Woodbury Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2012 09:51 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/21/2012                          
                           Woodbury HS, Woodbury NJ                            
                                    Results                                    

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodbury HS  'A'                                            10:19.43   10   
     1) 7901 Hill, Tampha               2) 7941 Winstead, Tatiana         
     3) 7888 Daley, Fatimah             4) 7935 Tiller, Skye              
  2 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                   10:22.25    8   
     1) 2726 Reardigan, Shannon         2) 2740 Toppi, Rachel             
     3) 2687 Grehlinger, Abby           4) 2709 Meyrick, Brianna          
  3 Clayton  'A'                                                10:45.08    6   
     1) 8214 Hall, Amanda               2) 8235 Williams, Stephanie       
     3) 8212 Culp, Anna                 4) 8211 Brown, Jewel              
  4 Pitman  'A'                                                 10:52.05    4   
     1) 5822 Vendetta, Hannah           2) 5823 Viola, Julia              
     3) 5821 Vendetta, Emily            4) 5804 Lapp, Kiersten            
  5 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                    11:00.74    2   
     1) 5610 Hiles, Tori                2) 5641 Shipley, Alexx            
     3) 5589 Acton, Emily               4) 5655 Wyshinski, Maddy          
  6 Lindenwold  'A'                                             11:16.91    1   
     1) 4067 Taylor, Farrah             2) 4018 Asadi-Wright, Ellis       
     3) 4048 Odrick, Tomika             4) 4060 Sandoval, Anallely        
  7 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             11:42.21  
     1) 2828 Shissler, Emily            2) 2778 Gray, Morgan              
     3) 2785 Heylmann, Audrey           4) 2819 Rittman, Emma             

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 4:17.52   10   
     1) 5430 Avant, Aigner              2) 5471 Pollard, Kianje           
     3) 5445 Dowe, Faleesha             4) 5479 Smith, Courtney           
  2 Palmyra High School  'A'                                     4:42.71    8   
     1) 5186 Calhoun, Mady              2) 5219 Talley, Amy               
     3) 5218 Smith, Jennifer            4) 5209 Orfe, Amber               
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:42.92    6   
     1) 4306 Moyer, Kaley               2) 4308 Nelson, Sienna            
     3) 4318 Shoultz, Nia               4) 4281 Doherty, Morgan           
  4 Riverside High School  'A'                                   4:48.77    4   
     1) 6062 Hemingway, Danisha         2) 6054 Duckett, Shanice          
     3) 6045 Chang, Alexandra           4) 6086 Snow, Kim                 
  5 Lindenwold  'A'                                              4:49.80    2   
     1) 4044 Lloyd, Andreya             2) 4029 Crawford, Tiana           
     3) 4062 Silvestro, Ashley          4) 4016 Agbai, Nicole             
  6 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    4:55.28    1   
     1) 2675 Daniels, Danielle          2) 2704 Malone, Onnaliagh         
     3) 2662 Adamson, Brianna           4) 2687 Grehlinger, Abby          
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:57.61  
     1) 6147 White, Tykeemah            2) 6116 Leyden, Ashley            
     3) 6111 Hernandez, Brianna         4) 6112 Hoerter, Alexis           
  8 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                     5:12.63  
     1) 5632 Parkinson, Marina          2) 5628 Nickle, Abigail           
     3) 5622 MacGrath, Emily            4) 5631 Paglaiccetti, Brianna     
 -- Woodbury HS  'A'                                                 DNF  
     1) 7888 Daley, Fatimah             2) 7899 Gulledge, Asia            
     3) 7938 Watkins, NeeAsia           4) 7935 Tiller, Skye              
 -- Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 114 Bernardini, Kendal          2) 153 Orth, Val                  
     3) 141 Koomson, Josephina          4) 122 DuBois, Laura              
 -- Haddon Heights High School  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) 2760 Carr, Dazmonique           2) 2756 Bob-Grey, Zainis          
     3) 2789 Johnson, Kailah            4) 2835 Stanton, Jane             
 -- Audubon High School  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 8365 Borden, Alice              2) 8407 Porter, Julia             
     3) 8360 Anstotz, Megan             4) 8408 Pugliese, Julia           

Girls Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman  'A'                                                 13:44.56   10   
     1) 5821 Vendetta, Emily            2) 5787 Forte, Janine             
     3) 5823 Viola, Julia               4) 5804 Lapp, Kiersten            
  2 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                    14:19.81    8   
     1) 5641 Shipley, Alexx             2) 5589 Acton, Emily              
     3) 5655 Wyshinski, Maddy           4) 5632 Parkinson, Marina         
  3 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                  14:25.73    6   
     1) 114 Bernardini, Kendal          2) 143 Long, Devon                
     3) 115 Boyle, Megan                4) 122 DuBois, Laura              
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                            14:28.74    4   
     1) 4306 Moyer, Kaley               2) 4280 Didanto, Gabby            
     3) 4281 Doherty, Morgan            4) 4304 Menghi, Nicole            
  5 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             14:33.66    2   
     1) 2835 Stanton, Jane              2) 2818 Ricks, Dominique          
     3) 2828 Shissler, Emily            4) 2778 Gray, Morgan              
  6 Woodbury HS  'A'                                            14:51.55    1   
     1) 7941 Winstead, Tatiana          2) 7879 Bright, Gabrielle         
     3) 7875 Atkinson, Lisa             4) 7925 Ross, Anaiyah             
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 14:54.34  
     1) 6112 Hoerter, Alexis            2) 6116 Leyden, Ashley            
     3) 6111 Hernandez, Brianna         4) 6142 Tropp, Megan              
  8 Lindenwold  'A'                                             15:03.16  
     1) 4060 Sandoval, Anallely         2) 4016 Agbai, Nicole             
     3) 4067 Taylor, Farrah             4) 4048 Odrick, Tomika            
 -- Clayton  'A'                                                     DNF  
     1) 8211 Brown, Jewel               2) 8235 Williams, Stephanie       
     3) 8212 Culp, Anna                 4) 8213 Durham, Morgan            
 -- Audubon High School  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 8408 Pugliese, Julia            2) 8407 Porter, Julia             
     3) 8365 Borden, Alice              4) 8360 Anstotz, Megan            
 -- Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 2726 Reardigan, Shannon         2) 2683 Gadson, Zenee             
     3) 2709 Meyrick, Brianna           4) 2687 Grehlinger, Abby          

