Olympic Conference Championship

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2012 05:57 AM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/15/2012                  
                          Meet Director:  Scott Agnew                          
                              Washington Twp. HS                               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7578 Johnson, Annie      SR Shawnee                11.70      12.41q  1 
  2  8846 Woods, Cidae'a      SO Winslow                12.61      12.74q  1 
  3  8680 Roberts, Miranda    SR WashingtonTwp          12.30      12.77q  2 
  4  2716 Wilson, Jewel       JR Eastern                12.60      12.79q  2 
  5   511 Ardire, Julianna    SR BE Prep                12.40      12.84q  4 
  6  7560 Duncan, Julie       FR Shawnee                12.40      12.90q  3 
  7  6210 Fiore, Catherine    JR Paul VI                12.40      12.90q  4 
  8  8822 Bundy, Janelle      SR Winslow                12.90      12.91q  3 
  9  6279 Timmons, Kaylynne   SO Paul VI                12.90      13.03   1 
 10  1171 Williams, Keisha    FR Camden                 12.90      13.05   1 
 11  1092 Matos, Lexxus       JR Camden Catholic        13.10      13.16   1 
 12  8826 Cross, DeAnn        SO Winslow                12.60      13.21   1 
 13  8049 Brown, Alexis       JR Timber Creek           13.10      13.24   2 
 14  6275 Speller, Destiny    SO Paul VI                12.90      13.26   4 
 15  8849 Savage, Matice         Camden County Te       12.90      13.30   3 
 16  6515 Lewis, Tanel        JR Pennsauken             12.90      13.31   2 
 17  6519 Macauley-Coker, El  SR Pennsauken             12.90      13.37   2 
 18  4636 Anderson, Dionna    JR Lenape                 13.00      13.42   3 
 19  1105 Arroyo, Annzoley    FR Camden                 13.10      13.50   2 
 20  1309 Iannone, Danielle   JR Cherokee               13.10      13.54   1 
 21  7586 Maladra, Jenna      FR Shawnee                12.80      13.69   4 
 22   537 Fleming, Montana    JR BE Prep                12.80      13.94   2 
 23  6239 Mayo, Julia         FR Paul VI                13.00      13.96   4 
 24   524 Brown, Samantha     JR BE Prep                12.90      14.27   4 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  7578 Johnson, Annie      SR Shawnee                12.41      12.32  
  2  8846 Woods, Cidae'a      SO Winslow                12.74      12.54  
  3  8680 Roberts, Miranda    SR WashingtonTwp          12.77      12.82  
  4  2716 Wilson, Jewel       JR Eastern                12.79      12.85  
  5   511 Ardire, Julianna    SR BE Prep                12.84      12.94   Tie
  5  7560 Duncan, Julie       FR Shawnee                12.90      12.94   Taken to thousandth
  7  6210 Fiore, Catherine    JR Paul VI                12.90      12.98  
  8  8822 Bundy, Janelle      SR Winslow                12.91      12.98  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  7578 Johnson, Annie      SR Shawnee                24.90      25.31   4 
  2  8842 Robinson, Torie     SO Winslow                26.44      26.16   3 
  3  4781 Thompson, Evann     SR Lenape                 25.90      26.33   4 
  4  6279 Timmons, Kaylynne   SO Paul VI                26.30      26.56   3 
  5  1171 Williams, Keisha    FR Camden                 26.50      26.75   3 
  6  8826 Cross, DeAnn        SO Winslow                26.13      26.84   4 
  7   511 Ardire, Julianna    SR BE Prep                25.50      26.94   4 
  8  1092 Matos, Lexxus       JR Camden Catholic        27.20      26.98   1 
  9  7453 Grovatt, Katie      JR Seneca                 26.60      27.15   3 
 10  6247 Murphy, Carly       FR Paul VI                27.20      27.28   1 
 11  8839 Oguledo, Christine  JR Winslow                           27.29   4 
 12  6515 Lewis, Tanel        JR Pennsauken             26.90      27.42   2 
 13  7560 Duncan, Julie       FR Shawnee                26.30      27.44   3 
 14  1379 Strauss, Jess       FR Cherokee               26.70      27.67   3 
 15  6210 Fiore, Catherine    JR Paul VI                26.50      27.72   3 
 16  1297 Green, Alicia       SR Cherokee               26.60      27.81   3 
 17  2560 Asare, Abena        SO Eastern                27.00      27.93   2 
 18  7431 Chant, Maddison     FR Seneca                 27.20      28.48   1 
 19   530 Damato, Katherine   SO BE Prep                27.00      29.71   2 
 --  8837 McNeil, Stey'ce     SR Winslow                24.61        DNF   4 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  8112 Pierce, Breshae     JR Timber Creek           59.30      57.25   3 
  2  2593 Edwards, Melanie    FR Eastern                57.90      57.99   3 
  3  7453 Grovatt, Katie      JR Seneca                 59.02      58.06   3 
  4  4668 De Las Heras, Ana   JR Lenape                 58.80      58.68   3 
  5  2597 Ellison, Seattle    JR Eastern              1:00.70      59.07   2 
  6  8839 Oguledo, Christine  JR Winslow              1:01.56      59.44   2 
  7  1147 Perry, Chanellle    SO Camden                 59.70      59.86   3 
  8  1401 Wright, Jess        SR Cherokee               59.10    1:01.25   3 
  9  8824 Coleman, Mia        SO Winslow              1:02.65    1:02.30   1 
 10  1120 Forrest, Shalonda   SO Camden               1:01.00    1:02.45   2 
 11  4713 Johnson, Monet      JR Lenape               1:02.50    1:02.96   1 
 12  6243 McShane, Kristen    SO Paul VI              1:02.00    1:03.06   2 
 13   593 Ross, Kristen       JR BE Prep              1:02.00    1:10.52   2 

