Rowan University Open

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 11:11 PM
                 Rowan University Open - 5/4/2012 to 5/5/2012                  
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Annie               Shawnee                  12.31q  1 
  2 Taylor, Kahila               Teaneck                  12.35q  8 
  3 Williams, Shailah            Pemb. Twp. H.S           12.38q  5 
  4 Courtney, Aaliyah            Willingboro              12.45q 12 
  5 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove              12.53q  8 
  6 Ismail, Ciera                Arthur P. Schali         12.55q 10 
  7 Allen, Caleah                Williamstown             12.56q  7 
  8 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp              12.61q 10 
  9 Lawrence, Nia                Pemb. Twp. H.S           12.64   6 
 10 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield              12.65  14 
 11 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.          12.66   4 
 12 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights           12.73  11 
 12 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville            12.73   3 
 14 Duncan, Julie                Shawnee                  12.82  13 
 15 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                  12.83   6 
 16 Fiore, Catherine             Paul VI                  12.84   3 
 17 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee                 12.85   9 
 18 Barber, Janeese              Millville                12.90  14 
 19 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                12.92   2 
 20 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp              12.96  12 
 21 Brittingham, Azure           Salem                    12.98  10 
 22 Williams, Keisha             Camden                   13.00  11 
 23 Simmons, Michele             Southern                 13.03  12 
 24 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic          13.10  14 
 24 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                13.10   6 
 24 Nwachukwu, Amy               Williamstown             13.10  13 
 27 Logan, Tifanie               Vineland                 13.12   5 
 28 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold               13.14  11 
 29 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                  13.15  14 
 30 Macauley-Cooker, Elsie       Pennsauken               13.16   7 
 31 Nwachukwu, Amanda            Williamstown             13.17   1 
 31 Balgobian, Talasiah          Teaneck                  13.17   7 
 33 McDuffie, Dominique          Delsea                   13.20   1 
 33 Johnson, Chyna               Rancocas Valley          13.20   1 
 35 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                  13.22   5 
 35 Timmons, Kaylynne            Paul VI                  13.22  11 
 37 White, Crystal               Pleasantville            13.23   9 
 37 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                 13.23   4 
 37 Stefanski, Mercina           Cedar Creek              13.23   5 
 40 Brown, Alexis                Timber Creek             13.24  14 
 41 Watkins-Granville, Naomi     Florence HS              13.30  12 
 41 Dautruche, Vanessa           Kingsway                 13.30   3 
 43 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken               13.34   6 
 44 Miller, Tori                 Delsea                   13.37  13 
 44 Masterson, Tracey            Mainland                 13.37   3 
 46 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                13.40   8 
 47 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp           13.41   4 
 48 Forrest, Shalonda            Camden                   13.42   2 
 49 Speller, Destiny             Paul VI                  13.43  13 
 49 Emanuel, Aanisah             Teaneck                  13.43   2 
 51 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                13.44   5 
 52 Perotti, Jaclyn              Bernards                 13.45  13 
 52 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee                 13.45   8 
 54 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                 13.46   9 
 54 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S           13.46   4 
 56 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest                 13.47   7 
 56 Weems, Courtney              Millville                13.47  10 
 56 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                  13.47   7 
 59 Stephens, Madison            Absegami                 13.48   1 
 59 Smith, Tamyra                Bridgeton                13.48   9 
 61 Long, Devon                  Arthur P. Schali         13.52   6 
 62 Fay, Kelly                   Southern                 13.53  13 
 63 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards                 13.56   1 
 63 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City               13.56   4 
 65 Grovatt, Katie               Seneca                   13.59  11 
 66 Jamison, Olivia              Camden Catholic          13.60  11 
 67 Alba, Asya                   Delsea                   13.62   5 
 68 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp           13.65   4 
 69 Nguyen, Tina                 Egg Harbor Twp.          13.67   2 
 70 Snyder, Rachel               Kingsway                 13.68   2 
 70 Holloway, Kirsten            Pinelands Girls          13.68   9 
 72 Iannone, Danielle            Cherokee                 13.69  10 
 73 James, Shekynah              Florence HS              13.76  10 
 73 Brown, Danarose              Pinelands Girls          13.76   8 
 75 Walker, Cherieka             Teaneck                  13.77   6 
 76 Hardy, Morgan                Kingsway                 13.78   9 
 76 Shorter-Jones, Syndi         Florence HS              13.78   5 
 78 Kanneh, Kinneh               Pennsauken               13.80  13 
 78 Tuitt, Otarah                Glassboro High S         13.80   7 
 80 Belin, Cierra                Delran                   13.81   9 
 80 Chung, Jade                  Rancocas Valley          13.81  10 
 82 Zucca, Emily                 Woodstown                13.82   6 
 83 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                13.84   9 
 83 Mendez, Ciara                Willingboro              13.84  14 
 85 Jernee, Jackie               Ocean City               13.85   3 
 86 Jackson, Alexis              Absegami                 13.86  12 
 87 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland                 13.87  15 
 87 Tomasello, Aubree            Oakcrest                 13.87   8 
 89 Enarusai, Erica              Burlington Twp           13.89   5 
 90 Lordan, Becca                Burlington Twp           13.90  12 
 90 Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                 13.90   7 
 92 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                  13.95   8 
 92 Reamer, Sierra               Clearview                13.95   7 
 94 Watson, Taylor               Seneca                   13.96  12 
 95 Rider, Jasmin                Egg Harbor Twp.          13.98   8 
 96 Maisch, Jillian              Clearview                14.02   6 
 97 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown               14.05   2 
 98 Freeman, Milaun              Lindenwold               14.09  15 
 99 Eckerle, Carolyn             Holy Cross               14.15   3 
100 Rivers, Derkeisha            Moorestown               14.16   3 
101 Soffronoff, Natalie          Moorestown               14.19   4 
102 White, Christina             Cinnaminson              14.20   1 
103 Ragland, Teylar              Cedar Creek              14.22  14 
104 Jones, Talia                 CH West                  14.27   2 
105 Dennis, Yakira               Timber Creek             14.28  11 
106 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                   14.32   3 
107 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross               14.45  10 
108 Paterson, Jalynn             Timber Creek             14.67  13 
109 Thierry, Camilah             Rancocas Valley          14.79   4 
110 Good, Shakeeria              Lindenwold               14.87  14 
111 Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross               14.88  11 
111 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                 14.88  12 
113 Grantham, Adrianna           Timber Creek             15.81  15 
 -- Kluger, Amber                Mainland                    DQ   2  5 events

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Annie               Shawnee                  12.13  
  2 Taylor, Kahila               Teaneck                  12.14  
  3 Allen, Caleah                Williamstown             12.40  
  4 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove              12.42  
  5 Williams, Shailah            Pemb. Twp. H.S           12.43  
  6 Courtney, Aaliyah            Willingboro              12.47  
  7 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp              12.80  
Preliminaries
  6 Ismail, Ciera                Arthur P. Schali                
  9 Lawrence, Nia                Pemb. Twp. H.S                  
 10 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield                     
 11 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.                 
 12 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights                  
 12 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville                   
 14 Duncan, Julie                Shawnee                         
 15 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                         
 16 Fiore, Catherine             Paul VI                         
 17 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee                        
 18 Barber, Janeese              Millville                       
 19 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                       
 20 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp                     
 21 Brittingham, Azure           Salem                           
 22 Williams, Keisha             Camden                          
 23 Simmons, Michele             Southern                        
 24 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic                 
 24 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                       
 24 Nwachukwu, Amy               Williamstown                    
 27 Logan, Tifanie               Vineland                        
 28 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                      
 29 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                         
 30 Macauley-Cooker, Elsie       Pennsauken                      
 31 Nwachukwu, Amanda            Williamstown                    
 31 Balgobian, Talasiah          Teaneck                         
 33 McDuffie, Dominique          Delsea                          
 33 Johnson, Chyna               Rancocas Valley                 
 35 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                         
 35 Timmons, Kaylynne            Paul VI                         
 37 White, Crystal               Pleasantville                   
 37 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                        
 37 Stefanski, Mercina           Cedar Creek                     
 40 Brown, Alexis                Timber Creek                    
 41 Watkins-Granville, Naomi     Florence HS                     
 41 Dautruche, Vanessa           Kingsway                        
 43 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken                      
 44 Miller, Tori                 Delsea                          
 44 Masterson, Tracey            Mainland                        
 46 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                       
 47 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                  
 48 Forrest, Shalonda            Camden                          
 49 Speller, Destiny             Paul VI                         
 49 Emanuel, Aanisah             Teaneck                         
 51 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                       
 52 Perotti, Jaclyn              Bernards                        
 52 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee                        
 54 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                        
 54 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  
 56 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest                        
 56 Weems, Courtney              Millville                       
 56 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                         
 59 Stephens, Madison            Absegami                        
 59 Smith, Tamyra                Bridgeton                       
 61 Long, Devon                  Arthur P. Schali                
 62 Fay, Kelly                   Southern                        
 63 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards                        
 63 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City                      
 65 Grovatt, Katie               Seneca                          
 66 Jamison, Olivia              Camden Catholic                 
 67 Alba, Asya                   Delsea                          
 68 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                  
 69 Nguyen, Tina                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 
 70 Snyder, Rachel               Kingsway                        
 70 Holloway, Kirsten            Pinelands Girls                 
 72 Iannone, Danielle            Cherokee                        
 73 James, Shekynah              Florence HS                     
 73 Brown, Danarose              Pinelands Girls                 
 75 Walker, Cherieka             Teaneck                         
 76 Hardy, Morgan                Kingsway                        
 76 Shorter-Jones, Syndi         Florence HS                     
 78 Kanneh, Kinneh               Pennsauken                      
 78 Tuitt, Otarah                Glassboro High S                
 80 Belin, Cierra                Delran                          
 80 Chung, Jade                  Rancocas Valley                 
 82 Zucca, Emily                 Woodstown                       
 83 Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                       
 83 Mendez, Ciara                Willingboro                     
 85 Jernee, Jackie               Ocean City                      
 86 Jackson, Alexis              Absegami                        
 87 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland                        
 87 Tomasello, Aubree            Oakcrest                        
 89 Enarusai, Erica              Burlington Twp                  
 90 Lordan, Becca                Burlington Twp                  
 90 Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                        
 92 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                         
 92 Reamer, Sierra               Clearview                       
 94 Watson, Taylor               Seneca                          
 95 Rider, Jasmin                Egg Harbor Twp.                 
 96 Maisch, Jillian              Clearview                       
 97 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                      
 98 Freeman, Milaun              Lindenwold                      
 99 Eckerle, Carolyn             Holy Cross                      
100 Rivers, Derkeisha            Moorestown                      
101 Soffronoff, Natalie          Moorestown                      
102 White, Christina             Cinnaminson                     
103 Ragland, Teylar              Cedar Creek                     
104 Jones, Talia                 CH West                         
105 Dennis, Yakira               Timber Creek                    
106 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                          
107 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross                      
108 Paterson, Jalynn             Timber Creek                    
109 Thierry, Camilah             Rancocas Valley                 
110 Good, Shakeeria              Lindenwold                      
111 Jones, Janae                 Holy Cross                      
111 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                        
113 Grantham, Adrianna           Timber Creek                    
 -- Kluger, Amber                Mainland                        

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Annie               Shawnee                  24.98  16 
  2 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove              25.59  17 
  3 Williams, Shailah            Pemb. Twp. H.S           25.63  16 
  4 Pollard, Kianje              Penns Grove              25.74  16 
  5 Allen, Caleah                Williamstown             26.02  16 
  6 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights           26.10  16 
  7 Lawrence, Nia                Pemb. Twp. H.S           26.11  17 
  8 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp              26.13  17 
  9 Courtney, Aaliyah            Willingboro              26.24  17 
 10 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.          26.33  16 
 11 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Twp              26.44  15 
 12 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville            26.55  14 
 13 Williams, Keisha             Camden                   26.58  17 
 14 Fiore, Catherine             Paul VI                  26.63  14 
 15 Jarvis, Nadia                Holy Spirit              26.75  17 
 16 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.          26.83  15 
 17 Brittingham, Azure           Salem                    26.86  14 
 17 Barber, Janeese              Millville                26.86  14 
 17 Koomson, Josephina           Arthur P. Schali         26.86  10 
 20 Nwachukwu, Amy               Williamstown             26.88  14 
 21 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                26.93  17 
 21 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                 26.93  13 
 21 Perotti, Jaclyn              Bernards                 26.93  11 
 24 Lloyd, Andreya               Lindenwold               27.03  11 
 25 Nwachukwu, Amanda            Williamstown             27.12  11 
 26 Furlow, Paige                Timber Creek             27.20  16 
 27 McDuffie, Dominique          Delsea                   27.21  15 
 27 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic          27.21  12 
 29 Davis, Daijah                Timber Creek             27.26  17 
 30 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford            27.30  15 
 30 Balgobian, Talasiah          Teaneck                  27.30  14 
 32 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling                 27.31   6 
 33 Dautruche, Vanessa           Kingsway                 27.36  11 
 34 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                27.41   9 
 35 Macauley-Cooker, Elsie       Pennsauken               27.42  13 
 36 Brown, Alexis                Timber Creek             27.44  13 
 37 Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                   27.47  13 
 38 Freshnock, Devon             Middletown North         27.49  15 
 39 Duncan, Julie                Shawnee                  27.53  15 
 39 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee                 27.53  14 
 41 Bangura, Nadia               Pemb. Twp. H.S           27.58  11 
 41 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken               27.58  13 
 43 Russell, Tajon               Woodstown                27.60  12 
 44 Miller, Tori                 Delsea                   27.63  10 
 45 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                 27.64  13 
 45 Fay, Kelly                   Southern                 27.64   8 
 47 Arroyo, Annzoley             Camden                   27.71  15 
 48 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield              27.76  11 
 49 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson              27.80   7 
 50 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest                 27.81   9 
 51 Stephens, Madison            Absegami                 27.85   9 
 52 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                 27.88  10 
 53 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield              27.90  12 
 54 White, Christina             Cinnaminson              27.92   8 
 55 Miller, Lauren               Cherry Hill East         27.93   4 
 56 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                27.94   7 
 57 Walker, Cherieka             Teaneck                  28.03   5 
 58 Smith, Tamyra                Bridgeton                28.04  15 
 59 Jamison, Olivia              Camden Catholic          28.05   1 
 60 Mendez, Ciara                Willingboro              28.13  13 
 61 Iannone, Danielle            Cherokee                 28.16   8 
 61 Kanneh, Kinneh               Pennsauken               28.16   8 
 61 Mayo, Julia                  Paul VI                  28.16   9 
 64 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City               28.17   7 
 64 White, Crystal               Pleasantville            28.17   8 
 66 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp           28.19  13 
 67 McShane, Kristen             Paul VI                  28.20  10 
 68 Rountree, Desiree            Haddon Heights           28.24  11 
 69 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville            28.25  10 
 70 Masterson, Tracey            Mainland                 28.27   9 
 71 Zingarelli, Brianna          Southern                 28.29   5 
 71 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards                 28.29  10 
 73 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East         28.32   6 
 74 DiSalvatore, Dominica        Haddon Heights           28.33   7 
 74 Watson, Taylor               Seneca                   28.33   9 
 76 Ingram, Destiny              Cedar Creek              28.34  12 
 77 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland                 28.35  10 
 78 Patterson, Tavonja           Salem                    28.37  12 
 79 Metzgar, Rachel              Shawnee                  28.42   6 
 80 Dennis, Yakira               Timber Creek             28.45   6 
 81 Turnquist, Charity           Rancocas Valley          28.47   8 
 82 Harrison, Ashley             Cherokee                 28.50   8 
 83 Jarolman, Lindsey            Absegami                 28.51   4 
 83 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights           28.51   9 
 85 Reamer, Sierra               Clearview                28.59   4 
 86 Shorter-Jones, Syndi         Florence HS              28.61   2 
 87 James, Shekynah              Florence HS              28.62   7 
 87 Enarusai, Erica              Burlington Twp           28.62  12 
 89 Felder, Ebony                Sterling                 28.63   7 
 90 Aharoni, Danielle            Bernards                 28.73   6 
 91 Emanuel, Aanisah             Teaneck                  28.82   9 
 92 Tomasello, Aubree            Oakcrest                 28.84   6 
 93 O'Rourke, Darby              Cherry Hill East         28.87   3 
 94 Eckerle, Carolyn             Holy Cross               28.88   5 
 95 Dare, Amanda                 Middletown North         28.89   4 
 96 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Valley          29.03   5 
 96 Wuko, Rachel                 Wildwood Cath.           29.03   3 
 98 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold               29.07   7 
 99 McKenna, Natalie             Ocean City               29.09   2 
100 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                   29.10   8 
101 Smith, Chantel               Pennsauken               29.16   5 
102 Simmons, Tatyana             Camden                   29.19   2 
103 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland                 29.22   7 
104 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross               29.24   3 
105 McGowan, Shannon             Sterling                 29.33   4 
106 Mimms, Jailynn               Rancocas Valley          29.43   4 
107 Fussell, Dajau               Camden Catholic          29.44   5 
107 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                  29.44   3 
109 Zucca, Emily                 Woodstown                29.45   5 
110 Soffronoff, Natalie          Moorestown               29.52   4 
111 Jones, Talia                 CH West                  29.64   3 
112 Jernee, Jackie               Ocean City               29.66   6 
112 Sacchetti, Hayley            Absegami                 29.66   1 
114 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                29.79  11 
115 Gazzara, Kelsey              Hammonton                29.84   2 
116 Santos, Sydney               Moorestown               30.00   4 
117 Forte, Savannah              Middletown North         30.11   3 
118 Cohen, Devinne               Oakcrest                 30.20   3 
119 O'Brien, Kalyn               Seneca                   30.27   3 
120 DeMarco, Sierra              Hammonton                30.31   2 
121 Garrison, Jennifer           Moorestown               30.65   5 
122 Weaver, Christina            Timber Creek             31.31   1 
123 Walden, asia                 Lindenwold               31.49   2 
 -- Kluger, Amber                Mainland                    DQ  14  5 Events

