Colts Neck Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 04:44 PM
                         Colts Neck Relays - 4/14/2012                         
                                 Colts Neck HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   978 Bischof, Holly         BE Prep                         5:10.36  
  2   718 O'Halloran, Karah      Toms River North                5:25.58  
  3   995 Kelly, Courtney        BE Prep                         5:26.56  
  4   686 Hanlon, Maggie         Toms River North                5:40.23  
  5  1009 mcdonough, kerry       Colts Neck                      5:40.77  
  6   329 Logie, Evelyn          Scotch Plains-Fa                5:42.19  
  7   957 Stark, Ilyssa          Ww-P North                      5:42.23  
  8  1008 Weiss, Rachael         BE Prep                         5:43.77  
  9  1010 hoagland, samantha     Colts Neck                      5:46.95  
 10   730 Santarpia, Christi     Toms River North                5:52.48  
 11   298 Cunningham, Kathry     Scotch Plains-Fa                5:53.65  
 12  1011 moore, caroline        Colts Neck                      5:58.54  
 13   916 Kiebuzinski, Melan     Ww-P North                      5:59.04  
 14  1012 kim, kristen           Colts Neck                      5:59.59  
 15   987 DiDomenico, Sarah      BE Prep                         6:02.81  
 16  1013 cheng, emily           Colts Neck                      6:05.51  
 17   669 Callanan, Tiffany      Toms River North                6:07.83  
 18   308 Enners, Brooke         Scotch Plains-Fa                6:15.87  
 19  1014 liao, tina             Colts Neck                      6:31.79  
 20   330 Lord, Shannon          Scotch Plains-Fa                7:00.97  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1015 petruch, julia         Colts Neck                      1:07.04   1 
  2   750 Chamra, Chelsea        Jackson Liberty                 1:07.34   1 
  3  1016 ivanick, rachael       Colts Neck                      1:07.47   1 
  4   786 Titus, Courtney        Jackson Liberty                 1:08.48   1 
  5  1017 zamarra, tori          Colts Neck                      1:09.74   1 
  6   751 Daly, Kelly            Jackson Liberty                 1:09.88   1 
  7   668 Byrd, Tifani           Toms River North                1:11.75   2 
  8   674 Diawara, Halima        Toms River North                1:12.15   2 
  9   687 Hansson, Tyanna        Toms River North                1:12.46   2 
 10   538 Kaplan, Jessica        Manalapan                       1:14.05   3 
 11   944 Powell, Margaux        Ww-P North                      1:14.85   3 
 12   597 White, Courtney        Manalapan                       1:15.89   3 
 13   889 Black, Lauren          Ww-P North                      1:16.53   3 
 14   998 Lynch, Allie           BE Prep                         1:18.12   2 
 15  1005 Sokolowski, Caitli     BE Prep                         1:18.79   2 
 16  1018 Burke, Emily           Colts Neck                      1:21.72   3 
 17   985 Damato, Katherine      BE Prep                         1:25.43   2 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                     50.93   1 
     1) 364 Simmons, Amber              2) 370 Ward, Devora               
     3) 290 Charles, Christine          4) 304 DeVore, Dariana            
  2 Barnegat High School  'A'                                      51.85   2 
     1) 792 Alleyne, Andrea             2) 824 Frank, Erin                
     3) 841 Maltais, Rachel             4) 831 Jankowski, Courtney        
  3 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                           52.12   1 
     1)                                 2) 774 Morgan, Alana              
     3) 779 Reed, Oksana                4) 786 Titus, Courtney            
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       52.80   1 
     1) 981 Brown, Samantha             2) 1001 Quinn, Kelly              
     3) 1003 Ross, Kristen              4) 975 Ardire, Julianna           
  5 Manalapan High School  'A'                                     53.54   1 
     1) 559 Monohan, MaryGrace          2) 553 McNamara, Allie            
     3) 577 Rubino, Jessica             4) 514 Doherty, Nicole            
  6 Colts Neck  'A'                                                55.91   2 
     1) 1020 wittmann, Julianna         2) 1021 tringali, gianna          
     3) 1022 Gongiori, Kailee           4) 1023 neustater, carly          

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                           56.55  
     1) 754 Dixon, Lillian              2) 775 Noyan, Jodi                
     3) 764 Johnson, Nyasha             4) 752 Daniels, Breyonna          
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       58.09  
     1) 1005 Sokolowski, Caitlin        2) 998 Lynch, Allie               
     3) 979 Bowen, Dana                 4) 984 Cristinzio, Danielle       
  3 Colts Neck  'A'                                                58.80  
     1) 1024 baldassare, felicia        2) 1025 kleinberg, alexa          
     3) 1026 king, sammy                4) 1027 abatiotakis, helen        
  4 Manalapan High School  'A'                                     59.41  
     1) 562 O'Neill, Maggie             2) 497 Bonder, Norelle            
     3) 557 Mironovich, Kim             4) 556 Menza, Katie               
  5 Colts Neck  'B'                                              1:03.44  
     1) 1028 politto, alexis            2) 1029 qian, tiffanie            
     3) 1030 pizk, laila                4) 1031 Guido, Madison            

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         2:01.19  
     1) 764 Johnson, Nyasha             2) 779 Reed, Oksana               
     3) 775 Noyan, Jodi                 4) 752 Daniels, Breyonna          
  2 Colts Neck  'A'                                              2:04.63  
     1) 1023 neustater, carly           2)                                
     3) 1025 kleinberg, alexa           4)                                
  3 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   2:06.62  
     1) 562 O'Neill, Maggie             2) 556 Menza, Katie               
     3) 557 Mironovich, Kim             4) 591 Tymczak, Brittany          
  4 Colts Neck  'B'                                              2:09.35  
     1) 1027 abatiotakis, helen         2) 1024 baldassare, felicia       
     3)                                 4) 1028 politto, alexis           

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                   1:48.11   1 
     1) 364 Simmons, Amber              2) 370 Ward, Devora               
     3) 290 Charles, Christine          4) 304 DeVore, Dariana            
  2 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         1:48.30   1 
     1) 782 Sclafani, Ashley            2) 751 Daly, Kelly                
     3) 774 Morgan, Alana               4) 785 Testa, Giana               
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:49.00   1 
     1) 674 Diawara, Halima             2) 722 Paret, Christina           
     3) 725 Popoola, Adelola            4) 717 O'Halloran, Danae          
  4 Colts Neck  'A'                                              1:51.44   2 
     1) 1016 ivanick, rachael           2) 1020 wittmann, Julianna        
     3) 1017 zamarra, tori              4) 1021 tringali, gianna          
  5 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    1:52.13   2 
     1) 831 Jankowski, Courtney         2) 841 Maltais, Rachel            
     3) 792 Alleyne, Andrea             4) 824 Frank, Erin                
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:52.30   1 
     1) 975 Ardire, Julianna            2) 1001 Quinn, Kelly              
     3) 981 Brown, Samantha             4) 1003 Ross, Kristen             
  7 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           1:54.63   2 
     1) 880 Allen, Marilyn              2) 889 Black, Lauren              
     3) 935 Nicoforo, Christine         4) 890 Bligen, LaDell             

