Jim Camburn Relays (Field)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 06:43 PM
                  Jim Camburn Relays Field Events - 3/31/2012                  
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    

Girls High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    96 Romesburg, Miranda     Absegami                        4-00.00  
 --    89 Ojeda, Gabrielle       Absegami                             NH  

Girls High Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   778 Lightfoot, Shekina     Cumberland                      5-02.00    5   
  2  1807 Ellis, Alyah           Millville                       5-00.00    3   
  3   763 Dawkins, Ashton        Cumberland                      4-10.00    5   
  4  2729 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp                     4-08.00    4   
  5  2748 Pitt, Azia             Winslow Twp                     4-06.00    4   
  5  1950 Babore, Francesca      Ocean City                      4-06.00    1   
  5  1374 Labb, Noel             Hammonton High S                4-06.00  
  8  1080 James, Zahara          Egg Harbor Twp.                 4-04.00    0.50
  8    62 Edwards, Rachel        Absegami                        4-04.00    2   
  8    72 Jackson, Alexis        Absegami                        4-04.00    2   
 11  1837 Weems, Courtney        Millville                       4-00.00    3   
 11  1038 Baum, Tamara           Egg Harbor Twp.                 4-00.00    0.50
 11  1995 Tarves, Shannon        Ocean City                      4-00.00    1   
 --  1360 Conway, Courtney       Hammonton High S                     NH  

Girls Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1803 Dermen, Kaitlyn        Millville                       8-06.00    5   
  2  1829 Sockwell, Haleigh      Millville                       8-00.00    5   
  3   691 Specht, Haley          Clearview                       7-06.00    4   
  4   674 Gagne, Rachel          Clearview                       6-06.00    4   
  4  1385 Siconolfi, Gina        Hammonton High S                6-06.00  
  4  1110 Richman, Hannah        Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-06.00    3   
  4  1058 Davis, Courtney        Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-06.00    3   
 --  1384 Schmidt, Heather       Hammonton High S                     NH  

Girls Long Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2754 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp                    15-04.25    5   
  2  1807 Ellis, Alyah           Millville                      14-11.00    4   
  3  2744 McGrath, Brianna       Winslow Twp                    14-10.00    5   
  4  1614 Magliola, Amanda       Lacey                          14-05.00    3   
  5  2209 Brown, Danarose        Pinelands Girls                13-07.00    0.50
  6  1841 Wise, Kwanaya          Millville                      13-04.00    4   
  7   785 Price, Destiny         Cumberland                     13-03.00    2   
  8    83 Maggio, Angela         Absegami                       13-01.00    1   
  9  1359 Conover, Zoe           Hammonton High S               12-05.00  
 10  1080 James, Zahara          Egg Harbor Twp.                12-04.00  
 11   107 Stephens, Madison      Absegami                       12-00.00    1   
 12   778 Lightfoot, Shekina     Cumberland                     11-11.00    2   
 13  1046 Champion, Katie        Egg Harbor Twp.                11-05.00  
 14  1626 Sedeyn, Chelsea        Lacey                          11-03.50    3   
 15  1376 MacKenzie, Tabitha     Hammonton High S               11-03.00  
 16  2217 Griffin, Ashley        Pinelands Girls                11-02.00    0.50

Girls Triple Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2740 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow Twp                    33-03.50    4   
  2  1825 Rumph, Teana           Millville                      32-08.50    5   
  3  1802 Davis, MyAngel         Millville                      31-04.25    5   
  4  1623 Raymond, Taylor        Lacey                          30-02.50    0.50
  5  1081 Jenkins, Amber         Egg Harbor Twp.                30-01.75    3   
  6  2748 Pitt, Azia             Winslow Twp                    29-09.25    4   
  7   785 Price, Destiny         Cumberland                     29-04.50    2   
  8  1080 James, Zahara          Egg Harbor Twp.                28-09.50    3   
  9  1376 MacKenzie, Tabitha     Hammonton High S               28-01.50    1   
 10    56 Beaufils, Aleesha      Absegami                       27-00.00  
 11   787 Rottkamp, Caroline     Cumberland                     26-11.50    2   
 12  1359 Conover, Zoe           Hammonton High S               26-10.50    1   
 13    62 Edwards, Rachel        Absegami                       25-10.00  
 14  1625 Schoenberg, Erika      Lacey                          24-05.25    0.50

Girls Shot Put Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1814 Kennedy, Alexis        Millville                      37-09.50    5   
  2  1836 Weems, Ashli           Millville                      35-01.00    5   
  3  1034 Agabalogun, Lola       Egg Harbor Twp.                33-08.50    4   
  4  1037 Anzisi, Hailee         Egg Harbor Twp.                30-02.00    4   
  5  2603 Jimmenez, Maria        Vineland                       29-01.50    3   
  6    57 Berry, Moneeka         Absegami                       29-00.50    2   
  7   664 Bua, Arianna           Clearview                      28-05.75    0.50
  8  2618 Wint, Danea-Gaye       Vineland                       28-00.00    3   
  9  2729 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp                    27-08.00    1   
 10  2739 Henderson, Jazmine     Winslow Twp                    26-03.00    1   
 11   103 Snyder, Shakera        Absegami                       25-10.25    2   
 12  1629 Vincentini, Diana      Lacey                          25-08.25  
 13   674 Gagne, Rachel          Clearview                      23-04.75    0.50
 14   759 Butler, Kayla          Cumberland                     23-01.50  
 15  1349 Austin, Desiree        Hammonton High S               22-08.50  
 16   777 Jones, Chezarae        Cumberland                     21-09.75  
 17  1628 Trapani, Danielle      Lacey                          20-11.50  
 18  2212 DiElmo, Cataleena      Pinelands Girls                20-04.25  
 19  1386 Somogy, Allison        Hammonton High S               20-00.50  

Girls Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1804 Diaz, Karla            Millville                      30-09.75  
  2  2615 Townsend, Kayla        Vineland                       27-07.00  
  3  1797 Belle, Desiree         Millville                      27-02.75  
  4  1966 Greaser, Maddie        Ocean City                     24-06.50  
  5  2599 Heredia, Omayra        Vineland                       24-03.75  
  6  2207 Bostel, Alexis         Pinelands Girls                23-11.50  
  7   684 Mariner, Breanna       Clearview                      23-08.75  
  8  1970 Heenan, Delaney        Ocean City                     23-05.00  
  9  1967 Greene, Mackenzie      Ocean City                     22-07.00  
 10  1354 Capoferri, Candace     Hammonton High S               21-04.25  
 11  1954 Bowersock, Lauren      Ocean City                     21-01.75  
 12  2219 Haines, Robyn          Pinelands Girls                20-07.75  
 13  2249 White, Liz             Pinelands Girls                19-05.75  
 14  1608 Fisher, Rebecca        Lacey                          18-05.00  
 15  1358 Chiu, Tiffany          Hammonton High S               18-04.75  
 16  1630 Winkle, Ellen          Lacey                          17-10.50  
 17   667 Cartwright, Kara       Clearview                      17-08.50  
 18  2250 Williams, Kaylee       Pinelands Girls                16-00.25  

