4/5- Cam Glo Relays

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 08:22 PM
                          Cam/ Glo Relays - 4/5/2014                           
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Granato, Maria               Audubon                         1:13.50   2   5   
  2 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         1:16.50   2   5   
  3 Dugan, Brianna               Deptford                        1:16.72   1   4   
  4 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Township                 1:19.58   2   2   
  5 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                          1:20.14   1   3   
  6 Bernardo, Charlotte          Deptford                        1:23.13   1   4   
  7 Brett, Piper                 Pitman                          1:23.97   1   3   
  8 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:26.01   2   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  53.78   2  10   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Harrison, Jayla                
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            54.82   2   8   
     1) Jones, Sione                    2) Bob-Gray, Zainis               
     3) Wright, Ayanna                  4) Johnson, Kailah                
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:00.30   1   6   
     1) Davis, Alyssa                   2) Warren, Bailey                 
     3) Rizzo, Jenna                    4) Goodman, Emily                 
  4 Gloucester City  'A'                                         1:00.48   2   4   
     1) Deetz, Sara                     2) Lamb, Vanessa                  
     3) Phelps, Brianna                 4) O'Connor, Kaitlyn              
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:03.76   1   2   
     1) Woloszyn, Victoria              2) Sendler, Abby                  
     3) Spaccarotelli, Talia            4) Deangelo, Lauren               
  6 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:04.94   1   1   
     1) Boyd, Annie                     2) Knight, Jessica                
     3) Lynch, Leigha                   4) Sayer, Emily                   
 -- Camden Catholic  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Blacks, Kaylin                  2) Hall, Moriah                   
     3) McHugh, Kelly                   4) Williams, Zarria               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:54.42   2  10   
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:58.28   2   8   
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         2:00.29   2   6   
  4 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          2:03.77   2   4   
  5 Collingswood  'A'                                            2:04.20   2   2   
  6 Gloucester City  'A'                                         2:12.67   1   1   
  7 Pitman  'A'                                                  2:12.97   1 
  8 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                            2:14.67   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          5:07.60  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:30.19   10   
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                4:38.15    8   
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                  4:52.64    6   
  4 Gloucester City  'A'                                         5:12.52    4   
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         5:12.90    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman  'A'                                                 10:55.60   10   
  2 Sterling  'A'                                               11:09.71    8   
  3 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:50.25    6   
  4 Deptford  'A'                                               12:04.69    4   
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                12:26.93    2   
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        12:36.20    1   
  7 Gloucester City  'A'                                        12:55.58  
  8 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                           13:29.30  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                25:07.63   10   
  2 Gloucester City  'A'                                        26:10.80    8   
     1) Ford, Alexis                    2) Markiewicz, Mackenzie          
     3) Long, Alexa                     4) Francis, Catherine             
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                 26:57.36    6   
     1) Sanders, Allison                2) Sayer, Katie                   
     3) Montanero, Makayla              4) Sayer, Emily                   
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                        27:28.86    4   
     1) Cinningham, Bridget             2) Grimm, Nora                    
     3) Madden, Kellyn                  4) Gaskill, Kim                   
  5 Deptford  'A'                                               28:47.01    2   
     1) Barone, Kara                    2) Kaur, Gaggnjot                 
     3) Duffy, Erin                     4) Schneider, Katherine           
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:58.80   10   
     1) Bob-Gray, Zainis                2) Wright, Ayanna                 
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Bowman, Claudia                
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         2:06.56    8   
     1) Swan, Kateryna                  2) Pham, Michelle                 
     3) Duva, Victoria                  4) Baumann, Julianna              
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 2:11.66    6   
     1) Warren, Bailey                  2) Rizzo, Jenna                   
     3) Parr, Rachel                    4) Fadio, Chelsea                 
  4 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                            2:13.02    4   
     1) Pote, Antonia                   2) Fine, Jessica                  
     3) Sims, Audrey                    4) Pelleigrino, Sarah             
  5 Pitman  'A'                                                  2:17.55    2   
     1) Stanwood, Morgan                2) Sanders, Alyssa                
     3) Salvatico, Stephanie            4) Forte, Janine                  
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         2:20.55    1   
     1) Blacks, Kaylin                  2) Frazier, Daemoni               
     3) Wigginton, Cecilia              4) Torres, Kiara                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:58.07   10   
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          5:10.92    8   
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                  5:15.85    6   
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                 5:34.78    4   
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                5:35.86    2   
  6 Collingswood  'A'                                            5:42.84    1   
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         6:16.17  
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         16:14.04  
     1) Drew, Anna                      2) Ryba, Michaela                 
     3) Kraft, Lauren                   4) Cathcart, Aly                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman  'A'                                                 13:47.29   10   
     1) Meighan, Sarah                  2) Vendetta, Hannah               
     3) Viola, Julia                    4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        14:06.69    8   
     1) Merkh, Annika                   2) Dougherty, Cara                
     3) Agnew, Maureen                  4) Pipkin, Alicia                 
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                15:12.22    6   
     1) Breslin, Erin                   2) Winkelspecht, Rylee            
     3) Furlong, Molly                  4) Schaffer, Holly                
  4 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        15:36.75    3   
     1) McHugh, Kelly                   2) D'Ambrosio, Kayelyn            
     3) Wigginton, Cecilia              4) Collarin, Kelsey               
  4 Deptford  'A'                                               15:36.75    3   
     1) Barone, Kara                    2) Bernardo, Charlotte            
     3) Dugan, Brianna                  4) Schneider, Katherine           
  6 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                           16:29.02    1   
     1) Saunders, Jess                  2) Power, Maura                   
     3) Porreca, Vikki                  4) Mastrando, Marissa             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:14.04   10   
     1) Gilmore, Erica                  2) Nicklas, Danielle              
     3) Schorr, Stephanie               4) Granato, Maria                 
  2 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:19.77    8   
     1) Hutchinson, Claire              2) Faustino, Angela               
     3) Brett, Piper                    4) Adams, Rebecca                 
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:30.11    6   
     1) Williams, Zarria                2) Torres, Kiara                  
     3) Slider, Kayla                   4) D'Ambrosio, Kayelyn            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                        4-08.00    4   
  1 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 4-08.00    5   
  3 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 4-06.00    5   
  4 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                          4-04.00    3   
  5 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                        4-02.00    4   