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                   10:06.17   10   
     1) 2994 Malloy, Meghan             2) 2995 Martin, Sophie            
     3) 2944 Cain, Shelby               4) 3017 Roberts, Lauren           
  2 Woodstown High School  'A'                                  10:16.42    8   
     1) 8002 O'Kane, Kelly              2) 7974 Freiberger, Kristine      
     3) 7971 Fisher, Sarah              4) 7968 DiGregorio, Alexa         
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                         10:35.99    6   
     1) 728 Biondi, Janessa             2) 796 Testa, Gina                
     3) 739 Curcio, Courtney            4) 797 Testa, Lisa                
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                          10:41.88    4   
     1) 7426 Knoblock, Karen            2) 7409 Cullen, Michelle          
     3) 7424 Kipp, Millie               4) 7404 Budd, Samantha            
  5 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                               11:03.60    2   
     1) 556 Pywowariw, Larissa          2) 552 Peppler, Madison           
     3) 565 Sontupe, Lauren             4) 538 Meszaros, Emily            
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:19.24    1   
     1) 7694 Davis, Jenee               2) 7725 Little, Akira             
     3) 7744 Petty, Candance            4) 7755 Scarborough, Mecca        

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                                4:33.47   2  10   
     1) 519 Dukes, Aishah               2) 505 Ansong, Jackie             
     3) 562 Schultz, Sarah              4) 538 Meszaros, Emily            
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:39.97   2   8   
     1) 763 Kerr, Kali                  2) 745 Dickson, Aly               
     3) 733 Brown, Tiffany              4) 797 Testa, Lisa                
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:44.87   2   6   
     1) 1487 Treharne, Kelsey           2) 1463 Macey, Danielle           
     3) 1447 Currie, Michelle           4) 1469 McGinnis, Shannon         
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:45.00   2   4   
     1) 3354 Hummell, Maddie            2) 3385 O'Donnell, Gretta         
     3) 3359 Jones, Janae               4) 3376 McBrearty, Morgan         
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:46.81   2   2   
     1) 8508 Jamison, Olivia            2) 8507 Dajau, Fussel             
     3) 8506 Matos, Lwxxua              4) 8509 McHugh, Kelly             
  6 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               4:53.17   2   1   
     1) 5877 Miller-Bruce, Aaliyah      2) 5873 McCormick, Jamiera        
     3) 5827 Aabid, Hadiyah             4) 5834 Alston, Mya               
  7 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   4:53.86   2 
     1) 7962 Cook, Heather              2) 7995 McGoldrick, Sarah         
     3) 8043 Zucca, Emily               4) 8011 Rodgers, Julia            
  8 Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                                      4:55.22   2 
     1) 716 Tiggett, Sade               2) 653 Childers, Jovan            
     3) 655 Corley, Zamarah             4) 710 Smith, Tamyra              
 -- West Deptford  'A'                                               DNF   2 
     1) 7456 Shannon, Zoe               2) 7423 Jones, Amber              
     3) 7447 Phifer, Kerry              4) 7431 McGowan, Jennifer         
 -- Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) 2932 Baccare, Grace             2) 2947 Carson, Emily             
     3) 3007 Pascocello, Erica          4) 2938 Blaber, Olivia            
 -- Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) 3435 Jarvis, Nadia              2) 3448 McDuell, Alexis           
     3) 3468 Suarez, Isabella           4) 3423 Flynn, Bridget            
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                                 DNF   2 
     1) 7756 Segars, Chase              2) 7749 Ringo, Elaina             
     3) 7686 Clark, Kendra              4) 7694 Davis, Jenee              

Girls Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                         13:19.76   10   
     1) 796 Testa, Gina                 2) 763 Kerr, Kali                 
     3) 728 Biondi, Janessa             4) 797 Testa, Lisa                
  2 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                               14:02.12    8   
     1) 558 Ritter, Leighanna           2) 505 Ansong, Jackie             
     3) 552 Peppler, Madison            4) 556 Pywowariw, Larissa         
  3 Deptford High School  'A'                                   14:22.63    6   
     1) 2071 Dugan, Brianna             2) 2052 Baker, Sundasia           
     3) 2122 sullivan, Katelyn          4) 2100 Minix, Rachel             
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            15:03.83    4   
     1) 1442 Bleistine, Casey           2) 1441 Blamon, Faith             
     3) 1471 Miller, Jacqueline         4) 1478 Pottieger, Abigail        
 -- West Deptford  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) 7424 Kipp, Millie               2) 7449 Pinto, Nicole             
     3) 7426 Knoblock, Karen            4) 7404 Budd, Samantha            
 -- Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 2944 Cain, Shelby               2) 2946 Carson, Annie             
     3) 2938 Blaber, Olivia             4) 2994 Malloy, Meghan            
 -- Woodstown High School  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 7973 Fraser, Lyndsey            2) 8014 Russell, Tajon            
     3) 7968 DiGregorio, Alexa          4) 8002 O'Kane, Kelly             