Girls Discus Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1836 Weems, Ashli           Millville                        123-09    5   
  2  1814 Kennedy, Alexis        Millville                        102-09    5   
  3  1959 Conrad, Ashley         Ocean City                        92-00    4   
  4  1037 Anzisi, Hailee         Egg Harbor Twp.                   87-06    2   
  5  1629 Vincentini, Diana      Lacey                             86-11    3   
  6   664 Bua, Arianna           Clearview                         86-03    1   
  7  1991 Stark, Kayleigh        Ocean City                        82-05    4   
  8  1603 Apostolos, Demitri     Lacey                             80-05    3   
  9  1048 Christmas, Rhea        Egg Harbor Twp.                   76-01    2   
 10  2602 Jackson, Kayla         Vineland                          71-11    0.50
 11  1354 Capoferri, Candace     Hammonton High S                  69-04  
 12    85 Mcneil, Danielle       Absegami                          68-02  
 13  2756 Yuen, Lexus            Winslow Twp                       65-11  
 14   674 Gagne, Rachel          Clearview                         65-10    1   
 15  2746 Oguledo, Ashley        Winslow Twp                       61-05  
 16  2599 Heredia, Omayra        Vineland                          60-02    0.50
 17  1349 Austin, Desiree        Hammonton High S                  59-04  
 18  2219 Haines, Robyn          Pinelands Girls                   55-05  
 19  2221 Hancharuk, Rachel      Pinelands Girls                   49-10  
 --   103 Snyder, Shakera        Absegami                           FOUL  

Girls Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1804 Diaz, Karla            Millville                         89-04  
  2  1365 Downey, Taylor         Hammonton High S                  74-01  
  3  1797 Belle, Desiree         Millville                         70-08  
  4  1966 Greaser, Maddie        Ocean City                        70-04  
  5  1980 Meachon, Emily         Ocean City                        69-03  
  6   684 Mariner, Breanna       Clearview                         61-03  
  7  1630 Winkle, Ellen          Lacey                             58-11  
  8   695 Warren, Kori           Clearview                         57-09  
  9  1963 Freedman, Annamari     Ocean City                        54-02  
 10  2210 Cohalan, Jamie         Pinelands Girls                   53-01  
 11  2207 Bostel, Alexis         Pinelands Girls                   50-09  
 12  2250 Williams, Kaylee       Pinelands Girls                   45-09  
 13  1994 Sullivan, Samantha     Ocean City                        41-00  
 14  2249 White, Liz             Pinelands Girls                   39-10  
 15  1608 Fisher, Rebecca        Lacey                             39-05  
 --  1358 Chiu, Tiffany          Hammonton High S                   FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2603 Jimmenez, Maria        Vineland                         135-02    5   
  2  1836 Weems, Ashli           Millville                        107-04    4   
  3   664 Bua, Arianna           Clearview                         98-09    2   
  4  1089 Lopez, Adalys          Egg Harbor Twp.                   96-08    0.50
  5    55 Bates, Taylor          Absegami                          93-02    3   
  6    54 Ammari, Youssara       Absegami                          87-06    3   
  7  1629 Vincentini, Diana      Lacey                             86-09    1   
  8  1991 Stark, Kayleigh        Ocean City                        83-08  
  9  2591 Chandler, Tiarah       Vineland                          82-01    5   
 10  1365 Downey, Taylor         Hammonton High S                  82-00  
 10  1622 Ragan, Carly           Lacey                             82-00    1   
 12   674 Gagne, Rachel          Clearview                         80-03    2   
 13  1809 Green, Brianna         Millville                         75-05    4   
 14  2211 DeMaria, Kylie         Pinelands Girls                   74-05  
 15  1349 Austin, Desiree        Hammonton High S                  65-05  
 16  1990 Stadler, Haley         Ocean City                        61-08  
 17  1103 Noble, Nyla            Egg Harbor Twp.                   56-10    0.50
 18  2215 Follmer, Cassandra     Pinelands Girls                   55-00  
 19  2739 Henderson, Jazmine     Winslow Twp                       53-05  
 20  2741 Hurst, Imani           Winslow Twp                       48-00  

Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Mariner, Breanna       Clearview                         96-05  
  2  1801 Crawford, Gabbi        Millville                         86-02  
  3   691 Specht, Haley          Clearview                         85-05  
  4  1799 Caez, Jordan           Millville                         76-08  
  5  2605 Lugo, Alana            Vineland                          74-01  
  6  1354 Capoferri, Candace     Hammonton High S                  72-00  
  7  2583 Allen, Isis            Vineland                          70-10  
  8  1954 Bowersock, Lauren      Ocean City                        70-08  
  9  2221 Hancharuk, Rachel      Pinelands Girls                   63-10  
  9  1972 Holder, Brianna        Ocean City                        63-10  
 11  1963 Freedman, Annamari     Ocean City                        55-07  
 12  1986 Reinhold, Amy          Ocean City                        49-08  
 13  2250 Williams, Kaylee       Pinelands Girls                   46-03  
 14  1377 Macrie, Alix           Hammonton High S                  43-05  
 14  2249 White, Liz             Pinelands Girls                   43-05  
 16  2233 Nino, Victoria         Pinelands Girls                   38-09  

Girls High Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1713 Rose, Shannah          Lower Cape May R                4-04.00  
  2  1695 DeCamillo, Dominiq     Lower Cape May R                4-00.00  

Girls High Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   115 Farrell, Katie         Arthur P. Schali               J4-10.00    5   
  1   116 Fox, Kelsey            Arthur P. Schali               J4-04.00    5   
  2  2490 Sanchez, Anyssa        Sterling Girls T               J4-08.00    4   
  2  2465 Bass, Imani            Sterling Girls T               J4-06.00    4   
  3   380 Jaffe, Jahniece        Cedar Creek                    J4-08.00    3   
  3   384 Mays, Brianna          Cedar Creek                    J4-00.00    3   
  4   226 Biondi, Janessa        buena                          J4-04.00  
  5  2623 Clark, Kendra          Willingboro                    J4-00.00    2   
  5  2649 Ramsey- Sheppard,      Willingboro                    J4-00.00    2   
 --   244 McKeen, Allie          buena                                NH  

Girls Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   256 Sturts, Casey          buena                           9-00.00    5   
  2   376 Hesse, Michelina       Cedar Creek                     6-06.00  
  2   235 Dickson, Aly           buena                           6-06.00    5   
 --   127 Orth, Val              Arthur P. Schali                     NH  
 --   402 Vasquez-Fradera, G     Cedar Creek                          NH  
 --  1295 Toppi, Rachel          Glassboro High S                     NH  
 --   119 Harris, Sara           Arthur P. Schali                     NH  
 --  2487 McGowan, Shannon       Sterling Girls T                     NH  
 --  2490 Sanchez, Anyssa        Sterling Girls T                     NH  
 --  1278 Meyrick, Brianna       Glassboro High S                     NH  
 --  2103 Valladares, Carly      Pennsville                           NH  
 --  2095 Poetta, Alexis         Pennsville                           NH  

