Jim Camburn Relays (Track)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 07:11 PM
                      JIM CAMBURN RELAYS 2012 - 3/31/2012                      
                           ED COLONA, MEET DIRECTOR                            
                               BUENA HIGH SCHOOL                               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles LARGE
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1802 Davis, MyAngel      JR Mlvl                            1:04.61   5   5   
  2  1834 Thaler, Victoria    SO Mlvl                            1:04.72   5   5   
  3  1046 Champion, Katie     SR Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:07.06   5   3   
  4   669 Congdon, Sarah      10 Clearview                       1:07.99   4   4   
  5  1374 Labb, Noel          JR Hammonton High S                1:09.31   3   1   
  6  2750 Robinson, Torie     SO Winslow Twp                     1:10.29   5   2   
  7   666 Camp, Katherine     11 Clearview                       1:10.35   4   4   
  8  2747 Oguledo, Christine  JR Winslow Twp                     1:10.66   5   2   
  9  1130 Treanor, Cassidy    SO Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:13.29   5   3   
 10  1993 Stremme, Rachel     FR Ochs                            1:13.43   2 
 11  2600 Isekenegbe, Antion  11 Vineland                        1:15.10   3   0.50
 12    72 Jackson, Alexis        Ahs-441                         1:16.36   2 
 13  1626 Sedeyn, Chelsea     SR Lacey                           1:16.40   3 
 14  2598 Henderson, Ta'Shay  10 Vineland                        1:17.00   3   0.50
 15  1360 Conway, Courtney    SO Hammonton High S                1:17.18   3   1   
 16    80 Labastida, Raquel      Ahs-441                         1:19.94   2 
 17  1625 Schoenberg, Erika   FR Lacey                           1:20.05   3 
 18  1961 Davies, Leah        SO Ochs                            1:23.75   2 
 19  2246 Volz, Sam           SR Pinelands Girls                 1:25.58   1 
 20  2235 Obrien-Young, Alex  JR Pinelands Girls                 1:27.01   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                              49.07   3  10   
     1) 2734 Cross, DeAnn SO            2) 2745 McNeil, Stey'ce SR        
     3) 2750 Robinson, Torie SO         4) 2754 Woods, Cidae'a SO         
  2 Millville High School  'A'                                     51.54   3   8   
     1) 1837 Weems, Courtney JR         2) 1825 Rumph, Teana SR           
     3) 1807 Ellis, Alyah JR            4) 1796 Barber, Janeese SR        
  3 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                       52.33   3   6   
  4 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                            54.45   2   4   
     1) 683 Maisch, Jillian 12          2) 672 Dickson, Samantha 12       
     3) 669 Congdon, Sarah 10           4) 689 Reamer, Sierra 09          
  5 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                             54.76   2   2   
  6 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                              54.82   1   1   
     1) 2226 Laney, Shay JR             2) 2224 Holloway, Kirsten SO      
     3) 2238 Rainier, Lauren FR         4) 2209 Brown, Danarose FR        
  7 Ocean City HS  'A'                                             55.13   2 
  8 Hammonton High School  'A'                                     56.63   1 
     1) 1362 DeMarco, Sierra SO         2) 1370 Gazzara, Kelsey SO        
     3) 1352 Butcher, Shantiana FR      4) 1390 Webster, Tamera FR        
  9 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       57.04   2 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI LARGE
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                              53.57   2 
     1) 2737 Davis, Tatayana SO         2) 2730 Bundy, Janelle SR         
     3) 2744 McGrath, Brianna JR        4) 2752 Stokes, Kiiyah JR         
  2 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                       59.19   2 
  3 Millville High School  'A'                                     59.68   2 
  4 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'B'                            1:01.34   2 
  5 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                            1:01.70   1 
     1) 2225 Iverson, Chloe FR          2) 2246 Volz, Sam SR              
     3) 2208 Boyle, Candice SO          4) 2212 DiElmo, Cataleena SO      
  6 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   1:02.00   1 
     1) 1382 Sanfilippo, Jenna SO       2) 1363 Dolan, Megan JR           
     3) 1385 Siconolfi, Gina SO         4) 1387 Stratton, Pamela SO       
  7 Lacey Lions  'A'                                             1:03.95   1 
  8 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:11.94   2 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:44.71   2  10   
     1) 2734 Cross, DeAnn SO            2) 2745 McNeil, Stey'ce SR        
     3) 2746 Oguledo, Ashley SR         4) 2740 Higgs, She'quell JR       
  2 Millville High School  'A'                                   1:50.31   2   8   
     1) 1842 Wise, Shardinae SR         2) 1841 Wise, Kwanaya SO          
     3) 1833 Thaler, Valerie SO         4) 1796 Barber, Janeese SR        
  3 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                     1:53.09   2   6   
     1) 2589 Brown, Tiah 9              2) 2604 Logan, Tifanie 11         
     3)                                 4) 2598 Henderson, Ta'Shay 10     
  4 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  1:55.79   3   4   
     1) 789 Spencer, Erika 11           2) 781 McCowan, KrisTiana 12      
     3) 785 Price, Destiny 12           4) 753 Andfield, Khaliah 12       
  5 Absegami High School- Girls  'A'                             1:56.68   3   2   
     1) 67 Garcia, Desiree              2) 56 Beaufils, Aleesha           
     3) 73 Jarolman, Lindsey            4) 107 Stephens, Madison          
  6 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:57.58   3   1   
     1) 1057 Davis, Corrine FR          2) 1133 Velasquez, Valentina JR   
     3) 1051 Collins, Ashley SO         4) 1111 Rider, Jasmin FR          
  7 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                            1:57.96   1 
     1) 2226 Laney, Shay JR             2) 2224 Holloway, Kirsten SO      
     3) 2238 Rainier, Lauren FR         4) 2209 Brown, Danarose FR        
  8 Lacey Lions  'A'                                             1:58.06   3 
     1) 1623 Raymond, Taylor SR         2) 1624 Rose, Anna FR             
     3) 1625 Schoenberg, Erika FR       4) 1614 Magliola, Amanda JR       
  9 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:58.19   2 
     1) 1973 Jernee, Jackie JR          2) 1965 Granger, Cierra SO        
     3) 1995 Tarves, Shannon FR         4) 1950 Babore, Francesca SR      
 10 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   2:01.08   1 
     1) 1362 DeMarco, Sierra SO         2) 1374 Labb, Noel JR             
     3) 1352 Butcher, Shantiana FR      4) 1390 Webster, Tamera FR        

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI LARGE
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:53.51   2 
     1) 2728 Baxter, Semetrius JR       2) 2730 Bundy, Janelle SR         
     3) 2754 Woods, Cidae'a SO          4) 2732 Coleman, Mia SO           
  2 Millville High School  'A'                                   2:04.73   2 
     1) 1820 Pierce, Abigail JR         2) 1817 Moran, Diane FR           
     3) 1808 File, Katrina FR           4) 1805 Digiacinto, Sammi SO      
  3 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  2:05.07   2 
     1) 777 Jones, Chezarae 11          2) 791 Still, Shy'Anna 12         
     3) 796 Toppin, Tyla 10             4) 764 Dawkins, Kylyn 9           
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           2:05.20   1 
     1) 1989 Shirk, Gretchen FR         2) 1967 Greene, Mackenzie FR      
     3) 1977 Libbey, Nicole SO          4) 1961 Davies, Leah SO           
  5 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                     2:09.76   2 
     1) 2611 Pleasant, D'Andra 10       2) 2612 Samuels, Princetta 11     
     3) 2597 Green, Taylor 10           4) 2590 Brown, Tiffany 10         
  6 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                            2:13.28   1 
     1) 2217 Griffin, Ashley FR         2) 2204 Acosta, Kalina FR         
     3) 2247 Webb, Jessica FR           4) 2248 White, Juliana FR         
  7 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'B'                            2:14.39   1 
     1) 2225 Iverson, Chloe FR          2) 2246 Volz, Sam SR              
     3) 2208 Boyle, Candice SO          4) 2212 DiElmo, Cataleena SO      
  8 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   2:20.11   1 
     1) 1367 FitzPatrick, Caroline FR   2) 1383 Schenker, Julia FR        
     3) 1353 Calderone, Elizabeth FR    4) 1387 Stratton, Pamela SO       
  9 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     2:23.75   1 
     1) 1044 Bui, Xuan SO               2) 1088 Liranzo, Tiffany SO       
     3) 1119 Scarella, Melanie JR       4) 1056 Davidson, Rosie JR        

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI LARGE
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:29.76  
     1) 2728 Baxter, Semetrius JR       2) 2730 Bundy, Janelle SR         
     3) 2729 Bennent, Gabrielle FR      4) 2752 Stokes, Kiiyah JR         
  2 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:54.88  
     1) 1356 Cassidy, Caitlin FR        2) 1370 Gazzara, Kelsey SO        
     3) 1364 Donio Enscoe, Janie FR     4) 1373 Iannaco, Erica JR         
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     5:02.82  
  4 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                            5:04.55  
     1) 2247 Webb, Jessica FR           2) 2236 Paknis, Destinee FR       
     3) 2242 Shriever, Gillian FR       4) 2246 Volz, Sam SR              
  5 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  5:12.25  
     1) 794 Thomas, Tyra 12             2) 797 Truett, DeJah 10           
     3) 756 Bain, Bernadette 11         4) 788 Rowe, Taylor 9             

