Moorestown Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 05:56 PM
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/14/2012                      
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Boys 400 Meter Run IH Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  2011 Hollis, Myles          Lawrenceville                     58.40   8   4   
  2  2445 Coyle, Adam            New Egypt                       1:00.25   6   5   
  3  3490 Parker, Naheem         Sterling                        1:01.31   5   2   
  4  3888 Satterfield, Jarri     Willingboro                     1:02.43   4   3   
  5  2446 Cristman, DJ           New Egypt                       1:02.86   4   5   
  6  3881 Odulana, Emmanuel      Willingboro                     1:02.89   7   3   
  7  2035 Selby, Levi            Lawrenceville                   1:05.40   5   4   
  8  1302 Wothy, Bernard         Florence HS                     1:05.45   5   1   
  9  3121 Slawinski, Nick        Riverside                       1:06.04   5   0.50
 10  3484 Mawussi, Meerz         Sterling                        1:06.54   3   2   
 11  2246 Feldman, Dylan         Maple Shade                     1:07.75   2 
 12  1284 Daley, Ryan            Florence HS                     1:07.88   2   1   
 13  3122 Strain, Brain          Riverside                       1:08.04   3   0.50
 14  1404 Frasco, Mark           Haddon Twp                      1:08.11   4 
 15  1403 Fischer, August        Haddon Twp                      1:08.18   2 
 16  2238 Case, Greg             Maple Shade                     1:10.27   3 

Boys 1500 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   749 Stewart, Andrew        Cinnaminson                     4:13.89   10   
  2   814 Pennisi, Dan           Collingswood                    4:15.42    8   
  3  2011 Hollis, Myles          Lawrenceville                   4:28.84    6   
  4   756 Wright, Kevin          Cinnaminson                     4:30.59    4   
  5  1998 Blackman, David        Lawrenceville                   4:38.11    2   
  6  2267 Roberts, Kevin         Maple Shade                     4:46.94    1   
  7  1439 tanier, mikey          Haddon Twp                      4:56.12  
  8  3477 Hernandez, John        Sterling                        5:06.25  
  9  1410 Hart, Sean             Haddon Twp                      5:08.64  

Boys 5000 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2247 Goll, Daniel           Maple Shade                    16:41.74   10   
  2  3725 Parsons, Ray           West Deptford                  17:12.52    8   
  3  3724 Palmer, Phillip        West Deptford                  17:15.57    6   
  4   230 Meloni, Joe            BE Prep                        17:23.21    4   
  5  2243 Derenzo, Adam          Maple Shade                    17:33.45    2   
  6  1430 Nolan, Jim             Haddon Twp                     18:17.73    1   
  7  1421 Loper, Chris           Haddon Twp                     18:18.04  
  8   222 Lim, Brandon           BE Prep                        18:18.59  
  9  2261 Moyer, Marshall        Maple Shade                    19:22.65  
 --  3472 Gonzalez, Randy        Sterling                             DQ  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Leconey Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                      43.77   3  10   
     1) 2049 Xu, Elliot                 2) 2023 McColl, Hugh              
     3) 2002 Clark, Ben                 4) 2019 Kerr, Charlie             
  2 Palmyra High School  'A'                                       45.03   3   8   
     1) 2719 Sadler, Alonzo             2) 2720 Sealy, Victor             
     3) 2702 Brandon, Amir              4) 2710 Harmon, John              
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                               45.05   1   6   
     1) 3845 Bryan, Marlon              2) 3881 Odulana, Emmanuel         
     3) 3853 Davis, Jalen               4) 3902 Williams, Isaac           
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                           45.40   2   4   
     1) 1411 Harter, Corsen             2) 1428 Murray, Logan             
     3) 1399 Curl, Zachary              4) 1437 Santana, Adam             
  5 Maple Shade  'A'                                               46.60   2   2   
     1) 2234 Bertotti, David            2) 2237 Burke, Nick               
     3) 2256 Kurtz, David               4) 2251 Jenkins, Malcolm          
  6 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                                46.69   2   1   
     1) 2788 Miller, Dominick           2) 2795 White, Angel              
     3) 2786 Lambert, Quincey           4) 2794 Thomas, Marquis           
  7 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               47.37   2 
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    49.22   1 
     1) 3130 Davis, Jordan              2) 3144 Pease, Mason              
     3) 3140 Mitchell, Ben              4) 3156 Wright, Lakis             
  9 Florence Twp. Memorial HS  'A'                                 50.55   1 
     1) 1297 Salay, Stephen             2) 1276 Adebowale, Babajide       
     3) 1285 Edwardson, Chandler        4) 1275 Abiona, Tolulope          
 10 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                               51.97   1 
     1) 493 Meagher, Liam               2) 492 McGahee, Malik             
     3) 484 Castro, David               4) 495 O'Malley, Brendan          

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                    1:31.37   4  10   
     1) 2019 Kerr, Charlie              2) 2023 McColl, Hugh              
     3) 2002 Clark, Ben                 4) 2049 Xu, Elliot                
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:33.31   3   8   
     1) 3853 Davis, Jalen               2) 3881 Odulana, Emmanuel         
     3) 3886 Roger, Lawrence            4) 3845 Bryan, Marlon             
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:34.41   5   6   
     1) 3145 Pease, Miles               2) 3138 Marotta, Mike             
     3) 3143 Ordille, Rocco             4) 3154 Watson, Carl              
  4 Sterling  'A'                                                1:35.10   4   4   
     1) 3476 Hawkins, Kalib             2) 3498 Wade, Dwayne              
     3) 3485 McCoy, Almier              4) 3497 Thompson, Devin           
  5 Florence Twp. Memorial HS  'A'                               1:35.84   3   2   
     1) 1285 Edwardson, Chandler        2) 1276 Adebowale, Babajide       
     3) 1297 Salay, Stephen             4) 1275 Abiona, Tolulope          
  6 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                              1:36.97   3   1   
     1) 2788 Miller, Dominick           2) 2795 White, Angel              
     3) 2786 Lambert, Quincey           4) 2794 Thomas, Marquis           
  7 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:38.69   4 
     1) 2234 Bertotti, David            2) 2237 Burke, Nick               
     3) 2256 Kurtz, David               4)                                
  8 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             1:38.75   3 
     1) 490 Johnson, Malik              2) 486 Franklin, Jahier           
     3) 492 McGahee, Malik              4) 487 Garnes, Carl               
  9 Walter Palmer  'A'                                           1:41.65   2 
     1) 3702 Zuanquay, Shannon          2) 3699 Floyd, Hasson             
     3) 3697 Eggleston, Nassir          4) 3701 Thompson, Malachi         
 10 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:45.42   2 
     1) 731 Damon, Rashone              2) 753 Udotong, Emmanuel          
     3) 728 Brown, Darnell              4) 747 Robinson, Kyle             
 11 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:50.84   1 
     1) 1415 Hunt, Dillon               2) 1433 Petela, Luke              
     3) 1418 Kessler, Luke              4) 1408 Grugan, Jeff              

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:39.48   3  10   
     1) 3145 Pease, Miles               2) 3138 Marotta, Mike             
     3) 3152 Thompson, Robert           4) 3154 Watson, Carl              
  2 New Egypt High School  'A'                                   3:46.92   3   8   
     1) 2460 Massa, Ken                 2) 2457 Lang, Hunter              
     3) 2446 Cristman, DJ               4) 2445 Coyle, Adam               
  3 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             3:50.19   2   6   
     1) 490 Johnson, Malik              2) 497 Pierlott, Collin           
     3) 492 McGahee, Malik              4) 487 Garnes, Carl               
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:51.26   2   4   
     1) 3880 Norman, Jimmy              2) 3883 Richards, Raymond         
     3) 3871 Kabba, Omar                4) 3892 Smith, Omar               
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:53.46   3   2   
 -- Lawrenceville School  'A'                                         DQ   3  Interference 2-3
     1) 2032 Plumlee, David             2) 2020 Ledyard, Michael          
     3) 2011 Hollis, Myles              4) 2016 John, Nick                

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                         8:11.30   10   
     1) 1438 Shaw, Andrew               2) 1407 Grothusen, Grant          
     3) 1422 MacMinn, John              4) 1417 Kenna, Tim                
  2 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                    8:21.33    8   
     1) 2006 Ferguson, Duke             2) 1995 Barnswell, Evan           
     3) 2046 Wey, Nick                  4) 2004 Daniels, Robert           
  3 Sterling  'A'                                                8:46.62    6   
     1) 3470 Gervasi, Justin            2) 3488 Miklosey, Frank           
     3) 3490 Parker, Naheem             4) 3472 Gonzalez, Randy           
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                           8:57.95    4   
     1) 3717 Johnson, Dale              2) 3724 Palmer, Phillip           
     3) 3718 Ladner, Jonathon           4) 3715 Impagliazzo, Leo          
  5 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             9:16.61    2   
     1) 499 Sandoval, Marvin            2) 500 Slack, Tim                 
     3) 482 Buchholz, Richard           4) 489 Graham, Steven             
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                             9:29.38    1   
     1) 3880 Norman, Jimmy              2) 3873 Martin, Ashton            
     3) 3892 Smith, Omar                4) 3888 Satterfield, Jarrid       
  7 Maple Shade  'A'                                             9:43.59  
     1) 2247 Goll, Daniel               2) 2267 Roberts, Kevin            
     3) 2243 Derenzo, Adam              4) 2261 Moyer, Marshall           
 -- Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                       DQ   Early ex 2-3
     1) 3135 Linden, Jonathan           2) 3153 Vidino, Val               
     3) 3131 Hawkins, LaQuay            4) 3142 Nuccio, Joseph            

