445 O'Donnell, Greta           4) 1455 Wallace, Erica            
  6 Delran  'A'                                                  1:22.20   2   3   
     1) 665 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne     2) 669 Reynolds, Quinn            
     3) 647 Blosfelds, Emma             4) 652 Croly, Meghan              
  7 Palmyra  'A'                                                 1:29.10   2   2   
     1) 2000 Calhoun, Emily             2) 2002 Foedisch, Dana            
     3) 2009 Robinson, Diamond          4) 1998 Beck, Tessa               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   933 Opara, Ugochi          Ewing                           4-06.00    2.50
  1   670 Rodovalho, Bianca      Delran                          4-06.00    5   
  1  2262 Robinson, Milagros     Riverside                       4-06.00    4   
  4   647 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran                          4-04.25    5   
  4  2310 Baran, Helen           Robbinsville                    4-04.25    3   
  6  2353 Skrupsky, Lauren       Robbinsville                    4-04.00    3   
  6  1427 Cooper, Madison        Holy Cross                      4-04.00    2   
  6  2253 Mesmith, Ke'Onda       Riverside                       4-04.00    4   
  9  1426 Carroll, Angelina      Holy Cross                      4-02.00    2   
  9   582 Williams, Tamiya       Cinnaminson                     4-02.00  
  9   908 Fortson, Jordan        Ewing                           4-02.00    2.50
 --  2624 Snively, Kelsey        Florence                             NH  
 --  2625 Jones, Gabby           Florence                             NH  
 --   552 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson                          NH  
 
Girls High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2355 Stachowski, Chandl     Robbinsville                    4-02.00    5   
  2  2323 DePula, Tara           Robbinsville                    4-00.00    5   
  3  2237 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                       3-08.00  
 --  2242 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   669 Reynolds, Quinn        Delran                          8-00.00    5   
  2   566 Murphy, Kelly          Cinnaminson                     7-06.00    4   
  3   561 Machamer, Courtney     Cinnaminson                     7-00.00    4   
  3   665 Kaluhiokalani, Che     Delran                          7-00.00    5   
 
Girls Pole Vault JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   583 Wright, Gabrielle      Cinnaminson                     6-06.00  
 --   565 Melone, Emily          Cinnaminson                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1433 Gee, Juliann           Holy Cross                     13-04.00    4.50
  2   581 Vranich, Emily         Cinnaminson                    13-02.25    4.50
  2   575 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                    13-02.25    4.50
  4  1426 Carroll, Angelina      Holy Cross                     13-00.50    4.50
  5   662 Hickey, Jillian        Delran                         12-11.25    3   
  6   648 Bren, Alexa            Delran                         12-03.75    3   
  7  2324 Derman, Allison        Robbinsville                    9-05.00    2.50
  8  2337 Khandekar, Madhura     Robbinsville                    9-04.00    2.50
 --   943 sapp, aaliyah          Ewing                                ND  
 --   907 Forst, Kaitlyn         Ewing                                ND  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2332 Hodson, Kellie         Robbinsville                   13-09.50  
  2  1427 Cooper, Madison        Holy Cross                     13-09.00    5   
  3  2075 Taylor, Tierra         Pemberton                      13-08.25    3   
  4  1436 Graves, Emily          Holy Cross                     13-06.75    5   
  5   912 Gummel, Jacquelyn      Ewing                          13-06.00    4   
  6   923 Lawson, Lauren         Ewing                          13-03.50    4   
  7  2509 Bernard, Jaleah        Willingboro                    12-11.50    1.50
  8   583 Wright, Gabrielle      Cinnaminson                    12-10.50    2.50
  9   670 Rodovalho, Bianca      Delran                         12-06.50    2   
 10   552 Currie, Michelle       Cinnaminson                    12-05.25    2.50
 11  2068 Massaley, Veradine     Pemberton                      12-04.50    3   
 12   640 abdill, claire         Delran                         12-02.75    2   
 13  2535 Northern, Nefertit     Willingboro                    11-08.75    1.50
 --  2262 Robinson, Milagros     Riverside                            ND  
 --  2253 Mesmith, Ke'Onda       Riverside                            ND  
 --  2317 Byron, Kai             Robbinsville                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   923 Lawson, Lauren         Ewing                          33-09.25    5   
  2  1427 Cooper, Madison        Holy Cross                     31-01.00    4   
  3  2331 Hoag, Chloe            Robbinsville                   29-07.25    3   
  4  1436 Graves, Emily          Holy Cross                     29-01.75    4   
  5   907 Forst, Kaitlyn         Ewing                          28-08.00    5   
  6  2253 Mesmith, Ke'Onda       Riverside                      28-04.50    2   
  7   566 Murphy, Kelly          Cinnaminson                    28-00.75    2.50
  8  2327 Fahey, Julia           Robbinsville                   26-05.50    3   
  9   577 Scott, Julia           Cinnaminson                    26-04.00    2.50
 10   670 Rodovalho, Bianca      Delran                         25-11.00    1.50
 11  2240 Chang, Sasha           Riverside                      25-04.25    2   
 12   648 Bren, Alexa            Delran                         24-05.50    1.50
 
Girls Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2320 Daniel, Aliyah         Robbinsville                   27-02.75    5   
  2  2328 Fosam, Andin           Robbinsville                   25-05.00    5   
  3   640 abdill, claire         Delran                         24-09.00    4   
  4   662 Hickey, Jillian        Delran                         23-05.50    4   
 
Girls Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   895 Amonu, Chibuzo         Ewing                          31-01.00    5   
  2  2052 Champion, Anissa       Pemberton                      26-00.00    4   
  3   900 Cameron, Tea           Ewing                          25-05.25    5   
  4  2361 Young, Samantha        Robbinsville                   25-02.00    2.50
  5  2055 Colvin, Damira         Pemberton                      25-01.25    4   
  6  2258 Pereira, Catarina      Riverside                      25-00.00    3   
  7   903 Conteh, Roseline       Ewing                          24-06.75  
  8  2245 George, Kelli          Riverside                      24-05.50    3   
  9  2061 Gregory, Alyssa        Pemberton                      23-11.75  
 10   103 Bartolini, Arianna     Bordentown                     23-06.50    1.50
 11   952 Williams, Star         Ewing                          23-04.00  
 12  2507 Armstrong, Agnes       Willingboro                    23-03.00    1   
 13   562 Mason-Forest, Drey     Cinnaminson                    22-11.00    2   
 14  2265 Thedision, Adoley      Riverside                      22-09.50  
 15  2066 Klaudia, Cancel-Ro     Pemberton                      21-10.00  
 16   576 Sanchez, Erika         Cinnaminson                    21-09.25    2   
 17  2346 Pilliteri, Mary        Robbinsville                   20-10.00    2.50
 18  2255 Murray, Michelle       Riverside                      20-07.75  
 19   114 Ellison, Devin         Bordentown                     18-10.25    1.50
 20   568 Ostrowski, Joana       Cinnaminson                    18-10.00  
 21  1429 Darata, Kelly          Holy Cross                     18-09.00    0.50
 22  1425 Bescript, Madeline     Holy Cross                     18-06.50    0.50
 23   584 Wun, Heather           Cinnaminson                    18-05.50  
 24  2516 Coles, Danay           Willingboro                    17-02.50    1   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2056 Deravin, Kyanna        Pemberton                      37-11.00    5   
  2  2328 Fosam, Andin           Robbinsville                   37-05.00    4   
  3   922 Lacey, Yasmine         Ewing                          34-03.25    3   
  4    39 Steeves, Lauren        Bishop Eustace                 32-01.75  
  5  1006 Garrett, Dana          Florence                       31-04.00    1   
  6   127 Jacobs, Jessica        Bordentown                     30-09.50    0.50
  7  2619 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                        30-04.00  
  8   644 Bayer, Nicole          Delran                         30-00.50    2.50
  9   580 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson                    29-06.25    2   
 10  2069 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                      27-08.00    5   
 10   939 Richardson, Mylies     Ewing                          27-08.00    3   
 10  2339 Kowalski, Kristen      Robbinsville                   27-08.00    4   
 13  2261 Pierce, Devon          Riverside                      27-06.25    1.50
 14  2259 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                      26-11.00    1.50
 15  1431 Durkin, Haleigh        Holy Cross                     25-08.00  
 16   548 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                    25-03.00    2   
 17   642 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran                         25-02.00    2.50
 18  1448 Risko, Nicole          Holy Cross                     23-05.25  
 19   107 Brown, Demira          Bordentown                     22-09.00    0.50
 20  2626 Ganney, Ebone          Florence                       22-07.00    1   
 21  1999 Belton, Sharmaine      Palmyra                        22-01.50  
 22     5 Bowen, Dana            Bishop Eustace                 17-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   900 Cameron, Tea           Ewing                             74-10    5   
  2  2061 Gregory, Alyssa        Pemberton                         70-08    4   
  3  2529 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                       70-07    2   
  4   584 Wun, Heather           Cinnaminson                       69-04    2.50
  5   895 Amonu, Chibuzo         Ewing                             67-08    5   
  6   942 Samayoa, Anna          Ewing                             66-10  
  7  2258 Pereira, Catarina      Riverside                         64-08    3   
  8  2361 Young, Samantha        Robbinsville                      62-02    1.50
  9  2055 Colvin, Damira         Pemberton                         61-03    4   
 10  2261 Pierce, Devon          Riverside                         60-07    3   
 11   119 Gray, Jessica          Bordentown                        59-09    1   
 12  2346 Pilliteri, Mary        Robbinsville                      59-01    1.50
 13   125 Hudik, Brielle         Bordentown                        59-00    1   
 14  2069 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                         58-08  
 15   642 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran                            57-11    0.50
 16  2265 Thedision, Adoley      Riverside                         56-04  
 17   568 Ostrowski, Joana       Cinnaminson                       54-09    2.50
 18   562 Mason-Forest, Drey     Cinnaminson                       53-01  
 19  2507 Armstrong, Agnes       Willingboro                       52-09    2   
 20   576 Sanchez, Erika         Cinnaminson                       47-04  
 21  2066 Klaudia, Cancel-Ro     Pemberton                         45-05  
 22   661 Hagmaier, Kelly        Delran                            42-08    0.50
 23   952 Williams, Star         Ewing                             41-10  
 24  2269 Winkelspecht, Madd     Riverside                         40-04  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2328 Fosam, Andin           Robbinsville                     109-01    5   
  2   644 Bayer, Nicole          Delran                            99-10    4   
  3   922 Lacey, Yasmine         Ewing                             99-03    3   
  4  2619 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                           93-10    2.50
  5    38 Schmitt, Colleen       Bishop Eustace                    85-03  
  6  2052 Champion, Anissa       Pemberton                         84-00    2   
  7   663 Hoyt, Liz              Delran                            83-01    4   
  8  2259 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                         82-03    1.50
  9  2339 Kowalski, Kristen      Robbinsville                      81-10    5   
 10  2056 Deravin, Kyanna        Pemberton                         79-04    2   
 11   903 Conteh, Roseline       Ewing                             77-01    3   
 12  1448 Risko, Nicole          Holy Cross                        75-04    1   
 13   136 Peters, Gabrielle      Bordentown                        72-02    0.50
 14  1999 Belton, Sharmaine      Palmyra                           71-04    2.50
 15   548 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                       66-08  
 16  2245 George, Kelli          Riverside                         65-02    1.50
 17  1425 Bescript, Madeline     Holy Cross                        63-06    1   
 18   103 Bartolini, Arianna     Bordentown                        58-11    0.50
 19  1644 Backer, Kristin        Maple Shade                       49-03  
 20  1656 Spencer, Hallie        Maple Shade                       45-05  
 21     5 Bowen, Dana            Bishop Eustace                    42-04  
 22   580 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson                       37-04  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   644 Bayer, Nicole          Delran                           104-02    4   
  2  2339 Kowalski, Kristen      Robbinsville                     103-04    5   
  3  1644 Backer, Kristin        Maple Shade                       83-02    3   
  4  2259 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                         79-05    2.50
  5   119 Gray, Jessica          Bordentown                        79-03    1   
  6  2245 George, Kelli          Riverside                         78-02    2.50
  7  1654 Schmitz, Jessica       Maple Shade                       77-09    3   
  8   942 Samayoa, Anna          Ewing                             77-08    2   
  9  1448 Risko, Nicole          Holy Cross                        76-00    1.50
 10   939 Richardson, Mylies     Ewing                             75-09    2   
 11  1425 Bescript, Madeline     Holy Cross                        69-08    1.50
 12  1999 Belton, Sharmaine      Palmyra                           68-04  
 13   580 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson                       68-00  
 14  2627 Potpinka, Aubreigh     Florence                          67-01    0.50
 15  2626 Ganney, Ebone          Florence                          64-09    0.50
 16   104 Bascara, Arianne       Bordentown                        62-05    1   
 17  2346 Pilliteri, Mary        Robbinsville                      62-03    5   
 18   548 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                       61-02  
 18  2619 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                           61-02  
 20   656 Garcia, Josephine      Delran                            58-04    4   
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2258 Pereira, Catarina      Riverside                         80-05    5   
  2   156 Stettner, Kristen      Bordentown                        66-07    4   
  3   125 Hudik, Brielle         Bordentown                        65-09    4   
  4  2344 Orlak, Jess            Robbinsville                      57-00    3   
  5  2255 Murray, Michelle       Riverside                         55-07    5   
  6  2361 Young, Samantha        Robbinsville                      52-01    3   
  7  2269 Winkelspecht, Madd     Riverside                         39-05  
  8  2265 Thedision, Adoley      Riverside                         27-10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                  56.28   3  10   
     1) 411 Keller, Sierra              2) 459 Weiner, Hannah             
     3) 392 Florio, Nicole              4) 419 Mazzilli, Gianna           
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           57.03   3   8   
     1) 2120 Carrasquillo, Hayley       2) 2176 Wallace, Nia              
     3) 2181 Williams, Iyanna           4) 2131 Gay-Hall, Neysa           
  3 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       57.79   3   6   
     1) 1880 Layne, Ananda              2) 1856 Brown, Telia              
     3) 1900 Schwartzman, Brooke        4) 1909 Vaughn, Breana            
  4 Eastern  'B'                                                   58.80   2   5   
     1) 756 Fuller, Jenelle             2) 783 Parker, Eve                
     3) 782 Outler, Morgan              4) 763 Jackson, Gabrielle         
  5 Cherokee  'B'                                                1:00.67   3   4   
     1) 401 Gilmore, Abigail            2) 374 Abboud, Carel              
