South Jersey Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 07:38 PM
                        SOUTH JERSEY RELAYS - 5/5/2012                         
                               BUENA HIGH SCHOOL                               
                                    Results                                    

Men 1200 Meter Run HURDLES Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Akmed              Oakcrest                          56.43    3.33
  2 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest                          56.47    3.33
  3 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         57.47    2.66
  4 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                          58.12    3.33
  5 Harris, Maruba               Vineland                          58.98    2   
  6 Chen, Vincent                Clearview                       1:00.21    2.66
  7 Powell, Kyle                 Burlington Twp                  1:00.75    1.66
  8 Lewis, Amir                  Winslow Twp                     1:01.43    1.33
  9 Della Vecchia, Nick          Absegami                        1:01.60    1   
 10 Castro, Christian            Vineland                        1:01.65    2   
 11 Tirado, Eduardo              Vineland                        1:01.83    2   
 12 Crawley, Anthony             Burlington Twp                  1:03.39    1.66
 13 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                     1:03.60    1.33
 14 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                       1:04.13    2.66
 15 McCord, Malcolm              Rancocas Valley                 1:05.23    0.66
 16 Jackson, Terrell             Absegami                        1:05.48    1   
 17 Johnson, Dominic             Burlington Twp                  1:05.62    1.66
 18 Mayhue, Phil                 Winslow Twp                     1:05.93    1.33
 19 Yi, Eusung                   Absegami                        1:07.52    1   
 20 Munilla, Greg                Moorestown                      1:07.70    0.33
 21 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                 1:08.60    0.66
 22 Rozier, Bryce                Moorestown                      1:10.44    0.33
 23 Juanites, Jan                Rancocas Valley                 1:10.86    0.66
 24 Coggins, Austin              Moorestown                      1:13.27    0.33
 -- Hotz, Brian                  Seneca                               DQ   Failure to attempt
 -- Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                               DQ  
 -- Connely, Dan                 Seneca                               DQ  

Men 4x100 Meter Relay VARSITY  2 Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               42.46   2 
     1) Veltri, Justin                  2) Morton, Reginald               
     3) Charles, Darnell                4) Santiago, Fabian               
  2 Winslow Township High School  'A'                              43.51   2 
     1) Douglas, Robert                 2) Johnson, Billy                 
     3) Lowe, Joneil                    4) Moorman Jr, Mark               
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                    43.59   2 
     1) Williams, Marcus                2) Wilson, Tristan                
     3) Robert, Rolle                   4) Saud, Tyrone                   
  4 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       43.60   2 
     1) Lindacher, Jake                 2) Vance, AJ                      
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
  5 Timber Creek  'A'                                              43.78   1 
     1) Harrity, Corey                  2) Copeland, Derrick              
     3) Brown, Andrew                   4) Ali, Karim                     
  6 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                               43.86   2 
     1) Johnson, Malik                  2) Lowe, Jerry                    
     3) Lewis, Devon                    4) Jones, DeShawn                 
  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              44.10   2 
     1) Tull, Joshua                    2) White, Brian                   
     3) Merriweather, Darius            4) Michaeux, Mikhail              
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                                44.11   2 
     1) Silver, Austin                  2) Bonett, Anthony                
     3) Ruffin, Sidney                  4) Reubel, Christopher            
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                                44.15   1 
     1) Moyer, Andrew                   2) Johnson, Tyren                 
     3) Clark, Taron                    4) Scott, Marcus                  
 10 Cherokee  'A'                                                  44.72   2 
     1) Johnson, Duane                  2) Tracey, Shawn                  
     3) Jackson, Matt                   4) Rapp, Brandon                  
 11 Absegami High School  'A'                                      44.78   1 
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Wiggins, Kyle                  
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Monroe, Lamar                  
 12 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    44.89   1 
     1) Simpson, Carlin                 2) Collazo, Desi                  
     3) Ellzy, Blair                    4) Francis, Austin                
 13 Seneca Girls Track  'A'                                        45.42   1 
     1) Foley, Dave                     2) Connely, Dan                   
     3) Oyola, Ryan                     4) McKay, Mike                    
 14 Vineland High School  'A'                                      55.41   1 
     1) Clarke, Tory                    2) Morgan, Roland                 
     3) Tirado, Eduardo                 4) Owoo, Kevin                    
 -- Clearview  'A'                                                    DQ   1  1-2 Out of zone
     1) Kozlosky, Dane                  2) Francis, Jared                 
     3) Summerton, David                4) Nelson, Nahir                  

Men 4x100 Meter Relay JR  VARSITY Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                  45.57   3 
     1) Jackson, Matt                   2) Conner, Eli                    
     3) Rhodes, Matt                    4) Woodard, Marc                  
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       46.28   3 
     1) Rice, Calvin                    2) Monger, Van-Doughlas           
     3) Henry, Keenan                   4) Clark, Sean                    
  4 Winslow Township High School  'A'                             J46.12   3 
     1) Alston, Edwin                   2) Hardy, Clarence                
     3) Brown, Dashaun                  4)                                
  4 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                               47.06   3 
     1) Terry, Cameron                  2) Roque, Daniel                  
     3) Glover, Jordan                  4) Bernard, John                  
  5 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    47.45   2 
     1) Mack, Terrence                  2) Wilson, Chris                  
     3) Johnson, Dominic                4) Morris, Charles                
  6 Vineland High School  'A'                                      47.49   3 
     1) Lanham, Devin                   2) Bard, Malik                    
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Gonzalez, Jose                 
  7 Absegami High School  'A'                                      47.71   1 
     1) Tenner, Darnell                 2) Beckett, Tyrique               
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Martin, Justice                
  8 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               48.06   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Ray                  2) Durr, Darnell                  
     3) Townsend, Brandon               4) Roberson, Brandon              
  9 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                    48.35   2 
     1) Adeyina, Ayomide                2) Rosario, Angelo                
     3) Elvy, Stefan                    4) Holland, Michael               
 10 Ocean City HS  'A'                                             49.23   1 
     1) Allard, Zachary                 2) Givens, Ryan                   
     3) Schoedler, Alex                 4) Barrett, Michael               
 11 Clearview  'A'                                                 50.67   1 
     1) McLeer, Greg                    2) Snow, Steve                    
     3) Cheeseman, Daniel               4) Mourning, Michael              
 -- Delsea  'A'                                                       DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Francois, Andre                 2) Hooks, Robert                  
     3) Gregory, Bill                   4) Coppola, Vince                 

Men 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                                 45.56   2 
     1) Williams, Khalil                2) Johnson, Quashon               
     3) Williams, Khalif                4) Sanchez, Nigel                 
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       46.70   2 
     1) Ashworth, Michael               2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Williams, Christian             4) Fontana, Elvis                 
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             47.26   2 
     1) Chais, Hill                     2) Reece, Christian               
     3) Hackett, Josh                   4) Mazzie, Joe                    
  4 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    50.61   1 
     1) Taylor, Gregory                 2) Muse, Cliff                    
     3) Forde, Jordane                  4) Ennis, Jahmal                  
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                                   DQ   1  3-4 out of zone

Men 4x200 Meter Relay JR VARSITY Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             1:36.39   3 
     1) Kemp, Jabree                    2) White, Donkor                  
     3) McCann, Jourdan                 4) Larmore, Rodney                
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                               1:37.82   3 
     1) Chandler, Sean                  2) Franklin, Keyon                
     3) Hegamin, Kevin                  4) Lewis, Jamal                   
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:40.34   2 
     1) Durr, Darnell                   2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Johnson, Isaiah                 4) Townsend, Brandon              
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:40.35   3 
     1) Bard, Malik                     2) Gonzalez, Jose                 
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Owoo, Kevin                    
  5 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:40.79   3 
     1) Francois, Andre                 2) Hooks, Robert                  
     3) Gregory, Bill                   4) Ernhardt, Dereck               
  6 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:41.20   3 
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Beckett, Tyrique               
     3) Monroe, Lamar                   4) Martin, Justice                
  7 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:41.90   2 
     1) Adeyina, Ayomide                2) Elvy, Stefan                   
     3) Conway, Harold                  4) Mack, Terrence                 
  8 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                  1:43.48   2 
     1) Crawley, Anthony                2) Johnson, Dominic               
     3) Holland, Michael                4) Wilson, Chris                  
  9 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   1:47.10   1 
     1) Amedolia, Joseph                2) Muniz, Thomas                  
     3) Green, Jerald                   4) Smeltzer, Nicholas             
 10 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:48.28   3 
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Hardy, Clarence                
     3) Abdur-Razzaq, Muhammad          4) Chancy, Zan                    
 -- Oakcrest HS  'B'                                                  DQ   3  False Start

Men 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY  2 Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:28.51   2 
     1) Morton, Reginald                2) Muhammad, Akmed                
     3) Charles, Darnell                4) Santiago, Fabian               
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:31.26   2 
     1) Williams, Marcus                2) Jones, Austin                  
     3) Saud, Tyrone                    4) Robert, Rolle                  
  3 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             1:31.84   2 
     1) McCord, Malcolm                 2) Johnson, Malik                 
     3) Lewis, Devon                    4) Jones, DeShawn                 
  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:32.27   2 
     1) Tull, Joshua                    2) White, Brian                   
     3) Merriweather, Darius            4) Michaeux, Mikhail              
     5) Captan, Nour                    6)                                
  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:32.53   2 
     1) Douglas, Robert                 2) Moorman Jr, Mark               
     3) Johnson, Billy                  4) Mayhue, Phillip                
  6 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:32.79   2 
     1) Bynum, Adam                     2) Monger, Van-Doughlas           
     3) Lindacher, Jake                 4) Morgan, Steven                 
  7 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:32.97   1 
     1) Harrity, Corey                  2) Copeland, Derrick              
     3) Brown, Andrew                   4) Dickerson, Michael             
  8 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:36.11   1 
     1) Ellzy, Blair                    2) Morris, Charles                
     3) Francis, Austin                 4) Simpson, Carlin                
  9 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:42.23   1 
     1) Tirado, Eduardo                 2)                                
     3) Morgan, Roland                  4) Clarke, Tory                   
     5) Douglas, Kye                    6)                                

Men 4x200 Meter Relay FROSH Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                               1:34.71   2 
     1) Williams, Khalil                2) Johnson, Quashon               
     3) Williams, Khalif                4) Sanchez, Nigel                 
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:41.13   2 
     1) Chais, Hill                     2) Mazzie, Joe                    
     3) Carroll, Ryan                   4) Reece, Christian               
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:45.17   2 
     1) Ashworth, Michael               2) Cajuste, Michael               
     3) Fontana, Elvis                  4) Santos, Alex                   
  4 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:46.37   1 
     1) Ryu, James                      2) Rhoad, Brandon                 
     3) Thomas, Quran                   4) McNamara, Alex                 
  5 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:56.97   1 
     1) Muse, Cliff                     2) Connor, Cristofer              
     3) Holliday, Amiel                 4) Floyd, Dallas                  

