4/26– George Rowland Relays (Haddon Twp)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 05:48 PM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/26/2014                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                                  Haddon Twp.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                  1:06.82   4   3.33
  2 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         1:10.40   4   2.66
  3 Peterson, Shai               Overbrook                       1:11.72   3   2   
  4 Sims, Audrey                 Gateway Reg.                    1:11.74   2   1.33
  5 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 1:14.50   3   0.66
  6 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:14.61   3   2   
  7 Aurite, Erica                Bishop Eustace                  1:14.64   4   3.33
  8 Granato, Maria               Audubon                         1:15.10   4   2.66
  9 Viola, Julia                 Pitman                          1:15.41   1 
 10 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:15.53   4   3.33
 11 Brett, Piper                 Pitman                          1:15.92   1 
 12 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:16.34   3   0.66
 13 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                        1:16.88   2   0.33
 14 Pelleigrino, Sarah           Gateway Reg.                    1:17.24   2   1.33
 15 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                        1:17.62   2   0.33
 16 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                         1:17.98   4   2.66
 17 Del-Orbe, Johanny            Gateway Reg.                    1:19.30   2   1.33
 18 Keith, Nicolette             Overbrook                       1:19.86   3   2   
 19 Lamarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:20.31   2   0.33
 20 Colley, China                Riverside                       1:20.60   1 
 21 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Township                 1:21.34   3   0.66
 22 Hutchinson, Claire           Pitman                          1:24.75   1 
 23 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                       1:25.33   1 
 24 MC Call, Brynn               Riverside                       1:28.53   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            51.10   2  10   
     1) Wright, Ayanna                  2) Bob-Gray, Zainis               
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Hannah, Shannon                
  2 Paulsboro  'A'                                                 53.55   2   8   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica             
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Gilcrest, Morgan               
  3 Overbrook  'A'                                                 54.25   2   6   
     1) McPhilip, Ciana                 2) Rozzelle, Katie                
     3) Amadi, Tiffany                  4) Green, Shyan                   
  4 Riverside  'A'                                                 54.44   2   4   
     1) Chang, Sasha                    2) Mesmith, Ke'Onda               
     3) Davis, Kenyatta                 4) Robinson, Milagros             
  5 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            54.72   2   2   
     1) Carrie, Michelle                2) Perini, Alyssa                 
     3) Hughes, Bridget                 4) Damato, Kat                    
  6 Clayton  'A'                                                   55.85   1   1   
     1) Copeland, Catherine             2) Landis, Sarah                  
     3) McCray, Brianna                 4) Pretlow, Kiana                 
  7 Audubon  'A'                                                   56.89   1 
     1) Powers, Theresa                 2) Rizzo, Jenna                   
     3) Good, Giavana                   4) Warren, Bailey                 
  8 Schalick  'A'                                                  56.98   2 
     1) Brown, Grace                    2) Rumpp, Jessica                 
     3) Hall, Lydia                     4) Richards, Alexis               
  9 Gloucester City  'A'                                           58.26   1 
     1) Deetz, Sara                     2) Huaca, Alexis                  
     3) Oliphant, Verniyah              4) Lamb, Vanessa                  
 10 Haddon Township  'A'                                           59.79   1 
     1) Fischer, Alexandra              2) Baumann, Julianna              
     3) Grimm, Nora                     4) Grimm, Lucy                    
 11 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                            1:02.81   1 
     1) Simmons, Felicia                2) Fine, Jessica                  
     3) Zupko, Logan                    4) Power, Maura                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          2:07.32   4 
     1) Barrett, Maggie                 2) Muha, Molly                    
     3) Riggs, Naomi                    4) Moore, Annie                   
  2 Overbrook  'A'                                               2:08.08   2 
     1) Bing, Amani                     2) Quigley, Kirstin               
     3) Bey, Jajane                     4) Judah-Shorter, Anisa           
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 2:09.49   2 
     1) Trow, Karley                    2) O'Donnell, Olivia              
     3) Harris, Maysi                   4) Doolin, Destiny                
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                         2:10.18   2 
     1) Sendler, Abby                   2) Pham, Michelle                 
     3) Spaccarotelli, Talia            4) Braney, Elizabeth              
  5 Riverside  'A'                                               2:10.37   2 
     1) Howell, Atia                    2) Colley, China                  
     3) Mincer, Detinee                 4) Davis, Kenyatta                
  6 Maple Shade  'A'                                             2:18.93   1 
     1) Vaughn, Chanel                  2) Adams, Raquyya                 
     3) Langford-Wilson, Jewell         4) Layne, Kate                    
  7 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                            2:27.86   1 
     1) Samila, Samantha                2) McGrath, Maggie                
     3) McCarthy, Jillian               4) Malfitano, Hannah              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:49.11   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Kailah                 2) Bob-Gray, Zainis               
     3) Bowman, Claudia                 4) Hannah, Shannon                
  2 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:50.80   2   8   
     1) Green, Shyan                    2) Amadi, Tiffany                 
     3) Rozzelle, Katie                 4) Imani, Peterson                
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:50.95   2   6   
     1) Granato, Maria                  2) Parr, Rachel                   
     3) Nicklas, Danielle               4) Fadio, Chelsea                 
  4 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:51.05   2   4   
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Jones, Sarah                   
     3) Damato, Kat                     4) Carrie, Michelle               
  5 Paulsboro  'A'                                               1:52.43   2   2   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica             
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Gilcrest, Morgan               
  6 Clayton  'A'                                                 1:58.68   2   1   
     1) Pretlow, Kiana                  2) Scott, Jazmyn                  
     3) McCray, Brianna                 4) Copeland, Catherine            
  7 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:58.83   1 
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Dougherty, Cara                
     3) Woloszyn, Victoria              4) Baumann, Julianna              
  8 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                            2:02.78   1 
     1) Sims, Audrey                    2) Del-Orbe, Johanny              
     3) Pelleigrino, Sarah              4) Roethke, Jenny                 
  9 Schalick  'A'                                                2:08.27   1 
     1) Rumpp, Jessica                  2) Powell, Oliveya                
     3) Woods, Tatiana                  4) Lenchitz, Eva                  
 10 Pitman  'A'                                                  2:11.11   1 
     1) Stanwood, Morgan                2) Anderson, Kerri                
     3) Sanders, Allison                4) Sayer, Katie                   
 11 Gloucester City  'A'                                         2:12.82   1 
     1) Deetz, Sara                     2) Long, Alexa                    
     3) Oliphant, Verniyah              4) Lamb, Vanessa                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:18.39   10   
     1) Rozzelle, Katie                 2) Banks, Marissa                 
     3) Peterson, Shai                  4) Imani, Peterson                
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:18.96    8   
     1) Davis, Alyssa                   2) Parr, Rachel                   
     3) Nicklas, Danielle               4) Fadio, Chelsea                 
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:19.04    6   
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Damato, Kat                    
     3) Carrie, Michelle                4) Jones, Sarah                   
  4 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:19.52    4   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Taylor, Sarah                  
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                4:37.15    2   
     1) Lamarra, Julia                  2) Nelson, Paige                  
     3) Bramell, Avery                  4) Richards, Alexis               
  6 Clayton  'A'                                                 4:38.49    1   
     1) Pretlow, Kiana                  2) McWhorter, Winna               
     3) McCray, Brianna                 4) Copeland, Catherine            
 -- Haddon Township  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Pipkin, Alicia                  2) Lacey, Ellie                   
     3) Gaskill, Kim                    4) Nitzberg, Laura                
 -- Gloucester City  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Deetz, Sara                     2) Elder, Ann Marie               
     3) Long, Alexa                     4) Francis, Catherine             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                10:52.37   10   
     1) Schaffer, Holly                 2) Lutz, Emily                    
     3) Breslin, Erin                   4) Furlong, Molly                 
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        10:56.91    8   
     1) Pipkin, Alicia                  2) Cinningham, Bridget            
     3) Clements, Kristen               4) Agnew, Maureen                 
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                 11:01.05    6   
     1) Sanders, Alyssa                 2) Salvatico, Stephanie           
     3) Gipe, Megan                     4) Viola, Julia                   
  4 Overbrook  'A'                                              11:11.46    4   
     1) Miller, Jonette                 2) Golley, Ariel                  
     3) Kane, Stacey                    4) Kemp, Tamara                   
  5 Schalick  'A'                                               11:58.36    2   
     1) Ludewig, Sandy                  2) Hennessy, Shannon              
     3) Cullis, Megan                   4) Creighton, Stephanie           
  6 Riverside  'A'                                              11:58.39    1   
     1) Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul             2) MC Call, Brynn                 
     3) Starke, Kelly                   4) Schneider, Kaitlyn             
  7 Paulsboro  'A'                                              12:09.70  
     1) Cook, Abigail                   2) Taylor, Sarah                  
     3) Warren, Abigayle                4) Schlosser, Haley               
 -- Gloucester City  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Oehlert, Charlene               2) Markiewicz, Mackenzie          
     3) McPherson, Roselyn              4) Francis, Catherine             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:25.73   2  10   
     1) Imani, Peterson                 2) Green, Shyan                   
     3)                                 4) Roberts, Yahnique              
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:27.01   2   8   
     1) Butrica, Erin                   2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Dougherty, Cara                 4) Merkh, Annika                  