     3) 441 Sassani, Angel              4) 391 Fischer, Lindsay           
  6 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              1:01.14   2   3   
     1) 1320 Thomas, Ashanti            2) 1313 Reese, Za'Mari            
     3) 1277 Dieujuste, Tatiana         4) 1266 Bosquet, Marie            
  7 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:01.51   3   2   
     1) 2112 Belton, Ariana             2) 2153 Palmese, Lidia            
     3) 2149 Mayo, Nakima               4) 2151 Overton, Jade             
  8 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:07.55   1   1   
     1) 768 Lee, Lisa                   2) 808 White, Kerry               
     3) 799 Sutton, Sara                4) 784 Patel, Dhrumi              
 -- Burllington Twp  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) 292 Riley, Shelby               2) 289 Perry, Cydney              
     3) 284 Miles, Kourtney             4) 294 Salay, Colbey              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                                   51.96   2  10   
     1) 752 Edwards, Melanie            2) 737 Ali, Amirah                
     3) 739 Asare, Abena                4) 736 Akiri, Edirin              
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       52.05   2   8   
     1) 1854 Brooks, Mikayla            2) 1876 Jackson, Kayla            
     3) 1855 Brown, Daysia              4) 1864 Edwards, Ashley           
  3 Burllington Twp  'A'                                           52.77   2   6   
     1) 306 Walton, Kiah                2) 256 Essex- Arline, Carin       
     3) 264 Hinds, Nia                  4) 308 Wilcox, D'Yana             
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           53.19   1   5   
     1) 2128 Francis, Marissa           2) 2136 Hairston, Myrika          
     3) 2140 Jett, Staci                4) 2144 Larkins, Jada             
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                  53.39   2   4   
     1) 452 Thornton, Gianna            2) 390 Fernandez, Lua             
     3) 376 Berry, Nicole               4) 429 Montague, Elizabeth        
  6 Hamilton High School North  'A'                                53.78   1   3   
     1) 1321 Thomas, Onica              2) 1302 Mortimer, Erica           
     3) 1269 Colon, Marissa             4) 1301 Moore, Shenelle           
  7 Seneca  'A'                                                    54.85   1   2   
     1) 2433 Johnson, Kayla             2) 2413 Bohi, Rebecca             
     3) 2420 Chant, Madison             4) 2425 Garthwaite, Hailey        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:49.88   2  10   
     1) 752 Edwards, Melanie            2) 737 Ali, Amirah                
     3) 739 Asare, Abena                4) 736 Akiri, Edirin              
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:50.91   2   8   
     1) 1854 Brooks, Mikayla            2) 1876 Jackson, Kayla            
     3) 1855 Brown, Daysia              4) 1864 Edwards, Ashley           
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:51.45   1   6   
     1) 452 Thornton, Gianna            2) 390 Fernandez, Lua             
     3) 411 Keller, Sierra              4) 429 Montague, Elizabeth        
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:53.30   2   5   
     1) 2452 Webb, Moriah               2) 2420 Chant, Madison            
     3) 2425 Garthwaite, Hailey         4) 2433 Johnson, Kayla            
  5 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         1:53.76   2   4   
     1) 306 Walton, Kiah                2) 263 Herrington, Amber          
     3) 264 Hinds, Nia                  4) 308 Wilcox, D'Yana             
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:54.20   1   3   
     1) 2128 Francis, Marissa           2) 2136 Hairston, Myrika          
     3) 2122 Chung, Jade                4) 2141 Johnson, Chyna            
  7 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              1:57.11   1   2   
     1) 1321 Thomas, Onica              2) 1302 Mortimer, Erica           
     3) 1320 Thomas, Ashanti            4) 1301 Moore, Shenelle           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:56.88   4  10   
     1) 2123 Collins, Ine'              2) 2107 Adornetto, Danielle       
     3) 2176 Wallace, Nia               4) 2132 Goeloe, Iasia             
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     2:02.81   3   8   
     1) 2631 Lange, Rachel              2) 1868 Halk, Sadie               
     3) 1907 Trainer, Teaghan           4) 1909 Vaughn, Breana            
  3 Eastern  'B'                                                 2:04.35   4   6   
     1) 756 Fuller, Jenelle             2) 783 Parker, Eve                
     3) 782 Outler, Morgan              4) 763 Jackson, Gabrielle         
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                  2:04.96   3   5   
     1) 2429 Hess, Madison              2) 2448 Swindell, Nicole          
     3) 2432 Horner, Julie              4) 2445 Pullen, Alana             
  5 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         2:05.70   3   4   
     1) 284 Miles, Kourtney             2) 266 Jackson, Madison           
     3) 289 Perry, Cydney               4) 292 Riley, Shelby              
  6 Cherokee  'B'                                                2:06.49   4   3   
     1) 376 Berry, Nicole               2) 459 Weiner, Hannah             
     3) 392 Florio, Nicole              4) 419 Mazzilli, Gianna           
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:08.63   3   2   
     1) 401 Gilmore, Abigail            2) 374 Abboud, Carel              
     3) 465 Zentar, Jillian             4) 391 Fischer, Lindsay           
  8 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              2:12.24   2   1   
     1) 1304 Nelson, Joy                2) 1277 Dieujuste, Tatiana        
     3) 1316 Robinson, Zaria            4) 1266 Bosquet, Marie            
  9 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         2:12.26   2 
     1) 2112 Belton, Ariana             2) 2153 Palmese, Lidia            
     3) 2149 Mayo, Nakima               4) 2151 Overton, Jade             
 10 Eastern  'A'                                                 2:24.11   1 
     1) 768 Lee, Lisa                   2) 808 White, Kerry               
     3) 799 Sutton, Sara                4) 784 Patel, Dhrumi              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:22.64   10   
     1) 2123 Collins, Ine'              2) 2142 Knope, Michelle           
     3) 2110 Baehr, Reagan              4) 2114 Bobbie, Shelby            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:40.84   10   
     1) 281 Maguire, Harley             2) 250 Cann, Carley               
     3) 272 Kasper, Leah                4) 266 Jackson, Madison           
  2 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              5:09.79    8   
     1) 1292 Ledix, Ashley              2) 1310 Puca, Rachel              
     3) 1323 Wallace, Sierra            4) 1266 Bosquet, Marie            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:32.27   10   
     1) 442 Scheiner, Sophie            2) 461 Wilson, Alexis             
     3) 400 Gernhardt, Megan            4) 448 Sims, Micaela              
  2 Burllington Twp  'A'                                        12:02.49    8   
     1) 271 Kalapuch, Mikaula           2) 310 Wise, Veronica             
     3) 258 Fowler, Simone              4) 272 Kasper, Leah               
  3 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    12:08.00    6   
     1) 1912 Wightman, Lauren           2) 1895 Popischil, Dana           
     3) 1906 Torres, Emily              4) 1898 Salay, Brooke             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:27.54   10   
     1) 2142 Knope, Michelle            2) 2156 Pestritto, Alexa          
     3) 2109 Ando, Mary                 4) 2130 Frombach, Kristen         
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:51.41    8   
     1) 458 Visconti, Kristen           2) 456 Vassalotti, Gabby          
     3) 397 Gallagher, Julianne         4) 432 Moraschi, Izzi             
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             10:52.29    6   
     1) 1280 Dwyer, Grace               2) 1290 Kerekes, Anna             
     3) 1284 Godinez, Lismarie          4) 1278 Donado, Darlin            
 -- Northern Burlington  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 1890 Natriello, Jessica         2) 1882 Logan, Sandy              
     3) 1863 Edwards, Alyssa            4) 1852 Borden, Savannah          
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        22:55.41   10   
     1) 2115 Bresnan, Sarah             2) 2143 Kopacz, Daphne            
     3) 2156 Pestritto, Alexa           4) 2114 Bobbie, Shelby            
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                             23:11.24    8   
     1) 1708 Cickavage, Genevieve       2) 1770 Wichterman, Amanda        
     3) 1761 Thorton, Tara              4) 1722 Gorman, Elizabeth         
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                               24:07.71    6   
     1) 456 Vassalotti, Gabby           2) 432 Moraschi, Izzi             
     3) 402 Gleason, Breanna            4) 397 Gallagher, Julianne        
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                 24:18.72    5   
     1) 2428 Herrmann, Johanna          2) 2450 Tocci, Lauren             
     3) 2416 Bunnell, Josie             4) 2447 Schiffauer, Mara          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:53.64   2  10   
     1) 2157 Phillips, Carly            2) 2176 Wallace, Nia              
     3) 2120 Carrasquillo, Hayley       4) 2117 Cacace, Isabella          
  2 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              5:00.04   1   8   
     1) 1268 Charles, Tanisha           2) 1301 Moore, Shenelle           
     3) 1320 Thomas, Ashanti            4) 1281 Eckhardt, Justina         
  3 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     5:06.58   2   6   
     1) 1907 Trainer, Teaghan           2) 1880 Layne, Ananda             
     3) 1871 Hightower, Katelynn        4) 1863 Edwards, Alyssa           
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                5:07.80   2   5   
     1) 447 Siermine, Liza              2) 441 Sassani, Angel             
     3) 465 Zentar, Jillian             4) 442 Scheiner, Sophie           
  5 Seneca  'A'                                                  5:22.30   2   4   
     1) 2429 Hess, Madison              2) 2448 Swindell, Nicole          
     3) 2445 Pullen, Alana              4) 2432 Horner, Julie             
  6 Eastern  'A'                                                 6:01.08   1   3   
     1) 770 Martinez, Reina             2) 777 Muhammad, Hadiyyah         
     3) 772 McDowell, Destiny           4) 749 Cox, Laura                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:22.23   10   
     1) 2130 Frombach, Kristen          2) 2140 Jett, Staci               
     3) 2145 Ledbetter, Jonise          4) 2114 Bobbie, Shelby            
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:27.74    8   
     1) 2433 Johnson, Kayla             2) 2452 Webb, Moriah              
     3) 2413 Bohi, Rebecca              4) 2437 Martin, Kayla             
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              4:32.82    6   
     1) 1278 Donado, Darlin             2) 1302 Mortimer, Erica           
     3) 1321 Thomas, Onica              4) 1280 Dwyer, Grace              
  4 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:39.66    5   
     1) 294 Salay, Colbey               2) 263 Herrington, Amber          
     3) 250 Cann, Carley                4) 274 Konrad, Danielle           
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:55.78    4   
     1) 750 Davidson, Emily             2) 806 Voltaire, Tamika           
     3) 763 Jackson, Gabrielle          4) 794 Shaw, Sierra               
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:57.46    3   
     1) 1891 Newcomer, Devon            2) 1854 Brooks, Mikayla           
     3) 1856 Brown, Telia               4) 1882 Logan, Sandy              
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               14:15.21   10   
     1) 402 Gleason, Breanna            2) 447 Siermine, Liza             
     3) 383 Cinelli, Karli              4) 400 Gernhardt, Megan           
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        14:35.82    8   
     1) 2109 Ando, Mary                 2) 2157 Phillips, Carly           
     3) 2117 Cacace, Isabella           4) 2150 Miller, Samantha          
  3 Eastern  'B'                                                15:04.01    6   
     1) 767 LaRocca, Gabrielle          2) 755 Frisch, Jillian            
     3) 803 Tornberg, Haley             4) 773 Meskin, Nicole             
  4 Eastern  'A'                                                15:22.26    5   
     1) 779 Nelson, Taylor              2) 776 Moyle, Hannah              
     3) 766 Khatiwala, Ruchi            4) 760 Hindley, Nicole            
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    16:02.75    4   
     1) 1906 Torres, Emily              2) 1852 Borden, Savannah          
     3) 1898 Salay, Brooke              4) 1895 Popischil, Dana           
 
Girls Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  'A'                                                 12:59.74   10   
     1) 2447 Schiffauer, Mara           2) 2427 Helvie, Sabrina           
     3) 2437 Martin, Kayla              4) 2451 Webb, Joey                
  2 Eastern  'A'                                                13:49.38    8   
     1) 750 Davidson, Emily             2) 806 Voltaire, Tamika           
     3) 798 Strube, Jennifer            4) 765 Kenselaar, Carly           
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        14:06.12    6   
     1) 2143 Kopacz, Daphne             2) 2132 Goeloe, Iasia             
     3) 2142 Knope, Michelle            4) 2115 Bresnan, Sarah            
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    14:56.70    5   
     1) 1890 Natriello, Jessica         2) 1868 Halk, Sadie               
     3) 1882 Logan, Sandy               4) 1912 Wightman, Lauren          
  5 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             15:08.35    4   
     1) 1284 Godinez, Lismarie          2) 1278 Donado, Darlin            
     3) 1290 Kerekes, Anna              4) 1281 Eckhardt, Justina         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:27.60   10   
     1) 1868 Halk, Sadie                2) 1880 Layne, Ananda             
     3) 1867 Hagins, Domache'           4) 1907 Trainer, Teaghan          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:16.40   10   
     1) 2424 Fotiou, Alexia             2) 2442 Packard, Danielle         
     3) 2443 Packard, Jessica           4) 2452 Webb, Moriah              
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:17.80    8   
     1) 2110 Baehr, Reagan              2) 2181 Williams, Iyanna          
     3) 2167 Snively, Jerika            4)                                
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              1:28.20    6   
     1) 1301 Moore, Shenelle            2) 1267 Charles, Rackell          
     3) 1274 Degler, Julia              4) 1295 Louis, Sasha              
 
Girls High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1295 Louis, Sasha           Nottingham                      4-00.00    4.50
  1   744 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern                         4-00.00    4.50
  3  1283 Floreal, Andie         Nottingham                      3-08.00    4.50
  3   783 Parker, Eve            Eastern                         3-08.00    4.50
 --  2421 D'Auria, Lauren        Seneca                               NH  
 --  2426 Hagmayer, Elizabet     Seneca                               NH  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   739 Asare, Abena           Eastern                         4-10.00    5   
  2  2443 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                          4-08.00    3   
  3   285 Morris, Iman           Burlington Twp                  4-06.25    4   
  4  1269 Colon, Marissa         Nottingham                      4-06.00    2.50
  4   806 Voltaire, Tamika       Eastern                         4-06.00    5   
  4   263 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp                  4-06.00    4   
  7  1292 Ledix, Ashley          Nottingham                      4-04.00    2.50
  7  2425 Garthwaite, Hailey     Seneca                          4-04.00    3   
 --  2155 Pearson, Naomi         Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 --  2177 Ward, Dominique        Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1767 Ward, Natalie          Moorestown                      7-00.00    5   
  2  1707 Cedano, Carolina       Moorestown                      6-06.00    5   
 --  1314 Reid, Nicole           Nottingham                           NH  
 --  1317 Santini, Breanna       Nottingham                           NH  