  5 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                          4-02.00    3   
 -- O'Donnell, Olivia            Audubon                              NH  
 -- Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         8-06.00    5   
  2 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                 7-06.00    4   
  3 Faustino, Angela             Pitman                          6-06.00    3   
  3 Forte, Janine                Pitman                          6-06.00    3   
  3 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 6-06.00    4   
  3 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                         6-06.00    5   
 -- Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                             NH  
 -- Thomas, Justine              Sterling                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                15-06.25    5   
  2 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                       15-00.00    2   
  3 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                14-06.50    3   
  4 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        14-02.50    4   
  5 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester City                14-01.00    5   
  6 Sims, Audrey                 Gateway Reg.                   13-06.50    1   
  7 Granato, Maria               Audubon                        13-02.75    4   
  8 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                12-10.00    3   
  9 Clifford, Caelli             Deptford                       12-00.75    2   
 10 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         11-11.75    0.50
 11 Pote, Antonia                Gateway Reg.                   11-00.75    1   
 12 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         10-01.25    0.50
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         29-08.50    5   
  2 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                        28-06.00    4   
  3 Clifford, Caelli             Deptford                       27-06.50  
  4 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         27-03.00    5   
  5 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        26-11.75    4   
 -- Childress, Courtney          Deptford                             ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 34-07.50    5   
  2 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         31-10.00    4   
  3 Raysor, Tyler                Haddon Heights                 30-10.00    5   
  4 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                28-10.00    3   
  5 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                28-09.50    1   
  6 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Reg.                   27-09.25    0.50
  7 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho               27-09.00    2   
  8 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                25-10.50    3   
  9 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho               25-08.50    2   
 10 Borden, Grace                Audubon                        25-02.00  
 11 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                       24-08.00  
 12 Foley, Emily                 Haddon Township                24-03.00    1   
 12 Webbs, Jaiya                 Audubon                        24-03.00  
 14 Edwards, Casey               Pitman                         23-00.50    4   
 15 Simon, Tatyana               Deptford                       22-09.00  
 16 Hanson, Nikki                Gateway Reg.                   22-00.00    0.50
 
Girls Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 30-00.00  
  2 Skerrett, Tyra               Haddon Heights                 24-06.00  
  3 Jackson, Saperiah            Haddon Heights                 23-02.00  
  4 Wicher, Tymire               Haddon Heights                 23-00.00  
  5 Jones, Aunye                 Haddon Heights                 22-06.00  
  6 Miller, Abigail              Haddon Heights                 21-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                    62-09  
  2 Thompson, Sheila             Haddon Heights                    60-00  
  3 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                            56-02  
  4 Rommen, Natalia              Haddon Heights                    47-06  
  5 Crea, Christina              Haddon Heights                    45-11  
  6 Brown, Melissa               Pitman                            45-09  
  7 Skerrett, Tyra               Haddon Heights                    45-04  
  8 Jackson, Saperiah            Haddon Heights                    37-06  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            82-08    5   
  2 Catanella, Shannon           Gloucester Catho                  82-02    4   
  3 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            74-08    5   
  4 Raysor, Tyler                Haddon Heights                    71-10    2   
  5 Pierce, Hannah               Deptford                          71-02    3   
  6 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                          70-01    3   
  7 McCullen-Richardson, Ant     Haddon Township                   70-00    0.50
  8 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           68-03    1   
  9 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    67-04    2   
 10 Minniti, Isabella            Gloucester Catho                  65-06    4   
 11 Mitchell, Katherine          Audubon                           65-04    1   
 12 Vasile, Mihaela              Haddon Township                   62-10    0.50
 13 Moniz, Kaitlyn               Gateway Reg.                      59-04  
 14 Oliphant, Verniyah           Gloucester City                   54-08  
 15 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                   49-10  
 -- Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Reg.                         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Abigail              Haddon Heights                    52-06  
  2 Crea, Christina              Haddon Heights                    41-09  
  3 Wicher, Tymire               Haddon Heights                    35-05  
  4 Robertson, Skye              Haddon Heights                    32-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                  108-02    4   
  2 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         105-09    5   
  3 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Reg.                      85-04  
  4 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          84-03    5   
  5 Duffy, Erin                  Deptford                          83-06    1   
  6 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            79-05    3   
  7 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            77-10    3   
  8 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           77-06    2   
  9 Patela, Lizzie               Haddon Township                   69-10    4   
 10 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                           69-01    2   
 11 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights                    67-04    0.50
 12 Mullen, Samantha             Haddon Heights                    61-09    0.50
 13 Kaur, Parmpuneet             Deptford                          56-03    1   
 14 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                   52-11  
 15 Oliphant, Verniyah           Gloucester City                   48-02  
 16 Hanson, Nikki                Gateway Reg.                      42-09  
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken                      1:09.68   4   5   
  2 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                      1:10.18   4   5   
  3 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                          1:12.30   4   4   
  4 Moore, Christina             Delsea                          1:16.01   4   4   
  5 Christophe, Bianca           Cherry Hill East                1:18.29   4   3   
  6 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                1:20.52   4   3   
  7 Limanni, Stephanie           Kingsway                        1:21.66   3   2   
  8 Baile, Azure                 Camden County Te                1:26.34   3   1   
  9 Utley, Raven                 Camden County Te                1:28.27   3   1   
 10 Deichert, Farrah             Kingsway                        1:29.21   3   2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Truesdale, Tyshaunah         Highland                        1:25.02    5   
  2 Concepcion, Nadine           Cherry Hill East                1:25.94    4   
  3 Schmalbach, Nicole           CH West                         1:30.57  
  4 Herring, Kijai               Highland                        1:31.77    5   
  5 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                1:36.67    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                51.89   3  10   
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Davis, Asia                    
     3) McEady, Ajani                   4) Pascall, Indigo                
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                  56.14   3   8   
     1) Lawry, Deja                     2) Lane, Nikiah                   
     3) Ransome, Tori                   4) Johns, Anyae                   
  3 Triton Regional High School  'A'                               57.03   3   6   
     1) Robinson, Tyra-Renai            2) Joseph, Teyla                  
     3) Johnson-Hayes, Troi             4) Joseph, Geneseret              