Men 4x400 Meter Relay JR  VARSITY Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                               3:39.14   2 
     1) Franklin, Keyon                 2) Hegamin, Kevin                 
     3) Henry, Devin                    4) Owens, Jermaine                
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:39.44   2 
     1) Arrington, Alex                 2) Ingrum, Jordan                 
     3) Stokes, Kevin                   4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:44.39   2 
     1) Ilagan, Brandon                 2) Hare, Mike                     
     3) Piatrowski, Zach                4) Gil, Noah                      
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:44.92   2 
     1) Douglas, Kye                    2) Lanham, Devin                  
     3) Morgan, Roland                  4) Gonzalez, Jose                 
  5 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:48.40   2 
     1) Thorne, Trent                   2) Parker, DaVante                
     3) Young-Bey, Myles                4) McKinsey, Austin               
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:57.02   1 
     1) Allard, Zachary                 2) Givens, Ryan                   
     3) Schoedler, Alex                 4) Barrett, Michael               
  7 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:02.18   1 
     1) Joof, Ousman                    2) alston, Timothy                
     3) Abdur-Razzaq, Muhammad          4) Dunlap, Jacob                  
  8 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:05.48   1 
     1) Rynex, Stephen                  2) Mento, Dylan                   
     3) Grabert, Joshua                 4) Cabalceta, Owen                

Men 4x400 Meter Relay VARSITY  1 Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:23.59  
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Barry, Kevin                   
     3) Pellegrino, Joe                 4) Reber, Alex                    
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:27.05  
     1) Evans-White, Syid               2) Morton, Reginald               
     3) Santiago, Fabian                4) Muhammad, Akmed                
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:28.91  
     1) Taylor, AJ                      2) Ahern, Sean                    
     3) Jackson, Mach                   4) Wiggins, Kyle                  
  4 Camden HS  'A'                                               3:31.23  
     1) Watt, Jacquay                   2) Wilson, Kwan                   
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) Reese, Tahshon                 
  5 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   3:31.29  
     1) McCurry, Pat                    2) Bash, Mike                     
     3) Diez, William                   4) Goodwin, Chris                 
  6 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            3:32.26  
     1) Douglas, Robert                 2) Lewis, Amir                    
     3) Lowe, Joneil                    4) Austin, Noah                   
  7 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             3:32.87  
     1) Jones, DeShawn                  2) Begolly, Andrew                
     3) Lewis, Devon                    4) Straker, Joel                  

Men 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                               3:46.30  
     1) Rivera, Nicholas                2) Malloy, Duane                  
     3) Daniels, Daquan                 4) Williams, Khalif               
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:50.05  
     1) Mazzie, Joe                     2) Carroll, Ryan                  
     3) Washington, Bryce               4) Butts, John                    
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:53.87  
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Ashworth, Michael              
     3) Reyes, Jose                     4) Boyd, Jawan                    
  4 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  4:10.96  
     1) Manjaro, Mosha                  2) Teape, Kevyn                   
     3) Forde, Jordane                  4) Ennis, Malik                   

Men 4x800 Meter Relay JR VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:47.87  
     1) Ernhardt, Dereck                2) Hellmig, Tyler                 
     3) Selfridge, Ryan                 4) Moffa, Louis                   
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     8:51.32  
     1) Perez, Jesus                    2) Gradziel, Brian                
     3) Linari, David                   4) Langhurst, Griffin             
  3 Delsea  'B'                                                  9:04.46  
     1) Branco, Justin                  2) Hill, Frank                    
     3) Rienzi, Vincent                 4)                                
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:10.98  
     1) Ilagan, Brandon                 2) Hare, Mike                     
     3) Piatrowski, Zach                4) Gil, Noah                      
  5 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   9:24.77  
     1) Rudolph, Dalton                 2) Bash, Mike                     
     3) Copestick, Kyle                 4) Piccari, David                 
  6 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            9:30.30  
     1) Mack, James                     2) Burrell, Marcus                
     3) Porteons, Devon                 4) Dunlap, Jacob                  
  7 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             9:45.20  
     1) Velarde, Theo                   2) Gross, Robert                  
     3) Gross, Justin                   4) Kerman, Charles                
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:46.10  
     1) Barsoum, Michael                2) Sheehan, Daniel                
     3) Klawunn, Cory                   4) Spirgel, Jack                  
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             9:48.50  
     1) Williams, Randy                 2) Ding, Haowen                   
     3) Mozelle, Shakur                 4) Samaroo, Ryan                  
 10 Moorestown  'B'                                             10:25.36  
     1) Wheeler, Ryan                   2) Khan, Zachariah                
     3) Sweeney, Michael                4) Spirgel, Charles               
 11 Absegami High School  'A'                                   10:25.77  
     1) Favaro, Vince                   2) Mamme, Tura                    
     3) Ko, Dionne                      4) Vasquez, Jorge                 

Men 4x800 Meter Relay FROSH Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     9:28.41  
     1) Boyd, Jawan                     2) McLaughlin, Sean               
     3) Dang, Vinh                      4) Del Conte, Vincent             

Men 4x800 Meter Relay VARSITY  1 Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'A'                                    7:54.67  
     1) Groshev, Mark                   2) Zaquell-Curtis, James          
     3) James, Leaquan                  4) Finney, Lamar                  
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:15.35  
     1) Smolsky, Zach                   2) Pastore, Matt                  
     3) Nicholson, Vernon               4) Costello, Nick                 
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     8:16.95  
     1) Paduani, David                  2) McGrail, Thomas                
     3) Maldonado, Martin               4) Bryant, Shawn                  
  4 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            8:39.96  
     1) Austin, Noah                    2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Bey, Dallas                     4) Lewis, Amir                    
  5 Seneca Girls Track  'A'                                      8:42.63  
     1) Bohi, Ed                        2) McGrainer, Alex                
     3) Curtain, Tim                    4) Bechtel, Nate                  
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           8:43.71  
     1) Walawender, Adam                2) Libbey, Thomas                 
     3) Gillhooley, David               4) Pagano, Christian              
  7 Timber Creek  'A'                                            8:45.84  
     1) Allen, Cameron                  2) Short, Matthew                 
     3) Henry, Derek                    4) Wolf, Ryan                     
  8 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        9:11.04  
     1) Helfand, Ben                    2) Arnold, Chris                  
     3) Fiedler, Jack                   4) Zucker, Aaron                  
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:12.50  
     1) Caffrey, Ryan                   2) Stalle, Michael                
     3) Siegel, Kyle                    4) Kramer, Reed                   
 10 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  9:20.21  
     1) Sindorf, Bradley                2) Ongwenyi, Ted                  
     3) Viereck, Eric                   4) Johnson, Tyler                 
 11 Clearview  'A'                                               9:38.30  
     1) Kmiec, Casimir                  2) Van Gemert, Daniel             
     3) Shillingford, Brandon           4) Bethune, Brandon               

Men 4x1600 Meter Relay  VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          18:24.00  
     1) Constantine, Cory               2) Benckert, Joseph               
     3) Lafferty, Stephen               4) Maine, Steve                   
  2 Clearview  'A'                                              18:50.97  
     1) Dolan, William                  2) Dole, Tim                      
     3) Simcox, David                   4) Anthony, Daniel                
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    18:51.82  
     1) Rossbach, Michael               2) McLaughlin, Thomas             
     3) Gradziel, Brian                 4) Fox, Gage                      
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          19:02.64  
     1) Murray, Daniel                  2) Keenan, Eddie                  
     3) Paone, Louis                    4) Scott, Kevin                   
  5 Timber Creek  'A'                                           19:07.57  
     1) Allen, Cameron                  2) Short, Matthew                 
     3) Henry, Derek                    4) Wolf, Ryan                     
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       19:19.14  
     1) Beatty, Russell                 2) Helfand, Dan                   
     3) Zhao, Ricky                     4) Russ, Tyler                    
  7 Absegami High School  'A'                                   19:27.63  
     1) Khalid, Salman                  2) Galeano, Carlos                
     3) Worth, Ken                      4) Flournoy, Will                 
  8 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                            19:48.32  
     1) Begolly, Andrew                 2) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
     3) Wood, Silas                     4) Stewart, Kyle                  
     5) Dias, Albert                    6)                                
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                             19:53.01  
     1) Horten, Kevin                   2) Inglis, John                   
     3) Sheehan, Daniel                 4) Inglis, Joseph                 
 10 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           24:01.40  
     1) Class, Kenny                    2) Everett, Jeff                  
     3) Smith, Calvin                   4) Hockel, Robert                 

Men 800 Sprint Medley SUPER Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:32.07   2 
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Barry, Kevin                   
     3) Regan, Brian                    4) Reber, Alex                    
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:35.31   2 
     1) Jackson, Matt                   2) Tracey, Shawn                  
     3) Johnson, Duane                  4) Rapp, Brandon                  
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:35.72   2 
     1) Lindacher, Jake                 2) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Bynum, Adam                    
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:38.13   2 
     1) Silver, Austin                  2) Bonett, Anthony                
     3) Ruffin, Sidney                  4) Reubel, Christopher            
  5 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             1:39.14   2 
     1) Lowe, Jerry                     2) Lewis, Devon                   
     3) Jones, DeShawn                  4) Straker, Joel                  
  6 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:39.40   1 
     1) DiCioccio, Michael              2) Francis, Austin                
     3) Simpson, Carlin                 4) Collazo, Desi                  
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:43.13   1 
     1) Williams, Edward                2) Hetzell, Benjamin              
     3) Clark, Taron                    4) Holden, Brenden                
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               1:43.45   1 
     1) Kozlosky, Dane                  2) Francis, Jared                 
     3) Summerton, David                4) Polite, Amir                   

Men 1600 Sprint Medley VARSITY  1 Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:33.62   2 
     1) James, Leaquan                  2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Finney, Lamar                   4) Zaquell-Curtis, James          
  2 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            3:34.99   2 
     1) Michaeux, Mikhail               2) Tull, Joshua                   
     3) White, Brian                    4) Twist, Michael                 
     5) Merriweather, Darius            6) Captan, Nour                   
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:38.64   2 
     1) Ganiel, Jared                   2) Bing, Tyler                    
     3) Wiggins, Kyle                   4) Ahern, Sean                    
  4 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:42.01   2 
     1) Black, Greg                     2) Muse, Jamaad                   
     3) Ali, Karim                      4) Johnson, Nakier                
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               3:45.22   2 
     1) Sheilds, Tyler                  2) Wilmer, Henry                  
     3) Kozlosky, Dane                  4) Dolan, William                 
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:45.82   2 
     1) Veltri, Justin                  2) Toliver, Chase                 
     3) Adkisson, Stephen               4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  7 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  3:51.12   1 
     1) Sindorf, Bradley                2) Rosario, Angelo                
     3) Collazo, Desi                   4) DiCioccio, Michael             
  8 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:59.20   2 
     1) Balesteri, Ben                  2) Doughty, Ken                   
     3) Henry, Nate                     4) Bryant, Shawn                  
  9 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             4:04.06   1 
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Stefon, David                  
     3) Reid, Charles                   4) Wood, Silas                    
 10 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:34.11   1 
     1) Brown, Dashaun                  2) El, Shaquil                    
     3) Chancy, Zan                     4) Mack, James                    