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dowe, Faleesha               Penns Grove              56.25  15 
  2 Woodards, Ashley             Delsea                   56.90  15 
  3 Williams, Shailah            Pemb. Twp. H.S           57.56  15 
  4 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                 58.11  15 
  5 Isekenegbe, Antionette       Vineland                 58.88  14 
  6 Grovatt, Katie               Seneca                   59.02  14 
  7 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross               59.16  15 
  8 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield              59.27  14 
  9 Gerald, Ashley               Egg Harbor Twp.          59.33  14 
 10 Pierce, Breshae              Timber Creek             59.34  15 
 11 Jarvis, Nadia                Holy Spirit              59.70  15 
 12 Simmons, Michele             Southern               1:00.05  15 
 13 Courtney, Aaliyah            Willingboro            1:00.51   2 
 14 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield            1:00.63  13 
 15 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek            1:00.66  13 
 15 Babore, Francesca            Ocean City             1:00.66  14 
 17 Pollastrelli, Marissa        Williamstown           1:00.72  12 
 18 Duncan, Julie                Shawnee                1:00.80  11 
 19 Morera, Ashley               Rancocas Valley        1:00.84  12 
 20 Watkins-Granville, Naomi     Florence HS            1:00.89  11 
 21 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burlington Twp         1:01.00  13 
 22 Thaler, Valerie              Millville              1:01.14  13 
 23 Rudin, Sydney                Bernards               1:01.16  12 
 24 Perry, Chanellle             Camden                 1:01.24  14 
 25 Ellis, Raven                 Williamstown           1:01.44  13 
 26 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                1:01.50   7 
 27 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow Twp            1:01.56  13 
 28 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton              1:01.65  12 
 29 Prevard, April               Pleasantville          1:01.71   8 
 30 Brown, Danarose              Pinelands Girls        1:01.89   7 
 31 Ritchie, Jenna               Southern               1:01.90  13 
 32 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemb. Twp. H.S         1:01.94   8 
 33 Rhett, Lameria               Millville              1:01.96  12 
 34 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold             1:02.36  14 
 35 Green, Alicia                Cherokee               1:02.38  12 
 36 Russell, Tajon               Woodstown              1:02.44  11 
 37 Thomas, Danyek               Bridgeton              1:02.48  14 
 38 Savoye, Brooke               Bernards               1:02.64  11 
 38 Fyffe, Dayna                 Williamstown           1:02.64  11 
 40 Coleman, Mia                 Winslow Twp            1:02.65   6 
 41 Forrest, Shalonda            Camden                 1:02.66   8 
 42 Gordon, Tiffany              Mainland               1:02.75  10 
 43 Smoot, Kylie                 Bernards               1:02.78  11 
 44 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                1:02.92   9 
 45 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.        1:02.94  10 
 46 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling               1:02.97  11 
 47 Hardy, Morgan                Kingsway               1:03.12   9 
 48 Dennis, Mariah               Arthur P. Schali       1:03.13  11 
 49 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson            1:03.16   9 
 50 Wuko, Rachel                 Wildwood Cath.         1:03.23   8 
 51 Carson, Annie                Haddonfield            1:03.24   9 
 52 McDuffie, Tiara              Pennsauken             1:03.32  12 
 53 Baxter, Semetrius            Winslow Twp            1:03.49   9 
 54 Moore, Ciera                 Delsea                 1:03.56  10 
 55 Chant, Maddison              Seneca                 1:03.61   8 
 56 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland               1:03.72   9 
 56 Palmer, Ariana               Burlington Twp         1:03.72   6 
 58 King, Brittany               Cherokee               1:03.76   7 
 59 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland               1:03.77   7 
 60 Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                 1:03.78   8 
 61 Cassell, Jasmine             Rancocas Valley        1:03.81   7 
 62 Felder, Ebony                Sterling               1:03.82  10 
 63 Stratton, Julie              Sterling               1:03.86  13 
 64 Hess, Madison                Seneca                 1:03.92  10 
 65 Davis, Corrine               Egg Harbor Twp.        1:03.98  10 
 66 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                1:03.99   5 
 67 Forte, Sydney                Middletown North       1:04.32   6 
 68 Martinez, Joy                Pleasantville          1:04.34   7 
 69 Metzgar, Rachel              Shawnee                1:04.41   6 
 70 Clark, Eleanor               Camden                 1:04.43   5 
 71 Jarolman, Lindsey            Absegami               1:04.44   3 
 72 Holloway, Kirsten            Pinelands Girls        1:04.56   5 
 73 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson            1:05.10  10 
 74 Agbai, Nicole                Lindenwold             1:05.25   9 
 75 Cooper, Tianangay            Florence HS            1:05.47   3 
 76 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside              1:05.50   5 
 77 Alston, Mya                  Pleasantville          1:05.74   8 
 78 Granger, Cierra              Ocean City             1:05.79   7 
 79 Stone, Samantha              Triton                 1:05.91   3 
 80 Gamble, Manisha              Cherry Hill East       1:05.98   8 
 81 D'Augusta, Lauren            Middletown North       1:06.20   5 
 81 Smith, Amanda                Millville              1:06.20   3 
 83 Garretson, Jessica           Hammonton              1:06.22   3 
 84 Dolhansky, Emily             Triton                 1:06.40   3 
 85 Garcia, Desiree              Absegami               1:06.56   6 
 85 Patel, Rachel                Cherokee               1:06.56   6 
 87 Shissler, Sara Jane          Haddon Heights         1:06.58   6 
 88 Forte, Janine                Pitman                 1:06.73   5 
 89 Nelson, Emma                 Cedar Creek            1:07.04   3 
 90 Thomas, Courtney             Rancocas Valley        1:07.56   4 
 91 Farrell, Katie               Arthur P. Schali       1:07.66   4 
 92 Mirchandani, Maia            Moorestown             1:07.76   4 
 93 Eckerle, Anne                Holy Cross             1:08.02   4 
 94 Taylor, Erin                 Triton                 1:08.08   3 
 94 Bibler, Holly                Haddon Heights         1:08.08   2 
 96 Byrd, Amani                  Eastern                1:08.31   4 
 97 McKenna, Natalie             Ocean City             1:08.59   7 
 98 Franciosa, Alexandra         Paul VI                1:08.70   2 
 99 Geiger, Jessica              Middletown North       1:08.77   2 
100 Santana-McDonald, Drew       West Deptford          1:08.81   5 
101 Macrina, Tori                Absegami               1:08.92   2 
102 Taylor, Mollie               Cherry Hill East       1:09.78   5 
103 Berlot, Galoriela            Moorestown             1:10.21   4 
104 LeCates, Videria             Moorestown             1:10.33   4 
105 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton              1:10.90  12 
106 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights         1:10.98   1 
107 Walden, asia                 Lindenwold             1:11.30   4 
108 Haeffner, Caroline           Paul VI                1:12.72   1 
109 Little, Akira                Willingboro            1:13.31   1 
 -- Kluger, Amber                Mainland                    DQ   9  5 Events

Girls 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jewel                 Clayton                2:25.63  
  2 Tiller, Skye                 Woodbury               2:28.59  
  3 Ras, Nicole                  Middletown North       2:35.97  
  4 Hall, Amanda                 Clayton                2:37.63  
  5 Rodriguez, Ruby              Pleasantville          2:39.99  
  6 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek           2:40.69  
  7 Brown, Paige                 West Wind So.          2:41.40  
  8 Goins, Christine             Cherry Hill East       2:43.62  
  9 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Cath.       2:46.57  
 10 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley        2:51.52  
 11 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.       3:25.26  

Girls 800 Meter Run NJ Runners
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Jess                 Cherokee               2:16.19  
  2 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee                2:16.78  
  3 Flynn, Bridget               Holy Spirit            2:16.84  
  4 Quintana, Laura              Bernards               2:17.09  
  5 Ferrel, Janay                Teaneck                2:17.29  
  6 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea                 2:18.10  
  7 Hagstoz, Cassie              Kingsway               2:18.24  
  8 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield            2:18.85  
  9 Wojtech, Zoe                 Bernards               2:18.98  
 10 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                2:21.78  
 11 Dulin, Jen                   Middletown North       2:22.32  
 12 Hammel, Melana               Southern               2:22.66  
 13 Davidson, Chantelle          Willingboro            2:23.43  
 14 Muraczewski, Courtney        Southern               2:23.83  
 15 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown              2:24.05  
 16 Doherty, Morgan              Maple Shade            2:24.28  
 17 Tattory, Maddy               Delran                 2:24.74  
 18 Williamson, Kelly            Ocean City             2:25.62  
 19 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield            2:25.79  
 20 Pugliese, Julia              Audubon                2:26.06  
 21 Roberts, Dominique           Pennsauken             2:26.33  
 22 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City             2:26.47  
 23 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway               2:26.71  
 24 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley        2:26.79  
 25 Flemming, Stephanie          Seneca                 2:26.87  
 26 Burnup, Carly                Southern               2:27.79  
 27 Brand, Juliann               Egg Harbor Twp.        2:28.09  
 28 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burlington Twp         2:28.29  
 29 Voelker, Alina               Moorestown             2:28.63  
 30 Meszaros, Emily              Bordentown             2:28.69  
 31 Chiarelli, Alexa             Cherokee               2:28.89  
 32 Fontaine, Danielle           Bishop Ahr             2:29.23  
 33 Fortino, Tara                Williamstown           2:29.32  
 34 Coleman, Carly               Triton                 2:29.41  
 35 Myers, Erin                  Ocean City             2:30.43  
 36 Reed, Eryn                   Egg Harbor Twp.        2:31.35  
 37 Genay, Danielle              Eastern                2:31.46  
 38 Marrone, Madelyne            Middletown North       2:31.56  
 39 Horn, Kirsten                Seneca                 2:31.62  
 40 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest               2:31.89  
 41 McGrath, Alexa               BE Prep                2:31.93  
 42 Beckford, Christina          Williamstown           2:32.70  
 43 Stratton, Julie              Sterling               2:33.26  
 44 Jones, Naomi                 Highland               2:33.56  
 45 Stanton, Jane                Haddon Heights         2:33.74  
 46 Husek, lily                  Bernards               2:33.90  
 47 Juniewicz, Katie             Absegami               2:34.02  
 48 Ellison, Seattle             Eastern                2:34.04  
 49 Ahern, Taylor                Cherokee               2:34.32  
 50 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland               2:34.65  
 51 Bresnan, Sarah               Rancocas Valley        2:34.81  
 52 Camp, Courtney               Clearview              2:35.39  
 53 Markey, Kady                 Williamstown           2:35.86  
 54 Han, Michelle                Middletown North       2:35.89  
 55 Coleman, Mia                 Winslow Twp            2:36.38  
 55 Maggio, Angela               Absegami               2:36.38  
 57 Wiggins, Tai                 Millville              2:36.42  
 58 Schules, Erica               Triton                 2:36.63  
 59 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville              2:36.67  
 60 Gugasian, Rachael            Egg Harbor Twp.        2:37.12  
 61 Viola, Julia                 Pitman                 2:37.15  
 62 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross             2:37.74  
 63 Simalchik, Katie             BE Prep                2:37.79  
 64 Heylmann, Audrey             Haddon Heights         2:37.84  
 65 Winser, Brittany             Rancocas Valley        2:37.99  
 66 Martinez, Brianni            Hammonton              2:38.11  
 67 Davis, Jenee                 Willingboro            2:38.34  
 68 Stilley, Kristen             BE Prep                2:38.39  
 69 McBrearty, Morgan            Holy Cross             2:38.73  
 70 Ramsey- Sheppard, D'Asia     Willingboro            2:39.28  
 71 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton              2:39.64  
 72 White, Brielle               Vineland               2:39.89  
 73 Walker, Maleeyah             Timber Creek           2:40.43  
 74 Abbott, Aimee                Paul VI                2:40.77  
 75 Hornig, Josie                Mainland               2:41.12  
 76 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest               2:41.55  
 77 Reilley, Loren               Paul VI                2:41.75  
 78 Labastida, Raquel            Absegami               2:41.84  
 79 Mangino, Connie              Highland               2:42.43  
 80 Notaro, Emily                Mainland               2:42.65  
 81 Lederer, Grace               Wildwood Cath.         2:42.70  
 82 Shissler, Emily              Haddon Heights         2:43.48  
 83 Mayen, Itzel                 Vineland               2:43.73  
 84 Johnson, Ciara               Winslow Twp            2:43.82  
 85 Carpenter, Caroline          Haddonfield            2:43.90  
 86 Morison, Sarah               Seneca                 2:44.86  
 87 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                 2:45.10  
 88 Thompson, Gianna             Bishop Ahr             2:46.65  
 89 Asadi-Wright, Ellis          Lindenwold             2:47.57  
 90 Silverman, Emmy              Cherry Hill East       2:47.88  
 91 Kukon, Jackie                Gloucester Cath.       2:51.95  
 92 Corley, Zamara               Bridgeton              2:53.62  
 93 Klekotka, Melanie            BE Prep                2:56.78  
 94 Iannuzzi, Emily              Timber Creek           2:58.59  
 95 Sandoval, Anallely           Lindenwold             3:00.31  
 96 Semales, Alexandra           Haddon Heights         3:00.71  
 97 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek           3:01.52  
 98 Luaces, Erin                 Cinnaminson            3:02.70  
 99 Miller, Jacqueline           Cinnaminson            3:07.14  

Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gess, Brianna                Haddonfield MS         2:15.95  
  2 Roberts, Brianna             Phifer                 2:26.71  
  3 Dwyer, Grace                 Unattached             2:27.33  
  4 Simpkins, Alyssa             Millville Middle       2:31.22  
  5 Miller, Raclynne             Millville Middle       2:32.78  
  6 Woltjen, Alexia              St. Rose of Lima       2:35.02  
  7 Schroter, Margaret           Haddonfield MS         2:40.84  
  8 Duffield, Dana               St. Rose of Lima       2:40.85  
  9 Peiffer, Olivia              Haddonfield            2:48.21  
 10 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield            2:50.31  
 11 Picking, Roni                Haddonfield            2:53.09  
 12 Feereer, Elyssa              St. Rose of Lima       2:53.90  
 13 Adams, Christine             St. Rose of Lima       3:06.52  

Girls 1500 Meter Run Ed Mountain.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen               Eastern Christia       4:39.21  
  2 Lacy, Megan                  Cherokee               4:39.89  
  3 Shafer, Abigail              Egg Harbor Twp.        4:42.59  
  4 Bischof, Holly               BE Prep                4:43.12  
  5 Flynn, Bridget               Holy Spirit            4:45.87  
  6 Heussner, Rachel             Southern               4:46.76  
  7 Budd, Samantha               West Deptford          4:51.90  
  8 Smith, Jillian               Southern               4:53.48  
  9 Hand, Jamie                  Howell                 4:57.19  
 10 Williamson, Kelly            Ocean City             5:00.79  
 11 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.        5:01.25  
 12 Juniewicz, Katie             Absegami               5:02.46  
 12 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown             5:02.46  
 14 Cooper, Natalie              Moorestown             5:02.61  
 15 Tattory, Maddy               Delran                 5:03.06  
 16 Horneff, Dani                Haddon Heights         5:03.09  
 17 Monoghan, Amy                Seneca                 5:05.04  
 18 Smolyn, Danielle             Southern               5:06.28  
 19 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek           5:07.39  
 19 Knoblock, Megan              West Deptford          5:07.39  
 21 Berman, Maddy                Cherry Hill East       5:07.80  
 22 Turner, Natalie              Williamstown           5:10.64  
 23 Knoblock, Karen              West Deptford          5:11.21  
 24 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville              5:12.37  
 25 Juzwiak, Alex                Middletown North       5:12.63  
 26 Cooper, Alice                Pennsauken             5:13.52  
 27 Wood, Shannon                Pennsauken             5:13.74  
 28 Corbett, Claire              Rancocas Valley        5:14.35  
 29 Calabro, Meghan              Middletown North       5:14.99  
 30 Lapp, Kiersten               Pitman                 5:17.44  
 31 Anstotz, Megan               Audubon                5:17.60  
 32 Raphelson, Meredith          Haddonfield            5:18.43  
 33 Hiester, Stephanie           Paul VI                5:20.36  
 34 Randolph, Crystal            Winslow Twp            5:21.19  
 35 Breen, Roisin                Kingsway               5:21.93  
 35 Leventon, Renee              Shawnee                5:21.93  
 37 Ferraro, Amanda              Howell                 5:22.08  
 38 Merichko, Danielle           Kingsway               5:22.46  
 39 Ryan, Allie-Marie            Middletown North       5:22.71  
 40 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City             5:22.91  
 41 Henry, Lydia                 Clearview              5:23.59  
 42 Ecker, Leigh Ann             Cherokee               5:24.16  
 43 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown           5:24.35  
 44 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                 5:25.18  
 45 Mooney, Corrinne             Mainland               5:25.34  
 46 Pywowariw, Larissa           Bordentown             5:25.53  
 47 Casale, Jennifer             Mainland               5:25.73  
 48 Abbott, Aimee                Paul VI                5:26.27  
 49 Giordano, Beatrice           Bernards               5:27.39  
 50 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton              5:28.04  
 51 Glenn, Holly                 Florence HS            5:28.39  
 52 Kulcyk, Melissa              Cherokee               5:28.87  
 53 Reissmann, Annaliese         CH West                5:29.78  
 54 Conover, Chelsea             Egg Harbor Twp.        5:29.89  
 55 Bean, Emma                   Mainland               5:31.63  
 56 Cummings, Kathryn            Bernards               5:31.69  
 57 Epley, Haley                 Pitman                 5:32.35  
 58 Daiutulo, Emily              Sterling               5:32.62  
 59 Lederer, Grace               Wildwood Cath.         5:33.11  
 60 Kuharik, Hannah              Absegami               5:34.17  
 61 Reilly, Kayla                Delsea                 5:35.24  
 62 Moschella, Millieanne        Triton                 5:35.42  
 63 Dischert, Rebecca            Burlington Twp         5:35.55  
 64 Mieghan, Sarah               Pitman                 5:35.78  
 65 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp            5:37.13  
 66 Strasser, Juliette           Haddonfield            5:37.53  
 67 Tornberg, Haley              Eastern                5:38.66  
 68 Mayen, Itzel                 Vineland               5:38.78  
 69 Berenato, Samantha           Hammonton              5:39.31  
 70 Moyer, Kaley                 Maple Shade            5:39.39  
 71 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton              5:39.97  
 72 Borden, Alice                Audubon                5:40.16  
 73 Shah, Mily                   Eastern                5:41.61  
 74 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminson            5:42.41  
 75 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold             5:43.57  
 76 Nitsolas, Sophie             Kingsway               5:43.66  
 77 Peiffer, Olivia              Haddonfield            5:43.80  
 78 Cerveny, Emma                Paul VI                5:46.23  
 79 Navarra, Theresa             Seneca                 5:46.29  
 80 Murray, Hannah               Shawnee                5:46.41  
 81 Wallace, Katie               Wildwood Cath.         5:46.98  
 82 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca                 5:47.41  
 83 Flournoy, Katie              Absegami               5:48.29  
 84 Freiberger, Kristine         Woodstown              5:48.83  
 85 Hallet, Kendra               Burlington Twp         5:49.91  
 86 Demaio, Anna                 Moorestown             5:50.19  
 87 Fraone, Jessica              Oakcrest               5:52.21  
 88 Mann, Samantha               Rancocas Valley        5:53.76  
 89 Tomasello, Madison           Cedar Creek            5:54.52  
 90 Sergiacomi, Taylor           Millville              5:54.83  
 91 DiCioccio, Maria             Burlington Twp         5:55.20  
 92 Paknis, Destinee             Pinelands Girls        5:55.39  
 93 Brackett, Jasmine            Lindenwold             5:56.86  
 94 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek           6:00.36  
 95 Scarborough, Mecca           Willingboro            6:01.58  
 96 Morfitt, Kelsey              Cedar Creek            6:02.74  
 97 Iannuzzi, Emily              Timber Creek           6:06.32  
 98 Marzocca, Julia              CH West                6:07.60  
 99 Corley, Zamarah              Bridgeton              6:08.74  
100 Yensel, Michelle             Pemb. Twp. H.S         6:09.25  
101 Cziryak, Alyssa              Triton                 6:11.19  
102 Petty, Candance              Willingboro            6:12.44  
103 Bobien, Nya                  Willingboro            6:18.39  
104 Sandoval, Anallely           Lindenwold             6:21.82  
105 Tine, Alexis                 Timber Creek           6:25.36  

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giordano, Dana               Bernards              10:45.52  
  2 Kemp, Erika                  Rancocas Valley       11:14.67  
  3 Ajimoko, Vicki               Williamstown          11:15.31  
  4 Brelsford, Mary Kate         Ocean City            11:22.60  
  5 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee               11:41.25  
  6 Macauley, Paige              Seneca                11:44.39  
  7 Schiffhauer, Mara            Seneca                11:44.41  
  8 Pipkin, Alicia               Haddon Twp            11:54.94  
  9 O'Kane, Kelly                Woodstown             11:59.03  
 10 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown            12:08.89  
 11 Forys, Kelly                 Holy Spirit           12:09.96  
 12 Zodl, Lauren                 Pinelands Girls       12:11.63  
 13 Devlin, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.       12:12.21  
 14 Gorman, Elizabeth            Moorestown            12:14.74  
 15 Johnson, Emil                Wildwood Cath.        12:15.98  
 16 Juzwiak, Monika              Middletown North      12:17.70  
 17 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek          12:19.75  
 18 Clark, Kaitlin               Kingsway              12:23.86  
 19 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City            12:26.22  
 20 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek          12:30.06  
 21 Davidson, Emily              Eastern               12:31.96  
 22 Lynch, Katharine             Clearview             12:39.37  
 23 Bean, Emma                   Mainland              12:43.09  
 24 Mooney, Corrinne             Mainland              12:44.28  
 25 Fuscia, Samantha             Williamstown          12:45.83  
 26 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic       12:46.94  
 27 Martin, Sophie               Haddonfield           12:47.28  
 28 Molnar, Jessica              Middletown North      12:48.41  
 29 Casale, Jennifer             Mainland              12:50.52  
 30 Plunkett, Claire             Haddonfield           12:51.09  
 31 Jaworski, Katie              Middletown North      12:52.52  
 32 Brady, Madeline              Ocean City            12:55.59  
 33 DuBois, Laura                Arthur P. Schali      12:56.35  
 34 Shriever, Gillian            Pinelands Girls       12:57.01  
 35 DiDomenico, Sarah            BE Prep               12:58.47  
 36 Haynes, Lauren               Bishop Ahr            12:59.78  
 37 Plummer, Jennifer            Hammonton             13:05.67  
 38 Reissmann, Annaliese         CH West               13:14.81  
 39 Miller, Devon                Egg Harbor Twp.       13:18.91  
 40 Fraser, Lyndsey              Woodstown             13:22.30  
 41 Kurp, Bridget                Seneca                13:26.40  
 42 Grehlinger, Abby             Glassboro High S      13:33.66  
 43 Breslin, Erin                Audubon               13:34.04  
 44 Smith, Jackie                Williamstown          13:34.31  
 45 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown            13:47.13  
 46 Parker, Alyse                Highland              13:53.79  
 47 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold            14:00.17  
 48 Ramus, Christa               Rancocas Valley       14:00.35  
 49 Belko, Emily                 Rancocas Valley       14:04.99  
 50 Wallace, Delaney             Wildwood Cath.        14:14.49  
 51 Eggly, Kylie                 Egg Harbor Twp.       14:14.66  

Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellner, Caroline            West Wind So.         17:13.86  
  2 Rivell, Aileen               Howell                19:03.77  
  3 Barnett, Naomi               Howell                19:14.40  
  4 Arnold, Melissa              Cherokee              20:01.09  
  5 Bobbie, Shelby               Rancocas Valley       20:15.89  
  6 Sobieski, Alexandra          Eastern               20:59.62  
  7 Kenselaar, Carly             Eastern               21:05.99  
  8 Sands, Melanie               Cherokee              21:11.49  
  9 Vassalotti, Gabriella        Cherokee              21:26.58  
 10 Stewart, Miranda             Haddonfield           21:52.88  
 11 DeCoursey, Lauren            Haddonfield           21:57.49  
 12 Fair, Marybeth               Shawnee               22:33.15  
 13 Parsons, Brittany            Rancocas Valley       22:43.23  
 14 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee               23:42.57  
 15 Manaresi, Gina               Shawnee               23:46.34  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Stey'ce              Winslow Twp              14.01q  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Samantha          Southern                 15.11q  3 
  3 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                 15.24q 10 
  4 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford            15.31q  8 
  5 Champion, Katie              Egg Harbor Twp.          15.32q 10 
  6 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                   15.36q  1 
  7 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield              15.37q  6 
  8 Rumph, Teana                 Millville                15.41q  9 
  9 Allen, Caleah                Williamstown             15.62   4 
 10 Pendleton, Asia              Glassboro High S         15.65   5 
 11 Simms, Amanda                Teaneck                  15.75   6 
 12 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                15.80   1 
 13 Thompson, Gianna             Bishop Ahr               16.02   8 
 14 Davis, MyAngel               Millville                16.07   9 
 15 Lake, Amaysia                Southern                 16.10   3 
 16 Higgs, She'quell             Winslow Twp              16.13   8 
 17 Surles, Jassina              Williamstown             16.23   5 
 18 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.          16.24   3 
 18 Knudsen, Kelly               Southern                 16.24   2 
 20 Akinmade, Modupe             Williamstown             16.37   4 
 21 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield              16.40   5 
 22 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro              16.46   1 
 23 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek             16.62   7 
 24 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                 16.74   7 
 25 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway                 16.89   9 
 26 Maisch, Jillian              Clearview                16.97   4 
 27 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                17.03   6 
 28 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp           17.06   3 
 29 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Twp               17.07   7 
 30 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                   17.14   8 
 31 Clayton, Adeline             Bernards                 17.19   1 
 32 Clark, Kendra                Willingboro              17.21   2 
 33 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                 17.26   9 
 34 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken               17.27   2 
 35 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview                17.35   8 
 36 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence HS              17.57   2 
 37 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                 17.60  10 
 38 Cook, Heather                Woodstown                17.64   1 
 38 Bernardini, Kendal           Arthur P. Schali         17.64   7 
 40 Dumser, Meghan               CH West                  17.81   3 
 41 Chelius, Elizabeth           Mainland                 17.84   5 
 41 Miller, Lauren               Cherry Hill East         17.84   1 
 43 Garrison, Samantha           Arthur P. Schali         17.85   9 
 44 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken               17.90   5 
 45 McIntosh, Jessica            Cherry Hill East         17.91   8 
 46 Liu, Zhefeng                 Moorestown               18.04   1 
 47 Jarolman, Lindsey            Absegami                 18.50   2 
 47 Bibler, Holly                Haddon Heights           18.50  10 
 49 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                18.56   5 
 50 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                18.63   7 
 51 Carly, Margaret              Woodstown                18.64   8 
 52 Henderson, Ta'Shay           Vineland                 18.66   4 
 53 Laverty, Erin                Holy Cross               18.70   3 
 54 Clermeus, Isabelle           Triton                   18.81   2 
 55 Redd, Nadajia                Camden                   18.83   9 
 56 Dowens, Daesha               Camden                   18.86  10 
 57 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                18.88   2 
 58 Mullan, Christine            Ocean City               19.02   6 
 59 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson              19.03  10 
 60 Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross               19.15   4 
 61 Logan, Tifanie               Vineland                 19.16   9 
 62 Bradley, Jasmine             Pennsauken               19.18   4 
 63 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                 19.22   4 
 64 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                 19.27   5 
 65 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                19.63   6 
 66 Powell, Paige                Moorestown               19.74  10 
 67 Riley, Dayzah                Pemb. Twp. H.S           20.03   6 
 68 Pole, Tiana                  Glassboro High S         20.16   2 
 69 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland                 20.23   6 
 70 Grier, Destynee              Timber Creek             20.61   7 
 71 Rhym, Aaliyah                Salem                    20.74   8 
 72 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold               20.85   3 
 73 Sikora, Christine            Haddon Heights           22.00   6 
 -- Kluger, Amber                Mainland                    DQ   4  5 events