 --   805 Vo, Shannon            Eastern                              NH  
 --   775 Missan, Haley          Eastern                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1714 Deam, Karly            Moorestown                      8-06.00    5   
  2  2124 Diaz, Megan            Rancocas Valley                 7-06.00    4   
  2  2162 Roberts, Rhiannon      Rancocas Valley                 7-06.00    4   
  2  1748 Patel, Anjali          Moorestown                      7-06.00    5   
  5   802 Tingley, Allison       Eastern                         7-00.00  
 --   748 Costa, Julia           Eastern                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2169 Stiles, Kayla          Rancocas Valley                13-09.00    5   
  2  2122 Chung, Jade            Rancocas Valley                13-05.50    5   
  3  2631 Lange, Rachel          Northern Burling               12-07.50    3   
  4  2132 Goeloe, Iasia          Rancocas Valley                12-05.75  
  5   390 Fernandez, Lua         Cherokee                       12-04.50    4   
  6  1295 Louis, Sasha           Nottingham                     12-03.00    2.50
  7   411 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee                       12-00.00    4   
  8   801 Tetiuk, Anna           Eastern                        11-05.00    2   
  9  1900 Schwartzman, Brook     Northern Burling               11-04.50    3   
 10  1304 Nelson, Joy            Nottingham                     11-03.25    2.50
 11  2429 Hess, Madison          Seneca                         10-10.25    1.50
 12  2141 Johnson, Chyna         Rancocas Valley                10-05.50  
 13   460 White, Morgan          Cherokee                       10-02.75  
 14   808 White, Kerry           Eastern                        10-00.25    2   
 15   744 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern                         9-10.25  
 16   747 Copes, Alecea          Eastern                         9-04.50  
 17   401 Gilmore, Abigail       Cherokee                        8-10.00  
 18  2448 Swindell, Nicole       Seneca                          1-00.75    1.50
 --   264 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                       ND  
 --   263 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp                       ND  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1864 Edwards, Ashley        Northern Burling               15-05.25    5   
  2   429 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee                       15-02.75    3   
  3  1269 Colon, Marissa         Nottingham                     14-06.50    2.50
  4   256 Essex- Arline, Car     Burlington Twp                 14-06.00    4   
  5   308 Wilcox, D'Yana         Burlington Twp                 14-03.00    4   
  6  1876 Jackson, Kayla         Northern Burling               13-10.00    5   
  7  2131 Gay-Hall, Neysa        Rancocas Valley                12-10.50    2   
  8   452 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee                       12-08.25    3   
  9  2443 Packard, Jessica       Seneca                         12-01.00    1.50
 10  1292 Ledix, Ashley          Nottingham                     12-00.00    2.50
 11  2427 Helvie, Sabrina        Seneca                         11-11.00    1.50
 11  2128 Francis, Marissa       Rancocas Valley                11-11.00    2   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   429 Montague, Elizabet     Cherokee                       36-06.00    4   
  2   306 Walton, Kiah           Burlington Twp                 33-06.50    5   
  3   256 Essex- Arline, Car     Burlington Twp                 32-00.25    5   
  4  1269 Colon, Marissa         Nottingham                     31-11.00    1   
  5  2452 Webb, Moriah           Seneca                         31-01.25    2   
  6   739 Asare, Abena           Eastern                        30-09.25    3   
  7   736 Akiri, Edirin          Eastern                        30-05.50    3   
  8  2631 Lange, Rachel          Northern Burling               30-02.25    2.50
  9  2131 Gay-Hall, Neysa        Rancocas Valley                29-11.25    1.50
 10  1864 Edwards, Ashley        Northern Burling               29-11.00    2.50
 11  2420 Chant, Madison         Seneca                         28-09.50    2   
 12  2108 Adu-Attobrah, Ther     Rancocas Valley                28-02.50    1.50
 13   452 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee                       27-03.75    4   
 14  1292 Ledix, Ashley          Nottingham                     26-02.50    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2169 Stiles, Kayla          Rancocas Valley                26-08.75    5   
  2  2176 Wallace, Nia           Rancocas Valley                26-07.50    5   
  3  2122 Chung, Jade            Rancocas Valley                24-02.00  
  4  1868 Halk, Sadie            Northern Burling               23-09.50    4   
  5  1900 Schwartzman, Brook     Northern Burling               23-06.50    4   
 --  2136 Hairston, Myrika       Rancocas Valley                      ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   265 Hunter, Ronetta        Burlington Twp                 38-00.00    5   
  2  1298 McCray, Ky Ara         Nottingham                     33-09.50    3   
  3   804 Tucker, Abrielle       Eastern                        32-06.00    4   
  4  2415 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                         32-05.50    2.50
  5   379 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee                       30-09.50    2   
  6  1893 Nwankwo, Stephanie     Northern Burling               30-05.00    1.50
  7   743 Bibbs, Alexis          Eastern                        29-00.00    4   
  8  2158 Prescavage, Victor     Rancocas Valley                27-03.50    1   
  9   291 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                 26-08.50    5   
 10  2181 Williams, Iyanna       Rancocas Valley                26-06.50    1   
 11   380 Chavis, Antoinette     Cherokee                       25-04.00    2   
 12  1271 Cruz, Chloe            Nottingham                     25-01.50    3   
 13  2423 Dever, Katelyn         Seneca                         24-07.50    2.50
 14  1901 Seminario, Samanth     Northern Burling               23-10.00    1.50
 
Girls Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   758 Goshaw, Mackenzie      Eastern                        27-02.00    5   
  2  1905 Timmons, Olivia        Northern Burling               26-02.00    2.50
  3   769 Manzo, Lucia           Eastern                        25-08.00    5   
  4  1315 Rhodes, Erin           Nottingham                     24-10.00    2   
  5  2140 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley                24-06.00    3   
  6   305 Vereen-Little, Bre     Burlington Twp                 24-02.50    4   
  7   267 Jamerson, Kai          Burlington Twp                 24-02.00    4   
  8  2108 Adu-Attobrah, Ther     Rancocas Valley                23-09.50    3   
  9  1881 Lewis, Shainaivah      Northern Burling               21-09.25    2.50
 10   261 Harris, Kiara          Burlington Twp                 21-06.50  
 11  1305 Ogalo, Imani           Nottingham                     20-05.00    2   
 12   457 Verish, Alexandra      Cherokee                       20-00.00    1.50
 13  2116 Butrum, Crystal        Rancocas Valley                19-11.00  
 14   301 Taylor, Danielle       Burlington Twp                 19-09.00  
 15   451 Tencza, Morgan         Cherokee                       17-07.25    1.50
 16  2152 Pallante, Kara         Rancocas Valley                17-05.00  
 17  1849 Adomako, Adwoa         Northern Burling               14-03.00  
 --  1914 Wise, Capri            Northern Burling                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1298 McCray, Ky Ara         Nottingham                        88-03    5   
  2  1884 Mauro, Carly           Northern Burling                  80-00    4   
  3  2163 Royal, Gabrielle       Rancocas Valley                   67-04    3   
  4  1325 Wood, Peira            Nottingham                        67-03    5   
  5  2170 Testa, Julia           Rancocas Valley                   63-04    3   
  6  1911 Webb, Rebecca          Northern Burling                  61-05    4   
  7   301 Taylor, Danielle       Burlington Twp                    60-00    2.50
  8   300 Stevens, Brittany      Burlington Twp                    58-00    2.50
  9   282 Mason, Miyoko          Burlington Twp                    57-06  
 10   451 Tencza, Morgan         Cherokee                          54-08    2   
 11   406 Hyde, Amanda           Cherokee                          46-00    2   
 12   392 Florio, Nicole         Cherokee                          45-05  
 13   457 Verish, Alexandra      Cherokee                          42-10  
 14  1849 Adomako, Adwoa         Northern Burling                  41-09  
 15  1892 Northan, Zaynah        Northern Burling                  34-08  
 --  2421 D'Auria, Lauren        Seneca                               ND  
 --  2445 Pullen, Alana          Seneca                               ND  
 --   305 Vereen-Little, Bre     Burlington Twp                       ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   265 Hunter, Ronetta        Burlington Twp                   103-09    5   
  2  2415 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                            83-08    2   
  3   291 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                    82-06    5   
  4  2135 Grogan, Shannon        Rancocas Valley                   81-08    2.50
  5  1261 Abouelela, Rhonda      Nottingham                        80-01    3   
  6  1893 Nwankwo, Stephanie     Northern Burling                  78-08    4   
  7  1901 Seminario, Samanth     Northern Burling                  78-01    4   
  8  1305 Ogalo, Imani           Nottingham                        74-10    3   
  9   792 Schneider, Olivia      Eastern                           73-08    1.50
 10  2127 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                   67-05    2.50
 11   379 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee                          65-08    1   
 12   380 Chavis, Antoinette     Cherokee                          61-07    1   
 13  2423 Dever, Katelyn         Seneca                            57-09    2   
 14   804 Tucker, Abrielle       Eastern                           55-07    1.50
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   256 Essex- Arline, Car     Burlington Twp                   111-08    5   
  2   792 Schneider, Olivia      Eastern                          100-05    3   
  3   265 Hunter, Ronetta        Burlington Twp                    98-06    5   
  4  2127 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                   93-00    4   
  5  2415 Bryan, Kalyn           Seneca                            87-04    1.50
  6  1273 Davies, Dana           Nottingham                        82-08    2.50
  7  2158 Prescavage, Victor     Rancocas Valley                   81-04    4   
  8  1862 Dunbar, Shleby         Northern Burling                  79-01    2   
  9  1300 Montaque, Amanda       Nottingham                        78-01    2.50
 10  1888 Morillo, Cheyenne      Northern Burling                  71-04    2   
 11   406 Hyde, Amanda           Cherokee                          69-04    1   
 12   754 Friedman, Caroline     Eastern                           63-05    3   
 13   392 Florio, Nicole         Cherokee                          54-06    1   
 14  2423 Dever, Katelyn         Seneca                            52-09    1.50
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2168 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                   96-03    5   
  2  2135 Grogan, Shannon        Rancocas Valley                   90-05    5   
  3   261 Harris, Kiara          Burlington Twp                    88-05    4   
  4  2445 Pullen, Alana          Seneca                            79-08    2.50
  5   300 Stevens, Brittany      Burlington Twp                    77-11    4   
  6  1298 McCray, Ky Ara         Nottingham                        73-05    3   
  7  2106 Adams, Megan           Rancocas Valley                   65-03  
  8   804 Tucker, Abrielle       Eastern                           62-06    2   
  9  1911 Webb, Rebecca          Northern Burling                  61-10    1.50
 10  1884 Mauro, Carly           Northern Burling                  61-03    1.50
 11   743 Bibbs, Alexis          Eastern                           60-11    2   
 12  1270 Crumidy, Shanaya       Nottingham                        60-06    3   
 13   281 Maguire, Harley        Burlington Twp                    55-08  
 14   307 Wigmore, Lauren        Burlington Twp                    53-11  
 15  2159 Reeves, Sheila         Rancocas Valley                   51-07  
 16  2421 D'Auria, Lauren        Seneca                            44-06    2.50
 17   434 Omeronye, Amaka        Cherokee                          42-05    1   
 18   457 Verish, Alexandra      Cherokee                          41-02    1   
 19  1901 Seminario, Samanth     Northern Burling                  40-01  
 20  1892 Northan, Zaynah        Northern Burling                  36-05  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing  'A'                                                     44.44   4  10   
     1) 960 Burnett, Elijah             2) 974 Haughton, Eashwayne        
     3) 963 Daniels, Marcus             4) 985 Patterson, Christian       
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            45.60   4   8   
     1) 1131 Preto, Matthew             2) 1113 Coates, Denzel            
     3) 1127 Miller, Tariq              4) 1126 Miller, Kashif            
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               46.30   3   6   
     1) 636 Udotong, Emmanuel           2) 606 Liu, Steven                
     3) 603 Hickson, Curtis             4) 624 Roberts, Anthony           
  4 Burlington City  'A'                                           47.20   4   5   
     1) 2687 Daniels, Ryan              2) 2689 Modraza, Ajala            
     3) 2688 Sintem, David              4) 2690 Majaza, Quadir            
  5 Delran  'A'                                                    48.56   3   4   
     1) 704 McCullough, MaDarrell       2) 729 Thomas, Malik              
     3) 706 Mendoza, German             4) 723 Scott, Kyle                
  6 Robbinsville  'A'                                              49.10   3   3   
     1) 2365 Artemiou, Joseph           2) 2401 Rousseau, Graham          
     3) 2402 Santoro, Timothy           4) 2388 Mastroianni, Ian          
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                                49.30   4   2   
     1) 1458 Ajayi, Olusegun            2) 1462 Cannon, Jajan             
     3) 1486 Williamson, Gregory        4) 1465 Daniels, Asa              
  8 Pemberton  'A'                                                 55.34   4   1   
     1) 2105 White, Angel               2) 2096 Lambert, Quincey          
 -- Palmyra  'A'                                                     DNF   4 
     1) 2033 Kennedy, Kameron           2) 2029 Hunt, Andrew              
     3) 2023 Glenn, Asante              4) 2025 Harmon, John              
 -- Palmyra  'B'                                                      DQ   3 
     1)                                 2) 2045 Washington, Corey         
     3) 2046 Waugh, Andrew              4) 2020 Forman, Lawrence          
 -- Bishop Eustace  'A'                                               DQ   3 
     1) 92 Varley, Jason                2) 88 Smith, Chris                
     3) 45 Brady, Jack                  4) 48 Carpenter, Nate             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing  'B'                                                     48.61   3  10   
     1) 971 Grissom, Terrance           2) 973 Hall, Vandy                
     3) 975 Jackson, Khy                4) 977 Joseph, Rooner             
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               49.87   4   8   
     1) 619 Patterson, Lechaun          2) 622 Richardson, Delano         
     3) 618 Paoline, Joey               4) 599 Finnan, David              
  3 Bishop Eustace  'B'                                            49.92   3   6   
     1) 52 Dignam, Joe                  2) 83 Payne, Wesley               
     3) 55 Fenerty, Sebastian           4) 61 Holgado, Jarod              
  4 Delran  'B'                                                    50.57   3   5   
     1) 707 Michael, Rafique            2) 721 Schaefer, Matthew          
     3) 731 Vanterpool, Alcedos         4) 696 Hall, Charles              
  5 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            53.78   1   4   
     1) 1116 Davis, Tyren               2) 1135 Scott, Aaron              
     3) 1114 Cobb, Patrick              4) 1141 Solomon, Jacquan          
  6 Delran  'A'                                                    55.43   2   3   
     1) 698 Heisler, Matt               2) 2699 Meiluta, John             
     3) 700 Hida, Erdi                  4) 689 Brando, Anthony            
  7 Robbinsville  'B'                                              55.55   2   2   