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay LARGE
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:09.90   10   
     1) 2734 Cross, DeAnn SO            2) 2745 McNeil, Stey'ce SR        
     3) 2750 Robinson, Torie SO         4) 2747 Oguledo, Christine JR     
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:11.90    8   
     1) 1081 Jenkins, Amber SO          2) 1072 Gerald, Ashley JR         
     3) 1057 Davis, Corrine FR          4) 1046 Champion, Katie SR        
  3 Millville High School  'A'                                   4:23.41    6   
     1) 1803 Dermen, Kaitlyn SO         2) 1833 Thaler, Valerie SO        
     3) 1822 Rhett, Lameria SO          4) 1830 Springsteadah, Brianna SR 
  4 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                     4:34.14    4   
     1) 2589 Brown, Tiah 9              2) 2600 Isekenegbe, Antionette 11 
     3) 2598 Henderson, Ta'Shay 10      4) 2604 Logan, Tifanie 11         
  5 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  4:40.27    2   
     1) 795 Thorpe, Mary JR             2) 763 Dawkins, Ashton 12         
     3) 782 Mokienko, Tania-Marie 10    4) 798 Virgillo, Sabrina 12       
  6 Absegami High School- Girls  'A'                             5:02.16    1   
     1) 58 Bhatt, Prarthana             2) 56 Beaufils, Aleesha           
     3) 92 Patel, Aashini               4) 97 Sacchetti, Hayley           
  7 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   5:11.68  
     1) 1380 Peterson, Kelsey SO        2) 1384 Schmidt, Heather SR       
     3) 1352 Butcher, Shantiana FR      4) 1357 Chiola, McKenzie SO       
 -- Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) 2224 Holloway, Kirsten SO       2) 2227 Leach, Mary SR            
     3) 2241 Scott, Heather SO          4) 2212 DiElmo, Cataleena SO      

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay LARGE
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville High School  'A'                                  10:17.52   10   
     1) 1803 Dermen, Kaitlyn SO         2) 1839 Williams, Meghan JR       
     3) 1833 Thaler, Valerie SO         4) 1830 Springsteadah, Brianna SR 
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    10:23.42    8   
     1) 1121 Shafer, Abigail JR         2) 1072 Gerald, Ashley JR         
     3) 1109 Reed, Eryn JR              4) 1062 Devlin, Megan JR          
  3 Lacey Lions  'A'                                            10:45.82    6   
     1) 1611 Guida, Melissa SO          2) 1617 Mentzel, Jessie JR        
     3) 1616 Mass, Alexandra SO         4) 1610 Guida, Amanda FR          
  4 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                           10:54.49    4   
     1) 2241 Scott, Heather SO          2) 2242 Shriever, Gillian FR      
     3) 2227 Leach, Mary SR             4) 2248 White, Juliana FR         
  5 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                         10:55.21    2   
     1) 675 Henry, Lydia 11             2) 692 Stumpf, Courtney 11        
     3) 665 Camp, Courtney 10           4) 682 Lynch, Katharine 10        
  6 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  11:15.48    1   
     1) 1359 Conover, Zoe SO            2) 1379 Pagano, Valerie SO        
     3) 1376 MacKenzie, Tabitha SO      4) 1378 Martinez, Brianni FR      
  7 Absegami High School- Girls  'A'                            11:31.15  
     1) 96 Romesburg, Miranda           2) 80 Labastida, Raquel           
     3) 92 Patel, Aashini               4) 74 Juniewicz, Katie            
  8 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           11:39.62  
     1) 2727 Austin, Jordan FR          2) 2751 Shockley, Aliya SO        
     3) 2733 Cooper, I'Sis SO           4) 2749 Randolph, Crystal SO      
  9 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                    12:11.75  
     1) 2617 White, Brielle 11          2) 2593 Cruz-Lopez, Judith 9      
     3) 2596 Ellis, Jana 9              4) 2607 Mayen, Itzel 9            

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV LARGE
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    11:10.73  
     1) 1052 Conover, Chelsea SR        2) 1110 Richman, Hannah SO        
     3) 1038 Baum, Tamara JR            4) 1099 Miller, Devon SR          
  2 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  11:31.55  
     1) 1381 Plummer, Jennifer FR       2) 1364 Donio Enscoe, Janie FR    
     3) 1350 Berenato, Samantha FR      4) 1357 Chiola, McKenzie SO       
  3 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                           12:33.22  
     1) 2211 DeMaria, Kylie FR          2) 2235 Obrien-Young, Alex JR     
     3) 2236 Paknis, Destinee FR        4) 2208 Boyle, Candice SO         
  4 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                    13:03.59  
     1) 2616 Watson, Iesha 11           2) 2584 Askins, Jacqueline 10     
     3) 2608 Mendez, Mariah 9           4) 2602 Jackson, Kayla 9          

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville High School  'A'                                   4:18.22   3  10   
     1) 1802 Davis, MyAngel JR          2) 1825 Rumph, Teana SR           
     3) 1796 Barber, Janeese SR         4) 1833 Thaler, Valerie SO        
  2 Lacey Lions  'A'                                             4:26.05   3   8   
     1) 1623 Raymond, Taylor SR         2) 1614 Magliola, Amanda JR       
     3) 1625 Schoenberg, Erika FR       4) 1613 Leavitt, Danielle SO      
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:44.08   3   6   
     1) 1130 Treanor, Cassidy SO        2)                                
     3) 1065 Dirago, Camille SR         4) 1102 Nguyen, Tina JR           
  4 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  4:47.32   2   4   
     1) 768 Garcia, Edenise 11          2) 789 Spencer, Erika 11          
     3) 753 Andfield, Khaliah 12        4) 782 Mokienko, Tania-Marie 10   
  5 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:50.25   2   2   
     1) 1378 Martinez, Brianni FR       2) 1362 DeMarco, Sierra SO        
     3) 1390 Webster, Tamera FR         4) 1356 Cassidy, Caitlin FR       
  6 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                            4:52.45   1   1   
     1) 2212 DiElmo, Cataleena SO       2) 2209 Brown, Danarose FR        
     3) 2226 Laney, Shay JR             4) 2241 Scott, Heather SO         
  7 Absegami High School- Girls  'A'                             4:53.77   2 
     1) 80 Labastida, Raquel            2) 88 Myland, Michelle            
     3) 97 Sacchetti, Hayley            4) 83 Maggio, Angela              
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:59.03   3 
     1) 1954 Bowersock, Lauren FR       2) 1969 Griswold, Shelley JR      
     3) 1989 Shirk, Gretchen FR         4) 1956 Brady, Madeline FR        
  9 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                          5:15.20   1 
     1) 685 Meiskey, Michaela 10        2) 673 Diluigi, Krystyn 10        
     3) 686 Mulhbaier, Katie 10         4) 677 Kooistra, Haley 12         

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JUNIOR VARSI LARGE
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville High School  'A'                                   5:02.46   2 
     1) 1817 Moran, Diane FR            2) 1828 Smith, Amanda FR          
     3) 1813 Jones, Kwididrah SR        4) 1805 Digiacinto, Sammi SO      
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     5:03.46   2 
     1) 1041 Boylan, Kelly FR           2) 1035 Ahmed, Salma SR           
     3) 1061 Desai, Nisha FR            4) 1124 Shick, Morgan FR          
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           5:05.91   2 
     1) 1961 Davies, Leah SO            2) 1977 Libbey, Nicole SO         
     3) 1967 Greene, Mackenzie FR       4) 1968 Grisbaum, Epiphany FR     
  4 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                     5:12.59   2 
     1) 2583 Allen, Isis 11             2) 2611 Pleasant, D'Andra 10      
     3) 2590 Brown, Tiffany 10          4) 2584 Askins, Jacqueline 10     
  5 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                          5:26.67   1 
     1) 691 Specht, Haley 11            2) 670 Coughlan, Miranda 09       
     3) 687 Olsen, Nina 09              4) 679 Lessman, Elizabeth 10      
  6 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   5:35.91   1 
     1) 1373 Iannaco, Erica JR          2) 1387 Stratton, Pamela SO       
     3) 1375 Lee, Taylor SO             4) 1357 Chiola, McKenzie SO       

Girls Distance Medley LARGE
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    13:02.77   10   
     1) 1124 Shick, Morgan FR           2) 1081 Jenkins, Amber SO         
     3) 1074 Gugasian, Rachael SR       4) 1121 Shafer, Abigail JR        
  2 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  13:16.08    8   
     1) 1359 Conover, Zoe SO            2) 1374 Labb, Noel JR             
     3) 1376 MacKenzie, Tabitha SO      4) 1351 Bettis, Christin SR       
  3 Lacey Lions  'A'                                            13:25.27    6   
  4 Millville High School  'A'                                  13:42.78    4   
  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          13:47.70    2   
  6 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                         13:59.85    1   
  7 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317  'A'                           14:00.44  
  8 Absegami High School- Girls  'A'                            14:01.62  
  9 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           15:00.58  
 10 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                    15:45.76  