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   4:14.55  
     1) 544 Lauletti, Cassie            2) 505 Chervin, Jordan            
     3) 577 Rubino, Jessica             4) 559 Monohan, MaryGrace         
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:26.31  
     1) 975 Ardire, Julianna            2) 981 Brown, Samantha            
     3) 985 Damato, Katherine           4) 1003 Ross, Kristen             
  3 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         4:30.42  
     1) 779 Reed, Oksana                2) 789 White, Anijaah             
     3) 763 Greenway, Nicole            4) 754 Dixon, Lillian             
  4 Colts Neck  'A'                                              4:40.69  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                          10:29.33  
  2 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                        11:11.30  
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                       12:00.11  
  4 Manalapan High School  'A'                                  13:08.74  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           9:30.50  
  2 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         9:52.59  
  3 St. Johns V  'A'                                             9:55.46  
  4 Toms River North  'A'                                       10:21.06  
  5 Colts Neck  'A'                                             10:44.74  
  6 Manalapan High School  'A'                                  11:18.59  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:54.62  
     1) 660 Andrews, Melissa            2) 719 O'Neill, Ciara             
     3) 662 Baker, Allison              4) 739 Turner, Briana             
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:56.11  
     1) 978 Bischof, Holly              2) 995 Kelly, Courtney            
     3) 1008 Weiss, Rachael             4) 987 DiDomenico, Sarah          
  3 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         5:00.88  
     1) 756 Ferro, Jennifer             2) 775 Noyan, Jodi                
     3) 763 Greenway, Nicole            4) 778 Pangborn, Dominique        
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                                     5:32.52  
     1) 984 Cristinzio, Danielle        2) 1005 Sokolowski, Caitlin       
     3) 979 Bowen, Dana                 4) 997 Leen, Kristen              

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colts Neck  'A'                                              4:27.79  
     1)                                 2) 1016 ivanick, rachael          
  2 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         4:32.96  
     1) 750 Chamra, Chelsea             2) 786 Titus, Courtney            
     3)                                 4) 785 Testa, Giana               
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:35.34  
     1) 687 Hansson, Tyanna             2) 735 Swan, Erin                 
     3) 725 Popoola, Adelola            4) 730 Santarpia, Christina       
  4 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   4:36.33  
     1) 514 Doherty, Nicole             2) 489 Aloisio, Taylor            
     3) 553 McNamara, Allie             4) 550 Martinez, Viviana          
  5 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    4:36.56  
     1) 831 Jankowski, Courtney         2) 824 Frank, Erin                
     3) 792 Alleyne, Andrea             4) 815 DeCapua, Samantha          

Girls Distance Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                                       14:13.95  
  2 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                        14:37.70  
  3 Manalapan High School  'A'                                  16:26.08  

Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                  12:53.61  
  1 Colts Neck  'A'                                             12:53.61  
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                       13:13.10  
  4 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                        13:40.38  
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                          13:46.36  
  6 Manalapan High School  'A'                                  13:54.48  
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    15:41.90  

Girls 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           1:04.82   2 
     1) 924 LiPuma, Christina           2) 880 Allen, Marilyn             
     3) 952 Schwartzman, Lauren         4) 903 Dziekonska, Patrycja       
  2 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:10.26   1 
     1) 687 Hansson, Tyanna             2) 712 McDonnell, Alexandria      
     3) 735 Swan, Erin                  4) 668 Byrd, Tifani               
  3 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   1:15.30   1 
     1) 489 Aloisio, Taylor             2) 597 White, Courtney            
     3) 557 Mironovich, Kim             4) 538 Kaplan, Jessica            
  4 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    1:21.37   2 
     1) 795 Arocho, Angelica            2) 821 Fitzmaurice, Hannah        
     3) 799 Bazerque, Brielle           4) 802 Bonilla, Genesis           

Girls High Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   750 Chamra, Chelsea        Jackson Liberty                 4-08.00  
  1   712 McDonnell, Alexand     Toms River North                4-08.00  
  1   790 White, Kyasia          Jackson Liberty                 4-08.00  
  4   290 Charles, Christine     Scotch Plains-Fa                4-06.00  
  4   597 White, Courtney        Manalapan                       4-06.00  
  6   735 Swan, Erin             Toms River North                4-04.00  
  7   342 Miklas, Christine      Scotch Plains-Fa                4-02.00  
 --   520 Flores, Demi           Manalapan                            NH  

Girls Pole Vault Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   720 Orlich, Savannah       Toms River North                7-06.00  
  2   670 Cavanaugh, Casey       Toms River North                7-00.00  

Girls Pole Vault Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   913 Jin, Rebecca           Ww-P North                      9-00.00  
  2   696 Kocak, Jen             Toms River North                7-06.00  
  2   786 Titus, Courtney        Jackson Liberty                 7-06.00  
  2   747 Zollner, Sarah         Toms River North                7-06.00  
 --   751 Daly, Kelly            Jackson Liberty                      NH  
 --   951 Schwartz, Rebecca      Ww-P North                           NH  

Girls Long Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   903 Dziekonska, Patryc     Ww-P North                     16-10.50  
  2   668 Byrd, Tifani           Toms River North               16-03.75  
  3   290 Charles, Christine     Scotch Plains-Fa               16-00.00  
  4   841 Maltais, Rachel        Barnegat                       15-08.50  
  5   789 White, Anijaah         Jackson Liberty                15-08.25  
  6   304 DeVore, Dariana        Scotch Plains-Fa               14-10.75  
  7   952 Schwartzman, Laure     Ww-P North                     14-10.00  
  8   725 Popoola, Adelola       Toms River North               14-07.00  
  9   824 Frank, Erin            Barnegat                       14-06.00  
 10   559 Monohan, MaryGrace     Manalapan                      14-03.50  
 11   779 Reed, Oksana           Jackson Liberty                14-00.25  
 12   520 Flores, Demi           Manalapan                      10-09.50  

Girls Triple Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1015 petruch, julia         Colts Neck                     36-05.75  
  2   789 White, Anijaah         Jackson Liberty                34-02.00  
  3   342 Miklas, Christine      Scotch Plains-Fa               32-10.25  
  4   668 Byrd, Tifani           Toms River North               32-09.75  
  5   360 Salituro, Leah         Scotch Plains-Fa               31-04.75  
  6   750 Chamra, Chelsea        Jackson Liberty                30-04.00  
  7  1043 Wold, Jackie           Colts Neck                     29-10.00  
 --   712 McDonnell, Alexand     Toms River North                     ND  