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1324 Lacy, Megan         SR Cherokee             2:17.20    2:17.95  
  2  7555 DeSpirito, Julia    SO Shawnee              2:16.00    2:19.04  
  3  4728 McGee, Emily        SO Lenape               2:17.00    2:19.29  
  4  8667 Kane, Lindsey       FR WashingtonTwp        2:19.00    2:22.31  
  5  6535 Roberts, Dominique  SR Pennsauken           2:26.33    2:24.20  
  6  2583 Davidson, Emily     SO Eastern              2:23.70    2:24.76  
  7  4715 Kopec, Olivia       JR Lenape               2:25.00    2:25.56  
  8  8671 Liberto, Brooke     JR WashingtonTwp        2:24.00    2:26.46  
  9  8684 Taylor, Lexie       SO WashingtonTwp        2:20.00    2:27.04  
 10  7447 Flemming, Stephani  SO Seneca               2:26.90    2:27.53  
 11  8819 Austin, Jordan      FR Winslow              2:35.00    2:30.64  
 12  1589 McBride, Erin       SO CH West              2:33.40    2:30.76  
 13  2605 Genay, Danielle     JR Eastern              2:29.00    2:32.31  
 14  6220 Hiester, Stephanie  SO Paul VI              2:30.00    2:33.24  
 15  8125 Walker, Maleeyah    JR Timber Creek         2:35.00    2:35.32  
 16  8503 Coleman, Carly      FR Triton               2:29.41    2:39.93  
 17  8547 Schules, Erica      SR Triton               2:30.90    2:49.63  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8667 Kane, Lindsey       FR WashingtonTwp        5:12.80    5:00.61  
  2  8664 Iacone, Dina        SR WashingtonTwp        5:09.60    5:03.04  
  3   519 Bischof, Holly      SR BE Prep              5:02.00    5:03.56  
  4  8684 Taylor, Lexie       SO WashingtonTwp        5:16.00    5:13.73  
  5  7607 Niedrach, Kristen   SR Shawnee              5:07.00    5:14.30  
  6  8095 Lavallias, Sade     SO Timber Creek         5:23.00    5:20.47  
  7  7492 Monoghan, Amy       JR Seneca               5:23.00    5:22.72  
  8  1412 Berman, Maddy       JR Cherry Hill East     5:26.00    5:27.20  
  9  4756 Restivo, Amanda     JR Lenape               5:10.00    5:29.28  
 10  1253 Arnold, Melissa     JR Cherokee             5:31.20    5:32.25  
 11  4772 Stanley, Brooke     JR Lenape               5:38.00    5:34.06  
 12  1589 McBride, Erin       SO CH West              5:43.60    5:34.96  
 13  6220 Hiester, Stephanie  SO Paul VI              5:31.00    5:38.64  
 14  6471 Cooper, Alice       JR Pennsauken           5:35.52    5:42.04  
 15  6554 Wood, Shannon       JR Pennsauken           5:35.74    5:42.98  
 16  8116 Shipotofsky, Janel  FR Timber Creek         5:28.00    5:45.89  
 17  7461 Horn, Kirsten       FR Seneca               5:49.00    5:50.34  
 18  4757 Restivo, Lizzy      FR Lenape               5:42.00    5:53.34  
 19  8686 Walters, Melinda    SO WashingtonTwp        5:44.70    6:00.03  
 20  8841 Randolph, Crystal   SO Winslow              5:47.00    6:04.09  
 21  6183 Abbott, Aimee       SR Paul VI              5:50.00    6:18.29  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7478 Macauley, Paige     JR Seneca              11:44.39   11:40.97  
  2  7625 Stang, Shannon      SO Shawnee             11:45.00   11:50.29  
  3  8095 Lavallias, Sade     SO Timber Creek        12:03.00   11:59.85  
  4  7514 Schiffhauer, Mara   SO Seneca              11:44.41   12:01.39  
  5  6215 Gilson, Sara        SR Paul VI             12:24.00   12:13.99  
  6  2688 Sobieski, Alexandr  JR Eastern             12:45.00   12:45.56  
  7  2632 Kenselaar, Carly    FR Eastern             12:50.00   12:46.42  
  8  1367 Sands, Melanie      JR Cherokee            12:43.00   12:50.00  
  9  1384 Vassalotti, Gabrie  FR Cherokee            12:47.00   12:54.07  
 10  1094 McHugh, Kelly       FR Camden Catholic     12:46.94   12:56.15  
 11  4787 Vicente, Leanne     JR Lenape              12:42.00   13:00.40  
 12  7427 Bunnell, Josie      FR Seneca              13:15.00   13:17.40  
 --  8504 Cziryak, Alyssa     SR Triton              12:45.71        DNF  
 --  8506 Derham, Melanie     JR Triton              12:56.70        DNF  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8837 McNeil, Stey'ce     SR Winslow                13.79      14.51q  1 
  2  1341 Montague, Elizabet  SO Cherokee               15.14      15.37q  3 
  3  8119 Terrell, Alicia     JR Timber Creek           15.20      15.44q  3 
  4  4781 Thompson, Evann     SR Lenape                 15.00      15.61q  2 
  5  8821 Bennent, Gabrielle  FR Winslow                15.90      15.76q  3 
  6  8680 Roberts, Miranda    SR WashingtonTwp          15.35      15.79q  1 
  7  8660 Fraction, Lexie     SO WashingtonTwp          15.30      15.97q  2 
  8  8832 Higgs, She'quell    JR Winslow                15.50      16.62q  1 
  9  8042 Anderson, Sierra    JR Timber Creek           16.00      16.66   3 
  9  1337 Metzger, Clarice    SO Cherokee               16.40      16.66   1 
 11   526 Canal, Alexandra    SR BE Prep                15.50      16.96   2 
 12  7528 Webb, Moriah        SO Seneca                 16.60      17.23   3 
 13   588 Quinn, Kelly        JR BE Prep                16.10      17.30   2 
 14   510 Aguiar, Nicole      SR BE Prep                16.20      17.38   1 
 15  8502 Clermeus, Isabelle  SR Triton                 17.30      18.61   2 
 16   534 DiBari, Kathleen    SR BE Prep                16.50      19.61   2 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  8837 McNeil, Stey'ce     SR Winslow                14.51      14.15  
  2  1341 Montague, Elizabet  SO Cherokee               15.37      15.31  
  3  4781 Thompson, Evann     SR Lenape                 15.61      15.33  
  4  8119 Terrell, Alicia     JR Timber Creek           15.44      15.41  
  5  8821 Bennent, Gabrielle  FR Winslow                15.76      15.84  
  6  8660 Fraction, Lexie     SO WashingtonTwp          15.97      16.04  
  7  8832 Higgs, She'quell    JR Winslow                16.62      16.81  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  8837 McNeil, Stey'ce     SR Winslow              1:00.48    1:01.66   3 
  2  8839 Oguledo, Christine  JR Winslow              1:05.99    1:02.53   3 
  3  8842 Robinson, Torie     SO Winslow              1:06.76    1:02.99   3 
  4  8058 Davis, Daijah       FR Timber Creek         1:07.00    1:05.90   3 
  5  7528 Webb, Moriah        SO Seneca               1:08.26    1:05.92   3 
  6  4747 Pettipaw, Carly     FR Lenape               1:06.40    1:06.57   3 
  7  1127 Haines, Jamira      JR Camden               1:07.00    1:07.28   3 
  8  4712 Jelks, Kiara        JR Lenape               1:09.20    1:08.86   2 
  9  6481 Dupree, Aleyah      SO Pennsauken           1:08.40    1:09.01   2 
 10  2639 Lee, Amanda         JR Eastern              1:10.20    1:10.19   2 
 11  6550 Ware, Aiyana        SO Pennsauken           1:10.50    1:10.81   1 
 12   534 DiBari, Kathleen    SR BE Prep              1:09.10    1:12.33   2 
 13   569 McGrath, Alexa      SR BE Prep              1:08.10    1:12.41   3 
 14  8660 Fraction, Lexie     SO WashingtonTwp        1:10.20    1:14.83   2 
 15  7544 Black, Kristen      SR Shawnee              1:13.90    1:14.94   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                             49.66      49.72   2 
     1) 4792 Wilkerson, Shaya SR        2) 4659 Cox, Allison SO           
     3) 4781 Thompson, Evann SR         4) 4747 Pettipaw, Carly FR        
  2 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                   48.98      49.83   2 
     1) 2593 Edwards, Melanie FR        2) 2716 Wilson, Jewel JR          
     3) 2623 Jackson, Sydney FR         4) 2560 Asare, Abena SO           
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                      49.80      50.47   2 
     1) 1127 Haines, Jamira JR          2) 1120 Forrest, Shalonda SO      
     3) 1105 Arroyo, Annzoley FR        4) 1171 Williams, Keisha FR       
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                     51.72      50.52   2 
     1) 6515 Lewis, Tanel JR            2) 6525 McDuffie, Tiara SO        
     3) 6510 Kanneh, Kinneh SR          4) 6519 Macauley-Coker, Elsie SR  
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                       49.74      50.60   2 
     1) 1297 Green, Alicia SR           2) 1379 Strauss, Jess FR          
     3) 1287 Foster, Courtney JR        4) 1341 Montague, Elizabeth SO    
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     51.50      51.09   2 
     1) 6247 Murphy, Carly FR           2) 6275 Speller, Destiny SO       
     3) 6279 Timmons, Kaylynne SO       4) 6210 Fiore, Catherine JR       
  7 Winslow Twp High School  'A'                        47.74      52.41   2 
     1) 8826 Cross, DeAnn SO            2) 8842 Robinson, Torie SO        
     3) 8846 Woods, Cidae'a SO          4) 8837 McNeil, Stey'ce SR        
  8 Seneca  'A'                                         53.17      52.50   2 
     1) 7449 Garthwaite, Hailey SO      2) 7479 MacDougall, Brynn JR      
     3) 7431 Chant, Maddison FR         4) 7453 Grovatt, Katie JR         
  9 Cherry Hill East  'A'                               55.40      53.07   1 
     1) 1529 Stanley, Christina SO      2) 1490 Miller, Lauren JR         
     3) 1488 McIntosh, Jessica JR       4) 1445 Elkan, Samantha SO        
 10 Washington Township  'A'                            53.63      53.41   1 
     1) 8655 D'Alessandro, Rachel SO    2) 8676 Myers, Miranda SO         
     3) 8682 Smith, Shayla SO           4) 8673 Manns, Briana SR          

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 shawnee  'A'                                      4:07.00    3:55.35   2 
     1) 7607 Niedrach, Kristen SR       2) 7555 DeSpirito, Julia SO       
     3) 7578 Johnson, Annie SR          4) 7560 Duncan, Julie FR          
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:00.00    3:58.20   2 
     1) 1127 Haines, Jamira JR          2) 1147 Perry, Chanellle SO       
     3) 1120 Forrest, Shalonda SO       4) 1171 Williams, Keisha FR       
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                     3:58.68    3:59.11   2 
     1) 1287 Foster, Courtney JR        2) 1341 Montague, Elizabeth SO    
     3) 1401 Wright, Jess SR            4) 1297 Green, Alicia SR          
  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                 4:09.00    3:59.92   2 
     1) 2623 Jackson, Sydney FR         2) 2597 Ellison, Seattle JR       
     3) 2593 Edwards, Melanie FR        4) 2560 Asare, Abena SO           
  5 Winslow Twp High School  'A'                      4:01.00    4:03.61   2 
     1) 8826 Cross, DeAnn SO            2) 8842 Robinson, Torie SO        
     3) 8820 Baxter, Semetrius JR       4) 8839 Oguledo, Christine JR     
  6 Timber Creek  'A'                                 4:06.00    4:04.14   2 
     1) 8058 Davis, Daijah FR           2) 8112 Pierce, Breshae JR        
     3) 8119 Terrell, Alicia JR         4) 8069 Furlow, Paige SR          
  7 Seneca  'A'                                       4:09.00    4:07.35   2 
     1) 7528 Webb, Moriah SO            2) 7453 Grovatt, Katie JR         
     3) 7457 Hess, Madison SO           4) 7489 Merski, Elizabeth SR      
  8 Pennsauken  'A'                                   4:11.61    4:08.66   1 
     1) 6525 McDuffie, Tiara SO         2) 6481 Dupree, Aleyah SO         
     3) 6471 Cooper, Alice JR           4) 6535 Roberts, Dominique SR     
  9 Washington Township  'A'                          4:17.11    4:24.72   1 
     1) 8654 D'Alessandro, Kristen SR   2) 8667 Kane, Lindsey FR          
     3) 8671 Liberto, Brooke JR         4) 8683 Strucko, Sara SR          
 10 Triton Regional  'A'                              4:20.00    4:35.64   1 
     1) 8550 Stone, Samantha FR         2) 8552 Taylor, Erin FR           
     3) 8546 Rivera, Kayla SO           4) 8499 Bullock, Deja JR          