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville High School  'A'                                   1:05.97   4  10   
     1) 1796 Barber, Janeese SR         2) 1842 Wise, Shardinae SR        
     3) 1802 Davis, MyAngel JR          4) 1825 Rumph, Teana SR           
  2 Clearview Regional High School  'A'                          1:09.10   4   8   
     1) 666 Camp, Katherine 11          2) 669 Congdon, Sarah 10          
     3) 672 Dickson, Samantha 12        4) 683 Maisch, Jillian 12         
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:14.27   3   6   
     1) 1065 Dirago, Camille SR         2) 1089 Lopez, Adalys SO          
     3) 1102 Nguyen, Tina JR            4) 1046 Champion, Katie SR        
  4 Absegami High School- Girls  'A'                             1:17.07   2   4   
     1) 88 Myland, Michelle             2) 62 Edwards, Rachel             
     3) 107 Stephens, Madison           4) 73 Jarolman, Lindsey           
  5 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   1:18.99   1   2   
     1) 1375 Lee, Taylor SO             2) 1382 Sanfilippo, Jenna SO      
     3) 1381 Plummer, Jennifer FR       4) 1360 Conway, Courtney SO       
  6 Lacey Lions  'A'                                             1:19.65   2   1   
     1) 1626 Sedeyn, Chelsea SR         2) 1624 Rose, Anna FR             
     3) 1620 Pierce, Megan JR           4) 1625 Schoenberg, Erika FR      
  7 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  1:23.51   1 
     1) 763 Dawkins, Ashton 12          2) 782 Mokienko, Tania-Marie 10   
     3) 768 Garcia, Edenise 11          4) 753 Andfield, Khaliah 12       
 -- Winslow Township High School  'A'                                 DQ   4 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles SMALL
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   242 Leyrer, Helena      SR buena                           1:05.18   4   5   
  2   128 Perry, Joyce        12 Arthur P. Schali                1:08.09   3   4   
  3  1559 Jarvis, Nadia       SR Spirit                          1:09.42   5   3   
  4  1563 McDuell, Alexis     JR Spirit                          1:13.68   5   3   
  5   118 Garrison, Samantha  12 Arthur P. Schali                1:13.69   3   4   
  6  2623 Clark, Kendra          Willingboro                     1:13.72   4   2   
  7  2644 Moss, Shamyia          Willingboro                     1:14.84   4   2   
  8   235 Dickson, Aly        SO buena                           1:15.44   4   5   
  9   384 Mays, Brianna       SO Pirates                         1:15.48   2 
 10   219 Vann, Samiya        SO Bulldogs                        1:17.27   4   1   
 11   207 Ruiz, Raquel        JR Bulldogs                        1:17.64   4   1   
 12  1694 Crossley, Sophie    FR Lower Cape May R                1:17.86   1   0.50
 13  1713 Rose, Shannah       SR Lower Cape May R                1:22.18   1   0.50
 14  2013 Creedon, Patricia   SR Overbrook                       1:23.74   1 
 15  2021 Inigo, Vanessa      FR Overbrook                       1:31.47   1 
 16   399 Tanko, Amanda       FR Pirates                         1:31.90   2 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                     50.72   3  10   
     1) 121 Ismail, Ciera 10            2) 122 Koomson, Josephina 9       
     3)                                 4) 113 Dennis, Mariah 12          
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                            52.64   3   8   
  3 Pleasantville High School  'A'                                 52.83   3   6   
  4 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                           53.63   3   4   
  5 Lindenwold High School  'A'                                    53.81   2   2   
     1) 1643 Freeman, Milaun FR         2) 1639 Crawford, Tiana JR        
     3) 1651 Perry, Kylah SO            4) 1646 Lloyd, Andreya SR         
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    53.83   2   1   
     1) 2332 Donahue, Dana SO           2) 2333 Dudo, Gabriella SO        
     3) 2338 Leyden, Ashley SR          4) 2349 White, Tykeemah JR        
  7 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                   56.39   2 
  8 Overbrook  'A'                                                 56.71   1 
     1) 2038 Self, Dominique SR         2) 2029 McPhillip, Ciana SO       
     3) 2018 Forbes, Briana JR          4) 2027 Laing, Micheline SR       
  9 Lower Cape May Regional School  'A'                            56.94   2 
 10 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                       58.59   1 
     1) 2088 MacGrath, Emily JR         2) 2074 Battersby, Casey SO       
     3) 2096 Saxvanderweyden, Megan FR  4) 2091 Nickle, Abigail JR        

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI SMALL
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                           58.18   2 
     1) 189 Goldsboro, Chardonnay SO    2) 203 Mosley, Deja FR            
     3) 177 Byrd, Skakira SR            4) 212 Simmons, Dazra FR          
  2 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:03.52   1 
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:07.14   2 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:46.94   2  10   
     1) 242 Leyrer, Helena SR           2) 256 Sturts, Casey JR           
     3) 251 Ramirez, Emely JR           4) 249 Olsen, Andrea JR           
  2 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   1:50.26   3   8   
     1) 121 Ismail, Ciera 10            2) 122 Koomson, Josephina 9       
     3) 123 Long, Devon 10              4) 113 Dennis, Mariah 12          
  3 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               1:51.13   2   6   
     1) 2275 McCormick, Jamiera JR      2) 2285 Rodriguez, Ruby SR        
     3) 2253 Aabid, Hadiyah SO          4) 2283 Prevard, April JR         
  4 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                         1:53.67   2   4   
     1) 213 Smith, Tamyra SR            2) 177 Byrd, Skakira SR           
     3) 208 Sadler, Taz' Shiana SR      4) 179 Childers, Jovan JR         
  5 Lindenwold High School  'A'                                  1:55.68   2   2   
     1) 1651 Perry, Kylah SO            2) 1646 Lloyd, Andreya SR         
     3) 1643 Freeman, Milaun FR         4) 1639 Crawford, Tiana JR        
  6 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    2:00.49   3   1   
     1) 1279 Miller, Sabrie             2) 1270 Jenkins, Gladys           
     3) 1285 Pole, Tiana                4) 1290 Seymore, D'Andra          
  7 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 2:01.32   1 
     1) 389 Opie, Bethany SO            2) 391 Rodriguez, Maria FR        
     3) 399 Tanko, Amanda FR            4) 378 Ingram, Destiny SO         
  8 Overbrook  'A'                                               2:03.78   1 
     1) 2038 Self, Dominique SR         2) 2029 McPhillip, Ciana SO       
     3) 2018 Forbes, Briana JR          4) 2027 Laing, Micheline SR       
  9 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                     2:07.43   3 
     1) 2096 Saxvanderweyden, Megan FR  2) 2095 Poetta, Alexis FR         
     3) 2098 Shipley, Alexx SO          4) 2088 MacGrath, Emily JR        
 10 Lower Cape May Regional School  'A'                          2:07.84   1 
     1) 1694 Crossley, Sophie FR        2) 1697 Evans, Quyasia SO         
     3) 1703 Jacoby, Victoria FR        4) 1722 Torres, Kaitlene FR       
 11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               2:09.01   1 
     1) 2000 Cirucci, Nina SO           2) 2006 Kiszelewski, Ashley SO    
     3) 2007 Love, Rebecca FR           4) 2003 Fleming, Tory FR          

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI SMALL
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                         2:01.64   2 
     1) 195 Holmes, Jaquesha FR         2) 189 Goldsboro, Chardonnay SO   
     3) 203 Mosley, Deja FR             4) 193 Hawse, Claudia SO          
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             2:02.72   1 
     1) 2653 Segars, Chase              2) 2628 Douglas, Taylor           
     3) 2636 Jackson, Ciera             4) 2645 Northern, Nefertiti       
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          2:05.01   2 
     1) 243 Mangiaracina, Melinda FR    2) 248 Nichols, Jessie SO         
     3) 233 Curcio, Courtney SO         4) 246 Mitchell, Andrea SO        
  4 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               2:08.25   2 
     1) 2255 Adams, Indyka FR           2) 2264 Brown, Ha'Shanae FR       
     3) 2292 Young, Amirah JR           4) 2269 Gibson, Troya SO          
  5 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 2:11.17   2 
     1) 1545 Britko, Erica FR           2) 1571 Salvati, Cara FR          
     3) 1562 McDonald, Natalie FR       4) 1555 Harbright, Carlee FR      
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                               2:21.90   1 
     1) 2011 Bell, Cydney FR            2) 2017 Ferguson, Crystal SO      
     3) 2028 Marrero, Jalaneya SO       4) 2030 Miller, Jonette FR        

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay SMALL
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:03.07   10   
     1) 251 Ramirez, Emely JR           2) 256 Sturts, Casey JR           
     3) 249 Olsen, Andrea JR            4) 242 Leyrer, Helena SR          
  2 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               4:17.45    8   
     1) 2285 Rodriguez, Ruby SR         2) 2274 Martinez, Joy JR          
     3) 2267 Evans, Leah JR             4) 2283 Prevard, April JR         
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:27.95    6   
     1) 2624 Courtney, Aaliyah          2) 2626 Davis, Jenee              
     3) 2649 Ramsey- Sheppard, D'Asia   4) 2625 Davidson, Chantelle       
  4 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    4:30.39    4   
     1) 1283 Pendleton, Asia            2) 1287 Reardigan, Shannon        
     3) 1259 Adamson, Brianna           4) 1266 Gadson, Zenee             
  5 Sterling Girls Track  'A'                                    4:54.25    2   
     1) 2470 Felder, Ebony JR           2) 2501 Wyatt, Ateera JR          
     3) 2495 Stratton, Julie FR         4) 2469 Daywalt, Candace FR       

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI SMALL
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:51.00  
  2 Willingboro  'B'                                             5:12.29  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV SMALL
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:28.94  
     1) 2639 Little, Akira              2) 2648 Petty, Candance           
     3) 2628 Douglas, Taylor            4) 2645 Northern, Nefertiti       
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                         12:17.11  
     1) 233 Curcio, Courtney SO         2)                                
     3) 247 Mitchell, Nicole SO         4) 241 Leyrer, Emily SO           