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                       9:53.49   10   
     1) 3716 Green, Kayla               2) 3723 Hagstoz, Cassie           
     3) 3692 Colquitt, Lauren           4) 3689 Clark, Kaitlin            
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                 10:20.97    8   
     1) 6357 Flemming, Stephanie        2) 6388 Macauley, Paige           
     3) 6424 Schiffhauer, Mara          4) 6402 Monoghan, Amy             
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          10:29.04    6   
     1) 5052 Grisbaum, Epiphany         2) 5026 Brady, Madeline           
     3) 5027 Brelsford, Mary Kate       4) 5106 Williamson, Kelly         
  4 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           10:47.97    4   
     1) 7800 Austin, Jordan             2) 7813 Coleman, Mia              
     3) 7841 Johnson, Ciara             4) 7860 Randolph, Crystal         
  5 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  10:56.64    2   
     1) 3063 Cassidy, Caitlin           2) 3124 Plummer, Jennifer         
     3) 3055 Berenato, Samantha         4) 3105 Martinez, Brianni         
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:00.96    1   
     1) 4819 Logan, Sandy               2) 4835 Natriello, Jessica        
     3) 4810 Kelsey, Clarissa           4) 4871 Verity, Devon             
  7 Delsea  'A'                                                 11:04.34  
     1) 1957 Fagotti, Anita             2) 2008 Reilly, Kayla             
     3) 1981 Lopesti, Liz               4) 1962 Hassinger, Dannielle      
  8 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                          11:09.26  
     1) 4137 Notaro, Emily              2) 4118 Casale, Jennifer          
     3) 4112 Bean, Emma                 4) 4134 Mooney, Corrinne          

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:24.22   3  10   
     1) 6842 Kane, Sabehah              2) 6869 Terrell, Alicia           
     3) 6809 Davis, Daijah              4) 6862 Pierce, Breshae           
  2 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:33.01   3   8   
     1) 7802 Baxter, Semetrius          2) 7865 Stokes, Kiiyah            
     3) 7808 Bundy, Janelle             4) 7860 Randolph, Crystal         
  3 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           4:38.01   3   6   
     1) 4124 Gordon, Tiffany            2) 4123 Fama, Olivia              
     3) 4147 Spollen, Vanessa           4) 4136 Nagle, Sarah              
  4 Camden HS  'A'                                               4:40.62   3   4   
     1) 1009 Perry, Chanellle           2) 1029 Williams, Keisha          
     3) 970 Arroyo, Annzoley            4) 976 Clark, Eleanor             
  5 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:44.75   3   2   
     1) 6399 Merski, Elizabeth          2) 6389 MacDougall, Brynn         
     3) 6359 Garthwaite, Hailey         4) 6371 Horn, Kirsten             
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:51.19   3   1   
     1) 4840 Panton, Domonique          2) 4766 Chance, Erika             
     3) 4785 Ferrell, Jenna             4) 4835 Natriello, Jessica        
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:52.28   3 
     1) 1745 Garcia, Edenise            2) 1793 Spencer, Erika            
     3) 1737 Dawkins, Ashton            4) 1773 Mokienko, Tania-Marie     
 -- Kingsway Regional  'A'                                           DNF   3 
     1) 3694 Cooper, Thaila             2) 3703 Dautruche, Vanessa        
     3) 3726 Harris, Loren              4) 3723 Hagstoz, Cassie           
 -- Delsea  'A'                                                      DNF   3 
     1) 1994 Moore, Ciera               2) 1942 Byrd, Asia                
     3) 1989 Miller, Tori               4) 1985 Mazzi, Celine             
 -- Ocean City HS  'A'                                               DNF   3 
     1) 5106 Williamson, Kelly          2) 5100 Tarves, Shannon           
     3) 5058 Jernee, Jackie             4) 5027 Brelsford, Mary Kate      
 -- Hammonton High School  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) 3099 Labb, Noel                 2) 3074 DeMarco, Sierra           
     3) 3150 Webster, Tamera            4) 3069 Conover, Zoe              

