Camden County Championship

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 08:59 PM
                 Camden County Championships 2012 - 5/12/2012                  
                          Meet Director: Mike Thomson                          
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1018 Carson, Emily          Haddonfield                       12.44   3  10   
  2   830 Carr, Dazmonique       Haddon Heights                    12.54   3   8   
  3    64 Ardire, Julianna       BE Prep                           12.91   3   6   
  4  1229 Lloyd, Andreya         Lindenwold                        13.17   2   4   
  5  1234 Perry, Kylah           Lindenwold                        13.19   3   2   
  6   828 Bob-Grey, Zainis       Haddon Heights                    13.43   2   1   
  7   162 Jamison, Olivia        Camden Catholic                   13.51   2 
  8    77 Fleming, Montana       BE Prep                           13.64   3 
  9  1075 Wolf, Christine        Haddonfield                       13.92   2 
 10   783 Sparrow, Latasha       Gloucester                        14.35   1 
 11   670 Baxter, Danielle       Gloucester Cath.                  14.37   1 
 12  1271 Bynum, Sierra          Overbrook                         14.68   2 
 13   762 DeMarco, Carly         Gloucester                        14.69   1 
 --   929 Duca, Olivia           Haddon Twp                           FS   4 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   830 Carr, Dazmonique       Haddon Heights                    25.54   3  10   
  2  1018 Carson, Emily          Haddonfield                       25.58   3   8   
  3    64 Ardire, Julianna       BE Prep                           26.51   3   6   
  4  1229 Lloyd, Andreya         Lindenwold                        27.19   3   4   
  5  1053 Pascocello, Erica      Haddonfield                       27.40   3   2   
  6  1565 Sanchez, Anyssa        Sterling                          27.40   2   1   
  7   929 Duca, Olivia           Haddon Twp                        27.42   3 
  8  1214 Agbai, Nicole          Lindenwold                        27.82   2 
  9   845 Johnson, Kailah        Haddon Heights                    27.95   2 
 10   162 Jamison, Olivia        Camden Catholic                   28.31   2 
 11    74 Damato, Katherine      BE Prep                           28.75   2 
 12   670 Baxter, Danielle       Gloucester Cath.                  29.41   1 
 13  1271 Bynum, Sierra          Overbrook                         29.86   1 
 14   675 Chrzanowski, Abiga     Gloucester Cath.                  30.49   1 
 15   161 Goodwin, Alexus        Camden Catholic                   30.52   1 
 16  1272 Creedon, Patricia      Overbrook                         31.81   1 
 17   783 Sparrow, Latasha       Gloucester                        32.48   2 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   830 Carr, Dazmonique       Haddon Heights                    58.94   3  10   
  2  1012 Bonnet, Carly          Haddonfield                       59.75   3   8   
  3  1006 Baccare, Grace         Haddonfield                     1:00.79   3   6   
  4  1234 Perry, Kylah           Lindenwold                      1:02.34   3   4   
  5  1214 Agbai, Nicole          Lindenwold                      1:03.66   3   2   
  6   867 Stanton, Jane          Haddon Heights                  1:03.89   2   1   
  7  1576 Wyatt, Ateera          Sterling                        1:04.68   3 
  8  1286 Laing, Micheline       Overbrook                       1:07.09   2 
  9   762 DeMarco, Carly         Gloucester                      1:08.09   2 
 10    70 Brown, Samantha        BE Prep                         1:08.81   2 
 11   690 Kukon, Jackie          Gloucester Cath.                1:10.15   1 
 12  1289 Miller, Jonette        Overbrook                       1:10.51   1 
 13   770 Hirst, Kylee           Gloucester                      1:11.90   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1011 Blaber, Olivia         Haddonfield                     2:24.05   10   
  2  1012 Bonnet, Carly          Haddonfield                     2:25.60    8   
  3  1570 Stratton, Julie        Sterling                        2:32.23    6   
  4   678 Dougherty, Catheri     Gloucester Cath.                2:34.28    4   
  5    93 Simalchik, Katie       BE Prep                         2:35.99    2   
  6    96 Stilley, Kristen       BE Prep                         2:37.75    1   
  7   862 Shissler, Emily        Haddon Heights                  2:46.01  
  8  1218 Brackett, Jasmine      Lindenwold                      2:46.18  
  9  1239 Taylor, Farrah         Lindenwold                      2:47.61  
 10  1282 Kemp, Tamara           Overbrook                       2:50.04  
 11    20 Kirsch, Carolyn        Audubon                         2:50.15  
 12  1573 Thomas, Kaela          Sterling                        2:50.35  
 13   837 Gray, Morgan           Haddon Heights                  2:50.82  
 14   774 Landis, Gabby          Gloucester                      2:51.34  
 15   758 Cooper, Makenzi        Gloucester                      2:52.75  
 16   695 Murphy, Devon          Gloucester Cath.                2:52.80  

Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1044 Malloy, Meghan         Haddonfield                     5:27.17   10   
  2   851 McDaniels, Courtne     Haddon Heights                  5:29.88    8   
  3   678 Dougherty, Catheri     Gloucester Cath.                5:40.41    6   
  4   843 Horneff, Dani          Haddon Heights                  5:44.21    4   
  5  1543 Daiutulo, Emily        Sterling                        5:49.15    2   
  6    98 Weiss, Rachael         BE Prep                         5:50.91    1   
  7   688 Hickman, Julia         Gloucester Cath.                5:53.69  
  8  1045 Martin, Sophie         Haddonfield                     5:53.72  
  9    76 DiDomenico, Sarah      BE Prep                         5:57.43  
 10   165 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic                 6:03.65  
 11     4 Borden, Alice          Audubon                         6:04.32  
 12  1231 Odrick, Tomika         Lindenwold                      6:05.46  
 13   923 Clements, Corrine      Haddon Twp                      6:07.14  
 14     5 Breslin, Erin          Audubon                         6:18.63  
 15  1218 Brackett, Jasmine      Lindenwold                      6:25.56  
 16   777 McPherson, Roselyn     Gloucester                      6:32.15  
 17   764 Evans, Sarah           Gloucester                      6:33.73  
 18  1542 Carter, Jo             Sterling                        6:44.42  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    67 Bischof, Holly         BE Prep                        10:58.53   10   
  2    84 Kelly, Courtney        BE Prep                        11:35.52    8   
  3  1015 Cain, Shelby           Haddonfield                    11:40.00    6   
  4  1044 Malloy, Meghan         Haddonfield                    11:48.61    4   
  5   940 Pipkin, Alicia         Haddon Twp                     11:53.76    2   
  6   843 Horneff, Dani          Haddon Heights                 12:47.19    1   
  7  1543 Daiutulo, Emily        Sterling                       12:50.50  
  8   165 McHugh, Kelly          Camden Catholic                13:06.04  
  9  1231 Odrick, Tomika         Lindenwold                     13:13.46  
 10   688 Hickman, Julia         Gloucester Cath.               13:22.50  
 11    33 Sosi, Amgelina         Audubon                        14:12.79  
 12   856 Rittman, Emma          Haddon Heights                 14:17.41  
 13   703 Ryan, Jamie            Gloucester Cath.               16:35.94  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1011 Blaber, Olivia         Haddonfield                       15.21   2  10   
  2   935 Maro, Patrice          Haddon Twp                        15.67   2   8   
  3    71 Canal, Alexandra       BE Prep                           16.00   2   6   
  4   926 Culmer, Kayla          Haddon Twp                        16.36   2   4   
  5  1061 Roberts, Lauren        Haddonfield                       16.62   2   2   
  6    90 Quinn, Kelly           BE Prep                           17.52   2   1   
  7  1219 Brown, Diamond         Lindenwold                        17.63   1 
  8  1297 Self, Dominique        Overbrook                         17.85   1 
  9  1239 Taylor, Farrah         Lindenwold                        18.57   1 
 10  1563 Melton, Arianna        Sterling                          18.80   1 
 11  1544 Daywalt, Candace       Sterling                          20.23   1 
 12   706 Stinger, Courtney      Gloucester Cath.                  21.15   1 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1011 Blaber, Olivia         Haddonfield                     1:05.09   3  10   
  2   941 Roche, Kelly           Haddon Twp                      1:06.20   3   8   
  3  1061 Roberts, Lauren        Haddonfield                     1:06.96   3   6   
  4    88 McGrath, Alexa         BE Prep                         1:10.62   3   4   
  5   933 Krieger, Courtney      Haddon Twp                      1:13.10   2   2   
  6    75 DiBari, Kathleen       BE Prep                         1:13.29   3   1   
  7   863 Shissler, Sara Jan     Haddon Heights                  1:15.00   3 
  8   827 Bibler, Holly          Haddon Heights                  1:15.34   2 
  9  1239 Taylor, Farrah         Lindenwold                      1:15.82   1 
 10   771 James, Johanna         Gloucester                      1:18.21   2 
 11    16 Gilmore, Erica         Audubon                         1:18.74   2 
 12  1563 Melton, Arianna        Sterling                        1:19.66   1 
 13  1544 Daywalt, Candace       Sterling                        1:19.67   2 
 14   706 Stinger, Courtney      Gloucester Cath.                1:19.78   1 
 15  1216 Asadi-Wright, Elli     Lindenwold                      1:23.19   1 
 16    24 O'Donnell, Katrina     Audubon                         1:27.74   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                    4:13.72   10   
     1) 1053 Pascocello, Erica          2) 1075 Wolf, Christine           
     3) 1061 Roberts, Lauren            4) 1006 Baccare, Grace            
  2 Lindenwold  'A'                                              4:15.91    8   
     1) 1229 Lloyd, Andreya             2) 1214 Agbai, Nicole             
     3) 1234 Perry, Kylah               4) 1230 Matthews, Alex            
  3 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              4:24.54    6   
     1) 832 DiSalvatore, Dominica       2) 859 Rountree, Desiree          
     3) 867 Stanton, Jane               4) 865 Skotnicki, Katie           
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:50.35    4   
     1) 92 Ross, Kristen                2) 70 Brown, Samantha             
     3) 89 Perini, Alyssa               4) 74 Damato, Katherine           

Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1034 Herrmann, Erica        Haddonfield                     5-02.00   10   
  2    90 Quinn, Kelly           BE Prep                         5-00.00    8   
  3   926 Culmer, Kayla          Haddon Twp                      4-10.00    6   
  4   865 Skotnicki, Katie       Haddon Heights                 J4-10.00    4   
  5   853 Peters, Erin           Haddon Heights                  4-08.00    2   
  6   919 Bayruns, MaryBeth      Haddon Twp                     J4-08.00    1   
  7  1233 Patterson, Davonna     Lindenwold                      4-04.00  
 --  1563 Melton, Arianna        Sterling                             NH  
 --   783 Sparrow, Latasha       Gloucester                           NH  
 --  1565 Sanchez, Anyssa        Sterling                             NH  
 --    64 Ardire, Julianna       BE Prep                              NH  
 --   694 Murphy, Alison         Gloucester Cath.                     NH  

Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   835 Gambardello, Annel     Haddon Heights                  9-06.00   10   
  2  1562 McGowan, Shannon       Sterling                        9-00.00    8   
  3   672 Broussard, Miranda     Gloucester Cath.                8-06.00    6   
  4   696 Ochlak, Stephanie      Gloucester Cath.                8-00.00    4   
  5   934 Krieger, Jill          Haddon Twp                      7-06.00    1   
  5   930 Fischer, Alexandra     Haddon Twp                      7-06.00    1   
  5  1572 Thomas, Justine        Sterling                        7-06.00    1   
  6  1232 Onissema-Karimu, B     Lindenwold                     J7-06.00  
  9   840 Harkins, Kelsey        Haddon Heights                  7-00.00  
 10  1233 Patterson, Davonna     Lindenwold                      6-06.00  

Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1018 Carson, Emily          Haddonfield                    15-11.00   10   
  2  1038 Johnston, Katie        Haddonfield                    15-04.50    8   
  3   919 Bayruns, MaryBeth      Haddon Twp                     14-11.25    6   
  4   830 Carr, Dazmonique       Haddon Heights                 14-08.75    4   
  5  1565 Sanchez, Anyssa        Sterling                       14-05.25    2   
  6  1286 Laing, Micheline       Overbrook                      14-02.75    1   
  7  1234 Perry, Kylah           Lindenwold                     13-11.25  
  8    77 Fleming, Montana       BE Prep                        13-10.75  
  9   859 Rountree, Desiree      Haddon Heights                 13-09.50  
 10  1219 Brown, Diamond         Lindenwold                     13-02.75  
 11    94 Sokolowski, Caitli     BE Prep                        13-01.50  
 12     4 Borden, Alice          Audubon                        12-09.00  
 13   161 Goodwin, Alexus        Camden Catholic                12-02.75  
 14  1297 Self, Dominique        Overbrook                      12-00.50  

Girls Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1565 Sanchez, Anyssa        Sterling                       34-02.00   10   
  2   859 Rountree, Desiree      Haddon Heights                 32-08.50    8   
  3  1286 Laing, Micheline       Overbrook                      31-09.00    6   
  4  1053 Pascocello, Erica      Haddonfield                    31-07.00    4   
  5  1229 Lloyd, Andreya         Lindenwold                     31-05.00    2   
  6  1026 Fenton, Taylor         Haddonfield                    31-03.00    1   
  7   935 Maro, Patrice          Haddon Twp                     31-02.75  
  8   865 Skotnicki, Katie       Haddon Heights                 30-11.25  
  9  1576 Wyatt, Ateera          Sterling                       30-06.75  
 10    63 Aguiar, Nicole         BE Prep                        30-02.50  
 11   926 Culmer, Kayla          Haddon Twp                     30-02.00  
 12   762 DeMarco, Carly         Gloucester                     28-04.50  
 13   770 Hirst, Kylee           Gloucester                     28-00.75  
 14   670 Baxter, Danielle       Gloucester Cath.               26-10.25  
 15   675 Chrzanowski, Abiga     Gloucester Cath.               26-09.00  
 15    75 DiBari, Kathleen       BE Prep                        26-09.00  

Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1038 Johnston, Katie        Haddonfield                    37-06.50   10   
  2  1230 Matthews, Alex         Lindenwold                     35-11.50    8   
  3  1553 Jenkins, Chanel        Sterling                       31-00.25    6   
  4   854 Prescott, Shatavia     Haddon Heights                 30-10.50    4   
  5   836 Gooden, Chasity        Haddon Heights                 30-04.00    2   
  6    90 Quinn, Kelly           BE Prep                        29-10.50    1   
  7  1568 Smith, Amiyah          Sterling                       29-08.75  
  8   781 O'Brien, Katie         Gloucester                     28-11.75  
  9   932 Hodges, Maddie         Haddon Twp                     28-06.00  
 10    28 Porter, Amanda         Audubon                        28-05.00  
 11  1874 Hunter, Tanisha        Lindenwold                     27-10.25  
 11   671 Bohrer, Courtney       Gloucester Cath.               27-10.25  
 13   936 McCollough, Raquel     Haddon Twp                     25-10.00  
 14   694 Murphy, Alison         Gloucester Cath.               23-05.00  
 15  1080 Zschech, Brie          Haddonfield                    22-07.25  
 --    94 Sokolowski, Caitli     BE Prep                              ND  

Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1038 Johnston, Katie        Haddonfield                      114-06   10   
  2  1553 Jenkins, Chanel        Sterling                         114-05    8   
  3  1555 Kearse, Brianna        Sterling                          99-08    6   
  4  1225 Donkor, Imelda         Lindenwold                        94-03    4   
  5   687 Hayward, Essie         Gloucester Cath.                  89-09    2   
  6   854 Prescott, Shatavia     Haddon Heights                    84-08    1   
  7   836 Gooden, Chasity        Haddon Heights                    82-00  
  8  1217 Badie, Tiani           Lindenwold                        80-00  
  9   943 Tomaski, Marissa       Haddon Twp                        78-00  
 10   694 Murphy, Alison         Gloucester Cath.                  73-02  
 11  1275 Doughty, Andrea        Overbrook                         72-11  
 12    23 Mitchell, Katherin     Audubon                           72-07  
 13   937 Meany, Alyssa          Haddon Twp                        71-06  
 14  1030 Gerlach, Jean          Haddonfield                       67-03  
 15   487 McMonagle, Mary        Collingswood                      66-08  
 16  1295 Scott, Brianna         Overbrook                         65-07  
 17   166 Patchin, Margaret      Camden Catholic                   46-03  

Girls Javelin Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1038 Johnston, Katie        Haddonfield                      121-01   10   
  2  1548 Gilligan, Shannon      Sterling                         116-03    8   
  3   871 Watson, Pamela         Haddon Heights                   109-09    6   
  4  1555 Kearse, Brianna        Sterling                          96-01    4   
  5   685 Grega, Shannon         Gloucester Cath.                  93-04    2   
  6  1230 Matthews, Alex         Lindenwold                        87-05    1   
  7   943 Tomaski, Marissa       Haddon Twp                        77-00  
  8   694 Murphy, Alison         Gloucester Cath.                  75-09  
  9  1272 Creedon, Patricia      Overbrook                         70-08  
 10   487 McMonagle, Mary        Collingswood                      70-03  
 11  1030 Gerlach, Jean          Haddonfield                       69-11  
 12    25 Ozer, Sevda            Audubon                           69-03  
 13   924 Coley, Charlene        Haddon Twp                        64-08  
 14   841 Harris, Kathryn        Haddon Heights                    63-08  
 15  1213 Adesehinwa, Olayin     Lindenwold                        61-11  
 16    70 Brown, Samantha        BE Prep                           51-08  
 17    74 Damato, Katherine      BE Prep                           46-03  
 18   166 Patchin, Margaret      Camden Catholic                   40-00  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   582 Wilson, Jewel          Eastern                           12.59   6  10   
  2  1807 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp                       12.65   6   8   
  3  1350 Fiore, Catherine       Paul VI                           12.82   6   6   
  4   218 Williams, Keisha       Camden                            13.00   5   4   
  5  1391 Timmons, Kaylynne      Paul VI                           13.03   6   2   
  6  1470 Macauley-Coker, El     Pennsauken                        13.09   6   1   
  7  1786 Cross, DeAnn           Winslow Twp                       13.15   6 
  8   507 Asare, Abena           Eastern                           13.20   5 
  9  1469 Lewis, Tanel           Pennsauken                        13.49   5 
 10  1614 Brown, Alexis          Timber Creek                      13.50   5 
 11   189 Arroyo, Annzoley       Camden                            13.62   5 
 12  1617 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek                      13.66   5 
 13   301 Miller, Lauren         Cherry Hill East                  13.84   4 
 14   411 Dixon, Ayanna          CH West                           14.02   4 
 15  1153 Truesdale, Tyshaun     Highland                          14.40   4 
 16   427 McGlinn, Kathleen      CH West                           14.48   4 
 17  1154 Watkins, Nylah         Highland                          16.32   4 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1797 McNeil, Stey'ce        Winslow Twp                       25.06   6  10   
  2  1799 Oguledo, Christine     Winslow Twp                       25.78   6   8   
  3   582 Wilson, Jewel          Eastern                           26.12   6   6   
  4   218 Williams, Keisha       Camden                            26.52   6   4   
  5  1350 Fiore, Catherine       Paul VI                           26.53   6   2   
  6   543 Jackson, Sydney        Eastern                           26.57   5   1   
  7  1469 Lewis, Tanel           Pennsauken                        27.18   5 
  8  1470 Macauley-Coker, El     Pennsauken                        27.23   5 
  9  1388 Speller, Destiny       Paul VI                           27.34   5 
 10  1618 Davis, Daijah          Timber Creek                      27.54   6 
 11   301 Miller, Lauren         Cherry Hill East                  28.26   5 
 12   411 Dixon, Ayanna          CH West                           28.44   4 
 13  1619 Dennis, Yakira         Timber Creek                      28.73   4 
 14   427 McGlinn, Kathleen      CH West                           28.97   4 
 15  1124 Cawthorne, Taleya      Highland                          31.49   4 
 16  1131 Herring, Kijai         Highland                          34.05   4 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1797 McNeil, Stey'ce        Winslow Twp                       57.10   6  10   
  2  1646 Pierce, Breshae        Timber Creek                      57.76   6   8   
  3   527 Ellison, Seattle       Eastern                         1:00.37   6   6   
  4  1623 Furlow, Paige          Timber Creek                    1:01.73   5   4   
  5  1474 McDuffie, Tiara        Pennsauken                      1:01.83   6   2   
  6  1786 Cross, DeAnn           Winslow Twp                     1:02.53   6   1   
  7   195 Forrest, Shalonda      Camden                          1:02.91   5 
  8  1137 Jones, Naomi           Highland                        1:02.99   5 
  9  1370 McShane, Kristen       Paul VI                         1:03.60   5 
 10   507 Asare, Abena           Eastern                         1:04.59   5 
 11   279 Gamble, Manisha        Cherry Hill East                1:05.57   4 
 12  1709 Bullock, Deja          Triton                          1:06.06   5 
 13  1749 Stone, Samantha        Triton                          1:06.29   4 
 14  1481 Smith, Chantel         Pennsauken                      1:08.09   4 
 15   320 Taylor, Mollie         Cherry Hill East                1:08.69   4 

Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   517 Davidson, Emily        Eastern                         2:25.99   10   
  2  1479 Roberts, Dominique     Pennsauken                      2:27.56    8   
  3  1646 Pierce, Breshae        Timber Creek                    2:29.12    6   
  4  1448 Cooper, Alice          Pennsauken                      2:30.50    4   
  5  1779 Austin, Jordan         Winslow Twp                     2:32.21    2   
  6  1653 Walker, Maleeyah       Timber Creek                    2:34.10    1   
  7  1137 Jones, Naomi           Highland                        2:34.33  
  8   532 Genay, Danielle        Eastern                         2:36.12  
  9   189 Arroyo, Annzoley       Camden                          2:39.64  
 10  1357 Hiester, Stephanie     Paul VI                         2:41.38  
 11  1336 Abbott, Aimee          Paul VI                         2:41.66  
 12  1801 Randolph, Crystal      Winslow Twp                     2:42.18  
 13   311 Sawn, Caroline         Cherry Hill East                2:42.54  
 14   211 Simmons, Tatyana       Camden                          2:45.87  
 15  1139 Mangino, Connie        Highland                        2:45.95  
 16   424 Marzocca, Julia        CH West                         2:51.55  
 17   314 Silverman, Emmy        Cherry Hill East                2:52.05  

Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   265 Berman, Maddy          Cherry Hill East                5:22.58   10   
  2   517 Davidson, Emily        Eastern                         5:28.84    8   
  3  1354 Gilson, Sara           Paul VI                         5:30.64    6   
  4  1648 Shipotofsky, Janel     Timber Creek                    5:32.27    4   
  5  1357 Hiester, Stephanie     Paul VI                         5:38.68    2   
  6  1448 Cooper, Alice          Pennsauken                      5:41.66    1   
  7  1488 Wood, Shannon          Pennsauken                      5:44.12  
  8  1801 Randolph, Crystal      Winslow Twp                     5:44.31  
  9  1747 Schules, Erica         Triton                          5:50.68  
 10   532 Genay, Danielle        Eastern                         5:52.51  
 11  1713 Coleman, Carly         Triton                          5:52.69  
 12   432 Reissmann, Annalie     CH West                         5:59.46  
 13  1139 Mangino, Connie        Highland                        5:59.48  
 14   314 Silverman, Emmy        Cherry Hill East                6:06.28  
 15   424 Marzocca, Julia        CH West                         6:07.60  
 16  1629 Hopkins, Natalie       Timber Creek                    6:28.00  
 17   211 Simmons, Tatyana       Camden                          6:45.99  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1635 Lavallias, Sade        Timber Creek                   12:33.93   10   
  2  1488 Wood, Shannon          Pennsauken                     12:34.33    8   
  3   547 Kenselaar, Carly       Eastern                        12:54.37    6   
  4   567 Sobieski, Alexandr     Eastern                        13:09.26    4   
  5  1743 Moschella, Milliea     Triton                         13:16.61    2   
  6   432 Reissmann, Annalie     CH West                        13:41.08    1   
  7   316 Smith, Alison          Cherry Hill East               13:53.78  
  8  1477 Ragsdale, Monica       Pennsauken                     14:12.17  
  9   431 Owens, Casey           CH West                        14:41.15  
 10  1651 Tine, Alexis           Timber Creek                   15:22.02  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1797 McNeil, Stey'ce        Winslow Twp                       14.38   5  10   
  2  1649 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek                      15.44   5   8   
  3   198 Haines, Jamira         Camden                            16.34   5   6   
  4  1612 Anderson, Sierra       Timber Creek                      16.36   5   4   
  5  1792 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow Twp                       16.68   5   2   
  6  1468 Lewis, Rachel          Pennsauken                        17.32   4   1   
  7  1453 Dupree, Aleyah         Pennsauken                        17.34   5 
  8   299 McIntosh, Jessica      Cherry Hill East                  17.50   3 
  9   301 Miller, Lauren         Cherry Hill East                  17.56   4 
 10   412 Dumser, Meghan         CH West                           17.89   3 
 11   193 Dowens, Daesha         Camden                            18.40   4 
 12  1712 Clermeus, Isabelle     Triton                            18.45   4 
 13   539 Hunter, Amanda         Eastern                           18.62   3 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1802 Robinson, Torie        Winslow Twp                     1:05.32   5  10   
  2   198 Haines, Jamira         Camden                          1:06.44   5   8   
  3  1453 Dupree, Aleyah         Pennsauken                      1:07.92   5   6   
  4  1618 Davis, Daijah          Timber Creek                    1:07.99   5   4   
  5  1486 Ware, Aiyana           Pennsauken                      1:09.67   4   2   
  6   548 Lee, Amanda            Eastern                         1:10.40   4   1   
  7  1612 Anderson, Sierra       Timber Creek                    1:11.48   4 
  8   206 Redd, Nadajia          Camden                          1:12.38   5 
  9   279 Gamble, Manisha        Cherry Hill East                1:14.80   4 
 10   303 Orange, Syde           Cherry Hill East                1:20.97   4 
 --  1799 Oguledo, Christine     Winslow Twp                         DNF   5 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            4:01.97   2  10   
     1) 1797 McNeil, Stey'ce            2) 1802 Robinson, Torie           
     3) 1786 Cross, DeAnn               4) 1799 Oguledo, Christine        
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:05.26   2   8   
     1) 1618 Davis, Daijah              2) 1623 Furlow, Paige             
     3) 1649 Terrell, Alicia            4) 1646 Pierce, Breshae           
  3 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:06.89   2   6   
     1) 1474 McDuffie, Tiara            2) 1453 Dupree, Aleyah            
     3) 1448 Cooper, Alice              4) 1479 Roberts, Dominique        
  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            4:12.64   2   4   
     1) 543 Jackson, Sydney             2) 532 Genay, Danielle            
     3) 527 Ellison, Seattle            4) 517 Davidson, Emily            
  5 Camden HS  'A'                                               4:14.90   2   2   
     1) 205 Perry, Chanellle            2) 218 Williams, Keisha           
     3) 195 Forrest, Shalonda           4) 189 Arroyo, Annzoley           
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              4:34.41   2   1   
     1) 1391 Timmons, Kaylynne          2) 1389 Speller, Kimesha          
     3) 1351 Franciosa, Alexandra       4) 1350 Fiore, Catherine          

Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1649 Terrell, Alicia        Timber Creek                    5-02.00   10   
  2   535 Hamlet, Katherine      Eastern                        J5-02.00    8   
  3  1709 Bullock, Deja          Triton                         J5-02.00    6   
  4   317 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East                5-00.00    4   
  5  1800 Pitt, Azia             Winslow Twp                     4-10.00    2   
  6  1781 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp                    J4-10.00    1   
  7  1867 Houston, Qua'Nyrah     Woodrow Wilson                  4-08.00  
  7   539 Hunter, Amanda         Eastern                         4-08.00  
  9   193 Dowens, Daesha         Camden                          4-06.00  
  9   299 McIntosh, Jessica      Cherry Hill East                4-06.00  
 11  1654 Weaver, Christina      Timber Creek                    4-04.00  
 11  1470 Macauley-Coker, El     Pennsauken                      4-04.00  
 --  1445 Bradley, Jasmine       Pennsauken                           NH  
 --  1864 Davis-Johnson, Maj     Woodrow Wilson                       NH  

Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1753 Whitmire, Brook        Triton                         10-03.00   10   
  2  1344 Ciancia, Ann           Paul VI                         8-06.00    7   
  2  1752 Waldron, Emily         Triton                          8-06.00    7   
  4  1358 Huster, Sohie          Paul VI                         7-06.00    4   
  5  1146 Onuoha, Erica          Highland                        6-06.00    2   
 --  1614 Brown, Alexis          Timber Creek                         NH  

Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1807 Woods, Cidae'a         Winslow Twp                    16-04.25   10   
  2  1796 McGrath, Brianna       Winslow Twp                    16-01.75    8   
  3   582 Wilson, Jewel          Eastern                        15-06.00    6   
  4  1646 Pierce, Breshae        Timber Creek                   15-05.50    4   
  5   218 Williams, Keisha       Camden                         15-04.00    2   
  6   205 Perry, Chanellle       Camden                         14-09.50    1   
  7   281 Goins, Christine       Cherry Hill East               14-04.50  
  8  1867 Houston, Qua'Nyrah     Woodrow Wilson                 13-09.50  
  9   559 Price-Perry, Aliya     Eastern                        13-08.00  
 10  1467 Kanneh, Kinneh         Pennsauken                     13-07.75  
 10   317 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East               13-07.75  
 12  1469 Lewis, Tanel           Pennsauken                     13-06.50  
 13  1619 Dennis, Yakira         Timber Creek                   12-11.50  
 14   413 Emore, Stephanie       CH West                        12-08.50  