Men 1600 Sprint Medley FROSH Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           4:00.71  
     1) Hackett, Josh                   2) Johnson, Jehizkiah             
     3) Harrison, Jordan                4) Jenkins, Mikal                 
  2 Millville High School  'A'                                   4:02.53  
     1) Armstead, Ryquell               2) Wynder, Dante                  
     3) Holmes, Jy'mir                  4) Martin, Austin                 
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                    4:28.69  
     1) Gopen, Tyler                    2) Rhoad, Brandon                 
     3) McNamara, Alex                  4) Williams, Benny                
  4 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:30.35  
     1) Santos, Alex                    2) Williams, Christian            
     3) Fontana, Elvis                  4) Dang, Vinh                     

Men 1600 Sprint Medley JR VARSITY Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:51.68   2 
     1) Jackson, Terrell                2) Beckett, Tyrique               
     3) Tenner, Darnell                 4) Worth, Ken                     
  2 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:02.26   2 
     1) Martinez, Johnny                2) Muniz, Thomas                  
     3) Rynex, Stephen                  4) Snyder, Kyle                   
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             4:03.61   2 
     1) Wilson, Aaron                   2) Bernard, John                  
     3) Glover, Jordan                  4) Samaroo, Ryan                  
     5) Dixon, LaDarrell                6)                                
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    4:04.66   2 
     1) Douglas, Kye                    2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) Bard, Malik                     4) Chambers, Francois             
  5 Clearview  'B'                                               4:08.90   2 
     1) McLeer, Greg                    2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) Parrott, Kevin                  4) Simcox, David                  
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:13.62   2 
     1) Inglis, John                    2) Coggins, Austin                
     3) Contarino, Nick                 4) Munilla, Greg                  
  7 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             4:13.74   1 
     1) Gross, Robert                   2) Kemp, Jabree                   
     3) McCord, Malcolm                 4) Flynn, Kyle                    
  8 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:19.34   2 
     1) Joof, Ousman                    2) alston, Timothy                
     3) Lowber, Ristan                  4) Dunlap, Jacob                  
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               4:40.17   1 
     1) Cartwright, Adam                2) Maisch, Christian              
     3) Miller, Joseph                  4) Kogel, Stephen                 
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                                     DQ   1  Wrong Heat
     1) Gallo, Mike                     2) Hare, Mike                     
     3) Lobascio, Brent                 4) Ilagan, Brandon                

Men Distance Medley JR  VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                          11:56.29  
     1) Glass, Eric                     2) Small, Brett                   
     3) Kashem, Harun                   4) Jones, Jordan                  
  2 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  12:03.20  
     1) Snyder, Kyle                    2) Georgoulianos, Alex            
     3) Morgan, Tyler                   4) Martinez, Johnny               
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              12:09.05  
     1) Van Gemert, Daniel              2) Dare, Jonathan                 
     3) Bethune, Brandon                4) Kmiec, Casimir                 
  4 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                            12:16.35  
     1) Perks, Brett                    2) Palmese, Elia                  
     3) Velarde, Theo                   4) Flynn, Kyle                    
  5 Moorestown  'B'                                             12:20.15  
     1) Kramer, Reed                    2) Robinson, Tyreek               
     3) Klawunn, Cory                   4) Spirgel, Jack                  
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       12:25.17  
     1) Blaker, Alex                    2) Sosa, Dean                     
     3) Taylor, Sean                    4) Warkala, John                  
  7 Vineland High School  'A'                                   12:28.10  
     1) Chambers, Francois              2) Owoo, Kevin                    
     3) Hall-Conley, Jordan             4) Singer, Daniel                 
  8 Moorestown  'C'                                             12:53.63  
     1) Barsoum, Michael                2) Holmes, Evan                   
     3) Sweeney, Michael                4) Khan, Zachariah                
  9 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           12:55.09  
     1) Brown, Dashaun                  2) Mack, James                    
     3) Lowber, Ristan                  4) Everett, Jeff                  
 10 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 13:10.65  
     1) Wallace, Evan                   2) Conway, Harold                 
     3) Foltiny, Brandon                4) Bell, Andrew                   
 11 Moorestown  'A'                                             13:44.63  
     1) Spirgel, Sam                    2) Contarino, Nick                
     3) Graham, Ryan                    4) Wheeler, Ryan                  
 12 Absegami High School  'A'                                   14:18.94  
     1) Mamme, Tura                     2) Muntazar, Cornelius            
     3) Favaro, Vince                   4) Vasquez, Jorge                 

Men Distance Medley FROSH Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               12:13.56  
     1) Harper, Robert                  2) Callan, Jacob                  
     3) Lacy, Joe                       4) Detone, Justin                 
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          12:47.14  
     1) Pierpoint, Travis               2) McDermott, Kevin               
     3) Jurasinski, Gus                 4) Hadtke, Brandon                
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    13:24.35  
     1) McLaughlin, Sean                2) Reyes, Jose                    
     3) Dirago, Joseph                  4) Del Conte, Vincent             

Men Distance Medley VARSITY  1 Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:19.36  
     1) Dillon, Ben                     2) Regan, Brian                   
     3) Andalora, Joey                  4) Minion, Mike                   
  2 Clearview  'B'                                              11:22.44  
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                   11:27.47  
     1) Khalid, Salman                  2) Della Vecchia, Nick            
     3) Jackson, Mach                   4) Galeano, Carlos                
  4 Seneca Girls Track  'A'                                     11:30.79  
     1) Bohi, Ed                        2) Foley, Dave                    
     3) Curtain, Tim                    4) McGrainer, Alex                
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                             11:33.98  
     1) Inglis, John                    2) Stalle, Michael                
     3) Caffrey, Ryan                   4) Horten, Kevin                  
  6 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                            11:47.94  
     1) Stewart, Kyle                   2) Adams, Anthony                 
     3) Bah, Diante                     4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
  7 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           12:09.03  
     1) Bey, Dallas                     2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Lewis, Amir                     4) Hockel, Robert                 
  8 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 12:16.54  
     1) Hubler, Jesse                   2) Ongwenyi, Ted                  
     3) Johnson, Tyler                  4) Viereck, Eric                  

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FROSH Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:16.15  
     1) Ryu, James                      2) McNamara, Alex                 
     3) Rhoad, Brandon                  4) Thomas, Quran                  
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:16.78  
     1) Alexander, Bennett              2) Harrison, Jordan               
     3) Johnson, Jehizkiah              4) Washington, Bryce              

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle VARSITY  2 Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               58.86   3 
     1) Evans-White, Syid               2) Rodriguez, Ray                 
     3) Toliver, Chase                  4) Adkisson, Stephen              
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:02.81   3 
     1) Morgan, Steven                  2) Garris, Desmond                
     3) Henkel, Dominic                 4) Lindacher, Jake                
  3 Seneca Girls Track  'A'                                      1:04.09   3 
     1) Connely, Dan                    2) Endebrock, James               
     3) McKay, Mike                     4) Zimmerman, Phil                
  4 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:04.30   3 
     1) Della Vecchia, Nick             2) Yi, Eusung                     
     3) Ganiel, Jared                   4) Taylor, AJ                     
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               1:06.27   1 
     1) Chen, Vincent                   2) Sheilds, Tyler                 
     3) Weatherby, Sean                 4) Wilmer, Henry                  
  6 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:06.43   2 
     1) Harris, Maruba                  2) Tirado, Eduardo                
     3) Douglas, Kye                    4) Castro, Christian              
  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:06.48   2 
     1) Merriweather, Darius            2) Barnish, Alexander             
     3) Randazzo, Jonah                 4) Slaven, Christopher            
  8 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:06.81   2 
     1) Rihn, Anthon                    2) Cottman, Deavon                
     3) Ayub, Muhammad                  4) Zografos, Bobby                
  9 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:06.87   1 
     1) Crawley, Anthony                2) Powell, Kyle                   
     3) Simpson, Carlin                 4) Johnson, Dominic               
 10 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:11.16   2 
     1) Hardy, Clarence                 2) Brown, Dashaun                 
     3) Mayhue, Phil                    4) Alston, Edwin                  
 11 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             1:15.77   1 
     1) McCord, Malcolm                 2) Bah, Diante                    
     3) Palmese, Elia                   4) Juanites, Jan                  

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JR VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:14.45  
     1) Fleming, Stefen                 2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Durr, Darnell                   4) Jefferson, Daniel              
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               1:22.41  
     1) Parrott, Kevin                  2) Shillingford, Brandon          
     3) Grossman, Evan                  4) Maisch, Christian              
  3 Clearview  'B'                                               1:23.57  
     1) Miller, Joseph                  2) Ireland, Michael               
     3) Cheeseman, Daniel               4) Waldmann, Michael              

Men High Jump VARSITY 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-02.00    4.50
  1 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                        6-02.00    4.50
  3 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East                6-00.00    3   
  3 Dalponte, Jared              Oakcrest                        6-00.00    4.50
  3 Clark, Sean                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-00.00    4.50
  6 Baker, Thomas                Timber Creek                    5-10.00    2.50
  6 Athias, Jared                Cherry Hill East                5-10.00    3   
  6 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                    5-10.00    2.50
  9 Hill, Cinique                Vikings                         5-08.00    2   
 10 Farrar, Timothy              Vikings                         5-04.00    2   
 -- Lewis, Jamal                 Camden                               NH  
 -- Owens, Jermaine              Camden                               NH  
 -- Williams, Edward             Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Williams, Malcom             Cumberland                           NH  

Men High Jump FROSH Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jy'mir               Millville                       5-06.00    5   
  1 Chais, Hill                  Highland                        5-06.00    4   
  3 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                       5-04.00    5   
  4 Alexander, Bennett           Highland                        5-02.00    4   

Men High Jump JR VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                        5-10.00    5   
  2 Arrington, Michael           Oakcrest                        5-06.00    5   
  3 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                        5-04.00    4   
  4 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                        5-00.00  
  4 Gallo, Mike                  Cherokee                        5-00.00  
  4 Bernard, John                Oakcrest                        5-00.00  
  4 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Cherokee                        5-00.00  
  4 Rhodes, Matt                 Cherokee                        5-00.00    4   