Girls Long Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1283 Pendleton, Asia        Glassboro High S               15-08.00    5   
  2   376 Hesse, Michelina       Cedar Creek                    14-10.00    4   
  3  1290 Seymore, D'Andra       Glassboro High S               14-07.50    5   
  4  2490 Sanchez, Anyssa        Sterling Girls T               14-06.00    2   
  5   113 Dennis, Mariah         Arthur P. Schali               14-00.00    3   
  6  1719 Sulecki, Lizzie        Lower Cape May R               13-09.00  
  7  2027 Laing, Micheline       Overbrook                      13-06.00    1   
  8  2644 Moss, Shamyia          Willingboro                    13-04.00  
  9   380 Jaffe, Jahniece        Cedar Creek                    13-03.50    4   
 10   121 Ismail, Ciera          Arthur P. Schali               13-01.00    3   
 11   208 Sadler, Taz' Shian     Bridgeton                      13-00.00    0.50
 12  2038 Self, Dominique        Overbrook                      12-08.00    1   
 13  2488 Melton, Arianna        Sterling Girls T               12-06.00    2   
 14   203 Mosley, Deja           Bridgeton                      12-05.50    0.50
 15  1651 Perry, Kylah           Lindenwold                     11-09.00  
 16  1655 Silvestro, Ashley      Lindenwold                     11-08.00  
 17   240 Kerr, Kali             buena                          11-05.00  
 18  1696 Evans, Kiaira          Lower Cape May R               10-10.00  
 19   241 Leyrer, Emily          buena                          10-08.50  
 20  2623 Clark, Kendra          Willingboro                    10-07.00  
 21  2006 Kiszelewski, Ashle     Olma                           10-06.00  
 22  2000 Cirucci, Nina          Olma                            9-06.00  

Girls Triple Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1266 Gadson, Zenee          Glassboro High S               34-01.50    5   
  2  2490 Sanchez, Anyssa        Sterling Girls T               33-06.50    4   
  3  1283 Pendleton, Asia        Glassboro High S               31-10.50    5   
  4   122 Koomson, Josephina     Arthur P. Schali               31-09.50    3   
  5  2488 Melton, Arianna        Sterling Girls T               30-09.00    4   
  6   113 Dennis, Mariah         Arthur P. Schali               30-08.00    3   
  7   179 Childers, Jovan        Bridgeton                      30-05.50    2   
  8   380 Jaffe, Jahniece        Cedar Creek                    29-06.75    1   
  9   229 Brown, Tiffany         buena                          28-03.75    0.50
 10   212 Simmons, Dazra         Bridgeton                      28-02.50    2   
 11   399 Tanko, Amanda          Cedar Creek                    25-01.00    1   
 12   259 Testa, Gina            buena                          24-02.50    0.50
 13  1705 Johnstone, Alyse       Lower Cape May R               24-00.00  
 14  1715 Rothmel, Brianna       Lower Cape May R               22-09.50  

Girls Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   222 Wallop, Rose           Bridgeton                      34-02.00  
  2  2330 Carano, Phoebe         Sj-Hamm                        29-08.75  
  3   254 Smith, Janay           buena                          29-07.50  
  4   191 Hall, Sydney           Bridgeton                      29-04.50  
  5   237 Guilford, Breann       buena                          28-03.75  
  5   245 Miro, Jasmine          buena                          28-03.75  
  7   228 Brown, Lynn            buena                          28-02.50  
  8  2658 Williams, Allaysia     Willingboro                    24-02.75  
  9  2268 Gedeon, Barbara        Pleasantville                  23-08.25  
 10   377 Holland, Amani         Cedar Creek                    23-07.75  
 11  2630 Franklin, Essence      Willingboro                    23-01.75  
 12  2334 Dudo, Lucia            Sj-Hamm                        22-07.00  
 13  2272 Jorden, Brittany       Pleasantville                  21-06.00  
 14  2076 Cooper, Vanessa        Pennsville                     21-05.75  
 15   381 Jones, Carole          Cedar Creek                    20-07.50  
 16  2102 Torney, Gabrielle      Pennsville                     19-04.75  
 17  2014 Dickerson, Anjaliq     Overbrook                      18-03.25  
 18  2024 Kemp, Tiana            Overbrook                      17-08.75  

Girls Shot Put Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   211 Segers, Kamyra         Bridgeton                      35-01.75    5   
  2  1647 Matthews, Alex         Lindenwold                     34-10.00    1   
  3  2285 Rodriguez, Ruby        Pleasantville                  33-03.50    4   
  4   252 Saunders, Chyna        buena                          33-00.50    3   
  5   198 Jones, Samone          Bridgeton                      32-09.50    5   
  6  1556 Higbee, Emily          Holy Spirit                    30-07.00  
  7  2265 Canty, Ashley          Pleasantville                  30-04.00    4   
  8  2478 Jenkins, Chanel        Sterling Girls T               29-11.00    2   
  9   126 Lutek, Cheyenne        Arthur P. Schali               29-03.50    0.50
 10  2493 Smith, Amiyah          Sterling Girls T               29-03.00    2   
 11  2642 Medina, Miguelina      Willingboro                    28-05.25  
 12   132 Williams, Jessica      Arthur P. Schali               28-02.25    0.50
 13   379 Ingram, Felicia        Cedar Creek                    27-08.75  
 14  2621 Brown, Tambria         Willingboro                    27-04.25  
 15  1999 Campbell, Tiara        Olma                           26-11.25  
 16  1750 Lee, Kendra            Middle Township                26-08.00  
 17   239 Johnson, Brenae        buena                          26-02.00    3   
 18   222 Wallop, Rose           Bridgeton                      25-06.00  
 19  1292 Smith, Deandra         Glassboro High S               25-05.75  
 20  2001 Edwards, Caitlyn       Olma                           24-11.75  
 21  2016 Doughty, Andrea        Overbrook                      24-06.25  
 22   400 Thomas, Casey          Cedar Creek                    24-04.25  
 23  1726 Barry, Margaret        Middle Township                24-03.25  
 24  1266 Gadson, Zenee          Glassboro High S               23-09.00  
 25  1633 Andress, Allison       Lindenwold                     23-00.25    1   
 25  1551 Feuerstein, Bethan     Holy Spirit                    23-00.25  
 27  1722 Torres, Kaitlene       Lower Cape May R               22-02.50  
 28  1687 Ayala, Jailene         Lower Cape May R               22-01.00  
 29  2037 Scott, Kniyeah         Overbrook                      19-10.50  
 30  2345 Sirolli, Kimberly      Sj-Hamm                        18-05.50  
 31  2329 Capaccio, Sandra       Sj-Hamm                        17-00.00  

Girls Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2268 Gedeon, Barbara        Pleasantville                     80-07  
  2   255 Sneathen, Elena        buena                             73-06  
  3   188 Fuqua, Tiyonna         Bridgeton                         73-00  
  4   238 Hartman, Cassie        buena                             69-03  
  5   222 Wallop, Rose           Bridgeton                         60-10  
  6  2334 Dudo, Lucia            Sj-Hamm                           59-10  
  7  2330 Carano, Phoebe         Sj-Hamm                           51-02  
  8  2263 Bovell, Shanile        Pleasantville                     46-11  