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:36.23   3  10   
     1) 3845 Bryan, Marlon              2) 3853 Davis, Jalen              
     3) 3902 Williams, Isaac            4) 3881 Odulana, Emmanuel         
  2 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                    1:36.63   1   8   
     1) 2049 Xu, Elliot                 2) 2023 McColl, Hugh              
     3) 2002 Clark, Ben                 4) 2020 Ledyard, Michael          
  3 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                              1:41.40   3   6   
     1) 2788 Miller, Dominick           2) 2795 White, Angel              
     3) 2786 Lambert, Quincey           4) 2794 Thomas, Marquis           
  4 Sterling  'A'                                                1:42.25   4   4   
     1) 3494 Robinson, Darien           2) 3471 Glimp, John               
     3) 3478 Kraus, John                4) 3481 Low, Scott                
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:42.80   2   2   
     1) 3143 Ordille, Rocco             2) 3156 Wright, Lakis             
     3) 3145 Pease, Miles               4) 3154 Watson, Carl              
  6 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                    1:44.21   1   1   
     1) 1467 Keegan, Rob                2) 1453 DeFeo, Mike               
     3) 1465 Johnston, Alex             4) 1473 Melendez, Will            

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                    3:32.11   5  10   
     1) 2002 Clark, Ben                 2) 2019 Kerr, Charlie             
     3) 2023 McColl, Hugh               4) 2015 Islam, Nyall              
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:45.27   4   8   
     1) 3726 Perry, Kyle                2) 3721 Mumford, Shai             
     3) 3707 Cianfarini, Kevin          4) 3715 Impagliazzo, Leo          
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:46.40   3   6   
     1) 3841 Bradshaw, Jonathon         2) 3871 Kabba, Omar               
     3) 3873 Martin, Ashton             4) 3886 Roger, Lawrence           
  4 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             3:46.62   3   4   
     1) 490 Johnson, Malik              2) 486 Franklin, Jahier           
     3) 487 Garnes, Carl                4) 497 Pierlott, Collin           
  5 Palmyra High School  'A'                                     3:53.24   2   2   
     1) 2719 Sadler, Alonzo             2) 2702 Brandon, Amir             
     3) 2710 Harmon, John               4) 2720 Sealy, Victor             
  6 Riverside High School  'A'                                   3:53.81   2   1   
     1) 3102 Davis, Nick                2) 3108 Fusco, James              
     3) 3120 Rosero, Paul               4) 3106 Dunlap, Joseph            
  7 Walter Palmer  'A'                                           3:59.19   3 
     1) 3699 Floyd, Hasson              2) 3701 Thompson, Malachi         
     3) 3702 Zuanquay, Shannon          4) 3697 Eggleston, Nassir         
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:03.38   3 
     1) 752 Thevanayagam, Micah         2) 739 Hall, Terrel               
     3) 732 Donnelly, Tom               4) 730 Calendo, Joe               
  9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:07.76   1 
     1) 3130 Davis, Jordan              2) 3144 Pease, Mason              
     3) 3138 Marotta, Mike              4) 3147 Quirindongo, Ricardo      
 10 Sterling  'A'                                                4:17.61   4 
     1) 3494 Robinson, Darien           2) 3471 Glimp, John               
     3) 3478 Kraus, John                4) 3481 Low, Scott                

Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                   11:05.83   10   
     1) 1463 Halla, Greg                2) 1465 Johnston, Alex            
     3) 1459 Gigliotti, Alex            4) 1479 Shea, Patrick             
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:22.94    8   
     1) 3732 Stigale, Evan              2) 3726 Perry, Kyle               
     3) 3707 Cianfarini, Kevin          4) 3718 Ladner, Jonathon          
  3 Sterling  'A'                                               11:28.04    6   
     1) 3487 Miklosey, Frak             2) 3498 Wade, Dwayne              
     3) 3470 Gervasi, Justin            4) 3486 McPherson, Sean           
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:36.53    4   
     1) 1438 Shaw, Andrew               2) 1415 Hunt, Dillon              
     3) 1433 Petela, Luke               4) 1418 Kessler, Luke             
  5 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                            12:12.80    2   
     1) 499 Sandoval, Marvin            2) 484 Castro, David              
     3) 500 Slack, Tim                  4) 489 Graham, Steven             
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 12:16.02    1   
     1) 3142 Nuccio, Joseph             2) 3131 Hawkins, LaQuay           
     3) 3135 Linden, Jonathan           4) 3153 Vidino, Val               

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrenceville School  'A'                                    1:08.01   3  10   
     1) 2011 Hollis, Myles              2) 2035 Selby, Levi               
     3) 2049 Xu, Elliot                 4) 2000 Card Childers, Charlie    
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:10.73   2   8   
     1) 1411 Harter, Corsen             2) 1428 Murray, Logan             
     3) 1399 Curl, Zachary              4) 1419 krupinski, brandon        
  3 Sterling  'A'                                                1:12.02   2   6   
     1) 3497 Thompson, Devin            2) 3481 Low, Scott                
     3) 3490 Parker, Naheem             4) 3489 Ogbuehi, Victor           
  4 Pemberton Twp. High School  'A'                              1:12.31   1   4   
     1) 2794 Thomas, Marquis            2) 2782 Hawes, Jamil              
     3) 2779 Foman, Jahmir              4) 2790 Parler, Devan             

Boys High Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1428 Murray, Logan          Haddon Twp                      6-00.00    5   
  2  2454 Horner, Dylan          New Egypt                       5-09.00    4   
  2  1399 Curl, Zachary          Haddon Twp                      5-09.00    5   
  4   754 Udotong, Isaiah        Cinnaminson                     5-06.00    2.50
  4  2468 Smith, Jamel           New Egypt                       5-06.00    4   
  4   728 Brown, Darnell         Cinnaminson                     5-06.00    2.50
  4  1276 Adebowale, Babajid     Florence HS                     5-06.00    2.50
  4  1302 Wothy, Bernard         Florence HS                     5-06.00    2.50
 --  2029 Paek, Joseph           Lawrenceville                        DQ  
 --  2000 Card Childers, Cha     Lawrenceville                        DQ  
 --  3497 Thompson, Devin        Sterling                             DQ  
 --  3489 Ogbuehi, Victor        Sterling                             DQ  
 --  3140 Mitchell, Ben          Sj-Hamm                              DQ  
 --  3130 Davis, Jordan          Sj-Hamm                              DQ  

                Small
                   1  Haddon Township                   11-09.00      10
                   2  New Egypt High School             11-03.00       8
                   3  Cinnaminson                       11-00.00       5
                   3  Florence Twp. Memorial HS         11-00.00       5

Boys Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1424 Madden, James          Haddon Twp                     12-06.00    3.50
  2  2047 Wojciechowicz, Mat     Lawrenceville                  12-00.00    5   
  3   745 Neuman, Austin         Cinnaminson                    11-06.00    3.50
  4  2025 McLaughlin, Patric     Lawrenceville                  10-00.00    5   
  4  3106 Dunlap, Joseph         Riverside                      10-00.00    2   
  4   741 Lilley, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    10-00.00    3.50
  7  1401 douglas, mckenna       Haddon Twp                      9-00.00    3.50
  7  3108 Fusco, James           Riverside                       9-00.00    2   
 --  2255 Kadric, Dennis         Maple Shade                          DQ  
 --  2239 Case, Gregory          Maple Shade                          DQ  
 --  3485 McCoy, Almier          Sterling                             DQ  
 --  3481 Low, Scott             Sterling                             DQ  

                Small
                   1  Lawrenceville School              22-00.00      10
                   2  Haddon Township                   21-06.00       7
                   2  Cinnaminson                       21-06.00       7
                   4  Riverside High School             19-00.00       4

Boys Long Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2468 Smith, Jamel           New Egypt                      20-05.50    5   
  2  3489 Ogbuehi, Victor        Sterling                       19-11.00    4   
  3  2454 Horner, Dylan          New Egypt                      18-08.00    5   
  4  3470 Gervasi, Justin        Sterling                       17-05.00    4   
  5  3845 Bryan, Marlon          Willingboro                    17-04.00    3   
  6   739 Hall, Terrel           Cinnaminson                    17-03.50    2   
  7  3120 Rosero, Paul           Riverside                      16-01.00    1   
  8  3879 Noel, Ageel            Willingboro                    15-08.50    3   
  9  3115 Jordan, Quran          Riverside                      15-00.00    1   
 10   724 Adams, Logan           Cinnaminson                    14-02.50    2   
 --  2016 John, Nick             Lawrenceville                        DQ  
 --  3130 Davis, Jordan          Sj-Hamm                              DQ  
 --  3140 Mitchell, Ben          Sj-Hamm                              DQ  
 --  2042 Taylor III, Elwood     Lawrenceville                        DQ  

                Small
                   1  New Egypt High School             39-01.50      10
                   2  Sterling                          37-04.00       8
                   3  Willingboro                       33-00.50       6
                   4  Cinnaminson                       31-06.00       4
                   5  Riverside High School             31-01.00       2

Boys Triple Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2468 Smith, Jamel           New Egypt                      44-06.25    5   
  2  3877 Nah, Anthony           Willingboro                    44-06.00    3   
  3  2237 Burke, Nick            Maple Shade                    44-02.00    4   
  4  2454 Horner, Dylan          New Egypt                      37-09.50    5   
  5  2254 Jones, Robert          Maple Shade                    37-01.50    4   
  6  2042 Taylor III, Elwood     Lawrenceville                  36-01.00    2   
  7  3879 Noel, Ageel            Willingboro                    34-09.25    3   
  8  2016 John, Nick             Lawrenceville                  34-01.00    2   
  8   753 Udotong, Emmanuel      Cinnaminson                    34-01.00    0.50
 10  3102 Davis, Nick            Riverside                      33-05.00    1   
 11  3115 Jordan, Quran          Riverside                      32-03.50    1   
 12   724 Adams, Logan           Cinnaminson                    28-09.00    0.50