Girls Shot Put Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   691 Jackson, India         Toms River North               27-07.75  
  2   943 Powell, Katherine      Ww-P North                     25-04.25  
  3   769 Lyon, Erin             Jackson Liberty                25-00.50  
  4   753 Davis, Zakieya         Jackson Liberty                25-00.00  
  5   700 Laffan, Mary           Toms River North               24-11.50  
  6   948 Rosario, Sierra        Ww-P North                     23-06.50  
  7  1032 Rybnicky, Liz          Colts Neck                     22-07.25  
  8  1039 Gerbino, Alyssa        Colts Neck                     22-05.00  
  9  1040 Bocchino, Natali       Colts Neck                     18-10.00  
 --  1031 Guido, Madison         Colts Neck                           ND  

Girls Shot Put Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   691 Jackson, India         Toms River North               27-07.75  
  2   943 Powell, Katherine      Ww-P North                     25-04.25  
  3   769 Lyon, Erin             Jackson Liberty                25-00.50  
  4   753 Davis, Zakieya         Jackson Liberty                25-00.00  
  5   700 Laffan, Mary           Toms River North               24-11.50  
  6   948 Rosario, Sierra        Ww-P North                     23-06.50  
  7  1039 Gerbino, Alyssa        Colts Neck                     22-05.00  
  8  1040 Bocchino, Natali       Colts Neck                     18-10.00  
 --  1032 Rybnicky, Liz          Colts Neck                           ND  
 --  1031 Guido, Madison         Colts Neck                           ND  

Girls Shot Put Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   876 Young, Brianna         Barnegat                       36-05.50  
  2   741 Wagner, Sara           Toms River North               35-08.00  
  3  1038 Doyle, Alli            Colts Neck                     34-00.25  
  4   899 Covic, Ana             Ww-P North                     33-11.00  
  5   733 Schwartz, Nicole       Toms River North               32-11.00  
  6   357 Renfree, Samantha      Scotch Plains-Fa               32-09.00  
  7   783 Serebnick, Jordyn      Jackson Liberty                32-08.00  
  8   567 Palmer, Megan          Manalapan                      30-10.25  
  9   765 Kaminsky, Brittany     Jackson Liberty                29-11.50  
 10   875 Wesley, Karina         Barnegat                       29-10.00  
 11   563 Obeng, Cadienne        Manalapan                      29-05.00  
 12   963 Vasquez, Nely          Ww-P North                     28-06.00  
 13   314 Gordon, Lia            Scotch Plains-Fa               27-01.00  
 14  1037 Moschella, Jenna       Colts Neck                     24-11.00  

Girls Discus Throw Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   741 Wagner, Sara           Toms River North                 102-08  
  2   783 Serebnick, Jordyn      Jackson Liberty                   90-00  
  3   745 Wilkoski, Olivia       Toms River North                  82-07  
  4   963 Vasquez, Nely          Ww-P North                        80-02  
  5   781 Sayers, Chesla         Jackson Liberty                   72-05  
  6  1032 Rybnicky, Liz          Colts Neck                        69-06  
  7  1036 Moschella, Jenna       Colts Neck                        67-09  
  8   549 Mahony, Haley          Manalapan                         63-10  
  9  1035 LeRoy, Melissa         Colts Neck                        63-04  
 10   535 Jinadu, Similoluwa     Manalapan                         56-02  
 11   925 Lopez, Ylana           Ww-P North                        56-00  
 12  1031 Guido, Madison         Colts Neck                        48-08  

Girls Discus Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   876 Young, Brianna         Barnegat                         119-05  
  2  1034 Doyle, Ally            Colts Neck                       108-10  
  3   567 Palmer, Megan          Manalapan                        107-00  
  4   724 Pirrera, Kristen       Toms River North                 105-06  
  5   765 Kaminsky, Brittany     Jackson Liberty                   96-11  
  5   733 Schwartz, Nicole       Toms River North                  96-11  
  7   899 Covic, Ana             Ww-P North                        90-03  
  8   875 Wesley, Karina         Barnegat                          88-11  
  9   357 Renfree, Samantha      Scotch Plains-Fa                  87-00  
 10   777 Oconnor, Margaret      Jackson Liberty                   86-00  
 11   314 Gordon, Lia            Scotch Plains-Fa                  67-10  
 12  1033 Bocchino, Natalia      Colts Neck                        67-06  
 13   542 Klien, Ashley          Manalapan                         66-07  
 14   948 Rosario, Sierra        Ww-P North                        64-10  

Girls Javelin Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   871 Spain, Lauren          Barnegat                         116-08  
  2   782 Sclafani, Ashley       Jackson Liberty                  105-06  
  3   357 Renfree, Samantha      Scotch Plains-Fa                 103-11  
  4   800 Bernal, Christina      Barnegat                         103-07  
  5  1034 Doyle, Ally            Colts Neck                     98-02.50  
  6   943 Powell, Katherine      Ww-P North                     92-07.50  
  7   724 Pirrera, Kristen       Toms River North                  89-09  
  8   542 Klien, Ashley          Manalapan                      85-10.50  
  9   899 Covic, Ana             Ww-P North                     84-08.50  
 10   777 Oconnor, Margaret      Jackson Liberty                83-03.50  
 11   727 Redwine, Aubrie        Toms River North                  73-08  
 12  1044 leroy, melissa         Colts Neck                        59-04  
 13   563 Obeng, Cadienne        Manalapan                      52-07.50  
 14   314 Gordon, Lia            Scotch Plains-Fa                  48-03  

Girls Javelin Throw Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   948 Rosario, Sierra        Ww-P North                        75-10  
  2   754 Dixon, Lillian         Jackson Liberty                73-04.50  
  3   745 Wilkoski, Olivia       Toms River North                  69-11  
  4   764 Johnson, Nyasha        Jackson Liberty                62-08.50  
  5   896 Changanaqui, Stefa     Ww-P North                        57-11  
  6   723 Pesce, Brianna         Toms River North                  56-05  
  7  1033 Bocchino, Natalia      Colts Neck                     54-08.50  
  8  1039 Gerbino, Alyssa        Colts Neck                        49-03  