  3 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          4:34.78   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Kailah                 2) Hannah, Shannon                
     3) Bob-Gray, Zainis                4) Bowman, Claudia                
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:37.48   2   4   
     1) Gilmore, Erica                  2) Warren, Bailey                 
     3) Winkelspecht, Rylee             4) Furlong, Molly                 
  5 Pitman  'A'                                                  4:39.29   2   2   
     1) Vendetta, Hannah                2) Patrick, Beth                  
     3) Forte, Janine                   4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  6 Schalick  'A'                                                4:46.77   2   1   
     1) Koomson, Josephina              2) Lamarra, Julia                 
     3) Richards, Alexis                4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia          
  7 Riverside  'A'                                               4:49.14   1 
     1) Chang, Sasha                    2) Robinson, Milagros             
     3) Davis, Kenyatta                 4) Starke, Jess                   
  8 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:54.13   1 
     1) Hughes, Bridget                 2) Perini, Alyssa                 
     3) Bowen, Dana                     4) Aurite, Erica                  
  9 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                            5:02.07   1 
     1) Pelleigrino, Sarah              2) Sims, Audrey                   
     3) Del-Orbe, Johanny               4) Saunders, Jess                 
 10 Clayton  'A'                                                 5:10.76   1 
     1) McWhorter, Winna                2) Scott, Jazmyn                  
     3) Landis, Sarah                   4) Roche, Sarah                   
 11 Gloucester City  'A'                                         5:19.89   2 
     1) Deetz, Sara                     2) Oliphant, Verniyah             
     3) McPherson, Roselyn              4) Francis, Catherine             
 12 Maple Shade  'A'                                             5:35.71   1 
     1) Diaz, Erika                     2) Adams, Hannah                  
     3) Schmitz, Jessica                4) Falisz, Donna                  
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                13:20.85   10   
     1) Schaffer, Holly                 2) Parr, Rachel                   
     3) Lutz, Emily                     4) Furlong, Molly                 
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                        13:32.68    8   
     1) Merkh, Annika                   2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Agnew, Maureen                  4) Pipkin, Alicia                 
  3 Overbrook  'A'                                              14:46.76    6   
     1) Fario, Alyssa                   2) Roberts, Yahnique              
     3) Kemp, Tamara                    4) Kane, Stacey                   
  4 Gloucester City  'A'                                        15:01.59    4   
     1) Long, Alexa                     2) O'Connor, Kaitlyn              
     3) McPherson, Roselyn              4) Francis, Catherine             
  5 Schalick  'A'                                               15:05.47    2   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Olivia           2) Nelson, Paige                  
     3) Creighton, Stephanie            4) Ludewig, Sandy                 
  6 Riverside  'A'                                              15:21.92    1   
     1) Starke, Kelly                   2) Colley, China                  
     3) Starke, Jess                    4) Schneider, Kaitlyn             
  7 Pitman  'A'                                                 15:31.60  
     1) Montanero, Makayla              2) Sayer, Katie                   
     3) Sayer, Emily                    4) Sanders, Allison               
  8 Maple Shade  'A'                                            15:36.13  
     1) Wyatt, Shana                    2) Adams, Hannah                  
     3) Muse, Makayla                   4) Smalley, Hailey                
  9 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         15:49.79  
     1) Rutnya, Justine                 2) Barrett, Maggie                
     3) Drew, Anna                      4) Cathcart, Aly                  
 10 Gateway Reg.  'A'                                           16:15.71  
     1) Mastrando, Marissa              2) Power, Maura                   
     3) Porreca, Vikki                  4) Roethke, Jenny                 
 11 Paulsboro  'A'                                              16:50.34  
     1) Schlosser, Haley                2) Leash, Rebecca                 
     3) Taylor, Sarah                   4) Warren, Abigayle               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:10.44   2  10   
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Jones, Sarah                   
     3) Perini, Alyssa                  4) Aurite, Erica                  
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:11.90   2   8   
     1) Gilmore, Erica                  2) Schorr, Stephanie              
     3) Nicklas, Danielle               4) Granato, Maria                 
  3 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:15.76   1   6   
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Dougherty, Cara                
     3) Fischer, Alexandra              4) Butrica, Erin                  
  4 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:19.70   1   4   
     1) Boyd, Annie                     2) Faustino, Angela               
     3) Merlino, Corrine                4) Adams, Rebecca                 
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        J4-10.00    5   
  1 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                      J4-10.00    2   
  1 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                J4-10.00    4   
  1 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                       J4-10.00    3   
  5 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        J4-08.00    5   
  5 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                J4-08.00    1   
  7 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                J4-06.00    4   
  7 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      J4-06.00    2   
  7 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       J4-06.00    3   
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                J4-04.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         9-00.00    5   
  2 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                 6-06.00    3.50
  2 Rumpp, Jessica               Schalick                        6-06.00    3.50
  2 Hagan, Emily                 Audubon                         6-06.00    5   
  5 Forte, Janine                Pitman                          6-00.00    2   
  5 Faustino, Angela             Pitman                          6-00.00    2   
  5 Elder, Ann Marie             Gloucester City                 6-00.00    3.50
  5 Sharp, Ce'Cillia             Schalick                        6-00.00    3.50
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                16-03.00    5   
      15-09.75  16-03  16-03           
  2 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                15-04.75    4   
      15-04.75  14-10.50  14-06.75           
  3 Imani, Peterson              Overbrook                      14-09.00    3   
      14-09  14-01.75  14-03           
  4 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        14-06.25    0.50
      14-00.75  14-04.75  14-06.25           
  5 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      14-02.50    1   
      14-02.50  13-06.75  14-00.25           
  6 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                14-01.75    5   
      13-05.50  14-01.75  13-06.50           
  7 Robinson, Milagros           Riverside                      14-01.50    2   
      12-05.25  13-00.25  14-01.50           
  8 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      13-08.50    2   
      12-06.50  13-08.50  13-06           
  9 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                       13-07.50  
      11-07.50  13-00.75  13-07.50           
 10 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                      13-04.00    1   
      12-09  13-01.75  13-04           
 11 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      13-02.75    3   
      11-10.25  12-03.50  13-02.75           
 12 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                12-09.00    4   
      12-00  12-08.50  12-09           
 13 Granato, Maria               Audubon                        12-08.25    0.50
      12-08.25  12-04.25  FOUL           
 14 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                       11-06.50  
      11-01.75  11-04  11-06.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                34-00.25    5   
      33-11  34-00.25  33-03         
  2 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       32-07.25    3   
      32-02.25  FOUL  32-07.25         
  3 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      30-08.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  30-08         
  4 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      30-06.75    4   
      28-05  FOUL  30-06.75         
  5 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      30-01.25    1   
      FOUL  29-11.50  30-01.25         
  6 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         29-10.25    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  29-10.25         
  7 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         29-05.50    2   
      29-05.50  24-02  29-04         
  8 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                28-08.00    5   
      24-07.50  28-08  28-05           
  9 Schoor, Stephanie            Audubon                        27-09.75    0.5
    27-09.75   27-00   FOUL
  10 Koomson, Hannah              Schalick                       27-01.50    3   
      FOUL  26-06.50  27-01.50         
 11 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                26-09.25    0.50
      26-03.50  26-09.25  26-03         
 12 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        26-04.75  
      25-11.25  26-04  26-04.75         
 13 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                26-01.50    0.50
      26-01.50  25-02.25  25-10.25         
 14 Kemp, Tamara                 Overbrook                      25-03.50    1   
      25-03.50  25-01  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         34-03.00    2   
      33-11  34-03  33-03           
  2 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                      33-08.50    5   
      31-04  32-08  33-08.50           
  3 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                      32-09.50    5   
      31-11  32-09.50  30-04           
  4 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                       32-07.50    3   
      30-09  31-05  32-07.50           
  5 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 31-07.00    4   
      31-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                 30-03.00  
      29-10  30-03  FOUL           
  7 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 29-10.00    4   
      29-01  29-10  FOUL           
  8 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                29-06.00    0.50
      27-10  27-04  29-06           
  9 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton                        29-02.00  
      28-00  28-11  29-02           
 10 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Reg.                   28-09.00  
      28-09  27-09  27-03           
 11 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      28-04.00    1   
      28-04  27-07  25-07.50           
 12 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      27-00.00    1   
      27-00  26-01  24-01           
 13 Borden, Grace                Audubon                        26-08.50  
      25-10  24-07  26-08.50           
 14 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                26-05.50  
      26-05.50  FOUL  26-05           
 15 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                       25-09.00    3   
      24-02  25-09  FOUL           
 16 Lincoln, Taija               Overbrook                      25-08.00  
      25-01  25-08  24-09           
 17 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                      25-00.00  
      23-04.50  25-00  24-11           
 18 Foley, Emily                 Haddon Township                24-05.00    0.50
      24-05  23-03.50  22-03           
 19 Webbs, Jaiya                 Audubon                        23-08.00  