                Small
                   1  New Egypt High School             82-03.75      10
                   2  Maple Shade                       81-03.50       8
                   3  Willingboro                       79-03.25       6
                   4  Lawrenceville School              70-02.00       4
                   5  Riverside High School             65-08.50       2
                   6  Cinnaminson                       62-10.00       1

Boys Shot Put Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3727 Pulli, Nick            West Deptford                  52-00.50    5   
  2  1288 Groover, Kyle          Florence HS                    48-09.50    4   
  3  2003 Cook, Chris            Lawrenceville                  47-06.50    3   
  4  2040 Stevenson, Crocket     Lawrenceville                  44-00.00    3   
  5  1281 Cook, Richard          Florence HS                    43-03.50    4   
  6  1413 Higareda, Alex         Haddon Twp                     42-10.00    2   
  7  1443 Wade, Connor           Haddon Twp                     42-08.00    2   
  8  2472 Trembow, Dalton        New Egypt                      42-06.00    0.50
  9  2701 Best, Moral            Palmyra                        42-02.75  
 10  3716 Jarrell, Todd          West Deptford                  41-11.25    5   
 11  3863 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro                    41-08.50    1   
 12  1486 Wolf, Kevin            Haddonfield                    39-00.50  
 13  3835 Ash, Joshua            Willingboro                    38-07.25    1   
 14   733 Ekwonike, Sam          Cinnaminson                    38-01.00  
 15   725 Addlesberger, Ryan     Cinnaminson                    37-08.00  
 16   496 Parker, Marvin         Camden Catholic                37-02.00  
 17  3501 Williams, Matt         Sterling                       36-05.50  
 18  1468 Klaus, Henry           Haddonfield                    36-01.50  
 19  2463 Petrenko, Joel         New Egypt                      35-06.75    0.50
 20  2259 Maguire, Nick          Maple Shade                    33-09.00  
 21  3107 Frake, Harry           Riverside                      33-07.50  
 22  2723 Thompson, Justin       Palmyra                        32-09.50  
 23  3141 Munyon, Michael        Sj-Hamm                        32-00.25  
 24  3156 Wright, Lakis          Sj-Hamm                        32-00.00  
 24  3098 Augusto, Andre         Riverside                      32-00.00  
 26  3468 Dockery, Matt          Sterling                       30-11.75  
 27   501 Watkins, Jevon         Camden Catholic                30-06.00  
 28  2250 Heller, Alan J.        Maple Shade                    28-04.50  

                Small
                   1  West Deptford                     93-11.75      10
                   2  Florence Twp. Memorial HS         92-01.00       8
                   3  Lawrenceville School              91-06.50       6
                   4  Haddon Township                   85-06.00       4
                   5  Willingboro                       80-03.75       2
                   6  New Egypt High School             78-00.75       1
                   7  Cinnaminson                       75-09.00       0
                   8  Haddonfield Memorial              75-02.00       0
                   9  Palmyra High School               75-00.25       0
                  10  Camden Catholic High School       67-08.00       0
                  11  Sterling                          67-05.25       0
                  12  Riverside High School             65-07.50       0
                  13  Saint Joseph-Hammonton            64-00.25       0
                  14  Maple Shade                       62-01.50       0

Boys Discus Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3727 Pulli, Nick            West Deptford                    149-03    5   
  2  2026 Myricks, Kevin         Lawrenceville                    143-06    4   
  3  1443 Wade, Connor           Haddon Twp                       143-05    3   
  4  2003 Cook, Chris            Lawrenceville                    140-05    4   
  5  3716 Jarrell, Todd          West Deptford                    135-06    5   
  6  2472 Trembow, Dalton        New Egypt                        131-02    2   
  7  1288 Groover, Kyle          Florence HS                      129-02  
  8  3863 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro                      123-10    1   
  9  2715 Knox, Louis            Palmyra                          119-06    0.50
 10  1412 Hawn, TJ               Haddon Twp                       118-03    3   
 11  1483 Tantillo, Tyler        Haddonfield                      112-09  
 12  2259 Maguire, Nick          Maple Shade                      112-07  
 13   733 Ekwonike, Sam          Cinnaminson                      112-06  
 14  3835 Ash, Joshua            Willingboro                      109-02    1   
 15  3501 Williams, Matt         Sterling                         108-11  
 16  2466 Sibert, Eric           New Egypt                        103-01    2   
 17  3468 Dockery, Matt          Sterling                          98-02  
 18   501 Watkins, Jevon         Camden Catholic                   95-01  
 19   727 Axelrod, Zach          Cinnaminson                       93-09  
 20  1468 Klaus, Henry           Haddonfield                       93-04  
 21  2711 Jenkins, Brandon       Palmyra                           91-05    0.50
 22  3107 Frake, Harry           Riverside                         84-04  
 23   496 Parker, Marvin         Camden Catholic                   81-09  
 24  3110 Harms, Malte           Riverside                         80-08  
 25  3156 Wright, Lakis          Sj-Hamm                           75-03  
 26  3141 Munyon, Michael        Sj-Hamm                           73-04  
 27  2250 Heller, Alan J.        Maple Shade                       69-06  
 --  1295 Roberts, Treshawn      Florence HS                        FOUL  

                Small
                   1  West Deptford                       284-09      10
                   2  Lawrenceville School                283-11       8
                   3  Haddon Township                     261-08       6
                   4  New Egypt High School               234-03       4
                   5  Willingboro                         233-00       2
                   6  Palmyra High School                 210-11       1
                   7  Sterling                            207-01       0
                   8  Cinnaminson                         206-03       0
                   9  Haddonfield Memorial                206-01       0
                  10  Maple Shade                         182-01       0
                  11  Camden Catholic High School         176-10       0
                  12  Riverside High School               165-00       0
                  13  Saint Joseph-Hammonton              148-07       0

Boys Javelin Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2019 Kerr, Charlie          Lawrenceville                    177-00    3   
  2  1301 Thompson, Curtis       Florence HS                      173-06    5   
  3  1412 Hawn, TJ               Haddon Twp                       155-05    4   
  4  1296 Salaga, Aaron          Florence HS                      152-02    5   
  5  1437 Santana, Adam          Haddon Twp                       144-05    4   
  6  1483 Tantillo, Tyler        Haddonfield                      135-06    1   
  7  3850 Cleveland, Robert      Willingboro                      130-00    2   
  8  3863 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro                      126-08    2   
  9  2719 Sadler, Alonzo         Palmyra                          124-08  
 10  2259 Maguire, Nick          Maple Shade                      124-03    0.50
 11  2250 Heller, Alan J.        Maple Shade                      115-09    0.50
 12  1997 Bennett, Will          Lawrenceville                    113-00    3   
 13  1485 Vielehr, Coleburn      Haddonfield                      110-11    1   
 14  2723 Thompson, Justin       Palmyra                          110-03  
 15  3108 Fusco, James           Riverside                        108-09  
 16  3141 Munyon, Michael        Sj-Hamm                           99-03  
 17  3107 Frake, Harry           Riverside                         96-03  
 18  3147 Quirindongo, Ricar     Sj-Hamm                           80-08  

                Small
                   1  Florence Twp. Memorial HS           325-08      10
                   2  Haddon Township                     299-10       8
                   3  Lawrenceville School                290-00       6
                   4  Willingboro                         256-08       4
                   5  Haddonfield Memorial                246-05       2
                   6  Maple Shade                         240-00       1
                   7  Palmyra High School                 234-11       0
                   8  Riverside High School               205-00       0
                   9  Saint Joseph-Hammonton              179-11       0

Boys Other Throws medle Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2019 Kerr, Charlie          Lawrenceville                 157-04.00    3.33
  2  1412 Hawn, TJ               Haddon Twp                    152-00.00    2.66
  3  2026 Myricks, Kevin         Lawrenceville                 150-08.00    3.33
  4  1443 Wade, Connor           Haddon Twp                    147-11.00    2.66
  5  2458 Lawrence, Jacob        New Egypt                     126-07.00  
  6  3890 Smith, Eddie           Willingboro                   100-08.00    2   
  7  3872 Marshall, Isaiah       Willingboro                    89-00.00    2   
  8  2003 Cook, Chris            Lawrenceville                  50-11.75    3.33
  9  1413 Higareda, Alex         Haddon Twp                     41-10.00    2.66
 10  3852 Craver, Nathan         Willingboro                    39-10.50    2   

Small
                   1  Lawrenceville School             358-11.75      10
                   2  Haddon Township                  341-09.00       8
                   3  Willingboro                      229-06.50       6

Boys 400 Meter Run IH Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   701 Reber, Alex            Cherry Hill East                  54.22   8   5   
  2  2573 Evans-White, Syid      Oakcrest HS                       57.13   8   4   
  3    40 Taylor, AJ             Absegami                          58.07   8   3   
  4  2556 Adkisson, Stephen      Oakcrest HS                       58.93   8   4   
  5  2836 Brewer, Charles        Pennsauken                        58.94   7   0.50
  6   703 Rihn, Anthon           Cherry Hill East                  59.01   8   5   
  7  2121 Williams, Michael      Lenape                            59.31   7   1   
  8   425 DiCioccio, Michael     Burlington Twp                    59.46   6 
  9  3269 Connely, Dan           Seneca                            59.73   7   2   
 10  3331 Zimmerman, Phil        Seneca                          1:00.28   7   2   
 11     8 Della Vecchia, Nic     Absegami                        1:00.38   7   3   
 12  1086 Barnish, Alexander     Eastern                         1:01.83   6 
 13   117 Naji, Ishmail          Atlantic City                   1:02.11   1 
 14  1140 Slaven, Christophe     Eastern                         1:02.31   6 
 15  2083 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape                          1:02.81   6   1   
 16   135 Street, Keith          Atlantic City                   1:03.10   1 
 17  2873 Rodriguez, Jonatha     Pennsauken                      1:03.43   5   0.50
 18   423 Crawley, Anthony       Burlington Twp                  1:03.94   4 
 19  1668 Press, Louie           Hightstown                      1:04.36   6 
 20  3786 Andre, Daryl           Williamstown                    1:04.88   3 
 21  1953 Fetz, Kyle             Lacey                           1:06.73   2 
 22  1617 Byas, Douglas          Hightstown                      1:07.15   4 
 23  3813 Moore, Chris           Williamstown                    1:07.58   3 
 24  2627 Barrett, Michael       Ocean City                      1:07.85   2 
 25   587 Gallo, Mike            Cherokee                        1:08.98   5 
 25  2636 DelVescio, Joseph      Ocean City                      1:08.98   3 
 27  1949 Corona, Gerson         Lacey                           1:10.53   2 
 28  2499 Garcia-Mallen, Jon     Northern                        1:11.77   1 
 29   603 Lobascio, Brent        Cherokee                        1:13.06   4 
 30  2382 Rozier, Bryce          Moorestown                      1:13.19   1 
 31  2528 Okerson, Dalton        Northern                        1:13.22   1 
 32  2350 Coggins, Austin        Moorestown                      1:16.59   1 