     1) 2410 Wallace, Carson            2) 2378 Hodson, Chad              
     3) 2381 Jensen, Lee                4) 2404 Sunseri, Michael          
  8 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            55.82   2   1   
     1) 79 Nguyen, John                 2) 46 Cairoli, Matt               
     3) 56 Fisher, Michael              4) 86 Ramirez, Miguel             
 -- Ewing  'A'                                                       DNF   1 
     1) 997 Williams, Rashawn           2) 995 Watkins, Jordan            
     3) 962 Cousar, Tysean              4) 987 Pierre, Kharli             
 -- Robbinsville  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
     1) 2390 McKeown, Ryan              2) 2374 Gulotta, Stephen          
     3) 2380 Hutchison, Benjamin        4) 2392 Migliaccio, Michael       
 -- Pemberton  'A'                                                    DQ   3 
     1) 2095 King-Hymon, Taequan        2) 2083 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin   
     3) 2103 Smith, Andre               4) 2097 Lebrun, Jean Berthony     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               1:40.60   5  10   
  2 Ewing  'B'                                                   1:41.19   4   8   
     1) 971 Grissom, Terrance           2) 973 Hall, Vandy                
     3) 975 Jackson, Khy                4) 977 Joseph, Rooner             
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:43.50   5   6   
  4 Delran  'B'                                                  1:44.23   5   5   
  5 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:47.91   2   4   
     1) 962 Cousar, Tysean              2) 997 Williams, Rashawn          
     3) 995 Watkins, Jordan             4) 987 Pierre, Kharli             
  6 Palmyra  'A'                                                 1:49.11   1   3   
     1) 2023 Glenn, Asante              2) 2036 Portella, Damien          
     3) 2038 Simpson, Shaun             4) 2045 Washington, Corey         
  7 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:50.08   3   2   
     1) 48 Carpenter, Nate              2) 79 Nguyen, John                
     3) 46 Cairoli, Matt                4) 86 Ramirez, Miguel             
  8 Robbinsville  'B'                                            1:53.04   1   1   
     1) 2410 Wallace, Carson            2) 2380 Hutchison, Benjamin       
     3) 2374 Gulotta, Stephen           4) 2404 Sunseri, Michael          
  9 Robbinsville  'A'                                            1:54.72   1 
     1) 2390 McKeown, Ryan              2) 2378 Hodson, Chad              
     3) 2381 Jensen, Lee                4) 2392 Migliaccio, Michael       
 10 Delran  'A'                                                  1:55.60   2 
     1) 732 Wagner, Corey               2) 730 Thomas, Trent              
     3) 698 Heisler, Matt               4) 700 Hida, Erdi                 
 11 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:57.83   3 
     1) 609 Lopez, Dan                  2) 639 Zelinka, Mike              
     3) 634 Theis, Ryan                 4) 628 Saxton, Joe                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing  'A'                                                   1:35.90   4  10   
     1) 974 Haughton, Eashwayne         2) 999 Zahir, Kcyree              
     3) 957 Agyarkoh, Sebastian         4) 985 Patterson, Christian       
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:36.14   4   8   
     1) 1131 Preto, Matthew             2) 1127 Miller, Tariq             
     3) 1136 Scott, Vance               4) 1126 Miller, Kashif            
  3 Pemberton  'A'                                               1:36.21   4   6   
     1) 2096 Lambert, Quincey           2) 2099 Miller, Dominick          
     3) 2105 White, Angel               4) 2100 Richardson, Rashaan       
  4 Robbinsville  'A'                                            1:37.04   4   5   
     1) 2365 Artemiou, Joseph           2) 2401 Rousseau, Graham          
     3) 2402 Santoro, Timothy           4) 2370 Gaines, Aska              
  5 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:37.41   4   4   
     1) 1675 Jones, Robert              2) 1680 MC Gonigle, Darren        
     3) 1682 Moffa, Domenico            4) 1692 Vieira, Antonio           
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:39.56   3   3   
     1)                                 2) 1458 Ajayi, Olusegun           
     3) 1462 Cannon, Jajan              4) 1465 Daniels, Asa              
  7 Delran  'A'                                                  1:39.91   4   2   
     1) 729 Thomas, Malik               2) 706 Mendoza, German            
     3) 704 McCullough, MaDarrell       4) 723 Scott, Kyle                
  8 Palmyra  'A'                                                 1:40.89   3   1   
     3) 2046 Waugh, Andrew              4) 2020 Forman, Lawrence          
  9 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:44.38   3 
     1)                                 2) 92 Varley, Jason               
     3) 45 Brady, Jack                  4) 83 Payne, Wesley               
 10 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:44.70   3 
     1) 619 Patterson, Lechaun          2) 615 Medeiros, Mateus           
     3) 625 Robinson, Kyle              4) 599 Finnan, David              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmyra  'A'                                                 3:53.92   1  10   
     1) 2031 Kay, Johnny                2) 2046 Waugh, Andrew             
     3) 2035 Perkins, Anthony           4) 2036 Portella, Damien          
  2 Robbinsville  'A'                                            3:53.95   2   8   
     1) 2370 Gaines, Aska               2) 2364 Amoroso, Nicholas         
     3) 2384 Kasper, Richard            4) 2377 Hastie, Robert            
  3 Burlington City  'A'                                         4:04.80   1   6   
     1) 2695 Strickland, Christopher    2) 2696 Edmonds, Brandon          
     3) 2698 Landrum, Samad             4) 2690 Majaza, Quadir            
  4 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:11.24   2   5   
     1) 76 Morelli, Anthony             2) 81 O'Donnell, Tyler            
     3) 94 Vulimiri, Praveen            4) 87 Simalchik, Ryan             
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:11.65   2   4   
     1) 621 Presson, Cedric             2) 620 Pointsett, Dan             
     3) 614 McGill, Kevin               4) 639 Zelinka, Mike              
  6 Burlington City  'B'                                         4:15.37   1   3   
     1) 2691 Gibson, Ryan               2) 2692 Green, Jonathan           
     3) 2693 Cunningham, Jonathan       4) 2694 Thomas, Jalial            
  7 Delran  'A'                                                  4:15.87   1   2   
     1) 724 Solimon, Farouk             2) 689 Brando, Anthony            
     3) 698 Heisler, Matt               4) 2699 Meiluta, John             
  8 Ewing  'A'                                                   4:20.23   2   1   
     1) 978 Latty, Kyle                 2) 997 Williams, Rashawn          
     3) 988 Rivas, Jack                 4) 977 Joseph, Rooner             
  9 Delran  'B'                                                  4:28.68   1 
     1) 732 Wagner, Corey               2) 730 Thomas, Trent              
     3) 700 Hida, Erdi                  4) 699 Heisler, Sean              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing  'A'                                                   3:31.63   2  10   
     1) 955 Abel, Junio                 2) 974 Haughton, Eashwayne        
     3) 984 Oyola, Devin                4) 985 Patterson, Christian       
  2 Pemberton  'A'                                               3:36.10   2   8   
     1) 2097 Lebrun, Jean Berthony      2) 2083 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin   
     3) 2088 Forman, Daniel             4) 2099 Miller, Dominick          
  3 Palmyra  'A'                                                 3:36.78   2   6   
     1) 2033 Kennedy, Kameron           2) 2025 Harmon, John              
     3) 2029 Hunt, Andrew               4) 2026 Harmon, Kelvin            
  4 Robbinsville  'A'                                            3:43.97   2   5   
     1) 2401 Rousseau, Graham           2) 2391 Michon, Zachary           
     3) 2408 Vast, Arnav                4) 2402 Santoro, Timothy          
  5 Burlington City  'A'                                         3:53.34   2   4   
     1) 2687 Daniels, Ryan              2) 2688 Sintem, David             
     3) 2689 Modraza, Ajala             4) 244 Trainor, Brandon           
  6 Delran  'A'                                                  3:54.81   2   3   
     1) 729 Thomas, Malik               2) 723 Scott, Kyle                
     3) 704 McCullough, MaDarrell       4) 701 Hughes, Troy               
  7 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:01.52   2   2   
     1) 95 Walter, Jack                 2) 55 Fenerty, Sebastian          
     3) 69 Lotierzo, Hunter             4) 43 Adams, Evan                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville  'A'                                            9:14.67   10   
     1) 2369 Cohen, Matthew             2) 2394 Milo, Daniel              
     3) 2382 Joglekar, Uddhav           4) 2375 Haddock, Jordan           
  2 Robbinsville  'B'                                           10:16.02    8   
     1) 2379 Hughes, Jared              2) 2397 O'Toole, Liam             
     3) 2376 Haistie, Thomas            4) 2389 Mayweather, Austin        
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            10:31.19    6   
     1) 600 Gallagher, Sean             2) 591 Bokius, Sean               
     3) 623 Rinck, Justin               4) 628 Saxton, Joe                
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                             10:50.95    5   
     1) 176 Harris, Matt                2) 172 Dunlevy, Ash               
     3) 188 Oconnor, Peter              4) 197 Scranton, Nathan           
  5 Delran  'A'                                                 10:56.13    4   
     1) 712 Pulley, Zachary             2) 711 Pulley, Brandon            
     3) 699 Heisler, Sean               4) 693 Engel, Rudy                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville  'A'                                            8:30.92   10   
     1) 2373 Gross, Ryan                2) 2400 Roberts, Christian        
     3) 2384 Kasper, Richard            4) 2391 Michon, Zachary           
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             9:16.04    8   
     1) 637 Udotong, Isaiah             2) 626 Saint Elien, Riley         
     3) 589 Ball, Harrison              4) 633 Taylor, Kyle               
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             9:32.20    6   
     1) 1696 Young, Matthew             2) 1681 MC Govern, Brian          
     3) 1689 Sheply, Robert             4) 1690 Simpson, Frankie          
  4 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          9:46.86    5   
     1) 64 Jacob, Paul                  2) 54 Edel, Brennan               
     3) 63 Hutchison, Shawn             4) 74 McDonald, Nolan             
  5 Ewing  'A'                                                  10:04.41    4   
     1) 976 Jones, Kevin                2) 998 Wyatt, Derick              
     3) 979 Mayoros, Jacob              4) 956 Adomat, Alex               
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School  'A'                                19:22.20   2  10   
     1) 1229 Goings, Chris              2) 1227 Gallagher, Colin          
     3) 1224 Evans, Chad                4) 1246 Quanci, Brandon           
  2 Robbinsville  'A'                                           20:16.57   2   8   
     1) 2394 Milo, Daniel               2) 2363 Alekseyev, Anton          
     3) 2369 Cohen, Matthew             4) 2382 Joglekar, Uddhav          
  3 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         20:36.39   2   6   
     1) 1120 Gromen, Ian                2) 1117 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris     
     3) 1139 Skotnicki, Matt            4) 1128 Mosko, David              
  4 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         21:52.16   2   5   
     1) 53 Dziuba, Mike                 2) 67 Laughlin, Graham            
     3) 74 McDonald, Nolan              4) 62 Hullihan, Daniel            
  5 Delran  'A'                                                 22:29.27   2   4   
     1) 703 Madera, Andrew              2) 693 Engel, Rudy                
     3) 722 Schreader, Nick             4) 686 Ballinger, Evan            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               4:03.70   3  10   
     1) 2097 Lebrun, Jean Berthony      2) 2105 White, Angel              
     3) 2628 Foman, Jahmir              4) 2082 Bannister, Calvin         
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:12.88   1   8   
     1) 592 Collier, Cameron            2) 598 Finnan, Brian              
     3) 626 Saint Elien, Riley          4) 585 Abah, Sampson              
  3 Burlington City  'B'                                         4:21.36   3   6   
     1) 2695 Strickland, Christopher    2) 2696 Edmonds, Brandon          
     3) 2697 Mansary, Affiz             4) 2698 Landrum, Samad            
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:27.45   1   5   
     1) 188 Oconnor, Peter              2) 182 Khanu, Adam                
     3) 178 Jackman, James              4) 186 Nguyen, Brandon            
  5 Ewing  'A'                                                   4:31.51   1   4   
     1) 997 Williams, Rashawn           2) 978 Latty, Kyle                
     3) 981 Naggy, Nicholas             4) 998 Wyatt, Derick              
  6 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:35.56   2   3   
     1) 87 Simalchik, Ryan              2) 69 Lotierzo, Hunter            
     3) 61 Holgado, Jarod               4) 51 Dhawan, Savik               
  7 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:54.18   3   2   
     1) 1691 Verdon, Chaz               2) 1687 Plumlee, Devin            
     3) 1679 Masters-Thomas, Zavior     4) 1678 Lannon, Robert            
 -- Burlington City  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) 2691 Gibson, Ryan               2) 2692 Green, Jonathan           
     3) 2693 Cunningham, Jonathan       4) 2694 Thomas, Jalial            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing  'A'                                                   3:41.66   2  10   
     1) 955 Abel, Junio                 2) 963 Daniels, Marcus            
     3) 974 Haughton, Eashwayne         4) 985 Patterson, Christian       
  2 Pemberton  'A'                                               3:44.80   2   8   
     1) 2099 Miller, Dominick           2) 2100 Richardson, Rashaan       
     3) 2096 Lambert, Quincey           4) 2088 Forman, Daniel            
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:45.22   2   6   
     1) 603 Hickson, Curtis             2) 606 Liu, Steven                
     3) 636 Udotong, Emmanuel           4) 608 Long, Thomas               
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              3:58.07   2   5   
     1) 161 Asare, Seth                 2) 180 Joachim, Verlensky         
     3) 191 Oguonu, Chinedum            4) 163 Bamisile, TJ               
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:01.98   2   4   
     1) 1459 Barker, Brint              2) 1458 Ajayi, Olusegun           
     3) 1465 Daniels, Asa               4) 1460 Butcher, Steve            
  6 Burlington City  'A'                                         4:07.85   2   3   
     1) 2687 Daniels, Ryan              2) 2688 Sintem, David             
     3) 2689 Modraza, Ajala             4) 244 Trainor, Brandon           
  7 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:18.87   2   2   
     1) 98 Williams, Zahir              2) 72 McCaffrey, Jack             
     3) 92 Varley, Jason                4) 53 Dziuba, Mike                
  8 Riverside  'C'                                               4:20.50   2   1   
     1) 2301 Santiago, Hector           2) 2270 Anderson, Jordan          
     3) 2279 Davis, Nick                4) 2273 Bustos, Jefferson         
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         11:24.62   2  10   
     1) 76 Morelli, Anthony             2) 95 Walter, Jack                
     3) 63 Hutchison, Shawn             4) 94 Vulimiri, Praveen           
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:30.80   2   8   
     1) 1466 Earle, Christian           2) 1459 Barker, Brint             
     3) 1483 Walker, Jordan             4) 1461 Campolungo, Richard       
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            11:51.39   2   6   
     1) 589 Ball, Harrison              2) 631 Stepnowski, Mason          
     3) 590 Barnes, Jake                4) 633 Taylor, Kyle               
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                            11:52.87   2   5   
     1) 1681 MC Govern, Brian           2) 1675 Jones, Robert             
     3) 1690 Simpson, Frankie           4) 1696 Young, Matthew            