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeil, Stey'ce              Winslow Twp              13.79  
  2 Rodriguez, Samantha          Southern                 14.77  
  3 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield              15.03  
  4 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford            15.11  
  5 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                 15.14  
  6 Champion, Katie              Egg Harbor Twp.          15.24  
  7 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                   15.82  
 -- Rumph, Teana                 Millville                  DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Allen, Caleah                Williamstown                    
 10 Pendleton, Asia              Glassboro High S                
 11 Simms, Amanda                Teaneck                         
 12 Camp, Katherine              Clearview                       
 13 Thompson, Gianna             Bishop Ahr                      
 14 Davis, MyAngel               Millville                       
 15 Lake, Amaysia                Southern                        
 16 Higgs, She'quell             Winslow Twp                     
 17 Surles, Jassina              Williamstown                    
 18 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 
 18 Knudsen, Kelly               Southern                        
 20 Akinmade, Modupe             Williamstown                    
 21 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                     
 22 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro                     
 23 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek                    
 24 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                        
 25 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway                        
 26 Maisch, Jillian              Clearview                       
 27 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                       
 28 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                  
 29 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Twp                      
 30 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                          
 31 Clayton, Adeline             Bernards                        
 32 Clark, Kendra                Willingboro                     
 33 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                        
 34 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken                      
 35 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview                       
 36 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence HS                     
 37 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                        
 38 Cook, Heather                Woodstown                       
 38 Bernardini, Kendal           Arthur P. Schali                
 40 Dumser, Meghan               CH West                         
 41 Chelius, Elizabeth           Mainland                        
 41 Miller, Lauren               Cherry Hill East                
 43 Garrison, Samantha           Arthur P. Schali                
 44 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken                      
 45 McIntosh, Jessica            Cherry Hill East                
 46 Liu, Zhefeng                 Moorestown                      
 47 Jarolman, Lindsey            Absegami                        
 47 Bibler, Holly                Haddon Heights                  
 49 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       
 50 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                       
 51 Carly, Margaret              Woodstown                       
 52 Henderson, Ta'Shay           Vineland                        
 53 Laverty, Erin                Holy Cross                      
 54 Clermeus, Isabelle           Triton                          
 55 Redd, Nadajia                Camden                          
 56 Dowens, Daesha               Camden                          
 57 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                       
 58 Mullan, Christine            Ocean City                      
 59 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     
 60 Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                      
 61 Logan, Tifanie               Vineland                        
 62 Bradley, Jasmine             Pennsauken                      
 63 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        
 64 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        
 65 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton                       
 66 Powell, Paige                Moorestown                      
 67 Riley, Dayzah                Pemb. Twp. H.S                  
 68 Pole, Tiana                  Glassboro High S                
 69 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland                        
 70 Grier, Destynee              Timber Creek                    
 71 Rhym, Aaliyah                Salem                           
 72 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold                      
 73 Sikora, Christine            Haddon Heights                  
 -- Kluger, Amber                Mainland                        

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Paige                 West Wind So.            15.41   1 
  2 Rodriguez, Ruby              Pleasantville            15.43   2 
  3 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek             15.66   1 
  4 Brown, Jewel                 Clayton                  16.91   1 
  5 Hall, Amanda                 Clayton                  16.94   1 
  6 Ras, Nicole                  Middletown North         17.29   2 
  7 Burns, Kelliann              Kingsway                 17.85   2 
  8 Goins, Christine             Cherry Hill East         18.80   1 
  9 Tiller, Skye                 Woodbury                 20.39   2 
 10 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley          20.56   2 
 11 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Cath.         22.50   1 
 12 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.         24.33   2 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeil, Stey'ce              Winslow Twp            1:01.21   8 
  2 Leyrer, Helena               Buena Reg.             1:01.33   8 
  3 Woodards, Ashley             Delsea                 1:03.59   8 
  4 Davis, MyAngel               Millville              1:03.77   8 
  5 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow Twp            1:05.99   6 
  6 Smith, Courtney              Penns Grove            1:06.16   6 
  7 Camp, Katherine              Clearview             J1:06.16   6 
  8 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross             1:06.56   8 
  9 Hand, Kendal                 Howell                 1:06.74   7 
 10 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea                 1:07.43   8 
 11 Ellis, Raven                 Williamstown           1:08.00   7 
 12 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield            1:08.08   8 
 13 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                 1:08.26   7 
 14 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview              1:08.68   4 
 15 Davis, Daijah                Timber Creek           1:09.31   6 
 16 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Twp            1:09.42   7 
 17 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken             1:09.52   6 
 18 Fleming, Jordan              Middletown North       1:09.88   6 
 19 Rudin, Sydney                Bernards               1:10.26   5 
 20 McDuell, Alexis              Holy Spirit            1:10.49   6 
 21 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken             1:10.75   4 
 22 Clayton, Adeline             Bernards               1:10.95   4 
 23 Miller-Bruce, Aaliyah        Pleasantville          1:10.96   3 
 24 Evans, Leah                  Pleasantville          1:11.32   6 
 25 Akinmade, Modupe             Williamstown           1:11.37   4 
 26 Stefanski, Mikila            Cedar Creek            1:11.67   5 
 27 Gordon, Tiffany              Mainland               1:11.89   4 
 28 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                 1:11.99   3 
 29 Dods, Margaret               Mainland               1:12.07   5 
 30 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek           1:12.27   5 
 31 Wood, Gabriella              Rancocas Valley        1:12.37   4 
 32 Dickson, Samantha            Clearview              1:12.51   3 
 33 Laverty, Erin                Holy Cross             1:12.63   3 
 34 Hannah, Mariah               Moorestown             1:12.77   3 
 35 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken             1:14.17   1 
 36 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                 1:14.34   2 
 37 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland               1:14.78   2 
 38 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro            1:14.96   5 
 39 Brach, Jenna                 Bernards               1:15.22   2 
 40 Isekenegbe, Antionette       Vineland               1:15.60   4 
 41 Henderson, Ta'Shay           Vineland               1:15.63   2 
 42 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea                 1:15.81   2 
 43 Patterson, Tavonja           Salem                  1:15.83   1 
 44 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee               1:15.98   3 
 45 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson            1:16.54   1 
 46 Colquitt, Lauren             Kingsway               1:17.02   5 
 47 Spencer, Sarah               Florence HS            1:17.49   2 
 48 Laman, Madeleine             Moorestown             1:21.25   3 
 49 Ceruti, Destinee             Florence HS            1:22.63   2 
 50 Bradley, Jasmine             Pennsauken             1:23.17   1 
 51 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling               1:29.01   7 

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammel, Mikaela              Southern               1:05.30    2.66
  2 Davis, MyAngel               Millville              1:05.47    2   
  3 Chamra, Chelsea              Jackson Liberty        1:05.78    3.33
  4 Pettipaw, Carly              Lenape                 1:06.71  
  5 Titus, Courtney              Jackson Liberty        1:07.95    3.33
  6 Lake, Amaysia                Southern               1:07.97    2.66
  7 Diawara, Halima              Toms River No.         1:08.11    1   
  8 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek           1:08.23    0.66
  9 Camp, Katherine              Clearview              1:09.01    1.33
 10 Thaler, Valerie              Millville              1:09.07    2   
 11 Porter, Julia                Audubon                1:09.21  
 12 Daly, Kelly                  Jackson Liberty        1:09.82    3.33
 13 Poss, Caitlyn                Freehold Twp           1:09.86    1.66
 14 Vitello, Devin               Freehold Twp           1:10.00    1.66
 15 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton              1:10.39  
 16 Jelks, Kiara                 Lenape                 1:10.44  
 17 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview              1:10.55    1.33
 18 Zingarelli, Brianna          Southern               1:11.21    2.66
 19 Hansson, Tyanna              Toms River No.         1:11.76    1   
 20 Cook, Heather                Woodstown              1:12.12  
 21 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken             1:12.17    0.33
 21 McGrath, Alexa               BE Prep                1:12.17  
 23 Davis, Daijah                Timber Creek           1:12.63    0.66
 24 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken             1:12.77    0.33
 25 Colbert, Alexandra           Freehold Twp           1:12.78    1.66
 26 Redd, Nadajia                Camden                 1:12.87  
 27 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown              1:13.02  
 28 Dickson, Samantha            Clearview              1:13.09    1.33
 29 Wood, Gabriella              Rancocas Valley        1:13.35  
 30 Dowens, Daesha               Camden                 1:13.98  
 31 Swan, Erin                   Toms River No.         1:14.21    1   
 32 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken             1:14.28    0.33
 33 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton              1:14.43  
 34 Smith, Amanda                Millville              1:15.12    2   
 35 Walker, Maleeyah             Timber Creek           1:16.28    0.66
 36 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee               1:16.58  
 37 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                1:16.67  
 38 Aurite, Erica                BE Prep                1:17.30  
 39 Carvin, Kadie                Rancocas Valley        1:18.16  
 40 Kulcyk, Melissa              Cherokee               1:18.47  
 41 Clark, Eleanor               Camden                 1:19.12  
 42 Thompson, Erin               Oakcrest               1:19.31  
 43 Johnson, Julie               Audubon                1:19.77  
 44 Portee, Rachel               Rancocas Valley        1:20.00  
 45 Carly, Margaret              Woodstown              1:20.69  
 46 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest               1:21.98  
 47 Sanfilippo, Jenna            Hammonton              1:22.93  
 48 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest               1:23.33  
 49 Sokolowski, Caitlin          BE Prep                1:23.57  
 -- Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross                  DQ  
 -- Szyskiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                  DQ  
 -- Laverty, Erin                Holy Cross                  DQ

1  Jackson Liberty                    3:23.55      10

2  Southern Regional High School      3:24.48       8

3  Millville High School              3:29.66       6

4  Freehold Township High School      3:32.64       5

5  Clearview                          3:32.65       4

6  Toms River North                   3:34.08       3

7  Timber Creek                       3:37.14       2

8  Pennsauken                         3:39.22       1

9  Audubon High School                3:45.65       0

10  Woodstown High School              3:45.83       0

11  Camden HS                          3:45.97       0

12  Hammonton High School              3:47.75       0

13  Rancocas Valley Regional HS        3:51.51       0

14  Bishop Eustace Prep                3:53.04       0

                                     15  Oakcrest HS                                                   4:04.62                 0 

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Browning Ros
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bettis, Christin             Hammonton              7:13.75  
  2 Sisk, Sarah                  St. Dominic Acad       7:29.44  
  3 O'Kane, Kelly                Woodstown              7:33.15  
  4 Niedrach, Kristen            Shawnee                7:37.92  
  5 Springsteadah, Brianna       Millville              7:42.89  
  6 Weinberger, Rachel           Marlboro               7:50.28  
  7 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown              7:52.11  
  8 Scott, Heather               Pinelands Girls        8:01.82  
  9 Gilson, Sara                 Paul VI                8:03.18  
 10 Hassinger, Dannielle         Delsea                 8:13.16  
 11 Berry, Emma                  Bernards               8:15.66  
 12 Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.             8:17.13  
 13 Juniewicz, Katie             Absegami               8:21.67  
 14 Hand, Kendal                 Howell                 8:24.70  
 15 Leach, Mary                  Pinelands Girls        8:26.01  
 16 Clark, Kaitlin               Kingsway               8:26.40  
 17 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek           8:30.31  
 18 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City             8:34.44  
 19 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton              8:39.42  
 20 Green, Brianna               Millville              8:42.31  
 21 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton              8:42.65  
 22 Williams, Meghan             Millville              8:46.90  
 23 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.             8:48.13  
 24 Vicino, Katlyn               Marlboro               8:51.15  
 25 Bush, Chrisi                 Highland               8:52.20  
 26 Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.             8:52.49  
 27 Beckford, Christina          Williamstown           8:55.63  
 28 Fortino, Tara                Williamstown           8:55.77  
 29 Ragsdale, Monica             Pennsauken             8:56.34  
 30 Smith, Jackie                Williamstown           9:02.58  
 31 Wood, Gabriella              Rancocas Valley        9:06.58  
 32 Carvin, Kadie                Rancocas Valley        9:14.94  
 33 Ingram, Rachel               Pennsauken             9:20.02  
 34 Alyounis, Malkah             Eastern                9:21.09  
 35 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Cath.       9:22.54  
 36 Menghi, Nicole               Maple Shade            9:23.34  
 37 Roche, Kelly                 Haddon Twp             9:25.73  
 38 Green, Sara                  Delsea                 9:30.76  
 39 Cutrera, Nicky               Haddon Twp             9:32.00  
 40 Hutnik, Julia                Eastern                9:33.29  
 41 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest               9:35.84  
 42 Parra, Tiffany               Absegami               9:37.05  
 43 Ludewig, Sandra              Arthur P. Schali       9:39.15  
 44 Hu, Sally                    Oakcrest               9:42.84  
 45 Phy, Taylor                  Oakcrest               9:43.10  
 46 Kehoe, Kelli                 Eastern                9:44.29  
 47 Patterson, Jordan            Shawnee               10:11.07  
 48 Black, Kristen               Shawnee               10:20.58  
 49 Orange, Syde                 Cherry Hill East      10:31.02  
 50 Jones, Emily                 Seneca                10:31.54  
 51 Fischer, Elizabeth           Haddon Heights        10:35.41  
 52 Gray, Morgan                 Haddon Heights        10:35.50  
 53 Rittman, Emma                Haddon Heights        10:37.65  
 54 Maggio, Angela               Absegami              10:53.66  
 55 Hughes, Taylor               Arthur P. Schali      11:47.39  
 56 Lovell, Victoria             Arthur P. Schali      11:54.77  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                     48.71q  1 
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Woods, Cidae'a                 
     3) Robinson, Torie                 4) McNeil, Stey'ce                
  2 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                     49.34q  1 
     1) Jackson, Sydney                 2) Edwards, Melanie               
     3) Wilson, Jewel                   4) Asare, Abena                   
  3 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                       50.10q  2 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Taylor, Tierra                 
     3) Bangura, Nadia                  4) Lawrence, Nia                  
  4 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                  50.12q  3 
     1) Reed, Oksana                    2) Lowe, Ashley                   
     3) Sclafani, Ashley                4) Testa, Giana                   
  5 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                    50.23q  2 
     1) McGovern, Kerry                 2) Nwana, Marielle                
     3) Dabrowski, Claudia              4) Harrison, Alexis               
  6 Toms River North  'A'                                 50.27q  4 
     1) Gilbert, Emilie                 2) Paret, Christina               
     3) Byrd, Tifani                    4) O'Halloran, Danae              
  7 Lenape High School  'A'                               50.29q  3 
     1) Wilkerson, Shaya                2) Thompson, Evann                
     3) Cox, Allison                    4) Anderson, Dionna               
  8 Buena Regional  'A'                                   50.63q  3 
     1) Leyrer, Helena                  2) Ramirez, Emely                 
     3) Sturts, Casey                   4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                      51.13   1 
     1) Ledbetter, Cheyana              2) Dennis, Seiarah                
     3) Spencer, Argiea                 4) Johnson, Caela                 
 10 Freehold Township High School  'A'                    51.16   4 
     1) Morrison, Sarah                 2) Woodson, Brittany              
     3) Johnson, Deanna                 4) Medina, Gabriella              
 11 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                            51.31   4 
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Long, Devon                    
     3) Dennis, Mariah                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
 12 Cherokee  'A'                                         51.65   3 
     1) Green, Alicia                   2) Woodard, Jess                  
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) Iannone, Danielle              
 13 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                      51.86   2 
     1) Johnson, Chyna                  2) Chung, Jade                    
     3) Turnquist, Charity              4) Morera, Ashley                 
 14 Pennsauken  'A'                                       51.91   2 
     1) Lewis, Tanel                    2) McDuffie, Tiara                
     3) Kanneh, Kinneh                  4) Macauley-Cooker, Elsie         
 15 Lindenwold  'A'                                       52.19   2 
     1) Freeman, Milaun                 2) Perry, Kylah                   
     3) Crawford, Tiana                 4) Lloyd, Andreya                 
 16 Teaneck  'A'                                          52.31   1 
     1) Balgobian, Talasiah             2) Walker, Cherieka               
     3) Emanuel, Aanisah                4) Foster, Trenice                
 17 Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                               52.32   4 
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Smith, Tamyra                  
     3) Goldsboro, Chardonnay           4) Childers, Jovan                
 18 Vineland High School  'A'                             53.07   4 
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Isekenegbe, Antionette         
     3) Henderson, Ta'Shay              4) Logan, Tifanie                 
 19 Paul VI HS  'A'                                       53.30   3 
     1) Fiore, Catherine                2) Speller, Destiny               
     3) Timmons, Kaylynne               4) Mayo, Julia                    
 20 Woodstown High School  'A'                            54.49   1 
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) Urion, Casey                   
     3) Zucca, Emily                    4) Russell, Tajon                 
 21 Hammonton High School  'A'                            55.70   2 
     1) Garretson, Jessica              2) DeMarco, Sierra                
     3) Gazzara, Kelsey                 4) Webster, Tamera                
 22 Holy Cross  'A'                                       56.08   2 
     1) Jones, Janae                    2) Smiley, Melissa                
     3) Paynter, Emily                  4) Eckerle, Carolyn               
 23 Triton Regional  'A'                                  56.62   3 
     1) Rivera, Kayla                   2) Dolhansky, Rebecca             
     3) Taylor, Erin                    4) Waldron, Emily                 
 24 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                 56.91   1 
     1) Jones, Talia                    2) Munoz, Milagros                
     3) Fogliano, Tanya                 4) Dixon, Ayanna                  
 25 Pleasantville High School  'A'                        57.78   1 
     1) Adams, Indyka                   2) Young, Amirah                  
     3) Dudley, Kiersten                4) Brown, Ha'Shanae               
 26 Pinelands  'A'                                        59.52   4 
     1) Acosta, Kalina                  2) Iverson, Chloe                 
     3) DiElmo, Cataleena               4) Volz, Sam                      