Boys 1500 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3304 McGrainer, Alex        Seneca                          4:07.55   10   
  2  1148 Twist, Michael         Eastern                         4:10.25    8   
  3  2077 Greco, Julian          Lenape                          4:23.25    6   
  4   605 Lynch, Aiden           Cherokee                        4:24.54    4   
  5   663 Dashevsky, Jared       Cherry Hill East                4:25.71    2   
  6  2360 Horten, Kevin          Moorestown                      4:28.52    1   
  7   612 Morgan, Jeremy         Cherokee                        4:29.13  
  8  2647 Keenan, Eddie          Ocean City                      4:39.35  
  9  2387 Siegel, Kyle           Moorestown                      4:39.45  
 10  2655 Pagano, Christian      Ocean City                      4:43.76  
 11  2386 Sheehan, Daniel        Moorestown                      4:43.91  
 12  3812 Maton, Jacob           Williamstown                    4:47.59  
 13  2060 Cox, Marquis           Lenape                          4:48.94  
 14  3810 Leighton, Bobby        Williamstown                    4:52.00  
 15   611 Mintzer, Dan           Cherokee                        4:55.41  
 16   709 Shah, Lokesh           Cherry Hill East                4:55.58  
 17  2531 Rafferty, Kevin        Northern                        4:56.86  
 18  1947 Corbley, Ryan          Lacey                           4:57.92  
 19  2527 O'Dwyer, Connor        Northern                        4:58.65  
 20   649 Blaker, Alex           Cherry Hill East                5:00.61  
 21  2498 Ganesh, Ruben          Northern                        5:04.79  
 22    23 Mamme, Tura            Absegami                        5:05.14  
 23  1143 Sokolowski, Anthon     Eastern                         5:06.17  
 24   414 Bell, Andrew           Burlington Twp                  5:13.64  
 25  1142 Sobieski, Michael      Eastern                         5:15.43  
 26  1974 McMahon, Matt          Lacey                           5:19.99  
 27    19 Ko, Dionne             Absegami                        5:28.03  
 28  1958 Garrity, Andrew        Lacey                           5:39.13  
 29    10 Favaro, Vince          Absegami                        6:39.69  

Boys 5000 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2091 Mulroy, Sean           Lenape                         15:29.53   10   
  2  1967 Jacobs, Noah           Lacey                          15:35.29    8   
  3  1627 Dermody, Luke          Hightstown                     16:11.98    6   
  4   294 Beyer, Shane           Brick Memorial T               16:12.96    4   
  5  2060 Cox, Marquis           Lenape                         16:15.66    2   
  6    18 Khalid, Salman         Absegami                       16:32.63    1   
  7  2654 Murray, Daniel         Ocean City                     16:38.74  
  8  2094 O'Leary, Dan           Lenape                         16:44.91  
  9  2641 Gillhooley, David      Ocean City                     16:47.39  
 10   595 Hournug, William       Cherokee                       16:50.33  
 11   647 Beatty, Russell        Cherry Hill East               16:52.91  
 12   706 Russ, Tyler            Cherry Hill East               16:55.74  
 13   721 Zhao, Ricky            Cherry Hill East               16:58.69  
 14   318 Mueller, Kyle          Brick Memorial T               16:59.48  
 15   474 Viereck, Eric          Burlington Twp                 17:07.00  
 16  1114 Knaster, Cole          Eastern                        17:20.06  
 17  2361 Inglis, John           Moorestown                     17:21.69  
 18   130 Sanchez, Irwin         Atlantic City                  17:27.83  
 19  2362 Inglis, Joseph         Moorestown                     17:33.51  
 20  2367 Kramer, Reed           Moorestown                     17:51.60  
 21  2527 O'Dwyer, Connor        Northern                       18:37.39  
 22  2498 Ganesh, Ruben          Northern                       18:58.93  
 23  1092 Caruso, Anthony        Eastern                        19:30.90  
 24  1125 Meyyappan, Vignesh     Eastern                        20:57.52  
 25    19 Ko, Dionne             Absegami                       21:04.32  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Leconey Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               42.05   4  10   
     1) 2618 Veltri, Justin             2) 2595 Morton, Reginald          
     3) 2567 Charles, Darnell           4) 2606 Santiago, Fabian          
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                                43.24   4   8   
     1) 2840 Cortez, Carlos             2) 2876 thomas, tyrik             
     3) 2846 Finley, Marlin             4) 2882 Williams, Amar            
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          43.57   4   6   
     1) 702 Regan, Brian                2) 646 Barry, Kevin               
     3) 689 Krell, Brad                 4) 696 Pellegrino, Joe            
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                                43.91   4   4   
     1) 2343 Anderson, Amir             2) 2383 Ruffin, Sidney            
     3) 2388 Silver, Austin             4) 2348 Bonett, Anthony           
  5 Williamstown High School  'A'                                  44.27   4   2   
     1) 3816 Nwachukwu, James           2) 3795 Dobbins, Cameron          
     3) 3827 Uffen, Paul                4) 3784 Abrams, Mike              
  6 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              44.97   4   1   
     1) 1126 Michaeux, Mikhail          2) 1147 Tull, Joshua              
     3) 1153 White, Brian               4) 1124 Merriweather, Darius      
  7 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    45.30   3 
     1) 473 Verbitski, Brian            2) 434 Francis, Austin            
     3) 435 Gemino, Nicholas            4) 419 Collazo, Desi              
  8 Absegami High School  'A'                                      45.82   1 
     1) 47 Williams, Brandon            2) 25 McNamara, Alex              
     3) 2 Beckett, Tyrique              4) 26 Monroe, Lamar               
  9 Seneca  'A'                                                    45.96   3 
     1) 3269 Connely, Dan               2) 3307 McKay, Tom                
     3) 3281 Foley, Dave                4) 3314 Oyola, Ryan               
 10 Lenape High School  'A'                                        46.12   3 
     1) 2086 Liebling, Jordan           2) 2061 Crudup, Zakee             
     3) 2098 Penny, Dallas              4) 2053 Bartow, Joel              
 11 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       46.21   3 
     1) 2538 Shorey, Gerardo            2) 2497 Gadiare, Trevon           
     3) 2496 Gadiare, Stephon           4) 2553 Watson, Malik             
 12 Ocean City HS  'A'                                             47.85   2 
     1) 2638 Ely, Geoffrey              2) 2626 Allard, Zachary           
     3) 2653 Mirallegro, Anthony        4)                                
 13 Brick Memorial Track  'A'                                      48.03   2 
     1) 334 Ventola, Tyler              2) 326 Roberson, Baru             
     3) 336 Walker, Kahron              4) 303 Gibson, Tristan            
 14 Lacey  'A'                                                     48.65   1 
     1) 1972 Lembo, Matt                2) 1971 Lembo, Chris              
     3) 1962 Henwood, Richard           4)                                

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:28.14   5  10   
     1) 2618 Veltri, Justin             2) 2595 Morton, Reginald          
     3) 2567 Charles, Darnell           4) 2606 Santiago, Fabian          
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:30.77   5   8   
     1) 702 Regan, Brian                2) 646 Barry, Kevin               
     3) 696 Pellegrino, Joe             4) 689 Krell, Brad                
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:31.09   5   6   
     1) 3 Bing, Tyler                   2) 13 Ganiel, Jared               
     3) 24 Martin, Justice              4) 45 Wiggins, Kyle               
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:32.05   5   4   
     1) 2840 Cortez, Carlos             2) 2882 Williams, Amar            
     3) 2843 dickerson, antwan          4) 2876 thomas, tyrik             
  5 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               1:34.34   2   2   
     1) 106 Harris, Richard             2) 102 Cottman, Demond            
     3) 117 Naji, Ishmail               4) 135 Street, Keith              
  6 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:36.54   4   1   
     1) 2053 Bartow, Joel               2) 2098 Penny, Dallas             
     3) 2080 Harmen, Traevon            4) 2061 Crudup, Zakee             
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:36.95   3 
     1) 2538 Shorey, Gerardo            2) 2496 Gadiare, Stephon          
     3) 2497 Gadiare, Trevon            4) 2553 Watson, Malik             
  8 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:37.80   4 
     1) 3307 McKay, Tom                 2) 3281 Foley, Dave               
     3) 3314 Oyola, Ryan                4) 3319 Rangel, Jake              
  9 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:38.57   2 
     1) 2638 Ely, Geoffrey              2) 2626 Allard, Zachary           
     3) 2653 Mirallegro, Anthony        4) 2640 Gabor, Christopher        
 10 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:39.48   2 
     1) 598 Jackson, Matt               2) 628 Snieckus, Scott            
     3) 641 Woodard, Marc               4) 587 Gallo, Mike                
 11 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:39.70   3 
     1) 2359 Holmes, Evan               2) 2351 Contarino, Nick           
     3) 2364 Kassak, Michael            4) 2389 Smith, Tyreek             
 12 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:40.41   2 
     1) 427 Ellzy, Blair                2) 421 Conway, Harold             
     3) 457 Olutu, Michael              4) 428 Elvy, Stefan               
 13 Williamstown High School  'A'                                1:41.04   4 
     1) 3827 Uffen, Paul                2) 3806 Jones, Howard             
     3) 3789 Battle-Keith, Thomas       4) 3795 Dobbins, Cameron          
 14 Brick Memorial Track  'A'                                    1:55.00   1 
     1) 292 Bednarick, Jason            2) 306 Groom, Steven              
     3) 295 Bogan, Andrew               4) 290 Antoine, Christopher       
 15 Lacey  'A'                                                   2:07.60   1 
     1) 1939 Bowles, Jesse              2) 1951 Diaz, James               
     3) 1965 Howlett, Zach              4) 1952 Erikson, Evan             
 -- Eastern Regional High School  'A'                                DNF   5 
     1) 1126 Michaeux, Mikhail          2) 1147 Tull, Joshua              
     3) 1153 White, Brian               4) 1124 Merriweather, Darius      