Men Pole Vault VARSITY 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wengert, Billy               Delsea                         12-06.00    5   
  1 Dipilla, TJ                  Moorestown                     12-06.00    3   
  3 Keener, Brandon              Delsea                         12-00.00    5   
  3 Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                      12-00.00    4   
  5 Lamp'l, Jimmy                Hammonton                      11-00.00    4   
  6 Ferren, Jarel                Timber Creek                   10-00.00    2.50
  6 O'Neill, Kyle                Seneca                         10-00.00  
  6 Unruh, Angus                 Moorestown                     10-00.00    3   
  6 Davis-Rozycki, Tyler         Timber Creek                   10-00.00    2.50
 -- Albright, Edward             Ocean City                           NH  
 -- McKinley, David              Ocean City                           NH  
 -- Rangel, Jake                 Seneca                               NH  
 -- Snow, Steve                  Clearview                            NH  
 -- Waldmann, Michael            Clearview                            NH  
 -- Balesteri, Ben               Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Vilaluna, Albert             Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  

Men Long Jump FROSH Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chais, Hill                  Highland                       17-09.50    5   
  2 Johnson, Joe                 Highland                       13-04.75    5   

Men Long Jump VARSITY 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaeux, Mikhail            Vikings                        21-03.50    4   
  2 Gray, Josh                   Timber Creek                   20-06.25    5   
  3 Johnson, Kerron              Highland                       20-01.25    2   
  4 Payne, John                  Timber Creek                   19-01.75    5   
  5 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         19-01.50    2.50
  6 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                19-01.00    3   
  7 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor Twp.                18-11.75    3   
  8 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       18-11.50    1   
  9 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               18-09.50    1.50
 10 Rhodes, Matt                 Cherokee                       18-08.50    0.50
 11 Thomas, Sherron              Delsea                         18-08.25    2.50
 12 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               18-05.25    1.50
 13 McKay, Mike                  Seneca                         18-02.00  
 14 Mayhue, Phillip              Winslow Twp                    17-09.00  
 15 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     17-08.00  
 16 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                       17-05.50    1   
 17 Parker, DaVante              Highland                       17-03.00    2   
 18 Everett, Jeff                Winslow Twp                    17-02.00  
 19 White, Brian                 Vikings                        17-01.50    4   
 20 Wilmer, Henry                Clearview                      16-11.75  
 21 Owens, Jermaine              Camden                         16-10.75  
 22 Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                         16-10.50  
 23 Webb, Andrew                 Cherokee                       16-08.25    0.50
 24 Williams, Malcom             Cumberland                     16-06.00  
 25 Hegamin, Kevin               Camden                         16-04.00  
 26 Waldmann, Michael            Clearview                      16-01.00  

Men Long Jump JR VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorne, Trent                Highland                       17-09.50    5   
  2 King, Gishard                Highland                       17-08.25    5   
  3 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       17-06.50    4   
  4 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                       17-03.50    4   
  5 Conner, Eli                  Cherokee                       16-10.00    3   
  6 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                       16-07.50    3   
  7 Patel, Aakash                Cherokee                       16-06.75  
  8 Chen, Vincent                Clearview                      16-01.00    2.50
  9 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                       15-01.25  
 10 Cheeseman, Daniel            Clearview                      15-00.25    2.50

Men Triple Jump FROSH Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mento, Dylan                 Hammonton                      35-04.00    5   
  2 Morgan, Tyler                Hammonton                      35-01.00    5   

Men Triple Jump JR VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     39-03.75    5   
  2 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                       38-01.00    4   
  3 Thorne, Trent                Highland                       37-07.00    3   
  4 Birch, Beau                  Ocean City                     36-09.00    5   
  5 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       35-09.00    4   
  6 Parker, DaVante              Highland                       35-03.50    3   
  7 Conner, Eli                  Cherokee                       34-10.50    2.50
  8 Cheeseman, Daniel            Clearview                      32-03.75    2   
  9 McLeer, Greg                 Clearview                      32-03.00    2   
 10 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                       31-10.50    2.50
 11 Grossman, Evan               Clearview                      31-03.00  
 12 Weatherby, Sean              Clearview                      30-07.50  

Men Triple Jump VARSITY 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Josh                   Timber Creek                   43-08.50    5   
  2 Ferren, Jarel                Timber Creek                   41-11.25    5   
  3 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       41-07.00    2.50
  4 Johnson, Kerron              Highland                       41-06.50    3   
  5 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor Twp.                40-07.00    4   
  6 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                40-02.25    4   
  7 Gamble, Tyler                Cherry Hill East               39-06.50    2   
  8 Collazo, Desi                Burlington Twp                 39-04.25    1   
  9 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               39-00.50    2   
 10 King, Gishard                Highland                       38-06.75    3   
 11 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                       37-05.00    2.50
 12 Everett, Jeff                Winslow Twp                    37-02.25    1.50
 13 Lewis, Jamal                 Camden                         37-00.25    0.50
 14 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp                    36-04.00    1.50
 15 Wynn, Isaiah                 Camden                         36-00.50    0.50
 16 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     35-08.50  
 17 Patel, Aakash                Cherokee                       35-06.00  
 18 Webb, Andrew                 Cherokee                       34-02.50  
 19 Waldmann, Michael            Clearview                      34-02.00  
 20 Rosario, Angelo              Burlington Twp                 33-11.00    1   
 21 Mourning, Michael            Clearview                      33-08.50  
 22 Williams, Malcom             Cumberland                     33-05.50  

Men Shot Put JR VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                45-08.25    5   
  2 Valenti, Joseph              Egg Harbor Twp.                44-01.50    5   
  3 Allen, Kobe                  Delsea                         41-05.50    3   
  4 Schneider, Tyler             Rancocas Valley                40-08.25    2.50
  5 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                       39-10.00    2   
  6 Williamson, Trevor           Ocean City                     38-06.50    4   
  7 Filangieri, Jerry            Ocean City                     37-05.00    4   
  8 Birch, Beau                  Ocean City                     36-08.25  
  9 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    36-08.00    1.50
 10 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    36-01.50    1.50
 11 Saint Germain, Jarrid        Absegami                       35-07.00    1   
 12 Carr, John                   Absegami                       35-01.50    1   
 12 Rafter, Shane                Moorestown                     35-01.50    0.50
 14 Goehrig, Brian               Burlington Twp                 34-09.00  
 15 Jenkins, Tariq               Rancocas Valley                34-06.50    2.50
 16 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                         34-04.00    3   
 17 Hunt, Justin                 Clearview                      33-10.75  
 18 Frederico, Robert            Hammonton                      33-07.75  
 19 Bonelli, Zachary             Highland                       33-07.50    2   
 20 Butler, Nashawn              Cumberland                     32-10.50  
 21 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burlington Twp                 32-09.50  
 22 Murray, Matthew              Moorestown                     32-06.00    0.50
 23 Allen, Kyle                  Clearview                      32-01.50  
 24 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                       32-00.50  
 25 Giorno, Salvatore            Hammonton                      31-07.50  
 26 Cashin, Mark                 Cherokee                       30-05.00  
 27 Tunstall-McZeke, Horece      Oakcrest                       30-01.50  
 28 Stone, Jacob                 Clearview                      29-07.00  
 29 Cuff, James                  Cumberland                     29-03.25  
 29 McGill, John                 Cherokee                       29-03.25  
 31 Damminger, Oscar             Clearview                      28-11.00  
 32 Sterr, Jake                  Absegami                       25-10.75  
 33 Schoedler, Alex              Ocean City                     25-07.75  
 34 Davis, Niles                 Absegami                       23-05.50  

Men Shot Put VARSITY 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                54-04.75    5   
  2 Lambert, Quanzell            Timber Creek                   52-06.00    4   
  3 Branco, Justin               Delsea                         49-07.50    1.50
  4 Madden, Zach                 Cherokee                       47-10.25    2.50
  5 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                47-06.50    5   
  6 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                     45-08.25    3   
  7 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                     45-00.50    3   
  8 Collins, Aaron               Winslow Twp                    44-07.50    2   
  9 Quann, Brandon               Winslow Twp                    44-06.50    2   
 10 Morrison, Fred               Highland                       43-07.75    1   
 11 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                       42-08.75    2.50
 12 Crawford, Kaelin             Highland                       42-07.50    1   
 13 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   42-06.75    4   
 14 Ottoviano, Mike              Absegami                       42-04.50  
 14 Nelson, Marcus               Vineland                       42-04.50  
 14 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                       42-04.50    0.50
 14 Martin, Duane                Burlington Twp                 42-04.50  
 18 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               42-01.00  
 19 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                       39-10.50    0.50
 20 Miller, Eric                 Burlington Twp                 39-10.25  
 21 Ross, Nate                   Absegami                       39-09.00  
 22 Mayo, Dakota                 Delsea                         39-02.25    1.50
 23 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                       37-07.50  
 24 Milligan-Smith, Isaiah       Cherry Hill East               37-03.75  
 25 Francis, Jared               Clearview                      35-10.75  
 -- Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                            ND  

Men Shot Put FROSH Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin                 Highland                       37-03.25    5   
  2 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                       37-01.00    4   
  3 Hamilton, Altariq            Highland                       36-04.50    5   
  4 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                       34-01.00    3   
  5 McGrail, Thomas              Egg Harbor Twp.                32-11.00  
  6 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                      31-10.00    2.50
  7 Kokulo, Youquoi              Absegami                       31-08.25    4   
  8 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                      30-11.25    2.50
  9 Tokazewski, Eric             Burlington Twp                 30-03.00    2   
 10 Wash, James                  Cherokee                       28-09.50    3   
 11 Guarino, Gianluca            Burlington Twp                 26-02.50    2   
 -- Richardson, Tyree            Egg Harbor Twp.                      ND  

Men Discus Throw JR VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                       119-03    2   
  2 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                         101-08    4   
  3 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor Twp.                  101-07    5   
  4 Larrier, Lional              Oakcrest                         101-01    3   
  5 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      101-00    1   
  6 Carr, John                   Absegami                          98-04    2.50
  7 Valenti, Joseph              Egg Harbor Twp.                   96-02    5   
  8 Mohrman, Eric                Clearview                         95-10    1.50
  9 Hagerty, Brian               Rancocas Valley                   94-06    0.50
 10 Sterr, Jake                  Absegami                          94-01    2.50
 11 Saint Germain, Jarrid        Absegami                          93-08  
 12 Bonelli, Zachary             Highland                          93-04    4   
 13 Hughes, Jeffrey              Oakcrest                          92-00    3   
 14 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                         87-03    1.50
 15 Allen, Kyle                  Clearview                         83-09  
 16 Bright, Chris                Rancocas Valley                   82-09    0.50
 17 Giddings, Ramone             Winslow Twp                       81-03    1   
 18 Giorno, Salvatore            Hammonton                         78-02  
 19 Moore, Jordan                Burlington Twp                    75-10  
 20 Miller, Eric                 Burlington Twp                    72-08  
 21 Rushmore, Patrick            Moorestown                        71-10    2   
 22 Munroe, James                Absegami                          67-01  
 23 Davis, Niles                 Absegami                          67-00  
 24 Sergeant, Wyatt              Absegami                          66-07  
 25 Frederico, Robert            Hammonton                         63-07  
 -- Stone, Jacob                 Clearview                            ND  