Women Long Jump Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1015 petruch, julia         Colts Neck                     17-00.50  
  2  1041 Laki, Oti              Colts Neck                     13-09.50  
  3  1024 baldassare, felici     Colts Neck                     13-02.25  
  4  1042 King, Samantha         Colts Neck                     11-10.00  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    15 Franklin, Eric         BE Prep                         4:36.17  
  2    55 Stelmaski, Alex        BE Prep                         4:43.90  
  3    41 Morelli, Anthony       BE Prep                         4:45.93  
  4   930 McGuire, Jon           Ww-P North                      4:46.91  
  5   635 Pinnola, Michael       Colts Neck                      4:47.70  
  6   908 Harris, Josh           Ww-P North                      4:49.70  
  7   946 Praveen, Sam           Ww-P North                      4:52.08  
  8   879 Alba, Brian            Ww-P North                      4:52.25  
  9   912 Jackson, Kian          Ww-P North                      4:52.67  
 10    26 Jaworski, Steve        BE Prep                         4:52.89  
 11   516 Dunsheath, Brian       Manalapan                       4:53.39  
 12   601 Blaskovich, Andrew     Colts Neck                      4:54.58  
 13   323 Kerby, Jon             Scotch Plains-Fa                4:55.53  
 14   540 Kennedy, Michael       Manalapan                       5:01.27  
 15   928 Mak, Brandon           Ww-P North                      5:02.70  
 16   608 Drashinsky, Seth       Colts Neck                      5:02.93  
 17   408 Gordon, Joey           Tomsr River Nort                5:07.24  
 18   593 Vanella, Dustin        Manalapan                       5:07.39  
 19   404 Dispoto, Cole          Tomsr River Nort                5:07.52  
 20     3 Barton, Nick           BE Prep                         5:07.89  
 21   277 Axelrod, Judah         Scotch Plains-Fa                5:11.17  
 22   543 Lakdawala, Neil        Manalapan                       5:11.50  
 23   627 McDevitt, Brian        Colts Neck                      5:11.95  
 24   244 Varrelmann, John       Jackson Memorial                5:12.52  
 25   592 Upasani, Rohan         Manalapan                       5:13.79  
 26   424 Koerner, Andrew        Tomsr River Nort                5:14.38  
 27   490 Annapureddy, Rohit     Manalapan                       5:14.42  
 28   271 Schmidt, Tim           Overbrook                       5:15.63  
 29   583 Simon, Michael         Manalapan                       5:15.99  
 30    89 Garrison, Nick         Southern                        5:18.14  
 31   117 Meyers, Harold         Southern                        5:18.16  
 32   585 Slotkin, Jordan        Manalapan                       5:20.06  
 33   640 Rubin, Jake            Colts Neck                      5:22.27  
 34   604 Chehanske, Colin       Colts Neck                      5:22.92  
 35   491 Arena, Phillip         Manalapan                       5:24.53  
 36   645 Semel, Michael         Colts Neck                      5:25.04  
 37   483 Wayman, Bernard        Tomsr River Nort                5:27.52  
 38   437 MacLaine, Tyler        Tomsr River Nort                5:27.57  
 39   293 Cohen, Adam            Scotch Plains-Fa                5:30.61  
 40   422 Kaufman, Scott         Tomsr River Nort                5:32.57  
 41   534 Ittner, Jason          Manalapan                       5:32.74  
 42   609 Estevez, Christoph     Colts Neck                      5:33.88  
 43    91 Gethard, Billy         Southern                        5:39.79  
 44   365 Smith, Andrew          Scotch Plains-Fa                5:40.41  
 45   423 Kleniewski, Kyle       Tomsr River Nort                5:41.08  
 46   394 Cayo, Jorge            Tomsr River Nort                5:41.12  
 47   382 Bogus, Bernie          Tomsr River Nort                5:43.03  
 48   630 Mukunda, Gokul         Colts Neck                      5:43.25  
 49    75 Cofini, Greg           Southern                        5:44.80  
 50   109 Korpon, Damon          Southern                        5:46.74  
 51   316 Gugliotta, Alex        Scotch Plains-Fa                5:47.38  
 52   321 Kahn, David            Scotch Plains-Fa                5:48.22  
 53   409 Gupta, Abhishek        Tomsr River Nort                5:49.99  
 54   428 Lake, Dennis           Tomsr River Nort                6:15.47  
 55   465 Schock, Alex           Tomsr River Nort                6:21.97  
 56   430 Laurie, Nicholas       Tomsr River Nort                6:24.49  
 57   392 Caterata, Jan          Tomsr River Nort                6:38.15  
 58   456 Pontipiedra, Josh      Tomsr River Nort                6:39.10  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   202 Kaba, Mike             Jackson Memorial                  56.48   1 
  2   169 Claudeo, Nick          Jackson Memorial                  58.69   1 
  3   246 Williams, Ryan         Jackson Memorial                  59.05   1 
  4   125 Nycz, Matthew          Southern                          59.31   2 
  5   558 Mironovich, Robert     Manalapan                       1:00.55   1 
  6   226 Rogacki, Matt          Jackson Memorial                1:01.16   4 
  7   647 Sobieski, James        Colts Neck                      1:01.57   3 
  8   212 McKenzie-Simon, Ju     Jackson Memorial                1:02.27   4 
  9    88 Furlong, John          Southern                        1:02.47   2 
 10   515 Dooley, TJ             Manalapan                       1:03.35   1 
 11   576 Reale, Dan             Manalapan                       1:03.41   1 
 12   513 Dogbey, Omar           Manalapan                       1:03.55   3 
 13   510 D'Angelo, Vincent      Manalapan                       1:03.74   3 
 14   120 Moran, Ben             Southern                        1:05.20   2 
 15   897 Chen, Michael          Ww-P North                      1:05.26   2 
 16   953 Smith, Arvin           Ww-P North                      1:08.32   2 
 17   882 Ardeshna, Dev          Ww-P North                      1:08.61   2 
 18   133 Ray, Eric              Southern                        1:12.08   3 
 19    96 Gutierrez, Anthony     Southern                        1:13.84   3 
 20    94 Goula, Chris           Southern                        1:16.71   3 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manalapan High School  'A'                                     44.29   1 
     1) 555 Menza, Anthony              2) 598 Witter, Larren             
     3) 495 Blacknall, Saeed            4) 581 Scafidi, Ryan              
  2 Toms River North  'A'                                          44.59   1 
     1) 479 Vargas, Marcos              2) 415 Hunter, Jalen              
     3) 414 Honschke, Jake              4) 386 Bromell, Rolono            
  3 Barnegat High School  'A'                                      44.82   1 
     1) 844 McGugan, Aaron              2) 869 Smithman, David            
     3) 845 McGugan, Anthony            4) 862 Rotolo, Jeremy             
  4 Colts Neck  'A'                                                45.35   1 
  5 Southern Regional High School  'A'                             47.30   1 
     1) 67 Boone, Da'Von                2) 72 Case, Justin                
     3) 124 North, Ryan                 4) 150 White, Kyle                
  6 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                     47.62   2 
     1) 361 Sanchez, Quincy             2) 366 Smith, Cameron             
     3) 340 McQuoid, Sam                4) 372 White, Kobe                
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       47.69   2 
     1) 53 Rodis, Marco                 2) 19 Gaydos, Andrew              
     3) 37 McTear, Connor               4) 33 Marcozzi, Anthony           
  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                       47.72   1 
     1) 176 Curet, Aaron                2) 230 Saar, Joshua               
     3) 227 Rogers, Mike                4) 204 Kovacs, Anthony            
  9 Overbrook  'A'                                                 47.94   2 
     1) 252 Black, Michael              2) 272 Sloan, Xavier              
     3) 260 Dredden, Devon              4) 258 Djahli, Jordan             