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay SMALL
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                         10:59.98   10   
     1) 259 Testa, Gina SO              2) 231 Cone, Cara SR              
     3) 226 Biondi, Janessa SO          4) 260 Testa, Lisa SO             
  2 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                11:26.96    8   
     1) 388 Nelson, Emma JR             2) 401 Tomasello, Madison FR      
     3) 387 Morfitt, Kelsey JR          4) 376 Hesse, Michelina JR        
  3 Sterling Girls Track  'A'                                   11:30.90    6   
     1) 2468 Daiutulo, Emily SO         2) 2495 Stratton, Julie FR        
     3) 2497 Thomas, Justine FR         4) 2469 Daywalt, Candace FR       
  4 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                   11:51.50    4   
     1) 1267 Grehlinger, Abby           2) 1271 Keller, Gretel            
     3) 1272 Kulikowski, Mary           4) 1278 Meyrick, Brianna          
  5 Lindenwold High School  'A'                                 12:20.02    2   
     1) 1634 Asadi-Wright, Ellis FR     2) 1633 Andress, Allison          
     3) 1648 Odrick, Tomika SO          4) 1652 Ross, Ebone' JR           
  6 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                        12:24.43    1   
     1) 187 Fuller, Stephanie FR        2) 176 Bautista, Guadulupe FR     
     3) 200 Martinez, Daniela SR        4) 199 Marchese, Julianna JR      
  7 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                  12:25.03  
     1) 114 DuBois, Laura 12            2) 112 Boyle, Megan 12            
     3) 124 Lovell, Victoria 10         4) 125 Ludewig, Sandra 10         
  8 Overbrook  'A'                                              13:21.19  
     1) 2026 LaFountain, Jacqueline SR  2) 2025 Kennedy, Nia SR           
     3) 2021 Inigo, Vanessa FR          4) 2038 Self, Dominique SR        
  9 Lower Cape May Regional School  'A'                         14:03.07  
     1) 1711 Post, Faith SR             2) 1714 Ross, Kelsey FR           
     3) 1705 Johnstone, Alyse JR        4) 1704 Johnston, Shantel JR      

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JUNIOR VARSI SMALL
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 4:52.68   2 
     1) 1568 Palitto, Chrrissy JR       2) 1546 Broome, Danielle SO       
     3) 1555 Harbright, Carlee FR       4) 1554 Hanson, Erica SR          
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          5:03.23   2 
     1) 233 Curcio, Courtney SO         2) 243 Mangiaracina, Melinda FR   
     3) 246 Mitchell, Andrea SO         4) 231 Cone, Cara SR              
  3 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               5:11.20   1 
     1) 2281 Mulllings, Monique SO      2) 2269 Gibson, Troya SO          
     3) 2285 Rodriguez, Ruby SR         4) 2287 Squair, Shatina JR        
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             5:17.84   1 
     1) 2652 Scarborough, Mecca         2) 2623 Clark, Kendra             
     3) 2644 Moss, Shamyia              4) 2626 Davis, Jenee              

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 4:22.52   3  10   
     1) 1559 Jarvis, Nadia SR           2) 1548 Dalzell, Christina SO     
     3) 1563 McDuell, Alexis JR         4) 1552 Flynn, Bridget SO         
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:35.95   3   8   
     1) 2624 Courtney, Aaliyah          2) 2632 Gillimore, Janay          
     3) 2626 Davis, Jenee               4) 2625 Davidson, Chantelle       
  3 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   4:49.60   2   6   
     1) 115 Farrell, Katie 10           2) 123 Long, Devon 10             
     3) 122 Koomson, Josephina 9        4) 114 DuBois, Laura 12           
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:50.45   2   4   
     1) 240 Kerr, Kali JR               2) 229 Brown, Tiffany SO          
     3)                                 4) 244 McKeen, Allie JR           
  5 Middle Township Girls Track  'A'                             4:51.26   1   2   
     1) 1747 Harris, Kiara SO           2) 1741 Flacco, Theresa SR        
     3) 1732 Brown, Natalia SR          4) 1760 Stump, Tricia SO          
  6 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               4:54.09   3   1   
     1) 2267 Evans, Leah JR             2) 2274 Martinez, Joy JR          
     3) 2291 White, Crystal FR          4) 2258 Alston, Mya SO            
  7 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                     5:05.24   2 
     1) 2091 Nickle, Abigail JR         2) 2088 MacGrath, Emily JR        
     3) 2096 Saxvanderweyden, Megan FR  4) 2098 Shipley, Alexx SO         
  8 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                         5:08.69   3 
     1) 181 Davis, Timera SR            2) 195 Holmes, Jaquesha FR        
     3) 213 Smith, Tamyra SR            4) 187 Fuller, Stephanie FR       
  9 Overbrook  'A'                                               5:24.18   1 
     1) 2027 Laing, Micheline SR        2) 2023 Kemp, Tamara SO           
     3) 2030 Miller, Jonette FR         4) 2021 Inigo, Vanessa FR         
 10 Lower Cape May Regional School  'A'                          5:42.67   1 
     1) 1722 Torres, Kaitlene FR        2) 1694 Crossley, Sophie FR       
     3) 1719 Sulecki, Lizzie FR         4) 1704 Johnston, Shantel JR      

Girls Distance Medley SMALL
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                13:19.71   10   
     1) 1553 Forys, Kelly SR            2) 1575 Suarez, Isabella FR       
     3) 1568 Palitto, Chrrissy JR       4) 1552 Flynn, Bridget SO         
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                         14:02.04    8   
  3 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                   14:43.84    6   
  4 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                    14:44.89    4   
  5 Lindenwold High School  'A'                                 15:33.04    2   
  6 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                        15:46.08    1   

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:04.63   3  10   
     1) 249 Olsen, Andrea JR            2) 256 Sturts, Casey JR           
     3) 251 Ramirez, Emely JR           4) 242 Leyrer, Helena SR          
  2 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   1:10.58   3   8   
     1) 118 Garrison, Samantha 12       2) 127 Orth, Val 12               
     3) 123 Long, Devon 10              4) 128 Perry, Joyce 12            
  3 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    1:14.87   3   6   
     1) 1285 Pole, Tiana                2) 1284 Pinkney, Danae            
     3) 1275 Malone, Onnaliagh          4) 1283 Pendleton, Asia           
  4 Lindenwold High School  'A'                                  1:19.17   2   4   
     1) 1655 Silvestro, Ashley SO       2) 1656 Taylor, Farrah JR         
     3) 1646 Lloyd, Andreya SR          4) 1639 Crawford, Tiana JR        
  5 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                         1:22.05   4   2   
     1) 203 Mosley, Deja FR             2) 207 Ruiz, Raquel JR            
     3) 219 Vann, Samiya SO             4) 208 Sadler, Taz' Shiana SR     
  6 Lower Cape May Regional School  'A'                          1:28.83   1   1   
     1) 1713 Rose, Shannah SR           2) 1696 Evans, Kiaira SO          
     3) 1703 Jacoby, Victoria FR        4) 1705 Johnstone, Alyse JR       