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                           9:20.00    9:32.10  
     1) 4715 Kopec, Olivia JR           2) 4643 Barton, Jenna JR          
     3) 4761 Ryan, Maeve FR             4) 4728 McGee, Emily SO           
  2 Seneca  'A'                                       9:59.00    9:55.86  
     1) 7492 Monoghan, Amy JR           2) 7447 Flemming, Stephanie SO    
     3) 7514 Schiffhauer, Mara SO       4) 7461 Horn, Kirsten FR          
  3 Winslow Twp High School  'A'                     10:34.00   10:20.33  
     1) 8819 Austin, Jordan FR          2) 8824 Coleman, Mia SO           
     3) 8835 Johnson, Ciara SO          4) 8841 Randolph, Crystal SO      
  4 Triton Regional  'A'                             10:20.00   10:36.33  
     1) 8503 Coleman, Carly FR          2) 8547 Schules, Erica SR         
     3) 8508 Dolhansky, Emily SR        4) 8506 Derham, Melanie JR        
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         10:20.00   10:47.25  
     1) 604 Weiss, Rachael SR           2) 600 Stilley, Kristen JR        
     3) 594 Simalchik, Katie JR         4) 569 McGrath, Alexa SR          
  6 Washington Township  'A'                         10:27.00   10:50.95  
     1) 8672 Maiolino, Meghan SO        2) 8683 Strucko, Sara SR          
     3) 8642 Ambrosano, Alyssa SO       4) 8643 Ambrosano, Gianna SO      
  7 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:40.20   11:00.34  
     1) 6211 Franciosa, Alexandra SO    2) 6264 Reilley, Loren SR         
     3) 6183 Abbott, Aimee SR           4) 6199 Cerveny, Emma SO          
  8 Cherry Hill East  'A'                            11:30.00   11:35.84  
     1) 1525 Smith, Alison JR           2) 1524 Sklar, Rachel FR          
     3) 1518 Sawn, Caroline SO          4) 1494 Nichols, Alexa JR         

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4792 Wilkerson, Shaya    SR Lenape               5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2  8119 Terrell, Alicia     JR Timber Creek         5-06.00   J5-02.00  
  3  8821 Bennent, Gabrielle  FR Winslow              4-10.00   J5-02.00  
  4   588 Quinn, Kelly        JR BE Prep              5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5  8499 Bullock, Deja       JR Triton               5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  6  2613 Hamlet, Katherine   SR Eastern              5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  7  1337 Metzger, Clarice    SO Cherokee             5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7  1529 Stanley, Christina  SO Cherry Hill East     5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9  8850 Cump, Nigeria          Camden County Te     4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9  1318 Knittel, Alexis     SO Cherokee             4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9  8126 Weaver, Christina   SO Timber Creek         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9  1278 DiGeambeardino, Mi  JR Cherokee             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 --  7489 Merski, Elizabeth   SR Seneca               4-08.00         NH  
 --  8840 Pitt, Azia          SO Winslow              5-00.00         NH  
 --  1116 Dowens, Daesha         Camden               5-00.00         NH  
 --  8057 Crawley, Aarynn     SO Timber Creek         4-10.00         NH  
 --  7563 Ewing, Jessica      FR Shawnee              4-10.00         NH  
 --  6464 Bradley, Jasmine    SR Pennsauken           4-08.00         NH  
 --  7553 Coker, Lauren       SO Shawnee              4-08.00         NH  
 --  2619 Hunter, Amanda      SR Eastern              4-10.00         NH  
 --  8832 Higgs, She'quell    JR Winslow              4-10.00         NH  
 --  1488 McIntosh, Jessica   JR Cherry Hill East     4-10.00         NH  
 --  1460 Goins, Christine    SR Cherry Hill East     4-08.00         NH  
 --  1127 Haines, Jamira      JR Camden               5-00.00         NH  

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8680 Roberts, Miranda    SR WashingtonTwp       10-06.00   10-10.00  
  2  8561 Whitmire, Brook     SR Triton               9-06.00   10-00.00  
  3  1388 Visconti, Kristen   SO Cherokee             9-00.00    9-00.00  
  4  4731 McGrogan, Liz       SR Lenape               8-06.00    8-06.00  
  4  8559 Waldron, Emily      SO Triton               9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6  1401 Wright, Jess        SR Cherokee             9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  7  6200 Ciancia, Ann        SO Paul VI              8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  8  6225 Huster, Sohie       JR Paul VI              8-00.00    7-06.00  
  8  6259 Phillips, Christy   JR Paul VI              7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8  7481 Maira, Emilee       SO Seneca               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8  1373 Shoop, Sarah        JR Cherokee             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 12  4762 Salvador, Shaine    SR Lenape               8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 --  8530 MacRae, Brittany    SR Triton               9-00.00         NH  
 --  8659 Florkiewicz, MaryK  SO WashingtonTwp        7-06.00         NH  
 --  4714 Knowles, Kelsey     SR Lenape               7-06.00         NH  
 --  8049 Brown, Alexis       JR Timber Creek         7-00.00         NH  
 --  6238 Masse, Julia        SO Paul VI              7-06.00         NH  
 --  8519 Gray, Christine     JR Triton               7-06.00         NH  
 --  2710 Valeri, Sophia      FR Eastern              8-00.00         NH  
 --  4768 Skolozdra, Ashley   JR Lenape               7-06.00         NH  