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:24.18   4  10   
     1) 646 Barry, Kevin                2) 689 Krell, Brad                
     3) 696 Pellegrino, Joe             4) 701 Reber, Alex                
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:27.68   4   8   
     1) 2836 Brewer, Charles            2) 2851 hardy, antoine            
     3) 2852 harris, zaire              4) 2837 Butler, Eric              
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:29.08   4   6   
     1) 2573 Evans-White, Syid          2) 2598 Muhammad, Ishmael         
     3) 2588 Johnson, John              4) 2597 Muhammad, Akmed           
  4 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:31.75   4   4   
     1) 2061 Crudup, Zakee              2) 2080 Harmen, Traevon           
     3) 2120 Welcome, Anias             4)                                
  5 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  3:32.76   4   2   
     1) 465 Sindorf, Bradley            2) 425 DiCioccio, Michael         
     3) 419 Collazo, Desi               4) 464 Simpson, Carlin            
  6 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:39.18   2   1   
     1) 11 Flournoy, Will               2) 16 Jackson, Mach               
     3) 8 Della Vecchia, Nick           4) 40 Taylor, AJ                  
  7 Hightstown High School  'A'                                  3:45.95   3 
     1) 1616 Brzezinski, Dylan          2) 1617 Byas, Douglas             
     3) 1668 Press, Louie               4) 1655 Marfo, Emmanuel           
  8 Williamstown High School  'A'                                3:48.90   3 
     1) 3806 Jones, Howard              2) 3790 Bradham, Devin            
     3) 3791 Carson, Sean               4) 3797 Folarani, Ayodeji         
  9 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:53.29   1 
     1) 2484 Cooper, Brant              2) 2478 Brien, Joel               
     3) 2546 Towns, Preston             4) 2551 Volante, Michael          
 10 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:55.61   2 
     1) 587 Gallo, Mike                 2) 628 Snieckus, Scott            
     3) 598 Jackson, Matt               4) 603 Lobascio, Brent            
 11 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:00.93   1 
     1) 2667 Walawender, Adam           2) 2641 Gillhooley, David         
     3) 2635 DeCredico, Andrew          4) 2627 Barrett, Michael          
 12 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:07.23   1 
     1) 2351 Contarino, Nick            2) 2359 Holmes, Evan              
     3) 2382 Rozier, Bryce              4) 2364 Kassak, Michael           
 13 Lacey  'A'                                                   4:14.53   1 
     1) 1942 Buchko, Dave               2) 1960 Grande, Johnathan         
     3) 1986 Timony, Barry              4) 1984 Schemel, Keith            

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                      8:09.54   10   
     1) 2084 James, Lawrence            2) 2077 Greco, Julian             
     3) 2063 Dannenfelser, Nick         4) 2116 Vance, Ryan               
  2 Absegami High School  'A'                                    8:25.07    8   
     1) 1 Ahern, Sean                   2) 11 Flournoy, Will              
     3) 12 Galeano, Carlos              4) 48 Worth, Ken                  
  3 Williamstown High School  'A'                                8:35.74    6   
     1) 3787 Barbalace, Mike            2) 3791 Carson, Sean              
     3) 3831 Wiley, Luke                4) 3830 Waddell, Sam              
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     8:38.11    4   
     1) 2522 Million, Wyatt             2) 2537 Scott, Harrison           
     3) 2547 Venezia, Nicholas          4) 2478 Brien, Joel               
  5 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        8:38.32    2   
     1) 642 Andalora, Joey              2) 689 Krell, Brad                
     3) 684 Helfand, Ben                4) 692 Minion, Mike               
  6 Pennsauken  'A'                                              8:39.68    1   
     1) 2837 Butler, Eric               2) 2836 Brewer, Charles           
     3) 2852 harris, zaire              4) 2839 Contreras, Carlos         
  7 Brick Memorial Track  'A'                                    8:43.87  
     1) 332 Veltre, Kevin               2) 318 Mueller, Kyle              
     3) 320 Nieves, Joe                 4) 300 Corsentino`, David         
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           8:58.28  
     1) 2667 Walawender, Adam           2) 2655 Pagano, Christian         
     3) 2647 Keenan, Eddie              4) 2656 Paone, Louis              
  9 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               9:05.09  
     1) 130 Sanchez, Irwin              2) 116 Moreno, Cristian           
     3) 101 Corbin, Jawanza             4) 97 Batts, Brian                
 10 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:09.34  
     1) 593 Harper, Robert              2) 584 Detone, Justin             
     3) 578 Callan, Jacob               4) 622 Rassmussen, Freddy         
 11 Lacey  'A'                                                   9:12.42  
     1) 1944 Charette, Keith            2) 1947 Corbley, Ryan             
     3) 1943 Buzzeo, Nick               4) 1978 Phillips, TJ              
 12 Hightstown High School  'A'                                  9:22.97  
     1) 1626 Crosley, Kobie             2) 1610 Benson, Evan              
     3) 1636 Glasser, Alex              4) 1671 Ra, Joe                   
 13 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             9:57.04  
     1) 2596 Mozelle, Shakur            2) 2619 Williams, Randy           
     3) 2570 Ding, Haowen               4) 2605 Samaroo, Ryan             
 14 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            9:57.05  
     1) 1155 Zervo, Salvatore           2) 1092 Caruso, Anthony           
     3) 1125 Meyyappan, Vignesh         4) 1137 Schwindt, Joseph          
 -- Burlington Township HS  'A'                                       DQ   Early ex 1-2
     1) 465 Sindorf, Bradley            2) 470 Telemaque, Blaise          
     3) 445 Johnson, Tyler              4) 458 Ongwenyi, Ted              

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:32.67   3  10   
     1) 702 Regan, Brian                2) 646 Barry, Kevin               
     3) 696 Pellegrino, Joe             4) 701 Reber, Alex                
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:33.54   3   8   
     1) 2595 Morton, Reginald           2) 2567 Charles, Darnell          
     3) 2606 Santiago, Fabian           4) 2597 Muhammad, Akmed           
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:35.47   3   6   
     1) 599 Johnson, Duane              2) 632 Tracey, Shawn              
     3) 621 Rapp, Brandon               4) 636 Viscidy, Drew              
  4 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:36.00   1   4   
     1) 3 Bing, Tyler                   2) 2 Beckett, Tyrique             
     3) 45 Wiggins, Kyle                4)                                
  5 Williamstown High School  'A'                                1:36.03   3   2   
     1) 3816 Nwachukwu, James           2) 3795 Dobbins, Cameron          
     3) 3804 Informe, Shawn             4) 3784 Abrams, Mike              
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:36.09   2   1   
     1) 2476 Adeyemo, Tosin             2) 2545 Tillman, Za'quis          
     3) 2494 Flores, Alex (lloyd)       4) 2542 Teques, Stephen           
  7 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:37.79   2 
     1) 2882 Williams, Amar             2) 2840 Cortez, Carlos            
     3) 2846 Finley, Marlin             4) 2851 hardy, antoine            
  8 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:38.56   1 
     1) 1126 Michaeux, Mikhail          2) 1147 Tull, Joshua              
     3) 1153 White, Brian               4) 1124 Merriweather, Darius      
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:38.74   2 
     1) 2388 Silver, Austin             2) 2383 Ruffin, Sidney            
     3) 2348 Bonett, Anthony            4) 2343 Anderson, Amir            
 10 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:38.80   2 
     1) 2086 Liebling, Jordan           2) 2061 Crudup, Zakee             
     3) 2053 Bartow, Joel               4) 2084 James, Lawrence           
 11 Brick Memorial Track  'A'                                    1:43.21   1 
     1) 326 Roberson, Baru              2) 334 Ventola, Tyler             
     3) 303 Gibson, Tristan             4) 329 Stranieri, Andrew          
 12 Lacey  'A'                                                   1:47.02   1 
     1) 1972 Lembo, Matt                2) 1971 Lembo, Chris              
     3) 1962 Henwood, Richard           4) 1953 Fetz, Kyle                
 13 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:54.08   2 
     1) 455 Morris, Charles             2) 412 Adeyina, Ayomide           
     3) 457 Olutu, Michael              4) 461 Rosario, Angelo            