Girls Discus Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   126 Lutek, Cheyenne        Arthur P. Schali                 118-06    5   
  2   252 Saunders, Chyna        buena                             98-03    4   
  3   198 Jones, Samone          Bridgeton                         89-11    1   
  4   132 Williams, Jessica      Arthur P. Schali                  89-10    5   
  5  1291 Shivers, Bethany       Glassboro High S                  85-09    3   
  6   245 Miro, Jasmine          buena                             82-04    4   
  7  2265 Canty, Ashley          Pleasantville                     81-11    2   
  8  1292 Smith, Deandra         Glassboro High S                  79-04    3   
  9  2654 Shaniera, Stratchn     Willingboro                       78-11    0.50
 10  2273 Jorge, Stephanie       Pleasantville                     75-02    2   
 11   370 Chavez, Karina         Cedar Creek                       70-02  
 12  2102 Torney, Gabrielle      Pennsville                        69-02  
 13   211 Segers, Kamyra         Bridgeton                         65-07    1   
 14  1635 Badie, Tiani           Lindenwold                        62-03  
 15  2036 Scott, Brianna         Overbrook                         61-00  
 16  2085 Kuar, Gagandeep        Pennsville                        57-10  
 17   404 Wilmer, Natalee        Cedar Creek                       56-02  
 18  2646 Osiughwu, Beatrice     Willingboro                       55-04    0.50
 19  1640 Davison, Rebecca       Lindenwold                        55-02  
 20  2329 Capaccio, Sandra       Sj-Hamm                           54-05  
 21  1722 Torres, Kaitlene       Lower Cape May R                  51-01  
 22  2016 Doughty, Andrea        Overbrook                         50-10  
 23  2344 Ruberton, Briana       Sj-Hamm                           50-00  
 24  1709 Oshea, Kelly Ann       Lower Cape May R                  48-10  
 --  2478 Jenkins, Chanel        Sterling Girls T                   FOUL  
 --  2476 Hosselrode, Katrin     Sterling Girls T                   FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   402 Vasquez-Fradera, G     Cedar Creek                       82-06  
  2   228 Brown, Lynn            buena                             82-00  
  3   244 McKeen, Allie          buena                             76-01  
  4   225 Balnis, Gabby          buena                             74-08  
  5  2289 Townsend, Marseill     Pleasantville                     61-06  
  6  2341 McGlynn, Gabrielle     Sj-Hamm                           56-09  
  7   227 Bond, Sydney           buena                             54-09  
  8  2261 Betancourt-Cruz, S     Pleasantville                     48-03  
  9   373 Forand, Jessie         Cedar Creek                       44-06  
 10  2647 Osiughwu, Judith       Willingboro                       42-07  
 11  2342 McGlynn, Melissa       Sj-Hamm                           41-10  
 12  2280 Morris, Faith          Pleasantville                     35-11  
 13  2622 Carter, Kaitlyn        Willingboro                       32-03  
 14  2263 Bovell, Shanile        Pleasantville                     28-06  

Girls Javelin Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   127 Orth, Val              Arthur P. Schali                 117-05    5   
  2  2002 Ernst, Karli           Olma                             116-01  
  3  2473 Gilligan, Shannon      Sterling Girls T                 114-04    4   
  4  2501 Wyatt, Ateera          Sterling Girls T                  95-10    4   
  5   128 Perry, Joyce           Arthur P. Schali                  94-07    5   
  6  1556 Higbee, Emily          Holy Spirit                       94-01  
  7  2287 Squair, Shatina        Pleasantville                     89-11    2   
  8   214 Spady, Kiana           Bridgeton                         88-08    3   
  9   198 Jones, Samone          Bridgeton                         88-04    3   
 10  2096 Saxvanderweyden, M     Pennsville                        88-01    0.50
 11  1265 Donnelly, Rebecca      Glassboro High S                  87-11  
 12  2273 Jorge, Stephanie       Pleasantville                     86-11    2   
 13   262 Wilcox, Eden           buena                             86-06    1   
 14  1707 McDowell, Jessica      Lower Cape May R                  83-11  
 15   239 Johnson, Brenae        buena                             83-06    1   
 16  2083 Hiles, Tori            Pennsville                        77-11    0.50
 17  1719 Sulecki, Lizzie        Lower Cape May R                  76-05  
 18  1647 Matthews, Alex         Lindenwold                        76-00  
 19  1551 Feuerstein, Bethan     Holy Spirit                       69-01  
 20  1296 Tranchina, Karley      Glassboro High S                  62-11  
 21  1633 Andress, Allison       Lindenwold                        60-02  
 22  2340 McGlynn, Christa       Sj-Hamm                           58-04  
 23  2350 Zito, Alexa            Sj-Hamm                           53-08  
 24  2013 Creedon, Patricia      Overbrook                         51-09  
 25  2646 Osiughwu, Beatrice     Willingboro                       48-03  
 26  2037 Scott, Kniyeah         Overbrook                         47-00  
 27  2008 McHugh, Shannon        Olma                              45-02  
 28  2642 Medina, Miguelina      Willingboro                       44-11  

Boys High Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2524 Grayson, Brandon       Timber Creek                    6-02.00    5   
  1  1244 Vance, AJ              Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-02.00    4   
  3  2525 Grimes, Alex           Timber Creek                    6-00.00    5   
  3  1024 Tucker, Jeffrey-jo     Eastern                         6-00.00    3   
  5   595 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East                5-10.00    0.50
  5  1911 Jefferson, Daniel      Oakcrest HS                     5-10.00    1.50
  5    13 Ganiel, Jared          Absegami                        5-10.00    1.50
  8  1170 Doughty, Ken           Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-06.00    4   
  8  1432 O'Brien, Derek         Hammonton High S                5-06.00  
 10  1863 Holmes, Jy'mir         Millville                       5-04.00  
 10   978 Farrar, Timothy        Eastern                         5-04.00    3   
 10   356 Taylor, Gregory        Burlington Twp                  5-04.00  
 10   351 Sherman, Ryan          Burlington Twp                  5-04.00  
 10    26 Monroe, Lamar          Absegami                        5-04.00    1.50
 10  1894 Dalponte, Jared        Oakcrest HS                     5-04.00    1.50
 10  1874 Sorrell, Rashon        Millville                       5-04.00  
 17   610 Dunn, Ian              Cherry Hill East                5-02.00    0.50
 17  1401 Chew, Connor           Hammonton High S                5-02.00  
 --  2191 Stocchi, Chris         Pinelands                            NH  
 --  2161 Graham, James          Pinelands                            NH  

Boys High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1163 Clark, Sean            Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-04.00  
  2  1888 Bernard, John          Oakcrest HS                     5-00.00  
  2  1883 Arrington, Alex        Oakcrest HS                     5-00.00  
  2  1215 Nagbe, Victor          Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-00.00  
 --     3 Bing, Tyler            Absegami                             NH  
 --  2170 MacDonald, Jack        Pinelands                            NH  
 --    16 Jackson, Mach          Absegami                             NH  
 --  1876 Tull, Kelvin           Millville                            NH  
 --  1872 Patterson, Paris       Millville                            NH  
 --  2145 Bezak, Ryan            Pinelands                            NH  

Boys Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1418 Lamp'l, Jimmy          Hammonton High S               11-00.00    5   
  1  1444 Skelly, Aidan          Hammonton High S               11-00.00    5   
  3  2521 Ferren, Jarel          Timber Creek                   10-00.00    4   
  4  1207 McCartney, Matt        Egg Harbor Twp.                 9-00.00  
  4  2516 Davis-Rozycki, Tyl     Timber Creek                    9-00.00    4   
 --   323 Gemino, Nicholas       Burlington Twp                       NH  
 --   322 Francis, Austin        Burlington Twp                       NH  
 --  1245 Vilaluna, Albert       Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  