  5 Robbinsville  'A'                                           11:53.42   2   4   
     1) 2386 Lynch, James               2) 2408 Vast, Arnav               
     3) 2377 Hastie, Robert             4) 2367 Buonamassa, Patrick       
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                             12:09.08   2   3   
     1) 170 Chilelli, Chris             2) 161 Asare, Seth                
     3) 174 Edmiston, Vincent           4) 163 Bamisile, TJ               
  7 Ewing  'A'                                                  12:39.38   2   2   
     1) 976 Jones, Kevin                2) 955 Abel, Junio                
     3) 984 Oyola, Devin                4) 956 Adomat, Alex               
  8 Riverside  'A'                                              13:23.29   2   1   
     1) 2275 Carreno, Gabriel           2) 2302 Senior, Jordan            
     3) 2307 Vasconez, Yelson           4) 2280 Davison, Bobby            
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville  'A'                                           11:56.56   10   
     1) 2399 Rayef, Ali                 2) 2364 Amoroso, Nicholas         
     3) 2363 Alekseyev, Anton           4) 2398 Ray, Shameek              
  2 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         12:28.70    8   
     1) 54 Edel, Brennan                2) 62 Hullihan, Daniel            
     3) 67 Laughlin, Graham             4) 81 O'Donnell, Tyler            
  3 Delran  'A'                                                 13:05.18    6   
     1) 695 Graham, Neil                2) 705 Medenilla, Fritz           
     3) 699 Heisler, Sean               4) 724 Solimon, Farouk            
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                            13:24.33    5   
     1) 1661 Boyer, Eric                2) 1679 Masters-Thomas, Zavior    
     3) 1689 Sheply, Robert             4) 1662 Brown, Jeff               
  5 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         13:58.07    4   
     1) 1125 Krogstad, Matthew          2) 1116 Davis, Tyren              
     3) 1122 Hughes, Pat                4) 1124 Jensen, Jordan            
  6 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            14:10.73    3   
     1) 600 Gallagher, Sean             2) 601 Gigliotti, Dominic         
     3) 591 Bokius, Sean                4) 623 Rinck, Justin              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               1:08.00   4  10   
     1) 2100 Richardson, Rashaan        2) 2093 Johnson, Dezmen           
     3) 2095 King-Hymon, Taequan        4) 2628 Foman, Jahmir             
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:13.20   4   8   
     1) 605 Lilley, Ryan                2) 614 McGill, Kevin              
     3) 601 Gigliotti, Dominic          4) 627 Santiago, Alex             
  3 Palmyra  'A'                                                 1:14.70   3   6   
     1) 2029 Hunt, Andrew               2) 2031 Kay, Johnny               
     3) 2026 Harmon, Kelvin             4) 2035 Perkins, Anthony          
  4 Riverside  'A'                                               1:20.90   3   5   
     1) 2284 Fernandes, Tyler           2) 2301 Santiago, Hector          
     3) 2295 Perry, Jordan              4) 2275 Carreno, Gabriel          
 -- Bishop Eustace  'A'                                               DQ   4 
     1) 68 LoPinto, Dominic             2) 98 Williams, Zahir             
     3) 43 Adams, Evan                  4) 55 Fenerty, Sebastian          
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:23.40   10   
     1) 79 Nguyen, John                 2) 46 Cairoli, Matt               
     3) 48 Carpenter, Nate              4) 56 Fisher, Michael             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   637 Udotong, Isaiah        Cinnaminson                     6-00.00    5   
  2    72 McCaffrey, Jack        Bishop Eustace                  5-08.00    4   
  2   605 Lilley, Ryan           Cinnaminson                     5-08.00    5   
  4  2026 Harmon, Kelvin         Palmyra                         5-06.00    3   
  4    43 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace                  5-06.00    4   
  6  2029 Hunt, Andrew           Palmyra                         5-04.00    3   
  7  2380 Hutchison, Benjami     Robbinsville                    5-00.00  
 --  2364 Amoroso, Nicholas      Robbinsville                         NH  
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2033 Kennedy, Kameron       Palmyra                         5-00.00    4.50
  1   701 Hughes, Troy           Delran                          5-00.00    4.50
  3   631 Stepnowski, Mason      Cinnaminson                     4-10.00  
  3  2036 Portella, Damien       Palmyra                         4-10.00    4.50
  3   696 Hall, Charles          Delran                          4-10.00    4.50
 --  2388 Mastroianni, Ian       Robbinsville                         NH  
 --  2045 Washington, Corey      Palmyra                              NH  
 --  2023 Glenn, Asante          Palmyra                              NH  
 --   619 Patterson, Lechaun     Cinnaminson                          NH  
 --  2408 Vast, Arnav            Robbinsville                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1055 Smith, Josh            Florence                       11-00.00    5   
  2  1682 Moffa, Domenico        Maple Shade                     9-06.00    4   
  3  1032 Czworkowski, Brand     Florence                        9-00.00    5   
  4  1672 Hamer, Jason           Maple Shade                     8-00.00    4   
 --  2048 Wenig, Zach            Palmyra                              NH  
 --  2020 Forman, Lawrence       Palmyra                              NH  
 --   605 Lilley, Ryan           Cinnaminson                          NH  
 --   638 Wood, James            Cinnaminson                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1692 Vieira, Antonio        Maple Shade                     7-00.00    5   
  1  1673 Hamer, Justin          Maple Shade                     7-00.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1458 Ajayi, Olusegun        Holy Cross                     20-07.50    5   
  2  1486 Williamson, Gregor     Holy Cross                     20-02.25    5   
  3   636 Udotong, Emmanuel      Cinnaminson                    19-10.50    4   
  4    88 Smith, Chris           Bishop Eustace                 19-06.00  
  5  1136 Scott, Vance           Haddon Heights                 18-08.75    2.50
  6   977 Joseph, Rooner         Ewing                          18-07.75    3   
  7   957 Agyarkoh, Sebastia     Ewing                          18-07.00    3   
  8   606 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                    17-11.25    4   
  9  1113 Coates, Denzel         Haddon Heights                 17-05.50    2.50
 10   706 Mendoza, German        Delran                         16-09.50    2   
 11   731 Vanterpool, Alcedo     Delran                         15-10.00    2   
 12  2302 Senior, Jordan         Riverside                      15-09.00    1.50
 13  2390 McKeown, Ryan          Robbinsville                   15-07.00    1   
 14  2273 Bustos, Jefferson      Riverside                      15-04.50    1.50
 15  2410 Wallace, Carson        Robbinsville                   14-11.75    1   
 --    43 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace                       ND  
 
Boys Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    45 Brady, Jack            Bishop Eustace                 17-03.00    5   
  2   971 Grissom, Terrance      Ewing                          17-01.50    4   
  3    72 McCaffrey, Jack        Bishop Eustace                 16-04.50    5   
  4   625 Robinson, Kyle         Cinnaminson                    16-01.00  
  5   973 Hall, Vandy            Ewing                          15-10.00    4   
  6  2375 Haddock, Jordan        Robbinsville                   14-00.00    3   
  7  2392 Migliaccio, Michae     Robbinsville                   12-10.25    3   
  8  2381 Jensen, Lee            Robbinsville                   12-07.50  
  9  2374 Gulotta, Stephen       Robbinsville                   11-06.50  
 --   599 Finnan, David          Cinnaminson                          ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   624 Roberts, Anthony       Cinnaminson                    35-09.00    5   
  2   585 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                    35-06.00    5   
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1486 Williamson, Gregor     Holy Cross                     43-06.00    2.50
  2   636 Udotong, Emmanuel      Cinnaminson                    41-06.00    5   
  3   606 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                    41-03.50    5   
  4  2628 Foman, Jahmir          Pemberton                      40-06.00    3   
  5  1136 Scott, Vance           Haddon Heights                 40-05.50  
  6    88 Smith, Chris           Bishop Eustace                 39-00.50    4   
  7    72 McCaffrey, Jack        Bishop Eustace                 38-00.00    4   
  8  2100 Richardson, Rashaa     Pemberton                      34-07.50    3   
  9   723 Scott, Kyle            Delran                         34-06.00    2   
 10   706 Mendoza, German        Delran                         32-00.50    2   
 11  1465 Daniels, Asa           Holy Cross                     29-09.50    2.50
 --  1113 Coates, Denzel         Haddon Heights                       ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1057 Thompson, Curtis       Florence                       51-08.50    4   
  2  2042 Thompson, Justin       Palmyra                        47-05.00    5   
  3   586 Addlesberger, Ryan     Cinnaminson                    45-04.00    3   
  4  2406 Tierney, Conor         Robbinsville                   44-00.50    2.50
  5  2028 Hernando, Kevin        Palmyra                        42-09.50    5   
  6  1482 Wagner, Timothy        Holy Cross                     41-08.00    2   
  7   734 Zataveski, Kevin       Delran                         40-11.00    0.50
  8   958 Allen, Lawrence        Ewing                          40-08.50    1.50
  9    78 Nevin, Bobby           Bishop Eustace                 38-11.00    1   
  9  2372 Gildner, Tyler         Robbinsville                   38-11.00    2.50
  9   968 Gibson, Charles        Ewing                          38-11.00    1.50
 12   632 Swartley, Keith        Cinnaminson                    38-05.00    3   
 13   187 Ocasio, Anthony        Bordentown                     38-04.75  
 14  1472 Liggio, Christophe     Holy Cross                     38-02.00    2   
 15  1134 Rutledge, Matthew      Haddon Heights                 38-00.50  
 16    89 Smith, Jack            Bishop Eustace                 37-00.50    1   
 17  2297 Purcell, Mike          Riverside                      36-00.00  
 18  1670 Griffin, Charles       Maple Shade                    35-00.00  
 19   717 Rolon, Devon           Delran                         34-10.00    0.50
 20  2271 Augusto, Andre         Riverside                      34-07.25  
 21  2090 Harrell, Antone        Pemberton                      34-03.50  
 22  2081 Anderson, Darius       Pemberton                      33-04.00  
 23   202 Steen, Zachary         Bordentown                     33-02.00  
 23  1051 Sainvil, Marrick       Florence                       33-02.00    4   
 25  1111 Burch, Christopher     Haddon Heights                 32-06.00  
 26  1667 Farr, William          Maple Shade                    32-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   991 Stewart, Marcus        Ewing                          37-10.00    5   
  2   587 Addlesberger, Tyle     Cinnaminson                    37-02.50    4   
  3   959 Alston, Dante          Ewing                          35-11.50    5   
  4   604 Kramer, Matt           Cinnaminson                    34-11.50    4   
  5    66 Klamo, Andrew          Bishop Eustace                 33-09.50    2.50
  6  2044 Wallace, Cody          Palmyra                        32-06.00  
  7  1115 Cutts, Jared           Haddon Heights                 32-03.25    3   
  8  1114 Cobb, Patrick          Haddon Heights                 32-01.25    3   
  9   718 Ryan, Brennan          Delran                         31-09.00    1.50
 10   166 Buggs, James           Bordentown                     31-07.00    2   
 11  1685 Newell, Nathaniel      Maple Shade                    31-06.50    0.50
 12  2281 Del Toro, Francisc     Riverside                      31-04.25  
 13  2385 Linder, Anthony        Robbinsville                   31-00.25    1   
 14   198 Senus, Jake            Bordentown                     31-00.00    2   
 15  2405 Suttile, Jon           Robbinsville                   30-08.50    1   
 16  1145 Yuen, Doug             Haddon Heights                 30-07.00  
 17   588 Andrews, Dean          Cinnaminson                    30-04.00  
 18  2396 Notor II, James        Robbinsville                   30-02.25  
 19   702 LeRoy, Ryan            Delran                         30-00.50    1.50
 20   629 Siddiqi, Justin        Cinnaminson                    30-00.00  
 21    82 Ostock, Eric           Bishop Eustace                 29-07.00    2.50
 22   726 Strohlein, Michael     Delran                         29-06.00  
 23  2366 Bradley, James         Robbinsville                   29-05.00  
 24  2287 Hoffman, Aaron         Riverside                      29-00.50  
 25  1659 Bakanas, Benjamin      Maple Shade                    28-10.75    0.50
 26   727 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                         28-05.00  
 27   966 Everett, Joshua        Ewing                          28-00.00  
 28  2288 Hubler, Nick           Riverside                      27-11.25  
 29  2086 Directo, Joaquin M     Pemberton                      27-08.25  
 30  1688 Richardson, Robert     Maple Shade                    27-06.00  
 31  2091 Hendley, Jeremiah      Pemberton                      27-02.00  
 32  2024 Graovac, Luka          Palmyra                        26-02.75  
 33  1129 Pearce, Tyron          Haddon Heights                 26-00.00  
 34  2286 Frame, Sam             Riverside                      25-07.00  
 35   972 Hall, Philip           Ewing                          24-09.50  
 36  2022 Gilmore, Colin         Palmyra                        24-06.75  
 37  1666 Fanfan, Fabrian        Maple Shade                    22-02.00  
 38  2034 Longstreth, Michae     Palmyra                        20-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    89 Smith, Jack            Bishop Eustace                   126-07    5   
  2  1472 Liggio, Christophe     Holy Cross                       116-09    4   
  3   587 Addlesberger, Tyle     Cinnaminson                      100-00    3   
  4   718 Ryan, Brennan          Delran                            95-04    2   
  5  1468 Fusco, Jerome          Holy Cross                        92-11    4   
  6  1115 Cutts, Jared           Haddon Heights                    91-01    2.50
  7   630 Stepnowski, Frank      Cinnaminson                       88-01    3   
  8  1673 Hamer, Justin          Maple Shade                       87-00    1.50
  9   606 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                       86-00  
  9   611 Mariano, Evan          Cinnaminson                       86-00  
 11    66 Klamo, Andrew          Bishop Eustace                    85-01    5   
 12  1145 Yuen, Doug             Haddon Heights                    84-07    2.50
 13   957 Agyarkoh, Sebastia     Ewing                             84-05    1   
 14  2411 Young, Harrison        Robbinsville                      83-00    0.50
 15  1143 Thomas, Blair          Haddon Heights                    82-01  
 16   959 Alston, Dante          Ewing                             76-10    1   
 17   727 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                            76-01    2   
 18  1667 Farr, William          Maple Shade                       76-00    1.50
 19   685 Arnieri, Albert        Delran                            75-08  
 20    65 Johnson, Montel        Bishop Eustace                    75-06  
 21  2271 Augusto, Andre         Riverside                         75-04  
 22   726 Strohlein, Michael     Delran                            75-03  
 23  1118 Gibson, David          Haddon Heights                    75-01  
 24  2286 Frame, Sam             Riverside                         71-08  
 25  2396 Notor II, James        Robbinsville                      70-00    0.50
 26    82 Ostock, Eric           Bishop Eustace                    69-05  
 27   990 Stewart, Denton        Ewing                             69-02  
 28  2022 Gilmore, Colin         Palmyra                           63-08  
 29  1666 Fanfan, Fabrian        Maple Shade                       63-02  
 30  2287 Hoffman, Aaron         Riverside                         62-00  
 31  1683 Motter, Brandon        Maple Shade                       60-08  
 32  2290 Kinny, Patrick         Riverside                         56-07  
 33  2034 Longstreth, Michae     Palmyra                           48-05  
 34  2087 Feliciano, Brandon     Pemberton                         45-05  
 35  2409 Wall, Jeremy           Robbinsville                      35-01  