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phifer Middle School  'A'                             53.16  
     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) Davis, Asia                    
     3) Roberts, Brianna                4)                                
  2 Glassboro MS  'A'                                     53.80  
     1) Worlds, Bria                    2) Muldoor, Nasira                
     3) Bracketta, Nyasia               4) Graves, Mariah                 
  3 Davies MS  'A'                                        56.06  
  4 Glassboro MS  'B'                                     57.87  
     1) Wright, Sanigah                 2) Hodson, Angel                  
     3) Boggans, Givonna                4) Pratt, Shayla                  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                     47.91  
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) McNeil, Stey'ce                
     3) Robinson, Torie                 4) Woods, Cidae'a                 
  2 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                     48.98  
     1) Asare, Abena                    2) Edwards, Melanie               
     3) Jackson, Sydney                 4) Wilson, Jewel                  
  3 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                  49.52  
     1) Lowe, Ashley                    2) Reed, Oksana                   
     3) Sclafani, Ashley                4) Testa, Giana                   
  4 Lenape High School  'A'                               49.86  
     1) Anderson, Dionna                2) Cox, Allison                   
     3) Thompson, Evann                 4) Wilkerson, Shaya               
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                   49.86  
     1) Leyrer, Helena                  2) Olsen, Andrea                  
     3) Ramirez, Emely                  4) Sturts, Casey                  
  6 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                       49.90  
     1) Bangura, Nadia                  2) Lawrence, Nia                  
     3) Taylor, Tierra                  4) Williams, Shailah              
  7 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                    49.97  
     1) Dabrowski, Claudia              2) Harrison, Alexis               
     3) McGovern, Kerry                 4) Nwana, Marielle                
  8 Toms River North  'A'                                 50.03  
     1) Byrd, Tifani                    2) Gilbert, Emilie                
     3) O'Halloran, Danae               4) Paret, Christina               
Preliminaries
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             
 10 Freehold Township High School  'A'                           
 11 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   
 12 Cherokee  'A'                                                
 13 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             
 14 Pennsauken  'A'                                              
 15 Lindenwold  'A'                                              
 16 Teaneck  'A'                                                 
 17 Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                                      
 18 Vineland High School  'A'                                    
 19 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              
 20 Woodstown High School  'A'                                   
 21 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   
 22 Holy Cross  'A'                                              
 23 Triton Regional  'A'                                         
 24 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        
 25 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               
 26 Pinelands  'A'                                               

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Southern Regional High School  'A'                  1:44.75   4 
     1) Rodriguez, Samantha             2) Angellella, Brianna            
     3) Hammel, Mikaela                 4) Simmons, Michele               
  2 Lenape High School  'A'                             1:45.05   4 
     1) Pettipaw, Carly                 2) De Las Heras, Ana              
     3) Cox, Allison                    4) Thompson, Evann                
  3 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                1:45.31   3 
     1) Daly, Kelly                     2) Kavoleff, Alexandria           
     3) Reed, Oksana                    4) Testa, Giana                   
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                 1:45.78   4 
     1) Leyrer, Helena                  2) Ramirez, Emely                 
     3) Sturts, Casey                   4) Olsen, Andrea                  
  5 Toms River North  'A'                               1:46.40   4 
     1) Gilbert, Emilie                 2) Diawara, Halima                
     3) Paret, Christina                4) O'Halloran, Danae              
  6 Penns Grove High School  'A'                        1:47.06   4 
     1) Hayes, Imani                    2) Smith, Courtney                
     3) Pollard, Kianje                 4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  7 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                  1:47.17   4 
     1) Nwana, Marielle                 2) Lebel, Carly                   
     3) Weeks, Katie                    4) Harrison, Alexis               
  8 Pleasantville High School  'A'                      1:47.34   3 
     1) Prevard, April                  2) Aabid, Hadiyah                 
     3) McCormick, Jamiera              4) Evans, Leah                    
  9 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                           1:48.39   3 
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) Pascocello, Erica              
     3) Wolf, Christine                 4) Carson, Emily                  
 10 Winslow Township High School  'A'                   1:48.94   3 
     1) Bundy, Janelle                  2) Stokes, Kiiyah                 
     3) McGrath, Brianna                4) Baxter, Semetrius              
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            1:51.63   3 
     1) Ardire, Julianna                2) Damato, Katherine              
     3) Fleming, Montana                4) Quinn, Kelly                   
 12 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     1:52.30   2 
     1) Speller, Destiny                2) Speller, Kimesha               
     3) Timmons, Kaylynne               4)                                
 13 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:52.35   2 
     1) Lewis, Rachel                   2) Smith, Chantel                 
     3) Ware, Aiyana                    4) Kanneh, Kinneh                 
 14 Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                             1:53.47   4 
     1) Childers, Jovan                 2) Mosley, Deja                   
     3) Holmes, Jaquesha                4) Smith, Tamyra                  
 15 Cherokee  'A'                                       1:53.76   3 
     1) Harrison, Ashley                2) Woodard, Jess                  
     3) Iannone, Danielle               4) Schneeweis, Savanna            
 16 Woodstown High School  'A'                          1:55.36   2 
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) Urion, Casey                   
     3) Zucca, Emily                    4) Russell, Tajon                 
 17 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    1:55.54   1 
     1) Stringer, ChristL               2) Snyder, Caroline               
     3) Ponce, Adina                    4) Scardino, Danielle             
 18 Triton Regional  'A'                                1:55.94   3 
     1) Dolhansky, Rebecca              2) Bullock, Deja                  
     3) Taylor, Erin                    4) Rivera, Kayla                  
 19 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                    1:56.45   2 
     1) Jones, Deja                     2) Searles, Raina                 
     3) Thierry, Camilah                4) Mimms, Jailynn                 
 20 Middletown North  'A'                               1:57.16   2 
     1) Dare, Amanda                    2) Roche, Patricia                
     3) Geiger, Jessica                 4) Forte, Savannah                
 21 Teaneck  'A'                                        1:58.46   3 
     1) Balgobian, Talasiah             2) Emanuel, Aanisah               
     3) Walker, Cherieka                4) Davenport, I'India             
 22 Clearview  'A'                                      1:58.96   2 
     1) Dickson, Samantha               2) Maisch, Jillian                
     3) Coughlan, Miranda               4) Reamer, Sierra                 
 23 Pinelands  'A'                                      2:00.86   1 
     1) Brown, Danarose                 2) Volz, Sam                      
     3) Rainier, Lauren                 4)                                
 24 Vineland High School  'A'                           2:01.50   1 
     1) Pleasant, D'Andra               2) Green, Taylor                  
     3) Watson, Iesha                   4) Jackson, Kayla                 
 25 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               2:03.94   1 
     1) Jones, Talia                    2) Melo, Marilyn                  
     3) Emore, Stephanie                4) Dixon, Ayanna                  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                               3:58.77   2 
     1) Leskow, Hannah                  2) O'Halloran, Danae              
     3) Diawara, Halima                 4) Gilbert, Emilie                
  2 Lenape High School  'A'                             4:00.99   2 
     1) Pettipaw, Carly                 2) De Las Heras, Ana              
     3) Cox, Allison                    4) Thompson, Evann                
  3 Southern Regional High School  'A'                  4:09.76   2 
     1) Hammel, Melana                  2) Lake, Amaysia                  
     3) Phillips, Becca                 4) Muraczewski, Courtney          
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:16.51   2 
     1) Green, Alicia                   2) Harrison, Ashley               
     3) Patel, Rachel                   4) Visconti, Kristen              
  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                   4:18.21   1 
     1) Coleman, Mia                    2) Bundy, Janelle                 
     3) Austin, Jordan                  4) Baxter, Semetrius              
  6 Lindenwold  'A'                                     4:22.92   2 
     1)                                 2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Perry, Kylah                    4) Lloyd, Andreya                 
  7 Pinelands  'A'                                      4:29.09   1 
     1) Leach, Mary                     2) Scott, Heather                 
     3) Allikmaa, Amanda                4) Holloway, Kirsten              
  8 Pennsauken  'A'                                     4:33.09   2 
     1) McDuffie, Tiara                 2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) Cooper, Alice                   4) Roberts, Dominique             
  9 Pleasantville High School  'A'                      4:35.82   1 
     1) Miller-Bruce, Aaliyah           2) Gibson, Troya                  
     3) Aabid, Hadiyah                  4) Mulllings, Monique             
 10 Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                             4:36.97   2 
     1) Evans, Tiana                    2) Evans, Taliah                  
     3) Hameed, Hassana                 4) Ruiz, Raquel                   
 11 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    4:47.11   1 
     1) Scardino, Danielle              2) Muhammad, Aisha                
     3) Cohen, Devinne                  4) Spencer, Argiea                

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freehold Township High School  'A'                  9:18.88  
     1) Faith, Abigail                  2) Vitello, Adrian                
     3) Spadola, Heather                4) Bracher, Emily                 
  2 Lenape High School  'A'                             9:20.41  
     1) McGee, Emily                    2) Franklin, Camille              
     3) Restivo, Amanda                 4) Ocasio, Natalia                
  3 Southern Regional High School  'A'                  9:23.65  
     1) Hammel, Melana                  2) Heussner, Rachel               
     3) Smolyn, Danielle                4) Muraczewski, Courtney          
  4 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                           9:46.13  
     1) Cain, Shelby                    2) Bonnet, Carly                  
     3) Malloy, Meghan                  4) Roberts, Lauren                
  5 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                9:47.07  
     1) Sclafani, Ashley                2) Titus, Courtney                
     3) Suszko, Casey                   4) Robertson, Melissa             
  6 Toms River North  'A'                               9:57.83  
     1) Leskow, Hannah                  2) Wilhelm, Carly                 
     3) Turner, Briana                  4) Baker, Allison                 
  7 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                   10:06.02  
     1) Kemp, Erika                     2) Cassell, Jasmine               
     3) Corbett, Claire                 4) Frombach, Kristen              
  8 Woodstown High School  'A'                         10:07.57  
     1) DiGregorio, Alexa               2) O'Kane, Kelly                  
     3) Fisher, Sarah                   4) Freiberger, Kristine           
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                      10:15.43  
     1) Ecker, Leigh Ann                2) Arnold, Melissa                
     3) Ahern, Taylor                   4) Chiarelli, Alexa               
 10 Hammonton High School  'A'                         10:17.57  
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
     3) Bettis, Christin                4) Cassidy, Caitlin               
 11 Millville High School  'A'                         10:26.78  
     1) Dermen, Kaitlyn                 2) Wiggins, Tai                   
     3) Smith, Amanda                   4) Williams, Meghan               
 12 Clearview  'A'                                     10:35.51  
     1) Henry, Lydia                    2) Lynch, Katharine               
     3) Kooistra, Haley                 4) Camp, Courtney                 
 13 Winslow Township High School  'A'                  10:35.53  
     1) Coleman, Mia                    2) Austin, Jordan                 
     3) Johnson, Ciara                  4) Randolph, Crystal              
 14 Triton Regional  'A'                               10:35.61  
     1) Schules, Erica                  2) Coleman, Carly                 
     3) Dolhansky, Emily                4) Derham, Melanie                
 15 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                   10:47.46  
     1) Madamba, Maggie                 2) Hu, Sally                      
     3) Fraone, Jessica                 4) Phy, Taylor                    
 16 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                           10:57.31  
     1) Acton, Emily                    2) Hiles, Tori                    
     3) Wyshinski, Maddy                4) Shipley, Alexx                 
 17 Holy Cross  'A'                                    11:00.59  
     1) Hummell, Maddie                 2) Reeves, Melanie                
     3) Harvey, Brooke                  4) McBrearty, Morgan              
 18 Vineland High School  'A'                          11:33.10  
     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Askins, Jacqueline             
     3) Mayen, Itzel                    4) White, Brielle                 
 19 Lindenwold  'A'                                    11:34.92  
     1) Asadi-Wright, Ellis             2) Brackett, Jasmine              
     3) Taylor, Farrah                  4) Odrick, Tomika                 