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8846 Woods, Cidae'a      SO Winslow             18-05.00   18-09.50  
      FOUL  18-09.50  18-04  16-10.50  17-07.50  17-05
  2  8836 McGrath, Brianna    JR Winslow             18-01.00   17-07.00  
      17-05  17-07  17-02  16-09.25  17-00  16-07
  3  8821 Bennent, Gabrielle  FR Winslow             16-06.00   17-04.25  
      17-01        17-04.25  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4792 Wilkerson, Shaya    SR Lenape              16-08.00   17-04.25  
      FOUL  16-10.50  17-03  FOUL  17-04.25  FOUL
  5  4659 Cox, Allison        SO Lenape              16-08.00   17-00.25  
      16-10.50  17-00.25  FOUL           
  6  8832 Higgs, She'quell    JR Winslow             16-01.00   16-09.50  
      16-04.50  16-01.50  FOUL  16-03.50  15-10  16-09.50
  6   588 Quinn, Kelly        JR BE Prep             16-00.00   16-09.50  
      16-01.50  16-09.50  FOUL  16-01.50  16-07  FOUL
  8  6515 Lewis, Tanel        JR Pennsauken          15-03.00   15-09.50  
      14-09  14-09  15-09.50  15-09  15-04  15-09.50
  9  1460 Goins, Christine    SR Cherry Hill East    15-05.50   15-08.00  
      15-06.50  15-08  15-04           
 10  4723 Ma, Joanna          JR Lenape              14-10.00   15-06.00  
      15-01.50  15-06  15-03           
 11   510 Aguiar, Nicole      SR BE Prep             15-05.00   14-09.50  
      14-00.25  14-02.50  14-09.50           
 12  8685 Walker, Devin       SR WashingtonTwp       14-09.50   14-01.00  
      FOUL  14-01  FOUL           
 13  1157 Simmons, Tatyana       Camden              14-09.00   13-09.00  
      FOUL  13-09  FOUL           
 --   596 Sokolowski, Caitli  SR BE Prep             15-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   537 Fleming, Montana    JR BE Prep             15-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4792 Wilkerson, Shaya    SR Lenape              37-04.00   37-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10  36-06.50  37-08  37-02
  2  8846 Woods, Cidae'a      SO Winslow             33-07.00   36-07.00  
      33-11.50  35-05  35-09  34-03  36-07  35-09
  3  1341 Montague, Elizabet  SO Cherokee            36-04.50   36-02.25  
      FOUL  35-06  36-02.25  33-04  33-00.25  FOUL
  4  8057 Crawley, Aarynn     SO Timber Creek        33-00.00   35-07.00  
      32-04  34-02  33-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  35-07
  5  8832 Higgs, She'quell    JR Winslow             35-09.00   35-02.00  
      34-07.50  35-02  34-04.50  33-03.50  34-06.25  34-09
  6  1120 Forrest, Shalonda   SO Camden              31-03.00   34-06.00  
      30-02  33-00  32-04  31-02  33-02  34-06
  7  2716 Wilson, Jewel       JR Eastern             34-11.50   33-11.00  
      FOUL  33-11  33-02.75         
  8  8840 Pitt, Azia          SO Winslow             31-11.00   33-01.00  
      33-00  33-01  32-05.50  FOUL  33-00  33-01
  9  7528 Webb, Moriah        SO Seneca              32-03.00   32-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09  FOUL  FOUL  31-00
 10  8851 Akirin, Adirin         Eastern             31-03.00   32-06.00  
      32-03.50  32-06  32-03.50            
 11  1460 Goins, Christine    SR Cherry Hill East    32-00.50   32-00.25  
      31-06.50  32-00.25  FOUL          
 12  4723 Ma, Joanna          JR Lenape              30-10.00   31-11.50  
      29-02  31-03  31-11.50            
 13  8836 McGrath, Brianna    JR Winslow             33-07.00   31-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-10.50            
 13  8850 Cump, Nigeria          Camden County Te    30-08.00   31-10.50  
      31-10.50  31-02  31-02.50            
 13   510 Aguiar, Nicole      SR BE Prep             32-04.00   31-10.50  
      31-10.50  30-09  31-03            
 16  1318 Knittel, Alexis     SO Cherokee            31-05.50   31-09.25  
      29-11.50  31-07  31-09.25           
 17  6510 Kanneh, Kinneh      SR Pennsauken          31-09.50   31-08.25  
      FOUL  31-06.50  31-08.25            
 18  7624 Soorikian, Alyssa   SR Shawnee             30-07.00   30-10.00  
      FOUL  30-07  30-10            
 19  8685 Walker, Devin       SR WashingtonTwp       30-09.00   30-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-05            
 20  1529 Stanley, Christina  SO Cherry Hill East    30-10.00   30-04.00  
      30-04  28-10.50  30-02            
 21  7449 Garthwaite, Hailey  SO Seneca              28-11.00   29-05.50  
      28-10  29-05.50  28-08            
 22  8061 Dennis, Yakira      JR Timber Creek        30-05.00   28-11.00  
      28-11  28-03.50  28-09            
 23   534 DiBari, Kathleen    SR BE Prep             31-09.00   28-06.25  
      28-06.25  27-09  26-05.50            
 --  8654 D'Alessandro, Kris  SR WashingtonTwp       30-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1399 Woodard, Jess       JR Cherokee            44-07.00   44-05.00  
      40-06  44-05  43-06  41-06.25  42-09.25  42-02
  2  8089 Jordan, Sierra      SR Timber Creek        38-00.00   36-02.25  
      33-01  36-02.25  33-10  34-06.75  33-11  34-11
  3  8678 Palladino, Paige    SR WashingtonTwp       34-11.75   34-00.50  
      34-00.50  31-07  31-00.75  31-04  33-00  30-05.50
  4  1581 Mansaray, Ramata    SR CH West             33-06.75   33-00.75  
      30-05.75  31-06.50  31-08.50  31-07.50  29-10.50  33-00.75
  5  8065 Ellerson, Terissa   JR Timber Creek        31-00.00   32-10.00  
      28-06  27-10.25  30-03  32-10  30-05.25  31-05
  6  2696 Taylor, Imani       FR Eastern             33-01.00   32-08.25  
      32-08.25  FOUL  29-06  31-11.25  32-02.25  FOUL
  7  1314 Jones, Keyarah      JR Cherokee            33-00.75   31-01.00  
      30-06.75  30-03.50  FOUL  29-11.25  31-01  30-02
  8  6475 Davis, Paige        SR Pennsauken          32-06.00   30-11.00  
      29-08.50  29-00.25  28-08  30-05  30-11  28-04.25
  9  7553 Coker, Lauren       SO Shawnee             30-11.00   29-03.75  

      28-03.50  28-05.25  29-03.75         
 10  6187 Assi, Jeanette         Paul VI             28-00.00   29-00.75  
      27-11.25  28-11.75  29-00.75           
 11   588 Quinn, Kelly        JR BE Prep             30-00.00   28-08.75  
      28-08.75  27-04.50  28-08           
 12  8529 Little, Krista      SO Triton              28-08.50   28-00.75  
      25-01.50  26-07.75  28-00.75           
 13  4774 Stinsman, Samantha  SR Lenape              32-11.00   27-03.75  
      25-05  23-03.25  27-03.75           
 14  1139 Maldonado, Tiara    SO Camden              26-05.00   23-09.00  
      23-01  23-09  23-07.50           
 15  4751 Pringle, Ciane      SR Lenape              32-06.00   23-05.25  
      FOUL  23-05.25  FOUL           

Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1399 Woodard, Jess       JR Cherokee              151-07     129-03  
      121-04  129-03  108-03  105-01  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1314 Jones, Keyarah      JR Cherokee              105-03     107-11  
      FOUL  103-11  97-01  105-11  107-11  102-07
  3  4774 Stinsman, Samantha  SR Lenape                101-00     102-04  
      FOUL  94-01  99-02  FOUL  FOUL  102-04
  4  8678 Palladino, Paige    SR WashingtonTwp         103-08     101-04  
      FOUL  90-09  101-04  FOUL  95-07  FOUL
  5  4751 Pringle, Ciane      SR Lenape                105-01      99-02  
      FOUL  97-03  FOUL  99-02  FOUL  94-06
  6  8065 Ellerson, Terissa   JR Timber Creek          102-00      96-08  
      91-01  80-03  94-08  91-00  96-08  FOUL
  7  6490 Garcia, Cindy       SR Pennsauken            100-09      93-04  
      86-10  93-04  89-09  91-03  93-01  FOUL
  8  1581 Mansaray, Ramata    SR CH West                89-00      88-10  
      84-02  88-10  85-01  76-11  FOUL  76-11
  9  8531 Martucci, Marisa    SR Triton                 85-07      80-10  
      74-11  80-10  71-04           
 10  6254 O'Donnell, Lizzy    JR Paul VI                66-08      75-02  
      75-02  72-02  60-11           
 11  7437 D'Auria, Lauren     SO Seneca                 71-04      67-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  67-04           
 12  1139 Maldonado, Tiara    SO Camden                 63-00      64-00  
      54-02  54-02  64-00           
 13   522 Bowen, Dana         SO BE Prep                60-00      53-10  
      49-06  53-10  47-11           
 --  7507 Rahinsky, Stephani  JR Seneca                 75-10         ND  
 --  7458 Hoffing, Rachel     SO Seneca                 87-05         ND  
 --  8043 Atkinson, Angelia   JR Timber Creek           88-00         ND  
 --  8530 MacRae, Brittany    SR Triton                 90-06         ND  
 --  8093 Kohlepp, Kelsey        Timber Creek          117-00         ND  

Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4774 Stinsman, Samantha  SR Lenape                106-04     105-08  
      FOUL  97-04  80-08  94-07  104-08  105-08
  2  2567 Britton, Laura      JR Eastern                96-00     105-00  
      99-01  91-00  105-00  103-03  94-06  103-10
  3  4705 Hofmann, Sara       SR Lenape                101-01     101-11  
      99-04  101-07  101-11  95-09  99-02  100-00
  4  8531 Martucci, Marisa    SR Triton                103-02      99-08  
      98-03  89-10  95-11  95-00  99-08  FOUL
  5  1460 Goins, Christine    SR Cherry Hill East      107-02      98-07  
      93-02  95-06  88-02  91-04  98-07  94-06
  6  8043 Atkinson, Angelia   JR Timber Creek           95-00      93-11  
      83-02  87-06  85-04  88-05  93-11  77-04
  7  4639 Atabek, Zoey        SR Lenape                 98-02      93-03  
      76-08  86-07  81-11  85-00  80-10  93-03
  8  6241 McMichael, Carly    SO Paul VI                77-05      86-08  
      70-09  67-09  86-08  79-03  78-07  75-00
  9  6543 Thach, Samantha     SO Pennsauken             95-10      85-02  
      FOUL  81-06  85-02           
 10  8111 Person, Melanie     SO Timber Creek           91-00      83-08  
      82-11  76-00  83-08           
 11  2618 Hoag, Erin          JR Eastern                91-06      83-05  
      71-04  83-05  83-05           
 12  1581 Mansaray, Ramata    SR CH West                89-02      82-07  
      75-10  82-07  79-10          
 13  7489 Merski, Elizabeth   SR Seneca                 87-10      82-00  
      82-00  71-06  63-08           
 14  4684 Friedman, Gabriela  FR Lenape                 92-01      76-09  
      76-09  75-02  73-09           
 15  6212 Gallagher, Claire   SO Paul VI                86-11      75-06  
      66-05  75-06  69-02          
 16  1139 Maldonado, Tiara    SO Camden                 63-00      61-10  
      59-08  59-11  61-10         