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                          57.30   3   4   
     1) Meloche, Madeline               2) Dixon, Ayana                   
     3) Cabanero, Christina             4) Jones, Talia                   
  5 Delsea  'A'                                                    57.52   3   2   
     1) Mayo, Gabbi                     2) Casselle, Kelsea               
     3) Hooks, Tori                     4) Tenzie, Jahmea                 
  6 camden county technical school  'A'                            59.24   3   1   
     1) King-Pullman, Taniyah           2) Brownlee, Quayana              
     3) Gundy-Williams, Kiara           4) Crump, Nigeria                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:51.35   3  10   
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:53.11   3   8   
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:58.91   3   6   
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:59.47   3   4   
  5 camden county technical school  'A'                          2:06.36   3   2   
  6 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        2:16.07   1   1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:57.26  
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              2:03.63  
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        2:11.03  
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        2:31.69  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:26.30   10   
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:41.96    8   
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:44.25    6   
  4 camden county technical school  'A'                          5:00.23    4   
  5 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        5:12.14    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           4:53.88  
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  5:09.07  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:49.15   10   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                 11:00.85    8   
  3 Pennsauken  'A'                                             11:16.12    6   
  4 camden county technical school  'A'                         15:12.12    4   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       28:38.72  
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                 28:47.86  
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       28:55.10  
  4 Cherry Hill West  'B'                                      x29:19.50  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               23:10.21   10   
     1) Stanford, Destiny               2) Nugent, Mackenzie              
     3) Clark, Kara                     4) Heino, Marissa                 
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       25:13.00    8   
     1) Happ, Alexa                     2) Field, Taegan                  
     3) Lewis, Emily                    4) Field, Greer                   
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                 25:19.27    6   
     1) Rauscher, Katie                 2) Batchelor, Haley               
     3) Moore, Christina                4) Green, Sara                    
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                             27:28.43    4   
     1) Luu, Jenny                      2) Zapata, Natalee                
     3) Perez, Andrea                   4) Dow, Tiffany                   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:56.83   2  10   
     1) Surgick, Idalis                 2) Rivas, Jamiyah                 
     3) Davis, Asia                     4) Jamison, Olivia                
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  2:01.00   2   8   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Cece             2) Tenzie, Jahmea                 
     3) Cox, Talyah                     4) Burrell, Sabrina               
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                2:06.31   2   6   
     1) Murphy, Kelly                   2) Berlin, Kelsey                 
     3) Rivell, Hailey                  4) James, Caprice                 
  4 camden county technical school  'A'                          2:26.28   2   4   
     1) King-Pullman, Taniyah           2) Brownlee, Quayana              
     3) Wilkens, Damris                 4) Moore, Dashea                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:56.77   10   
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:59.92    8   
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  5:25.44    6   
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        5:56.49    4   
  5 camden county technical school  'A'                          6:01.93    2   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           5:30.82  
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          15:30.49  
     1) Camacho, Andrea                 2) Coleman, Ashley                
     3) Morris, Dejah                   4) Hoelke, Lauren                 
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       15:58.10  
     1) Lewis, Emily                    2) Tran, Elena                    
     3) Ranes, Gillian                  4) Happ, Alexa                    
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                 16:59.96  
     1) Wright, Samantha                2) Miller, Mackenzie              
     3) Parker, Destini                 4) Weyhmiller, Sierra             
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       17:00.23  
     1) Owens, Casey                    2) Tamhanker, Aaditi              
     3) McQuade, Delaney                4) Calzaretto, Nina               
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                 13:41.33   10   
     1) Rauscher, Katie                 2) Gerstenbacher, Cece            
     3) Moore, Christina                4) Mazzi, Celine                  
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                             14:15.46    8   
     1) Bakley, Amanda                  2) McDuffie, Tiara                
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         4) Roberts, Briana                
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                               14:36.28    6   
     1) Wells, Claudea                  2) Mbakwe, Victoria               
     3) Repp, Gabby                     4) Stanford, Destiny              
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       15:57.88    4   
     1) Reissmann, Annaliese            2) Meloche, Madeline              
     3) Tyler, Mackenzie                4) Rash, Gabriella                
  5 camden county technical school  'A'                         16:50.12    2   
     1) Dickerson, Chavonna             2) Baile, Amaris                  
     3) West, Niemah                    4) Mobley, Cheyenne               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:35.44  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:13.94   3  10   
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:14.05   3   8   
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:15.08   3   6   
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:18.24   2   4   
     1) Morella, Laura                  2) Garemore, Grace                
     3) Smith, Jessica                  4) Campbell, Chelsea              
  5 camden county technical school  'A'                          1:26.22   2   2   
     1) Baile, Azure                    2) conner, peree                  
     3) Utley, Raven                    4) Deveaux, Taylor                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                4-08.00    4   
  1 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                        4-08.00    3   
  1 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                          4-08.00    5   
  1 Moore, Christina             Delsea                          4-08.00    5   
  5 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East                4-06.00    4   
  6 Moore, ChaTaiJa              Pennsauken                      4-02.00  
  6 Lane, Nikiah                 Kingsway                        4-02.00    3   
 -- Perry, Christina             Pennsauken                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Seabert, Hannah              Delsea                               NH  
 -- Parker, Devyn                Delsea                               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldron, Emily               Triton                         10-00.00    4   
  2 Ellen, Amanda                Delsea                          9-00.00    5   
  2 Selfridge, Katherine         Delsea                          9-00.00    5   
  4 Danilak, Emily               Kingsway                        7-00.00    3   
  4 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                          7-00.00    4   
  6 Dobson, Kassandra            Kingsway                        6-06.00    3   
 -- Smith, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 -- Iuliuicci, Katie             Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ayana                 CH West                        14-02.75  
  2 Perry, Christina             Pennsauken                     14-02.25    4   
  3 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       14-00.00    5   
  4 Rodriguez-Maldonado, Vic     Highland                       12-07.25    5   
  5 Stewart, Tenille             Pennsauken                     11-06.75    4   
  6 Villegas, Yamilis            Cherry Hill East               10-11.00    3   
  7 Coleman, Dahyo               Cherry Hill East                9-07.00    3   
 -- Jones, Talia                 CH West                              ND  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                         16-04.75    5   