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                              22:26.48  
     1) Baker, Allison                  2) Hanlon, Maggie                 
     3) Santarpia, Christina            4) O'Halloran, Karah              
  2 Lenape High School  'A'                            22:29.27  
     1) Stanley, Brooke                 2) Ryan, Maeve                    
     3) Restivo, Lizzy                  4) Barton, Jenna                  
  3 Middletown North  'A'                              22:41.60  
     1) Juzwiak, Monika                 2) Calabro, Meghan                
     3) Juzwiak, Alex                   4) Molnar, Jessica                
  4 Pinelands  'A'                                     23:11.61  
     1) Leach, Mary                     2) Shriever, Gillian              
     3) Zodl, Lauren                    4) Scott, Heather                 
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                23:32.75  
     1) Curcio, Courtney                2) Biondi, Janessa                
     3) Testa, Gina                     4) Testa, Lisa                    
  6 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                          23:38.31  
     1) Martin, Sophie                  2) Raphelson, Meredith            
     3) Plunkett, Claire                4) Rosengard, Cara                
  7 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                   23:51.95  
     1) Bresnan, Sarah                  2) Parsons, Brittany              
     3) Winser, Brittany                4) Bobbie, Shelby                 
  8 Hammonton High School  'A'                         24:19.33  
     1) MacKenzie, Tabitha              2) Plummer, Jennifer              
     3) Berenato, Samantha              4) Pagano, Valerie                
  9 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              24:49.84  
     1) Reissmann, Annaliese            2) Marzocca, Julia                
     3) Owens, Casey                    4) McBride, Erin                  

Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                       1:48.19   4 
     1) Green, Alicia                   2) Strauss, Jess                  
     3) Montague, Elizabeth             4) Foster, Courtney               
  2 Teaneck  'A'                                        1:48.35   4 
     1) Balgobian, Talasiah             2) Ferrel, Janay                  
     3) Atkinson, Anastasia             4) Taylor, Kahila                 
  3 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                   1:49.79   4 
     1) Jackson, Sydney                 2) Asare, Abena                   
     3) Wilson, Jewel                   4) Edwards, Melanie               
  4 Winslow Township High School  'A'                   1:50.60   4 
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Oguledo, Christine             
     3) Higgs, She'quell                4) McNeil, Stey'ce                
  5 Southern Regional High School  'A'                  1:50.79   3 
     1) Fay, Kelly                      2) Knudsen, Kelly                 
     3) Simmons, Michele                4) Angellella, Brianna            
  6 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                     1:51.56   4 
     1) Bangura, Nadia                  2) Taylor, Tierra                 
     3) Lawrence, Nia                   4) Williams, Shailah              
  7 Freehold Township High School  'A'                  1:51.97   4 
     1) Johnson, Deanna                 2) Woodson, Brittany              
     3) Medina, Gabriella               4) Morrison, Sarah                
  8 West Deptford  'A'                                  1:52.87   3 
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Kirschling, Megan              
     3) Pinto, Nicole                   4) Budd, Samantha                 
  9 Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                             1:55.06   3 
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Smith, Tamyra                  
     3) Childers, Jovan                 4) Thomas, Danyek                 
 10 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                    1:55.45   2 
     1) Turnquist, Charity              2) Chung, Jade                    
     3) Johnson, Chyna                  4) Morera, Ashley                 
 11 Woodbury HS  'A'                                    1:55.47   3 
     1) Watkins, NeeAsia                2) Hill, Tampha                   
     3) Gulledge, Asia                  4) Daley, Fatimah                 
 12 Camden HS  'A'                                      1:55.62   3 
     1) Williams, Keisha                2) Bell, Kimyatta                 
     3) Arroyo, Annzoley                4) Forrest, Shalonda              
 13 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                       1:57.31   2 
     1) Silar, Shakara                  2) Ansong, Jackie                 
     3) Meszaros, Emily                 4) Dukes, Aishah                  
 14 Toms River North  'A'                               1:57.99   2 
     1) Swan, Erin                      2) Szymanski, Izabela             
     3) O'Neill, Ciara                  4) Popoola, Adelola               
 15 Timber Creek  'A'                                   1:58.38   3 
     1) Crawley, Aarynn                 2) Brown, Alexis                  
     3) Pierce, Breshae                 4) Dennis, Yakira                 
 16 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:58.45   2 
     1) Lewis, Tanel                    2) Macauley-Cooker, Elsie         
     3) Kanneh, Kinneh                  4) Cooper, Alice                  
 17 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                           1:59.11   2 
     1) Pascocello, Erica               2) Wolf, Christine                
     3) Carson, Annie                   4) DelDuca, Gia                   
 18 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            2:00.21   4 
     1) Ardire, Julianna                2) Quinn, Kelly                   
     3) Fleming, Montana                4) Damato, Katherine              
 19 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     2:01.22   3 
     1) Blocker, Kaylia                 2) Gans, Sydney                   
     3) McShane, Kristen                4) Fiore, Catherine               
 20 Lindenwold  'A'                                     2:01.49   2 
     1) Freeman, Milaun                 2) Brown, Diamond                 
     3) Crawford, Tiana                 4) Agbai, Nicole                  
 21 Lenape High School  'A'                             2:02.00   2 
     1) Constant, Imani                 2) Anderson, Dionna               
     3) LaRosa, Sabrina                 4) Johnson, Monet                 
 22 Hammonton High School  'A'                          2:03.41   2 
     1) Gazzara, Kelsey                 2) DeMarco, Sierra                
     3) Webster, Tamera                 4) Garretson, Jessica             
 23 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    2:03.87   1 
     1) Tomasello, Aubree               2) Cohen, Devinne                 
     3) Raymond, Alyssa                 4) Spencer, Argiea                
 24 Highland Regional High School  'A'                  2:05.63   1 
     1) Cawthorne, Taleya               2) Watkins, Nylah                 
     3) Herring, Kijai                  4) Impoco, Michelle               
 25 Pinelands  'A'                                      2:11.47   1 
     1) Iverson, Chloe                  2) Webb, Jessica                  
     3) Acosta, Kalina                  4) DiElmo, Cataleena              
 -- Pleasantville High School  'A'                           DQ   3  Zone 2-3

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                        4:10.39   3 
     1) Jarvis, Nadia                   2) McDuell, Alexis                
     3) Dalzell, Christina              4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Millville High School  'A'                          4:12.43   3 
     1) Davis, MyAngel                  2) Rhett, Lameria                 
     3) Thaler, Valerie                 4) Springsteadah, Brianna         
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:15.22   2 
     1) Foster, Courtney                2) Montague, Elizabeth            
     3) Wright, Jess                    4) Lacy, Megan                    
  4 Teaneck  'A'                                        4:15.63   3 
     1) Foster, Trenice                 2) Taylor, Kahila                 
     3) Ferrel, Janay                   4) Atkinson, Anastasia            
  5 Middletown North  'A'                               4:18.49   1 
     1) Fleming, Jordan                 2) D'Augusta, Lauren              
     3) Freshnock, Devon                4) Dulin, Jen                     
  6 Southern Regional High School  'A'                  4:20.69   3 
     1) Angellella, Brianna             2) Ritchie, Jenna                 
     3) Burnup, Carly                   4) Smith, Jillian                 
  7 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    4:23.14   1 
     1) Johnson, Caela                  2) Ledbetter, Cheyana             
     3) Dennis, Seiarah                 4) Goetze, Devon                  
  8 West Deptford  'A'                                  4:24.58   3 
     1) Kirschling, Megan               2) Pinto, Nicole                  
     3) Knoblock, Megan                 4) Budd, Samantha                 
  9 Pennsauken  'A'                                     4:26.90   3 
     1) Lewis, Rachel                   2) Macauley-Cooker, Elsie         
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Roberts, Dominique             
 10 Lenape High School  'A'                             4:30.45   3 
     1) Constant, Imani                 2) Anderson, Dionna               
     3) Kopec, Olivia                   4) Jelks, Kiara                   
 11 Pinelands  'A'                                      4:33.07   1 
     1) Rainier, Lauren                 2) Holloway, Kirsten              
     3) Brown, Danarose                 4) Allikmaa, Amanda               
 12 Toms River North  'A'                               4:36.25   1 
     1) O'Neill, Ciara                  2) Popoola, Adelola               
     3) Moser, Megan                    4) Sanzone, Brianna               
 13 Pleasantville High School  'A'                      4:37.02   1 
     1) Miller-Bruce, Aaliyah           2) Alston, Mya                    
     3) Prevard, April                  4) Martinez, Joy                  
 14 Triton Regional  'A'                                4:50.36   2 
     1) Rivera, Kayla                   2) Dolhansky, Rebecca             
     3) Clermeus, Isabelle              4) Moschella, Millieanne          
 15 Hammonton High School  'A'                          4:50.49   1 
     1) Garretson, Jessica              2) Gazzara, Kelsey                
     3) Iannaco, Erica                  4) Martinez, Brianni              
 16 Bridgeton Bulldogs  'A'                             4:52.55   2 
     1) Mosley, Deja                    2) Vann, Samiya                   
     3) Ruiz, Raquel                    4) Corley, Zamarah                
 17 Clearview  'A'                                      4:52.76   2 
     1) Specht, Haley                   2) Coughlan, Miranda              
     3) Lowe, Alyssa                    4) DeMarco, Cecily                
 18 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                            4:53.93   3 
     1) Nickle, Abigail                 2) MacGrath, Emily                
     3) Parkinson, Marina               4) Hiles, Tori                    
 19 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                    4:54.74   1 
     1) Jones, Deja                     2) Thierry, Camilah               
     3) Thomas, Courtney                4) Bobbie, Shelby                 
 20 Vineland High School  'A'                           5:16.01   2 
     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Green, Taylor                  
     3) Watson, Iesha                   4) White, Brielle                 

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                              Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                            12:01.39
     1) Franklin, Camille               2) McGee, Emily                   
     3) Restivo, Amanda                 4) Ocasio, Natalia                
  2 shawnee  'A'                                       12:18.29 
     1) Niedrach, Kristen               2) Johnson, Annie                 
     3) Stang, Shannon                  4) DeSpirito, Julia               
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                      12:21.87 
     1) Wright, Jess                    2) Foster, Courtney               
     3) Visconti, Kristen               4) Lacy, Megan                    
  4 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                          12:36.65 
     1) Cain, Shelby                    2) Baccare, Grace                 
     3) Bonnet, Carly                   4) Malloy, Meghan                 
  5 Southern Regional High School  'A'                 12:47.60 
     1) Smith, Jillian                  2) Burnup, Carly                  
     3) Ritchie, Jenna                  4) Difilippo, Jami                
  6 Hammonton High School  'A'                         12:50.92 
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Labb, Noel                     
     3) Donio Enscoe, Janie             4) Bettis, Christin               
  7 Toms River North  'A'                              12:56.29 
     1) Hanlon, Maggie                  2) Moser, Megan                   
     3) Wilhelm, Carly                  4) O'Halloran, Karah              
  8 Timber Creek  'A'                                  13:16.24 
     1) Shipotofsky, Janelle            2) Furlow, Paige                  
     3) Pierce, Breshae                 4) Lavallias, Sade                
  9 Middletown North  'A'                              13:18.12 
     1) Marrone, Madelyne               2) Han, Michelle                  
     3) Forte, Sydney                   4) Chiaino, Kaitlyn               
 10 Pennsauken  'A'                                    13:19.19 
     1) Cooper, Alice                   2) McDuffie, Tiara                
     3) Roberts, Dominique              4) Wood, Shannon                  
 11 Clearview  'A'                                     13:29.16 
     1) Lynch, Katharine                2) Reamer, Sierra                 
     3) Camp, Courtney                  4) Henry, Lydia                   
 12 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                   13:32.38 
     1) Hu, Sally                       2) Muhammad, Aisha                
     3) Goetze, Devon                   4) Phy, Taylor                    
 13 Paul VI HS  'A'                                    13:41.99 
     1) Hiester, Stephanie              2) Reilley, Loren                 
     3) Franciosa, Alexandra            4) Gilson, Sara                   
 14 Bordentown Regional H.S.  'A'                      13:56.48 
     1) Dukes, Aishah                   2) Meszaros, Emily                
     3) Peppler, Madison                4) Pywowariw, Larissa             
 15 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                           14:16.49 
     1) Shipley, Alexx                  2) Parkinson, Marina              
     3) Acton, Emily                    4) Wyshinski, Maddy               
 16 Winslow Township High School  'A'                  14:23.59 
     1) Austin, Jordan                  2) Coleman, Mia                   
     3) Baxter, Semetrius               4) Randolph, Crystal              
 17 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              14:25.43 
     1) Marzocca, Julia                 2) Emore, Stephanie               
     3) McBride, Erin                   4) Reissmann, Annaliese           
 18 Vineland High School  'A'                          14:44.55 
     1) White, Brielle                  2) Jackson, Kayla                 
     3) Askins, Jacqueline              4) Mayen, Itzel                   
 19 Lindenwold  'A'                                    15:00.64 
     1) Brackett, Jasmine               2) Freeman, Milaun                
     3) Taylor, Farrah                  4) Odrick, Tomika                 
 20 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                   15:20.25 
     1) Belko, Emily                    2) Thomas, Courtney               
     3) McBride, Casey                  4) Ramus, Christa                 
 21 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                           16:26.11 
     1) Cristinzio, Danielle            2) Bowen, Dana                    
     3) Perini, Alyssa                  4) Hart, Meagan                   

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                 1:01.85   5 
     1) Olsen, Andrea                   2) Sturts, Casey                  
     3) Ramirez, Emely                  4) Leyrer, Helena                 
  2 Southern Regional High School  'A'                  1:02.66   5 
     1) Ohlson, Dana                    2) Knudsen, Kelly                 
     3) Lake, Amaysia                   4) Rodriguez, Samantha            
  3 Clearview  'A'                                      1:07.35   4 
     1) Camp, Katherine                 2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Dickson, Samantha               4) Maisch, Jillian                
  4 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                  1:07.53   4 
     1) Rogers, Rachel                  2) Testa, Claire                  
     3) Dabrowski, Claudia              4) Lebel, Carly                   
  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                   1:08.13   5 
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Bennent, Gabrielle             
     3) Robinson, Torie                 4) Higgs, She'quell               
  6 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                1:09.13   5 
     1) Daly, Kelly                     2) Titus, Courtney                
     3) Chamra, Chelsea                 4) Lowe, Ashley                   
  7 Woodbury HS  'A'                                    1:09.29   3 
     1) Boston, Tiayanna                2) McKnight, Shayla               
     3) Bright, Gabrielle               4) Hill, Tampha                   
  8 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:09.42   3 
     1) Lewis, Rachel                   2) Bradley, Jasmine               
     3) Ware, Aiyana                    4) Dupree, Aleyah                 
  9 Toms River North  'A'                               1:09.62   4 
     1) Goncerz, Olivia                 2) McDonnell, Alexandria          
     3) Szymanski, Izabela              4) Byrd, Tifani                   
 10 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                           1:09.65   4 
     1) Johnston, Katie                 2) Carson, Emily                  
     3) Yako, Bridget                   4) Roberts, Lauren                
 11 Lindenwold  'A'                                     1:11.98   3 
     1) Crawford, Tiana                 2) Lloyd, Andreya                 
     3) Taylor, Farrah                  4) Brown, Diamond                 
 12 Woodstown High School  'A'                          1:13.21   2 
     1) Gardiner, Emily                 2) Fisher, Sarah                  
     3) Carly, Margaret                 4) Cook, Heather                  
 13 Cherokee  'A'                                       1:14.62   3 
     1) Metzger, Clarice                2) Kulcyk, Melissa                
     3) Foglia, Madison                 4) Cinelli, Karli                 
 14 Hammonton High School  'A'                          1:14.73   2 
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Sanfilippo, Jenna              
     3) Peterson, Kelsey                4) Labb, Noel                     
 15 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    1:16.91   1 
     1) Thompson, Erin                  2) Reese, N'Keerah                
     3) Rodriguez, Deviana              4) Dennis, Seiarah                
 16 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:17.04   2 
     1) Laverty, Erin                   2) Cooper, Madison                
     3) Jones, Janae                    4) Szyskiewicz, Joanna            
 17 Triton Regional  'A'                                1:19.60   1 
     1) Clermeus, Isabelle              2) Rivera, Kayla                  
     3) Waldron, Emily                  4) Matthews, Adriene              