Girls Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1792 Higgs, She'quell       Winslow Twp                    35-11.00   10   
  2   582 Wilson, Jewel          Eastern                        33-11.75    8   
  3  1617 Crawley, Aarynn        Timber Creek                   32-11.75    6   
  4  1796 McGrath, Brianna       Winslow Twp                    32-02.75    4   
  5   195 Forrest, Shalonda      Camden                         32-00.00    2   
  6   281 Goins, Christine       Cherry Hill East               31-11.25    1   
  7  1618 Davis, Daijah          Timber Creek                   31-03.00  
  8  1467 Kanneh, Kinneh         Pennsauken                     29-10.50  
  9  1469 Lewis, Tanel           Pennsauken                     29-09.50  
 10   317 Stanley, Christina     Cherry Hill East               29-07.00  
 11  1862 Allen, Shaniyah        Woodrow Wilson                 29-02.75  
 12  1749 Stone, Samantha        Triton                         28-05.50  
 --  1869 Lu, Roney              Woodrow Wilson                       ND  

Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1631 Jordan, Sierra         Timber Creek                   34-00.75   10   
  2  1450 Davis, Paige           Pennsauken                     32-07.00    8   
  3   422 Mansaray, Ramata       CH West                        31-07.00    6   
  4  1621 Ellerson, Terissa      Timber Creek                   31-04.75    4   
  5  1152 Swinton, Alana         Highland                       31-04.00    2   
  6  1734 Little, Krista         Triton                         30-08.50    1   
  7  1140 Martorano, Makenzi     Highland                       30-02.00  
  8  1338 Assi, Jeanette         Paul VI                        29-07.75  
  9  1862 Allen, Shaniyah        Woodrow Wilson                 29-03.25  
 10  1456 Forest, Olivia         Pennsauken                     27-07.75  
 11   214 Tilman, Eboni          Camden                         27-07.50  
 12  1781 Bennent, Gabrielle     Winslow Twp                    27-06.00  
 13  1727 Garey, Destiny         Triton                         26-07.75  
 14  1362 Kurtz, Christina       Paul VI                        26-04.00  
 15   528 Emerson, Samantha      Eastern                        25-08.25  
 16   578 Tucker, Abrielle       Eastern                        25-01.75  
 17  1868 Jones, Khadijah        Woodrow Wilson                 21-08.75  
 18   192 Cone, Imani            Camden                         19-10.00  

Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1634 Kohlepp, Kelsey        Timber Creek                     115-07   10   
  2  1621 Ellerson, Terissa      Timber Creek                     104-03    8   
  3  1135 Impoco, Michelle       Highland                          86-10    6   
  4   528 Emerson, Samantha      Eastern                           85-06    4   
  5  1459 Garcia, Cindy          Pennsauken                        82-10    2   
  6   422 Mansaray, Ramata       CH West                           82-08    1   
  7  1736 Martucci, Marisa       Triton                            75-11  
  8  1149 Robinson, Kalona       Highland                          71-11  
  9   568 Solinski, Emily        Eastern                           71-10  
 10  1376 O'Donnell, Lizzy       Paul VI                           69-05  
 11  1456 Forest, Olivia         Pennsauken                        68-02  
 12  1368 McMichael, Carly       Paul VI                           65-06  
 13  1791 Henderson, Jazmine     Winslow Twp                       63-11  
 14  1866 Gonzalez, Jocelyn      Woodrow Wilson                    59-07  
 15   215 Tilmon, Eboni          Camden                            56-07  
 16  1798 Oguledo, Ashley        Winslow Twp                       56-06  
 17   217 Walker, Grace          Camden                            51-06  
 18  1863 Davis, Tatiana         Woodrow Wilson                    45-00  