  2 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                       16-03.00    4   
  3 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                     15-08.50    3   
  4 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                         15-03.00    5   
  5 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East               15-00.25    2   
  6 Davis, Asia                  Pennsauken                     14-06.75    3   
  7 Crump, Nigeria               Camden County Te               14-02.25    1   
  8 Ransome, Tori                Kingsway                       14-01.00    4   
  9 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               13-09.50    2   
 10 Brownlee, Quayana            Camden County Te               10-05.00    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East               29-04.50    5   
  2 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               29-02.25    5   
  3 Dixon, Ayana                 CH West                        29-01.00    3   
  4 Mbakwe, Victoria             Kingsway                       28-09.25    4   
  5 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       28-01.25    4   
  6 Jones, Talia                 CH West                        27-04.75    3   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                       34-06.00    3   
  2 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         32-01.50    5   
  3 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       31-03.00    4   
  4 Thomas, Alonae               Highland                       31-02.00    4   
  5 Bettis, Aneshia              Camden County Te               30-09.00    2   
  6 Bundy, Ayanna                Delsea                         30-07.50    5   
  7 Deveaux, Taylor              Camden County Te               30-04.00    2   
  8 Divito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East               29-05.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Angela              Pennsauken                     27-04.00    0.50
  9 Jatzke, Carly                Kingsway                       27-04.00    3   
 11 Johnson, Erica               Pennsauken                     26-11.50    0.50
 12 Wrinn, Jessie                Cherry Hill East               25-10.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weathers, Ericka             Pennsauken                     24-09.00  
  2 Simmons, Aliyah              Delsea                         22-05.00  
  3 Prince, Talisa               Pennsauken                     22-02.00  
  4 Johnson, Michelle            Pennsauken                     21-00.00  
  5 Washington, Ta'Nynee         Pennsauken                     19-04.00  
  6 Encarnacion, Tahlia          Cherry Hill East               18-10.50  
  7 Bello, Michelle              Pennsauken                     18-04.50  
  8 Okorie, Evelyn               Cherry Hill East               17-04.00  
  9 Hunter, Megan                Delsea                         16-08.25  
 10 Mosley, Erinn                Pennsauken                     13-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Megan              Pennsauken                        73-11  
  2 Johnson, Erica               Pennsauken                        72-02  
  3 Bello, Michelle              Pennsauken                        66-05  
  4 Johnson, Angela              Pennsauken                        65-00  
  5 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                  62-07  
  6 Kim, Julie                   Pennsauken                        59-01  
  7 Johnson, Michelle            Pennsauken                        56-00  
  8 Musuras, Emily               Delsea                            54-03  
  9 Tyler, Simone                Pennsauken                        53-07  
 10 Simmons, Aliyah              Delsea                            51-01  
 11 Bennett, Katia               Cherry Hill East                  47-10  
 11 Hollingsworth, Precious      Pennsauken                        47-10  
 13 Okorie, Evelyn               Cherry Hill East                  47-01  
 14 Washington, Ta'Nynee         Pennsauken                        45-08  
 15 Prince, Talisa               Pennsauken                        45-07  
 16 Weathers, Ericka             Pennsauken                        45-05  
 17 Grant, Nicole                Cherry Hill East                  44-00  
 18 Mosley, Erinn                Pennsauken                        26-06  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                          91-00    4   
  2 Impoco, Michelle             Highland                          87-06    5   
  3 Divito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East                  77-00    3   
  4 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                        76-09    2   
  5 Wrinn, Jessie                Cherry Hill East                  75-09    3   
  6 Harkins, Ashley              Delsea                            75-03    1   
  7 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                            74-07    1   
  8 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        73-06    2   
  9 Chadwick, Katie              Highland                          72-08    5   
 10 Bettis, Aneshia              Camden County Te                  68-03    0.50
 11 Deveaux, Taylor              Camden County Te                  64-04    0.50
 12 Vincent, Veniesha            Kingsway                          63-02    4   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                        88-00    5   
  2 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        83-09    5   
  3 Master, Kayla                Delsea                            76-08    4   
  4 Warner, Alex                 Cherry Hill East                  68-10    3   
  5 Parker, Amanda               Delsea                            66-06    4   
  6 Bennett, Katia               Cherry Hill East                  64-01    3   
  7 Deveaux, Taylor              Camden County Te                  62-06    1   
  8 Magin, Lauren                Kingsway                          61-08    2   
  9 Cooper, Thalia               Kingsway                          59-09    2   
 10 Ramos, Juliana               Camden County Te                  50-00    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva, Andrea                Highland                          68-01  
  2 Montgomery, Bethany          Pennsauken                        66-05  
  3 Price, Olivia                Highland                          65-02  
  4 Kim, Cherrie                 Pennsauken                        51-05  
  5 Young, Erika                 Cherry Hill East                  42-10  
  6 Glover, Imani                Pennsauken                        41-01  
  7 Kim, Julie                   Pennsauken                        39-02  
 -- Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Benny                 Camden Catholic                   58.43   1   4   
  2 Mears, Mawusi                Sterling                        1:01.02   4   5   
  3 Shinkle, Matthew             West Deptford                   1:03.24   4   3   
  4 Zane, William                Audubon                         1:04.30   3   2   
  5 Teschko, Dan                 Gateway Reg.                    1:04.40   2 
  6 DeMareo, Justin              West Deptford                   1:04.82   4   3   
  7 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                        1:05.77   4   5   
  8 Thomas, Trey                 Gloucester City                 1:06.56   3   1   
  9 Nicely, Dylan                Collingswood                    1:07.31   4   0.50
 10 Cubbage, Courtney            Camden Catholic                 1:08.39   1   4   
 11 Czerski, Gary                Audubon                         1:08.44   3   2   
 12 Valle, Chris                 Collingswood                    1:08.93   4   0.50
 13 Huaca, Jonathan              Gloucester City                 1:09.37   3   1   
 14 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                 1:09.41   1 
 15 Fischer, August              Haddon Township                 1:10.22   1 
 16 Shalaway, Zach               Pitman                          1:11.04   2 
 17 Covely, Brennen              Pitman                          1:12.96   2 
 18 Stigerwald, Nick             Gateway Reg.                    1:16.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles JV Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buchman, Chris               Haddon Township                 1:13.29   2   5   
  2 Potter, Zach                 Haddon Township                 1:25.31   2   5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic  'A'                                           45.83   10   
     1) Walls, Benny                    2) Johnson, Malik                 
     3) Jefferson, Jordan               4) Franklin, Jahier               
  2 Sterling  'A'                                                  46.25    8   
     1) Byrd, Hunter                    2) Pease, Dan                     
     3) Pierson, Logan                  4) Tucker, Davon                  
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                             46.56    6   
     1) Clement, Derrick                2) Dozier, Quran                  
     3) Hamilton, David                 4) Worthy, Isaiah                 
  4 Gloucester City  'A'                                           49.55    4   
     1) Graves, Justin                  2) Burkhardt, Andrew              
     3) Rodriguez, Chris                4) DiGiacomo, Vincent             
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                           49.77    2   