Girls High Jump Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Katie               Arthur P. Schali       5-00.00  
  2 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek            4-10.00  
  2 Hunter, Amanda               Eastern                4-10.00  
  4 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee               4-08.00  
  4 Knobloch, Jessica            Freehold Twp           4-08.00  
  4 Goncerz, Olivia              Toms River No.         4-08.00  
  4 Fox, Kelsey                  Arthur P. Schali       4-08.00  
  8 DiGeambeardino, Mia          Cherokee               4-06.00  
 -- Williams, Shailah            Pemb. Twp. H.S              NH  
 -- Howard, Colleen              Holy Cross                  NH  
 -- Ewing, Jessica               Shawnee                     NH  
 -- Ellis, Alyah                 Millville                   NH  
 -- Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                NH  
 -- Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                      NH  
 -- Eggie, Julia                 Eastern                     NH  
 -- Hassenkamp, Kristen          Middletown North            NH  
 -- Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                 NH  
 -- Vitello, Adrian              Freehold Twp                NH  

Girls High Jump Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford          5-06.00  
  2 Rodriguez, Samantha          Southern               5-02.00  
  3 Ohlson, Dana                 Southern              J5-02.00  
  4 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                J5-02.00  
  5 Bullock, Deja                Triton                 5-00.00  
  6 Harrison, Alexis             Mon Don               J5-00.00  
  7 Hamlet, Katherine            Eastern               J5-00.00  
  8 Herrmann, Erica              Haddonfield            4-10.00  
  8 McGettigan, Kathryn          Moorestown             4-10.00  
  8 Davenport, I'India           Teaneck                4-10.00  
  8 Chelius, Elizabeth           Mainland               4-10.00  
 12 McDonnell, Alexandria        Toms River No.         4-08.00  
 -- Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East            NH  
 -- Quinn, Kelly                 BE Prep                     NH  
 -- Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                 NH  
 -- Simms, Amanda                Teaneck                     NH  

Girls High Jump Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Paige                 West Wind So.            1.68m  
  2 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek             1.57m  
  2 Rodriguez, Ruby              Pleasantville            1.57m  
  4 Ras, Nicole                  Middletown North         1.52m  
  5 Goins, Christine             Cherry Hill East         1.42m  
  5 Brown, Jewel                 Clayton                  1.42m  
  5 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley          1.42m  
  5 Hall, Amanda                 Clayton                  1.42m  
  9 Tiller, Skye                 Woodbury                 1.37m  
  9 Colbert, Alexandra           Freehold Twp             1.37m  
 11 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.         1.32m  
 12 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Cath.         1.21m  

Girls High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Alyah                 Millville              5-00.00  
  1 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest               5-00.00  
  2 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights        J5-00.00  
  3 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East      J5-00.00  
  4 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Bernards              J4-10.00  
  5 Forte, Savannah              Middletown North       4-10.00  
  5 Howard, Colleen              Holy Cross             4-10.00  
  6 Moore, Ciera                 Delsea                J4-08.00  
  8 Snively, Rachel              Florence HS            4-08.00  
  8 Culmer, Kayla                Haddon Twp             4-08.00  
  8 Weaver, Christina            Timber Creek           4-08.00  
  8 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek           4-08.00  
  8 Avant, Aigner                Penns Grove            4-08.00  
  8 Byrnes, Julia                Mainland               4-08.00  
 15 Peters, Erin                 Haddon Heights         4-06.00  
 15 Smith, Cidney                Cedar Creek            4-06.00  
 15 Jackson, Alexis              Absegami               4-06.00  
 15 Raftery, Emma                Bernards               4-06.00  
 15 Shontz, Brianna              Holy Cross             4-06.00  
 -- Haines, Jamira               Camden                      NH  
 -- Hassenkamp, Kristen          Middletown North            NH  
 -- Morris, Iman                 Burlington Twp              NH  
 -- Ewing, Jessica               Shawnee                     NH  
 -- James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.             NH  
 -- Foster, Kalifah              Teaneck                     NH  
 -- Searles, Raina               Rancocas Valley             NH  
 -- Kraft, Julianne              Rancocas Valley             NH  
 -- Weems, Ashli                 Millville                   NH  
 -- Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                     NH  
 -- Whalen, Allison              Howell                      NH  
 -- Biester, Milaela             Kingsway                    NH  
 -- Melo, Marilyn                CH West                     NH  
 -- Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                 NH  
 -- Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                 NH  
 -- Kramer, Lauren               Egg Harbor Twp.             NH  
 -- Knight, Jasmine              Burlington Twp              NH  
 -- Smith, Tamyra                Bridgeton                   NH  
 -- Burns, Kelliann              Kingsway                    NH  
 -- Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                   NH  
 -- Mauro, Emily                 Howell                      NH  

Girls Pole Vault Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elder, Alexandra             Moorestown            10-06.00  
  2 Kursewicz, Christina         Clearview             10-00.00  
  3 Dabrowski, Claudia           Mon Don                9-06.00  
  4 Roberts, Miranda             WashingtonTwp         J9-06.00  
  5 Zollner, Sarah               Toms River No.         9-00.00  
  6 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee              J9-00.00  
  7 Whitmire, Brook              Triton                J9-00.00  
  8 Burns, Samantha              Southern               8-06.00  
  8 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                 8-06.00  
  8 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville              8-06.00  
  8 Gambardello, Annelise        Haddon Heights         8-06.00  
 12 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford          8-00.00  
 12 Wright, Jess                 Cherokee               8-00.00  
 12 Kocak, Jen                   Toms River No.         8-00.00  
 12 Harris, Shauna               Moorestown             8-00.00  
 -- Brown, Lexi                  Delsea                      NH  
 -- Sturts, Casey                Buena Reg.                  NH  
 -- Selfridge, Katie             Delsea                      NH  
 -- Dragonetti, Nicola           Southern                    NH  
 -- Masterson, Tracey            Mainland                    NH  

Girls Pole Vault Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waldron, Emily               Triton                 9-00.00  
  2 Specht, Haley                Clearview              8-06.00  
  2 McGrogan, Jenn               Lenape                 8-06.00  
  4 Ochlak, Stephanie            Gloucester Cath.       8-00.00  
 -- Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek                 NH  
 -- Moss, Shamyia                Willingboro                 NH  
 -- Oberg, Maryanna              Ocean City                  NH  
 -- Santora, Jenna               Mainland                    NH  
 -- Davis, Courtney              Egg Harbor Twp.             NH  
 -- Baker, Audrey                Ocean City                  NH  
 -- Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                 NH  
 -- Gray, Kerry                  Kingsway                    NH  
 -- Thomas, Justine              Sterling                    NH  
 -- Ciancia, Ann                 Paul VI                     NH  
 -- Gardiner, Emily              Woodstown                   NH  
 -- Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                   NH  
 -- Mastropaulo, Jen             Sterling                    NH  
 -- Lenhart, Alicia              Kingsway                    NH  
 -- Valeri, Sophia               Eastern                     NH  
 -- Richman, Hannah              Egg Harbor Twp.             NH  
 -- Stefanski, Mercina           Cedar Creek                 NH  
 -- Dolan, Megan                 Hammonton                   NH  
 -- Broussard, Miranda           Gloucester Cath.            NH  

Girls Long Jump Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohlson, Dana                 Southern              18-02.25  
      16-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-02.25  15-09
  2 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea                17-06.50  
      13-08.75  17-01.50  17-00  FOUL  FOUL  17-06.50
  3 Carson, Emily                Haddonfield           17-02.25  
      15-00.75  16-03  16-05.50  16-11.50  17-01.75  17-02.25
  4 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp          J17-02.25  
      17-01.50  14-11  ND  16-02.50  17-02.25  17-01.25
  5 McGrath, Brianna             Winslow Twp           17-02.00  
      16-01.25  16-11.25  16-02.50  17-02  16-01.50  FOUL
  6 Seymore, D'Andra             Glassboro High S      16-09.50  
      FOUL  14-08.50  16-06.50  16-04.75  16-08.50  16-09.50
  7 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown             16-07.50  
      FOUL  16-07.50  16-03  FOUL  16-04.75  FOUL
  8 Johnston, Katie              Haddonfield           16-02.75  
      15-05.25  16-02.75  15-04.50  14-09.25  15-00.50  14-08
  9 Dennis, Mariah               Arthur P. Schali      16-01.00  
      15-05.50  13-11.75  16-01         
 10 Pendleton, Asia              Glassboro High S      15-11.75  
      FOUL  15-11.75  FOUL         
 11 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville             15-10.00  
      15-00.25  15-10  FOUL         
 12 Kleber, Maggie               Southern              15-06.00  
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Bottinelli, Bridgette        Moorestown            15-05.50  
      15-05.25  15-05.50  14-10.50         
 14 Ismail, Ciera                Arthur P. Schali      15-02.75  
      FOUL  15-02.75  ND         
 15 Foster, Kalifah              Teaneck               15-02.00  
      15-02  FOUL  ND         
 16 McDuffie, Dominique          Delsea                14-11.50  
      FOUL  14-11.50  FOUL         
 17 Bristol-Andrews, Drew        Florence HS           14-03.50  
      14-03.50  14-03.50  13-08.25         
 -- Sadler, Taz' Shiana          Bridgeton                   ND  
      ND               
 -- Quinn, Kelly                 BE Prep                     ND  
      ND               
 -- Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                      ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- White, Christina             Cinnaminson               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ellis, Alyah                 Millville                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Nia                Pemb. Twp. H.S        17-07.00  
  2 Surles, Jassina              Williamstown          17-03.25  
  3 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek           16-06.50  
  4 Johnson, Annie               Shawnee               15-09.75  
  5 Raftery, Emma                Bernards              15-05.25  
  6 Babore, Francesca            Ocean City            15-04.50  
  7 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland              15-02.75  
  8 Harris, Loren                Kingsway              15-02.50  
  9 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling              14-11.50  
 10 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek          14-04.50  
 11 Niedrach, Kristen            Shawnee               14-00.00  
 -- Moss, Shamyia                Willingboro                 ND  
 -- Rountree, Desiree            Haddon Heights              ND  
 -- Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights              ND  
 -- Weems, Leondra               Howell                      ND  
 -- Pierce, Abigail              Millville                   ND  
 -- Bronisevsky, Toni            Howell                      ND  
 -- West, Diamond                Florence HS                 ND  
 -- Colquitt, Lauren             Kingsway                    ND  
 -- Russell, Tajon               Woodstown                 FOUL  
 -- Kluger, Amber                Mainland                    DQ   5 events

Girls Long Jump Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jewel                 Clayton                  5.14m  
  2 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek             5.12m  
  3 Ras, Nicole                  Middletown North         4.67m  
  4 Hall, Amanda                 Clayton                  4.64m  
  4 Brown, Paige                 West Wind So.            4.64m  
  6 Goins, Christine             Cherry Hill East         4.61m  
  7 Tiller, Skye                 Woodbury                 4.39m  
  8 Street, Tiyonnah             Pleasantville            4.25m  
  9 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley          4.13m  
 10 Baxter, Danielle             Gloucester Cath.         3.92m  
 11 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.         3.69m  

Girls Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp        16-00.00  
  2 Kulaszewski, Stephanie       Williamstown          15-07.00  
  3 Tarves, Shannon              Ocean City            15-03.50  
  4 Mosley, Deja                 Bridgeton             15-03.25  
  5 Chung, Jade                  Rancocas Valley       15-03.00  
  6 St Onge, Isabella            Bernards              15-00.25  
  7 Patterson, Tavonja           Salem                 14-11.75  
  8 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.       14-10.00  
  9 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek           14-06.50  
 10 Price, Erica                 Eastern               14-05.75  
 11 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson           14-03.00  
 12 McGowan, Shannon             Sterling              14-02.00  
 13 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Valley       13-11.00  
 14 Whitmire, Brook              Triton                13-09.00  
 15 Hess, Madison                Seneca                13-04.75  
 16 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.       13-04.50  
 17 Emore, Stephanie             CH West               13-01.50  
 18 Dolhansky, Rebecca           Triton                13-00.00  
 19 Reevey, Mahogany             Pemb. Twp. H.S        12-00.00  
 -- Britt, Savannah              Paul VI                     ND  
 -- Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                  ND  
 -- McGowan, Danielle            Shawnee                     ND  
 -- Williams, Jael               Teaneck                     ND  
 -- Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                    ND  
 -- Ellis, Shea                  Cherry Hill East            ND  
 -- Brown, Danarose              Pinelands Girls             ND  
 -- Stephens, Madison            Absegami                    ND  

Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown          32-05.50  
  2 Fay, Kelly                   Southern              32-00.75  
  3 Colquitt, Lauren             Kingsway              31-03.75  
  4 Chamra, Chelsea              Jackson Liberty       31-03.00  
  5 Fenton, Taylor               Haddonfield          J31-03.00  
  6 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee              31-02.00  
  7 Davis, Daijah                Timber Creek          30-09.75  
  8 Dennis, Mariah               Arthur P. Schali      30-07.25  
  9 Koomson, Josephina           Arthur P. Schali      30-06.25  
 10 Knudsen, Kelly               Southern              30-04.75  
 11 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek           30-04.50  
 12 D'Augusta, Lauren            Middletown North      30-03.25  
 13 Holmes, Aniyah               Pemb. Twp. H.S        29-09.00  
 -- Ellis, Shea                  Cherry Hill East            ND  
 -- Rountree, Desiree            Haddon Heights              ND  
 -- Marino, Patricia             Kingsway                    ND  
 -- Thaler, Valerie              Millville                   ND  
 -- Moss, Shamyia                Willingboro                 ND  
 -- White, Anijaah               Jackson Liberty             ND  
 -- Aguiar, Nicole               BE Prep                     ND  
 -- Cocozza, Victoria            Cinnaminson                 ND  
 -- Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights              ND  

Girls Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ma, Joanna                   Lenape                30-10.50  
  2 Adirin, Akiri                Eastern               30-05.00  
  3 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield           30-01.50  
  4 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson           29-09.50  
  5 Roche, Patricia              Middletown North      29-05.75  
  6 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Valley       29-02.50  
  7 Emore, Stephanie             CH West               28-11.00  
  8 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley       28-09.50  
 -- Watson, Iesha                Vineland                    ND  
 -- Simmons, Dazra               Bridgeton                   ND  
 -- Forrest, Shalonda            Camden                      ND  
 -- Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East            ND  
 -- Thompson, Chazmen            Woodstown                   ND  
 -- Parkinson, Marina            Penns Grove                 ND  
 -- Reevey, Mahogany             Pemb. Twp. H.S              ND  
 -- Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.             ND  
 -- Chukwurah, Atiyah            Delsea                      ND  
 -- Hargrove, Tiesha             Millville                   ND  
 -- Lloyd, Aleia                 Atlantic City               ND  
 -- DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                   ND  
 -- Granger, Cierra              Ocean City                  ND  
 -- Samuels, Princetta           Vineland                    ND  
 -- McLaurin, Jasmine            Kingsway                    ND  
 -- Boyle, Aine                  Ocean City                  ND  
 -- Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling                  FOUL  
 -- LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                    FOUL  