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1506 Regan, Brian        SR Cherry Hill East       10.50      10.98q  1 
  2  1149 Reese, Tahshon      SR Camden                 11.08      11.17q  1 
  3  6552 Williams, Amar      SR Pennsauken             10.80      11.22q  2 
  4  1313 Johnson, Duane      JR Cherokee               11.20      11.39q  1 
  5  1609 Santana, Geronimo   SO CH West                11.00      11.40q  4 
  6  6544 thomas, tyrik       SR Pennsauken             11.00      11.41q  2 
  7  1114 Davis, Dae' Shon    SO Camden                 11.10      11.49q  2 
  8  8056 Copeland, Derrick   JR Timber Creek           11.20      11.59q  2 
  9  6221 Hightower, Dior     JR Paul VI                11.30      11.60   4 
 10  6498 Heath, Joshua       SR Pennsauken             11.20      11.61   4 
 11  8805 Lowe, Joneil        JR Winslow                11.10      11.62   4 
 12  6216 Gittens, Gabe       SR Paul VI                11.10      11.64   1 
 13  6184 Anderson, Johnel    SR Paul VI                11.40      11.71   1 
 14  8809 Moorman Jr, Mark    JR Winslow                11.10      11.74   1 
 15  4644 Bartow, Joel        SO Lenape                 11.40      11.75   2 
 16  8852 Fletcher, Keith        WashingtonTwp          11.40      11.77   4 
 17  2706 Tull, Joshua        SR Eastern                11.10      11.79   3 
 18  6485 Finley, Marlin      JR Pennsauken             11.10      11.80   3 
 19  8037 Ali, Kareem         FR Timber Creek           11.10      11.82   4 
 20  8736 irizarry, andy      SR WashingtonTwp          11.10      11.86   2 
 21  1382 Tracey, Shawn       SO Cherokee               11.40      11.87   3 
 22  1156 Sanchez, Nigel      FR Camden                 11.30      11.92   2 
 23  1571 Jenkins, Quinton    FR CH West                11.30      11.97   3 
 24  6195 Burkeitt, Mike      SR Paul VI                11.50      11.99   3 
 25  1312 Jackson, Matt       SR Cherokee               11.50      12.00   2 
 26  1172 Williams, Khalif    FR Camden                 11.50      12.03   4 
 27  1271 Conner, Eli         SR Cherokee               11.20      12.18   3 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1506 Regan, Brian        SR Cherry Hill East       10.98      10.92  
  2  1149 Reese, Tahshon      SR Camden                 11.17      11.13  
  3  6552 Williams, Amar      SR Pennsauken             11.22      11.16  
  4  1313 Johnson, Duane      JR Cherokee               11.39      11.26  
  5  6544 thomas, tyrik       SR Pennsauken             11.41      11.44  
  6  1609 Santana, Geronimo   SO CH West                11.40      11.50  
  7  1114 Davis, Dae' Shon    SO Camden                 11.49      11.53  
  8  8056 Copeland, Derrick   JR Timber Creek           11.59      11.64  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1505 Reber, Alex         SR Cherry Hill East       22.12      22.00   4 
  2  1506 Regan, Brian        SR Cherry Hill East       22.20      22.32   4 
  3  8799 Johnson, Bill       SR Winslow                22.40      22.44   3 
  4  8743 lobban, mike        SR WashingtonTwp          22.23      22.61   4 
  5  8046 Black, Greg         SO Timber Creek           22.40      22.70   3 
  6  8703 balkenhol, drew     JR WashingtonTwp          22.56      22.96   3 
  7  1168 Watt, Jaquay        SR Camden                 22.60      22.96   3 
  8  6496 hardy, antoine      FR Pennsauken             23.00      23.07   1 
  9  4644 Bartow, Joel        SO Lenape                 23.10      23.15   1 
 10  8754 oneil, andrew       SO WashingtonTwp          22.70      23.22   2 
 11  6216 Gittens, Gabe       SR Paul VI                22.50      23.33   3 
 12  8809 Moorman Jr, Mark    JR Winslow                22.90      23.39   2 
 13  8056 Copeland, Derrick   JR Timber Creek           23.00      23.44   1 
 13  8081 Harrity, Corey      SR Timber Creek           22.50      23.44   3 
 15  1114 Davis, Dae' Shon    SO Camden                 22.50      23.49   3 
 16  8037 Ali, Kareem         FR Timber Creek           22.80      23.53   2 
 17  1255 Barr, John          SR Cherokee               22.30      23.54   4 
 18  6221 Hightower, Dior     JR Paul VI                22.90      23.78   1 
 19  1156 Sanchez, Nigel      FR Camden                 22.70      23.92   2 
 20  7448 Foley, Dave         JR Seneca                 23.10      23.93   1 
 21  2706 Tull, Joshua        SR Eastern                22.80      24.01   2 
 22  1571 Jenkins, Quinton    FR CH West                23.10      24.02   1 
 23  2715 White, Brian        SO Eastern                22.80      24.08   2 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2655 Michaeux, Mikhail   SO Eastern                50.40      49.22   3 
  2  8743 lobban, mike        SR WashingtonTwp          50.30      49.41   3 
  3  1168 Watt, Jaquay        SR Camden                 51.50      49.67   2 
  4  1409 Barry, Kevin        JR Cherry Hill East       50.50      50.00   2 
  5  7542 Biggiani, Greg         Shawnee                49.80      50.16   3 
  6  8050 Brown, Andrew       SR Timber Creek           50.20      50.50   3 
  7  8754 oneil, andrew       SO WashingtonTwp          50.30      50.64   3 
  8  8088 Johnson, Nakier     SO Timber Creek           50.10      50.75   3 
  9  4788 Walker, Jordan      SR Lenape                 51.00      50.90   2 
 10  6496 hardy, antoine      FR Pennsauken             50.80      51.15   2 
 11  7448 Foley, Dave         JR Seneca                 51.80      51.85   2 
 12  8062 Dickerson, Michael  SR Timber Creek           52.30      52.05   1 
 13  1176 Wilson, Kwan        SO Camden                 52.30      52.74   1 
 14  6497 harris, zaire       JR Pennsauken             51.40      52.85   2 
 15  8703 balkenhol, drew     JR WashingtonTwp          50.50      52.92   3 
 16  6231 Lang, Brian         SR Paul VI                53.40      53.98   1 
 17  1108 Brown, Michael      JR Camden                 53.60      54.03   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1336 Merrigan, Colin     SR Cherokee             1:56.00    1:56.26  
  2  1396 Wilson, Shawn       JR Cherokee             1:56.00    1:56.41  
  3  1387 Viscidy, Drew       SR Cherokee             1:56.00    1:56.53  
  4  1376 Staudt, Ross        SR Cherokee             1:56.00    1:57.02  
  5  6467 Butler, Eric        JR Pennsauken           1:58.50    1:57.67  
  6  1499 Pellegrino, Joe     SR Cherry Hill East     1:59.00    1:58.39  
  7   538 Franklin, Eric      JR BE Prep              2:02.00    1:58.89  
  8  6213 Gallagher, Peter    SR Paul VI              2:01.80    1:59.76  
  9  8756 porter, larry       SR WashingtonTwp        2:01.00    2:00.68  
  9  7419 Bohi, Ed            JR Seneca               2:02.00    2:00.68  
 11  1403 Andalora, Joey      JR Cherry Hill East     2:03.00    2:02.75  
 12  1100 Pierlott, Collin    SO Camden Catholic      2:03.00    2:03.25  
 13  1153 Rivera, Nicholas    FR Camden               2:06.00    2:04.39  
 14  7434 Curtain, Tim        SO Seneca               2:04.00    2:04.52  
 15  8104 Munson, Dominick    FR Timber Creek         2:11.00    2:04.87  
 16  8803 Lewis, Amir         SR Winslow              2:05.60    2:05.18  
 17  8806 Mack, James         JR Winslow              2:11.00    2:08.81  
 18  1549 Boensch, Nickolas   SO CH West              2:10.00    2:11.40  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7485 McGrainer, Alex     JR Seneca               4:26.00    4:27.42  
  2  8741 leonard, kyle       JR WashingtonTwp        4:29.00    4:28.60  
  3  7605 Murray, Peter          Shawnee              4:32.00    4:29.57  
  4  4784 Vance, Ryan         SR Lenape               4:34.20    4:30.24  
  5  4690 Greco, Julian       SO Lenape               4:31.70    4:30.83  
  6   597 Stelmaski, Alex     JR BE Prep              4:41.00    4:35.54  
  7  8039 Allen, Cameron      SO Timber Creek         4:31.50    4:36.51  
  8  4663 Dannenfelser, Mike  JR Lenape               4:39.20    4:36.79  
  9  1434 Dashevsky, Jared    SO Cherry Hill East     4:42.00    4:38.12  
 10  1260 Burch, Kaleb        SO Cherokee             4:39.40    4:39.39  
 11  1588 Mc Bride, Ryan      SR CH West              4:34.00    4:40.90  
 12  4736 Mulroy, Sean        SR Lenape               4:38.00    4:46.59  
 13  1153 Rivera, Nicholas    FR Camden               4:45.00    4:47.20  
 14  7515 Schubert, Ryan      JR Seneca               4:41.00    4:53.02  
 15  2708 Twist, Michael      JR Eastern              4:28.00    4:57.80  
 16  8084 Henry, Derek        SR Timber Creek         4:52.00    4:59.08  
 17  7610 Orourke, Matt          Shawnee              4:54.00    5:04.96  
 18  8777 Bey, Dallas         JR Winslow              4:55.00    5:30.39  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7575 Herr, Conner           Shawnee             10:22.00    9:43.78  
  2  1438 Dillon, Ben         SO Cherry Hill East    10:04.00    9:54.72  
  3  4660 Cox, Marquis        JR Lenape               9:55.20    9:55.34  
  4  1090 Kirk, Kyle          SO Camden Catholic     10:17.00    9:59.40  
  5  1492 Minion, Mike        JR Cherry Hill East    10:02.00   10:00.23  
  6  8117 Short, Matthew      SO Timber Creek        10:22.00   10:05.58  
  7  1343 Morgan, Jeremy      SR Cherokee            10:06.40   10:08.33  
  8  6240 McFarlane, Neil     JR Paul VI              9:56.00   10:08.88  
  9  8740 Kulis, Ian          JR WashingtonTwp       10:16.00   10:11.23  
 10  1410 Beatty, Russell     SR Cherry Hill East    10:15.00   10:11.96  
 11  1307 Hournug, William    SR Cherokee            10:23.50   10:20.14  
 12  4655 Christou, Yianni    FR Lenape              10:19.40   10:22.31  
 13  1613 Skryzalin, P Alexa  JR CH West             10:00.00   10:28.42  
 14  1515 Russ, Tyler         SR Cherry Hill East    10:23.00   10:39.09  
 15  7629 Sye, Trevor            Shawnee             10:49.00   10:39.65  
 16  8130 Wolf, Ryan          SR Timber Creek        11:00.00   10:46.91  
 17  1276 Decker, Matt        JR Cherokee            10:24.80   10:53.20  
 18  7545 Blanco, Zach           Shawnee             10:53.00   10:56.54  
 19  8768 Williamson, Alex    JR WashingtonTwp       10:08.00   10:56.84  
 20  6237 Marino, Dan         JR Paul VI             10:33.00   11:00.53  
 --  6188 Balzer, George      SO Paul VI             10:08.00        DNF  
 --  6256 Patterson, Mike     JR Paul VI             10:28.00        DNF  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8701 ashton, arthur      SR WashingtonTwp          14.60      14.84q  1 
  2  8543 Pagan, Ruben        JR Triton                 16.10      15.65q  3 
  3  1431 Cottman, Deavon     SR Cherry Hill East       15.30      15.71q  3 
  4  1507 Rihn, Anthon        SR Cherry Hill East       15.10      15.83q  1 
  5  7531 Zimmerman, Phil     JR Seneca                 14.70      15.86q  2 
  6   601 Stott, Victor       SR BE Prep                15.30      15.95q  3 
  7  7487 McKay, Mike         SR Seneca                 15.50      15.99q  1 
  8  8772 Alston, Edwin       FR Winslow                16.20      16.18q  3 
  9  8700 ashley, jordan      SR WashingtonTwp          15.20      16.20   2 
 10  7433 Connely, Dan        SR Seneca                 15.50      16.83   1 
 11  1610 Schmalbach, Kevin   JR CH West                16.70      16.84   1 
 12  8807 Mayhue, Phil        JR Winslow                16.50      16.85   2 
 13  1570 Hlavaty, Darin      SO CH West                17.10      18.10   1 
 --  8724 floyd, larry        SR WashingtonTwp          14.80         FS   3 
 --  8074 Gray, Josh          SR Timber Creek           15.10         FS   2 
 --  2651 Merriweather, Dari  SR Eastern                15.10        DNF   3 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  8701 ashton, arthur      SR WashingtonTwp          14.84      14.81  
  2  8543 Pagan, Ruben        JR Triton                 15.65      15.49  
  3  1431 Cottman, Deavon     SR Cherry Hill East       15.71      15.65  
  4   601 Stott, Victor       SR BE Prep                15.95      15.77  
  5  7531 Zimmerman, Phil     JR Seneca                 15.86      15.82  
  6  1507 Rihn, Anthon        SR Cherry Hill East       15.83      15.84  
  7  7487 McKay, Mike         SR Seneca                 15.99      15.86  
  8  8772 Alston, Edwin       FR Winslow                16.18      16.85  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1505 Reber, Alex         SR Cherry Hill East       54.00      52.92   3 
  2  4793 Williams, Michael   JR Lenape                 56.90      56.16   3 
  3  7542 Biggiani, Greg         Shawnee                56.90      56.82   3 
  4  1507 Rihn, Anthon        SR Cherry Hill East       57.10      57.12   3 
  5  1431 Cottman, Deavon     SR Cherry Hill East       59.30      58.25   2 
  6  6465 Brewer, Charles     JR Pennsauken             58.90      58.25   3 
  7  7433 Connely, Dan        SR Seneca                 59.30      58.48   2 
  8  8760 stumm, tyler        SR WashingtonTwp          57.10      59.14   3 
  9  2651 Merriweather, Dari  SR Eastern                57.80      59.26   3 
 10  4708 Hughes, Tyree       JR Lenape                 59.23      59.57   3 
 11  1108 Brown, Michael      JR Camden               1:01.00    1:00.00   1 
 12  6536 Rodriguez, Jonatha  SR Pennsauken             59.90    1:00.34   2 
 13  7463 Hotz, Brian         SR Seneca                 59.80    1:00.41   2 
 14  8062 Dickerson, Michael  SR Timber Creek         1:01.50    1:00.67   1 
 15  2564 Barnish, Alexander  SR Eastern                59.90    1:00.74   2 
 16   573 Metrick, Daniel     JR BE Prep              1:00.80    1:01.28   1 
 17  7531 Zimmerman, Phil     JR Seneca                 59.70    1:01.97   2 
 18  1574 Jung, Edward        SR CH West              1:01.80    1:02.61   1 
 19  8772 Alston, Edwin       FR Winslow              1:02.10    1:03.44   1 
 20  1570 Hlavaty, Darin      SO CH West              1:04.10    1:08.89   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                               43.20      42.56   2 
     1) 1506 Regan, Brian SR            2) 1409 Barry, Kevin JR           
     3) 1479 Krell, Brad SR             4) 1505 Reber, Alex SR            
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                     43.24      42.60   2 
     1) 6498 Heath, Joshua SR           2) 6544 thomas, tyrik SR          
     3) 6485 Finley, Marlin JR          4) 6552 Williams, Amar SR         
  3 Winslow Twp High School  'A'                        43.50      43.24   2 
     1) 8809 Moorman Jr, Mark JR        2) 8805 Lowe, Joneil JR           
     3) 8799 Johnson, Bill SR           4) 8789 El, Shaquil FR            
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                       44.40      43.71   2 
     1) 1313 Johnson, Duane JR          2) 1382 Tracey, Shawn SO          
     3) 1312 Jackson, Matt SR           4) 1271 Conner, Eli SR            
  5 Washington Township  'A'                            44.30      44.27   2 
     1) 8726 frapaul, nick SO           2) 8852 Fletcher, Keith           
     3) 8736 irizarry, andy SR          4) 8714 comanzo, dean SR          
  6 Timber Creek  'A'                                   43.65      44.63   2 
     1) 8056 Copeland, Derrick JR       2) 8037 Ali, Kareem FR            
     3) 8088 Johnson, Nakier SO         4) 8081 Harrity, Corey SR         
  7 shawnee  'A'                                        47.00      45.01   1 
     1) 7577 Jacob, Flores              2) 7636 Webster, Erik             
     3) 7637 Wigley, Justin             4) 7542 Biggiani, Greg            
  8 Lenape High School  'A'                             46.00      45.19   1 
     1) 4721 Liebling, Jordan JR        2) 4746 Penny, Dallas SR          
     3) 4661 Crudup, Zakee SR           4) 4720 Liebling, Jake FR         
  9 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               45.30      45.49   1 
     1) 1551 Brown, Ali SR              2) 1572 Jenkins, Tyler JR         
     3) 1609 Santana, Geronimo SO       4) 1620 Vu, John SR               
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            46.30      46.05   1 
     1) 591 Rodis, Marco SR             2) 545 Gaydos, Andrew JR          
     3) 571 McTear, Connor JR           4) 508 Abate, Nick SR             
 11 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     46.00      46.45   1 
     1) 6223 Holmes, Brandon SR         2) 6281 Tucker, Dwayne FR         
     3) 6261 Pluta, Matt SO             4) 6257 Pease, Greg JR            