Men Discus Throw VARSITY 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           180-10    5   
  2 Lambert, Quanzell            Timber Creek                     152-02    4   
  3 Blackshear, Schalor          Timber Creek                     141-00    4   
  4 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  137-05  
  5 Nelson, Marcus               Vineland                         134-02    2.50
  6 Randall, Ahmaad              Highland                         130-04    2   
  7 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                         127-06    3   
  8 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                         123-05    3   
  9 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           121-02    5   
 10 Sullivan, Jeremy             Moorestown                       116-11    1.50
 11 Porter, Barry                Seneca                           115-06    1   
 12 Collins, Aaron               Winslow Twp                      112-09  
 13 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       112-05    1.50
 14 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                         111-09    2.50
 14 Martin, Duane                Burlington Twp                   111-09    0.50
 16 Crawford, Kaelin             Highland                         111-06    2   
 17 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burlington Twp                   108-09    0.50
 18 Bonn, Steve                  Seneca                           107-06    1   
 19 Madden, Zach                 Cherokee                         102-03  
 20 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        100-05  
 -- Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                            ND  
 -- Cashin, Mark                 Cherokee                             ND  
 -- Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                      ND  
 -- Ross, Nate                   Absegami                             ND  
 -- Ottoviano, Mike              Absegami                             ND  
 -- Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                          ND  

Men Discus Throw FROSH Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butts, John                  Highland                          91-04    5   
  2 Kokulo, Youquoi              Absegami                          88-00  
  3 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                         85-00    4   
  4 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                         79-04    4   
  5 Hamilton, Altariq            Highland                          78-06    5   
  6 McGrail, Thomas              Egg Harbor Twp.                   71-09    3   
  7 Cajuste, Michael             Egg Harbor Twp.                   71-04    3   
 -- Panter, Gary                 Absegami                             ND  

Men Javelin Throw VARSITY  2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       174-00    5   
  2 Williams, Chad               Ocean City                       172-07  
  3 Lowe, Calvin                 Timber Creek                     152-01    3   
  4 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                         150-00  
  5 McCleese, Brandon            Cherokee                         147-07    2.50
  6 Hagedorny, Dan               Cherry Hill East                 145-07    4   
  7 Burt, Matt                   Cherry Hill East                 144-09    4   
  8 Lewis, Stephan               Delsea                           142-10    1.50
  8 Porter, Barry                Seneca                           142-10    1   
 10 Aristy, Gilberto             Egg Harbor Twp.                  142-02    2   
 11 Damminger, Oscar             Clearview                        142-01    0.50
 12 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burlington Twp                   139-05  
 12 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  139-05    2   
 14 Hagerty, Brian               Rancocas Valley                  139-04  
 15 Lambert, Quanzell            Timber Creek                     136-00    3   
 16 Schmidt, Kyle                Cherokee                         135-05    2.50
 17 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           130-09    1.50
 18 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       126-04    5   
 19 Giddings, Ramone             Winslow Twp                      125-10  
 20 Szelc, Ryan                  Seneca                           123-05    1   
 21 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      122-05  
 22 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                        119-07    0.50
 23 Groshev, Mark                Vineland                         117-10  
 24 Sadusky, Jordan              Rancocas Valley                  116-11  
 -- Goehrig, Brian               Burlington Twp                       ND  
 -- Singer, Daniel               Vineland                             ND  
 -- Filangieri, Jerry            Ocean City                           ND  
 -- Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                             ND  

Men Javelin Throw JR VARSITY Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zito, Tray                   Egg Harbor Twp.                  137-02    5   
  2 Caplan, Paul                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  124-11    5   
  3 Small, Brett                 Highland                         121-08    3   
  4 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                         121-00    4   
  5 Bizga, John                  Hammonton                        117-08    1   
  6 Terry, Cameron               Oakcrest                         117-06    4   
  7 Rushmore, Patrick            Moorestown                       113-08  
  8 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      112-07    1.50
  9 Roque, Daniel                Oakcrest                         111-05  
 10 Sergeant, Wyatt              Absegami                         109-09    2.50
 11 Alicea, Angelo               Highland                         107-06    3   
 12 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                        104-02    0.50
 13 Saint Germain, Jarrid        Absegami                         103-10    2.50
 14 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                         103-09    2   
 15 McGill, John                 Cherokee                         103-03    2   
 16 Wilson, Aaron                Oakcrest                          96-10  
 17 Joof, Ousman                 Winslow Twp                       91-02    1.50
 18 Williamson, Trevor           Ocean City                        90-04  
 19 Conover, Tyler               Hammonton                         85-02    1   
 20 Miller, Eric                 Burlington Twp                    82-09  
 21 Mohrman, Eric                Clearview                         79-04    0.50
 22 Allard, Zachary              Ocean City                        56-03  
 23 Young, Micah                 Burlington Twp                    54-08  
 -- Sullivan, Jeremy             Moorestown                           ND  

Men Javelin Throw FROSH Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kokulo, Youquoi              Absegami                         121-03    5   
  2 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        105-03    4   
  3 Whitted, Ryan                Egg Harbor Twp.                   95-04    3   
  4 Hamilton, Altariq            Highland                          93-04    2.50
  5 Cajuste, Michael             Egg Harbor Twp.                   87-02    3   
  6 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                         82-01    4   
  7 Silva, Ivan                  Highland                          81-11    2.50
  8 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                          81-08    5   
  9 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                          80-03    2   
 10 Tokazewski, Eric             Burlington Twp                    68-05    1.50
 11 Celi, Anthony                Burlington Twp                    64-09    1.50
 12 Thompson, Zachary            Burlington Twp                    60-06  
 13 Wash, James                  Cherokee                          56-08    2   
 14 Guarino, Gianluca            Burlington Twp                    53-07  

Men 1200 Meter Run HURDLES Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Tyrone            Deptford                          58.13    3.33
  2 Kratz, Andrew                Deptford                        1:00.93    3.33
  3 Palozzi, Mike                St. Augustine                   1:01.11    2.66
  4 Metrick, Daniel              BE Prep                         1:01.29    1.66
  5 Niederhofer, Nathan          Buena Reg.                      1:01.73    1   
  6 Johnson, Maurice             Arthur P. Schali                1:02.02    1.33
  7 Toro, Juan                   Hchc                            1:02.32    2   
  8 Hilll, Logan                 Hchc                            1:02.39    2   
  9 Stott, Victor                BE Prep                         1:02.54    1.66
 10 Kidwell, Thomas              Arthur P. Schali                1:03.06    1.33
 11 Steele, Marcel               Deptford                        1:03.19    3.33
 12 Francisco, Austin            St. Augustine                   1:03.75    2.66
 13 Danjolli, Klaus              St. Augustine                   1:04.23    2.66
 14 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.                      1:05.48    1   
 15 Mesiano, Chris               Arthur P. Schali                1:05.72    1.33
 16 Lewis, Michael               Hchc                            1:05.89    2   
 17 Case, Gregory                Maple Shade                     1:06.03    0.66
 18 Guadarrama, Josue            Buena Reg.                      1:06.07    1   
 19 LoPinto, Dominic             BE Prep                         1:06.90    1.66
 20 Feldman, Dylan               Maple Shade                     1:06.96    0.66
 21 Roberts, Kevin               Maple Shade                     1:08.95    0.66

Men 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem High School  'A'                                         46.11   2 
     1) Alston, Dione                   2) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared           
     3) sye, Tjmere'e                   4) Shockley, Levi                 
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                                46.62   2 
     1) Jordan, Omar                    2) Hewlett, Khari                 
     3) Williamson, Greg                4) Green, Stanley                 
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                               48.73   1 
     1) Best, Joshua                    2) Towns, Dante                   
     3) Brosier, Kenneth                4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       48.82   1 
     1) Papadourakis, Andreas           2) Bounasissi, Dominic            
     3) LoPinto, Dominic                4) Papale, Vinny                  
 -- Pleasantville High School  'A'                                    DQ   1 

Men 4x100 Meter Relay VARSITY  2 Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               43.47   4 
     1) Bryan, Marlon                   2) Odulana, Emmanuel              
     3) Davis, Jalen                    4) Williams, Isaac                
  2 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                   44.35   4 
     1) Dawson, A J                     2) Peyton, Billy                  
     3) Gerald, Taalib                  4) Stahuddin-Harris, Abdar-Rahim  
  3 Paulsboro High School  'A'                                     45.12   4 
     1) Scott, Teron                    2) Alford, Andrew                 
     3) Sease, Rifeeq                   4) Burgess, Deshawn               
  4 Deptford High School  'A'                                      45.25   4 
     1) Corsey, Collin                  2) Hernandez, Anthony             
     3) Steele, Marcel                  4) Jackson, Tyson                 
  5 Salem High School  'A'                                         45.43   3 
     1) Alston, Dionetai                2) sye, Tjmere'e                  
     3) Smith, Rahkeem                  4) Hunter, Kevin                  
  6 St. Augustine  'A'                                             46.26   4 
     1) Chirico, Brandon                2) Pollitt, Justyce               
     3) Palozzi, Mike                   4) Waters, Brett                  
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                                46.54   4 
     1) Ajayi, Olureue                  2) Harris, Jamie                  
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Walker, Jordan                 
  8 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                     46.92   4 
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Hart, Tyrel                    
     3) Kidwell, Thomas                 4) Johnson, Michael               
  9 Buena Regional  'A'                                            47.62   4 
     1) Gayle, Cameron                  2) DelGesso, Anthony              
     3) Guadarrama, Josue               4) Forrest, Anthony               
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       50.75   3 
     1) Gallagher, Colin                2) LaRatta, Dominic               
     3) Arensberg, Brooks               4) Rose, John                     