     1) Fischer, August                 2) Pipito, George                 
     3) Taylor, Justin                  4) Hapstack, Frank                
  6 Audubon  'A'                                                   50.89    1   
     1) Carbone, Kevin                  2) Anderson, Dakoda               
     3) Panek, Cole                     4) McShane, Jeremy                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                           59.21  
     1) Mancini, Shawn                  2) Pietruska, AJ                  
     3) Singh, Satwinder                4) Grothusen, Derek               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:56.02  
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         2:05.06  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:37.68   10   
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:38.46    8   
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:41.92    6   
  4 Collingswood  'A'                                            1:42.38    4   
  5 Sterling  'A'                                                1:44.56    2   
  6 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:47.30    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         3:51.20   10   
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 3:52.67    8   
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:59.67    6   
  4 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:04.70    4   
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:09.77    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:40.81   10   
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:46.79    8   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           8:54.21   10   
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         9:33.86    8   
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 9:44.62    6   
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                         9:51.00    4   
  5 Sterling  'A'                                               10:19.87    2   
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                              10:35.93    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        11:02.81  
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:08.46  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                          19:51.67   10   
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        20:22.86    8   
  3 Sterling  'A'                                               20:35.13    6   
     1) Macpherson, Jimmy               2) Macpherson, Sean               
     3) Macaluso, John                  4) Chicalo, Mike                  
  4 Pitman  'A'                                                 20:51.47    4   
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                21:00.43    2   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                        24:38.20  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                         2:06.17  
     1) Mancini, Shawn                  2) DiCamillo, Nicholas            
     3) Pietruska, AJ                   4) Shaw, Justin                   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro  'A'                                               1:41.75   2  10   
     1) Sease, Rifeeq                   2) Simon, Emmanuel                
     3) DiPietro, Nick                  4) Burgess, DeShau                
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:42.85   2   8   
     1) Worthy, Isaiah                  2) Hamilton, David                
     3) Clement, Derrick                4) Harcum, Preston                
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:43.03   2   6   
     1) Limbaga, Kyle                   2) McShane, Jeremy                
     3) DiLolle, William                4) Vanterpool, Ediegeo            
  4 Sterling  'A'                                                1:44.72   1   4   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Pease, Dan                     
     3) Byrd, Hunter                    4) Sheehan, Tommy                 
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:46.25   1   2   
     1) Johnson, Malik                  2) Cubbage, Courtney              
     3) Jefferson, Jordan               4) Slack, Tim                     
  6 Collingswood  'A'                                            1:47.55   2   1   
     1) King, Jahmir                    2) Miles, Sean                    
     3) Norton, Robert                  4) Cronin, Hunter                 
  7 Gloucester City  'A'                                         1:48.81   1 
     1) Burkhardt, Andrew               2) DiGiacomo, Vincent             
     3) Graves, Justin                  4) Phelphs, Christian             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:51.47   10   
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         3:56.41    8   
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                  4:05.23    6   
  4 Sterling  'A'                                                4:23.98    4   
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:24.38    2   
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:38.04    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:35.30  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:05.30   10   
     1) Ladner, John                    2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin               4) Johnson, Dale                  
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:13.79    8   
     1) Long, Owen                      2) Tanier, Mike                   
     3) Vermandel, Chase                4) Petela, Luke                   
  3 Sterling  'A'                                               11:45.87    6   
     1) Macaluso, John                  2) Sheehan, Tommy                 
     3) Mears, Mawusi                   4) Macpherson, Sean               
  4 Paulsboro  'A'                                              12:22.45    4   
     1) Randall, Aaron                  2) DiPietro, Nick                 
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Robinson, Tim                  
  5 Pitman  'A'                                                 12:29.27    2   
     1) Muermann, Jason                 2) Asbury, Marshall               
     3) Caccia, Andrew                  4) Howey, Zach                    
  6 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                    12:36.15    1   
     1) Logothetis, Andreas             2) Simila, Bill                   
     3) Simila, Sean                    4) Ward, Colin                    
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        13:15.15  
     1) Pierlott, Collin                2) Shakir, Nadir                  
     3) DelColombo, Greg                4) Slack, Tim                     
  8 Gloucester City  'A'                                        14:00.81  
     1) Kwasizur, Christopher           2) Lado, Jon                      
     3) Sherlock, Zach                  4) Kain, John                     
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:28.22  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:12.82   1  10   
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:14.39   2   8   
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:15.17   2   6   
  4 Gloucester City  'A'                                         1:22.41   1   4   
 -- Haddon Township  'A'                                              DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                    5-10.00    3   
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                   5-10.00    5   
  3 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                         5-08.00    4   
  3 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                   5-08.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                         5-06.00    4   
  6 Greeen, Rakeem               Sterling                        5-02.00  
  6 Burdett, Dashon              Collingswood                    5-02.00    3   
 -- Glimp, John                  Sterling                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglas, McKenna             Haddon Township                 8-00.00  
  1 Madden, Chris                Haddon Township                 8-00.00  
  3 Afflerbach, Sammy            Gateway Reg.                    7-00.00  
 -- Quick, Zach                  Gateway Reg.                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                11-06.00    5   
  2 Dominy, Alex                 Gateway Reg.                   10-06.00    4   
  3 Wenzel, Kyle                 West Deptford                  10-00.00    3   
  3 Alessi, Jake                 Haddon Township                10-00.00    5   
  5 Bullock, Jarrett             Gateway Reg.                    8-00.00    4   
  6 Ladner, John                 West Deptford                   7-06.00    3   
  7 Beza, Andrew                 Sterling                        7-00.00    2   
  7 Sheehan, Tommy               Sterling                        7-00.00    2   
 -- Arnold, Jacob                Audubon                              NH  
 -- Czerski, Gary                Audubon                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bullock, Jarrett             Gateway Reg.                   15-04.50  
  2 Afflerbach, Sammy            Gateway Reg.                   14-10.50  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  19-05.25    5   
  2 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   19-01.00    3   
  3 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      18-04.00    4   
  3 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                       18-04.00    2   