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                             3:17.50    3:19.47   2 
     1) 1479 Krell, Brad SR             2) 1409 Barry, Kevin JR           
     3) 1499 Pellegrino, Joe SR         4) 1505 Reber, Alex SR            
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                 3:22.00    3:20.42   2 
     1) 8081 Harrity, Corey SR          2) 8088 Johnson, Nakier SO        
     3) 8050 Brown, Andrew SR           4) 8046 Black, Greg SO            
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                     3:22.00    3:20.99   2 
     1) 1360 Rapp, Brandon SR           2) 1255 Barr, John SR             
     3) 1387 Viscidy, Drew SR           4) 1336 Merrigan, Colin SR        
  4 Washington Township  'A'                          3:24.00    3:24.59   2 
     1) 8743 lobban, mike SR            2) 8754 oneil, andrew SO          
     3) 8703 balkenhol, drew JR         4) 8700 ashley, jordan SR         
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                   3:26.10    3:24.65   2 
     1) 6465 Brewer, Charles JR         2) 6496 hardy, antoine FR         
     3) 6497 harris, zaire JR           4) 6467 Butler, Eric JR           
  6 Lenape High School  'A'                           3:23.40    3:24.82   2 
     1) 4710 James, Lawrence JR         2) 4793 Williams, Michael JR      
     3) 4788 Walker, Jordan SR          4) 4790 Welcome, Anias JR         
  7 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:27.00    3:28.86   2 
     1) 1149 Reese, Tahshon SR          2) 1176 Wilson, Kwan SO           
     3) 1108 Brown, Michael JR          4) 1168 Watt, Jaquay SR           
  8 Winslow Twp High School  'A'                      3:30.00    3:29.51   1 
     1) 8775 Austin, Noah SO            2) 8785 Davis, Destin SO          
     3) 8787 Douglas, Robert SR         4) 8799 Johnson, Bill SR          
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          3:37.00    3:33.58   1 
     1) 571 McTear, Connor JR           2) 573 Metrick, Daniel JR         
     3) 582 O'Brien, Robert SR          4) 545 Gaydos, Andrew JR          
 10 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                 3:24.20    3:35.52   2 
     1) 2651 Merriweather, Darius SR    2) 2715 White, Brian SO           
     3) 2564 Barnish, Alexander SR      4) 2706 Tull, Joshua SR           
 11 Seneca  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:35.54   1 
     1) 7433 Connely, Dan SR            2) 7463 Hotz, Brian SR            
     3) 7448 Foley, Dave JR             4) 7485 McGrainer, Alex JR        
 12 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:47.72   1 
     1) 6261 Pluta, Matt SO             2) 6265 Rivera, David FR          
     3) 6233 Langton, Pat SR            4) 6205 Duffy, Liamm FR           