Men 4x100 Meter Relay JR  VARSITY Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               45.72   3 
     1) Satterfield, Jarrid             2) Bradshaw, Jonathon             
     3) Johnson, John Anthony           4) Kabba, Abdul                   
  3 Pleasantville High School  'A'                                J46.12   3 
     1) McBean, Nicholas                2) Greene, Eric                   
     3) Alexander, Wanya                4) McClary, Kamal                 
  3 Deptford High School  'A'                                      48.28   2 
     1) Watson, Darid                   2) Washington, Julian A.          
     3) Lewis, Jared                    4) Young, James                   
 -- St. Augustine  'A'                                                DQ   2  False Start
     1) D'Arcangelo, Nick               2) Chirico, Brandon               
     3) Arena, Alec                     4) Lipsett, Thomas                

Men 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY  2 Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 1:33.53   3 
     1) Stahuddin-Harris, Abdar-Rahim   2) Peyton, Billy                  
     3) Gerald, Taalib                  4) Dawson, A J                    
  2 Paulsboro High School  'A'                                   1:34.73   3 
     1) Burgess, Deshawn                2) Sease, Rifeeq                  
     3) Alford, Andrew                  4) Scott, Teron                   
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:35.38   3 
     1) Perry, Kyle                     2) Cianfarini, Kevin              
     3) Impagliazzo, Leo                4) Smith, Connor                  
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:36.48   3 
     1) Bertotti, David                 2) Burke, Nick                    
     3) Jones, Robert                   4) Jenkins, Malcolm               
     5) Simpson, Frankie                6)                                
  5 St. Augustine  'A'                                           1:37.15   3 
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Tedesco, John                  
     3) Kammerman, Shane                4) Pollitt, Justyce               
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:37.89   3 
     1) Rodis, Marco                    2) McTear, Connor                 
     3) Metrick, Daniel                 4) O'Brien, Robert                
  7 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:48.84   3 
     1) Gayle, Cameron                  2) DelGesso, Anthony              
     3) Fike, Ian                       4) Barbary, Tray                  

Men 4x200 Meter Relay FROSH Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem High School  'A'                                       1:36.99   2 
     1) Alston, Dione                   2) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared           
     3) sye, Tjmere'e                   4) Shockley, Levi                 
  2 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   1:41.40   2 
     1) Carper, Cameron                 2) Braxton, Kenneth               
     3) VanAtta, Ian                    4) Wickersham, Raleigh            
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:42.64   1 
     1) Brosier, Kenneth                2) Best, Joshua                   
     3) Towns, Dante                    4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
  4 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               1:43.01   1 
     1) Perdomo, Alvaro                 2) Reeves, Miles                  
     3) Adams, Tariq                    4) Prevard, Noah                  

Men 4x200 Meter Relay JR VARSITY Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:37.73   3 
     1) Johnson, John Anthony           2) Bradshaw, Jonathon             
     3) Satterfield, Jarrid             4) Kabba, Abdul                   
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:38.62   1 
     1) Ajayi, Olureue                  2) Reed, Alvin                    
     3) Walker, Jordan                  4) Green, Stanley                 
  3 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:45.12   2 
     1) Watson, Darid                   2) Lewis, Jared                   
     3) Collazo, Dayon                  4) Tran, Alan                     
  4 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                                1:53.42   2 
     1) Phillips, Richard               2) Dhanesar, Harinder             
     3) Khanu, Adam                     4) Christensen, Alexander         

Men 4x400 Meter Relay JR  VARSITY Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:46.34   2 
     1) Satterfield, Jarrid             2) Martin, Ashton                 
     3) Johnson, John Anthony           4) Norman, Jimmy                  
  2 Salem High School  'A'                                       3:53.00   1 
     1) Smith, Rahkeem                  2) Long, Jamal                    
     3) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            4) Dodds, Adam                    

Men 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:04.02  
     1) Brosier, Kenneth                2) Best, Joshua                   
     3) Towns, Dante                    4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
  2 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               4:16.95  
     1) Adams, Tariq                    2) Narinensingh, Radcliffe        
     3) Perdomo, Alvaro                 4) Prevard, Noah                  

Men 4x400 Meter Relay VARSITY  1 Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:29.62   2 
     1) Davis, Jalen                    2) Bryan, Marlon                  
     3) Martin, Ashton                  4) Odulana, Emmanuel              
  2 Deptford High School  'A'                                    3:30.97   2 
     1) Corsey, Collin                  2) Bernardo, Clark                
     3) Steele, Marcel                  4) Underwood, Tyrone              
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          3:32.57   2 
     1) Scott, RayShawn                 2) Deal, Kaeshan                  
     3) Julia, Mike                     4) Forrest, Anthony               
  4 Paulsboro High School  'A'                                   3:32.88   2 
     1) Keen, Brandon                   2) Stafford, Yusef                
     3) Little, Saleem                  4) Burgess, Deshawn               
  5 St. Augustine  'A'                                           3:43.53   2 
     1) Palozzi, Mike                   2) Francisco, Austin              
     3) Lipsett, Thomas                 4) Tedesco, John                  
     5) Teresi, Robert                  6)                                

Men 4x800 Meter Relay VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               7:55.19  
     1) Arias, Dagoberto                2) Clark, Issac                   
     3) Robinson, Ty're                 4) Clark, Jacob                   
  2 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             8:32.91  
     1) Kirk, Kyle                      2) Slack, Tim                     
     3) Pierlott, Collin                4) Sandoval, Marvin               
     5) Olivares, Brian                 6)                                
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     9:54.50  
     1) Martin, Burchard                2) Giarraputo, Ryan               
     3) McGuire, Andrew                 4) Laughlin, Quinn                
  4 Paulsboro High School  'A'                                  10:31.26  
     1) Boris, Issac                    2) Robinson, Timothy              
     3) Smith, Rakeem                   4) Roots, David                   

Men 4x800 Meter Relay JR VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           9:04.69  
     1) Stigale, Evan                   2) Parsons, Ray                   
     3) Bilodeau, Jake                  4) Johnson, Dale                  
  2 Deptford High School  'A'                                    9:16.36  
     1) Bernardo, Clark                 2) Lewis, Jared                   
     3) Swietanski, Tyler               4) Jankauskus, Zach               
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              9:22.87  
     1) Dores, Dan                      2) Campolungo, Richard            
     3) Butcher, Steven                 4) Lafferty, Scott                
  4 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                                9:30.27  
     1) Sahu, Swarup                    2) Davis, Mike                    
     3) Oh, Jihoon                      4) Bokma, Evan                    
  5 St. Augustine  'A'                                           9:43.60  
     1) Wright, Branden                 2) Rodio, Joe                     
     3) Irelan, Patrick                 4) Bergamo, Paul                  
  6 Buena Regional  'A'                                         10:11.60  
     1) Martinez, Julio                 2) Bowie, Shaun                   
     3) Medio, Joey                     4) Damiano, James                 
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    10:20.11  
     1) O'Donnell, Tyler                2) Calzonetti, John Paul          
     3) Manuelli, Mike                  4) Dhawan, Savik                  
  8 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'B'                               10:21.25  
     1) Kwon, David                     2) Edmiston, Vincent              
     3) Chica, Mike                     4) Walme, Demetrius               
  9 Holy Cross  'B'                                             11:26.32  
     1) McDonough, Brendan              2) Johnson, Kyle                  
     3) Gallagher, James                4) Lods, Dan                      

Men 4x1600 Meter Relay  VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                          19:35.36  
     1) Parsons, Ray                    2) Stigale, Evan                  
     3) Palmer, Phillip                 4) Ladner, Jonathon               
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    19:43.95  
     1) Morelli, Anthony                2) Edel, Brennan                  
     3) Deffler, Jared                  4) Giarraputo, Ryan               
  3 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                  19:47.83  
     1) Mercoli, Sam                    2) Mercoli, Anthony               
     3) Steiner, Sam                    4) Pennock, Matt                  
  4 St. Augustine  'A'                                          20:20.49  
     1) Peacock, John                   2) Narchese, Richard              
     3) Wright, Branden                 4) Rodio, Joe                     
     5) Irelan, Patrick                 6) Teresi, Robert                 
  5 Gloucester City  'A'                                        21:59.73  
     1) Kraft, Brett                    2) Romanowski, Robert             
     3) Connelly, Sean                  4) Jeffries, Korey                

Men 800 Sprint Medley SUPER Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:35.57   2 
     1) Miller, Kashif                  2) Feggins, Julian                
     3) Irons, Dominique                4) Lewis, Kenny                   
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:38.46   1 
     1) Scott, RayShawn                 2) Deal, Kaeshan                  
     3) Julia, Mike                     4) Forrest, Anthony               
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:41.99   1 
     1) Rodis, Marco                    2) McTear, Connor                 
     3) Hyland, Scott                   4) O'Brien, Robert                
  4 Salem High School  'A'                                       1:44.19   2 
     1) Alston, Dione                   2) Alston, Dionetai               
     3) Hunter, Kevin                   4) sye, Tjmere'e                  
  5 Gloucester Catholic Rams  'A'                                1:47.74   1 
     1) DeLaurentis, John               2) Rafferty, Pat                  
     3) Ogu, Jack                       4) Ward, Colin                    

Men 1600 Sprint Medley FROSH Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               3:57.54  
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Reeves, Miles                  
     3) Adams, Tariq                    4) Narinensingh, Radcliffe        
  2 Salem High School  'A'                                       4:04.84  
     1) Alston, Dione                   2) sye, Tjmere'e                  
     3) Lewis, Daniyel-Jared            4) Dodds, Adam                    
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:15.22  
     1) Papadourakis, Andreas           2) Bounasissi, Dominic            
     3) Papale, Vinny                   4) Hutchison, Shawn               
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:23.93  
     1) Thomas, Matt                    2) Green, Stanley                 
     3) Gawarzewski, Matt               4) Lods, Dan                      
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:24.14  
     1) Grugan, Jeff                    2) krupinski, brandon             
     3) Fischer, August                 4) tanier, mikey                  
  6 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   4:29.23  
     1) Braxton, Kenneth                2) Carper, Cameron                
     3) Wittmer, Robert                 4) Wickersham, Raleigh            

Men 1600 Sprint Medley VARSITY  1 Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:41.86   4 
     1) Perry, Kyle                     2) Cianfarini, Kevin              
     3) Impagliazzo, Leo                4) Smith, Connor                  
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:44.85   4 
     1) Martin, Ashton                  2) Roger, Lawrence                
     3) Bradshaw, Jonathon              4) Davis, Jalen                   
  3 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                                3:49.40   4 
     1) VanPelt, Matthew                2) Oguonu, Abuchi                 
     3) Ingram, Davian                  4) Musari, Tai                    
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:51.60   4 
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Reed, Alvin                    
     3) Walker, Jordan                  4) Gore, Derek                    
  5 Paulsboro High School  'A'                                   3:53.03   3 
     1) Stafford, Yusef                 2) Childress, Donald              
     3) Keen, Brandon                   4) Little, Saleem                 
  6 Haddon Township  'A'                                         3:59.71   4 
     1) Murray, Logan                   2) Harter, Corsen                 
     3) Hunt, Dillon                    4) Shaw, Andrew                   
  7 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:05.97   3 
     1) DelGesso, Anthony               2) Julia, Mike                    
     3) Niederhofer, Nathan             4) Guadarrama, Josue              
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:14.58   3 
     1) Rose, John                      2) Graef, Alexander               
     3) Gallagher, Colin                4) Hagarty, Fran                  
  9 Gloucester Catholic Rams  'A'                                4:18.66   4 
     1) Ogu, Jack                       2) DeLaurentis, John              
     3) Rafferty, Pat                   4) Logothetis, Andreas            