Boys Long Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1004 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern                        20-10.00    4   
  2  1920 Morton, Reginald       Oakcrest HS                    20-01.00    5   
  3  2786 Johnson, Bill          Winslow Twp                    19-10.00    1   
  4  1244 Vance, AJ              Egg Harbor Twp.                19-06.00    3   
  5  2540 Potter, Kevin          Timber Creek                   18-11.50    0.50
  6    13 Ganiel, Jared          Absegami                       18-07.00    2   
  7    40 Taylor, AJ             Absegami                       18-06.00    2   
  8  1939 Toliver, Chase         Oakcrest HS                    18-04.00    5   
  9  2571 Morgan, Roland         Vineland                       18-02.00  
  9  1414 Hadulais, Alex         Hammonton High S               18-02.00  
 11   595 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               17-10.00  
 12  1432 O'Brien, Derek         Hammonton High S               17-09.00  
 13  1183 Garris, Desmond        Egg Harbor Twp.                17-08.00    3   
 14   594 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East               17-05.00  
 15  2568 Lanham, Devin          Vineland                       17-04.50  
 16  1031 White, Brian           Eastern                        17-02.00    4   
 17  2541 Russell, Larry         Timber Creek                   17-01.50    0.50
 18  2782 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp                    16-06.00    1   
 19  1859 Guilford, Levender     Millville                      16-02.00  
 20  2930 Cann, Mattias          Millville                      15-08.00  
 21  2177 O'Brien, Jimmy         Pinelands                      14-04.00  
 22  2197 Venditto, Brandon      Pinelands                      13-07.00  

Boys Triple Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1892 Charles, Darnell       Oakcrest HS                    43-01.00    5   
  2  2521 Ferren, Jarel          Timber Creek                   42-04.00    4   
  3    16 Jackson, Mach          Absegami                       40-06.50    2   
  4  1244 Vance, AJ              Egg Harbor Twp.                40-04.50    3   
  5  1183 Garris, Desmond        Egg Harbor Twp.                39-09.50    3   
  6  1898 Evans-White, Syid      Oakcrest HS                    39-08.00    5   
  7  2942 Payne, John            Timber Creek                   39-05.25    4   
  8  1395 Babcock, Brandon       Hammonton High S               39-02.50    1   
  9  1432 O'Brien, Derek         Hammonton High S               38-06.00    1   
 10    26 Monroe, Lamar          Absegami                       38-02.25    2   
 11   595 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               37-07.50    0.50
 12   600 Chung, Aaron           Cherry Hill East               35-00.50    0.50
 13   985 Hill, Cinique          Eastern                        34-03.00  
 14  1873 Poley, Williams        Millville                      34-00.00  
 15  1018 Slaven, Christophe     Eastern                        33-11.50  
 16  2782 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp                    32-11.25  
 17  1872 Patterson, Paris       Millville                      32-05.25  
 18  2760 alston, Timothy        Winslow Twp                    29-10.00  

Boys Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1222 Plummer, James         Egg Harbor Twp.                48-02.75  
  2  1243 Valenti, Joseph        Egg Harbor Twp.                44-08.25  
  3  1214 Morrison, Eric         Egg Harbor Twp.                40-05.25  
  4  1145 Aristy, Gilberto       Egg Harbor Twp.                38-07.00  
  5  1855 Garrett, Josh          Millville                      36-11.00  
  6  1850 Catalano, Kacy         Millville                      35-05.75  
  7  2572 Mutcherson, Myshaw     Vineland                       34-11.75  
  8  1019 Smith, Derek           Eastern                        34-11.00  
  9  1436 Ramos-Vazquez, Adr     Hammonton High S               33-07.25  
 10   986 Johnson, Ryan          Eastern                        33-00.75  
 11  1032 Young, Diante          Eastern                        32-10.75  
 12  1941 Tran, Henry            Oakcrest HS                    32-08.50  
 12  1929 Salerno, John          Oakcrest HS                    32-08.50  
 14   341 Miller, Eric           Burlington Twp                 32-06.75  
 15   967 Buruschkin, Stefan     Eastern                        32-02.75  
 15  1409 Giorno, Salvatore      Hammonton High S               32-02.75  
 17  2795 Mitchell, Emanuel      Winslow Twp                    32-01.00  
 18  2758 Adefemi, Adekunle      Winslow Twp                    31-05.75  
 19   355 Sylvester, Tyler       Burlington Twp                 31-00.00  
 20  1935 Stephens-Charles,      Oakcrest HS                    30-03.00  
 21  2178 Oeser, Larry           Pinelands                      29-06.25  
 22  2198 Weber, Doug            Pinelands                      29-06.00  
 23   342 Moore, Jordan          Burlington Twp                 29-00.75  
 24   324 Goehrig, Brian         Burlington Twp                 28-11.00  
 25    39 Sterr, Jake            Absegami                       27-03.75  
 26  2166 Johnson, Michael       Pinelands                      27-03.00  
 27  2563 Groshev, Mark          Vineland                       27-02.25  
 28  1918 McCall-Mathews, La     Oakcrest HS                    26-11.00  
 29  2142 Banashefsky, Chris     Pinelands                      25-11.50  
 30    20 Kokulo, Youquoi        Absegami                       24-03.00  

Boys Shot Put Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1256 Yamoah, Kofi           Egg Harbor Twp.                53-07.25    5   
  2  1177 Fitzpatrick, Curti     Egg Harbor Twp.                47-11.25    5   
  3   340 Martin, Duane          Burlington Twp                 42-02.00    2   
  4  2799 Quann, Brandon         Winslow Twp                    41-07.50    3   
  5  2509 Blackshear, Schalo     Timber Creek                   41-05.75    4   
  6  2529 Hawkes, Antoine        Timber Creek                   41-05.00    4   
  7  2182 Potterton, Alex        Pinelands                      40-05.00    0.50
  8  2770 Collins, Aaron         Winslow Twp                    39-06.50    3   
  9  2573 Nelson, Marcus         Vineland                       39-03.00  
 10  1925 Price, Isaiah          Oakcrest HS                    39-01.50    1   
 11    30 Ottoviano, Mike        Absegami                       38-07.00  
 12  1896 Dodimead, Andrew       Oakcrest HS                    38-04.00    1   
 13   627 Jackson, Johnnie       Cherry Hill East               38-00.00  
 14   367 Zaccaria, Joseph       Burlington Twp                 37-01.50    2   
 15  1441 Scola, Gary            Hammonton High S               36-09.00  
 16  1007 Nees, Joseph           Eastern                        36-06.00  
 17  2145 Bezak, Ryan            Pinelands                      35-11.50    0.50
 18  1028 Viereck, Dan           Eastern                        35-06.00  
 19   631 Milligan-Smith, Is     Cherry Hill East               35-03.50  
 20  2575 Parr, Ian              Vineland                       33-11.00  
 21     4 Carr, John             Absegami                       32-07.00  
 22  1452 Way, Zachary           Hammonton High S               32-02.00  

Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1205 Madpuri, Paramjot      Egg Harbor Twp.                  108-00  
  2  1914 Larrier, Lional        Oakcrest HS                      105-07  
  3  1243 Valenti, Joseph        Egg Harbor Twp.                   95-05  
  4   982 Gill, Michael          Eastern                           94-04  
  5  1214 Morrison, Eric         Egg Harbor Twp.                   91-02  
  6   975 Demirjian, Joshua      Eastern                           89-10  
  7  1437 Reid, Kevin            Hammonton High S                  89-07  
  8    39 Sterr, Jake            Absegami                          87-04  
  9  1145 Aristy, Gilberto       Egg Harbor Twp.                   86-09  
 10  1007 Nees, Joseph           Eastern                           84-05  
 11   355 Sylvester, Tyler       Burlington Twp                    83-11  
 12  1416 Jamsky, Andrew         Hammonton High S                  80-00  
 13  2176 Norris, David          Pinelands                         79-07  
 14  2797 Munford, Gregory       Winslow Twp                       78-10  
 15  1907 Hughes, Jeffrey        Oakcrest HS                       77-10  
 16  2142 Banashefsky, Chris     Pinelands                         77-06  
 17    36 Saint Germain, Jar     Absegami                          77-02  
 18  1019 Smith, Derek           Eastern                           75-02  
 19   341 Miller, Eric           Burlington Twp                    72-10  
 20  2178 Oeser, Larry           Pinelands                         69-09  
 21    37 Sergeant, Wyatt        Absegami                          69-06  
 22  2781 Graham, Michael        Winslow Twp                       68-10  
 23  2189 Stacey, Paul           Pinelands                         57-02  
 24    25 McNamara, Alex         Absegami                          56-00  
 25  1885 Au, Kyle               Oakcrest HS                       52-05  
 --  2572 Mutcherson, Myshaw     Vineland                             ND  
 --  2563 Groshev, Mark          Vineland                             ND  
 --  1929 Salerno, John          Oakcrest HS                        FOUL  

Boys Discus Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1222 Plummer, James         Egg Harbor Twp.                  169-08    5   
  2  2509 Blackshear, Schalo     Timber Creek                     141-07    4   
  3   627 Jackson, Johnnie       Cherry Hill East                 139-04    3   
  4  1896 Dodimead, Andrew       Oakcrest HS                      127-02    2   
  5  1256 Yamoah, Kofi           Egg Harbor Twp.                  123-10    5   
  6  2529 Hawkes, Antoine        Timber Creek                     122-06    4   
  7  1014 Schneider, Steven      Eastern                          121-01    1   
  8  2573 Nelson, Marcus         Vineland                         110-10  
  9   340 Martin, Duane          Burlington Twp                   110-08    0.50
 10  1925 Price, Isaiah          Oakcrest HS                      110-00    2   
 11  2940 Felix, Frantz          Cherry Hill East                 107-09    3   
 12  2770 Collins, Aaron         Winslow Twp                      105-03  
 13     4 Carr, John             Absegami                         101-01  
 14   366 Young, Micah           Burlington Twp                   100-00    0.50
 15  2182 Potterton, Alex        Pinelands                         97-08  
 16   963 Badillo, Ernesto       Eastern                           96-07    1   
 17    30 Ottoviano, Mike        Absegami                          96-01  
 18  1397 Beebe, Brandon         Hammonton High S                  94-01  
 19  2575 Parr, Ian              Vineland                          91-09  
 20  2148 Booth, Kyle            Pinelands                         88-00  
 21  1436 Ramos-Vazquez, Adr     Hammonton High S                  84-06  
 22  2758 Adefemi, Adekunle      Winslow Twp                       76-05  

Boys Javelin Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1414 Hadulais, Alex         Hammonton High S                 164-02    5   
  2  2535 Lowe, Calvin           Timber Creek                  163-08.50  
  3  1441 Scola, Gary            Hammonton High S                 152-05    5   
  4  1881 Adkisson, Stephen      Oakcrest HS                      149-00    2   
  5   367 Zaccaria, Joseph       Burlington Twp                   144-03  
  6  2198 Weber, Doug            Pinelands                        143-06    4   
  7  1170 Doughty, Ken           Egg Harbor Twp.                  142-02    3   
  8  1874 Sorrell, Rashon        Millville                        137-06  
  9  2149 Boyd, Luke             Pinelands                     137-05.50    4   
  9  1145 Aristy, Gilberto       Egg Harbor Twp.               137-05.50    3   
 11   998 Martell, Nicholas      Eastern                          128-02    1   
 12  2553 Castro, Christian      Vineland                         126-07    0.50
 13  1941 Tran, Henry            Oakcrest HS                      117-09    2   
 14  2563 Groshev, Mark          Vineland                         116-03    0.50
 15   969 Carr, Tom              Eastern                       116-01.50    1   
 16  2766 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp                   115-06.50  
 17   615 Flowers, Josh          Cherry Hill East              113-05.50  
 18    37 Sergeant, Wyatt        Absegami                         113-01  
 19   594 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East              109-07.50  
 20  2780 Giddings, Romone       Winslow Twp                      105-10  
 21   324 Goehrig, Brian         Burlington Twp                 96-07.50  
 22    36 Saint Germain, Jar     Absegami                          94-05  
 23  1876 Tull, Kelvin           Millville                         78-11  
 --  2943 Green, Jagger          Timber Creek                       FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1945 Wilson, Aaron          Oakcrest HS                      138-04    5   
  2  1159 Caplan, Paul           Egg Harbor Twp.                  118-01    4   
  3  1243 Valenti, Joseph        Egg Harbor Twp.                  117-11    4   
  4   975 Demirjian, Joshua      Eastern                          116-01    3   
  5  1926 Roberson, Brandon      Oakcrest HS                      114-06    5   
  6  2787 Jones, Devon           Winslow Twp                      113-06    1   
  7  1258 Zito, Tray             Egg Harbor Twp.               111-08.50  
  8  1215 Nagbe, Victor          Egg Harbor Twp.                  110-09  
  9  1014 Schneider, Steven      Eastern                          109-09    3   
 10  1938 Terry, Cameron         Oakcrest HS                      108-10  
 11  1888 Bernard, John          Oakcrest HS                      108-08  
 12  1397 Beebe, Brandon         Hammonton High S                 107-10    2   
 13  1850 Catalano, Kacy         Millville                        105-06    0.50
 14  1436 Ramos-Vazquez, Adr     Hammonton High S                 104-08    2   
 15  2200 White, Nelson          Pinelands                        103-06  
 16   986 Johnson, Ryan          Eastern                          102-08  
 17  1873 Poley, Williams        Millville                         95-10    0.50
 18  2770 Collins, Aaron         Winslow Twp                       95-08    1   
 19   966 Buruschkin, Nema       Eastern                           92-09  
 20    20 Kokulo, Youquoi        Absegami                          89-05  
 21  2176 Norris, David          Pinelands                         86-01  
 22  2142 Banashefsky, Chris     Pinelands                         85-03  
 23  2161 Graham, James          Pinelands                         81-11  
 24    25 McNamara, Alex         Absegami                          81-00  
 25   341 Miller, Eric           Burlington Twp                    78-02  
 26   305 Celi, Anthony          Burlington Twp                    62-09  
 27   366 Young, Micah           Burlington Twp                    58-02  
 28   360 Tokazewski, Eric       Burlington Twp                    57-08  

Boys High Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   296 Scott, Love            buena                                NH  
 --   264 Barbary, Tray          buena                                NH  

Boys High Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2724 Williams, Isaac        Willingboro                     6-02.00    5   
  2   297 Scott, RayShawn        buena                           5-08.00    4   
  2   270 Deal, Kaeshan          buena                           5-08.00    4   
  2  2669 Bryan, Marlon          Willingboro                     5-08.00    5   
  5  2409 Mills, DaKwan          Salem                           5-04.00    3   
  5  2387 Butts, Lindsey         Salem                           5-04.00    3   
  7   144 Hart, Tyrel            Arthur P. Schali                5-00.00  
 --   162 Porch, Jaeson          Arthur P. Schali                     NH  
 --   417 Davis, Jimmy           Cedar Creek                          NH  
 --   424 Melton, Gary           Cedar Creek                          NH  