Girls Distance Medley Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway Regional  'A'                                      12:58.21   10   
     1) 3678 Breen, Roisin              2) 3694 Cooper, Thaila            
     3) 3723 Hagstoz, Cassie            4) 3689 Clark, Kaitlin            
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                           13:02.85    8   
     1) 6866 Shipotofsky, Janelle       2) 6820 Furlow, Paige             
     3) 6862 Pierce, Breshae            4) 6845 Lavallias, Sade           
  3 Seneca  'A'                                                 13:13.35    6   
     1) 6424 Schiffhauer, Mara          2) 6399 Merski, Elizabeth         
     3) 6357 Flemming, Stephanie        4) 6388 Macauley, Paige           
  4 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                          14:02.65    4   
     1) 4118 Casale, Jennifer           2) 4121 Dods, Margaret            
     3) 4126 Hornig, Josie              4) 4134 Mooney, Corrinne          
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    14:20.97    2   
     1) 4819 Logan, Sandy               2) 4868 Tripodi, Noelle           
     3) 4810 Kelsey, Clarissa           4) 4871 Verity, Devon             
 -- Ocean City HS  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) 5106 Williamson, Kelly          2) 5049 Granger, Cierra           
     3) 5078 Myers, Erin                4) 5027 Brelsford, Mary Kate      
 -- Hammonton High School  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 3069 Conover, Zoe               2) 3099 Labb, Noel                
     3) 3103 MacKenzie, Tabitha         4) 3056 Bettis, Christin          
 -- Delsea  'A'                                                      DNF  
     1) 1962 Hassinger, Dannielle       2) 1940 Burrell, Sabrina          
     3) 1957 Fagotti, Anita             4) 1985 Mazzi, Celine             

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:40.42   10   
     1) 1256 Wright, Jess               2) 1243 Visconti, Kristen         
     3) 1123 Chiarelli, Alexa           4) 1180 Lacy, Megan               
  2 Columbia High School  'A'                                    9:47.97    8   
     1) 8158 Padmore, Brittany          2) 8114 Hinton, Maya              
     3) 8175 Smith, Ayaana              4) 8093 Dessein, Shanika          
  3 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             9:51.32    6   
     1) 5965 Kemp, Erika                2) 5925 Cassell, Jasmine          
     3) 5929 Corbett, Claire            4) 5942 Frombach, Kristen         
  4 Millville High School  'A'                                   9:52.18    4   
     1) 4467 Thaler, Valerie            2) 4476 Wiggins, Tai              
     3) 4412 Dermen, Kaitlyn            4) 4464 Springsteadah, Brianna    
  5 Williamstown High School  'A'                               10:03.58    2   
     1) 7565 Ajimoko, Vicki             2) 7600 Fortino, Tara             
     3) 7577 Beckford, Christina        4) 7656 Turner, Natalie           
  6 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    10:15.96    1   
     1) 2389 Gugasian, Rachael          2) 2464 Reed, Eryn                
     3) 2486 Shick, Morgan              4) 2326 Brand, Juliann            
  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           10:47.21  
     1) 2185 Genay, Danielle            2) 2295 Wilson, Samantha          
     3) 2207 Kalberer, Meredith         4) 2267 Sobieski, Alexandra       
  8 Triton Regional  'A'                                        10:58.04  
     1) 7233 Coleman, Carly             2) 7238 Dolhansky, Emily          
     3) 7269 Stone, Samantha            4) 7267 Schules, Erica            
  9 Vineland High School  'A'                                   11:24.50  
     1) 7299 Ellis, Jana                2) 7312 Jackson, Kayla            
     3) 7342 White, Brielle             4) 7320 Mayen, Itzel              
 10 Absegami High School  'A'                                   11:30.78  
     1) 55 Maggio, Angela               2) 44 Khalid, Muniza              
     3) 73 Patel, Aashini               4) 26 Flournoy, Katie             

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            4:18.83   4  10   
     1) 2173 Edwards, Melanie           2) 2177 Ellison, Seattle          
     3) 2294 Wilson, Jewel              4) 2163 Davidson, Emily           
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:21.52   4   8   
     1) 5559 McDuffie, Tiara            2) 5550 Lewis, Tanel              
     3) 5554 Macauley-Cooker, Elsie     4) 5569 Roberts, Dominique        
  3 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             4:28.51   4   6   
     1) 5987 Morera, Ashley             2) 5959 Johnson, Chyna            
     3) 6018 Turnquist, Charity         4) 5965 Kemp, Erika               
  4 Williamstown High School  'A'                                4:37.97   4   4   
     1) 7633 Nwachukwu, Amanda          2) 7654 Surles, Jassina           
     3) 7567 Akinmade, Modupe           4) 7631 Myers, Morgan             
  5 Absegami High School  'A'                                    4:44.80   4   2   
     1) 32 Gifford, Lizzy               2) 7 Beaufils, Aleesha            
     3) 95 Stephens, Madison            4) 55 Maggio, Angela              
  6 Vineland High School  'A'                                    4:54.19   4   1   
     1) 7310 Isekenegbe, Antionette     2) 7333 Samuels, Princetta        
     3) 7331 Pleasant, D'Andra          4) 7342 White, Brielle            
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               5:08.89   4 
     1) 1567 Lynch, Katharine           2) 1565 Lin, Jordan               
     3) 1537 Coughlan, Miranda          4) 1564 Lessman, Elizabeth        
 -- Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                         DNF   4 
     1) 2352 Davis, Corrine             2) 2361 Dirago, Camille           
     3) 2337 Chen, Tina                 4) 2389 Gugasian, Rachael         
 -- Millville High School  'A'                                       DNF   4 
     1) 4458 Rumph, Teana               2) 4399 Barber, Janeese           
     3) 4411 Davis, MyAngel             4) 4468 Thaler, Victoria          
 -- Columbia High School  'A'                                        DNF   4 
     1) 8122 Jackson, Whitney           2) 8101 Gatson, Kenya             
     3) 8199 Winston, Kiana             4) 8093 Dessein, Shanika          
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                                    DNF   4 
     1) 1234 Strauss, Jess              2) 1143 Foster, Courtney          
     3) 1256 Wright, Jess               4) 1180 Lacy, Megan               