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles LARGE
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    40 Taylor, AJ             441                               57.62   3   3   
  2  1898 Evans-White, Syid   SR Oakcrest HS                       57.81   4   5   
  3  2553 Castro, Christian   JR Vineland                          58.28   4   4   
  4  1881 Adkisson, Stephen   SR Oakcrest HS                       59.22   4   5   
  5   313 DiCioccio, Michael  SO Bths                              59.33   2 
  6  1002 Merriweather, Dari  SR Vikings                           59.94   3   1   
  7   643 Rihn, Anthon        SR Che                             1:00.01   4   2   
  8  2565 Harris, Maruba      SR Vineland                        1:00.27   4   4   
  9  2790 Lewis, Amir         SR Winslow Twp                     1:00.79   3 
 10   603 Cottman, Deavon     SR Che                             1:00.87   4   2   
 11  1189 Henry, Andrew       JR Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:01.23   4 
 12  2524 Grayson, Brandon    SR TC Chargers                     1:01.93   2   0.50
 13  2518 Dickerson, Michael  SR TC Chargers                     1:02.09   2   0.50
 14     8 Della Vecchia, Nic     441                             1:02.44   3   3   
 15   964 Barnish, Alexander  SR Vikings                         1:02.73   3   1   
 16  1204 Lindacher, Jake     SR Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:02.93   4 
 17  2192 Studer, Justin      JR Prsd                            1:02.98   1 
 18   348 Powell, Kyle        SR Bths                            1:05.16   2 
 19  2196 Velasquez, Fernand  SO Prsd                            1:05.30   1 
 20  2782 Hardy, Clarence     FR Winslow Twp                     1:06.67   3 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI LARGE
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               47.63   2 
     1) 1897 Durr, Darnell SR           2) 1916 Lipford, Ian SR           
     3) 1938 Terry, Cameron SO          4) 1911 Jefferson, Daniel JR      
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       47.83   3 
     1) 1228 Rice, Calvin JR            2) 1240 Touaev, Albruce SR        
     3) 1215 Nagbe, Victor JR           4) 1163 Clark, Sean SR            
  3 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    47.93   1 
     1) 338 Mack, Terrence SO           2) 306 Chery, Andrew JR           
     3) 310 Conway, Nicholas JR         4) 351 Sherman, Ryan JR           
  4 Millville High School  'A'                                     48.31   1 
     1) 1851 Eldridge, Brian FR         2) 1859 Guilford, Levender JR     
     3) 1846 Bailey, Marquis JR         4) 1863 Holmes, Jy'mir FR         
  5 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                    48.57   2 
     1) 309 Conway, Harold SO           2) 315 Ellzy, Blair JR            
     3) 343 Morris, Charles SO          4) 356 Taylor, Gregory FR         
  6 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                               49.35   2 
  7 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                             49.42   2 
  8 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                       49.95   3 
  9 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              50.95   2 
 10 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                                57.90   2 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               42.30   3  10   
     1) 1943 Veltri, Justin SR          2) 1920 Morton, Reginald SR       
     3) 1892 Charles, Darnell SR        4) 1931 Santiago, Fabian SR       
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          43.43   3   8   
     1) 642 Regan, Brian SR             2) 588 Barry, Kevin JR            
     3) 629 Krell, Brad SR              4) 641 Reber, Alex SR             
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                       43.71   3   6   
  4 Timber Creek  'A'                                              44.58   3   4   
  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                              45.06   3   2   
  6 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              45.39   2   1   
     1) 1025 Tull, Joshua SR            2) 976 Dougan, Gino FR            
     3) 964 Barnish, Alexander SR       4) 1004 Michaeux, Mikhail SO      
  7 Millville High School  'A'                                     45.91   2 
     1) 1874 Sorrell, Rashon JR         2) 1845 Armstead, Ryquell FR      
     3) 1879 Worthy, Lawson SO          4) 1876 Tull, Kelvin SO           
  8 Hammonton High School  'A'                                     47.47   1 
     1) 1414 Hadulais, Alex SR          2) 1431 Noto, Nicholas SO         
     3) 1393 Armor, Tyler FR            4) 1412 Grant, Justin JR          
  9 Vineland High Girls  'A'                                       48.40   3 
 10 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                             48.75   3 
 11 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                                49.12   1 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI LARGE
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                             1:41.31   3 
     1) 1926 Roberson, Brandon SO       2) 1928 Roque, Daniel SO          
     3) 1936 Stokes, Kevin FR           4) 1888 Bernard, John JR          
  2 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                  1:41.56   2 
     1) 321 Forde, Jordane FR           2) 310 Conway, Nicholas JR        
     3) 315 Ellzy, Blair JR             4) 361 Verbitski, Brian SR        
  3 Millville High School  'A'                                   1:42.04   1 
     1) 1851 Eldridge, Brian FR         2) 1857 Grant, Tyrone FR          
     3) 1846 Bailey, Marquis JR         4) 1863 Holmes, Jy'mir FR         
  4 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:42.66   3 
     1) 1215 Nagbe, Victor JR           2) 1228 Rice, Calvin JR           
     3) 1196 Jimenez, Javany SO         4) 1163 Clark, Sean SR            
  5 Eastern Regional High School  'B'                            1:44.58   3 
     1) 985 Hill, Cinique FR            2) 978 Farrar, Timothy FR         
     3) 999 Martinez, Kevin FR          4) 976 Dougan, Gino FR            
  6 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                           1:44.66   3 
     1) 41 Tenner, Darnell              2) 2 Beckett, Tyrique             
     3) 32 Rhoad, Brandon               4) 9 Diomonde, Ibrahim            
  7 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                              1:45.03   2 
  8 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:46.43   1 
     1) 316 Elvy, Stefan SO             2) 365 Wilson, Chris JR           
     3) 329 Holland, Michael SO         4) 339 Manjaro, Mosha FR          
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:47.83   2 
     1) 1900 Fleming, Stefen SO         2) 1908 Hughes, Quincy SO         
     3) 1903 Glover, Jordan SR          4) 1940 Townsend, Brandon SO      
 10 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:48.69   1 
     1) 2765 Brown, Dashaun SO          2) 2789 Joseph, Daniel FR         
     3) 2788 Joof, Ousman JR            4) 2760 alston, Timothy FR        
 11 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                      1:52.88   3 
     1) 2558 Denby, Jana SO             2) 2552 Brown, Khalil FR          
     3) 2564 Hall-Conley, Jordan FR     4) 2572 Mutcherson, Myshawn SO    
 12 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'B'                              1:56.53   2 
 13 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   1:56.59   1 
     1) 1413 Green, Jerald JR           2) 1391 Amedolia, Joseph JR       
     3) 1447 Smith, James FR            4) 1400 Chamberlain, Eric SO      
 -- Eastern Regional High School  'A'                                 DQ   2 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:28.99   3  10   
     1) 1943 Veltri, Justin SR          2) 1920 Morton, Reginald SR       
     3) 1892 Charles, Darnell SR        4) 1931 Santiago, Fabian SR       
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:31.47   1   8   
     1) 642 Regan, Brian SR             2) 636 Pellegrino, Joe SR         
     3) 588 Barry, Kevin JR             4) 641 Reber, Alex SR             
  3 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:32.85   3   6   
     1) 1031 White, Brian SO            2) 1002 Merriweather, Darius SR   
     3)                                 4) 1025 Tull, Joshua SR           
  4 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:33.42   3   4   
     1) 2502 Ali, Karim FR              2) 2532 Johnson, Nakier SO        
     3) 2511 Brown, Andrew SR           4) 2503 Allen, Cameron SO         
  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:33.49   2   2   
     1) 2796 Moorman Jr, Mark JR        2) 2774 Douglas, Robert SR        
     3) 2794 Mayhue, Phil JR            4) 2786 Johnson, Bill SR          
  6 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                           1:34.40   3   1   
     1) 3 Bing, Tyler                   2) 26 Monroe, Lamar               
     3) 47 Williams, Brandon            4) 45 Wiggins, Kyle               
  7 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:34.69   2 
     1) 322 Francis, Austin SR          2) 306 Chery, Andrew JR           
     3) 352 Simpson, Carlin SR          4) 307 Collazo, Desi JR           
  8 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:34.86   3 
     1) 1157 Bynum, Adam SO             2) 1211 Monger, Van-Doughlas JR   
     3) 1223 Prado, Jhonny SR           4)                                
  9 Millville High School  'A'                                   1:37.81   1 
     1) 1874 Sorrell, Rashon JR         2) 1845 Armstead, Ryquell FR      
     3) 1879 Worthy, Lawson SO          4) 1876 Tull, Kelvin SO           
 10 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   1:40.76   1 
     1) 1393 Armor, Tyler FR            2) 1412 Grant, Justin JR          
     3) 1431 Noto, Nicholas SO          4) 1426 Mento, Dylan FR           
 11 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                      1:43.33   3 
     1) 2571 Morgan, Roland SR          2) 2559 Douglas, Kye JR           
     3) 2551 Bard, Malik JR             4) 2565 Harris, Maruba SR         
 12 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                              1:44.21   1 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI LARGE
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:51.96  
     1) 1945 Wilson, Aaron SR           2) 1936 Stokes, Kevin FR          
     3) 1913 Johnson, John JR           4) 1883 Arrington, Alex SO        
  2 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  4:00.24  
     1) 358 Telemaque, Blaise SO        2) 315 Ellzy, Blair JR            
     3) 351 Sherman, Ryan JR            4) 321 Forde, Jordane FR          
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:02.64  
     1) 1156 Bryant, Shawn JR           2) 1155 Boyd, Jawan FR            
     3) 1196 Jimenez, Javany SO         4) 1245 Vilaluna, Albert SR       
  4 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                           4:04.56  
     1) 17 Jackson, Terrell             2) 25 McNamara, Alex              
     3) 49 Yi, Eusung                   4) 47 Williams, Brandon           
  5 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            4:13.03  
     1) 978 Farrar, Timothy FR          2) 976 Dougan, Gino FR            
     3) 999 Martinez, Kevin FR          4) 985 Hill, Cinique FR           
  6 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:14.66  
     1) 2765 Brown, Dashaun SO          2) 2788 Joof, Ousman JR           
     3) 2781 Graham, Michael FR         4) 2794 Mayhue, Phil JR           
  7 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:14.99  
     1) 1420 Martinez, Johnny JR        2) 1426 Mento, Dylan FR           
     3) 1448 Snyder, Kyle FR            4) 1399 Cabalceta, Owen SR        
  8 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                              4:16.00  
  9 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                  4:26.33  
     1) 329 Holland, Michael SO         2) 339 Manjaro, Mosha FR          
     3) 365 Wilson, Chris JR            4) 346 Ongwenyi, Ted JR           
 -- Oakcrest HS  'B'                                                  DQ  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:27.79   3  10   
     1) 2528 Harrity, Corey SR          2) 2532 Johnson, Nakier SO        
     3) 2511 Brown, Andrew SR           4) 2508 Black, Greg SO            
  2 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                      3:29.36   3   8   
     1) 2567 James, Leaquan JR          2) 2582 Zaquell-Curtis, James SR  
     3) 2581 Tirado, Eduardo JR         4) 2560 Finney, Lamar JR          
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:31.46   3   6   
     1) 1892 Charles, Darnell SR        2) 1920 Morton, Reginald SR       
     3) 1898 Evans-White, Syid SR       4) 1931 Santiago, Fabian SR       
  4 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                           3:36.94   3   4   
     1) 13 Ganiel, Jared                2) 40 Taylor, AJ                  
     3) 1 Ahern, Sean                   4) 45 Wiggins, Kyle               
  5 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            3:37.32   3   2   
     1) 1002 Merriweather, Darius SR    2) 1031 White, Brian SO           
     3) 1026 Twist, Michael JR          4) 1004 Michaeux, Mikhail SO      
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:37.33   2   1   
     1) 629 Krell, Brad SR              2) 603 Cottman, Deavon SR         
     3) 643 Rihn, Anthon SR             4) 588 Barry, Kevin JR            
  7 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  3:46.13   1 
     1) 322 Francis, Austin SR          2) 323 Gemino, Nicholas SR        
     3) 307 Collazo, Desi JR            4) 352 Simpson, Carlin SR         
  8 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   3:46.85   2 
     1) 1422 McCurry, Pat SR            2) 1405 Diez, William SO          
     3) 1395 Babcock, Brandon JR        4) 1410 Goodwin, Chris JR         
  9 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            3:49.76   3 
     1) 2792 Lowe, Joneil JR            2) 2762 Austin, Noah SO           
     3) 2774 Douglas, Robert SR         4) 2790 Lewis, Amir SR            
 10 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                              3:53.45   1 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV LARGE
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   9:17.02  
     1) 1448 Snyder, Kyle FR            2) 1435 Piccari, David JR         
     3) 1403 Copestick, Kyle SO         4) 1438 Rudolph, Dalton SO        
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     9:29.38  
     1) 1221 Perez, Jesus SO            2) 1212 Morales, Gabriel SR       
     3) 1184 Gradziel, Brian JR         4) 1197 Kertz, Robert SR          
  3 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                      9:48.49  
     1) 2554 Chambers, Francois SO      2) 2579 Singer, Daniel SO         
     3) 2564 Hall-Conley, Jordan FR     4) 2581 Tirado, Eduardo JR        
  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           10:19.92  
     1) 1019 Smith, Derek SR            2) 1017 Shallow, Christopher FR   
     3) 1010 Paz, Santiago SO           4) 1033 Zervo, Salvatore SO       
  5 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'B'                             10:36.74  
  6 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 10:54.77  
     1) 357 Teape, Kevyn FR             2) 346 Ongwenyi, Ted JR           
     3) 320 Foltiny, Brandon JR         4) 302 Bell, Andrew JR            
  7 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           11:01.72  
     1) 2771 David, Guyneille SR        2) 2775 Dunlap, Jacob SO          
     3) 2769 Class, Kenny SO            4) 2767 Burrell, Marcus FR        
  8 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                          11:13.64  
     1) 19 Ko, Dionne                   2) 15 Gopen, Tyler                
     3) 10 Favaro, Vince                4) 29 Osorio, Yarit               