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barnegat High School  'A'                                      49.05   1 
     1) 797 Barber, Devin               2) 877 Zanzalari, Patrick         
     3) 798 Bass, Kennith               4) 822 Flynn, Jack                
  2 Colts Neck  'A'                                                50.22   1 
     1) 607 Drashinsky, Dan             2) 606 Cortes, Omar               
     3) 628 Menasy, Omar                4) 603 Brown, Michael             
  3 Manalapan High School  'A'                                     50.82   1 
     1) 511 Debner, Dan                 2) 532 Hodge-Recourt, Gerard      
     3) 531 Hodge-Grant, Quentin        4) 551 Mastrogiavani, Thomas      
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                       51.27   1 
     1) 196 Jackson, Darius             2) 156 Alvarez, Chris             
     3) 248 Woolverton, Adam            4) 208 Maiorino, Anthony          
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       51.77   1 
     1) 40 Montinard, Marc-Daniel       2) 54 Rose, John                  
     3) 973 Miller, Kyle                4) 50 Papale, Vinny               
  6 Colts Neck  'B'                                                54.39   2 
     1) 658 Zell, Jason                 2) 624 Mallozzi, Christopher      
     3) 644 Santos, Hugo                4) 625 Manos, Nicholas            
  7 Southern Regional High School  'A'                             56.24   2 
     1) 69 Brierley, Tyler              2) 127 Orapello, Troy             
     3) 94 Goula, Chris                 4) 138 Rossi, Adrian              

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           1:39.33   1 
     1) 97 Harper, Khari                2) 60 Amirr, Zach                 
     3) 118 Michael, Curtis             4) 141 Seddon, William            
  2 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:40.86   2 
     1) 479 Vargas, Marcos              2) 399 Corrigan, Patrick          
     3) 402 Diaz, Ricardo               4) 411 Heinicke, Aaron            
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     1:41.21   1 
     1) 156 Alvarez, Chris              2) 176 Curet, Aaron               
     3) 230 Saar, Joshua                4) 159 Avino, Stephen             
  4 Manalapan High School  'B'                                   1:42.60   1 
     1) 531 Hodge-Grant, Quentin        2) 511 Debner, Dan                
     3) 532 Hodge-Recourt, Gerard       4) 530 Higgins, Matt              
  5 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    1:43.60   1 
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           1:45.09   1 
     1) 969 Zalma, Brian                2) 897 Chen, Michael              
     3) 953 Smith, Arvin                4) 882 Ardeshna, Dev              
  7 Colts Neck  'A'                                              1:46.06   2 
     1) 633 Palmieri, Benjamin          2) 650 Tobias, Daniel             
     3) 607 Drashinsky, Dan             4) 654 Weinberg, Matthew          
  8 Colts Neck  'B'                                              1:47.95   2 
     1) 639 Rothman, Evan               2) 658 Zell, Jason                
     3) 624 Mallozzi, Christopher       4) 644 Santos, Hugo               
  9 Southern Regional High School  'B'                           2:00.47   2 
     1) 69 Brierley, Tyler              2) 138 Rossi, Adrian              
     3) 94 Goula, Chris                 4) 127 Orapello, Troy             
 -- Manalapan High School  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) 519 Fernandez-Pereira, Walter   2) 493 Baran, Nick                
     3) 566 Pac, Bryan                  4) 523 Giordano, Justin           

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   1:31.37   1 
     1) 555 Menza, Anthony              2) 581 Scafidi, Ryan              
     3) 598 Witter, Larren              4) 495 Blacknall, Saeed           
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           1:31.39   1 
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     1:32.61   1 
     1) 202 Kaba, Mike                  2) 227 Rogers, Mike               
     3) 246 Williams, Ryan              4) 169 Claudeo, Nick              
  4 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:34.20   1 
     1) 415 Hunter, Jalen               2)                                
     3) 414 Honschke, Jake              4) 386 Bromell, Rolono            
  5 Colts Neck  'A'                                              1:34.90   2 
     1) 652 Uccardi, Jeremy             2) 605 Conforti, Frank            
     3) 617 Kleinberg, Jared            4) 632 Olmo, Stephen              
  6 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    1:35.97   1 
     1) 862 Rotolo, Jeremy              2) 844 McGugan, Aaron             
     3) 869 Smithman, David             4) 848 Moran, Patrick             
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:38.76   2 
     1) 272 Sloan, Xavier               2) 276 Wyatt, Abdul               
     3) 253 Bullock, James              4) 258 Djahli, Jordan             
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:39.50   2 
     1) 37 McTear, Connor               2) 19 Gaydos, Andrew              
     3) 53 Rodis, Marco                 4) 33 Marcozzi, Anthony           
  9 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           1:39.73   1 
     1) 64 Bauta, Jared                 2) 67 Boone, Da'Von               
     3) 68 Bowen, Manny                 4) 150 White, Kyle                
 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                   1:40.23   2 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     3:29.15   2 
     1) 202 Kaba, Mike                  2) 227 Rogers, Mike               
     3) 246 Williams, Ryan              4) 169 Claudeo, Nick              
  2 Toms River North  'A'                                        3:30.98   2 
     1) 454 Pinto, Tyler                2) 386 Bromell, Rolono            
     3) 415 Hunter, Jalen               4) 481 Walker, Mike               
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     3:43.43   2 
     1) 37 McTear, Connor               2) 19 Gaydos, Andrew              
     3) 47 O'Brien, Robert              4) 39 Metrick, Daniel             
  4 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           3:46.62   1 
     1) 67 Boone, Da'Von                2) 64 Bauta, Jared                
     3) 141 Seddon, William             4) 125 Nycz, Matthew              
  5 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                   3:53.18   1 
     1) 366 Smith, Cameron              2) 361 Sanchez, Quincy            
     3) 323 Kerby, Jon                  4) 372 White, Kobe                
  6 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    3:55.32   1 
     1) 808 Carroll, Shaun              2) 816 DiGirolamo, Vincent        
     3) 845 McGugan, Anthony            4) 791 Algaze, Zachary            
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:16.64   1 
     1) 260 Dredden, Devon              2) 252 Black, Michael             
     3) 258 Djahli, Jordan              4) 251 Bey, Jamyl                 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                                        3:48.60   1 
     1) 482 Walker, Sean                2) 411 Heinicke, Aaron            
     3) 444 Naphier, John               4) 399 Corrigan, Patrick          
  2 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           3:52.28   1 
     1) 74 Clarke, Kyle                 2) 120 Moran, Ben                 
     3) 88 Furlong, John                4) 134 Raynor, Cody               
  3 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   3:56.91   1 
     1) 539 Kedmi, Jared                2)                                
     3) 522 Garcia, Brandon             4) 512 Dijols, Jason              
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     4:10.57   1 
     1) 156 Alvarez, Chris              2) 248 Woolverton, Adam           
     3) 230 Saar, Joshua                4) 208 Maiorino, Anthony          
  5 Manalapan High School  'B'                                   4:16.88   2 
     1) 589 Stack, Dennis               2) 595 Venezia, Michael           
     3) 578 Rubiolo, Fabrizio           4) 570 Pellicano, Andrew          
  6 Toms River North  'B'                                        4:19.64   2 
     1) 423 Kleniewski, Kyle            2) 382 Bogus, Bernie              
     3) 394 Cayo, Jorge                 4) 466 Shapiro, Russell           
  7 Southern Regional High School  'B'                           4:28.76   1 
     1) 69 Brierley, Tyler              2) 127 Orapello, Troy             
     3) 96 Gutierrez, Anthony           4) 138 Rossi, Adrian              