Men 1600 Sprint Medley JR VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             4:09.40  
     1) Olivares, Brian                 2) McGahee, Malik                 
     3) Castro, David                   4) Slack, Tim                     
     5) Sandoval, Marvin                6)                                

Men Distance Medley VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                             10:58.88  
     1) Gore, Derek                     2) Barker, Brint                  
     3) Wood, Scott                     4) McDonough, Keegan              
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                            11:16.10  
     1) Roberts, Kevin                  2) Simpson, Frankie               
     3) Derenzo, Adam                   4) Grear, Nick                    
  3 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                            11:17.00  
     1) Sandoval, Marvin                2) McGahee, Malik                 
     3) Pierlott, Collin                4) Kirk, Kyle                     
     5) Slack, Tim                      6) Olivares, Brian                
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:21.27  
     1) Shaw, Andrew                    2) Murray, Logan                  
     3) Loper, Chris                    4) Thatcher, Trey                 
  5 St. Augustine  'A'                                          11:31.40  
     1) Narchese, Richard               2) Peacock, John                  
     3) Tedesco, John                   4) Teresi, Robert                 
     5) Irelan, Patrick                 6)                                
  6 Woodstown High School  'A'                                  11:48.43  
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    11:58.85  
     1) Jaworski, Steve                 2) Hyland, Scott                  
     3) Tso, Benjamin                   4) Meloni, Joe                    
  8 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                               12:25.16  
     1) Sahu, Swarup                    2) Brennan, Zachary               
     3) Bullock, James                  4) Pepper, Devon                  
  9 Gloucester Catholic Rams  'A'                               13:06.00  
     1) Simila, Bill                    2) DeLaurentis, John              
     3) Logothetis, Andreas             4) Ward, Colin                    

Men Distance Medley FROSH Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown High School  'A'                                  13:00.47  
     1) Painter, Nick                   2) Braxton, Kenneth               
     3) Bedilion, Tyler                 4) Wickersham, Raleigh            

Men Distance Medley JR  VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:34.25  
     1) Stigale, Evan                   2) Perry, Kyle                    
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin               4) Johnson, Dale                  
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    12:22.03  
     1) Beauchemin, Zach                2) Laughlin, Quinn                
     3) Martin, Burchard                4) Lim, Brandon                   

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FROSH Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:20.72  
     1) tanier, mikey                   2) krupinski, brandon             
     3) Fischer, August                 4) Hough, Noah                    

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle VARSITY  2 Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:05.56   5 
     1) Bryan, Marlon                   2) Odulana, Emmanuel              
     3) Kabba, Omar                     4) Williams, Isaac                
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:07.10   5 
     1) Gayle, Cameron                  2) Niederhofer, Nathan            
     3) Scott, RayShawn                 4) Deal, Kaeshan                  
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:11.59   5 
     1) Toro, Juan                      2) Dornisch, Justin               
     3) Lewis, Michael                  4) Hilll, Logan                   
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:12.08   4 
     1) Stott, Victor                   2) Metrick, Daniel                
     3) Graef, Alexander                4) Nguyen, Jackson                
  5 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   1:14.64   4 
     1) Joyner, Godfrey                 2) Watson, Wayne                  
     3) Newkirk, Chad                   4) Bruce, Shamir                  
  6 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   1:17.20   4 
     1) Johnson, Maurice                2) Mesiano, Chris                 
     3) Allen, Stone                    4) Kidwell, Thomas                

Men High Jump JR VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Danjolli, Klaus              St. Augustine                        NH  
 -- D'Arcangelo, Nick            St. Augustine                        NH  

Men High Jump FROSH Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braxton, Kenneth             Woodstown                       4-10.00    5   
  1 Wittmer, Robert              Woodstown                       4-10.00    5   
 -- Walker, Jordan               Hchc                                 NH  
 -- Williamson, Greg             Hchc                                 NH  

Men High Jump VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Kalman               Hchc                            6-00.25    5   
  2 Scott, Steven                Paulsboro                       6-00.00    4   
  3 Stafford, Yusef              Paulsboro                       5-10.00    4   
  3 Dornisch, Justin             Hchc                            5-10.00    5   
  5 Arthur, Wil                  Haddon Heights                  5-06.00  
  5 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                       5-06.00    3   
  5 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                       5-06.00    3   
 -- Arena, Alec                  St. Augustine                        NH  
 -- Francisco, Austin            St. Augustine                        NH  
 -- Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                             NH  
 -- Steele, Marcel               Deptford                             NH  
 -- Qadar, Bilal                 Haddon Heights                       NH  

Men Pole Vault VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madden, James                Haddon Twp                     12-07.00    5   
  2 Andiario, Mike               Woodstown                      11-00.00    4   
  3 Becker, Tim                  Hchc                           10-00.00    2.75
  3 Roseboro, Scott              Arthur P. Schali               10-00.00    2.75
  3 Costa, Joe                   Hchc                           10-00.00    2.75
  3 Bruce, Shamir                Woodstown                      10-00.00    4   
  3 douglas, mckenna             Haddon Twp                     10-00.00    5   
  3 Porch, Jaeson                Arthur P. Schali               10-00.00    2.75
 -- Case, Greg                   Maple Shade                          NH  
 -- Kadric, Dennis               Maple Shade                          NH  

Men Long Jump VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dornisch, Justin             Hchc                           20-09.75    5   
  2 Pollitt, Justyce             St. Augustine                  19-08.00    3   
  3 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      19-03.00    4   
  4 Molnar, Kalman               Hchc                           18-06.00    5   
  5 Steele, Marcel               Deptford                       18-03.50    2.50
  5 Childress, Donald            Paulsboro                      18-03.50    2   
  7 Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                       18-00.25    2.50
  8 Rodis, Marco                 BE Prep                        17-10.00    1.50
  9 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                      17-07.50    4   
 10 Keen, Brandon                Paulsboro                      17-02.50    2   
 11 Waters, Brett                St. Augustine                  16-10.00    3   
 12 Ogu, Jack                    Gchs                           16-06.75    1   
 13 Hart, Tyrel                  Arthur P. Schali               16-05.75    0.50
 14 Hyland, Scott                BE Prep                        16-05.25    1.50
 15 Rafferty, Pat                Gchs                           16-04.50    1   
 16 Mesiano, Chris               Arthur P. Schali               15-06.00    0.50

Men Long Jump JR VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Garret            Bordentown                     15-06.25    5   
  2 Oguonu, Abuchi               Bordentown                     14-09.75    5   
  3 Dhanesar, Harinder           Bordentown                     14-01.50  
  4 Christensen, Alexander       Bordentown                      9-01.50  

Men Long Jump FROSH Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Greg             Hchc                           17-09.50    5   
  2 Papadourakis, Andreas        BE Prep                        17-02.50    4   
  3 Hewlett, Khari               Hchc                           17-01.00    5   
  4 Papale, Vinny                BE Prep                        15-01.25    4   
  5 LoPinto, Dominic             BE Prep                        14-10.25  
  6 Bounasissi, Dominic          BE Prep                        13-00.50  

Men Triple Jump FROSH Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LoPinto, Dominic             BE Prep                        34-06.00    4   
  2 krupinski, brandon           Haddon Twp                     33-03.50    5   
  3 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Twp                     32-04.75    5   
  4 Bounasissi, Dominic          BE Prep                        28-10.50    4   

Men Triple Jump VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 45-00.00    5   
  2 Burke, Nick                  Maple Shade                    44-02.00    4   
  3 Arthur, Wil                  Haddon Heights                 41-07.75    5   
  4 Dornisch, Justin             Hchc                           39-04.50    3   
  5 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      39-02.00    2.50
  6 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       38-01.00    2   
  7 Scott, RayShawn              Buena Reg.                     37-09.50    1.50
  8 Molnar, Kalman               Hchc                           36-10.50    3   
  9 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                      36-08.50    2.50
 10 O'Brien, Robert              BE Prep                        36-06.00  
 11 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                       36-05.50    2   
 12 Julia, Mike                  Buena Reg.                     36-02.00    1.50
 13 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                    36-00.00    4   
 14 Griffiths, Garret            Bordentown                     33-02.50    1   
 15 Oh, Jihoon                   Bordentown                     30-04.00    1   
 -- Hyland, Scott                BE Prep                              ND  

Men Shot Put FROSH Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Andrew               Gchs                           40-07.75    2.50
  2 acar, rob                    Haddon Twp                     37-07.50    4   
  3 Scull, Kyle                  Gateway                        37-06.00    3   
  3 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      37-06.00    5   
  5 VanAtta, Ian                 Woodstown                      37-03.00    5   
  6 lange, ken                   Haddon Twp                     36-07.00    4   
  7 Al-Habishi, Abdullah         Gateway                        34-04.50    3   
  8 Racer, Jared                 Woodstown                      30-02.75  
  9 Asterino, Bill               Gchs                           29-03.00    2.50
 10 Mezis, Zach                  Gateway                        21-11.50  
 -- Fayette, Jake                Gateway                              ND  
 -- Bedilion, Tyler              Woodstown                            ND  

Men Shot Put JR VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Franklin             Salem                          41-03.25    5   
  2 Melton, Ebon                 Willingboro                    40-03.00    2.50
  3 Santana, Adam                Haddon Twp                     39-01.00    1   
  4 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                     38-11.00    4   
  5 Raimondo, Matt               BE Prep                        38-00.00    2   
  6 May, Stephen                 Buena Reg.                     37-07.00    3   
  7 Collins, Steve               Pennsville                     37-00.00    4   
  8 Nance, Floyd                 Salem                          36-11.00    5   
  9 Robinson, Tivon              Buena Reg.                     35-02.50    3   
  9 Scelso, Nick                 St. Augustine                  35-02.50    1.50
 11 Warren, Tyler                Buena Reg.                     35-01.50  
 12 Ahiarakwe, William           St. Augustine                  34-00.00    1.50
 13 Merker, Joey                 Arthur P. Schali               32-09.50    0.50
 14 Nevin, Robert                BE Prep                        32-07.50    2   
 15 Nichols, Akmad               Salem                          31-07.00  
 16 Smith, Eddie                 Willingboro                    31-02.50    2.50
 17 Bjorklund, Eric              BE Prep                        31-01.00  
 18 Stelmaski, Matt              BE Prep                        30-11.75  
 19 Hirst, Scott                 Gchs                           30-00.50  
 20 Jenkins, Erik                Arthur P. Schali               29-08.50    0.50
 21 Alessi, Gabriel              Gchs                           29-08.00  
 22 teague, carson               Haddon Twp                     29-07.00    1   
 23 Lui, Brian                   Buena Reg.                     28-02.75  
 24 McKee, Ian                   Salem                          27-09.00  