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay LARGE
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                      8:09.65   10   
     1) 2560 Finney, Lamar JR           2) 2582 Zaquell-Curtis, James SR  
     3) 2563 Groshev, Mark SR           4) 2567 James, Leaquan JR         
  2 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   8:31.08    8   
     1) 1422 McCurry, Pat SR            2) 1395 Babcock, Brandon JR       
     3) 1405 Diez, William SO           4) 1404 Corgliano, Louis SO       
  3 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     8:37.75    6   
     1) 1217 Paduani, David SO          2) 1210 McLaughlin, Thomas SR     
     3) 1206 Maldonado, Martin JR       4) 1156 Bryant, Shawn JR          
  4 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                           8:46.61    4   
     1) 1 Ahern, Sean                   2) 12 Galeano, Carlos             
     3) 18 Khalid, Salman               4) 11 Flournoy, Will              
  5 Timber Creek  'A'                                            9:08.62    2   
     1) 2520 Etiene, Isaiah SO          2) 2542 Short, Matthew SO         
     3) 2537 Munson, Dominick FR        4) 2505 Anderson, Michael JR      
  6 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            9:10.14    1   
     1) 2790 Lewis, Amir SR             2) 2762 Austin, Noah SO           
     3) 2784 Hockel, Robert JR          4) 2764 Bey, Dallas JR            
  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            9:28.47  
     1) 1026 Twist, Michael JR          2) 995 Lee, Erik SO               
     3) 981 Gill, Matthew JR            4) 1021 Sokolowski, Anthony FR    
  8 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                              9:29.09  
  9 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  9:30.11  
     1) 351 Sherman, Ryan JR            2) 353 Sindorf, Bradley SR        
     3) 313 DiCioccio, Michael SO       4) 333 Johnson, Tyler SO          

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JUNIOR VARSI LARGE
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                           4:03.02   2 
     1) 17 Jackson, Terrell             2) 2 Beckett, Tyrique             
     3) 41 Tenner, Darnell              4) 48 Worth, Ken                  
  2 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  4:04.72   1 
     1) 306 Chery, Andrew JR            2)                                
     3) 316 Elvy, Stefan SO             4) 358 Telemaque, Blaise SO       
  3 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            4:19.85   1 
     1) 978 Farrar, Timothy FR          2) 985 Hill, Cinique FR           
     3) 961 Andujar, Emiliano SO        4) 981 Gill, Matthew JR           
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             4:26.37   2 
     1) 1944 Williams, Randy FR         2) 1926 Roberson, Brandon SO      
     3) 1888 Bernard, John JR           4) 1895 Ding, Haowen SO           
  5 Eastern Regional High School  'B'                            4:30.93   2 
     1) 996 Lewandowski, Christian SO   2) 999 Martinez, Kevin FR         
     3) 1009 Patel, Pavan JR            4) 995 Lee, Erik SO               
  6 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:33.94   1 
     1) 1428 Morgan, Tyler FR           2) 1411 Grabert, Joshua JR        
     3) 1430 Muniz, Thomas JR           4) 1454 Whitener, Christopher FR  
  7 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                  4:34.90   1 
     1) 348 Powell, Kyle SR             2) 343 Morris, Charles SO         
     3) 309 Conway, Harold SO           4) 331 Hubler, Jesse JR           
  8 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                      4:40.16   2 
     1) 2558 Denby, Jana SO             2) 2550 Ayala, Mykael FR          
     3) 2574 Owoo, Kevin SR             4) 2554 Chambers, Francois SO     
  9 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:49.17   2 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:40.32   3  10   
     1) 641 Reber, Alex SR              2) 642 Regan, Brian SR            
  2 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                           3:45.49   3   8   
     1) 45 Wiggins, Kyle                2) 47 Williams, Brandon           
     3) 3 Bing, Tyler                   4) 16 Jackson, Mach               
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:47.69   2   6   
     1) 1939 Toliver, Chase JR          2) 1881 Adkisson, Stephen SR      
     3) 1943 Veltri, Justin SR          4) 1923 Muhammad, Ishmael SO      
  4 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                      3:51.74   3   4   
     1) 2560 Finney, Lamar JR           2) 2553 Castro, Christian JR      
     3) 2565 Harris, Maruba SR          4) 2563 Groshev, Mark SR          
  5 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:51.99   2   2   
     1) 2545 Trolio, Devon SR           2) 2515 Copeland, Derrick JR      
     3) 2544 Thompson, Joseph SO        4) 2503 Allen, Cameron SO         
  6 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            3:56.77   2   1   
     1) 2774 Douglas, Robert SR         2) 2796 Moorman Jr, Mark JR       
     3) 2762 Austin, Noah SO            4) 2772 Davis, Destin SO          
  7 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:00.25   2 
     1) 1170 Doughty, Ken JR            2) 1211 Monger, Van-Doughlas JR   
     3) 1191 Henry, Nate JR             4) 1179 Fox, Gage SR              
  8 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                              4:01.45   1 
  9 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:01.82   2 
     1) 1408 Georgoulianos, Alex JR     2) 1420 Martinez, Johnny JR       
     3) 1439 Rynex, Stephen SO          4)                                
 10 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  4:25.86   1 
     1) 311 Crawley, Anthony JR         2) 338 Mack, Terrence SO          
     3) 332 Johnson, Dominic JR         4) 353 Sindorf, Bradley SR        
 -- Eastern Regional High School  'A'                                 DQ   3 

Boys Distance Medley LARGE
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  10:58.04   10   
     1) 1404 Corgliano, Louis SO        2) 1410 Goodwin, Chris JR         
     3) 1417 Kundrotas, Mark SO         4) 1422 McCurry, Pat SR           
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:20.31    8   
     1) 605 Dashevsky, Jared SO         2) 629 Krell, Brad SR             
     3) 584 Andalora, Joey JR           4) 608 Dillon, Ben SO             
  3 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                          11:20.86    6   
     1) 12 Galeano, Carlos              2) 11 Flournoy, Will              
     3) 1 Ahern, Sean                   4) 18 Khalid, Salman              
  4 Timber Creek  'A'                                           11:29.64    4   
     1) 2542 Short, Matthew SO          2) 2528 Harrity, Corey SR         
     3) 2520 Etiene, Isaiah SO          4) 2503 Allen, Cameron SO         
  5 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                    11:38.05    2   
     1) 1179 Fox, Gage SR               2) 1245 Vilaluna, Albert SR       
     3) 1203 Linari, David SR           4) 1231 Rossbach, Michael JR      
  6 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           11:39.50    1   
     1) 1026 Twist, Michael JR          2) 995 Lee, Erik SO               
     3) 981 Gill, Matthew JR            4) 964 Barnish, Alexander SR      
  7 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                            11:45.94  
     1) 1930 Samaroo, Ryan SO           2) 1883 Arrington, Alex SO        
     3) 1923 Muhammad, Ishmael SO       4) 1913 Johnson, John JR          
  8 Millville High School  'A'                                  11:59.93  
     1) 1860 Hampton, Walter SR         2) 1845 Armstead, Ryquell FR      
     3) 1869 Martin, Austin FR          4) 1847 Brown, Dayron JR          
  9 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317  'A'                             12:06.85  
 10 Winslow Township High School  'A'                           12:25.17  
     1) 2784 Hockel, Robert JR          2) 2794 Mayhue, Phil JR           
     3) 2762 Austin, Noah SO            4) 2764 Bey, Dallas JR            
 11 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                 13:00.51  
 12 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                     13:31.07  

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle LARGE
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:02.28   4  10   
     1) 1898 Evans-White, Syid SR       2) 1939 Toliver, Chase JR         
     3) 1945 Wilson, Aaron SR           4) 1881 Adkisson, Stephen SR      
  2 Absegami High School     Boys  'A'                           1:05.02   3   8   
     1) 13 Ganiel, Jared                2) 49 Yi, Eusung                  
     3) 8 Della Vecchia, Nick           4) 40 Taylor, AJ                  
  3 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:06.12   4   6   
     1) 2540 Potter, Kevin SR           2) 2524 Grayson, Brandon SR       
     3) 2525 Grimes, Alex SR            4) 2545 Trolio, Devon SR          
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:06.43   3   4   
     1) 603 Cottman, Deavon SR          2) 595 Bryant, Kyle JR            
     3) 587 Ayub, Muhammad JR           4) 643 Rihn, Anthon SR            
  5 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     1:08.52   4   2   
     1) 1204 Lindacher, Jake SR         2) 1191 Henry, Nate JR            
     3) 1189 Henry, Andrew JR           4) 1170 Doughty, Ken JR           
  6 Vineland High Boys  'A'                                      1:09.44   3   1   
     1) 2565 Harris, Maruba SR          2) 2581 Tirado, Eduardo JR        
     3) 2559 Douglas, Kye JR            4) 2553 Castro, Christian JR      
  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:12.17   3 
     1) 1002 Merriweather, Darius SR    2) 964 Barnish, Alexander SR      
     3) 1012 Randazzo, Jonah JR         4) 1018 Slaven, Christopher JR    
  8 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            1:16.43   2 
     1) 2782 Hardy, Clarence FR         2) 2802 Vascos, Aaron SO          
     3) 2759 Alston, Edwin FR           4) 2794 Mayhue, Phil JR           
  9 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                  1:20.00   1 
     1) 311 Crawley, Anthony JR         2) 356 Taylor, Gregory FR         
     3) 332 Johnson, Dominic JR         4) 352 Simpson, Carlin SR         