Boys Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   151 Kidwell, Thomas        Arthur P. Schali               11-06.00    5   
  2  2133 Samuels, Jacob         Pennsville                     10-00.00    4   
  2   162 Porch, Jaeson          Arthur P. Schali               10-00.00    5   
  4   438 Zachowski, Zachary     Cedar Creek                     9-00.00  
  4  1342 Shire, Chad            Glassboro High S                9-00.00  
  4  2121 Krough, Monty          Pennsville                      9-00.00    4   
 --  1334 Mitcho, Michael        Glassboro High S                     NH  
 --   408 Barry, Shane           Cedar Creek                          NH  
 --  2719 Towns, Dante           Willingboro                          NH  
 --  2674 Cleveland, Robert      Willingboro                          NH  
 --   291 Niederhofer, Natha     buena                                NH  
 --   278 Guadarrama, Josue      buena                                NH  

Boys Long Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2853 Jackson, Tamar         Bridgeton                      19-09.00    5   
  2  1788 Toney, Terrance        Middle Township                19-03.00    3   
  3   424 Melton, Gary           Cedar Creek                    18-08.50    1   
  4  1579 Dawson, A J            Holy Spirit                    18-05.00    4   
  5  2387 Butts, Lindsey         Salem                          18-02.00  
  6   297 Scott, RayShawn        buena                          17-07.00    2   
  7  1600 Spadaro, Andrew        Holy Spirit                    17-04.00    4   
  8   145 Henry, Deon            Arthur P. Schali               16-08.00  
  9  2841 Bowman, Stefon         Bridgeton                      16-03.00    5   
 10  1776 Keith, Ben             Middle Township                16-01.50    3   
 11  2701 Noel, Ageel            Willingboro                    16-01.00    0.50
 12   275 Forrest, Anthony       buena                          16-00.00    2   
 13  2453 Palozzi, Mike          St. Augustine                  15-09.50  
 14  2305 Graves, Littleton      Pleasantville                  15-08.50  
 15  2696 Mboya, Xury            Willingboro                    15-06.00    0.50
 15  2444 Gaunt, Joseph          St. Augustine                  15-06.00  
 17  2045 Black, Michael         Overbrook                      15-01.00  
 18  2374 Rankin, Ja'von         Sj-Hamm                        14-08.00  
 19   174 Young, Jaylen          Arthur P. Schali               14-06.00  
 20   417 Davis, Jimmy           Cedar Creek                    14-01.00    1   
 21  2370 Pease, Mason           Sj-Hamm                        13-02.00  
 --  2064 Lowber, Jordan         Overbrook                            ND  
 --  2315 Otero, Adam            Pleasantville                        ND  
 --  2384 Alston, Dionetai       Salem                                ND  
 --  2366 Mitchell, Ben          Sj-Hamm                              DQ  
 --  2369 Ordille, Rocco         Sj-Hamm                              DQ  
 --  2356 Davis, Jordan          Sj-Hamm                              DQ  
 --  2381 Williams, Caleb        Sj-Hamm                              DQ  

Boys Triple Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   297 Scott, RayShawn        buena                          38-06.75    5   
  2   284 Julia, Mike            buena                          37-08.25    5   
  3  2387 Butts, Lindsey         Salem                          36-04.00    4   
  4  2868 Stevenson, Jeff        Bridgeton                      36-03.25    3   
  5  2045 Black, Michael         Overbrook                      34-11.00    2   
  6  2409 Mills, DaKwan          Salem                          34-03.50    4   
  7  2865 Simpson, Kayvon        Bridgeton                      33-03.00    3   
  8  2056 Dredden, Devon         Overbrook                      32-04.25    2   
 --   144 Hart, Tyrel            Arthur P. Schali                     ND  
 --   171 Thomson, Lance         Arthur P. Schali                     ND  

Boys Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2661 Ash, Joshua            Willingboro                    40-05.00  
  2  2840 Bell, Sam              Bridgeton                      36-00.00  
  3   168 Soloman, DeAndre       Arthur P. Schali               35-11.75  
  4   288 May, Stephen           buena                          35-06.50  
  5  2855 McCall, Derrick        Bridgeton                      35-05.00  
  6  2712 Smith, Eddie           Willingboro                    32-06.50  
  7  2431 Angelo, Gabe           St. Augustine                  32-02.50  
  8  2430 Ahiarakwe, William     St. Augustine                  32-01.50  
  9   294 Robinson, Tivon        buena                          31-08.25  
 10  2931 Harris, Hakim          Holy Spirit                    30-11.50  
 11   299 Warren, Tyler          buena                          30-11.25  
 12  2412 Nichols, Akmad         Salem                          30-07.25  
 13   139 Crisafulli, Nichol     Arthur P. Schali               30-03.00  
 14  1580 Dennis, Dandre         Holy Spirit                    28-06.50  
 15  2303 Faulkner, Malik        Pleasantville                  28-05.25  
 16  2408 McKee, Ian             Salem                          26-10.50  
 17  2309 Isak, Abraham          Pleasantville                  26-06.00  
 18   285 Lui, Brian             buena                          24-07.00  

Boys Shot Put Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2846 Days Jr., Braheme      Bridgeton                      63-07.50    5   
  2  2321 Rivera, Dontaye        Pleasantville                  51-07.25    4   
  3  2844 Brown, Chris           Bridgeton                      48-09.75    5   
  4  1517 Kane, Mike             Holy Cross                     47-02.75    3   
  5  2320 Reid, Aseem            Pleasantville                  46-00.50    4   
  6  1497 Beeman, Zach           Holy Cross                     45-00.75    3   
  7   279 Guilford, Darryl       buena                          43-03.50    2   
  8  2685 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro                    42-01.75  
  9   170 Stewart, Alex          Arthur P. Schali               40-06.50    1   
 10   136 Broom, Jake            Arthur P. Schali               40-04.00    1   
 11  1348 Washington, Laron      Glassboro High S               40-02.50    0.50
 12  1346 Taylor, Brandon        Glassboro High S               39-10.50    0.50
 13   267 Busby, Mike            buena                          39-10.25    2   
 14   414 Collazo, Ralph         Cedar Creek                    37-09.50  
 15  2411 Nance, Floyd           Salem                          36-11.00  
 16  2414 Owens, Tyler           Salem                          34-07.50  
 17  2463 Woodside, Gabe         St. Augustine                  34-07.00  
 17   410 Blackwell, Felton      Cedar Creek                    34-07.00  
 19  2119 Hiles, Kane            Pennsville                     33-11.50  
 19  2457 Scelso, Nick           St. Augustine                  33-11.50  
 21  2112 Collins, Steve         Pennsville                     33-09.50  
 22  2367 Munyon, Michael        Sj-Hamm                        30-05.75  
 23  2360 Lewis, Knikeem         Sj-Hamm                        29-09.50  
 --  2676 Craver, Nathan         Willingboro                          ND  
 --  2043 Averell, Nick          Overbrook                            DQ  
 --  2069 Teschner, Ryan         Overbrook                            DQ  

Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2840 Bell, Sam              Bridgeton                        126-05  
  2  2853 Jackson, Tamar         Bridgeton                        105-02  
  3  2411 Nance, Floyd           Salem                            102-06  
  4  2676 Craver, Nathan         Willingboro                       96-02  
  5   294 Robinson, Tivon        buena                             95-10  
  6  2712 Smith, Eddie           Willingboro                       95-07  
  7   288 May, Stephen           buena                             89-01  
  8   139 Crisafulli, Nichol     Arthur P. Schali                  78-10  
  9  2402 Kennedy, William       Salem                             77-10  
 10   271 DeFoor, Dom            buena                             75-05  
 11   263 Aikens, Jordan         buena                             74-05  
 12  2309 Isak, Abraham          Pleasantville                     68-01  
 13   157 Merker, Joey           Arthur P. Schali                  60-05  
 14  2303 Faulkner, Malik        Pleasantville                     45-08  

Boys Discus Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2846 Days Jr., Braheme      Bridgeton                        179-00    5   
  2  2844 Brown, Chris           Bridgeton                        137-09    5   
  3  2321 Rivera, Dontaye        Pleasantville                    136-09    4   
  4  2685 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro                      129-03    3   
  5  1791 Viola, Jason           Middle Township                  125-09    2   
  6  2320 Reid, Aseem            Pleasantville                    119-05    4   
  7  1783 Mooers, John           Middle Township                  117-11    2   
  8  2661 Ash, Joshua            Willingboro                      117-01    3   
  9   279 Guilford, Darryl       buena                            110-00    1   
 10   267 Busby, Mike            buena                            109-07    1   
 11  2395 Howard, Franklin       Salem                            105-03    0.50
 12  2414 Owens, Tyler           Salem                            104-04    0.50
 13   147 Jenkins, Erik          Arthur P. Schali                 104-03  
 14   170 Stewart, Alex          Arthur P. Schali                 102-00  
 15  2114 Dooley, Cody           Pennsville                       101-01  
 16  2112 Collins, Steve         Pennsville                        99-04  
 17  2463 Woodside, Gabe         St. Augustine                     98-06  
 18  2043 Averell, Nick          Overbrook                         89-07  
 19  2056 Dredden, Devon         Overbrook                         86-07  
 20   414 Collazo, Ralph         Cedar Creek                       86-06  
 21   411 Burrell, Jalil         Cedar Creek                       79-06  
 22  2431 Angelo, Gabe           St. Augustine                     71-10  
 23  2360 Lewis, Knikeem         Sj-Hamm                           69-04  
 24  2367 Munyon, Michael        Sj-Hamm                           59-06  

Boys Javelin Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1528 Mirabelli, Chris       Holy Cross                       182-04    5   
  2  2853 Jackson, Tamar         Bridgeton                        165-06    4   
  3  2457 Scelso, Nick           St. Augustine                    144-00  
  4  2685 Graves, Rashaun        Willingboro                      139-08  
  5  1534 Smith, Jake            Holy Cross                       138-04    5   
  6  1600 Spadaro, Andrew        Holy Spirit                      133-11  
  7  2840 Bell, Sam              Bridgeton                     132-00.50    4   
  8  2122 Krough, Shawn          Pennsville                       129-11    3   
  9  2139 Weiser, Tristan        Pennsville                       126-10    3   
 10   164 Quinn, Rocky           Arthur P. Schali                 122-03    2   
 11   288 May, Stephen           buena                            121-09    1   
 12   151 Kidwell, Thomas        Arthur P. Schali                 114-08    2   
 13  2367 Munyon, Michael        Sj-Hamm                       105-04.50  
 14   411 Burrell, Jalil         Cedar Creek                      104-06    0.50
 15   408 Barry, Shane           Cedar Creek                      103-03    0.50
 16   271 DeFoor, Dom            buena                            102-02    1   
 17  2360 Lewis, Knikeem         Sj-Hamm                           93-03  
 18  2403 Leake, Kevin           Salem                             85-07  
 19  1580 Dennis, Dandre         Holy Spirit                       64-01  
 --  1348 Washington, Laron      Glassboro High S                     ND  
 --  1320 Giles, Kevin           Glassboro High S                     ND  
 --  2430 Ahiarakwe, William     St. Augustine                      FOUL  
 --  2674 Cleveland, Robert      Willingboro                        FOUL  
 --  2387 Butts, Lindsey         Salem                              FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   170 Stewart, Alex          Arthur P. Schali                 117-10    5   
  2   157 Merker, Joey           Arthur P. Schali                 111-04    5   
  3  2397 Howell, Kyle           Salem                            106-10    3   
  4  2431 Angelo, Gabe           St. Augustine                    105-09    4   
  5  2713 Smith, Joram           Willingboro                      102-00    1   
  6   294 Robinson, Tivon        buena                            100-08    2   
  7  2461 Tedesco, John          St. Augustine                     98-09    4   
  8  2412 Nichols, Akmad         Salem                             93-11    3   
  9  2452 Noon, Ryan             St. Augustine                     88-04  
 10   282 Jared, Stevens         buena                             83-04    2   
 11  2694 Marshall, Isaiah       Willingboro                       81-10    1   
 12   285 Lui, Brian             buena                             67-05  
 13   274 Fike, Ian              buena                             67-02  
 --  2463 Woodside, Gabe         St. Augustine                      FOUL  

		Female Team Scores -  Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville High School              4412             62  
                2 Winslow Township High School       448              28  
                3 Egg Harbor Township                438              26  
                4 Cumberland Regional HS             436              18  
                5 Vineland High School               VHS              17  
                6 Absegami High School- 441          BRAV             16  
                7 Clearview Regional High School     435              15  
                7 Lacey Lions                        439              15  
                9 Ocean City HS                      4315             10  
               10 Hammonton High School              HAMM              2  
               11 Pinelands Girls Outdoor 4317       GO12              1  

                     Male Team Scores -  Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Township                438              54  
                2 Oakcrest HS                        4314             43  
                2 Timber Creek                       4323             43  
                4 Hammonton High School              HAMM             26  
                5 Eastern Regional High School       447              24  
                6 Absegami High School               441              11  
                7 Winslow Township High School       448              10  
                8 Pinelands Boys Spring 4317         BS12              9  
                9 Cherry Hill East                   445               8  
               10 Burlington Township HS             414               5  
               11 Millville High School              4412              1  
               11 Vineland High School               4421              1  

                    Female Team Scores -  Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Arthur P. Schalick HS              4221             43  
                2 Sterling Girls Track               4222             32  
                3 Buena Regional                     423              27  
                4 Glassboro High Schol               418              26  
                5 Bridgeton Bulldogs                 422              23  
                6 Cedar Creek High School            430              16  
                6 Pleasantville High School          4219             16  
                8 Willingboro                        4321              5  
                9 Overbrook                          4413              2  
                9 Lindenwold High School             4131              2  
               11 Pennsville Memorial                4115              1  

                     Male Team Scores -  Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bridgeton Bulldogs                 0422             44  
                2 Buena Regional                     423              34  
                3 Arthur P. Schalick HS              4221             26  
                4 Salem High School                  4119             21  
                5 Willingboro                        4321             19  
                6 Pleasantville High School          4219             16  
                6 Holy Cross                         616              16  
                8 Pennsville Memorial                4115             14  
                9 Middle Township Girls Track        4313             10  
               10 St. Augustine                      813               8  
               10 Holy Spirit High School            617               8  
               12 Overbrook                          4413              4  
               13 Cedar Creek High School            430               3  
               14 Glassboro High Schol               418               1
Advertisements