 36  2086 Directo, Joaquin M     Pemberton                          1-07  
 --  2044 Wallace, Cody          Palmyra                              ND  
 --   968 Gibson, Charles        Ewing                                ND  
 --  2407 VanTassel, Brett       Robbinsville                         ND  
 --  2024 Graovac, Luka          Palmyra                              ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1477 Mirabelli, Christo     Holy Cross                       137-07    5   
  2  1482 Wagner, Timothy        Holy Cross                       130-00    5   
  3   187 Ocasio, Anthony        Bordentown                       128-07    4   
  4   734 Zataveski, Kevin       Delran                           126-06    2.50
  5   202 Steen, Zachary         Bordentown                       124-10    4   
  6   586 Addlesberger, Ryan     Cinnaminson                      124-08    3   
  7  2042 Thompson, Justin       Palmyra                          121-09    1   
  8  2372 Gildner, Tyler         Robbinsville                     115-00  
  9    78 Nevin, Bobby           Bishop Eustace                   111-11    2   
 10   991 Stewart, Marcus        Ewing                            111-00    1.50
 11    44 Bjorklund, Eric        Bishop Eustace                   110-09    2   
 12   958 Allen, Lawrence        Ewing                            110-00    1.50
 13  1134 Rutledge, Matthew      Haddon Heights                   104-07  
 14   604 Kramer, Matt           Cinnaminson                      102-11    3   
 15  1670 Griffin, Charles       Maple Shade                      101-04    0.50
 16   717 Rolon, Devon           Delran                            99-00    2.50
 17  2028 Hernando, Kevin        Palmyra                           98-07    1   
 18  1685 Newell, Nathaniel      Maple Shade                       96-10    0.50
 19  2081 Anderson, Darius       Pemberton                         92-10  
 20  2288 Hubler, Nick           Riverside                         92-01  
 21  1130 Pfeifer, Yan           Haddon Heights                    91-07  
 22  2297 Purcell, Mike          Riverside                         89-03  
 23  2090 Harrell, Antone        Pemberton                         71-09  
 --  2406 Tierney, Conor         Robbinsville                         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity SMAL Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1477 Mirabelli, Christo     Holy Cross                       191-03    5   
  2  1057 Thompson, Curtis       Florence                         186-03    4   
  3   614 McGill, Kevin          Cinnaminson                      176-09    3   
  4  1468 Fusco, Jerome          Holy Cross                       153-05    5   
  5  1134 Rutledge, Matthew      Haddon Heights                   140-09    2.50
  6  1672 Hamer, Jason           Maple Shade                      136-09    1.50
  7   726 Strohlein, Michael     Delran                           133-00    2   
  8  1130 Pfeifer, Yan           Haddon Heights                   130-00    2.50
  9  1051 Sainvil, Marrick       Florence                         124-09    4   
 10  2042 Thompson, Justin       Palmyra                          124-08    1   
 11   718 Ryan, Brennan          Delran                           122-06    2   
 12   206 Vasil, Jon             Bordentown                       122-05    0.50
 13  2044 Wallace, Cody          Palmyra                          121-10    1   
 14   959 Alston, Dante          Ewing                            115-09  
 15  2297 Purcell, Mike          Riverside                        114-04  
 16    44 Bjorklund, Eric        Bishop Eustace                   114-03  
 17  1697 Young, Mitchell        Maple Shade                      111-09    1.50
 18    97 Whalen, Zach           Bishop Eustace                   110-11  
 19  2271 Augusto, Andre         Riverside                        110-04  
 20   635 Thevanayagam, Dyla     Cinnaminson                      109-10    3   
 21   175 Gallo, Robert          Bordentown                       108-10    0.50
 22   958 Allen, Lawrence        Ewing                            108-06  
 23  2366 Bradley, James         Robbinsville                     106-03  
 24  2091 Hendley, Jeremiah      Pemberton                         99-11  
 25  2081 Anderson, Darius       Pemberton                         79-03  
 --  2407 VanTassel, Brett       Robbinsville                         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1663 Davis, Charles         Maple Shade                      133-02    4   
  2   702 LeRoy, Ryan            Delran                           129-01    5   
  3   734 Zataveski, Kevin       Delran                           122-06    5   
  4   630 Stepnowski, Frank      Cinnaminson                      121-11    2.50
  5  1472 Liggio, Christophe     Holy Cross                       118-01    3   
  6  1686 Ormsby, Kiel           Maple Shade                      116-01    4   
  7   187 Ocasio, Anthony        Bordentown                       115-01    1.50
  8  1482 Wagner, Timothy        Holy Cross                       113-04    3   
  9  1145 Yuen, Doug             Haddon Heights                   110-10    2   
 10    92 Varley, Jason          Bishop Eustace                   108-01    0.50
 11  1673 Hamer, Justin          Maple Shade                      105-06  
 12  2288 Hubler, Nick           Riverside                        104-07    1   
 13  1118 Gibson, David          Haddon Heights                   103-03    2   
 14   727 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                           102-07  
 15  2371 Giambelluca, Josep     Robbinsville                      97-06  
 16   717 Rolon, Devon           Delran                            95-10  
 17   607 Long, Chase            Cinnaminson                       93-03    2.50
 18  1119 Gromen, Alec           Haddon Heights                    92-09  
 19  1137 Shinault, Maxwell      Haddon Heights                    91-01  
 20   198 Senus, Jake            Bordentown                        80-04    1.50
 21  2290 Kinny, Patrick         Riverside                         75-06    1   
 22    65 Johnson, Montel        Bishop Eustace                    71-02    0.50
 23  2028 Hernando, Kevin        Palmyra                           68-07  
 24  2022 Gilmore, Colin         Palmyra                           61-11  
 25  2401 Rousseau, Graham       Robbinsville                      60-00  
 26  2087 Feliciano, Brandon     Pemberton                         56-02  
 27  2086 Directo, Joaquin M     Pemberton                         56-01  
 --  1664 Declerico, Matthew     Maple Shade                          ND  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School North  'A'                                44.39   2  10   
     1) 1332 Borzelin, Alex             2) 1393 Moore, Youmuyou (Tim)     
     3) 1405 Phillips, Reggie           4) 1370 Johnson, Arthur           
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                    45.40   2   8   
     1) 1602 Liebling, Jacob            2) 2633 Anthony, Malcolm          
     3) 1617 Owens, Jermaine            4) 1597 Isacc, Devon              
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                  45.59   2   6   
     1) 525 Oxendine, Ronnie            2) 537 Tracey, Shawn              
     3) 543 Woodard, Marc               4) 475 Curley, Robert             
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       47.35   1   5   
     1) 1983 Shorey, Gerardo            2) 1987 Vance, Moses              
     3) 1934 Granberry, Mark            4) 1936 Hawkins, Robert           
  5 Seneca  'A'                                                    47.37   1   4   
     1) 2481 Jordan, Roosevelt          2) 2482 Jordan, Samuel            
     3) 2454 Anderson, Larry            4) 2491 Nesko, Daniel             
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                                47.49   2   3   
     1) 1782 Bennett, Casey             2) 1788 Cedano, John              
     3) 1789 Clark, Skyler              4) 1836 Sheppard, Melvin          
 -- Burllington Twp  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) 337 Goins, Christian            2) 355 Mack, Terrance             
     3) 369 Taylor, Gregory             4) 347 Joseph, Daniel             
 -- Rancocas Valley  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) 2236 Williams, Zakiyy           2) 2225 Pierce, Sterling          
     3) 2202 Foster, JeSean             4) 2214 Lewis, Devon              
 -- Eastern  'A'                                                      DQ   2 
     1) 815 Ahamed, Parnel              2) 839 Dougan, Gino               
     3) 824 Belizare, Gregory           4) 855 Martinez, Kevin            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burllington Twp  'A'                                           48.43   1  10   
     1) 330 Crawford, Steve             2) 353 Ledix, Christopher         
     3) 373 Wormley, Everett            4) 321 Caranda, Chancy            
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       50.34   2   8   
     1) 1924 Campbell, Tre              2) 1996 Young, Dion               
     3) 1943 Jackson, Andrew            4) 1975 Randolph, Tavon           
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                                50.47   4   6   
     1) 1350 Fair, Ben                  2) 1334 Brewer, Mitchael          
     3) 1403 Pace, Anthony              4) 1385 Massenat, Aemilio         
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           50.50   3   5   
     1) 2208 Johnson, David             2) 2195 Cunningham, Tyri          
     3) 2231 Stanley, Malcolm           4) 2220 Muhammad, Musaad          
  5 Burllington Twp  'B'                                           50.89   1   4   
     1) 325 Conway, Harold              2) 372 Williams, Justin           
     3) 368 Sultan, Ameer               4) 327 Conyer, Adam               
  6 Eastern  'A'                                                   50.91   3   3   
     1) 822 Barrett, Brendan            2) 869 Plotnick, Evan             
     3) 866 Padula, Vincent             4) 860 Monah, Joshua              
  7 Seneca  'A'                                                    51.20   2   2   
     1) 2494 Perazza, Henry             2) 2505 Watson, Jurelle           
     3) 2492 Nesko, Shawn               4) 2458 Barbour, Kevin            
  8 Lenape  'B'                                                    52.16   4   1   
     1) 2682 Verdeur, Lucas             2) 2670 Penny, Myles              
     3) 1591 Haider, Shamerz            4) 1587 Gouveia, Christopher      
  9 Hamilton High School North  'B'                                52.23   4 
     1) 1367 Jacobs, Jonathan           2) 1351 Felix, Darry              
     3) 1417 Souffrant, Kenley          4) 1352 Fowler, Kuyler            
 10 Cherokee  'A'                                                  52.72   1 
     1) 519 Mollett, Darren             2) 539 Weiss, Daniel              
     3) 514 Malik, Casey                4) 532 Schwartz, Daniel           
 11 Moorestown  'A'                                                53.44   4 
     1) 1821 Mai, Franklin              2) 1786 Calabrese, A J            
 12 Lenape  'A'                                                    55.62   2 
     1) 2649 Gardner, Caleb             2) 1588 Gray, Gregory             
     3) 2655 Hill, Derek                4) 2637 Brandinelli, Zachary      
 -- Moorestown  'B'                                                  DNF   4 
     1) 1798 Feldan, Samuel             2) 2685 Reiger, Hunter            
     3) 1831 Penner, Ryan               4) 1805 Gregan, Cole              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:34.48   2  10   
     1) 2200 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun       2) 2236 Williams, Zakiyy          
     3) 2221 Niall, Carpenter           4) 2202 Foster, JeSean            
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:35.05   2   8   
     1) 1617 Owens, Jermaine            2) 2641 Campbell, Chase           
     3) 1568 Celona, Joey               4) 1597 Isacc, Devon              
  3 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         1:36.34   2   6   
     1) 355 Mack, Terrance              2) 369 Taylor, Gregory            
     3) 337 Goins, Christian            4) 347 Joseph, Daniel             
  4 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:37.74   2   5   
     1) 855 Martinez, Kevin             2) 845 Hill, Cinque               
     3) 824 Belizare, Gregory           4) 839 Dougan, Gino               
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:38.39   1   4   
     1) 541 White, Mike                 2) 525 Oxendine, Ronnie           
     3) 492 Hilton-Lovett, Max          4) 475 Curley, Robert             
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:38.44   1   3   
     1) 1782 Bennett, Casey             2) 1788 Cedano, John              
     3) 1789 Clark, Skyler              4) 1836 Sheppard, Melvin          
  7 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              1:40.25   2   2   
     1) 1376 Laws, Kenyatta             2) 1350 Fair, Ben                 
     3) 1359 Green, Koran               4) 1334 Brewer, Mitchael          
  8 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:40.50   1   1   
     1) 2454 Anderson, Larry            2) 2481 Jordan, Roosevelt         
     3) 2482 Jordan, Samuel             4) 2505 Watson, Jurelle           
  9 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:41.85   2 
     1) 1924 Campbell, Tre              2) 1987 Vance, Moses              
     3) 1934 Granberry, Mark            4) 1936 Hawkins, Robert           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burllington Twp  'B'                                         1:42.36   4  10   
     1) 330 Crawford, Steve             2) 353 Ledix, Christopher         
     3) 321 Caranda, Chancy             4) 373 Wormley, Everett           
  2 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:42.40   5   8   
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              1:45.35   4   6   
     1) 1342 Dalembert, Hans            2) 1327 Akuffo, Godfred           
     3) 1343 Dalembert, Hansley         4) 1347 Desane, Emmanuel          
  4 Moorestown  'B'                                              1:45.77   4   5   
     1) 1785 Burns, Thomas              2) 1800 Figueroa, Dante           
     3) 1792 Contarino, Nick            4) 1791 Coggins, Austin11         
  5 Cherokee  'B'                                                1:46.67   4   4   
     1) 486 Graves, Terrance            2) 528 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 539 Weiss, Daniel               4) 519 Mollett, Darren            
  6 Lenape  'B'                                                  1:46.84   3   3   
     1) 2682 Verdeur, Lucas             2) 2670 Penny, Myles              
     3) 1591 Haider, Shamerz            4) 1587 Gouveia, Christopher      
  7 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:46.87   2   2   
     1) 2494 Perazza, Henry             2) 2498 Ross, Dominic             
     3) 2492 Nesko, Shawn               4) 2458 Barbour, Kevin            
  8 Eastern  'B'                                                 1:48.76   5   1   
  9 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         1:50.51   3 
     1) 322 Cherry, Maurice             2) 336 Floyd, Dallas              
     3) 362 Ortiz, Brandon              4) 327 Conyer, Adam               
 10 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:52.98   3 
     1) 1996 Young, Dion                2) 1943 Jackson, Andrew           
     3) 1975 Randolph, Tavon            4) 1949 Little, Kendal            
 11 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:54.16   4 
     1) 1809 Hogeboom, Kyle             2) 1805 Gregan, Cole              
     3) 1786 Calabrese, A J             4) 1808 Hannah, Chris             
 12 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:54.89   2 
     1) 2649 Gardner, Caleb             2) 1588 Gray, Gregory             
     3) 2655 Hill, Derek                4) 2637 Brandinelli, Zachary      
 13 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:55.39   3 
     1) 2231 Stanley, Malcolm           2) 2215 Lingle, Russell           
     3) 2203 Graves, Xavier             4) 2229 Reid, Jarred              
 14 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:55.71   5 
     1) 853 Lewandowski, Christian      2) 852 Lee, Mitchell              
     3) 869 Plotnick, Evan              4) 856 McIver, Keenan             
 15 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:56.27   2 
     1) 489 Hare, Shaun                 2) 534 Specht, Anton              
     3) 481 Fisher, Brandon             4) 476 Decker, Mitchell           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              3:49.87   2  10   
     1) 1367 Jacobs, Jonathan           2) 1351 Felix, Darry              
     3) 1417 Souffrant, Kenley          4) 1381 Madeus, Boaz              
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:53.90   1   8   
     1) 526 Panaccio, Al                2) 524 Osterhout, David           