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           8:53.73  
     1) 946 Praveen, Sam                2) 879 Alba, Brian                
     3) 912 Jackson, Kian               4) 907 Gottipatti, Praneeth       
  2 Colts Neck  'A'                                              9:13.77  
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                        9:34.19  
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     9:51.77  
  5 Toms River North  'B'                                        9:56.96  
  6 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           9:58.03  
  7 Southern Regional High School  'B'                          10:32.10  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     8:10.36  
     1) 174 Cortes, Gino                2) 197 Jackson, Maurice           
     3) 182 Eldershaw, Brandon          4) 217 O'Brien, Thomas            
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           8:25.29  
     1) 918 Lee, Danny                  2) 886 Bhagavathi, Aditya         
     3) 932 Natarajan, Sachin           4) 959 Thuppul, Aathreya          
  3 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    8:31.14  
     1) 855 Nelson, Matthew             2) 833 Kirk, Ryan                 
     3) 846 Megill, Evan                4) 870 Sokol, John                
  4 Colts Neck  'A'                                              8:36.38  
  5 Toms River North  'A'                                        9:09.40  
  6 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           9:12.88  
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     9:59.22  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colts Neck  'A'                                              4:17.66  
     1) 633 Palmieri, Benjamin          2) 606 Cortes, Omar               
     3) 628 Menasy, Omar                4) 634 Pari, Matthew              
  2 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   4:17.70  
     1) 600 Young, Jarmal               2) 536 John, Bradley              
     3) 528 Hegel, Connor               4) 512 Dijols, Jason              
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:37.25  
     1) 445 Neglio, Mark                2) 483 Wayman, Bernard            
     3) 402 Diaz, Ricardo               4) 409 Gupta, Abhishek            

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    3:46.85  
     1) 816 DiGirolamo, Vincent         2) 848 Moran, Patrick             
     3) 869 Smithman, David             4) 855 Nelson, Matthew            
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           3:53.25  
     1) 969 Zalma, Brian                2) 940 Patterson, DJ              
     3) 893 Caldwell, Greg              4) 901 Cunningham, Eddie          
  3 Colts Neck  'A'                                              3:55.88  
     1) 647 Sobieski, James             2) 653 Villafane, Alexander       
     3) 632 Olmo, Stephen               4) 605 Conforti, Frank            
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     4:07.41  
     1) 204 Kovacs, Anthony             2) 226 Rogacki, Matt              
     3) 212 McKenzie-Simon, Justin      4) 243 Ugarte, Kevin              
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:21.39  
     1) 40 Montinard, Marc-Daniel       2) 973 Miller, Kyle               
     3) 54 Rose, John                   4) 35 Martin, Burchard            
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:30.36  
     1) 266 Kohn, Jacob                 2) 251 Bey, Jamyl                 
     3) 276 Wyatt, Abdul                4) 258 Djahli, Jordan             

Boys Distance Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Regional High School  'A'                          11:45.95  
  2 Toms River North  'A'                                       11:51.10  
  3 Toms River North  'B'                                       11:58.08  
  4 Southern Regional High School  'B'                          11:59.28  
  5 Manalapan High School  'A'                                  12:54.51  
  6 Manalapan High School  'B'                                  13:03.70  

Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colts Neck  'A'                                             11:03.23  
     1) 620 Leder, Riley                2) 634 Pari, Matthew              
     3) 604 Chehanske, Colin            4) 649 Stouber, Jonathan          
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                          11:30.53  
     1) 901 Cunningham, Eddie           2) 946 Praveen, Sam               
     3) 908 Harris, Josh                4) 936 Nyalakonda, Suraj          
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                       11:35.25  
     1) 481 Walker, Mike                2) 411 Heinicke, Aaron            
     3) 447 Papamakariou, George        4) 387 Burrows, Chris             
  4 Southern Regional High School  'A'                          11:41.12  
     1) 148 Ward, Jimmy                 2) 101 Howley, Sean               
     3) 64 Bauta, Jared                 4) 141 Seddon, William            
  5 Barnegat High School  'A'                                   11:55.26  
     1) 853 Mozart, Zachary             2) 804 Bruno, Matthew             
     3) 791 Algaze, Zachary             4) 861 Ross, Connor               
  6 Manalapan High School  'A'                                  12:08.43  
     1) 543 Lakdawala, Neil             2) 539 Kedmi, Jared               
     3) 516 Dunsheath, Brian            4) 540 Kennedy, Michael           
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    12:15.75  
     1) 11 Deffler, Jared               2) 39 Metrick, Daniel             
     3) 35 Martin, Burchard             4) 23 Hagarty, Fran               
  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                    12:15.77  
     1) 243 Ugarte, Kevin               2) 215 Never, Shawn               
     3) 183 Fenton, Tom                 4) 187 Fox, David                 

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     1:03.04   1 
  2 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:09.80   1 
     1) 475 Urso, Dante                 2) 472 Stolz, Brian               
     3) 474 Uhrig, Connor               4) 458 Reilly, Tom                
  3 Manalapan High School  'A'                                   1:11.91   2 
     1) 576 Reale, Dan                  2) 575 Rampino, Tom               
     3) 558 Mironovich, Robert          4) 510 D'Angelo, Vincent          
  4 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           1:12.90   3 
     1) 125 Nycz, Matthew               2) 124 North, Ryan                
     3) 97 Harper, Khari                4) 120 Moran, Ben                 
  5 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                   1:15.22   2 
     1) 362 Schauer, Billy              2) 376 Zoufaly, Christian         
     3) 282 Brencsons, Zach             4) 301 Desiato, Joe               