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles SMALL
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2842 Bowser, William     SR Bulldogs                          59.53   3   3   
  2  2710 Satterfield, Jarri  SO Willingboro                       59.62   2   5   
  3   438 Zachowski, Zachary  JR Pirates                           59.73   2   4   
  4  2703 Odulana, Emmanuel   SR Willingboro                     1:03.10   2   5   
  5   148 Johnson, Maurice    11 Arthur P. Schali                1:03.51   1   2   
  6   291 Niederhofer, Natha  JR buena                           1:03.52   1   0.50
  7   421 Jackson, Simuel     JR Pirates                         1:03.58   2   4   
  8  2409 Mills, DaKwan       SR Shs                             1:04.18   1   1   
  9  2864 Scurry, Jerome      SR Bulldogs                        1:06.69   3   3   
 10   151 Kidwell, Thomas     11 Arthur P. Schali                1:07.52   1   2   
 11  2410 Mills, Davon        SO Shs                             1:08.47   1   1   
 12   268 Crouch, Elijah      FR buena                           1:10.20   1   0.50

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               43.67   3  10   
     1) 2669 Bryan, Marlon SR           2) 2696 Mboya, Xury SR            
     3) 2677 Davis, Jalen JR            4) 2724 Williams, Isaac SR        
  2 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                   44.56   2   8   
     1) 1587 Henderson, Craig SR        2) 1579 Dawson, A J SO            
     3) 2934 Jones, Nigel               4) 1585 Gerald, Taalib SO         
  3 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                      45.08   2   6   
     1) 1312 Clement, Corey             2) 1326 James, Tahron             
     3) 1327 Johnson, Juwan             4) 1320 Giles, Kevin              
  4 Bridgeton Girls  'A'                                           46.17   2   4   
  5 Pleasantville High School  'A'                                 46.35   2   2   
  6 St. Augustine  'A'                                             47.35   2   1   
  7 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                   47.75   1 
  8 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                     48.09   1 
  9 Buena Regional  'A'                                            48.73   1 
 10 Overbrook  'A'                                                 50.11   1 
 11 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    50.80   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI SMALL
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               46.78   3 
     1) 2693 Kabba, Omar SO             2) 2691 Johnson, John Anthony SO  
     3) 2710 Satterfield, Jarrid SO     4) 2667 Bradshaw, Jonathon SO     
  2 St. Augustine  'A'                                             49.21   1 
  3 Pleasantville High School  'A'                                 49.40   1 
  4 Salem High School  'A'                                         50.49   3 
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                            52.16   1 
  6 St. Augustine  'B'                                             53.62   1 
 -- Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                      DNF   1 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:34.85   3  10   
     1) 2669 Bryan, Marlon SR           2) 2703 Odulana, Emmanuel SR      
     3) 2677 Davis, Jalen JR            4) 2696 Mboya, Xury SR            
  2 Middle Township Girls Track  'A'                             1:35.31   2   8   
     1) 1788 Toney, Terrance JR         2) 1770 Flanders, Parrish SR      
     3)                                 4) 1774 Hayes, David JR           
  3 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               1:35.56   2   6   
     1) 2306 Greene, Eric SO            2) 2298 Callaway, Hassan JR       
     3) 2305 Graves, Littleton SO       4) 2315 Otero, Adam JR            
  4 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    1:38.11   2   4   
     1) 1312 Clement, Corey             2) 1326 James, Tahron             
     3) 1327 Johnson, Juwan             4) 1320 Giles, Kevin              
  5 Salem High School  'A'                                       1:38.39   1   2   
     1) 2383 Alston, Dione FR           2) 2384 Alston, Dionetai SR       
     3)                                 4) 2398 Hunter, Kevin SO          
  6 St. Augustine  'A'                                           1:40.32   3   1   
     1) 2436 Chirico, Brandon SO        2) 2460 Stark, Evan SR            
     3) 2451 Marczyk, Stan JR           4) 2455 Pollitt, Justyce JR       
  7 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   1:41.71   1 
     1) 166 Roseboro, Scott 9           2) 144 Hart, Tyrel 10             
     3) 143 Goldsboro, Josh 12          4) 149 Johnson, Michael 12        
  8 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:44.99   2 
     1) 280 Harris, Ethan SO            2) 266 Bowie, Shaun JR            
     3) 284 Julia, Mike SO              4) 296 Scott, Love SO             
  9 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                     1:45.88   1 
     1) 2126 Lloyd, Richard SR          2) 2135 Sheppard, Spencer JR      
     3) 2122 Krough, Shawn SO           4) 2139 Weiser, Tristan SO        

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI SMALL
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               1:42.29   2 
     1) 2311 McClary, Kamal SO          2) 2304 Fisher, Yameen FR         
     3) 2293 Adams, Tariq FR            4) 2301 Cruz, Ceasar JR           
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:42.32   3 
     1) 2714 Smith, Omar JR             2) 2701 Noel, Ageel SR            
     3) 2695 Martin, Ashton JR          4) 2708 Roger, Lawrence JR        
  3 Salem High School  'A'                                       1:44.60   1 
     1) 2404 Lewis, Daniyel-Jared FR    2) 2406 Logan, Steven JR          
     3) 2419 Shockley, Levi FR          4) 2420 Smith, Rahkeem SO         
  4 Bridgeton Boys  'A'                                          1:45.85   2 
     1) 2863 Scott, Kevin FR            2) 2859 Planter, Kyron SO         
     3) 2858 Mosley, Mark FR            4) 2850 Harris, Rickie SR         
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:46.53   3 
     1) 291 Niederhofer, Nathan JR      2) 264 Barbary, Tray JR           
     3) 272 DelGesso, Anthony JR        4) 281 Hill, Mike SR              
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:47.61   3 
     1) 2373 Quirindongo, Ricardo FR    2) 2370 Pease, Mason FR           
     3) 2366 Mitchell, Ben FR           4) 2356 Davis, Jordan FR          

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JUNIOR VARSI SMALL
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               3:57.06  
     1) 2301 Cruz, Ceasar JR            2) 2318 Prevard, Noah FR          
     3) 2314 Narinensingh, Radcliffe FR 4) 2317 Perdomo, Alvaro FR        
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:05.23  
     1) 2691 Johnson, John Anthony SO   2) 2714 Smith, Omar JR            
     3) 2693 Kabba, Omar SO             4) 2702 Norman, Jimmy JR          
  3 Salem High School  'A'                                       4:12.05  
     1) 2392 Dodds, Adam FR             2) 2419 Shockley, Levi FR         
     3) 2409 Mills, DaKwan SR           4) 2403 Leake, Kevin SO           
  4 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   4:17.77  
     1) 158 Mesiano, Chris 9            2) 160 Pennock, Matt 11           
     3) 134 Allen, Stone 9              4) 146 Hitzelberger, Carl 11      
  5 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:21.24  
     1) 274 Fike, Ian SO                2) 292 Olive, Josh FR             
     3) 265 Bond, David SO              4)                                

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                          3:34.71   2  10   
     1) 297 Scott, RayShawn JR          2) 280 Harris, Ethan SO           
     3) 270 Deal, Kaeshan JR            4) 275 Forrest, Anthony SO        
  2 Middle Township Girls Track  'A'                             3:41.23   1   8   
     1) 1788 Toney, Terrance JR         2) 1763 Bailey, Michael SR        
     3) 1770 Flanders, Parrish SR       4) 1774 Hayes, David JR           
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:41.54   2   6   
     1) 2696 Mboya, Xury SR             2) 2677 Davis, Jalen JR           
     3) 2710 Satterfield, Jarrid SO     4)                                
  4 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 3:45.17   1   4   
     1) 1578 D'Ascenzo, Stephen FR      2) 1587 Henderson, Craig SR       
     3) 1598 Peyton, Billy SO           4) 1593 McCann, Luke SR           
  5 St. Augustine  'A'                                           3:50.00   2   2   
     1) 2455 Pollitt, Justyce JR        2) 2462 Teresi, Robert SO         
     3) 2454 Peacock, John JR           4) 2461 Tedesco, John JR          
  6 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   4:03.06   1   1   
     1) 169 Steiner, Sam 11             2) 166 Roseboro, Scott 9          
     3) 161 Pirozzi, Giovanni 9         4) 145 Henry, Deon 11             