      23-08  22-00.50  22-08           
 20 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                23-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  23-07           
 21 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         23-03.00    2   
      23-03  23-01  22-11           
 22 Hanson, Nikki                Gateway Reg.                   22-06.50  
      21-01.50  21-05  22-06.50           
 23 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                        21-09.00  
      FOUL  21-09  FOUL           
 24 Bowen, Dana                  Bishop Eustace                 16-03.50  
      16-03.50  16-00  15-06           
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                        104-05    5   
      95-06  FOUL  104-05         
  2 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                          100-09    3   
      95-04  FOUL  100-09         
  3 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         98-09    5   
      90-09  98-09  FOUL         
  4 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                    92-07  
      FOUL  78-02  92-07         
  5 Camp, Emily                  Schalick                          89-10    4   
      88-04  89-10  89-05         
  6 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Reg.                      83-04    0.50
      69-08  83-04  75-11         
  7 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          82-11    4   
      73-03  82-11  FOUL         
  8 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         82-03    2   
      81-07  82-03  70-11         
  9 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           82-01  
      75-01  75-04  82-01         
 10 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            81-03    1   
      71-00  81-03  78-01         
 11 George, Kelli                Riverside                         78-06    2   
      78-06  66-04  75-04         
 12 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            75-09    1   
      FOUL  74-09  75-09         
 13 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    75-03  
      75-03  FOUL  75-02         
 14 Moniz, Kaitlyn               Gateway Reg.                      73-06    0.50
      67-01  69-00  73-06         
 15 Ozer, Sevda                  Audubon                           73-04  
      73-04  FOUL  58-05         
 16 Vasile, Mihaela              Haddon Township                   73-01  
      FOUL  73-01  FOUL         
 17 McCullen-Richardson, Ant     Haddon Township                   70-07  
      65-05  70-07  69-00         
 18 Adams, Raquyya               Maple Shade                       69-01  
      69-01  63-03  59-10         
 19 Bonner, Kayla                Overbrook                         63-01  
      56-08  FOUL  63-01         
 20 Fagan, Emily                 Clayton                           62-10    3   
      56-11  62-10  62-02           
 21 Oliphant, Verniyah           Gloucester City                   62-05  
      58-05  62-05  56-04         
 22 Lincoln, Taija               Overbrook                         61-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  61-06         
 23 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                    60-07  
      60-07  FOUL  57-02         
 24 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       50-01  
      50-01  FOUL  40-06         
 25 Wiltsey, Kaliegh             Gloucester City                   49-06  
      42-08  49-06  48-09         
 26 Bowen, Dana                  Bishop Eustace                    46-07  
      41-05  39-05  46-07           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                  107-03    5   
      FOUL  102-11  107-03           
  2 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       94-03    0.50
      86-05  94-03  84-06           
  3 Sharp, Ce'Cillia             Schalick                          93-08    4   
      84-01  90-02  93-08           
  4 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                    92-07  
  5 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway Reg.                      92-06    3   
      85-09  92-06  90-05           
  6 George, Kelli                Riverside                         89-05    2   
      79-05  86-09  89-05           
  7 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           86-06  
  8 Picken, Carly                Paulsboro                         85-11    1   
      85-11  80-04  83-00           
  9 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          85-03    4   
      63-10  81-03  85-03           
 10 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            84-10  
 11 Simmons, Felicia             Gateway Reg.                      84-08    3   
      77-05  84-08  73-08           
 12 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         83-04    1   
      78-01  83-04  82-00           
 13 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         82-00    2   
      81-08  76-08  82-00           
 14 Patela, Lizzie               Haddon Township                   79-02    5   
      FOUL  70-00  79-02           
 15 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           78-03  
 16 Fagan, Emily                 Clayton                           72-08  
 17 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                           71-11  
 18 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       68-01    0.50
      60-07  68-01  54-08           
 19 Mullen, Samantha             Haddon Heights                    64-05  
 20 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights                    64-01  
 21 Phelps, Brianna              Gloucester City                   63-03  
 22 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                   59-01  
 23 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                            53-10  
 24 Halty, Nisoni                Overbrook                         52-03  
 25 Bowen, Dana                  Bishop Eustace                    50-03  
 26 Pressley, Nivea              Overbrook                         43-00  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                          1:06.88   8   3.33
  2 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  1:10.94   6   0.33
  3 Tripodi, Noelle              Northern Burling                1:12.67   8   1.33
  4 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:12.80   7   2.66
  5 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                       1:13.32   6   2   
  6 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.                      1:13.69   7   0.66
  7 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                   1:13.98   7   2.66
  8 Moore, Ciara                 Delsea                          1:14.41   8   3.33
  9 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                          1:14.91   8   3.33
 10 Halk, Sadie                  Northern Burling                1:17.12   8   1.33
 11 Shaw, Tanyra                 Bridgeton                       1:17.69   6   2   
 12 cintron, janelys             Bridgeton                       1:17.82   6   2   
 13 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                  1:18.12   6   0.33
 14 Cooper, Kirsten              West Deptford                   1:18.32   7   2.66
 15 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:19.52   5 
 16 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.                      1:19.80   7   0.66
 17 Defoor, Geena                Buena Reg.                      1:20.73   7   0.66
 18 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling                1:22.13   8   1.33
 19 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland Reg.                 1:25.75   5 
 20 elliot, jessica              Lower Cape May                  1:26.16   6   0.33
 21 Ma, Julia                    Delran                          1:27.64   5 
 22 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran                          1:27.88   5 
 23 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland Reg.                 1:35.20   5 
 24 Kaur, Sarandeep              Cumberland Reg.                 1:39.18   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                             52.05   4  10   
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Moreno, Madison                
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  2 Haddonfield  'A'                                               52.58   4   8   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Pascocello, Erica              
     3) Buzzerd, Ana                    4) Palacki, Hayley                
  3 Highland  'A'                                                  53.08   4   6   
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) McClellan, Dajai               
     3) Truesdale, Tyshaunah            4) Morris, Dejah                  
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 53.44   3   4   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Jackson, Armani                
     3) Shaw, Tanyra                    4) Childers, Jonee                
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  53.49   3   2   
     1) James, Chaka                    2) Bing, Imani                    
     3) Hamler, Kayla                   4) Foster, Kunesha                
  6 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                           53.50   4   1   
     1) Paraskewich, Haley              2) Mokienko, Tania                
     3) Thrope, Martha                  4) Mosley, Lindzey                
  7 Delran  'A'                                                    56.57   3 
     1) Toro, Yazmirah                  2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Baker, Jayah                    4) Washington, Taylor             
  8 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       56.78   3 
     1) Brown, Telia                    2) Hagins, Domache'               
     3) Layne, Ananda                   4) Jackson, Jasmine               
  9 Seneca  'A'                                                    57.00   3 
     1) Bohi, Rebecca                   2) Hagmayer, Elizabeth            
     3) Helvie, Sabrina                 4) Packard, Danielle              
 -- Sterling  'A'                                                     DQ   4 
     1) Adamski, Rachel                 2) Bass, Imani                    
     3) Henry, Sidnei                   4) Thomas, Justine                
 -- Buena Regional  'A'                                               DQ   3 
     1) Bryant, Kyra                    2) Cone, Gianna                   
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Bond, Shelby                   
 -- Delsea  'A'                                                       DQ   4 
     1) Burrell, Sabrina                2) Anderson, Rhesa                
     3) Tenzie, Jahmea                  4) Gerstenbacher, Cece            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:50.82   4  10   
     1) Jones, Amber                    2) Tigue, Lauren                  
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:51.30   4   8   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Cece             2) Burrell, Sabrina               
     3) Tenzie, Jahmea                  4) Anderson, Rhesa                
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:54.48   3   6   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Vann, Samiya                   
     3) Jackson, Armani                 4) Childers, Jonee                
  4 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         1:55.17   4   4   
     1) Paraskewich, Haley              2) Mokienko, Tania                
     3) Thrope, Martha                  4) Mosley, Lindzey                
  5 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:55.82   4   2   
     1) Fortino, Alyssa                 2) Neveling, Abbey                
     3) Palacki, Elaina                 4) Kane, Bridget                  
  6 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:56.04   4   1   
     1) Leyrer, Emily                   2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Cone, Gianna                    4) Dickson, Aly                   
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:56.62   3 
     1) James, Chaka                    2) Hamler, Kayla                  
     3) Bacanskas, Bryanna              4) Bing, Imani                    
  8 Sterling  'A'                                                1:57.53   4 
     1) Bass, Imani                     2) Henry, Sidnei                  
     3) Cream, Harmony                  4) Adamski, Rachel                
  9 Seneca  'A'                                                  2:01.11   3 
     1) Hagmayer, Elizabeth             2) Helvie, Sabrina                