Men Shot Put VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                  56-07.50    5   
  2 Feggins, Julian              Haddon Heights                 51-04.75    4   
  3 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                      48-11.25    2   
  4 Kane, Mike                   Hchc                           48-06.25    3   
  5 Prus, Jake                   Woodstown                      48-06.00    2.50
  6 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                       47-02.50    1   
  7 Beeman, Zach                 Hchc                           45-05.00    3   
  8 Pierce, Darrian              Haddon Heights                 45-03.25    4   
  9 Reid, Aseem                  Pleasantville                  43-03.50    5   
 10 Guilford, Darryl             Buena Reg.                     43-01.50    1.50
 10 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Twp                     43-01.50  
 12 Norcross, Chris              BE Prep                        42-09.75    0.50
 13 Busby, Mike                  Buena Reg.                     42-08.25    1.50
 14 Stewart, Alex                Arthur P. Schali               42-01.25  
 15 Jarrell, Todd                West Deptford                  41-09.50  
 16 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    41-09.25  
 17 Woodside, Gabe               St. Augustine                  39-05.75  
 18 Profaci, Anthony             BE Prep                        39-03.25    0.50
 19 Broom, Jake                  Arthur P. Schali               38-08.00  
 20 Craver, Nathan               Willingboro                    38-05.75  
 21 Lindenmuth, Matthew          Woodstown                      37-11.00    2.50
 22 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                       37-06.25    1   
 23 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Twp                     37-03.50  
 24 Tarpley, Tre                 Paulsboro                      36-10.75    2   
 25 Ramos, Austin                Gchs                           35-11.00  
 -- Angelo, Gabe                 St. Augustine                        ND  
 -- Giuliante, Mike              Gchs                                 ND  
 -- Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                        ND  

Men Discus Throw JR VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Steve               Pennsville                       125-05    5   
  2 Mirabelli, Chris             Hchc                             119-09    4   
  3 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       118-04    3   
  4 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Twp                       112-00    2   
  4 Howard, Franklin             Salem                            112-00    2.50
  6 Molnar, Kalman               Hchc                             103-02    4   
  7 Hiles, Kane                  Pennsville                       101-07    5   
  8 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       100-09    3   
  9 Smith, Eddie                 Willingboro                       97-04    1.50
 10 Christensen, Alexander       Bordentown                        96-08  
 11 Bjorklund, Eric              BE Prep                           91-00    1   
 12 Nance, Floyd                 Salem                             89-09    2.50
 13 Broom, Jake                  Arthur P. Schali                  88-07    0.50
 14 Melton, Ebon                 Willingboro                       87-03    1.50
 15 Merker, Joey                 Arthur P. Schali                  84-08    0.50
 16 Raimondo, Matt               BE Prep                           82-05    1   
 17 Nevin, Robert                BE Prep                           80-05  
 18 Alessi, Gabriel              Gchs                              79-11  
 19 Vasil, Janothan              Bordentown                        79-08  
 20 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                        77-08  
 21 Kent, Ryan                   Bordentown                        77-05  
 22 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Twp                        75-09    2   
 23 Hirst, Scott                 Gchs                              66-05  
 -- O'Brien, Robert              BE Prep                              ND  

Men Discus Throw FROSH Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bedilion, Tyler              Woodstown                         75-09    5   
  2 Scull, Kyle                  Gateway                           74-05    4   
  3 Racer, Jared                 Woodstown                         70-08    5   
  4 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                         70-00  
  5 lange, ken                   Haddon Twp                        69-05    3   
  6 Al-Habishi, Abdullah         Gateway                           63-06    4   
  7 Painter, Nick                Woodstown                         54-00  
  8 Mezis, Zach                  Gateway                           49-03  
  9 Fayette, Jake                Gateway                           45-11  
 10 Potter, Steven               Haddon Twp                        11-02    3   

Men Discus Throw VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                    155-00    5   
  2 Wade, Connor                 Haddon Twp                       152-02    4   
  3 Baile, Aaron                 Deptford                         147-10    3   
  4 Busby, Mike                  Buena Reg.                       144-10    2.50
  5 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    142-00    2   
  6 Little, Shamsiddin           Paulsboro                        131-01    0.50
  7 Feggins, Julian              Haddon Heights                   130-00    1   
  8 Prus, Jake                   Woodstown                        127-05    1.50
  9 Reid, Aseem                  Pleasantville                    117-02    5   
 10 Hawn, TJ                     Haddon Twp                       116-01    4   
 11 Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                         116-00    3   
 12 Guilford, Darryl             Buena Reg.                       115-02    2.50
 13 Jarrell, Todd                West Deptford                    113-05    2   
 14 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                        113-04    1.50
 15 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      111-04  
 16 Maguire, Nick                Maple Shade                      106-04  
 17 Pierce, Darrian              Haddon Heights                   105-08    1   
 18 Stewart, Alex                Arthur P. Schali                 103-07  
 19 Atkinson, Don                Paulsboro                        103-04    0.50
 20 Jenkins, Erik                Arthur P. Schali                 103-01  
 -- Nolan, Pat                   Gchs                                 ND  
 -- Bobrek, Frank                Gchs                                 ND  
 -- Craver, Nathan               Willingboro                          ND  
 -- Preto, Daniel                Maple Shade                          ND  

Men Javelin Throw FROSH Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bedilion, Tyler              Woodstown                        120-02    5   
  2 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        100-08    5   
  3 lange, ken                   Haddon Twp                        96-05    4   
  4 graeber, kyler               Haddon Twp                        95-00    4   
  5 douglas, mckenna             Haddon Twp                        81-10  
  6 groff, jason                 Haddon Twp                        77-01  
  7 Scull, Kyle                  Gateway                           72-08    3   
  8 Fayette, Jake                Gateway                           64-06    3   
  9 Wickersham, Raleigh          Woodstown                         57-09  
 -- Racer, Jared                 Woodstown                            ND  

Men Javelin Throw VARSITY  1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Chris             Hchc                             171-00    4   
  2 Hawn, TJ                     Haddon Twp                       170-05    5   
  3 Corsey, Collin               Deptford                         147-08  
  4 Prus, Jake                   Woodstown                        142-10    3   
  5 Preto, Daniel                Maple Shade                      141-06    2.50
  6 Santana, Adam                Haddon Twp                       141-01    5   
  7 Kidwell, Thomas              Arthur P. Schali                 140-10    1.50
  8 Smith, Jake                  Hchc                             139-08    4   
  9 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                        136-08    3   
 10 O'Brien, Robert              BE Prep                          130-10    2   
 11 Maguire, Nick                Maple Shade                      130-07    2.50
 12 Norcross, Chris              BE Prep                          130-03    2   
 13 Conley, Tyler                Gateway                          129-09    1   
 14 May, Stephen                 Buena Reg.                       122-09  
 15 Scelso, Nick                 St. Augustine                    121-07  
 16 Quinn, Rocky                 Arthur P. Schali                 118-01    1.50
 17 DeAngelis, Anthony           Gchs                             116-02  
 18 Hall, Russ                   Gateway                          115-05    1   
 -- Howell, Kyle                 Salem                                ND  
 -- Leake, Kevin                 Salem                                ND  
 -- DeFoor, Dom                  Buena Reg.                           ND  
 -- Bronson, Marquis             Deptford                             ND  
 -- Giuliante, Mike              Gchs                                 ND  
 -- Tedesco, John                St. Augustine                        ND  

Men Javelin Throw JR VARSITY Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Twp                       127-09    5   
  2 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Twp                       126-03    5   
  3 Sheppard, Spencer            Pennsville                       123-03    2   
  4 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       121-06    3   
  5 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.                       121-00    2.50
  6 Stewart, Alex                Arthur P. Schali                 118-07    4   
  7 Merker, Joey                 Arthur P. Schali                 112-01    4   
  8 Robinson, Tivon              Buena Reg.                       108-01    2.50
  9 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       108-00    3   
 10 Kent, Ryan                   Bordentown                       105-06  
 11 Raimondo, Matt               BE Prep                          104-10    1.50
 12 Kerr, Justin                 Bordentown                       100-06  
 13 Nichols, Akmad               Salem                             96-10  
 14 Strong, James                Pennsville                        95-08    2   
 15 Angelo, Gabe                 St. Augustine                     95-00    1   
 16 Lui, Brian                   Buena Reg.                        93-10  
 17 Vasil, Janothan              Bordentown                        93-00  
 18 Noon, Ryan                   St. Augustine                     92-09    1   
 19 Stelmaski, Matt              BE Prep                           85-00    1.50
 20 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                        84-05  
 21 Aikens, Jordan               Buena Reg.                        83-01  
 22 Christensen, Alexander       Bordentown                        78-04  
 23 Stott, Victor                BE Prep                           75-00  
 -- McKee, Ian                   Salem                                ND  

                    Men - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Highland Regional High Sch  93        2) Woodstown High School      81   
    3) Egg Harbor Township         79        4) Haddon Township            76   
    5) Oakcrest HS                 73        6) Holy Cross                 69.50
    7) Timber Creek                52        8) Cherokee                   44   
    9) Clearview                   43       10) Bishop Eustace Prep        38   
   11) Delsea                      37       12) Absegami High School       33   
   13) Moorestown                  31       14) Deptford High School       27   
   15) Buena Regional              25       16) Bordentown Regional H.S.   24   
   17) Arthur P. Schalick HS       23.50    18) Gateway Regional High Sch  22   
   18) Pennsville Memorial         22       20) CHERRY HILL EAST           21   
   21) Hammonton High School       20       21) Haddon Heights High Schoo  20   
   21) Pleasantville High School   20       24) St. Augustine              19   
   24) Winslow Township High Scho  19       26) Ocean City HS              18   
   27) PAULSBORO HIGH SCHOOL       17       28) Salem High School          15   
   29) Burlington Township HS      15       30) MAPLE SHADE                15   
   31) Eastern Regional High Scho  12       32) Vineland High School       11   
   33) MILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL       10       34) Willingboro                 8   
   34) Rancocas Valley Regional H   8       36) Gloucester Catholic Rams    7   
   37) West Deptford                4       37) Seneca Girls Track          4   
   39) Camden HS                    1
Advertisements