Girls Distance Medley Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamstown High School  'A'                               12:53.14   10   
     1) 7656 Turner, Natalie            2) 7640 Pollastrelli, Marissa     
     3) 7600 Fortino, Tara              4) 7565 Ajimoko, Vicki            
  2 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           13:03.01    8   
     1) 2185 Genay, Danielle            2) 2177 Ellison, Seattle          
     3) 2173 Edwards, Melanie           4) 2163 Davidson, Emily           
  3 Millville High School  'A'                                  13:07.86    6   
     1) 4464 Springsteadah, Brianna     2) 4455 Rhett, Lameria            
     3) 4476 Wiggins, Tai               4) 4412 Dermen, Kaitlyn           
  4 Clearview  'A'                                              13:08.26    4   
     1) 1553 Henry, Lydia               2) 1536 Congdon, Sarah            
     3) 1530 Camp, Katherine            4) 1567 Lynch, Katharine          
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                             13:19.53    2   
     1) 5508 Cooper, Alice              2) 5559 McDuffie, Tiara           
     3) 5569 Roberts, Dominique         4) 5588 Wood, Shannon             
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       13:55.65    1   
     1) 1267 Berman, Maddy              2) 1309 Gamble, Manisha           
     3) 1373 Sawn, Caroline             4) 1296 Downie, Sara              
  7 Absegami High School  'A'                                   13:57.36  
     1) 26 Flournoy, Katie              2) 30 Garcia, Desiree             
     3) 50 Labastida, Raquel            4) 41 Juniewicz, Katie            
  8 Triton Regional  'A'                                        14:02.40  
     1) 7233 Coleman, Carly             2) 7266 Rivera, Kayla             
     3) 7238 Dolhansky, Emily           4) 7267 Schules, Erica            
  9 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                            14:18.70  
     1) 6034 Winser, Brittany           2) 6016 Thomas, Courtney          
     3) 6036 Wood, Gabriella            4) 5995 Parsons, Brittany         
 10 Vineland High School  'A'                                   14:22.53  
     1) 7299 Ellis, Jana                2) 7312 Jackson, Kayla            
     3) 7342 White, Brielle             4) 7320 Mayen, Itzel              
 -- Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 2486 Shick, Morgan              2) 2384 Gerald, Ashley            
     3) 2483 Shafer, Abigail            4) 2358 Devlin, Megan             
 -- shawnee  'A'                                                     DNF  
     1) 8312 DeSpirito, Julia           2) 8340 Niedrach, Kristen         
     3) 8326 Johnson, Annie             4) 8352 Stang, Shannon            
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) 1109 Arnold, Melissa            2) 1123 Chiarelli, Alexa          
     3) 1138 Ecker, Leigh Ann           4) 1180 Lacy, Megan               
 -- Columbia High School  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 8093 Dessein, Shanika           2) 8175 Smith, Ayaana             
     3) 8114 Hinton, Maya               4) 8062 Baker, Olivia             

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 8:27.47   10   
     1) 5494 Wilson, Garret             2) 5457 Killebrew, Alan           
     3) 5431 Baker, Jackson             4) 5442 Dennison, Jaymes          
  2 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             8:37.66    8   
     1) 7908 Joyner, Mariano            2) 7877 Bivens, Kyle              
     3) 7916 Moore, Shawn               4) 7887 Daley, Anthony            
  3 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              8:54.96    6   
     1) 2780 Gromen, Ian                2) 2822 Roney, Brian              
     3) 2776 Glaser, Wil                4) 2773 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris     
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  9:11.86    4   
     1) 6128 Nuccio, Joseph             2) 6118 Linden, Jonathan          
     3) 6110 Hawkins, LaQuay            4) 6144 Vidino, Val               
  5 Salem High School  'A'                                       9:37.19    2   
     1) 6182 Long, Jamal                2) 6165 Dodds, Adam               
     3) 6179 Lewis, Daniyel-Jared       4) 6207 Shockley, Levi            
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                               9:39.19    1   
     1) 8499 Cartengena, Justice        2) 8497 Smith, Rakeem             
     3) 8500 Boris, Issac               4) 8496 Robinson, Timothy         
 -- Haddon Township  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) 2916 Shaw, Andrew               2) 2875 Grothusen, Grant          
     3) 2893 MacMinn, John              4) 2886 Kenna, Tim                
 -- Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 149 Mercoli, Anthony            2) 150 Mercoli, Sam               
     3) 155 Pennock, Matt               4) 167 Steiner, Sam               