Girls Triple Jump Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                37-00.00  
      37-00  36-03.75  PASS  PASS  35-08.75  36-01.25
  2 Atkinson, Anastasia          Teaneck               35-08.50  
      FOUL  35-07.50  33-11  35-08.50  33-10  35-00
  3 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee              35-03.25  
      35-02.50  34-04  35-00  35-03.25  35-03  33-09
  4 White, Anijaah               Jackson Liberty       34-09.50  
      33-04.25  34-06  34-09.50  33-08.50  33-03  34-00.50
  5 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp        34-09.25  
      FOUL  34-09.25  FOUL  34-04  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lebel, Carly                 Mon Don              J34-02.75  
      33-03.75  34-02.75  33-04.75  33-06.50  FOUL  33-01
  7 Allen, Caleah                Williamstown         J34-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-00.75  FOUL  34-03.25  34-03.50
  8 McGrath, Brianna             Winslow Twp           33-07.75  
      32-09.75  33-07.75  33-02  33-00.75  3-08.75  24-08.50
  9 Gadson, Zenee                Glassboro High S      33-07.50  
      33-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern               33-06.75  
      33-06  33-01  33-06.75           
 11 Higgs, She'quell             Winslow Twp           33-06.50  
      FOUL  33-06.50  33-00.75         
 11 Weeks, Katie                 Mon Don               33-06.50  
      33-06.50  32-05.25  31-05.50         
 13 Pendleton, Asia              Glassboro High S      33-05.25  
      33-00  33-05.25  33-00.75         
 14 Enarusai, Erica              Burlington Twp        33-01.50  
      33-01.50  FOUL  32-06         
 15 Goncerz, Olivia              Toms River No.        32-08.00  
      32-08  30-08  31-10.50         
 16 Nnadi, Chinwe                Penns Grove           32-04.00  
      32-04  31-07.25  30-06.50         
 17 Sanchez, Anyssa              Sterling              32-03.00  
      32-03  FOUL  31-04         
 18 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek          31-07.25  
      31-07.25  31-01  31-02         
 19 Byrd, Tifani                 Toms River No.        31-03.25  
      31-03.25  30-08.50  30-09         
 -- Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                   ND  
      ND               
 -- Byrd, Asia                   Delsea                      ND  
      ND               

Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove           38-09.25  
  2 Smith, Amiyah                Sterling              38-07.00  
  3 Johnson, Marti               Williamstown          33-07.50  
  4 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights        33-04.75  
  5 Palmer, Ariana               Burlington Twp        32-05.00  
  6 Wint, Danea-Gaye             Vineland              32-00.25  
  7 Hogan, Rikeya                Teaneck               31-09.25  
  7 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling              31-09.25  
  9 Boskett, JaiRonna            Mainland              31-04.25  
 10 McKnight, Shayla             Woodbury              31-03.25  
 11 Swinton, Alana               Highland              31-01.25  
 12 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee              30-09.50  
 13 Townsend, Kayla              Vineland              30-08.00  
 14 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway              30-03.00  
 15 Berry, Moneeka               Absegami              29-09.00  
 16 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview             29-04.75  
 -- Henderson, Jazmine           Winslow Twp                 ND  
 -- Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford               ND  
 -- Donall, Christina            Mainland                    ND  
 -- Johnson, Brenae              Buena Reg.                  ND  
 -- Bennent, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                 ND  
 -- Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor Twp.             ND  

Girls Shot Put Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee              42-11.75  
      42-01.50  42-09.25  42-11.75  41-00       
  2 Carthan, Alicia              Bordentown            39-02.00  
      33-10.75  FOUL  38-08  39-02      
  3 Daniels, Tara                Kingsway              39-00.75  
      34-03.50  37-02.25  39-00.75  38-04.75       
  4 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton             38-09.50  
      36-03.25  38-09.50  37-11.75  36-00.50      
  5 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemb. Twp. H.S        37-10.50  
      35-00  35-03.25  37-10.50  36-11.50      
  6 Elliot, Chardonay            Teaneck               36-04.75  
      35-01.50  36-04.75  36-04.75  33-09      
  7 Washington, Jayla            Delsea                36-04.25  
      34-07.25  30-10  35-11.25  36-04.25      
  8 Matthews, Alex               Lindenwold            36-01.50  
      FOUL  31-03  36-01.50  31-00.75      
  9 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp        35-01.00  
      34-10  32-04.25  34-06  35-01      
 10 Thomas, Tia                  Williamstown          35-00.25  
      29-01.50  35-00.25  33-10.50  34-02.75      
 11 Berry, Jeanne                Delsea                34-10.25  
      34-10.25  30-06.25  32-09  31-07      
 12 Weems, Ashli                 Millville             34-00.00  
      32-09.75  33-02.75  32-11  34-00      
 13 Canty, Ashley                Pleasantville         33-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-08.50  33-09.25      
 14 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson           32-07.75  
      31-00.25  31-04  32-07.75  31-06      
 15 Jordan, Sierra               Timber Creek          31-11.25  
      31-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Davis, Paige                 Pennsauken            31-00.00  
      28-04.50  30-01.50  30-04  31-00      
 17 Boyd, Rachael                Riverside             29-01.00  
      28-04.25  29-01  ND  ND      
 -- Saunders, Chyna              Buena Reg.                  ND  
      ND               
 -- Kennedy, Alexis              Millville                   ND  
      ND               
 -- Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor Twp.             ND  
      ND               

Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica            Arthur P. Schali      32-08.00  
  2 Taylor, Imani                Eastern               32-04.00  
  3 Mansaray, Ramata             CH West               32-00.50  
  4 Kraft, Julianne              Rancocas Valley       31-02.00  
  5 Smith, Alexis                Florence HS           31-00.75  
  6 Porter, Amanda               Audubon               31-00.25  
  7 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville         30-11.00  
  8 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton             30-07.75  
  9 Owens, Kiyah                 West Deptford         30-06.00  
 10 McClintock, Amanda           Howell                30-01.50  
 11 Ingram, Destiny              Cedar Creek           30-01.00  
 12 Garrett, Dana                Florence HS           29-11.75  
 13 Prescott, Shatavia           Haddon Heights        29-07.25  
 14 Martorano, Makenzie          Highland              29-04.75  
 15 Medina, Miguelina            Willingboro           29-02.25  
 16 Brown, Tambria               Willingboro           29-00.00  
 17 Assi, Jeanette               Paul VI               28-04.00  
 18 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest              28-01.00  
 19 Williams, Allaysia           Willingboro           27-07.75  
 20 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest              26-04.75  
 21 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami              26-04.00  
 22 Barr, Stephanie              Rancocas Valley       25-06.50  
 23 Kurtz, Christina             Paul VI               25-05.50  
 24 Och, Sarah                   Bernards              22-06.50  
 25 James, Khadejah              Bernards              21-09.25  

Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica            Arthur P. Schali        102-04  
  2 Weeks, Katie                 Mon Don                  93-11  
  3 Gallo, Erin                  Delran                   91-10  
  4 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                91-03  
  5 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove              90-08  
  6 Badie, Tiani                 Lindenwold               89-02  
  7 Kaminsky, Brittany           Jackson Liberty          88-09  
  8 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                   87-05  
  9 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson              85-09  
 10 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                84-09  
 11 Shivers, Bethany             Glassboro High S         83-08  
 12 Gedeon, Barbara              Pleasantville            81-08  
 13 Impoco, Michelle             Highland                 81-07  
 14 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                 76-00  
 15 DeGraff, Sarah               Woodstown                73-09  

Girls Discus Throw Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                144-05  
  2 Daniels, Tara                Kingsway                129-03  
  3 Pierce, Kristen              Toms River No.          119-00  
  4 Lutek, Cheyenne              Arthur P. Schali        118-03  
  5 Weems, Ashli                 Millville               114-10  
  6 Johnston, Katie              Haddonfield             111-11  
  7 Kohlepp, Kelsey              Timber Creek            110-11  
  8 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown              105-06  
  9 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown              105-03  
 10 Carthan, Alicia              Bordentown              103-05  
 11 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                102-05  
 12 Ellerson, Terissa            Timber Creek            102-00  
 13 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                100-00  
 14 Pringle, Ciane               Lenape                   99-05  
 15 Garcia, Cindy                Pennsauken               99-01  
 16 Hogan, Rikeya                Teaneck                  98-11  
 17 Elbeshbeshy, Rim             Teaneck                  98-10  
 18 Stinsman, Samantha           Lenape                   98-01  
 19 Wagner, Sara                 Toms River No.           97-07  
 20 Serebnick, Jordyn            Jackson Liberty          97-02  
 21 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                 95-08  
 21 Conrad, Ashley               Ocean City               95-08  
 23 Saunders, Chyna              Buena Reg.               92-00  
 24 Canty, Ashley                Pleasantville            73-08  

Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kraft, Julianne              Rancocas Valley          95-05  
  2 Martucci, Marisa             Triton                   85-07  
  3 Donkor, Imelda               Lindenwold               80-10  
  4 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands Girls          79-11  
  5 Capri, Jamie                 Rancocas Valley          78-08  
  6 Hayward, Essie               Gloucester Cath.         77-03  
  7 Worthington, Raevan          Oakcrest                 74-09  
  8 Halford, Sierra              Pinelands Girls          72-01  
  9 Stanford, Deshjai            Penns Grove              69-09  
 10 Mills, Kelly                 Clayton                  68-02  
 -- DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                    ND  
 -- Snyder, Shakera              Absegami                    ND  
 -- Gooden, Chasity              Haddon Heights              ND  
 -- O'Donnell, Lizzy             Paul VI                     ND  
 -- Townsend, Kayla              Vineland                    ND  
 -- Mcneil, Danielle             Absegami                    ND  
 -- Shaniera, Stratchn           Willingboro                 ND  
 -- Prescott, Shatavia           Haddon Heights              ND  
 -- Pojawis, Victoria            Audubon                     ND  
 -- Chickezie, Lena              Egg Harbor Twp.             ND  
 -- Osiughwu, Beatrice           Willingboro                 ND  
 -- Osiughwu, Judith             Willingboro                 ND  

Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Megan               Bernards                103-07  
  2 Ernst, Karli                 Olma                    102-08  
  3 Gagne, Rachel                Clearview                97-02  
  4 Crawford, Gabbi              Millville                96-09  
  5 Essex-Arline, Carin          Burlington Twp           96-02  
  6 Martucci, Marisa             Triton                   95-06  
  7 Gigantino, Jessica           Audubon                  93-01  
  8 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City               91-11  
  9 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City               89-07  
 10 Ammari, Youssara             Absegami                 88-06  
 11 Peirano, Catlin              Oakcrest                 86-02  
 11 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                86-02  
 13 Kiger, Lauren                Pennsville               85-07  
 14 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp           83-07  
 15 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville               82-08  
 16 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken               80-01  
 17 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville            65-08  
 -- Ingram, Destiny              Cedar Creek                 ND  
 -- Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.             ND  
 -- Moss, Shamyia                Willingboro                 ND  
 -- Howard, Colleen              Holy Cross                FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Britton, Laura               Eastern                  96-00  
  2 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                 95-10  
  3 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove              92-00  
  4 Joyner-Vila, Bianca          Woodbury                 90-10  
  5 Rubiano, Gina                Howell                   90-01  
  6 Dods, Margaret               Mainland                 89-11  
  7 Grega, Shannon               Gloucester Cath.         88-03  
  8 DeMaria, Kylie               Pinelands Girls          87-07  
  9 Gallagher, Claire            Paul VI                  86-00  
 10 Sweazie, Symone              Bridgeton                85-01  
 11 Chandler, Tiarah             Vineland                 84-07  
 12 Prate, Courtney              Cherokee                 82-04  
 13 Dixon, Bria                  Williamstown             81-11  
 14 Donall, Christina            Mainland                 81-06  
 14 Boyd, Rachael                Riverside                81-06  
 16 Capri, Jamie                 Rancocas Valley          79-07  
 17 McMichael, Carly             Paul VI                  78-10  
 18 Hoag, Erin                   Eastern                  77-06  
 19 Pedota, Lila                 Bernards                 75-03  
 20 Hogan, Rikeya                Teaneck                  74-05  
 21 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                74-00  
 22 MacDougall, Brynn            Seneca                   73-10  
 23 Price, Erica                 Eastern                  73-00  
 24 Reed, Katelyn                Florence HS              72-10  
 25 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                68-01  
 26 Merski, Elizabeth            Seneca                   67-02  
 27 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken               67-00  
 28 Hyatt, Atyana                Teaneck                  59-09  
 -- Kraft, Julianne              Rancocas Valley             ND  
 -- Matthews, Alex               Lindenwold                  ND  
 -- McMonagle, Mary              Collingswood                ND  
 -- Bradbury, Alison             Kingsway                    ND  

Girls Javelin Throw Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmenez, Maria              Vineland                154-11  
      125-05  134-06  154-11  153-03      
  2 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson             134-11  
      113-10  122-08  FOUL  134-11      
  3 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown              127-11  
      119-01  121-02  127-11  127-04      
  4 Berry, Jeanne                Delsea                  124-05  
      114-09  107-05  105-09  124-05      
  5 Gilligan, Shannon            Sterling                121-02  
      106-08  110-01  109-02  121-02      
  6 Johnston, Katie              Haddonfield             120-11  
      120-11  112-11  120-10  115-04      
  7 Weems, Ashli                 Millville               118-11  
      99-02  115-11  114-11  118-11      
  8 Watson, Pamela               Haddon Heights          118-07  
      111-11  111-01  113-09  118-07      
  9 Daniels, Tara                Kingsway                112-11  
      112-11  105-06  FOUL  100-03      
 10 Durham, Morgan               Clayton                 110-01  
      109-03  109-09  110-01  FOUL      
 11 Orth, Val                    Arthur P. Schali        109-08  
      108-11  FOUL  109-08  100-01      
 12 Steelman, Rachel             Oakcrest                106-05  
      106-05  101-10  102-06  105-11       
 13 Mariner, Breanna             Clearview               105-08  
      105-02  104-06  105-08  94-00       
 14 Carney, Nicole               Delsea                  104-07  
      93-09  104-07  94-02  103-01      
 15 Walthers, Melody             Howell                  103-08  
      85-07  103-08  95-07  99-02      
 16 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville           102-09  
      89-05  FOUL  96-00  102-09      
 17 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                102-02  
      102-02  92-01  90-06  97-09      
 18 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview               100-11  
      98-09  90-07  100-11  89-06      
 19 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                   98-03  
      98-03  92-05  FOUL  91-11       
 20 Forte, Janine                Pitman                   89-11  
      89-11  0.75 x             
 -- Burns, Nicolette             Kingsway                    ND  
      ND               
 -- Atkinson, Angelia            Timber Creek                ND  
      ND