     3) Packard, Danielle               4) Bohi, Rebecca                  
 10 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     2:01.41   3 
     1) Brown, Telia                    2) Hagins, Domache'               
     3) Layne, Ananda                   4) Jackson, Jasmine               
 11 Delran  'A'                                                  2:01.51   3 
     1) Toro, Yazmirah                  2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Baker, Jayah                    4) Washington, Taylor             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Two
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  2:01.97   4 
     1) Mayo, Gabbi                     2) Hooks, Tori                    
     3) Miller, Dominique               4) Smallwood, Taija               
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                2:03.05   3 
     1) Mays, Nia                       2) Aipej, Olivia                  
     3) Young, Sakai                    4) Hughes, Karen                  
  3 Haddonfield  'A'                                             2:06.62   4 
     1) Beccerril, Meghan               2) Koontz, Katie                  
     3) DeRosa, Rachel                  4) Coryell, Addy                  
  4 Highland  'A'                                                2:07.55   3 
     1) Herring, Kijai                  2) Allen, Samira                  
     3) Rodriguez-Maldonado, Victoria   4) Zapata, Nathalie               
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:07.73   3 
     1) Monaghan, Shelby                2) Harrison, Melanie              
     3) Sileo, Gabby                    4) Cabello, Sarah                 
  6 Delran  'A'                                                  2:12.11   1 
     1) Hickey, Jillian                 2) Williams, Lauren               
     3) Grzyminski, Colleen             4) Chappell, Leigh Ann            
  7 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 2:15.38   2 
     1) serra, eleonai                  2) kane, marissa                  
     3) sandhoff, samantha              4) west, jasmine                  
  8 Buena Regional  'A'                                          2:15.67   2 
     1) Bramble, Alicia                 2) Abba, Taylor                   
     3) Damon, Carly                    4) Clark, Jordan                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:14.05   2  10   
     1) Moore, Ciara                    2) Barbaro, Christina             
     3) Mazzi, Celine                   4) Burrell, Sabrina               
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:21.71   2   8   
     1) Reed, Jeinajuh                  2) Cooper, Vanessa                
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  3 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:23.00   2   6   
     1) Neveling, Abbey                 2) DelDuca, Gia                   
     3) Poisel, Bridget                 4) Carson, Annnie                 
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:33.77   2   4   
     1) Hameed, Hasanna                 2) cintron, janelys               
     3) Thomas, Danyel                  4) Childers, Jonee                
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:34.17   2   2   
     1) Testa, Lisa                     2) Defoor, Geena                  
     3) Dickson, Aly                    4) Siegle, Kristin                
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:34.97   2   1   
     1) Tripodi, Noelle                 2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Halk, Sadie                     4) Newcomer, Devon                
 -- Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Paraskewich, Haley              2) Mokienko, Tania                
     3) Thrope, Martha                  4) Maloney, Megan                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                            10:26.21   2  10   
     1) Haley, Anna                     2) Hoover, Holly                  
     3) McCrudden, Natalie              4) DeCoursey, Lauren              
  2 Sterling  'A'                                               10:29.41   2   8   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Carter, Jo                     
     3) Daiutolo, Emily                 4) Daywalt, Candace               
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                          10:40.34   2   6   
     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) Palmer, Val                    
     3) Charboneau, Rebecca             4) Kipp, Anna                     
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                 10:42.44   2   4   
     1) Green, Sara                     2) Stiteler, Ashlei               
     3) Price, Autumn                   4) Mazzi, Celine                  
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                         10:43.88   2   2   
     1) Testa, Lisa                     2) Sikking, Veronica              
     3) Biondi, Janessa                 4) Siegle, Kristin                
  6 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                11:04.07   2   1   
     1) sanchez, mishell                2) West, Destiny                  
     3) swan, lilly                     4) Bithell, Quinn                 
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:25.56   2 
     1) Logan, Sandy                    2) Wightman, Lauren               
     3) Edwards, Alyssa                 4) Torres, Emily                  
  8 Delran  'A'                                                 11:47.71   2 
     1) Klein, Emily                    2) Hagmaier, Emily                
     3) DeForest, Shannon               4) Kaiafas, Gabriella             
  9 Bridgeton  'A'                                              12:20.50   2 
     1) Shaw, Tanyra                    2) Huerta, Abigail                
     3) Bautista, Guadalupe             4) Gould, Angelika                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:35.16   4  10   
     1) Kane, Bridget                   2) Fortino, Alyssa                
     3) Wilkie, Isobel                  4) Fonshell, Julia                
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:35.83   4   8   
     1) Bilber, Holly                   2) Reed, Jeinajuh                 
     3) Pinto, Nicole                   4) Knoblock, Karen                
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:39.63   4   6   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Cece             2) Cox, Talyah                    
     3) Tenzie, Jahmea                  4) Rauscher, Katie                
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:44.90   3   4   
     1) Muhammad, Aisha                 2) Harris, Kayla                  
     3) Dennis, Seiarah                 4) Fraone, Jessica                
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:53.83   4   2   
     1) Leyrer, Emily                   2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Cone, Gianna                    4) Testa, Gina                    
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:56.85   4   1   
     1) Helvie, Sabrina                 2) Bohi, Rebecca                  
     3) Petagno, Shannon                4) Horn, Kirsten                  
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:59.39   4 
     1) Hameed, Hasanna                 2) Jackson, Armani                
     3) Thomas, Danyel                  4) Gould, Angelika                
  8 Highland  'A'                                                4:59.70   3 
     1) Johnson, Allison                2) Morris, Dejah                  
     3) Truesdale, Tyshaunah            4) Mangino, Connie                
  9 Sterling  'A'                                                5:13.73   3 
     1) Rowe, Janell                    2) Jennings, Khaliyah             
     3) Goree, Kacey                    4) Pasquale, Lexi                 
 10 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     5:16.21   3 
     1) Halk, Sadie                     2) Trainer, Teaghan               
     3) Brown, Telia                    4) Okerson, Madison               
 11 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         5:21.64   3 
     1) Lopez, Hilda                    2) Rowe, Taylor                   
     3) O'Brien, Shannon                4) Johnson, Victoria              
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                 13:13.90   2  10   
     1) Rauscher, Katie                 2) Morales, Lauren                
     3) Hassinger, Danielle             4) Mazzi, Celine                  
  2 Haddonfield  'A'                                            13:24.76   2   8   
     1) Gostovich, Alexa                2) Haley, Anna                    
     3) Lynch, Lauren                   4) Schroeter, Meg                 
  3 Sterling  'A'                                               13:34.93   2   6   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Carter, Jo                     
     3) Daywalt, Candace                4) Daiutolo, Emily                
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                         13:41.12   2   4   
     1) Testa, Gina                     2) Testa, Lisa                    
     3) Sikking, Veronica               4) Siegle, Kristin                
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                          14:06.98   2   2   
     1) Dean, Jen                       2) Wanjiku, Annette               
     3) Kipp, Anna                      4) Knoblock, Karen                
  6 Delran  'A'                                                 14:17.85   2   1   
     1) Klein, Emily                    2) Wible, Erika                   
     3) DeForest, Shannon               4) Tattory, Madeleine             
  7 Seneca  'A'                                                 14:18.81   2 
     1) Bunnell, Josie                  2) Petagno, Shannon               
     3) Tocci, Lauren                   4) Horn, Kirsten                  
  8 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    14:41.67   2 
     1) Logan, Sandy                    2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Torres, Emily                   4) Wightman, Lauren               
  9 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                14:43.35   2 
     1) sanchez, mishell                2) sulecki, lizzie                
     3) swan, lilly                     4) West, Destiny                  
 10 Highland  'A'                                               14:43.54   2 
     1) Hoelke, Lauren                  2) Allen, Samira                  
     3) Johnson, Allison                4) Mangino, Connie                
 11 Bridgeton  'A'                                              15:21.61   2 
     1) Bautista, Guadalupe             2) cintron, janelys               
     3) Shaw, Tanyra                    4) Gould, Angelika                
 12 Oakcrest  'A'                                               15:39.98   2 
     1) Zeb, Laiba                      2) Muhammad, Aisha                
     3) Fraone, Jessica                 4) Myers, Pamela                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:10.03   6  10   
     1) Barbaro, Christina              2) McCarty, Shelby                
     3) Moore, Ciara                    4) Cox, Talyah                    
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:10.47   6   8   
     1) Bilber, Holly                   2) Tachdjian, Kelli               
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kirsten                
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:15.56   5   6   
     1) Rhodes, Samiyah                 2) Harris, Kayla                  
     3) Rodriguez, Devianna             4) Dennis, Seiarah                
  4 Sterling  'A'                                                1:17.28   5   4   
     1) Melton, Arianna                 2) Rowe, Janell                   
     3) Cream, Harmony                  4) Daiutolo, Emily                
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:17.37   5   2   
     1) Edwards, Ashley                 2) Tripodi, Noelle                
     3) Bush, Autumn                    4) Hagins, Domache'               
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:20.67   4   1   
     1) Fotiou, Alexia                  2) Packard, Danielle              
     3) Packard, Jessica                4) Ott, Sydney                    
  7 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 1:24.02   3 
     1) west, jasmine                   2) elliot, jessica                
     3) sulecki, lizzie                 4) Wunder, Carrie                 
  8 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         1:25.03   3 
     1) Rowe, Taylor                    2) Blue, LeDeana                  