  5 Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                  17-10.00    5   
  6 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                      17-09.00    4   
  7 Johnson, Quashon             Audubon                        17-04.25    1   
  8 Glimp, John                  Sterling                       17-01.25    2   
  9 DiLolle, William             Audubon                        17-00.00    1   
 10 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                         16-08.50    0.50
 11 Shalaway, Zach               Pitman                         16-08.25    0.50
 12 Teschko, Dan                 Gateway Reg.                   16-05.00  
 13 Valle, Chris                 Collingswood                   16-04.75    3   
 14 Dominy, Alex                 Gateway Reg.                   15-09.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      37-07.50    2   
  2 Limbaga, Kyle                Audubon                        37-01.00    4   
  3 Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                  36-10.75    5   
  4 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                  35-11.75    5   
  5 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       34-10.75    1   
  6 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                34-05.50    3   
  7 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                34-04.00    3   
  8 McNeeley, Kyle               Audubon                        34-02.50    4   
  9 Worthy, Nyeem                Paulsboro                      30-08.00    2   
 10 Hodge, Erick                 Sterling                       29-11.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derby, David                 Pitman                         32-10.50    4   
  2 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                32-06.00    5   
  3 Rivera, Jose                 Haddon Township                31-04.00    5   
  4 Peale, Sean                  Pitman                         26-02.50    4   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  57-08.00    5   
  2 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                  48-05.00    5   
  3 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                42-03.50    4   
  4 Blanton, RJ                  Gateway Reg.                   38-04.00    1   
  5 Brown, Xavier                Haddon Township                38-02.00    2   
  6 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                       37-09.50    0.50
  7 Westenberger, Allan          Gloucester City                37-09.00    4   
  8 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   36-09.50    3   
  9 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   36-09.00    3   
 10 Acar, Rob                    Haddon Township                34-09.50    2   
 11 Thompson, Jaquan             Sterling                       34-06.00    0.50
 12 Mastroeni, Matt              Gateway Reg.                   34-03.50    1   
 13 Gale, Jacob                  Audubon                        33-00.50  
 14 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                         32-08.00  
 15 Schappell, Griffin           Gloucester Catho               32-05.25  
 16 Chase, Allen                 Audubon                        31-05.00  
 17 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                         31-00.25  
 18 Clark, Chris                 Paulsboro                      30-11.00  
 19 Moore, Shane                 West Deptford                  30-09.00  
 20 Scaffidi, Sal                Gloucester Catho               28-07.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Sean                  Haddon Township                   60-04  
  2 Potter, Zach                 Haddon Township                   10-00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    143-10    5   
  2 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                    132-01    5   
  3 Caraballo, David             Gloucester City                  109-04    3   
  4 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                         106-05    0.50
  5 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           105-09    2   
  6 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     105-06    4   
  7 Cortese, Michael             Haddon Township                  105-00    1   
  8 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     101-08    4   
  9 Rodriguez, Christopher       Audubon                           98-01  
 10 DeGori, Brian                Pitman                            94-01    2   
 11 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                   93-07    3   
 12 Brown, Xavier                Haddon Township                   91-09    1   
 13 Scaffidi, Sal                Gloucester Catho                  91-00  
 14 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                          89-09    0.50
 15 Brown, James                 Audubon                           86-06  
 16 Clark, Chris                 Paulsboro                         85-07  
 17 Williams, Kazon              Paulsboro                         80-01  
 18 Michaelchuck, Rob            Gateway Reg.                      79-09  
 19 Dunn, Pat                    Gateway Reg.                      76-06  
 20 Scaffidi, Dan                Gloucester Catho                  59-10  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camma, Mark                  Pitman                           133-03    4   
  2 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                  118-03    5   
  3 Pipito, George               Haddon Township                  116-03    5   
  4 Graeber, Kyler               Haddon Township                  108-09  
  5 McFadden, Kyle               Pitman                            94-10    4   
 -- Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                    FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraballo, David             Gloucester City                  149-03    5   
  2 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    144-04    4   
  3 Daws, Mike                   West Deptford                    143-06    4   
  4 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  141-10    5   
  5 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  137-06    3   
  6 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                         136-04    1   
  7 Dizzley, James               Audubon                          130-05    0.50
  8 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                           127-07    2   
  9 DeGori, Brian                Pitman                           126-03    2   
 10 Lange, Kenny                 Haddon Township                  124-04    3   
 11 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                        111-04  
 12 McRory, Daniel               Audubon                          110-08    0.50
 13 Weist, Brandon               Sterling                         108-06    1   
 14 Williams, Kazon              Paulsboro                         70-08  
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles JV Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morales, Jordan              Clearview                       1:11.88   1   5   
  2 Maisch, Christian            Clearview                       1:15.96   1   5   
  3 Sagarino, Keifer             Clearview                       1:19.83   1 
  4 Singh, Damanjot              Clearview                       1:20.64   1 
  5 Singh, Prabjot               Clearview                       1:31.41   2 
  6 Waldmann, Christian          Clearview                       1:33.60   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                          1:02.26   6   5   
  2 Rolle, Robert                Delsea                          1:02.51   6   5   
  3 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                       1:03.99   3   3   
  4 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway                        1:04.15   6   4   
  5 Boerlin, Miles               Kingsway                        1:08.59   6   4   
  6 Layton, Tyler                CH West                         1:10.97   5   2   
  7 Tench, Gerald                Clearview                       1:11.88   3   3   
  8 Parris, Jevante              Pennsauken                      1:12.45   5   1   
  9 Houser, Malik                Pennsauken                      1:13.21   5   1   
 10 Major, Justin                CH West                         1:13.22   5   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                50.01   1 
     1) Wemegah, Ryan                   2) Mosley, Brandon                
     3) Davis, Tyemir                   4) Jenkins, Isaiah                
  2 Pennsauken  'C'                                               x50.74   2 
     1) Augustus, Jeff                  2) Brady, Troy                    
     3) Parris, Jevante                 4) Brown, Larenz                  
  3 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                          51.43   2 
     1) Robinson, Shaun Mich            2) Mac, Tim                       
     3) Pilet, Maxime                   4) Jenkins, QuincY                
  4 Pennsauken  'B'                                               x51.91   1 
     1) Goshine, Andrew                 2) Johnson, Justicem              
     3) Jones, Cedric                   4) Rois, Christian                
  5 Clearview  'A'                                                 52.63   2 
     1) Hollenbaugh, Justin             2) McAlpin, Fred                  
     3) Weeks, Julian                   4) Klein, Andrew                  