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           1:27.64  
     1) 94 Goula, Chris                 2) 139 Scherzer, Alex             
     3) 138 Rossi, Adrian               4) 88 Furlong, John               

Boys High Jump Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   461 Rose, Dan              Tomsr River Nort                5-02.00  
 --   474 Uhrig, Connor          Tomsr River Nort                     NH  

Boys High Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   448 Parekh, Amar           Tomsr River Nort                6-02.00  
  2   844 McGugan, Aaron         Barnegat                        5-10.00  
  2   939 Patel, Dhruv           Ww-P North                      5-10.00  
  4   159 Avino, Stephen         Jackson Memorial                5-08.00  
  4   845 McGugan, Anthony       Barnegat                        5-08.00  
  6   458 Reilly, Tom            Tomsr River Nort                5-06.00  
  7   647 Sobieski, James        Colts Neck                      5-04.00  
  7   253 Bullock, James         Overbrook                       5-04.00  
  7   950 Rzempolouch, Aleks     Ww-P North                      5-04.00  
  7    68 Bowen, Manny           Southern                        5-04.00  
 11   268 Lowber, Jordan         Overbrook                       5-02.00  
 11   118 Michael, Curtis        Southern                        5-02.00  
 --   215 Never, Shawn           Jackson Memorial                     NH  
 --   532 Hodge-Recourt, Ger     Manalapan                            NH  
 --   494 Bharratt, Mike         Manalapan                            NH  
 --   362 Schauer, Billy         Scotch Plains-Fa                     NH  
 --   632 Olmo, Stephen          Colts Neck                           NH  
 --    28 LaRatta, Dominic       BE Prep                              NH  

Boys Pole Vault Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   476 Valeo, Tyler           Tomsr River Nort               12-00.00  
  2   118 Michael, Curtis        Southern                       10-06.00  
  2   622 Lo Presti, Matt        Colts Neck                     10-06.00  
  4   472 Stolz, Brian           Tomsr River Nort               10-00.00  
  5   629 Miller, Tom            Colts Neck                      9-06.00  
  6   204 Kovacs, Anthony        Jackson Memorial                9-00.00  
 --   939 Patel, Dhruv           Ww-P North                           NH  
 --   920 Lee, Paul              Ww-P North                           NH  
 --    72 Case, Justin           Southern                             NH  
 --   248 Woolverton, Adam       Jackson Memorial                     NH  
 --   286 Carlos, Mike           Scotch Plains-Fa                     NH  
 --   349 Osterman, Ray          Scotch Plains-Fa                     NH  

Boys Long Jump Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   458 Reilly, Tom            Tomsr River Nort               19-07.75  
  2   448 Parekh, Amar           Tomsr River Nort               19-01.50  
  3   125 Nycz, Matthew          Southern                       18-08.50  
  4   598 Witter, Larren         Manalapan                      17-08.00  
  5    37 McTear, Connor         BE Prep                        17-07.25  
  6    97 Harper, Khari          Southern                       17-07.00  
  7    40 Montinard, Marc-Da     BE Prep                        17-00.00  
  8    68 Bowen, Manny           Southern                       15-08.25  
  9   152 Wilder, Elijah         Southern                       15-03.00  
 10   531 Hodge-Grant, Quent     Manalapan                      15-01.50  

Boys Long Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   938 Parker, Tyrone         Ww-P North                     21-00.25  
  2   386 Bromell, Rolono        Tomsr River Nort               20-02.00  
  2   844 McGugan, Aaron         Barnegat                       20-02.00  
  4   603 Brown, Michael         Colts Neck                     20-01.50  
  5   884 Banks, Chris           Ww-P North                     19-11.50  
  6   461 Rose, Dan              Tomsr River Nort               19-06.75  
  7   495 Blacknall, Saeed       Manalapan                      18-10.25  
  7   150 White, Kyle            Southern                       18-10.25  
  9    53 Rodis, Marco           BE Prep                        18-08.50  
 10   372 White, Kobe            Scotch Plains-Fa               18-05.50  
 11   862 Rotolo, Jeremy         Barnegat                       18-04.25  
 12   284 Bull, Quayree          Scotch Plains-Fa               18-03.50  
 13   512 Dijols, Jason          Manalapan                      18-00.00  
 14   605 Conforti, Frank        Colts Neck                     17-10.00  
 15   272 Sloan, Xavier          Overbrook                      17-08.00  
 16    19 Gaydos, Andrew         BE Prep                        16-10.50  
 17   212 McKenzie-Simon, Ju     Jackson Memorial               16-09.50  
 18   124 North, Ryan            Southern                       15-02.00  
 --   259 Dredden, Deandre       Overbrook                          FOUL  
 --   176 Curet, Aaron           Jackson Memorial                   FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    68 Bowen, Manny           Southern                       36-06.75  
  2   531 Hodge-Grant, Quent     Manalapan                      34-01.50  
  3   152 Wilder, Elijah         Southern                       33-08.50  
  4   598 Witter, Larren         Manalapan                      32-09.25  
 --   449 Parra, Jose            Tomsr River Nort                     ND  
 --   474 Uhrig, Connor          Tomsr River Nort                     ND  

Boys Triple Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   603 Brown, Michael         Colts Neck                     42-06.50  
  2   448 Parekh, Amar           Tomsr River Nort               38-07.50  
  3   150 White, Kyle            Southern                       37-06.25  
  4   337 Masback, James         Scotch Plains-Fa               36-04.25  
  5   652 Uccardi, Jeremy        Colts Neck                     36-03.00  
  6   362 Schauer, Billy         Scotch Plains-Fa               36-00.25  
  7   461 Rose, Dan              Tomsr River Nort               36-00.00  
  8   252 Black, Michael         Overbrook                      35-11.00  
  9   259 Dredden, Deandre       Overbrook                      35-04.00  
 --   124 North, Ryan            Southern                           FOUL  

Boys Shot Put Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   378 Benson, Kevin          Tomsr River Nort               38-05.75  
  2   527 Havkins, Michael       Manalapan                      34-08.50  
  3   391 Castellano, Andrew     Tomsr River Nort               34-06.00  
  4   403 Dietlmeier, Robert     Tomsr River Nort               33-05.50  
  5   401 Czech, Matt            Tomsr River Nort               33-05.00  
  6   919 Lee, Jeremy            Ww-P North                     32-01.00  
  7   655 Wilk, Noah             Colts Neck                     31-10.50  
  8   650 Tobias, Daniel         Colts Neck                     30-08.75  
  9   533 Hu, Andrew             Manalapan                      30-07.75  
 10   194 Graham, Broderick      Jackson Memorial               29-09.50  
 11   927 MacDonald, Gus         Ww-P North                     29-03.00  
 12   180 Dolan, Matt            Jackson Memorial               28-11.00  
 13   638 Rockwell-Moore, Ar     Colts Neck                     27-01.00  
 14   636 Pinnola, Richarrd      Colts Neck                     26-03.50  
 15  1019 wall, Kevin            Colts Neck                     25-02.00  
 16   614 Kalisz, Michael        Colts Neck                     21-04.00  