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:34.04   5  10   
     1) 2597 Muhammad, Akmed            2) 2556 Adkisson, Stephen         
     3) 2606 Santiago, Fabian           4) 2598 Muhammad, Ishmael         
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:37.46   5   8   
     1) 632 Tracey, Shawn               2) 621 Rapp, Brandon              
     3) 636 Viscidy, Drew               4) 604 Lowinger, Mike             
  3 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:39.92   5   6   
     1) 2476 Adeyemo, Tosin             2) 2545 Tillman, Za'quis          
     3) 2542 Teques, Stephen            4) 2494 Flores, Alex (lloyd)      
  4 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:48.40   3   4   
     1) 2086 Liebling, Jordan           2) 2120 Welcome, Anias            
     3) 2098 Penny, Dallas              4) 2083 Hughes, Tyree             
  5 Hightstown High School  'A'                                  3:51.70   4   2   
     1) 1612 Betsey, Bernard            2) 1616 Brzezinski, Dylan         
     3) 1609 Beehler, Matt              4) 1655 Marfo, Emmanuel           
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:53.25   4   1   
     1) 676 Frazier, Matthew            2) 712 Sosa, Dean                 
     3) 703 Rihn, Anthon                4) 719 Wang, Mike                 
  7 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:53.81   5 
     1) 24 Martin, Justice              2) 26 Monroe, Lamar               
     3) 45 Wiggins, Kyle                4) 16 Jackson, Mach               
  8 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            3:56.45   2 
     1) 1086 Barnish, Alexander         2) 1090 Captan, Nour              
     3) 1107 Hill, Cinique              4) 1103 Gill, Matthew             
  9 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  3:58.19   3 
     1) 473 Verbitski, Brian            2) 422 Conway, Nicholas           
     3) 461 Rosario, Angelo             4) 425 DiCioccio, Michael         
 10 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:06.00   4 
     1) 3309 Mulvihill, Mike            2) 3266 Brown, Mike               
     3) 3310 Nesko, Danny               4) 3270 Curtain, Tim              
 11 Brick Memorial Track  'A'                                    4:12.05   1 
     1) 306 Groom, Steven               2) 304 Gray, Shemar               
     3) 313 Mancini, Brandon            4) 320 Nieves, Joe                
 12 Lacey  'A'                                                   4:15.93   1 
     1) 1960 Grande, Johnathan          2) 1941 Brown, Isiah              
     3) 1964 Howlett, Josh              4) 1986 Timony, Barry             
 13 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:41.53   1 
     1) 2659 Price, Justin              2) 2663 Schoedler, Alex           
     3) 2631 Brown, Zachariah           4) 2633 Colbert, Benjamin         
 -- Williamstown High School  'A'                                     DQ   2 

Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:14.60   10   
     1) 2537 Scott, Harrison            2) 2553 Watson, Malik             
     3) 2547 Venezia, Nicholas          4) 2522 Million, Wyatt            
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                 11:19.54    8   
     1) 3322 Schubert, Ryan             2) 3281 Foley, Dave               
     3) 3270 Curtain, Tim               4) 3304 McGrainer, Alex           
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                   11:21.18    6   
     1) 12 Galeano, Carlos              2) 17 Jackson, Terrell            
     3) 1 Ahern, Sean                   4) 18 Khalid, Salman              
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:25.31    4   
     1) 604 Lowinger, Mike              2) 632 Tracey, Shawn              
     3) 596 Ilagan, Brandon             4) 577 Burch, Kaleb               
  5 Williamstown High School  'A'                               11:26.02    2   
     1) 3831 Wiley, Luke                2) 3797 Folarani, Ayodeji         
     3) 3830 Waddell, Sam               4) 3787 Barbalace, Mike           
  6 Lacey  'A'                                                  11:31.45    1   
     1) 1978 Phillips, TJ               2) 1972 Lembo, Matt               
     3) 1943 Buzzeo, Nick               4) 1944 Charette, Keith           
  7 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:32.69  
     1) 642 Andalora, Joey              2) 661 Cottman, Deavon            
     3) 663 Dashevsky, Jared            4) 685 Helfand, Dan               
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          11:46.88  
     1) 2656 Paone, Louis               2) 2638 Ely, Geoffrey             
     3) 2654 Murray, Daniel             4) 2664 Scott, Kevin              
  9 Lenape High School  'A'                                     11:47.44  
     1) 2069 Erlanger, Seth             2) 2124 Wood, Rahlik              
     3) 2064 Dennis, Anthony            4)                                
 10 Hightstown High School  'A'                                 11:58.45  
     1) 1677 Sokoloff, Jared            2) 1609 Beehler, Matt             
     3) 1643 Ibarra, Christian          4) 1650 Khatri, Kapil             
 11 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 12:08.35  
     1) 474 Viereck, Eric               2) 427 Ellzy, Blair               
     3) 458 Ongwenyi, Ted               4) 445 Johnson, Tyler             
 12 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           12:18.41  
     1) 1148 Twist, Michael             2) 1086 Barnish, Alexander        
     3) 1137 Schwindt, Joseph           4) 1103 Gill, Matthew             
 13 Moorestown  'B'                                             12:27.61  
     1) 2347 Barsoum, Michael           2) 2393 Stalle, Michael           
     3) 2344 Arvelo, Enrique            4) 2366 Klawunn, Cory             
 14 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                            13:21.41  
     1) 2570 Ding, Haowen               2) 2558 Arrington, Alex           
     3) 2588 Johnson, John              4) 2605 Samaroo, Ryan             

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:00.14   3  10   
     1) 2573 Evans-White, Syid          2) 2614 Toliver, Chase            
     3) 2620 Wilson, Aaron              4) 2556 Adkisson, Stephen         
  2 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:05.26   4   8   
     1) 8 Della Vecchia, Nick           2) 49 Yi, Eusung                  
     3) 13 Ganiel, Jared                4) 40 Taylor, AJ                  
  3 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:05.39   3   6   
     1) 3269 Connely, Dan               2) 3307 McKay, Tom                
     3) 3276 Endebrock, James           4) 3331 Zimmerman, Phil           
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:09.73   4   4   
     1) 661 Cottman, Deavon             2) 703 Rihn, Anthon               
     3) 645 Ayub, Muhammad              4) 668 Dunn, Ian                  
  5 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:10.18   4   2   
     1) 460 Powell, Kyle                2) 444 Johnson, Dominic           
     3) 464 Simpson, Carlin             4)                                
  6 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:12.60   1   1   
     1) 1086 Barnish, Alexander         2) 1140 Slaven, Christopher       
     3) 1083 Andujar, Emiliano          4) 1137 Schwindt, Joseph          
  7 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               1:14.95   1  Missed hurdle
     1) 135 Street, Keith               2) 117 Naji, Ishmail              

Boys High Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2546 Towns, Preston         Northern                        6-03.00    5   
  2  2569 Dalponte, Jared        Oakcrest HS                     6-00.00    4   
  2   464 Simpson, Carlin        Burlington Twp                  6-00.00    2.50
  2  2524 Moore, Melvin          Northern                        6-00.00    5   
  5    26 Monroe, Lamar          Absegami                        5-09.00    2.50
  5   653 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East                5-09.00    1   
  5  2586 Jefferson, Daniel      Oakcrest HS                     5-09.00    4   
  8  3790 Bradham, Devin         Williamstown                    5-06.00    0.50
  8     3 Bing, Tyler            Absegami                        5-06.00    2.50
 10   623 Rhodes, Matt           Cherokee                        5-03.00  
 10  2085 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                          5-03.00  
 10  2051 Anthony, Malcom        Lenape                          5-03.00  
 10  2643 Givens, Ryan           Ocean City                      5-03.00  
 10  2640 Gabor, Christopher     Ocean City                      5-03.00  
 10   575 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Cherokee                        5-03.00  
 10   668 Dunn, Ian              Cherry Hill East                5-03.00    1   
 10  3801 Green, Lyair           Williamstown                    5-03.00    0.50
 10   468 Taylor, Gregory        Burlington Twp                  5-03.00    2.50
 10  1985 Schoeneberg, Taylo     Lacey                           5-03.00  
 10  1953 Fetz, Kyle             Lacey                           5-03.00  
 --  2868 Mixon-Rowe, Anthon     Pennsauken                           DQ  
 --  1616 Brzezinski, Dylan      Hightstown                           DQ  
 --  1612 Betsey, Bernard        Hightstown                           DQ  
 --  2856 Ingram, Isaish         Pennsauken                           DQ  

                             Event 15  Boys High Jump Large
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Large
                   1  Northern Burlington               12-03.00      10
                   2  Oakcrest HS                       11-09.00       8
                   3  Burlington Township HS            11-03.00       5
                   3  Absegami High School              11-03.00       5
                   5  Cherry Hill East                  11-00.00       2
                   6  Williamstown High School          10-09.00       1
                   7  Lacey                             10-06.00       0
                   7  Ocean City HS                     10-06.00       0
                   7  Lenape High School                10-06.00       0
                   7  Cherokee                          10-06.00       0

Boys Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   435 Gemino, Nicholas       Burlington Twp                 12-00.00    3   
  1  2625 Albright, Edward       Ocean City                     12-00.00    5   
  3  2652 McKinley, David        Ocean City                     11-06.00    5   
  4  2353 Dipilla, TJ            Moorestown                     11-00.00    3   
  4  3804 Informe, Shawn         Williamstown                   11-00.00    3   
  4  1673 Segal, Steven          Hightstown                     11-00.00    1   
  7  3819 Pomykacz, Brandon      Williamstown                   10-00.00    3   
  7  2398 Toro, Joshua           Moorestown                     10-00.00    3   
  9  2598 Muhammad, Ishmael      Oakcrest HS                     9-00.00    0.25
  9  2548 Verity, Grant          Northern                        9-00.00    0.25
  9  2579 Guldin-Hershman, J     Oakcrest HS                     9-00.00    0.25
  9  1639 Haughton, Justin       Hightstown                      9-00.00    1   
  9   434 Francis, Austin        Burlington Twp                  9-00.00    3   
  9  2501 Goetz, Cameron         Northern                        9-00.00    0.25
 --  2063 Dannenfelser, Nick     Lenape                               DQ  
 --  2074 Gouveia, Chris         Lenape                               DQ  
 --   331 Triano, Robert         Brick Memorial T                     DQ  
 --   314 McDonnell, Kyle        Brick Memorial T                     DQ  