 -- Delsea  'A'                                                       DQ   2 
     1) Brooks, Keme                    2) Price, Rodney                  
     3) Hannah, Shiquis                 4) Williams, Eddie                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                45.51   2  10   
     1) Howard, Josh                    2) Robinson, Kazi                 
     3) Farmer, Mark                    4) Booker, Martin                 
  2 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                          46.29   2   8   
     1) Sambo, Calvin                   2) Jenkins, Quinton               
     3) Ogunsami, Dolapo                4) Santana, Geronimo              
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                  47.31   2   6   
     1) McPherson, Jamal                2) Waltzer, Joe                   
     3) Jamal, Hanif                    4) Ojomoh, Alex                   
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                    47.41   2   4   
     1) Bascomb, Chris                  2) Ray, Andre                     
     3) Walker, Charles                 4) Summiel, Taj                   
  5 camden county technical school  'A'                            47.63   2   2   
     1) watson, najee                   2) young, raekwan                 
     3) cawthorne, isaiah               4) price, travon                  
 -- Triton Regional High School  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Boyd, Paul                      2) Mueller, Paul                  
     3) Jemenez, Pedro                  4) Pagan, Brandon                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:42.68   2 
  2 Pennsauken  'B'                                              1:43.43   2 
  3 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:47.37   2 
  4 Pennsauken  'C'                                             x1:48.66   2 
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                             x1:48.67   1 
  6 Cherry Hill West  'B'                                       x1:52.37   2 
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               1:57.85   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:31.52   2  10   
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:34.98   2   8   
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:40.17   2   6   
  4 camden county technical school  'A'                          1:40.55   2   4   
  5 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:41.50   2   2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:15.00   10   
  2 Pennsauken  'B'                                             x4:39.14  
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               5:05.48    8   
  4 Clearview  'B'                                              x5:27.44  
 -- Cherry Hill West  'A'                                            DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:40.14   10   
  2 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        3:43.77    8   
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:48.18    6   
  4 camden county technical school  'A'                          4:10.19    4   
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:14.27    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                              10:36.34  
  2 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       11:21.48  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                9:02.25   10   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  9:04.81    8   
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               9:06.85    6   
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        9:38.89    4   
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                             10:35.28    2   
  6 camden county technical school  'A'                         10:37.91    1   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                 20:27.52   10   
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                               20:53.23    8   
  3 Triton Regional High School  'A'                            21:24.49    6   
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       21:34.41    4   
  5 Clearview  'A'                                              22:13.28    2   
  6 camden county technical school  'A'                         22:28.30    1   
  7 Pennsauken  'A'                                             23:16.42  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:40.72   3  10   
     1) Farmer, Mark                    2) Robinson, Kazi                 
     3) Booker, Martin                  4) Jones, Marquan                 
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:46.67   3   8   
     1) Ojomoh, Alex                    2) Jamal, Hanif                   
     3) Waltzer, Joe                    4) Cavazos, Joaquin               
  3 camden county technical school  'A'                          1:47.83   3   6   
     1) daniels, christopher            2) cawthorne, isaiah              
     3) price, travon                   4) watson, najee                  
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               2:00.42   1   4   
     1) Klein, Andrew                   2) Hollenbaugh, Justin            
     3) Miller, Joseph                  4) Vernacchio, Nick               
 -- Delsea  'A'                                                      DNF   3 
     1) Bascomb, Chris                  2) Ray, Andre                     
     3) Walker, Charles                 4) Butenewicz, Greg               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:52.19  
     1) Layton, Tyler                   2) Alberto, Nicholas              
     3) Thach, Richard                  4) Zapfe, Erik                    
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               2:26.96  
     1) Smallwood, Malik                2) Falconi, Curt                  
     3) Singh, Harveer                  4) Kreh, Nick                     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        4:30.42  
  2 Clearview  'B'                                               4:39.21  
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              x4:51.20  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:53.68   10   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:54.56    8   
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               3:55.21    6   
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:20.86    4   
  5 camden county technical school  'A'                          4:30.02    2   
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                              13:24.28  
     1) Moore, Eric                     2) Rabuck, Tyler                  
     3) North, Daniel                   4) Mallett, Vincent               
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                              11:12.82   10   
     1) Shivers, Nathan                 2) McLeer, Greg                   
     3) Kmiec, Casimir                  4) Dolan, Bill                    
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                 11:25.78    8   
     1) Branco, Justin                  2) DiPietro, Vince                
     3) McBride, Kyle                   4) Hellmig, Tyler                 
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:42.93    6   
     1) Culbreath, Noeh                 2) Bishop, Jerrell                
     3) Morrison, Declin                4) Mihlebach, Mark                
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       12:17.35    4   
     1) Coverdale, Liam                 2) Trinh, Kevin                   
     3) Major, Justin                   4) Martines, Giancarlo            
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                             13:20.41    2   
     1) Neil, Glenn                     2) Wood, Rory                     
     3) Russell, Tyrell                 4) Kim, Cheavin                   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:08.87   3  10   
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               1:16.02   2   8   
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:19.28   3   6   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                               1:27.60  
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kris               Delsea                          5-06.00  
  2 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                          5-00.00  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                          6-04.00    5   
  2 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                        5-08.00    4   
  2 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway                        5-08.00    4   
  4 Davis, Zaire                 Pennsauken                      5-04.00    3   
  4 McDuffie, Dan                Delsea                          5-04.00    5   
  6 Brown, Larenz                Pennsauken                      5-02.00    3   
 -- Tench, Gerald                Clearview                            NH  
 -- McAlpin, Fred                Clearview                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                         11-00.00    5   
  1 Brovero, Jarrod              Delsea                         11-00.00    5   
  3 Shire, Chad                  Kingsway                       10-06.00    4   
  4 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                       10-00.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         21-01.75    5   
  2 Santana, Geronimo            CH West                        19-05.75    4   
  3 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         19-01.75    5   