     3) 514 Malik, Casey                4) 532 Schwartz, Daniel           
  3 Lenape  'B'                                                  3:55.85   1   6   
     1) 1625 Roberts, Dave              2) 2658 Johnson-Waters, Khyree    
     3) 1577 Dodimead, Benjamin         4) 2680 Sunny, Jenson             
  4 Hamilton High School North  'B'                              4:07.12   2   5   
     1) 1350 Fair, Ben                  2) 1385 Massenat, Aemilio         
     3) 1403 Pace, Anthony              4) 1334 Brewer, Mitchael          
  5 Burllington Twp  'B'                                         4:08.28   2   4   
     1) 373 Wormley, Everett            2) 356 Manjara, Mosha             
     3) 328 Coombs, Christopher         4) 316 Beavers, Michael           
  6 Cherokee  'B'                                                4:13.55   2   3   
     1) 508 Lobascio, Brent             2) 509 LoPresti, Zach             
     3) 486 Graves, Terrance            4) 528 Powell, Matthew            
  7 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:13.61   1   2   
     1) 1579 Erlanger, Jered            2) 1584 Fraley, Danny             
     3) 1599 Keenan, David              4) 1623 Pizzo, Anthony            
  8 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:26.74   1   1   
     1) 360 O'Neal, Johnny              2) 372 Williams, Justin           
     3) 336 Floyd, Dallas               4) 338 Goss, Timothy              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              3:25.47   10   
     1) 1332 Borzelin, Alex             2) 1359 Green, Koran              
     3) 1405 Phillips, Reggie           4) 1370 Johnson, Arthur           
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:33.65    8   
     1) 492 Hilton-Lovett, Max          2) 543 Woodard, Marc              
     3) 537 Tracey, Shawn               4) 503 Kurzawa, Tyler             
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:34.61    6   
     1) 2197 DeJesus, Joshua            2) 2193 Colon-Cruz, Jose          
     3) 2233 Washington, Norman         4) 2214 Lewis, Devon              
  4 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:37.51    5   
     1) 1582 Feaster, William           2) 1561 Bartow, Joel              
     3) 1594 Harrison, Kevin            4) 2647 Flowers, Joshua           
  5 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         3:41.04    4   
     1) 366 Soglo, Nixon                2) 330 Crawford, Steve            
     3) 361 Ongwenyi, Eddy              4) 347 Joseph, Daniel             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:15.70   10   
     1) 483 Gil, Noah                   2) 533 Shea, Jack                 
     3) 540 Wen, Lenny                  4) 544 Zurzolo, Mike              
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     9:34.53    8   
     1) 1989 Vinluan, Josh              2) 1997 Zaleski, Gene             
     3) 1939 Holm, Erik                 4) 1982 Shea, Ashton              
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                  9:40.48    6   
     1) 2659 Kasper, Ryan               2) 1630 Steinmetz, Kyle           
     3) 2679 Steele, Seamus             4) 1634 Vicente, Adam             
  4 Lenape  'B'                                                 10:29.23    5   
     1) 2651 Goldstein, Josh            2) 1623 Pizzo, Anthony            
     3) 1583 Figura, Mike               4) 2669 Panus, Christian          
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                10:35.00    4   
     1) 883 Stauss, Tyler               2) 854 Marshall, Joseph           
     3) 879 Snuffin, Michael            4) 859 Miller, Tyler              
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                 10:38.69    3   
     1) 2470 Dougherty, John            2) 2497 Ritter, Timothy           
     3) 2486 LaPoint, Jonathan          4) 2500 Saiia, Joseph             
  7 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             10:43.44    2   
     1) 1355 Gapco, Eric                2) 1344 Daloisio, Gregory         
     3) 1409 Rodriguez, David           4) 1371 Juarez, Samuel            
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                             10:53.12    1   
     1) 1846 Voyack, Michael            2) 1839 Spirgel, Sam              
     3) 1780 Balderson, Reeves          4) 1812 Infanger, Samuel          
  9 Cherokee  'B'                                               10:57.75  
     1) 466 Algarra, Mike               2) 518 McShane, Mike              
     3) 513 Mahoney, Patrick            4) 522 O'Leary, Robert            
 -- Rancocas Valley  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) 2219 Morgan, Cory               2) 2235 Wilbert, Bennett          
     3) 2211 Juanites, Yonni            4) 2194 Cox, Mattheu              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     8:29.94   10   
     1) 1919 Bharti, Beepul             2) 1988 Venezia, Nicholas         
     3) 1980 Scott, Harrison            4) 1953 Martin, Chris             
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:49.30    8   
     1) 2201 Flynn, Kyle                2) 2227 Ramos, Mario              
     3) 2209 Jones, Liam                4) 2196 Curbelo, Isaiah           
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              9:16.45    6   
     1) 1424 Velasquez, Larry           2) 1369 Jean-Louis, Darnall       
     3) 1421 Tafrow, Anthony            4) 1346 Degaga, Meraf             
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        19:26.42   2  10   
     1) 2209 Jones, Liam                2) 2197 DeJesus, Joshua           
     3) 2201 Flynn, Kyle                4) 2233 Washington, Norman        
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                               19:36.95   2   8   
     1) 511 Maccariella, Nick           2) 479 Falk, Nick                 
     3) 487 Gravlin, Steve              4) 544 Zurzolo, Mike              
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                             19:45.20   2   6   
     1) 1825 Morris, Harrison           2) 1813 Inglis, Joseph            
     3) 1793 Cramer, Christian          4) 1781 Barsoum, Michael          
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    19:46.99   2   5   
     1) 1988 Venezia, Nicholas          2) 1916 Adkins, Thomas            
     3) 1939 Holm, Erik                 4) 1967 O'Dwyer, Conner           
  5 Lenape  'A'                                                 20:46.49   2   4   
     1) 1614 O'Malley, Eric             2) 1601 Lauer, Craig              
     3) 1634 Vicente, Adam              4) 2679 Steele, Seamus            
  6 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             20:51.76   2   3   
     1) 1424 Velasquez, Larry           2) 1341 Cox, Tucker               
     3) 1421 Tafrow, Anthony            4) 1384 Martinez, Anthony         
  7 Seneca  'A'                                                 21:05.85   2   2   
     1) 2463 Brown, Brendan             2) 2466 Curtain, Kevin            
     3) 2503 Suchodola, Arthur          4) 2457 Balcerkiewicz, Nathan     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:36.37   10   
     1) 2214 Lewis, Devon               2) 2200 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun      
     3) 2225 Pierce, Sterling           4)                                
  2 Eastern  'A'                                                 3:41.10    8   
     1) 858 Michaeux, Mikhail           2) 815 Ahamed, Parnel             
     3) 842 Farrar, timothy             4) 870 Pschunder, Nicholas        
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:43.81    6   
     1) 525 Oxendine, Ronnie            2) 492 Hilton-Lovett, Max         
     3) 537 Tracey, Shawn               4) 503 Kurzawa, Tyler             
  4 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:51.81    5   
     1) 1609 Monroe III, Tony           2) 2641 Campbell, Chase           
     3) 1568 Celona, Joey               4) 1580 Erlanger, Seth            
  5 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              3:53.63    4   
     1) 1350 Fair, Ben                  2) 1382 Madeus, Ramsden           
     3) 1334 Brewer, Mitchael           4) 1424 Velasquez, Larry          
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:05.93    3   
     1) 1936 Hawkins, Robert            2) 1934 Granberry, Mark           
     3) 1987 Vance, Moses               4) 1916 Adkins, Thomas            
  7 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:20.42    2   
     1) 361 Ongwenyi, Eddy              2) 368 Sultan, Ameer              
     3) 316 Beavers, Michael            4) 329 Coxen, Jonathan            
 -- Moorestown  'A'                                                  DNF  
     1) 1791 Coggins, Austin11          2) 1792 Contarino, Nick           
     3) 1785 Burns, Thomas              4) 1832 Poaletti, Nick            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:04.37   3  10   
     1) 2220 Muhammad, Musaad           2) 2185 Arzu, Cecil               
     3) 2195 Cunningham, Tyri           4) 2219 Morgan, Cory              
  2 Lenape  'B'                                                  4:12.16   3   8   
     1) 2647 Flowers, Joshua            2) 2658 Johnson-Waters, Khyree    
     3) 1625 Roberts, Dave              4) 1599 Keenan, David             
  3 Cherokee  'C'                                                4:15.82   3   6   
     1) 534 Specht, Anton               2) 466 Algarra, Mike              
  4 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              4:16.15   3   5   
     1) 1385 Massenat, Aemilio          2) 1403 Pace, Anthony             
     3) 1357 Gondor, Irvic              4) 1337 Chery, Makenson           
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:16.29   3   4   
     1) 869 Plotnick, Evan              2) 852 Lee, Mitchell              
     3) 849 Kelbaugh, Richard           4) 829 Caruso, Biagio             
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:19.87   2   3   
     1) 1993 Vuppala, Sai               2) 1951 Lopez, Sebastian          
     3) 1938 Henry, Justin              4) 1982 Shea, Ashton              
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:21.43   3   2   
     1) 1831 Penner, Ryan               2) 1806 Guevara, Nathaniel        
     3) 1811 Howward, Tyrik             4) 1784 Burns, James              
  8 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:23.21   2   1   
     1) 2632 Agger, Matthew             2) 1577 Dodimead, Benjamin        
     3) 2680 Sunny, Jenson              4) 2651 Goldstein, Josh           
  9 Cherokee  'D'                                                4:28.65   3 
     1) 475 Curley, Robert              2) 476 Decker, Mitchell           
 10 Eastern  'B'                                                 4:34.85   3 
     1) 822 Barrett, Brendan            2) 866 Padula, Vincent            
     3) 853 Lewandowski, Christian      4) 883 Stauss, Tyler              
 11 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:47.25   1 
     1) 350 Kitchen, Benjamin           2) 360 O'Neal, Johnny             
     3) 338 Goss, Timothy               4) 323 Cognigni, Chad             
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    10:38.51   10   
     1) 1980 Scott, Harrison            2) 1983 Shorey, Gerardo           
     3) 1919 Bharti, Beepul             4) 1953 Martin, Chris             
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:47.81    8   
     1) 2193 Colon-Cruz, Jose           2) 2227 Ramos, Mario              
     3) 2197 DeJesus, Joshua            4)                                
  3 Eastern  'A'                                                11:28.33    6   
     1) 831 Chazin, Timothy             2) 885 Sung, Alexander            
     3) 828 Caruso, Anthony             4) 825 Bhat, Vipul                
  4 Lenape  'A'                                                 11:37.33    5   
     1) 1584 Fraley, Danny              2) 1569 Christou, Yianni          
     3) 2677 Simms, Austin              4) 1641 Zubrzycki, Matt           
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:43.86    4   
     1) 479 Falk, Nick                  2) 508 Lobascio, Brent            
     3) 509 LoPresti, Zach              4) 511 Maccariella, Nick          
  6 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             12:27.39    3   
     1) 1421 Tafrow, Anthony            2) 1343 Dalembert, Hansley        
     3) 1369 Jean-Louis, Darnall        4) 1346 Degaga, Meraf             
  7 Seneca  'A'                                                 12:30.17    2   
     1) 2466 Curtain, Kevin             2) 2491 Nesko, Daniel             
     3) 2463 Brown, Brendan             4) 2474 Hackney, Joseph           
  8 Burllington Twp  'A'                                        12:31.75    1   
     1) 329 Coxen, Jonathan             2) 356 Manjara, Mosha             
     3) 366 Soglo, Nixon                4) 328 Coombs, Christopher        
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                                12:06.90   10   
     1) 821 backal, Bailry              2) 862 Morrison, William          
     3) 875 Shamilov, Don               4) 894 Zerbo, Salvatore           
  2 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             12:16.16    8   
     1) 1384 Martinez, Anthony          2) 1329 Augustin, Carl            
     3) 1337 Chery, Makenson            4) 1341 Cox, Tucker               
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                               12:21.54    6   
     1) 483 Gil, Noah                   2) 524 Osterhout, David           
     3) 487 Gravlin, Steve              4) 533 Shea, Jack                 
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                 12:57.46    5   
     1) 2503 Suchodola, Arthur          2) 2498 Ross, Dominic             
     3) 2457 Balcerkiewicz, Nathan      4) 2489 Mikulski, Michael         
  5 Lenape  'B'                                                 13:51.64    4   
     1) 1601 Lauer, Craig               2) 2669 Panus, Christian          
     3) 2642 Colon-Gainer, Isaiah       4) 1630 Steinmetz, Kyle           
  6 Cherokee  'B'                                               14:21.68    3   
     1) 480 Falzone, Brendan            2) 486 Graves, Terrance           
     3) 536 Thompson, Joseph            4) 467 Ambrose, Luke              
 -- Northern Burlington  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 1989 Vinluan, Josh              2) 1997 Zaleski, Gene             
     3) 1967 O'Dwyer, Conner            4) 1982 Shea, Ashton              
 -- Lenape  'A'                                                      DNF  
     1) 1569 Christou, Yianni           2) 1583 Figura, Mike              
     3) 1582 Feaster, William           4) 2659 Kasper, Ryan              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:07.90   2  10   
     1) 2454 Anderson, Larry            2) 2481 Jordan, Roosevelt         
     3) 2482 Jordan, Samuel             4) 2458 Barbour, Kevin            
  2 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         1:16.80   1   8   
     1) 361 Ongwenyi, Eddy              2) 369 Taylor, Gregory            
     3) 368 Sultan, Ameer               4) 322 Cherry, Maurice            
  3 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:22.20   1   6   
     1) 1951 Lopez, Sebastian           2) 1996 Young, Dion               
     3) 1978 Saladin, Alex              4) 1941 Horta, Jose               
 -- Rancocas Valley  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) 2225 Pierce, Sterling           2) 2187 Bah, Diante               
     3) 2229 Reid, Jarred               4) 2210 Juanites, Jan             
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) 543 Woodard, Marc               2) 541 White, Mike                
     3) 508 Lobascio, Brent             4) 501 Kramer, Jason              
 -- Hamilton High School North  'A'                                   DQ   2 
     1) 1382 Madeus, Ramsden            2) 1332 Borzelin, Alex            
     3) 1359 Green, Koran               4) 1419 Spence, Zak               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2192 Cole, Jordan           Rancocas Valley                 6-02.00    5   
  2  2661 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                          6-00.25    4   
  3  2236 Williams, Zakiyy       Rancocas Valley                 5-10.00    5   
  4   842 Farrar, timothy        Eastern                         5-08.00    3   
  4  1822 Margiotti, Michael     Moorestown                      5-08.00    2.50
  4   845 Hill, Cinque           Eastern                         5-08.00    3   
  7  1331 Blair, Devonte         Nottingham                      5-04.00    2   
  7  1366 Iloka, Chidi           Nottingham                      5-04.00    2   
  7  2633 Anthony, Malcolm       Lenape                          5-04.00    4   
 10   501 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee                        5-02.00  
 10  2685 Reiger, Hunter         Moorestown                      5-02.00    2.50
 --  1949 Little, Kendal         Northern Burling                     NH  