     3) Adams, Daysha                   4) Anichino, Tristan              
  9 Delran  'A'                                                  1:27.19   4 
     1) Reynolds, Quinn                 2) Croly, Meghan                  
     3) Barthelemy, Kara                4) Ma, Julia                      
 -- Buena Regional  'A'                                               DQ   6 
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Bryant, Kyra                   
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) Dickson, Aly                   
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                 4-10.00    4   
  2 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                         J4-10.00    5   
  3 Moore, Ciara                 Delsea                         J4-10.00    5   
  4 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  4-08.00    0.70
  5 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                       J4-08.00    3   
  6 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                        4-06.00    0.70
  6 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   4-06.00  
  6 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                        4-06.00    0.70
  9 Wilkie, Isobel               Haddonfield                    J4-06.00    0.70
 10 Chmiel, Jessica              Northern Burling               J4-06.00    0.70
 11 Packard, Jessica             Seneca                         J4-06.00  
 12 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest                        4-04.00    3   
 12 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                     4-04.00    0.70
 14 Tripodi, Noelle              Northern Burling               J4-04.00    0.70
 15 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                       J4-04.00    0.70
 15 Mokienko, Tania              Cumberland Reg.                J4-04.00    4   
 17 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       J4-04.00    0.70
 18 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May                  4-02.00    0.70
 18 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   4-02.00  
 18 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                          4-02.00  
 -- Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.                           NH  
 -- Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- cintron, janelys             Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                 J10-06.00    4   
  2 Selfridge, Katherine         Delsea                        J10-00.00    5   
  3 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                       J9-06.00    3   
  4 Ellen, Amanda                Delsea                         J9-00.00    5   
  5 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                  J8-06.00    4   
  5 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                         J8-06.00    1.5   
  5 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                J8-06.00    0.50
  8 Ruymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                        8-00.00  
  8 Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.                     J8-00.00    1.5   
  8 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                     J8-00.00    1.5   
 11 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         J7-06.00    1.5   
 11 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                        7-06.00  
 13 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                       J7-00.00    3   
 13 Stringer, ChristL            Oakcrest                        7-00.00  
 13 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland Reg.                J7-00.00    0.50
 16 James, Lily                  Haddonfield                     6-00.00  
 16 Rodriguez-Maldonado, Vic     Highland                        6-00.00  
 16 Plunkett, Olivia             Haddonfield                     6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               16-08.25    4   
      16-01.25  16-08.25  16-01           
  2 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                         16-05.00    5   
      FOUL  15-09.25  16-05           
  3 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       16-03.75    3   
      14-07.75  14-03  16-03.75           
  4 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland Reg.                15-03.50    0.50
      14-07  15-03.25  15-03.50           
  5 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                         15-01.25    5   
      13-10  15-01.25  14-11.75           
  6 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest                       15-00.00    2   
      15-00  14-06.25  14-10.50           
  7 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                       14-11.00    2   
      11-11.25  14-09.25  14-11           
  8 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  14-08.00    1   
      14-04.25  14-08  13-10.25           
  9 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling               14-05.00    4   
      14-00.75  FOUL  14-05           
 10 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                      14-04.25  
      13-08.50  12-11  14-04.25           
 11 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       14-02.50    3   
      14-02.50  13-05.75  FOUL           
 12 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                 14-01.25  
      14-01.25  14-00.25  13-11.25           
 13 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  14-00.00    1   
      12-07  14-00  13-04.75           
 14 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                      13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                       13-09.50  
      13-03.50  13-09.50  13-07.75           
 16 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.                     13-06.50  
      13-06.50  13-03.25  12-05.75           
 16 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    13-06.50  
      13-05  FOUL  13-06.50           
 18 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                    13-06.00  
      13-05  12-06.25  13-06           
 19 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       13-03.75  
      11-08  13-03.75  12-10.75           
 20 Packard, Jessica             Seneca                         13-02.00  
      FOUL  12-04.50  13-02           
 21 Johnson, Victoria            Cumberland Reg.                13-00.75    0.50
      12-09.75  12-06.75  13-00.75           
 22 Perry, Jonae                 Buena Reg.                     12-04.50  
      12-01.50  12-04.50  FOUL           
 23 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         11-10.50  
      11-10.50  11-08.50  11-00           
 24 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                 11-10.00  
      11-07.50  11-10  11-07.25           
 25 Chappell, Leigh Ann          Delran                         10-07.75  
      9-09  10-06.50  10-07.75           
 26 Ott, Sydney                  Seneca                          9-09.50  
      9-03  9-02  9-09.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               34-00.00    3   
      34-00  33-04  33-11.75           
  2 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest                       33-08.75    5   
      29-05.75  28-00  33-08.75           
  3 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       32-07.75    4   
      32-01.25  32-07.75  32-02           
  4 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    32-04.50    2   
      FOUL  31-11.75  32-04.50           
  5 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                         31-06.50    0.50
      29-07.50  30-10.50  31-06.50           
  6 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                       31-04.00    5   
      FOUL  31-04  FOUL           
  7 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                       30-11.50    1   
      29-02.50  29-00  30-11.50           
  8 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       30-08.50    1   
      29-11.50  30-05.75  30-08.50           
  9 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       30-00.50    4   
      28-08.25  27-04.50  30-00.50           
 10 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.                     29-10.50  
      29-10.50  FOUL  29-01           
 11 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                  29-06.50  
      28-05.75  29-06.50  29-01           
 12 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    29-04.25    2   
      28-10  29-03.25  29-04.25           
 13 west, jasmine                Lower Cape May                 28-11.00  
      28-09  28-11  28-00           
 14 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         28-04.50  
      27-11  28-04.50  28-00           
 15 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling               28-03.00    3   
      26-09.50  FOUL  28-03           
 16 abdill, claire               Delran                         28-02.00  
      26-06.25  FOUL  28-02           
 17 Tenzie, Jahmea               Delsea                         27-05.00    0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  27-05           
 18 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  27-01.25  
      27-01.25  26-05.75  FOUL          
 19 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                      26-08.00  
      24-03  FOUL  26-08           
 20 Bramble, Alicia              Buena Reg.                     25-07.50  
      25-07.50  25-06.50  FOUL           
 21 swan, lilly                  Lower Cape May                 25-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-03           
 22 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                         25-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-01.75          
 -- Ott, Sydney                  Seneca                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Alecia               Delsea                         34-05.00    5   
      34-03  FOUL  34-05           
  2 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                     33-10.00    4   
      33-10  31-08.50  31-07.50         
  3 Lee, Dajoinae                Bridgeton                      33-04.00    3   
      31-10  32-05  33-04         
  4 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         32-07.00    5   
      32-07  29-10.50  32-05.50         
  5 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       32-06.00    2   
      27-02  29-02.50  32-06         
  6 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling               31-09.00    1   
      30-09.50  30-04  31-09         
  7 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                         31-07.00  
      31-07  29-09.50  30-08         
  8 Thomas, Alonae               Highland                       30-01.00    2   
      30-01  28-10  28-09.50         
  9 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       29-11.50  
      24-03.50  FOUL  29-11.50         
 10 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                      29-11.00    3   
      29-05.50  29-11  28-05.50         
 11 Guilford, BreAnn             Buena Reg.                     29-08.00    4   
      28-09.50  29-08  29-08         
 12 ball, navaeh                 Lower Cape May                 29-03.50  
      28-06  27-04  29-03.50         
 13 Mulvenna, Alex               Haddonfield                    28-08.00    0.50
      24-06  28-04.50  28-08         
 13 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford                  28-08.00  
      28-06.50  28-08  26-06         
 15 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    28-07.00    0.50
      28-07  26-08  27-05         
 16 Augustus, Brieanna           Northern Burling               27-09.00    1   
      26-10.50  26-07.50  27-09         
 17 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                       26-03.50  
      25-07  26-03.50  24-05         
 18 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         25-02.00  
      22-04  25-02  23-01         
 19 Aipej, Olivia                Oakcrest                       24-07.50  
      24-04  24-07.50  23-05         
 20 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                         24-06.00  
      24-01  24-06  2-04         
 21 Thomas, Sierrah              Oakcrest                       23-08.00  
      22-08  23-08  22-05.50         
 22 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                  23-05.50  
      23-05.50  23-04.25  21-10           
 23 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                         22-09.00  
      20-11  22-09  20-03         
 24 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland Reg.                22-05.00  
      22-01  22-05  21-04         