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV SMALL
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               9:17.17  
     1) 2301 Cruz, Ceasar JR            2) 2318 Prevard, Noah FR          
     3) 2314 Narinensingh, Radcliffe FR 4) 2317 Perdomo, Alvaro FR        
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             9:48.50  
     1) 2702 Norman, Jimmy JR           2) 2678 Dawkins, Myles FR         
     3) 2709 Sanvee, Daniel SO          4) 2662 Bakarr, Yunisa FR         
  3 Salem High School  'A'                                      10:15.61  
     1) 2398 Hunter, Kevin SO           2) 2392 Dodds, Adam FR            
     3) 2404 Lewis, Daniyel-Jared FR    4) 2405 Lewis, Qadre' FR          
  4 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                  10:25.29  
     1) 145 Henry, Deon 11              2) 167 Shuster, Jeremy 12         
     3) 146 Hitzelberger, Carl 11       4) 173 Woodward, Dakota 10        
  5 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                    10:47.93  
     1) 2120 Kosior, Jesse SR           2) 2127 McCallister, Adam JR      
     3) 2113 Donnelly, Tim JR           4) 2110 Cardona, Issa SO          
 -- St. Augustine  'A'                                                DQ  
 -- Buena Regional  'A'                                               DQ  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay SMALL
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               8:18.99   10   
     1) 2296 Arias, Dagoberto JR        2) 2300 Clark, Jacob JR           
     3) 2322 Robinson, Ty're SR         4) 2299 Clark, Issac JR           
  2 St. Augustine  'A'                                           9:02.17    8   
     1) 2941 Narchese, Richard          2) 2454 Peacock, John JR          
     3) 2462 Teresi, Robert SO          4) 2441 Ferrari, Robert JR        
  3 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   9:03.96    6   
     1) 155 Mercoli, Anthony 9          2) 160 Pennock, Matt 11           
     3) 169 Steiner, Sam 11             4) 156 Mercoli, Sam 9             
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                          9:11.60    4   
     1) 278 Guadarrama, Josue JR        2) 287 Martinez, Julio SO         
     3) 283 Jones, Alex SR              4) 275 Forrest, Anthony SO        

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JUNIOR VARSI SMALL
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Augustine  'A'                                           4:12.38   2 
     1) 2448 Kammerman, Shane SO        2) 2436 Chirico, Brandon SO       
     3) 2449 Lipsett, Thomas SO         4) 2437 Chris, Hohman JR          
  2 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 4:19.30   2 
     1) 1586 Gitto, Anthony JR          2) 1581 Dipalma, Francesco JR     
     3) 1584 Gaines, Darnell SO         4) 1583 Feurstein, Eric SO        
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:27.04   1 
     1) 272 DelGesso, Anthony JR        2) 295 Santiago, Jesus SO         
     3) 281 Hill, Mike SR               4) 266 Bowie, Shaun JR            
  4 Salem High School  'A'                                       4:32.21   1 
     1) 2419 Shockley, Levi FR          2) 2410 Mills, Davon SO           
     3) 2420 Smith, Rahkeem SO          4) 2406 Logan, Steven JR          

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               3:37.17   3  10   
     1) 2305 Graves, Littleton SO       2) 2293 Adams, Tariq FR           
     3) 2299 Clark, Issac JR            4) 2300 Clark, Jacob JR           
  2 Bridgeton Boys  'A'                                          3:45.15   3   8   
     1) 2857 Morrissey, Kenny SR        2) 2868 Stevenson, Jeff SR        
     3) 2862 Russell, Marquan SR        4) 2864 Scurry, Jerome SR         
  3 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 3:50.48   3   6   
     1) 1578 D'Ascenzo, Stephen FR      2) 1587 Henderson, Craig SR       
     3) 2934 Jones, Nigel               4) 1593 McCann, Luke SR           
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:53.75   2   4   
     1) 2695 Martin, Ashton JR          2) 2724 Williams, Isaac SR        
     3) 2667 Bradshaw, Jonathon SO      4) 2708 Roger, Lawrence JR        
  5 Pennsville Memorial  'A'                                     3:57.98   1   2   
     1) 2129 Newsome, Colton SR         2) 2109 Baxter, CJ SR             
     3)                                 4) 2116 Foss, Alec SO             
  6 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:05.28   1   1   
     1) 278 Guadarrama, Josue JR        2) 296 Scott, Love SO             
     3) 284 Julia, Mike SO              4) 287 Martinez, Julio SO         
  7 Salem High School  'A'                                       4:05.43   1 
     1) 2409 Mills, DaKwan SR           2) 2384 Alston, Dionetai SR       
     3) 2383 Alston, Dione FR           4) 2392 Dodds, Adam FR            
  8 Middle Township Girls Track  'A'                             4:09.93   3 
     1) 1765 Case, Nigel JR             2) 1781 Marrow, Rashid FR         
     3) 1776 Keith, Ben SR              4) 1775 Herlihy, Ryan FR          
  9 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                   4:15.90   2 
     1) 143 Goldsboro, Josh 12          2) 149 Johnson, Michael 12        
     3) 148 Johnson, Maurice 11         4) 161 Pirozzi, Giovanni 9        

Boys Distance Medley SMALL
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                              10:47.39   10   
     1) 2296 Arias, Dagoberto JR        2) 2310 McBean, Nicholas JR       
     3) 2299 Clark, Issac JR            4) 2300 Clark, Jacob JR           
  2 Bridgeton Boys  'A'                                         11:05.92    8   
     1) 2851 Hunter, Kenny FR           2) 2849 Gutierrez, Mauricio SR    
     3) 2864 Scurry, Jerome SR          4) 2857 Morrissey, Kenny SR       
  3 Pennsville Memorial  'B'                                    11:41.82    6   
     1) 2116 Foss, Alec SO              2) 2109 Baxter, CJ SR             
     3) 2129 Newsome, Colton SR         4) 2124 Lawrence, Brandon SO      
  4 Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                  11:45.08    4   
     1) 169 Steiner, Sam 11             2) 160 Pennock, Matt 11           
     3) 155 Mercoli, Anthony 9          4) 156 Mercoli, Sam 9             
  5 St. Augustine  'A'                                          11:45.81    2   
     1) 2462 Teresi, Robert SO          2) 2461 Tedesco, John JR          
     3) 2441 Ferrari, Robert JR         4) 2454 Peacock, John JR          
  6 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                11:49.76    1   
     1) 1593 McCann, Luke SR            2) 1598 Peyton, Billy SO          
     3) 1583 Feurstein, Eric SO         4) 1590 LaSala, Jake SR           
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 12:14.95  
     1) 2379 Vidino, Val FR             2) 2364 Marotta, Mike SO          
     3) 2357 Hawkins, LaQuay FR         4) 2368 Nuccio, Joseph SR         
  8 Middle Township Girls Track  'A'                            12:24.10  
     1) 1784 Peterson, Zach SO          2) 1783 Mooers, John FR           
     3) 1775 Herlihy, Ryan FR           4) 1787 Robison, Chris FR         
  9 Buena Regional  'A'                                         12:34.95  
     1) 278 Guadarrama, Josue JR        2) 283 Jones, Alex SR             
     3) 275 Forrest, Anthony SO         4) 287 Martinez, Julio SO         
 10 Salem High School  'A'                                      13:31.60  

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle SMALL
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:04.94   2  10   
     1) 2703 Odulana, Emmanuel SR       2) 2669 Bryan, Marlon SR          
     3) 2693 Kabba, Omar SO             4) 2724 Williams, Isaac SR        
  2 St. Augustine  'A'                                           1:15.76   2   8   
     1) 2439 Danjolli, Klaus SO         2) 2451 Marczyk, Stan JR          
     3) 2442 Francisco, Austin SO       4) 2453 Palozzi, Mike SO          
  3 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 1:17.37   4   6   
     1) 418 Dunkley, Bryshaun SO        2) 416 Crane, Matthew SO          
     3) 438 Zachowski, Zachary JR       4) 421 Jackson, Simuel JR         
 -- Arthur P. Schalick HS  'A'                                        DQ   1 

		Female Team Scores -  3 LARGE Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville High School              4412             66  
                2 Egg Harbor Township                438              45  
                3 Winslow Township High School       448              34  
                4 Clearview Regional High School     435              23  
                5 Lacey Lions                        439              21  
                6 Vineland High Girls                VHS              17  
                7 Hammonton High School              HAMM             15  
                8 Cumberland Regional HS             436              10  
                9 Absegami High School- Girls        BRAV              7  
               10 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317       GO12              6  
               11 Absegami High School     Boys      441               2  
               11 Ocean City HS                      4315              2  

                     Male Team Scores -  3 LARGE Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest HS                        4314             52  
                2 Cherry Hill East                   445              43  
                3 Absegami High School     Boys      441              37  
                4 Timber Creek                       4323             33  
                5 Vineland High Boys                 4421             31  
                6 Hammonton High School              HAMM             18  
                7 Egg Harbor Township                438              16  
                8 Eastern Regional High School       447              12  
                9 Winslow Township High School       448               6  

                    Female Team Scores -  4 SMALL Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Buena Regional                     423              70  
                2 Arthur P. Schalick HS              4221             40  
                3 Holy Spirit High School            617              26  
                4 Glassboro High Schol               418              21  
                4 Pleasantville High School          4219             21  
                6 Willingboro                        4321             18  
                7 Bridgeton Girls                    422              14  
                8 Lindenwold High School             4131             12  
                9 Cedar Creek High School            430               8  
                9 Sterling Girls Track               4222              8  
               11 Pennsville Memorial                4115              4  
               12 Lower Cape May Regional School     4311              2  
               12 Middle Township Girls Track        4313              2  
               14 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               1  

                     Male Team Scores -  4 SMALL Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro                        4321             50  
                2 Pleasantville High School          4219             38  
                3 St. Augustine                      813              22  
                3 Bridgeton Boys                     0422             22  
                5 Holy Spirit High School            617              19  
                6 Middle Township Girls Track        4313             16  
                6 Buena Regional                     423              16  
                8 Arthur P. Schalick HS              4221             15  
                9 Cedar Creek High School            430              14  
               10 Glassboro High Schol               418              10  
               11 Pennsville Memorial                4115              8  
               12 Bridgeton Girls                    422               4  
               12 Salem High School                  4119              4