  4 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       18-09.50    2   
  5 Robinson, Kazi               Pennsauken                     17-06.00    3   
  6 Sambo, Calvin                CH West                        17-04.50    4   
  7 Rhett, Khalil                Pennsauken                     16-09.50    3   
  8 Earnest, Daniel              Kingsway                       14-10.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Zaire                 Pennsauken                     18-05.75  
  2 Brown, Larenz                Pennsauken                     17-02.25  
  3 Brady, Troy                  Pennsauken                     15-09.00  
 -- Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                         FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         40-10.50    5   
  2 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         39-00.50    5   
  3 Caspe, Jason                 CH West                        38-07.00    4   
  4 Sambo, Calvin                CH West                        37-08.75    4   
  5 Brown, Larenz                Pennsauken                     37-06.50    3   
  6 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                     36-02.75    3   
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         39-10.25  
  2 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                     38-01.50  
  3 McDuffie, Dan                Delsea                         36-01.00  
  4 Rhett, Khalil                Pennsauken                     34-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polk, Denzel                 Kingsway                       49-05.00    5   
  2 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       45-07.00    5   
  3 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                         43-10.50    4   
  4 Lindsey, Myles               Delsea                         39-07.00    4   
  5 Cintron, Vincent             Pennsauken                     38-07.50    3   
  6 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                      38-05.25    2   
  7 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                     35-11.00    3   
  8 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                      33-03.00    2   
  9 king, makee                  Camden County Te               31-09.50    1   
 10 Morrow, Colin                CH West                        30-05.00    0.50
 11 upchurch, christopher        Camden County Te               30-03.50    1   
 12 Graves, Donald               CH West                        30-00.50    0.50
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                     36-08.00    5   
  2 Tomasetto, Michael           Pennsauken                     35-03.00    5   
  3 Copelan, Jahmal              Pennsauken                     35-00.50  
  4 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                      33-02.00    4   
  5 Van Noy, Alex                Clearview                      30-00.00    4   
  6 Kubler, Zachary              Clearview                      24-02.00  
  7 Kooistra, Daniel             Clearview                      22-04.50  
 -- Ngo, Thang                   Pennsauken                           ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           129-01    4   
  2 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       127-06    5   
  3 Bell, Conner                 Kingsway                         120-10    3   
  4 Augustus, Jeff               Pennsauken                       115-05    5   
  5 upchurch, christopher        Camden County Te                 104-07    2   
  6 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                        102-09    1   
  7 Hollowell, Jake              Delsea                           101-10    4   
  8 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                         100-00    3   
  9 wilson, allan                Camden County Te                  92-09    2   
 10 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                         92-07    1   
 11 Fung, Alex                   CH West                           79-10    0.50
 12 Graves, Donald               CH West                           76-11    0.50
 13 Coverdale, Dylan             CH West                           75-07  
 14 Carpenter, Juilian           CH West                           72-11  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lu, Kevin                    Pennsauken                        85-01  
  2 Copelan, Jahmal              Pennsauken                        80-09  
  3 Ngo, Thang                   Pennsauken                        79-10  
  4 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                         71-04  
  5 Tomasetto, Michael           Pennsauken                        67-11  
  6 Van Noy, Alex                Clearview                         67-04  
  7 Kooistra, Daniel             Clearview                         64-03  
  8 Santiago, Cody               Clearview                         63-02  
  9 Kubler, Zachary              Clearview                         60-08  
 -- Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                          FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Rory                   Pennsauken                       116-10    5   
  2 Ngo, Thang                   Pennsauken                       106-05    5   
  3 Copelan, Jahmal              Pennsauken                        98-00  
  4 Van Noy, Alex                Clearview                         92-09    4   
  5 Santiago, Cody               Clearview                         76-05    4   
 -- Babilonia, Jerry             Pennsauken                         FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                       145-00    3   
  2 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         136-03    5   
  3 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           133-05    4   
  4 Hlavaty, Darin               CH West                          132-05    1   
  5 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         125-10    5   
  6 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                        123-08    2   
  7 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                           121-03    4   
  8 Mueller, Paul                Triton                           112-02  
  9 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        109-04    2   
 10 staley, james                Camden County Te                 105-00    0.50
 11 hope, vincent                Camden County Te                 102-00    0.50
 12 Coverdale, Dylan             CH West                          100-05    1   
 13 Boyd, Paul                   Triton                            91-03  
 14 Kenyhon, Khynir              Pennsauken                        89-06    3   
 

     Team Rankings - Through Event 67                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon                            421             104  
                2 Pitman                             4116            102  
                3 Haddon Township                    419              77  
                4 Deptford                           4210             59  
                5 Haddon Heights                     4213             45  
                6 Gloucester City                    4212             33  
                7 Sterling                           4222             26  
                8 Camden Catholic                    613              19  
                9 Gloucester Catholic                615              12  
               10 Gateway Reg.                       4211              8  
               11 Collingswood                       428               3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Deptford                      4319            124  
                2 Haddon Township                    419              93  
                3 Camden Catholic                    613              63  
                4 Audubon                            421              58  
                5 Sterling                           4222             50  
                6 Pitman                             4116             36  
                7 Gloucester City                    4212             34  
                8 Collingswood                       428              26  
                9 Paulsboro                          4113             19  
               10 Gateway Reg.                       4211             10  
               11 Gloucester Catholic                615               1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea                             437             128  
                2 Kingsway                           4215            114  
                3 Pennsauken                         4414            103  
                4 Cherry Hill East                   445              60  
                5 camden county technical school     344              32  
                6 Cherry Hill West                   446              21  
                7 Highland Regional High School      449              18  
                8 Triton Regional High School        4420             14  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea                             437             122  
                2 Kingsway                           4215            116  
                3 Pennsauken                         4414             98  
                4 Clearview                          435              86  
                5 Cherry Hill West                   446              38  
                6 camden county technical school     344              27  
                7 Triton Regional High School        4420              6