 25 whitten, sarah               Lower Cape May                 22-03.00  
      FOUL  21-09  22-03         
 26 O'Brien, Shannon             Cumberland Reg.                20-01.00  
      18-08  20-01  18-00         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling                  93-02    4   
      89-04  FOUL  93-02           
  2 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                            93-01    0.50
      93-01  86-07  89-07           
  2 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May                    93-01    1   
      FOUL  93-01  82-08           
  4 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                            92-09    5   
      FOUL  86-02  92-09           
  5 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         89-08    3   
      82-02  81-11  89-08           
  6 Bailey, Alecia               Delsea                            89-00    5   
      FOUL  89-00  85-09           
  7 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     88-03    2   
      86-02  82-02  88-03           
  8 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                          88-01  
      84-08  84-10  88-01           
  9 Impoco, Michelle             Highland                          85-10  
      FOUL  81-07  85-10           
 10 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                            84-10  
      76-04  71-11  84-10           
 11 Murray, Myra                 Northern Burling                  84-09    4   
      78-02  84-09  78-10         
 12 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         80-05    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  80-05           
 13 Hopkins, Saadia              West Deptford                     80-03    2   
      74-05  73-02  80-03           
 14 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield                       79-10  
      FOUL  76-06  79-10           
 15 Shepherd, Cassidy            Buena Reg.                        79-09  
      75-07  79-09  75-07           
 16 Johnson, Kaya                Buena Reg.                        75-05  
      75-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                       74-11  
      73-10  74-11  74-05           
 18 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland Reg.                   72-01  
      72-01  71-02  66-10           
 19 oshea, kelianne              Lower Cape May                    70-07    1   
      69-11  70-07  67-10           
 20 Martin, Cristina             Collingswood                      70-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-01           
 21 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                            69-11  
      60-11  64-03  69-11           
 22 McBride, Brenna              Collingswood                      67-07  
      67-07  FOUL  63-10           
 23 Long, Kendra                 Oakcrest                          63-06  
      52-04  63-06  54-03           
 24 Hoyt, Liz                    Delran                            62-11    0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  62-11           
 25 Chadwick, Katie              Highland                          59-06  
      58-09  FOUL  59-06           
 26 Thomas, Sierrah              Oakcrest                          58-04  
      58-04  FOUL  58-03           
 27 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                          53-00  
      53-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 O'Brien, Shannon             Cumberland Reg.                   43-09  
      43-09  FOUL  38-05           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                           108-11    5   
      96-08  108-11  FOUL           
  2 Hunter, Laura                Delsea                           107-09    1   
      107-09  100-07  107-05           
  3 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         103-10    2   
      FOUL  103-10  95-09           
  4 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                   101-03    3   
      79-11  101-03  80-00           
  5 Dunbar, Shleby               Northern Burling                 100-10    4   
      81-02  76-00  100-10           
  6 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                        96-01    0.50
      90-06  96-01  FOUL           
  7 Paraskewich, Haley           Cumberland Reg.                   95-02  
      89-10  FOUL  95-02           
  8 Krichling, Gabrielle         Northern Burling                  92-02    4   
      81-05  92-02  89-02           
  9 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May                    91-08    3   
      69-03  91-08  89-08           
 10 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            87-03    5   
      75-06  77-09  87-03           
 11 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                            86-00  
      86-00  82-10  48-07           
 12 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          80-06    2   
      73-07  80-06  80-02           
 13 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford                     77-09  
      77-09  67-01  75-09         
 14 Impoco, Michelle             Highland                          77-03  
      71-02  74-09  77-03           
 15 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         76-07  
      76-07  72-03  FOUL           
 16 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         76-05  
      69-07  FOUL  76-05           
 17 Master, Kayla                Delsea                            75-11    1   
      75-11  72-00  72-02           
 18 Meidt, Colleen               Haddonfield                       72-09  
      71-00  68-07  72-09           
 19 DiMedio, Frankie             Haddonfield                       70-11  
      69-10  69-11  70-11           
 20 Hopkins, Saadia              West Deptford                     70-07  
      70-07  69-00  70-04           
 21 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                            69-11  
      57-04  69-11  FOUL           
 22 Price, Olivia                Highland                          69-00  
      69-00  59-10  66-00           
 23 Bond, Sydney                 Buena Reg.                        68-10    0.50
      68-10  62-04  67-11           
 24 Homan, Alexandria            Cumberland Reg.                   51-04  
      48-09  51-04  48-10           
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jarline            Timber Creek                    1:09.24  12   2.66
  2 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:11.12  11   2   
  3 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                        1:11.83  10   3.33
  4 Christophe, Bianca           Cherry Hill East                1:14.50  12   0.66
  5 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                        1:14.99  11   1.33
  6 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        1:15.28  10   3.33
  7 Jarolmen, Summer             Absegami                        1:16.48  10   3.33
  8 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                       1:17.73  11   2   
  9 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                        1:18.33  11   1.33
 10 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                       1:18.67  11   2   
 11 Sturdivant, Myiah            Timber Creek                    1:18.75  12   2.66
 12 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                    1:18.77  12   2.66
 13 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:18.96  10   0.33
 14 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                        1:19.65  11   1.33
 15 Weisel, Angela               Williamstown                    1:20.86  10   0.33
 16 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                         1:22.00   9 
 17 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East                1:22.86  12   0.66
 18 Ford, Kaitlyn                Williamstown                    1:23.34  10   0.33
 19 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                1:23.55  12   0.66
 20 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                         1:27.73   9 
 21 Aponte, Evaughn              Shawnee                         1:30.40   9 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                    51.95   6  10   
     1) Topolski, Marissa               2) Maynes, Sam                    
     3) LaRosa, Sabrina                 4) Williams, Ciaron               
  2 Clearview  'A'                                                 52.46   6   8   
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Little, I'Shay                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
  3 Shawnee  'A'                                                   52.81   6   6   
     1) Maladra, Jenna                  2) Johnson, Molly                 
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Robinson, Jordan               
  4 Timber Creek  'A'                                              52.91   6   4   
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Starnes, Adia                  
     3) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne         4) Crawley, Aarynn                
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                                 53.78   5   2   
     1) Downey, Taylor                  2) Turner, Belle                  
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Webster, Tamera                
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                  53.85   6   1   
     1) Fernandez, Lua                  2) Berry, Nicole                  
     3) Siermine, Liza                  4) Patel, Rachel                  
  7 Absegami  'A'                                                  53.98   6 
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Abigail, Biddulph              
     3) Polistina, Sarah                4) Nurse, Genirra                 
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                                55.00   5 
     1) Winiarski, Kaitlin              2) Lis, Kirsten                   
     3) Darmo, Allison                  4) Rothenberger, Anna             
  9 Triton  'A'                                                    56.00   5 
     1) Olsen, Layne                    2) Joseph, Teyla                  
     3) Johnson-Hayes, Troi             4) Joseph, Geneseret              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:51.06   6  10   
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Anderson, Amber                 4) Anderson, Sydney               
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:51.80   5   8   
     1) Maynes, Sam                     2) Sharp, Gabby                   
     3) LaRosa, Sabrina                 4) Topolski, Marissa              
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:51.84   5   6   
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Turner, Belle                   4) Webster, Tamera                
  4 Shawnee  'B'                                                 1:51.85   6   4   
     1) Maladra, Jenna                  2) Smith, Taylor                  
     3) Johnson, Molly                  4) Robinson, Jordan               
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               1:51.94   6   2   
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Lanzalotti, Rachel             
     3) Congdon, Sarah                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
  6 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:52.15   6   1   
     1) Crawley, Aarynn                 2) Sturdivant, Myiah              
     3) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne         4) Jones, Sarina                  
  7 Absegami  'A'                                                1:52.84   6 
     1) Jarolmen, Summer                2) Beaufils, Tatiana              
     3) Johnson, Joshonda               4) Nurse, Genirra                 
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:55.98   5 
     1) Fernandez, Lua                  2) Berry, Nicole                  
     3) Siermine, Liza                  4) Patel, Rachel                  
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:56.96   5 
     1) Winiarski, Kaitlin              2) Lis, Kirsten                   
     3) Darmo, Allison                  4) Seamon, Dawn                   
 10 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        2:02.06   6 
     1) Bryant, Jessica                 2) Taylor, Mollie                 
     3) O'Rourke, Darby                 4) Cepero, Ciani                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Absegami  'A'                                                2:00.22   3 
     1) Wheeler, Simmerha               2) Garcia Perez, Neyshka          
     3) Ntuk, Joyce                     4) Harris, Mercy                  