                             Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Large
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Large
                   1  Ocean City HS                     23-06.00      10
                   2  Moorestown                        21-00.00       6
                   2  Burlington Township HS            21-00.00       6
                   2  Williamstown High School          21-00.00       6
                   5  Hightstown High School            20-00.00       2
                   6  Northern Burlington               18-00.00     0.5
                   6  Oakcrest HS                       18-00.00     0.5

Boys Long Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2595 Morton, Reginald       Oakcrest HS                    22-01.00    5   
  2  2843 dickerson, antwan      Pennsauken                     21-03.00    4   
  3    13 Ganiel, Jared          Absegami                       20-02.00    3   
  4  2496 Gadiare, Stephon       Northern                       20-01.00    1   
  5  2383 Ruffin, Sidney         Moorestown                     19-09.00    2   
  6  3307 McKay, Tom             Seneca                         19-06.00  
  6   117 Naji, Ishmail          Atlantic City                  19-06.00    0.50
  8    40 Taylor, AJ             Absegami                       19-04.50    3   
  9  1612 Betsey, Bernard        Hightstown                     19-03.50  
  9  2343 Anderson, Amir         Moorestown                     19-03.50    2   
 11   473 Verbitski, Brian       Burlington Twp                 19-01.00  
 12  2882 Williams, Amar         Pennsauken                     18-08.50    4   
 13  2545 Tillman, Za'quis       Northern                       18-06.00    1   
 14   652 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East               18-04.25  
 15  3801 Green, Lyair           Williamstown                   18-02.50  
 16  2614 Toliver, Chase         Oakcrest HS                    18-01.00    5   
 17  2083 Hughes, Tyree          Lenape                         17-08.50  
 18   331 Triano, Robert         Brick Memorial T               17-05.00  
 19  1985 Schoeneberg, Taylo     Lacey                          17-03.50  
 20  3784 Abrams, Mike           Williamstown                   17-03.00  
 21  1962 Henwood, Richard       Lacey                          17-00.00  
 22   106 Harris, Richard        Atlantic City                  16-08.50    0.50
 23   638 Webb, Andrew           Cherokee                       16-08.00  
 24   653 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               16-07.50  
 25  3314 Oyola, Ryan            Seneca                         16-07.00  
 26   428 Elvy, Stefan           Burlington Twp                 16-05.50  
 27  1673 Segal, Steven          Hightstown                     16-05.00  
 28  2120 Welcome, Anias         Lenape                         16-03.00  
 29   581 Conner, Eli            Cherokee                       16-02.50  
 30   336 Walker, Kahron         Brick Memorial T               15-09.50  
 --  2643 Givens, Ryan           Ocean City                           DQ  
 --  2640 Gabor, Christopher     Ocean City                           DQ  

                             Event 13  Boys Long Jump Large
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Large
                   1  Oakcrest HS                       40-02.00      10
                   2  Pennsauken                        39-11.50       8
                   3  Absegami High School              39-06.50       6
                   4  Moorestown                        39-00.50       4
                   5  Northern Burlington               38-07.00       2
                   6  Atlantic City High School         36-02.50       1
                   7  Seneca                            36-01.00       0
                   8  Hightstown High School            35-08.50       0
                   9  Burlington Township HS            35-06.50       0
                  10  Williamstown High School          35-05.50       0
                  11  Cherry Hill East                  34-11.75       0
                  12  Lacey                             34-03.50       0
                  13  Lenape High School                33-11.50       0
                  14  Brick Memorial Track              33-02.50       0
                  15  Cherokee                          32-10.50       0

Boys Triple Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2567 Charles, Darnell       Oakcrest HS                    44-09.50    5   
  2    16 Jackson, Mach          Absegami                       41-06.00    4   
  3  2476 Adeyemo, Tosin         Northern                       40-02.50    3   
  4    26 Monroe, Lamar          Absegami                       39-11.50    4   
  5  2573 Evans-White, Syid      Oakcrest HS                    39-11.00    5   
  6  2546 Towns, Preston         Northern                       39-01.00    3   
  7   653 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               39-00.00    1   
  8  3804 Informe, Shawn         Williamstown                   38-09.00    2   
  9  3801 Green, Lyair           Williamstown                   37-02.00    2   
 10  1140 Slaven, Christophe     Eastern                        36-11.25    0.50
 11  2120 Welcome, Anias         Lenape                         35-03.50  
 12   419 Collazo, Desi          Burlington Twp                 35-03.00  
 13   616 Patel, Aakash          Cherokee                       34-10.25  
 14   461 Rosario, Angelo        Burlington Twp                 34-09.25  
 15  1107 Hill, Cinique          Eastern                        34-04.00    0.50
 16   638 Webb, Andrew           Cherokee                       33-03.25  
 17   645 Ayub, Muhammad         Cherry Hill East               33-02.50    1   
 18  2085 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                         33-00.00  
 --  2643 Givens, Ryan           Ocean City                           DQ  
 --  2653 Mirallegro, Anthon     Ocean City                           DQ  

			 Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Large
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Large
                   1  Oakcrest HS                       84-08.50      10
                   2  Absegami High School              81-05.50       8
                   3  Northern Burlington               79-03.50       6
                   4  Williamstown High School          75-11.00       4
                   5  Cherry Hill East                  72-02.50       2
                   6  Eastern Regional High School      71-03.25       1
                   7  Burlington Township HS            70-00.25       0
                   8  Lenape High School                68-03.50       0
                   9  Cherokee                          68-01.50       0

Boys Shot Put Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3330 Woods, Rob             Seneca                         52-06.50    5   
  2    47 Williams, Brandon      Absegami                       46-04.75    3.50
  2  2404 Wilbur, Jeremy         Moorestown                     46-04.75    3.50
  4  2856 Ingram, Isaish         Pennsauken                     43-11.00    1   
  5   606 Madden, Zach           Cherokee                       43-10.75  
  6  1149 Tyther, Ryan           Eastern                        43-02.25  
  7  2600 Price, Isaiah          Oakcrest HS                    42-02.25    0.50
  8  1983 Ruppert, Scott         Lacey                          41-08.00  
  9  2399 Trigiani, Jesse        Moorestown                     41-05.50    3.50
  9    45 Wiggins, Kyle          Absegami                       41-05.50    3.50
 11   687 Jackson, Johnnie       Cherry Hill East               41-05.00    2   
 12   652 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East               41-04.50    2   
 13  2539 Specca, Stephan        Northern                       41-00.00  
 14   452 Martin, Duane          Burlington Twp                 40-10.50  
 15  2103 Ryan, Aidan            Lenape                         40-10.00  
 16  2562 Bell, Brandon          Oakcrest HS                    40-05.75    0.50
 17  1678 Sud, Rishab            Hightstown                     40-01.25  
 18  1654 Lawrence, Marcus       Hightstown                     40-00.75  
 19  2071 Felderstein, Alex      Lenape                         39-00.00  
 20  2877 Tineo, Henderickso     Pennsauken                     38-10.00    1   
 20  1154 Young, Diante          Eastern                        38-10.00  
 22  3263 Bonn, Steve            Seneca                         37-09.00    5   
 23  2639 Filangieri, Jerry      Ocean City                     37-06.50  
 24  1979 Pisano, Dakota         Lacey                          37-04.25  
 25  3817 Osbourne, Ramon        Williamstown                   36-08.00  
 26   337 Wilson, Eric           Brick Memorial T               35-09.75  
 27  2669 Williamson, Trevor     Ocean City                     34-08.75  
 28   453 Miller, Eric           Burlington Twp                 34-03.50  
 29  3795 Dobbins, Cameron       Williamstown                   34-00.00  
 30  2534 Richardson, Eric       Northern                       33-06.50  
 31   335 Vermeulen, Rondell     Brick Memorial T               33-00.75  
 32     4 Carr, John             Absegami                       32-04.25  
 33   579 Cashin, Mark           Cherokee                       30-10.00  
 34    31 Panter, Gary           Absegami                       27-11.00  

			 Event 16  Boys Shot Put Large
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Large
                   1  Seneca                            90-03.50      10
                   2  Absegami High School              87-10.25       7
                   2  Moorestown                        87-10.25       7
                   4  Cherry Hill East                  82-09.50       4
                   5  Pennsauken                        82-09.00       2
                   6  Oakcrest HS                       82-08.00       1
                   7  Eastern Regional High School      82-00.25       0
                   8  Hightstown High School            80-02.00       0
                   9  Lenape High School                79-10.00       0
                  10  Lacey                             79-00.25       0
                  11  Burlington Township HS            75-02.00       0
                  12  Cherokee                          74-08.75       0
                  13  Northern Burlington               74-06.50       0
                  14  Ocean City HS                     72-03.25       0
                  15  Williamstown High School          70-08.00       0
                  16  Brick Memorial Track              68-10.50       0