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                     8:14.00    8:16.57  
     1) 1328 Lowinger, Mike SR          2) 1301 Hare, Mike JR             
     3) 1310 Ilagan, Brandon JR         4) 1385 Venanzi, Matt SR          
  2 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                  8:32.00    8:16.94  
     1) 1090 Kirk, Kyle SO              2) 1087 Graham, Steven JR         
     3) 1100 Pierlott, Collin SO        4) 1102 Sandoval, Marvin JR       
  3 Winslow Twp High School  'A'                      8:39.00    8:23.71  
     1) 8803 Lewis, Amir SR             2) 8785 Davis, Destin SO          
     3) 8775 Austin, Noah SO            4) 8777 Bey, Dallas JR            
  4 Washington Township  'A'                          8:25.00    8:37.27  
     1) 8729 guzzo, vince JR            2) 8740 Kulis, Ian JR             
     3) 8756 porter, larry SR           4) 8764 Torok, Zack JR            
  5 Lenape High School  'A'                           8:35.00    8:58.07  
     1) 4725 Maynes, Andrew JR          2) 4676 Erlanger, Seth SO         
     3) 4740 O'Leary, Dan SO            4) 4784 Vance, Ryan SR            
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          9:00.00    9:02.80  
     1) 603 Tso, Benjamin SO            2) 554 Jaworski, Steve SR         
     3) 568 Martin, Burchard SR         4) 514 Barton, Nick JR            
  7 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   9:12.00    9:17.52  
     1) 6206 Durante-Koller, Jake SO    2) 6237 Marino, Dan JR            
     3) 6201 Cleary, Robert SO          4) 6208 Feeney, Anthony SO        

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6477 dickerson, antwan   JR Pennsauken           6-06.00    6-04.00  
  2  2705 Tucker, Jeffrey-jo  JR Eastern              6-04.00   J6-04.00  
  3  8115 Russell, Larry      FR Timber Creek         6-00.00   J6-04.00  
  4  1418 Bryant, Kyle        JR Cherry Hill East     6-04.00    6-00.00  
  5  1406 Athias, Jared       JR Cherry Hill East     6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  5  8045 Baker, Thomas       JR Timber Creek         5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  7  8491 Adams, Adrian       SR Triton               5-10.00    5-10.00  
  7  7501 Oyola, Ryan         JR Seneca               5-08.00    5-10.00  
  9  1138 Lewis, Jamal        JR Camden               5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9  8700 ashley, jordan      SR WashingtonTwp        6-02.00    5-08.00  
 --  1145 Owens, Jermaine     SO Camden               5-10.00         NH  
 --  6283 White, Chase        JR Paul VI              5-08.00         NH  
 --  8760 stumm, tyler        SR WashingtonTwp        6-00.00         NH  
 --  8078 Grimes, Alex        SR Timber Creek         6-00.00         NH  
 --  8795 Hardy, Clarence     FR Winslow              5-08.00         NH  
 --  8075 Grayson, Brandon    SR Timber Creek         6-02.00         NH  
 --  1089 Johnson, Malik      FR Camden Catholic      6-00.00         NH  
 --  2616 Hill, Cinique       FR Eastern              5-10.00         NH  

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7640 Winters, Zach          Shawnee             13-06.00   14-01.00  
  2  4776 Storms, David       SR Lenape              10-06.00   11-06.00  
  3  8543 Pagan, Ruben        JR Triton              12-00.00  J11-06.00  
  4  1344 Mudge, Eric         SR Cherokee            11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  5  7499 O'Neill, Kyle       SR Seneca              12-00.00   11-00.00  
  6  8498 Bucceroni, Kevin    FR Triton              10-00.00   10-06.00  
  7  8059 Davis-Rozycki, Tyl  SO Timber Creek        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 --  7509 Rangel, Jake        SO Seneca              10-06.00         NH  
 --  8749 mccarthy, tyler     SR WashingtonTwp       11-06.00         NH  
 --  2659 Necky, Michael      SR Eastern             13-00.00         NH  
 --  4663 Dannenfelser, Mike  JR Lenape               9-06.00         NH  
 --  6250 Nelson, Luke        JR Paul VI             10-06.00         NH  
 --  6249 Negro, Joseph       FR Paul VI              9-00.00         NH  