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            2:00.28   4 
     1) Amugo, Ihuna                    2) Starnes, Kai                   
     3) Johnson-Fox, Naiya              4) Gonzalez, Jarline              
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:03.34   3 
     1) Mazzilli, Gianna                2) Abboud, Carel                  
     3) Sassani, Angel                  4) Johnson, Alexis                
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               2:03.61   4 
     1) Perez, Mikayla                  2) Marshall, Aysia                
     3) Maher, Samantha                 4) Memis, Kayla                   
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:06.20   4 
     1) Cannone, Mikala                 2) Ahwin, Priscilla               
     3) Okereke, Stephanie              4) Haaf, Lena                     
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        2:10.12   1 
     1) Goodwin, Jamie                  2)                                
     3) Ramkissoon, Kaylee              4) Coleman, Dahyo                 
  7 Cherry Hill East  'B'                                        2:12.33   1 
     1) Iuliuicci, Katie                2) Gross, Olivia                  
     3) James, Chelsea                  4) Deutsch, Olivia                
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                               2:15.67   3 
     1) Rivera, Mariangeliz             2) Cushinotto, Katie              
     3) DiGulielmo, Cara                4) Chiola, Madison                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:15.97   3  10   
     1) Spellman, Haley                 2) Benson, Lauren                 
     3) Lambert, Shannon                4) Williams, Cian                 
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:16.85   3   8   
     1) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne         2) Sturdivant, Myiah              
     3) Jones, Sarina                   4) Davis-Hines, Daijah            
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               4:23.49   3   6   
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                4:31.09   3   4   
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana               2) Jobs, Nya                      
     3) Jarolmen, Lindsey               4) Ross, Erica                    
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:36.51   3   2   
     1) Cinelli, Karli                  2) Foglia, Madison                
     3) Berry, Nicole                   4) Siermine, Liza                 
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:47.37   3   1   
     1) Finnerty, Brooke                2) MacKenzie, Tabitha             
     3) Pagano, Valerie                 4) Bizup, Amber                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:18.17   3  10   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  2 Clearview  'A'                                              10:30.81   3   8   
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Palese, Stephanie              
     3) Cromley, Jennifer               4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                             10:36.99   3   6   
     1) Cickavage, Genevieve            2) Thorton, Tara                  
     3) Warren, Heather                 4) DeMalo, Anna                   
  4 Timber Creek  'A'                                           10:46.83   3   4   
     1) Lavallias, Sade                 2) Condell, Alyssa                
     3) Hopkins, Natalie                4) Shipotofsky, Janelle           
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:06.75   3   2   
     1) Moraschi, Izzi                  2) Vassalotti, Gabby              
     3) Scheiner, Sophie                4) Shea, Morgan                   
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                           11:08.65   3   1   
     1) Folaranmi, Esther               2) Myers, Morgan                  
     3) Ruppert, Carly                  4) Ajimoko, Oluwatobi             
  7 Lenape  'A'                                                 11:16.44   3 
     1) Restivo, Lizzy                  2) Londregan, Annie               
     3) Hardiman, Meghan                4) Perera, Gayani                 
  8 Absegami  'A'                                               11:27.26   3 
     1) Indyg, Marielle                 2) Patel, Rutu                    
     3) Khalid, Muniza                  4) Gonzalez, Ellen                
  9 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       12:02.09   3 
     1) Marchetti, Nicole               2) Johnson, Kaitlyn               
     3) Lewis, Emily                    4) Happ, Alexa                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:19.02   6  10   
     1) Agbai, Nicole                   2) Okereke, Kennisha              
     3) Ritter, Naquil                  4) Ajimoko, Oluwaseun             
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:23.67   6   8   
     1) Jones, Sarina                   2) Davis-Hines, Daijah            
     3) Starnes, Adia                   4) Condell, Alyssa                
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:27.22   6   6   
     1) Visconti, Kristen               2) Montague, Elizabeth            
     3) Patel, Rachel                   4) McAdams, Jess                  
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        4:34.24   6   4   
     1) Cepero, Ciani                   2) Bryant, Jessica                
     3) Stanley, Christina              4) Berman, Maddy                  
  5 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:35.11   6   2   
     1) Williams, Ciaron                2) Topolski, Marissa              
     3) Boltes, Roser                   4) Quimby, Megan                  
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                4:39.68   5   1   
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana               2) Johnson, Joshonda              
     3) Nurse, Genirra                  4) Ngo, Kathleen                  
  7 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:41.58   6 
     1) Robinson, Jordan                2) Smith, Taylor                  
     3) Johnson, Molly                  4) Arena, Morgan                  
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               4:49.65   5 
     1) Lanzalotti, Rachel              2) Montgomerty, Taylor            
     3) Meiskey, Michaela               4) Lynch, Katharine               
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                               5:01.48   5 
     1) Cassidy, Caitlin                2) FitzPatrick, Caroline          
     3) Ranere, Nicole                  4) Massey, Isabella               
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                 13:23.27   3  10   
     1) Quimby, Megan                   2) Spellman, Haley                
     3) Restivo, Lizzy                  4) Londregan, Annie               
  2 Clearview  'A'                                              13:27.10   3   8   
     1) Donahue, Kaitlin                2) Bigelow, Dyani                 
     3) Lynch, Katharine                4) Schaeffer, Emily               
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                             13:28.59   3   6   
     1) Thorton, Tara                   2) DeMalo, Anna                   
     3) Wichterman, Amanda              4) Cickavage, Genevieve           
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       13:36.09   3   4   
     1) Berman, Maddy                   2) Christophe, Bianca             
     3) Field, Taegan                   4) Field, Greer                   
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                           13:49.82   3   2   
     1) Markey, Kady                    2) Onuoha, Cynthia                
     3) Ajimoko, Oluwaseun              4) Bender, Devin                  
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                               13:55.84   3   1   
     1) Moraschi, Ally                  2) Visconti, Kristen              
     3) Gleason, Breanna                4) Bookwalter, Hailey             
  7 Shawnee  'A'                                                14:17.72   3 
     1) Walker, Alexandra               2) Schillinger, Brooke            
     3) Arena, Morgan                   4) Keevey, Cara                   
  8 Timber Creek  'A'                                           14:22.16   3 
     1) Shipotofsky, Janelle            2) Gonzalez, Jarline              
     3) Hopkins, Natalie                4) Lavallias, Sade                
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                              14:27.77   3 
     1) Plummer, Jennifer               2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Finnerty, Brooke                4) Ranere, Ashley                 
 10 Triton  'A'                                                 15:07.23   3 
     1) Gosner, Maria                   2) Olsen, Layne                   
     3) Coleman, Carly                  4) Cummings, Kelsey               
 -- Absegami  'A'                                                     DQ   3 
     1) Indyg, Marielle                 2) Jarolmen, Lindsey              
     3) Ngo, Kathleen                   4) Maul, Emily                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                               1:08.38   8  10   
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Montgomerty, Taylor            
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:10.41   8   8   
     1) Maynes, Sam                     2) LaRosa, Sabrina                
     3) Benson, Lauren                  4) Sharp, Gabby                   
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:10.93   8   6   
     1) Peterson, Kelsey                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Conway, Courtney               
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                1:12.65   7   4   
     1) Blake, Kianna                   2) Hubbard, Mariah                
     3) Moyer, Cyann                    4) Jarolmen, Summer               
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:17.74   7   2   
     1) Winiarski, Kaitlin              2) Liu, Zhefeng                   
     3) Fan, Jessica                    4) Zrada, Corrine                 
 -- Cherry Hill East  'A'                                             DQ   7 
     1) Garemore, Grace                 2) Christophe, Bianca             
     3) Morella, Laura                  4) Sparrow, Briana                
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Madison               Timber Creek                    4-08.00    5   
  1 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East                4-08.00    2   
  1 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      4-08.00    2   
  1 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        4-08.00    4   
  1 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                    4-08.00    5   
  6 Stremme, Erin                Ocean City                      4-06.00    2   
  6 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City                      4-06.00    2   
  6 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                        4-06.00    4   
  6 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East                4-04.00    2   
 10 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      4-04.00    2   
 12 Carabajo, Cristina           Williamstown                    4-02.00    0.50
 12 Worek, Molly                 Clearview                       4-02.00  
 -- Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Esplund, Alison              Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Montgomerty, Taylor          Clearview                            NH  
 -- Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldron, Emily               Triton                         10-06.00    5   
  2 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      8-06.00    4   
  3 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                          8-00.00    3   
  3 Palese, Stephanie            Clearview                       8-00.00    2   
  5 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                          7-06.00    3   
  5 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                          7-06.00    5   
  5 Patel, Anjali                Moorestown                      7-06.00    4   
  8 Greene, Mackenzie            Ocean City                      7-00.00    1   
  9 Baker, Audrey                Ocean City                      6-06.00    1   
  9 Worek, Molly                 Clearview                       6-06.00    2   
 11 Dardaris, Michelle           Williamstown                    6-00.00  