Boys Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman  'A'                                                 11:16.07   10   
     1) 5788 Fortney, Justin            2) 5794 Hobbs, Rob                
     3) 5779 Carpenter, Luke            4) 5781 Collins, Patrick          
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                            11:29.82    8   
     1) 4279 Derenzo, Adam              2) 4319 Simpson, Frankie          
     3) 4315 Roberts, Kevin             4) 4286 Goll, Daniel              
  3 Woodbury HS  'A'                                            11:38.16    6   
     1) 7877 Bivens, Kyle               2) 7904 Howell, Joel              
     3) 7916 Moore, Shawn               4) 7926 Sennet, Andrew            
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 11:47.66    4   
     1) 6118 Linden, Jonathan           2) 6110 Hawkins, LaQuay           
     3) 6128 Nuccio, Joseph             4) 6144 Vidino, Val               
  5 Lindenwold  'A'                                             11:55.26    2   
     1) 4056 Reid, Elijah               2) 4054 Pettey, Kahleel           
     3) 4063 Smith, Chauncey            4) 4049 Ongoro, Edmond            
  6 Clayton  'A'                                                12:14.00    1   
     1) 8248 Roche, Joe                 2) 8237 Deshields, Chris          
     3) 8241 Klumpp, Christian          4) 8247 Riveria, Devon            
  7 Audubon High School  'A'                                    12:23.53  
     1) 8366 Borreggine, Savino         2) 8364 Borden, Adin              
     3) 8379 Doyle, Brian               4) 8393 Livecchi, James           
  8 Paulsboro  'A'                                              13:06.38  
     1) 8497 Smith, Rakeem              2) 8491 Steven, Scott             
     3) 8500 Boris, Issac               4) 8496 Robinson, Timothy         
 -- Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 167 Steiner, Sam                2) 155 Pennock, Matt              
     3) 149 Mercoli, Anthony            4) 150 Mercoli, Sam               
 -- Haddon Heights High School  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) 2780 Gromen, Ian                2) 2817 Redcross, Alex            
     3) 2822 Roney, Brian               4) 2776 Glaser, Wil               
 -- Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 5600 Foss, Alec                 2) 5591 Baxter, CJ                
     3) 5627 Newsome, Colton            4) 5617 Lawrence, Brandon         
 -- Haddon Township  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) 2916 Shaw, Andrew               2) 2846 Andrew, Collin            
     3) 2893 MacMinn, John              4) 2875 Grothusen, Grant          

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                              8:35.34   10   
     1) 3379 McGeough, Mike             2) 3407 Wood, Scott               
     3) 3378 McDonough, Keegan          4) 3345 Gore, Derek               
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         8:38.71    8   
     1) 8481 Kirk, Kyle                 2) 8505 Graham, Steve             
     3) 8478 Pierlot, Collin            4) 8480 Marvin, Sandoval          
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     8:42.36    6   
     1) 9146 Tso, Benjamin              2) 9112 Jaworski, Steve           
     3) 9089 Barton, Nick               4) 9101 Franklin, Eric            
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                           8:43.10    4   
     1) 7444 Parsons, Ray               2) 7421 Johnson, Dale             
     3) 7410 Demareo, Justin            4) 7419 Impagliazzo, Leo          
  5 Sterling  'A'                                                8:52.53    2   
     1) 6728 Gervasi, Justin            2) 6765 Parker, Naheem            
     3) 6772 Sheehan, Tommy             4) 6749 Lopez, Andre              
  6 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                                8:54.68    1   
     1) 541 Musari, Tai                 2) 560 Sahu, Swarup               
     3) 535 Lee, MJ                     4) 559 Rupp, John                 
  7 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   8:55.95  
     1) 7982 Joyner, Godfrey            2) 8031 Walker, Darnel            
     3) 8013 Ruhl, Geo                  4) 7980 Horner, William           
  8 Deptford High School  'A'                                    8:57.27  
     1) 2061 Chapman, Kendall           2) 2118 Sporano, Tom              
     3) 2059 Bukey, Miles               4) 2054 Bernardo, Clark           
  9 Willingboro  'A'                                             9:32.50  
     1) 7739 Norman, Jimmy              2) 7678 Brosier, Kenny            
     3) 7729 Martin, Ashton             4) 7753 Sanvee, Daniel            
 10 Buena Regional  'A'                                          9:42.28  
     1) 769 Martinez, Julio             2) 731 Bowie, Shaun               
     3) 779 Olive, Josh                 4) 753 Guadarrama, Josue          
 -- Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) 688 Miller, Cappadona           2) 676 Hunter, Kenny              
     3) 694 Planter, Kyron              4) 659 Edwards, Rhamier           
 -- Pleasantville High School  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 5836 Arias, Dagoberto           2) 5848 Clark, Issac              
     3) 5881 Narinensingh, Radcliffe    4) 5849 Clark, Jacob              
 -- Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 2974 Halla, Greg                2) 3023 Spaeth, Rob               
     3) 2968 Gigliotti, Alex            4) 2972 Greenberg, John           
 -- Cinnaminson  'A'                                                 DNF  
     1) 1483 Stewart, Andrew            2) 1493 Wright, Kevin             
     3) 1486 Thevanayagam, Micah        4) 1490 Weist, Chris              