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2655 Michaeux, Mikhail   SO Eastern             22-05.50   24-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-02.50  22-02  23-01  23-06.25
  2  6477 dickerson, antwan   JR Pennsauken          22-09.75   22-10.50  
      20-02.25  17-05  22-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  22-10.50
  3  1551 Brown, Ali          SR CH West             21-11.00   22-09.50  
      21-02.50  22-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22-00.25
  4  1417 Bryant, Brandon     JR Cherry Hill East    19-06.00   21-04.00  
      18-02.75  20-08  FOUL  19-07.75  21-04  20-09
  5  8799 Johnson, Bill       SR Winslow             20-09.00   21-00.25  
      15-01  21-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  4708 Hughes, Tyree       JR Lenape              19-04.75   20-11.75  
      20-11.25  20-06  20-11.75           
  7  6552 Williams, Amar      SR Pennsauken          21-07.75   20-10.00  
      20-10  20-02  19-08.50  20-01.25  18-05.50  20-04.75
  8  1418 Bryant, Kyle        JR Cherry Hill East    19-08.75   20-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-07.50  19-07  19-11  FOUL
  9  8724 floyd, larry        SR WashingtonTwp       20-03.00   20-06.50  
      FOUL  19-06.50  20-06.50           
 10  1156 Sanchez, Nigel      FR Camden              20-02.00   20-06.25  
      FOUL  20-06.25  FOUL           
 11  8700 ashley, jordan      SR WashingtonTwp       19-10.00   20-02.75  
      FOUL  20-02.75  19-08           
 12  7487 McKay, Mike         SR Seneca              19-04.00   20-02.00  
      19-07.50  19-08.50  20-02           
 13   591 Rodis, Marco        SR BE Prep             19-06.00   19-11.75  
      19-07  19-07.25  19-11.75            
 14  8110 Payne, John            Timber Creek        19-01.00   19-08.50  
      19-02  19-08.50  FOUL           
 15  6257 Pease, Greg         JR Paul VI             19-04.00   19-04.50  
      18-03  FOUL  19-04.50           
 16  1609 Santana, Geronimo   SO CH West             18-11.00   19-02.75  
      18-08.25  16-07.25  19-02.75           
 17  8795 Hardy, Clarence     FR Winslow             19-08.00   18-10.75  
      18-10  17-03.75  18-10.75           
 18  2715 White, Brian        SO Eastern             19-04.00   18-10.25  
      18-10.25  17-08.50  FOUL            
 19  1145 Owens, Jermaine     SO Camden              19-06.00   18-09.00  
      18-03  18-09  18-04.50           
 20  6283 White, Chase        JR Paul VI             19-04.00   16-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-09.25         
 --  8115 Russell, Larry      FR Timber Creek        19-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8067 Ferren, Jarel       SR Timber Creek        45-03.00   44-08.00  
      43-10.50  43-07  41-01.25  43-07  44-08  44-00
  2  6477 dickerson, antwan   JR Pennsauken          42-05.00   44-04.25  
      42-09  FOUL  41-08.25  ND  44-04.25  PASS
  3  1551 Brown, Ali          SR CH West             43-01.00   43-03.75  
      42-02  42-01.25  43-03.75  41-11.50  41-09  40-11.50
  4  8074 Gray, Josh          SR Timber Creek        45-11.00   43-02.75  
      FOUL  39-08.25  42-04  FOUL  42-10.75  43-02.75
  5  1418 Bryant, Kyle        JR Cherry Hill East    41-00.00   42-10.00  
      FOUL  42-10  42-04.50  41-07.25  41-08.75  40-00.75
  6  8110 Payne, John            Timber Creek        40-09.50   42-01.00  
      42-01  41-05.50  41-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  8789 El, Shaquil         FR Winslow             39-03.00   41-06.50  
      40-11  40-06.50  38-05.25  38-11  FOUL  41-06.50
  8   591 Rodis, Marco        SR BE Prep             40-06.00   40-09.50  
      39-05.75  39-04.25  40-09.50  39-10  40-02  39-01.50
  9  1160 Sullivan, Dejon     JR Camden              38-00.00   39-07.75  
      38-05.75  39-02.25  39-07.75           
 10  1362 Rhodes, Matt        FR Cherokee            38-11.00   39-00.75  
      FOUL  39-00.75  37-02           
 11  8760 stumm, tyler        SR WashingtonTwp       40-01.00   38-07.25  
      37-07.75  37-08.25  38-07.25           
 11  1417 Bryant, Brandon     JR Cherry Hill East    39-06.00   38-07.25  
      38-07.25  36-08.25  FOUL           
 13  7501 Oyola, Ryan         JR Seneca              39-08.00   38-06.75  
      37-08.50  38-06.75  38-01.50           
 14  7487 McKay, Mike         SR Seneca              39-06.00   37-09.50  
      37-06.75  37-09.50  37-06.25           
 15  1553 Caspe, Jason        SO CH West             36-07.00   37-05.75  
      36-10.75  35-01.25  37-05.75           
 16  1138 Lewis, Jamal        JR Camden              38-04.00   36-10.00  
      FOUL  34-00.50  36-10           

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8094 Lambert, Quanzell   SR Timber Creek        57-07.00   55-00.00  
      50-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  50-00.25  FOUL  55-00
  2  7530 Woods, Rob          SR Seneca              56-02.00   51-10.00  
      47-08.50  49-03.75  47-01.50  50-05  48-06  51-10
  3  1473 Jackson, Johnnie    SR Cherry Hill East    46-00.00   48-04.25  
      43-10  45-11.75  48-04.25  40-07.50  46-01.50  44-07.25
  4  1330 Madden, Zach        JR Cherokee            47-10.25   46-09.50  
      43-03.25  45-09.25  46-07.25  46-09  FOUL  46-09.50
  5  6502 Ingram, Isaish      JR Pennsauken          46-06.00   44-04.00  
      42-11.50  41-07.50  44-04  44-00.75  41-07.25  44-04
  6  8812 Quann, Brandon      JR Winslow             45-03.00   43-05.75  
      41-06.25  43-05.75  40-05.50  43-02.25  39-02.75  43-05
  7   581 Norcross, Chris     SR BE Prep             43-08.00   43-04.25  
      41-03.25  38-11.25  43-04.25  FOUL  39-03  43-00.25
  8  8047 Blackshear, Schalo  SR Timber Creek        46-02.00   42-04.25  
      42-02  41-00.75  41-04  FOUL  41-06  42-04.25
  9  8783 Collins, Aaron      JR Winslow             44-07.00   41-09.50  
      41-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  9  4760 Ryan, Aidan         JR Lenape              44-08.00   41-09.50  
      41-09.50  38-07.25  37-05.50           
 11  1333 McCleese, Brandon   SR Cherokee            45-00.00   41-08.00  
      41-05  41-08  35-11           
 12  1417 Bryant, Brandon     JR Cherry Hill East    42-00.00   40-02.75  
      36-03.25  40-02.75  FOUL           
 13  2709 Tyther, Ryan        SR Eastern             44-11.00   39-08.00  
      39-08  37-02  38-07           
 14  7420 Bonn, Steve         SR Seneca              45-01.00   37-03.00  
      38-02  37-03  34-01.50           
 --  6270 Santorsiero, Vince  SO Paul VI             43-00.00         ND  
 --  8525 Kirschner, Kyle     SR Triton              43-10.00         ND  
 --  1098 Parker, Marvin      SR Camden Catholic     41-10.00         ND  
      ND    x             

Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8047 Blackshear, Schalo  SR Timber Creek          148-00     153-04  
      137-10  143-09  153-04  140-09  153-01  138-03
  2  1473 Jackson, Johnnie    SR Cherry Hill East      166-00     152-10  
      133-09  152-10  149-06  FOUL  108-05  128-01
  3  8094 Lambert, Quanzell   SR Timber Creek          153-00     151-11  
      FOUL  141-11  151-11  150-07  140-09  FOUL
  4  6545 Tineo, Henderickso  JR Pennsauken            134-04     138-10  
      134-10  127-08  138-10  132-08  FOUL  FOUL
  5  6489 Ganassi, Dakota     SO Pennsauken            131-00     138-00  
      136-03  FOUL  FOUL  138-00  130-09  133-09
  6  1333 McCleese, Brandon   SR Cherokee              147-03     136-05  
      133-04  128-06  131-02  135-11  136-05  129-07
  7  8525 Kirschner, Kyle     SR Triton              29-00.50     126-07  
      FOUL  126-00  125-06  126-07  120-10  110-00
  8  2680 Schneider, Steven   SR Eastern               133-11     126-00  
      120-08  126-00  121-09  FOUL  117-08  122-06
  9   581 Norcross, Chris     SR BE Prep               118-03     123-02  
      116-08  123-02  111-07           
 10  6270 Santorsiero, Vince  SO Paul VI               126-09     118-05  
      118-02  118-05  FOUL            
 11  7504 Porter, Barry       SR Seneca                123-00     117-03  
      104-10  117-03  114-03           
 12  7530 Woods, Rob          SR Seneca                119-00     115-01  
      110-10  104-06  115-01           
 13   587 Profaci, Anthony    JR BE Prep               108-00      97-04  
      81-07  FOUL  97-04           

Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2573 Carr, Tom           SR Eastern               182-00     175-09  
      172-09  172-05  169-06  163-06  FOUL  175-09
  2  8096 Lowe, Calvin        SR Timber Creek          168-00     170-05  
      152-01  FOUL  143-08  144-04  167-07  170-05
  3  6283 White, Chase        JR Paul VI               154-06     165-00  
      159-08  162-02  164-02  156-02  158-03  165-00
  4  7504 Porter, Barry       SR Seneca                153-00     164-07  
      150-06  121-04  121-10  146-05  164-07  143-10
  5  1464 Hagedorny, Dan      SR Cherry Hill East      151-00     162-07  
      156-10  162-07  148-02  146-06  155-05  150-09
  6  1333 McCleese, Brandon   SR Cherokee              170-00     158-03  
      158-03  151-02  146-07  FOUL  148-03  155-11
  7  8525 Kirschner, Kyle     SR Triton                156-00     158-00  
      148-03  158-00  147-07  154-06  150-08  147-10
  8   581 Norcross, Chris     SR BE Prep               143-08     155-11  
      155-11  153-03  139-06  148-02  146-05  FOUL
  9  1365 Rosenberg, Evan     SR Cherokee              150-00     148-07  
      146-08  143-09  148-07           
 10  7530 Woods, Rob          SR Seneca                144-02     141-11  
      125-02  136-09  141-11           
 11  7438 Dimiri, John        SR Seneca                114-02     139-10  
      131-01  139-10  115-06           
 12   582 O'Brien, Robert     SR BE Prep               134-00     139-08  
      120-10  128-06  139-08           
 13  1421 Burt, Matt          JR Cherry Hill East      148-00     138-05  
      138-05  FOUL  121-10           
 14  1579 Lichenberger, Davi  SR CH West               141-07     130-00  
      117-10  125-08  130-00           
 15  7597 Miller, Brody          Shawnee               134-05     126-08  
      126-08  116-05  114-10           
 16  8800 Jones, Devon        SO Winslow               129-08     121-10  
      FOUL  121-10  FOUL           
 17  8779 Brown, Devon        SO Winslow               133-06     121-05  
      112-07  121-05  111-07
Advertisements