 -- Lam, Hannah                  Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 -- Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Whyte, Faith                 Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Smith, Rachel                Cherry Hill East                     NH  
 -- FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Abigail, Biddulph            Absegami                             NH  
 -- Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Sassani, Angel               Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     15-11.50    4   
      14-02.25  15-00.50  15-11.50           
  2 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       15-08.75    3   
      13-10  14-09.75  15-08.75           
  3 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   15-02.50    5   
      14-11  14-08.75  15-02.50           
  4 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Timber Creek                   15-02.25    5   
      FOUL  15-02  15-02.25           
  5 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       14-06.00    2   
      12-11.25  13-03.50  14-06           
  6 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               14-00.00    0.50
      13-00.50  14-00  13-10.50           
  7 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   13-09.00    1   
      12-05.50  12-07.75  13-09           
  8 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     13-08.50    4   
      12-07.50  13-08.50  13-00.75           
  9 Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                   13-06.25    1   
      11-08  13-06.25  13-04.25           
 10 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                       13-05.00    2   
      13-05  12-11.50  13-04.25           
 11 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               13-01.00    0.50
      12-07  12-06.50  13-01           
 12 Watson, Katarina             Shawnee                        13-00.25  
      13-00.25  12-07.75  12-11           
 13 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      12-11.50  
      12-02.50  12-03  12-11.50           
 14 Nurse, Genirra               Absegami                       12-04.00    3   
      11-03  12-04  12-03.25           
 15 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      12-02.25  
      11-01.50  11-09.25  12-02.25           
 16 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                        10-09.75  
      10-06.50  10-09.75  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   32-03.50    5   
      31-04.50  31-07  32-03.50           
  2 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     31-11.00    2   
      30-04  31-11  31-05.50           
  3 Amugo, Ihuna                 Timber Creek                   31-05.25    5   
      29-06.75  31-05.25  30-08.50           
  4 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               31-02.50    4   
      31-02.50  30-08.25  FOUL           
  5 Onuoha, Cynthia              Williamstown                   30-06.00    1   
      29-05.75  30-03.50  30-06           
  6 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                       30-05.00    3   
      30-05  29-11.50  29-11.50           
  7 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       30-02.00    3   
      29-08.25  30-02  29-05.75           
  8 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                        30-01.50    0.50
      28-09  30-01.50  29-08.50           
  9 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               29-07.75    4   
      FOUL  29-04.25  29-07.75           
 10 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                   29-01.75    1   
      27-11.50  28-07.75  29-01.75           
 11 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     28-07.00    2   
      26-11  28-07  27-09.50           
 12 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      28-03.75  
      28-03.75  26-11.25  27-10.50           
 13 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                      27-01.75  
      26-09.75  26-06.75  27-01.75           
 14 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                        26-07.50    0.50
      26-07.50  FOUL  26-04.25           
 
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ajimoko, Oluwaseun           Williamstown                   35-08.00    5   
      34-08.50  33-08.50  35-08           
  2 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   33-07.00    5   
      33-06  33-07  31-08.50           
  3 Williams, Taylor             Lenape                         31-05.00    4   
      30-06.50  31-05  27-11           
  4 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                     31-02.50    3   
      31-02.50  28-05  29-11           
  5 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       31-01.00  
      29-01  30-03  31-01           
  5 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                       31-01.00    0.50
      30-00.50  30-03  31-01           
  7 Sanelli, Nicole              Shawnee                        30-11.00    2   
      30-11  28-01  FOUL           
  8 Gibson, Tatyana              Timber Creek                   30-08.00    1   
      30-08  28-11  24-11           
  8 Duffield, Dana               Lenape                         30-08.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  30-08           
 10 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                     29-03.50    3   
      28-02.50  29-00.50  29-03.50           
 11 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                   28-09.00    1   
      27-01  28-09  27-03.50           
 12 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                        28-07.00    2   
      28-07  25-08  27-07.50           
 13 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      28-06.00  
      27-01  28-06  27-03           
 14 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                     28-03.00  
      26-01.50  28-03  FOUL           
 15 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                      26-04.50  
      26-04.50  26-04.50  24-11           
 16 Johnson, Madison             Moorestown                     26-02.00  
      25-02.50  24-04.50  26-02           
 17 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                      25-10.50  
      22-09  24-11.50  25-10.50           
 18 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                       25-09.00    0.50
      25-09  22-09.50  23-07           
 19 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      23-04.00  
      20-07  23-04  23-04           
 20 Okorie, Evelyn               Cherry Hill East               22-04.00  
      21-07  22-04  19-10           
 21 Encarnacion, Tahlia          Cherry Hill East               19-06.00  
      17-08  19-06  19-02           
 -- Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gedeon , Barbara             Absegami                         118-07    5   
      110-06  118-07  110-10           
  2 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                       117-05    4   
      117-05  115-09  114-11           
  3 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                       107-01    2   
      93-01  95-10  107-01           
  4 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                         101-10    5   
      101-10  100-00  FOUL         
  5 Sanelli, Nicole              Shawnee                           92-05    1   
  6 Okereke, Kennisha            Williamstown                      91-07    3   
      FOUL  91-07  FOUL           
  7 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        87-07    4   
      87-07  85-04  83-09           
  8 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                      86-10    3   
      FOUL  86-10  84-07           
  9 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         86-05    0.50
      86-05  76-00  FOUL           
 10 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                          78-10  
      78-10  FOUL  73-07           
 11 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      75-10  
 12 Mills, Gabriela              Lenape                            74-02  
 13 Gibson, Tatyana              Timber Creek                      72-01  
 14 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                          71-10  
      66-05  71-10  67-06           
 15 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         68-08  
 16 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape                            66-09  
 17 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                         65-06    0.50
      64-01  52-04  65-06           
 18 Rivers, Detresa              Moorestown                        64-08    2   
      63-09  64-08  FOUL           
 19 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                         64-00  
 20 Grant, Nicole                Cherry Hill East                  63-01  
 21 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                           61-09    1   
 22 Encarnacion, Tahlia          Cherry Hill East                  44-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                        114-06    5   
      FOUL  114-06  102-09           
  2 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                         105-10    4   
      99-02  100-10  96-03           
  3 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                        102-11    5   
      94-08  94-11  102-11           
  4 Stone, Samantha              Triton                            96-03    3   
      90-10  96-03  91-03           
  5 Blatcher, Anna               Moorestown                        86-02    2   
      86-02  80-01  77-08           
  6 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                          86-00    1   
      FOUL  86-00  FOUL           
  7 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        83-03  
      65-10  83-03  78-11           
  8 Dolan, Molly                 Lenape                            81-11    0.50
      70-04  81-08  81-11           
  9 Person, Melanie              Timber Creek                      81-07  
      79-01  81-07  75-07           
 10 Friedman, Gabriela           Lenape                            79-01    0.50
      72-00  79-01  73-10           
 11 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                        77-05    2   
      75-10  75-05  77-05           
 12 Bigio, Deanna                Absegami                          76-10    1   
      75-08  67-09  76-10           
 13 Daisey, Gabrielle            Triton                            70-07    3   
      70-07  63-08  67-07           
 14 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      66-04  
      59-00  54-05  66-04           
 15 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                      66-01  
      66-01  57-05  64-03           
 16 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee                          65-04    4   
      57-06  65-04  64-10           
 17 Watson, Katarina             Shawnee                           64-11  
      60-00  60-10  64-11           
 17 Holder, Brianna              Ocean City                        64-11  
      64-11  56-00  64-06           
 19 Rota, Talia                  Williamstown                      63-08  
      FOUL  63-08  FOUL           
 20 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         63-05  
      56-09  57-07  63-05           
 21 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                           45-07  
      45-07  FOUL  41-03           
 22 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                         43-07  
      41-10  41-10  43-07           
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Coaches One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Triton, Coach                Coaches                        X4:59.80  
 -- Cumberland, Coach            Coaches                        X5:19.11  
 -- Gateway, Coach               Coaches                        X5:42.03  
 -- WestDeptford, Coach          Coaches                        X5:44.98  
 -- TimberCreek, Coach           Coaches                        X5:49.45  
 -- Seneca, Coach                Coaches                        X6:03.16  
 -- Audubon, Coach               Coaches                        X6:18.08  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coaches  'A'                                                  X54.58  
     1) Cumberland, Coach               2)                                
  2 Coaches  'B'                                                  X58.21  
     1) Bridgeton, Coach                2) Schalick, Coach                
  3 Coaches  'C'                                                X1:11.73  
     1) Delsea, Coach                   2)