Boys Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling  'A'                                               10:40.73   10   
     1) 6761 Miklosey, Frak             2) 6748 Long, Cody                
     3) 6728 Gervasi, Justin            4) 6721 Daniels, Jimmy            
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            11:09.91    8   
     1) 1483 Stewart, Andrew            2) 1445 Calendo, Joe              
     3) 1493 Wright, Kevin              4) 1490 Weist, Chris              
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        11:12.78    6   
     1) 8478 Pierlot, Collin            2) 8479 Blandon, Michael          
     3) 8480 Marvin, Sandoval           4) 8481 Kirk, Kyle                
  4 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                               11:25.39    4   
     1) 560 Sahu, Swarup                2) 559 Rupp, John                 
     3) 535 Lee, MJ                     4) 541 Musari, Tai                
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:28.15    2   
     1) 7460 Stigale, Evan              2) 7445 Perry, Kyle               
     3) 7405 Cianfarini, Kevin          4) 7428 Ladner, Jonathon          
  6 Deptford High School  'A'                                   11:31.87    1   
     1) 2061 Chapman, Kendall           2) 2120 Steele, Marcel            
     3) 2054 Bernardo, Clark            4) 2118 Sporano, Tom              
  7 Woodstown High School  'A'                                  11:51.52  
     1) 8035 Wickersham, Raleigh        2) 7953 Braxton, Kenneth          
     3) 7980 Horner, William            4) 7987 Livingston, Dylan         
  8 Middle Township  'A'                                        12:13.04  
     1) 4387 Toney, Terrance            2) 4341 Collins, Jeremy           
     3) 4377 Peterson, Zach             4) 4361 Herlihy, Ryan             
  9 Buena Regional  'A'                                         12:38.82  
     1) 769 Martinez, Julio             2) 762 Julia, Mike                
     3) 753 Guadarrama, Josue           4) 779 Olive, Josh                
 -- Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 2974 Halla, Greg                2) 2973 Hall, Stan                
     3) 3023 Spaeth, Rob                4) 2968 Gigliotti, Alex           
 -- Pleasantville High School  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 5836 Arias, Dagoberto           2) 5848 Clark, Issac              
     3) 5870 McBean, Nicholas           4) 5849 Clark, Jacob              
 -- Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) 694 Planter, Kyron              2) 647 Bowman, Stefon             
     3) 704 Scurry, Jerome              4) 659 Edwards, Rhamier           
 -- Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 9101 Franklin, Eric             2) 9134 O'Brien, Robert           
     3) 9143 Stelmaski, Alex            4) 9128 Morelli, Anthony          

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             8:28.90   10   
     1) 4960 Muhammad, Ishmael          2) 4918 Evans-White, Syid         
     3) 4944 Johnson, John              4) 4959 Muhammad, Akmed           
  2 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            8:34.85    8   
     1) 7801 Austin, Noah               2) 7848 Mack, James               
     3) 7805 Bey, Dallas                4) 7845 Lewis, Amir               
  3 Timber Creek  'A'                                            8:38.25    6   
     1) 6790 Allen, Cameron             2) 6867 Short, Matthew            
     3) 6817 Etiene, Isaiah             4) 6835 Henry, Derek              
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        8:44.92    4   
     1) 8466 Skryzalin, P Alexander     2) 8429 Boensch, Nickolas         
     3) 8448 Martines, Giancarlo        4) 8450 Mc Bride, Ryan            
  5 Camden HS  'A'                                               8:53.29    2   
     1) 1015 Rivera, Nicholas           2) 973 Brown, Michael             
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     8:55.83    1   
     1) 4781 Edwards, Zachary           2) 4870 Venezia, Nicholas         
     3) 4802 Holm, Andrew               4) 4756 Brien, Joel               
  7 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  9:03.85  
     1) 897 Sindorf, Bradley            2) 903 Telemaque, Blaise          
     3) 861 Johnson, Tyler              4) 885 Ongwenyi, Ted              
  8 St. Augustine  'A'                                           9:03.90  
     1) 6669 Teresi, Robert             2) 6672 Wright, Branden           
     3) 6657 Narchese, Richard          4) 6645 Ferrari, Robert           
 -- Kingsway Regional  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) 3693 Cooke, Tom                 2) 3748 Manhertz, Derrell         
     3) 3747 Magnus, Ryan               4) 3698 Culbreath, Noah           
 -- Hammonton High School  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 3072 Corgliano, Louis           2) 3098 Kundrotas, Mark           
     3) 3052 Babcock, Brandon           4) 3075 Diez, William             
 -- Ocean City HS  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) 5082 Paone, Louis               2) 5104 Walawender, Adam          
     3) 5081 Pagano, Christian          4) 5093 Scott, Kevin              
 -- Highland Regional High School  'A'                               DNF  
     1) 3222 Roberts, Jameer            2) 3202 Maine, Steve              
     3) 3156 Alicea, Tim                4) 3170 Constantine, Cory         