 --  2482 Jordan, Samuel         Seneca                               NH  
 --  1987 Vance, Moses           Northern Burling                     NH  
 --   470 Augenbaugh, Jordan     Cherokee                             NH  
 --  2505 Watson, Jurelle        Seneca                               NH  
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   818 Andrews, Darius        Eastern                         5-08.00    4   
  2  1376 Laws, Kenyatta         Nottingham                      5-06.00    5   
  3   502 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee                        5-02.00    3   
  3  1360 Guerrier, Oscar        Nottingham                      5-02.00    5   
  5   517 McKellop, Clifford     Cherokee                        4-10.00    3   
  5   856 McIver, Keenan         Eastern                         4-10.00    4   
  5   541 White, Mike            Cherokee                        4-10.00  
 --   510 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1388 McGlohn, Taylor        Nottingham                     10-00.00    5   
  2  1822 Margiotti, Michael     Moorestown                      9-06.00    4   
  3  1374 King, Tyrone           Nottingham                      9-00.00  
  3  1390 Metayer, Fritz         Nottingham                      9-00.00    5   
  5  1422 Torres, Brandon        Nottingham                      8-06.00  
  6  1801 Filler, Samuel         Moorestown                      8-00.00  
  6  1814 Inglis, Richard        Moorestown                      8-00.00    4   
  8  1804 Graham, Ryan           Moorestown                      7-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1380 Lopez, Derek           Nottingham                     12-00.00    5   
  2  1783 Boyle-Loveland, Ky     Moorestown                     11-06.00    4   
  3  1842 Unruh, Angus           Moorestown                     10-06.00    4   
  3  1336 Bruno, Patrick         Nottingham                     10-06.00    5   
  5   832 Chuang, David          Eastern                        10-00.00    3   
  5  1959 Meyer, Shane           Northern Burling               10-00.00    2.50
  5   880 Soffer, Zachary        Eastern                        10-00.00    3   
  8  1960 Militch, Luke          Northern Burling                8-00.00    2.50
 --   499 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee                             NH  
 --   470 Augenbaugh, Jordan     Cherokee                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   858 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern                        22-01.50    4   
  2  2236 Williams, Zakiyy       Rancocas Valley                20-10.00    5   
  3  2221 Niall, Carpenter       Rancocas Valley                20-05.75    5   
  4  1382 Madeus, Ramsden        Nottingham                     20-01.00    3   
  5  1376 Laws, Kenyatta         Nottingham                     18-10.50    3   
  6  2641 Campbell, Chase        Lenape                         18-04.50    2   
  7  1789 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                     18-03.75    2.50
  8   816 Ali, Jameel            Eastern                        18-01.00    4   
  9  1788 Cedano, John           Moorestown                     17-07.00    2.50
 10  2505 Watson, Jurelle        Seneca                         17-02.00    1.50
 10  2633 Anthony, Malcolm       Lenape                         17-02.00    2   
 12  2481 Jordan, Roosevelt      Seneca                         17-01.00    1.50
 13  1950 Livingston, Bryton     Northern Burling               16-10.50    1   
 14   353 Ledix, Christopher     Burlington Twp                 16-07.00    0.50
 15   337 Goins, Christian       Burlington Twp                 15-11.50    0.50
 16  1924 Campbell, Tre          Northern Burling               15-10.75    1   
 17   501 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee                       14-05.50  
 18   470 Augenbaugh, Jordan     Cherokee                       14-01.00  
 
Boys Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1351 Felix, Darry           Nottingham                     18-09.75    5   
  2  2192 Cole, Jordan           Rancocas Valley                17-10.25    4   
  3  1328 Allen, Marcus          Nottingham                     17-07.25    5   
  4  1811 Howward, Tyrik         Moorestown                     16-11.00    3   
  5  1367 Jacobs, Jonathan       Nottingham                     16-03.50  
  6  2186 Askew, Bryan           Rancocas Valley                16-01.50    4   
  7   815 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern                        16-01.25  
  8   510 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee                       15-07.50    2   
  9  1808 Hannah, Chris          Moorestown                     15-00.00    3   
 10  2665 Monroe, Tony           Lenape                         14-11.25    2.50
 11  1936 Hawkins, Robert        Northern Burling               14-09.50    1.50
 12  1597 Isacc, Devon           Lenape                         14-08.50    2.50
 13  1840 Still, Sam Chaysto     Moorestown                     14-02.50  
 14   499 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee                       13-11.75    2   
 15   500 Kittles, Jordan        Cherokee                       13-11.50  
 16  2637 Brandinelli, Zacha     Lenape                         13-01.50  
 17   468 Amin, Neil             Cherokee                       12-10.00  
 18  1915 Adeniyi, Stephen       Northern Burling               12-06.50    1.50
 19  2635 Barton, Johnny III     Lenape                         12-03.50  
 --  1809 Hogeboom, Kyle         Moorestown                           ND  
 --   824 Belizare, Gregory      Eastern                              ND  
 --  1331 Blair, Devonte         Nottingham                           ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   858 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern                        47-07.50    5   
  2  1617 Owens, Jermaine        Lenape                         42-00.00    4   
  3  2221 Niall, Carpenter       Rancocas Valley                40-09.50    2.50
  4  1594 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                         40-05.00    4   
  5   845 Hill, Cinque           Eastern                        40-02.00    5   
  6  1382 Madeus, Ramsden        Nottingham                     39-07.00    3   
  7  1419 Spence, Zak            Nottingham                     39-04.50    3   
  8   501 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee                       38-01.00    2   
  9  1950 Livingston, Bryton     Northern Burling               37-03.50  
 10  2186 Askew, Bryan           Rancocas Valley                35-02.50    2.50
 11  1789 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                     35-01.00    1.50
 12   502 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee                       30-05.50    2   
 13  1809 Hogeboom, Kyle         Moorestown                     30-01.50    1.50
 --  1915 Adeniyi, Stephen       Northern Burling                     ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2661 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                         38-05.00    5   
  2   815 Ahamed, Parnel         Eastern                        38-03.50    4   
  3  1597 Isacc, Devon           Lenape                         38-00.00    5   
  4  1331 Blair, Devonte         Nottingham                     37-05.50    3   
  5   468 Amin, Neil             Cherokee                       33-04.00    2.50
  6   855 Martinez, Kevin        Eastern                        33-02.50    4   
  7  1330 Blain, Kervens         Nottingham                     32-00.00    3   
  8  2665 Monroe, Tony           Lenape                         30-10.50  
  9   510 Lynch, Ryan            Cherokee                       30-05.00    2.50
 10  2632 Agger, Matthew         Lenape                         29-09.00  
 --   500 Kittles, Jordan        Cherokee                             ND  
 --   517 McKellop, Clifford     Cherokee                             ND  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1339 Colon, David           Nottingham                     41-01.00    5   
  2   887 Viereck, Dan           Eastern                        40-06.25    4   
  3  1335 Brown, Colin           Nottingham                     36-06.00    5   
  4   827 Buruschkin, Stefan     Eastern                        35-07.00    4   
  5  1364 Henry, Mackenzie       Nottingham                     35-00.75  
  6   529 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee                       34-06.50    2.50
  7  2217 Marlowe, Samuel        Rancocas Valley                33-11.00    3   
  8  2234 Whritenour, John       Rancocas Valley                33-03.00    3   
  9  1915 Adeniyi, Stephen       Northern Burling               29-10.50    1.50
 10  1795 Espinosa, Raul         Moorestown                     29-07.25    2   
 11  2618 Jackson, Drew          Cherokee                       29-01.00    2.50
 12  2204 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley                28-10.00  
 13  1570 Coble, Branden         Lenape                         28-09.00    1   
 14  1833 Rodler, Jake           Moorestown                     26-08.00    2   
 15   474 Craton, Nick           Cherokee                       26-06.50  
 16  1593 Hame, Florint          Lenape                         26-00.50    1   
 17   493 Hofacker, Joe          Cherokee                       26-00.00  
 18  1964 Morgan, Dan            Northern Burling               25-05.50    1.50
 19  1333 Boswell, Mario         Nottingham                     25-00.25  
 20  1604 Marino, Dan            Lenape                         24-10.00  
 21  2640 Caccese, Ronald        Lenape                         23-09.50  
 22  2226 Plotnick, Brett        Rancocas Valley                23-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   861 Montemurro, Michae     Eastern                        48-09.00    4   
  2  1778 Allen, Trevor          Moorestown                     47-00.50    5   
  3   494 Hoger, Chase           Cherokee                       45-07.50    3   
  4  1841 Turner, Niles          Moorestown                     42-04.00    5   
  5   349 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                 41-01.25    1   
  6   893 Young, Diante          Eastern                        40-05.50    4   
  7  2189 Bright, Christophe     Rancocas Valley                39-06.50    2   
  8  1386 Mathis, D'Andre        Nottingham                     39-00.50    2.50
  9  1406 Pierre, Jeffton        Nottingham                     37-00.00    2.50
 10   490 Hemple, John           Cherokee                       36-11.00    3   
 11  2496 Piper, John            Seneca                         35-08.00    1.50
 12  2228 Reaves, Damion         Rancocas Valley                34-10.50    2   
 13  2472 Grady, Shane           Seneca                         34-02.50    1.50
 14  1622 Pilling, Zachary       Lenape                         31-02.00    0.50
 15  1618 Parente, Randall       Lenape                         29-00.00    0.50
 16   318 Bremer, Benjamin       Burlington Twp                 28-03.75    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1339 Colon, David           Nottingham                       132-09    5   
  2  1796 Etienner, Israel       Moorestown                       127-00    4   
  3  1406 Pierre, Jeffton        Nottingham                       120-11    5   
  4  2189 Bright, Christophe     Rancocas Valley                  114-08    3   
  5   861 Montemurro, Michae     Eastern                          112-01    2.50
  6  2232 Testa, Nicholas        Rancocas Valley                  107-04    3   
  7  1841 Turner, Niles          Moorestown                       103-04    4   
  8  1559 Backus, Raymond        Lenape                           100-05    1.50
  9   494 Hoger, Chase           Cherokee                          98-04    2   
 10   529 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee                          93-08    2   
 11  2472 Grady, Shane           Seneca                            92-11    1   
 12   826 Bolden, Ryan           Eastern                           88-02    2.50
 13  2477 Haun, Robert           Seneca                            87-09    1   
 14  1618 Parente, Randall       Lenape                            82-02    1.50
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1364 Henry, Mackenzie       Nottingham                       110-01    5   
  2  1410 Scanlon, Chris         Nottingham                       107-01    5   
  3  1333 Boswell, Mario         Nottingham                       102-06  
  4  1335 Brown, Colin           Nottingham                       101-02  
  5  1795 Espinosa, Raul         Moorestown                        94-00    1.50
  6  2207 Jameson, Marcedius     Rancocas Valley                   92-06    4   
  7   490 Hemple, John           Cherokee                          89-00    3   
  8  2216 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                   80-03    4   
  9   516 Massamino, Dante       Cherokee                          79-00    3   
 10  1964 Morgan, Dan            Northern Burling                  78-06    2.50
 10  1977 Robbins, Ken           Northern Burling                  78-06    2.50
 12   827 Buruschkin, Stefan     Eastern                           77-02  
 13  1622 Pilling, Zachary       Lenape                            75-08    2   
 14  1604 Marino, Dan            Lenape                            75-02    2   
 15   538 Voynow, James          Cherokee                          72-10  
 16  2618 Jackson, Drew          Cherokee                          66-08  
 17  1956 McDowell, Logan        Northern Burling                  64-04  
 18  1970 Ospina, Chaz           Northern Burling                  61-10  
 19  1615 Ott, Matt              Lenape                            60-04  
 20  1593 Hame, Florint          Lenape                            56-01  
 21  1837 Sheridan, Patrick      Moorestown                        50-04    1.50
 --   887 Viereck, Dan           Eastern                              ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   891 Wisser, Jared          Eastern                          131-10    5   
  2   823 Beebe, Luke            Eastern                          125-10    5   
  3  1979 Schneider, Jacob       Northern Burling                 118-10    3   
  4  1787 Caprarola, Domminc     Moorestown                       109-05    4   
  5  1837 Sheridan, Patrick      Moorestown                       101-09    4   
  6  1416 Sikorski, Edmund       Nottingham                       100-04    2.50
  7  1410 Scanlon, Chris         Nottingham                        99-09    2.50
  8  2199 Dudley-Williams, S     Rancocas Valley                   92-11    2   
  9   488 Gross, Matt            Cherokee                          90-03    1.50
 10  2228 Reaves, Damion         Rancocas Valley                   88-08    2   
 11  1387 May, Anthony           Nottingham                        88-04  
 12  1965 Nomani, Hatim          Northern Burling                  85-01    3   
 13   516 Massamino, Dante       Cherokee                          72-06    1.50
 14  1977 Robbins, Ken           Northern Burling                  72-03  
 15  1615 Ott, Matt              Lenape                            68-10    1   
 16  1622 Pilling, Zachary       Lenape                            67-06    1   
 17  1956 McDowell, Logan        Northern Burling                  66-05  
 18   474 Craton, Nick           Cherokee                          63-05  
 19  2673 Raymond, Julian        Lenape                            56-05  
 20  2656 Huynh, Ethan           Lenape                            46-09  
 21   493 Hofacker, Joe          Cherokee                          36-02  
 --  1413 Sherif, Michael        Nottingham                           ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity LG Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   834 Civatte, William       Eastern                          160-06    5   
  2  2504 Szelc, Ryan            Seneca                           154-10    2.50
  3  1339 Colon, David           Nottingham                       151-00    3   
  4  2216 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                  144-01    4   
  5   872 Romero, Lorenzo        Eastern                          143-11    5   
  6  2205 Hodges, Christian      Rancocas Valley                  142-05    4   
  7  1778 Allen, Trevor          Moorestown                       130-10    2   
  8   349 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   119-09    1.50
  9  1844 Venti, Nicholas        Moorestown                       119-08    2   
 10  1368 Jean Gilles, Leven     Nottingham                       118-03    3   
 11  2472 Grady, Shane           Seneca                           112-11    2.50
 12  2678 Soutar, Ryan           Lenape                           110-10    1   
 13   529 Quipot, Phillippe      Cherokee                          95-03  
 14   347 Joseph, Daniel         Burlington Twp                    95-02    1.50
 15  2635 Barton, Johnny III     Lenape                            78-07    1   
 --   470 Augenbaugh, Jordan     Cherokee                             ND  
Advertisements