Boys Discus Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1136 Schneider, Steven      Eastern                          133-11    1   
  2   608 McCleese, Brandon      Cherokee                         131-08  
  2  2877 Tineo, Henderickso     Pennsauken                       131-08    5   
  4  2395 Sullivan, Jeremy       Moorestown                       123-03    2   
  5  3317 Porter, Barry          Seneca                           121-07    4   
  6  1983 Ruppert, Scott         Lacey                            119-07    0.50
  7  2600 Price, Isaiah          Oakcrest HS                      118-07    3   
  8  2571 Dodimead, Andrew       Oakcrest HS                      117-09    3   
  9  3330 Woods, Rob             Seneca                           115-02    4   
 10   452 Martin, Duane          Burlington Twp                   115-01  
 11  2399 Trigiani, Jesse        Moorestown                       110-05    2   
 12  2847 Ganassi, Dakota        Pennsauken                       110-03    5   
 13  1654 Lawrence, Marcus       Hightstown                       106-10  
 14   479 Zaccaria, Joseph       Burlington Twp                   105-07  
 15  1678 Sud, Rishab            Hightstown                       105-00  
 16  3817 Osbourne, Ramon        Williamstown                     102-04  
 17  1990 VanBlarcum, Brady      Lacey                            102-03    0.50
 18  2639 Filangieri, Jerry      Ocean City                        99-03  
 19  1085 Badillo, Ernesto       Eastern                           97-05    1   
 20  2543 Terry, Lloyd           Northern                          97-03  
 21  2103 Ryan, Aidan            Lenape                            97-02  
 22  2482 Cargill, Andrew        Northern                          93-10  
 23  2096 Parente, Alex          Lenape                            90-06  
 24  3801 Green, Lyair           Williamstown                      89-00  
 25   337 Wilson, Eric           Brick Memorial T                  88-04  
 26    39 Sterr, Jake            Absegami                          85-07  
 27   323 Poling, Tyler          Brick Memorial T                  85-02  
 28  2668 Williams, Chad         Ocean City                        84-08  
 29   579 Cashin, Mark           Cherokee                          81-05  
 30    31 Panter, Gary           Absegami                          73-02  
 --   687 Jackson, Johnnie       Cherry Hill East                     DQ  
 --   652 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East                     DQ  

			Event 11  Boys Discus Throw Large
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Large
                   1  Pennsauken                          241-11      10
                   2  Seneca                              236-09       8
                   3  Oakcrest HS                         236-04       6
                   4  Moorestown                          233-08       4
                   5  Eastern Regional High School        231-04       2
                   6  Lacey                               221-10       1
                   7  Burlington Township HS              220-08       0
                   8  Cherokee                            213-01       0
                   9  Hightstown High School              211-10       0
                  10  Williamstown High School            191-04       0
                  11  Northern Burlington                 191-01       0
                  12  Lenape High School                  187-08       0
                  13  Ocean City HS                       183-11       0
                  14  Brick Memorial Track                173-06       0
                  15  Absegami High School                158-09       0

Boys Javelin Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   608 McCleese, Brandon      Cherokee                         173-11    5   
  2  2668 Williams, Chad         Ocean City                       172-00    4   
  3  2404 Wilbur, Jeremy         Moorestown                       167-09    3   
  4   625 Rosenberg, Evan        Cherokee                         152-03    5   
  5  2556 Adkisson, Stephen      Oakcrest HS                      149-11    1   
  6  1661 Nicklaus, Mitchell     Hightstown                       146-00    2   
  7   479 Zaccaria, Joseph       Burlington Twp                   143-10  
  8  3819 Pomykacz, Brandon      Williamstown                     142-06  
  9  1969 Jensen, Chris          Lacey                            141-04  
 10  3273 Dimiri, John           Seneca                           140-11  
 11  1662 Ortega, Michael        Hightstown                       140-10    2   
 12  1087 Bibbs, Keirnan         Eastern                          140-02    0.50
 13  2489 Dunbar, Kane           Northern                         136-04  
 14   655 Burt, Matt             Cherry Hill East                 135-10  
 15   309 Irvine, Benjamin       Brick Memorial T                 132-00  
 15  1136 Schneider, Steven      Eastern                          132-00    0.50
 17  2401 Visco, Patrick         Moorestown                       131-09    3   
 18   674 Flowers, Josh          Cherry Hill East                 129-07  
 19  2639 Filangieri, Jerry      Ocean City                       129-06    4   
 20  2601 Roberson, Brandon      Oakcrest HS                      129-00    1   
 21   331 Triano, Robert         Brick Memorial T                 127-00  
 22  2504 Harmon, Jared          Northern                         122-03  
 23  1992 Yodice, Paul           Lacey                            121-10  
 24  2066 DiPietrantonio, Lu     Lenape                           120-09  
 25  3326 Szelc, Ryan            Seneca                           120-03  
 26  2096 Parente, Alex          Lenape                           116-04  
 27  3805 Irby, Darius           Williamstown                     116-03  
 28  2869 Ngo, Thang             Pennsauken                       113-06  
 29   436 Goehrig, Brian         Burlington Twp                   106-08  
 30  2877 Tineo, Henderickso     Pennsauken                       105-08  
 --    20 Kokulo, Youquoi        Absegami                             DQ  
 --    47 Williams, Brandon      Absegami                             DQ  

			Event 17  Boys Javelin Throw Large
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Large
                   1  Cherokee                            326-02      10
                   2  Ocean City HS                       301-06       8
                   3  Moorestown                          299-06       6
                   4  Hightstown High School              286-10       4
                   5  Oakcrest HS                         278-11       2
                   6  Eastern Regional High School        272-02       1
                   7  Cherry Hill East                    265-05       0
                   8  Lacey                               263-02       0
                   9  Seneca                              261-02       0
                  10  Brick Memorial Track                259-00       0
                  11  Williamstown High School            258-09       0
                  12  Northern Burlington                 258-07       0
                  13  Burlington Township HS              250-06       0
                  14  Lenape High School                  237-01       0
                  15  Pennsauken                          219-02       0

Boys Other Throws medle Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2532 Rafferty, Matt         Northern                      171-06.00    3.33
  2  3273 Dimiri, John           Seneca                        144-00.00    2   
  3   479 Zaccaria, Joseph       Burlington Twp                140-02.00  
  4  2877 Tineo, Henderickso     Pennsauken                    137-08.00    2.66
  5   319 Mueller III, Willi     Brick Memorial T              125-05.00  
  6  2562 Bell, Brandon          Oakcrest HS                   125-00.00    0.66
  7  1108 Johnson, Ryan          Eastern                       122-08.00    0.33
  8  2869 Ngo, Thang             Pennsauken                    122-03.00    2.66
  9  2384 Rushmore, Patrick      Moorestown                    122-01.00    1.33
 10  1979 Pisano, Dakota         Lacey                         118-07.00  
 11  2355 Fedor, Brett           Moorestown                    117-08.00    1.33
 12  2589 Larrier, Lional        Oakcrest HS                   110-04.00    0.66
 13   609 McGill, John           Cherokee                      102-10.00  
 14   606 Madden, Zach           Cherokee                      102-00.00  
 15    20 Kokulo, Youquoi        Absegami                      100-02.00  
 16  3317 Porter, Barry          Seneca                         99-07.00    2   
 17     4 Carr, John             Absegami                       98-02.00  
 18  1141 Smith, Derek           Eastern                        96-08.00    0.33
 19  2539 Specca, Stephan        Northern                       95-06.00    3.33
 20  1955 Fischer, Alex          Lacey                          88-09.00  
 21   333 Ventola, Eric          Brick Memorial T               87-02.00  
 22  3330 Woods, Rob             Seneca                         51-10.50    2   
 23  2856 Ingram, Isaish         Pennsauken                     44-01.25    2.66
 24  2571 Dodimead, Andrew       Oakcrest HS                    43-02.00    0.66
 25  2342 Allen, Trevor          Moorestown                     41-03.00    1.33
 26  2543 Terry, Lloyd           Northern                       38-05.00    3.33
 27   453 Miller, Eric           Burlington Twp                 36-10.50  
 28  1990 VanBlarcum, Brady      Lacey                          36-08.75  
 29   323 Poling, Tyler          Brick Memorial T               34-11.00  
 30  1129 Nees, Joseph           Eastern                        34-04.00    0.33
 31    45 Wiggins, Kyle          Absegami                       33-06.75  
 32   607 Massimino, Dante       Cherokee                       24-09.25  

		 Event 18  Boys Throws medley 
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                Large
                   1  Northern Burlington              305-05.00      10
                   2  Pennsauken                       304-00.25       8
                   3  Seneca                           295-05.50       6
                   4  Moorestown                       281-00.00       4
                   5  Oakcrest HS                      278-06.00       2
                   6  Eastern Regional High School     253-08.00       1
                   7  Brick Memorial Track             247-06.00       0
                   8  Lacey                            244-00.75       0
                   9  Absegami High School             231-10.75       0
                  10  Cherokee                         229-07.25       0

		 Male Team Scores -  Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lawrenceville School               LVP             116  
                2 Haddon Township                    419              70  
                3 Willingboro                        4321             67  
                4 West Deptford                      4319             54  
                5 New Egypt High School              4130             51  
                6 Sterling                           4222             38  
                7 Cinnaminson                        427              33  
                8 Florence Twp. Memorial HS          417              27  
                9 Maple Shade                        4111             24  
               10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              19  
               11 Camden Catholic High School        613              14  
               12 Haddonfield Memorial               4110             13  
               13 Pemberton Twp. High School         4316             12  
               14 Palmyra High School                4112             11  
               15 Riverside High School              4118             10  
               16 Collingswood                       CWOO              8  
               17 Bishop Eustace Prep                612               4  

                     Male Team Scores -  Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest HS                        4314            101.5
                2 Absegami High School               441              66  
                3 Cherry Hill East                   445              61  
                4 Seneca                             4240             52  
                5 Pennsauken                         4414             50  
                6 Northern Burlington                4218          49.4999
                7 Lenape High School                 4411             39  
                8 Moorestown                         4217             36  
                9 Cherokee                           444              32  
               10 Williamstown High School           4320             23  
               11 Ocean City HS                      4315             18  
               12 Eastern Regional High School       447              15  
               12 Burlington Township HS             414              15  
               14 Hightstown High School             336              14  
               15 Lacey                              439              10  
               16 Brick Memorial Track               431               4  
               17 Atlantic City High School          442               3
Advertisements