Boys Shot Put Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   970 Zeng, Antony           Ww-P North                     46-05.25  
  2   971 Zhang, Jerrick         Ww-P North                     45-02.75  
  3   289 Castore, Billy         Scotch Plains-Fa               44-06.50  
  4   322 Kaiser, James          Scotch Plains-Fa               43-05.00  
  5   648 Stczynski, Zachary     Colts Neck                     40-04.50  
  6   385 Brochu, Tyler          Tomsr River Nort               40-01.25  
  7    60 Amirr, Zach            Southern                       39-08.25  
  8   575 Rampino, Tom           Manalapan                      36-08.00  
  8   197 Jackson, Maurice       Jackson Memorial               36-08.00  
 10   499 Brooks, Derek          Manalapan                      36-01.00  
 11   381 Blackshear, Chai       Tomsr River Nort               35-11.50  
 12   642 Rybnicky, Grant        Colts Neck                     35-02.75  
 13   837 Lauer, Matthew         Barnegat                       34-10.50  
 14   256 Cross, Ray             Overbrook                      34-07.75  
 15   171 Collins, Benedetto     Jackson Memorial               33-03.00  
 16   111 Lovas, CJ              Southern                       32-08.50  
 17   856 Nolan, Michael         Barnegat                       32-08.00  
 18   273 Teschner, Ryan         Overbrook                      31-10.25  
 19   927 MacDonald, Gus         Ww-P North                     29-03.00  

Boys Discus Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   971 Zhang, Jerrick         Ww-P North                       123-00  
  2   648 Stczynski, Zachary     Colts Neck                       120-05  
  3   478 Vance, Nolan           Tomsr River Nort                 119-06  
  4   233 Schuldes, Matt         Jackson Memorial                 116-09  
  5   499 Brooks, Derek          Manalapan                        116-03  
  6   642 Rybnicky, Grant        Colts Neck                       115-01  
  7   970 Zeng, Antony           Ww-P North                       113-10  
  8   155 Albany, Kyle           Jackson Memorial                 113-02  
  9   527 Havkins, Michael       Manalapan                        112-03  
 10   378 Benson, Kevin          Tomsr River Nort                 110-00  
 11   322 Kaiser, James          Scotch Plains-Fa                 104-00  
 12   260 Dredden, Devon         Overbrook                        101-04  
 13   837 Lauer, Matthew         Barnegat                         100-09  
 14   111 Lovas, CJ              Southern                          98-05  
 15   285 Burke, Chris           Scotch Plains-Fa                  98-01  
 16   250 Averell, Nick          Overbrook                         94-05  
 17    60 Amirr, Zach            Southern                          87-06  
 18   856 Nolan, Michael         Barnegat                          87-05  

Boys Discus Throw Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   655 Wilk, Noah             Colts Neck                       104-09  
  2   475 Urso, Dante            Tomsr River Nort                 102-06  
  3   196 Jackson, Darius        Jackson Memorial                  95-00  
  4   172 Collins, Cole          Jackson Memorial                  94-00  
  5   164 Brokaw, Eric           Jackson Memorial                  91-09  
  6   602 Brennan, Emmet         Colts Neck                        91-01  
  7   919 Lee, Jeremy            Ww-P North                        90-09  
  8   194 Graham, Broderick      Jackson Memorial                  89-10  
  9   646 Smith, Ryan            Colts Neck                        89-09  
 10   927 MacDonald, Gus         Ww-P North                        87-07  
 11   381 Blackshear, Chai       Tomsr River Nort                  84-07  
 12   579 Rynecki, Nolan         Manalapan                         74-02  
 13   403 Dietlmeier, Robert     Tomsr River Nort                  71-08  
 14   636 Pinnola, Richarrd      Colts Neck                        70-00  
 15   638 Rockwell-Moore, Ar     Colts Neck                        66-04  
 16   614 Kalisz, Michael        Colts Neck                        63-03  
 --   533 Hu, Andrew             Manalapan                            ND  
 --   472 Stolz, Brian           Tomsr River Nort                     ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   391 Castellano, Andrew     Tomsr River Nort                 160-06  
  2   856 Nolan, Michael         Barnegat                         155-07  
  3   971 Zhang, Jerrick         Ww-P North                       152-03  
  4   654 Weinberg, Matthew      Colts Neck                       149-09  
  5   285 Burke, Chris           Scotch Plains-Fa                 145-07  
  6    47 O'Brien, Robert        BE Prep                          134-11  
  7   172 Collins, Cole          Jackson Memorial                 134-08  
  8    72 Case, Justin           Southern                         133-06  
  9   518 Feldman, Dylan         Manalapan                        131-05  
 10   157 Anastasio, Joe         Jackson Memorial                 128-01  
 11   629 Miller, Tom            Colts Neck                       127-04  
 12   807 Calderon, Vincent      Barnegat                         116-02  
 13   395 Celano, Matt           Tomsr River Nort                 115-11  
 14   139 Scherzer, Alex         Southern                         111-00  
 15   336 Manfra, Eric           Scotch Plains-Fa              110-09.50  
 16    28 LaRatta, Dominic       BE Prep                          109-00  
 17   587 Sozzi, Anthony         Manalapan                        102-05  
 18   276 Wyatt, Abdul           Overbrook                        101-10  
 19   919 Lee, Jeremy            Ww-P North                        98-00  
 20   275 Werner, Jeff           Overbrook                         75-01  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   467 Silverstein, Max       Tomsr River Nort                 120-07  
  2   602 Brennan, Emmet         Colts Neck                       119-01  
  3   164 Brokaw, Eric           Jackson Memorial              116-07.50  
  4   440 Millemann, Michael     Tomsr River Nort              111-03.50  
  5   194 Graham, Broderick      Jackson Memorial                 110-02  
  6   650 Tobias, Daniel         Colts Neck                       109-09  
  7   155 Albany, Kyle           Jackson Memorial                 109-04  
  8   176 Curet, Aaron           Jackson Memorial                 103-04  
  9   475 Urso, Dante            Tomsr River Nort                 101-05  
 10   646 Smith, Ryan            Colts Neck                       100-00  
 11   431 Leadbeater, Donal      Tomsr River Nort                  97-01  
 12   569 Peles, Shane           Manalapan                      95-00.50  
 13   636 Pinnola, Richarrd      Colts Neck                        78-11  
 14   580 Sauchelli, Alfred      Manalapan                         12-00