Boys Distance Medley Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                           10:53.31   10   
     1) 6790 Allen, Cameron             2) 6832 Harrity, Corey            
     3) 6817 Etiene, Isaiah             4) 6867 Short, Matthew            
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                 10:55.56    8   
     1) 6329 Bohi, Ed                   2) 6358 Foley, Dave               
     3) 6344 Curtain, Tim               4) 6395 McGrainer, Alex           
  3 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:07.55    6   
     1) 4851 Scott, Harrison            2) 4860 Teques, Stephen           
     3) 4786 Flores, Alex (lloyd)       4)                                
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       11:08.23    4   
     1) 8450 Mc Bride, Ryan             2) 8469 Sumpter, Marcus           
     3) 8448 Martines, Giancarlo        4) 8466 Skryzalin, P Alexander    
  5 St. Augustine  'A'                                          11:16.65    2   
     1) 6645 Ferrari, Robert            2) 6668 Tedesco, John             
     3) 6660 Peacock, John              4) 6657 Narchese, Richard         
  6 Camden HS  'A'                                              11:46.18    1   
     1) 1015 Rivera, Nicholas           2) 992 Hegamin, Kevin             
     3) 1033 Wilson, Kwan               4) 1034 Wynn, Isaiah              
  7 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                          11:50.95  
     1) 4141 Rabel, Steve               2) 4150 Walsh, Shane              
     3) 4133 McDaid, Jimmy              4) 4129 Krause, William           
  8 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           12:00.70  
     1) 7836 Hockel, Robert             2) 7820 Davis, Destin             
     3) 7848 Mack, James                4) 7805 Bey, Dallas               
  9 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 12:00.72  
     1) 861 Johnson, Tyler              2) 903 Telemaque, Blaise          
     3) 885 Ongwenyi, Ted               4) 910 Viereck, Eric              
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                             12:13.52  
     1) 1779 Newkirk, Justin            2) 1760 Hughes, Matthew           
     3) 1776 Mosley, William            4) 1809 Williams, Edward          
 -- Ocean City HS  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) 5077 Murray, Daniel             2) 5104 Walawender, Adam          
     3) 5081 Pagano, Christian          4) 5093 Scott, Kevin              
 -- Kingsway Regional  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) 3747 Magnus, Ryan               2) 3748 Manhertz, Derrell         
     3) 3789 Waller, Chris              4) 3693 Cooke, Tom                
 -- Hammonton High School  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 3072 Corgliano, Louis           2) 3075 Diez, William             
     3) 3088 Goodwin, Chris             4) 3108 McCurry, Pat              

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami High School  'A'                                    8:20.90   10   
     1) 27 Flournoy, Will               2) 28 Galeano, Carlos             
     3) 45 Khalid, Salman               4) 1 Ahern, Sean                  
  2 Williamstown High School  'A'                                8:31.72    8   
     1) 7573 Barbalace, Mike            2) 7581 Carson, Sean              
     3) 7664 Wiley, Luke                4) 7663 Waddell, Sam              
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     8:31.90    6   
     1) 2428 Maldonado, Martin          2) 2327 Bryant, Shawn             
     3) 2450 Paduani, David             4) 2409 Kertz, Robert             
  4 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             8:53.36    4   
     1) 5928 Colon-Cruz, Jose           2) 6037 Wood, Silas               
     3) 5996 Perks, Brett               4) 5932 Dias, Albert              
  5 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               9:01.48    2   
     1) 183 Corbin, Jawanza             2) 179 Batts, Brian               
     3) 198 Moreno, Cristian            4) 212 Sanchez, Irwin             
  6 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           10:07.08    1   
     1) 2268 Sobieski, Michael          2) 2154 Caruso, Anthony           
     3) 2269 Sokolowski, Anthony        4) 2298 Zervo, Salvatore          
 -- Vineland High School  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 7300 Finney, Lamar              2) 7344 Zaquell-Curtis, James     
     3) 7304 Groshev, Mark              4) 7313 James, Leaquan            
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) 1166 Ilagan, Brandon            2) 1251 Wilson, Shawn             
     3) 1240 Venanzi, Matt              4) 1184 Lowinger, Mike            
 -- Pennsauken  'A'                                                  DNF  
     1) 5504 Butler, Eric               2) 5502 Brewer, Charles           
     3) 5534 harris, zaire              4) 5544 judge, jaquari            

Boys Distance Medley Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School  'A'                                   10:57.67   10   
  2 Absegami High School  'A'                                   11:03.50    8   
     1) 28 Galeano, Carlos              2) 39 Jackson, Terrell            
     3) 1 Ahern, Sean                   4) 45 Khalid, Salman              
  3 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                            11:30.39    6   
     1) 5915 Begolly, Andrew            2) 5908 Adams, Anthony            
     3) 6010 Straker, Joel              4) 5928 Colon-Cruz, Jose          
  4 Atlantic City High School  'A'                              11:38.26    4   
     1) 183 Corbin, Jawanza             2) 179 Batts, Brian               
     3) 198 Moreno, Cristian            4) 212 Sanchez, Irwin             
  5 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           11:48.63    2   
     1) 2216 Knaster, Cole              2) 2221 Lee, Erik                 
     3) 2260 Schwindt, Joseph           4) 2188 Gill, Matthew             
  6 Pennsauken  'A'                                             11:57.64    1   
     1) 5507 Contreras, Carlos          2) 5535 Heath, Joshua             
     3) 5544 judge, jaquari             4) 5548 Le, Daniel                
 -- Williamstown High School  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) 7625 Maton, Jacob               2) 7597 Folarani, Ayodeji         
     3) 7581 Carson, Sean               4) 7665 Wilson, Fortunet          
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) 1240 Venanzi, Matt              2) 1111 Barr, John                
     3) 1166 Ilagan, Brandon            4) 1184 Lowinger, Mike            
 -- Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 2435 McLaughlin, Thomas         2) 2364 Doughty, Ken              
     3) 2450 Paduani, David             4) 2376 Fox, Gage                 
 -- Vineland High School  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 7344 Zaquell-Curtis, James      2) 7300 Finney, Lamar             
     3) 7304 Groshev, Mark              4) 7313 James, Leaquan            
 -- Cherry Hill East  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) 1289 Dashevsky, Jared           2) 1286 Cottman, Deavon           
     3) 1258 Andalora, Joey             4) 1293 Dillon, Ben               
 -- shawnee  'A'                                                     DNF  
     1) 8267 Jacob, Flores              2) 8272 Malpass, Jon              
     3) 8265 Herr, Conner               4) 8281 Murray, Peter
Advertisements