Girls Javelin Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1862 Allen, Shaniyah        Woodrow Wilson                   109-01   10   
  2   510 Britton, Laura         Eastern                          109-00    8   
  3   281 Goins, Christine       Cherry Hill East                 104-11    6   
  4  1484 Thach, Samantha        Pennsauken                       104-05    4   
  5  1736 Martucci, Marisa       Triton                            97-06    2   
  6   558 Price, Erica           Eastern                           88-03    1   
  7   422 Mansaray, Ramata       CH West                           82-02  
  8  1368 McMichael, Carly       Paul VI                           81-09  
  9   283 Haught, Emma           Cherry Hill East                  79-07  
 10  1753 Whitmire, Brook        Triton                            78-08  
 11  1645 Person, Melanie        Timber Creek                      75-11  
 12  1457 Frisby, Alyssa         Pennsauken                        72-02  
 13  1150 Silva, Andrea          Highland                          67-09  
 14  1647 Riff, Amanda           Timber Creek                      60-09  
 15  1866 Gonzalez, Jocelyn      Woodrow Wilson                    59-01  
 16  1146 Onuoha, Erica          Highland                          53-00  
 17  1352 Gallagher, Claire      Paul VI                           52-11  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   892 Lewis, Kenny           Haddon Heights                    11.19   3  10   
  2   896 Miller, Kashif         Haddon Heights                    11.23   3   8   
  3  1267 Stewart, Te'Quan       Lindenwold                        11.39   2   6   
  4  1608 Wade, Dwayne           Sterling                          11.46   2   4   
  5  1265 Stanton, Grayson       Lindenwold                        11.47   2   2   
  6  1586 Hawkins, Kalib         Sterling                          11.48   3   1   
  7   717 DeLaurentis, John      Gloucester Cath.                  11.51   3 
  8   967 Harter, Corsen         Haddon Twp                        11.52   3 
  9  1101 Keegan, Rob            Haddonfield                       11.56   2 
 10   493 Ingalls, Braheem       Collingswood                      11.82   3 
 11  1314 Djahli, Jordan         Overbrook                         11.86   1 
 12   118 Gaydos, Andrew         BE Prep                           12.01   1 
 13   736 Ogu, Jack              Gloucester Cath.                  12.09   2 
 14   821 Venney-Poole, Jahm     Gloucester                        12.30   1 
 15   971 Hunt, Dillon           Haddon Twp                        12.75   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   892 Lewis, Kenny           Haddon Heights                    22.67   3  10   
  2   889 Irons, Dominique       Haddon Heights                    22.97   1   8   
  3  1267 Stewart, Te'Quan       Lindenwold                        23.13   2   6   
  4   955 Curl, Zachary          Haddon Twp                        23.19   3   4   
  5  1608 Wade, Dwayne           Sterling                          23.40   3   2   
  6  1101 Keegan, Rob            Haddonfield                       23.43   2   1   
  7   493 Ingalls, Braheem       Collingswood                      23.47   3 
  8   717 DeLaurentis, John      Gloucester Cath.                  23.56   2 
  9  1256 McCloud, Trevant       Lindenwold                        23.69   2 
 10  1314 Djahli, Jordan         Overbrook                         24.17   1 
 11   966 Hart, Sean             Haddon Twp                        24.37   3 
 12   736 Ogu, Jack              Gloucester Cath.                  24.46   2 
 13  1595 McCoy, Almier          Sterling                          24.51   3 
 14   179 McGahee, Malik         Camden Catholic                   25.12   1 
 15   172 Ellis, Trevon          Camden Catholic                   31.00   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   892 Lewis, Kenny           Haddon Heights                    50.31   3  10   
  2  1586 Hawkins, Kalib         Sterling                          50.92   3   8   
  3  1265 Stanton, Grayson       Lindenwold                        51.06   3   6   
  4   136 McTear, Connor         BE Prep                           52.53   3   4   
  5  1600 Parker, Naheem         Sterling                          53.17   3   2   
  6   948 Andrew, Collin         Haddon Twp                        53.38   2   1   
  7  1096 Hall, Stan             Haddonfield                       54.43   2 
  8   916 Wicks, Qaadir          Haddon Heights                    54.89   3 
  9   147 O'Brien, Robert        BE Prep                           55.05   2 
 10  1262 Roberts, Tymeer        Lindenwold                        55.20   2 
 11   179 McGahee, Malik         Camden Catholic                   56.16   1 
 12   821 Venney-Poole, Jahm     Gloucester                        56.72   2 
 13   180 Meagher, Liam          Camden Catholic                   59.58   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1580 Gervasi, Justin        Sterling                        1:55.96   10   
  2   184 Pierlott, Collin       Camden Catholic                 2:01.92    8   
  3   963 Grothusen, Grant       Haddon Twp                      2:02.52    6   
  4   978 MacMinn, John          Haddon Twp                      2:03.47    4   
  5   186 Sandoval, Marvin       Camden Catholic                 2:07.24    2   
  6   125 Jaworski, Steve        BE Prep                         2:08.00    1   
  7   159 Tso, Benjamin          BE Prep                         2:08.67  
  8   886 Glaser, Wil            Haddon Heights                  2:10.00  
  9   792 Bultron, Tony          Gloucester                      2:13.48  
 10  1591 Low, Scott             Sterling                        2:16.14  
 11   875 Bushey, Ryley          Haddon Heights                  2:16.64  
 12  1259 Pettey, Kahleel        Lindenwold                      2:21.55  
 13   745 Simila, Bill           Gloucester Cath.                2:23.25  
 14  1261 Reid, Elijah           Lindenwold                      2:31.52  

Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   114 Franklin, Eric         BE Prep                         4:22.70   10   
  2   963 Grothusen, Grant       Haddon Twp                      4:23.45    8   
  3  1097 Halla, Greg            Haddonfield                     4:25.24    6   
  4  1577 Daniels, Jimmy         Sterling                        4:27.39    4   
  5  1580 Gervasi, Justin        Sterling                        4:33.73    2   
  6   995 Shaw, Andrew           Haddon Twp                      4:34.50    1   
  7   800 Jeffries, Korey        Gloucester                      4:39.06  
  8   141 Morelli, Anthony       BE Prep                         4:39.08  
  9  1114 Spaeth, Rob            Haddonfield                     4:46.28  
 10   176 Graham, Steven         Camden Catholic                 4:46.43  
 11   886 Glaser, Wil            Haddon Heights                  4:48.13  
 12   883 Gandolfo-Lucia, Ch     Haddon Heights                  4:50.12  
 13   178 Kirk, Kyle             Camden Catholic                 4:50.67  
 14    50 Livecchi, James        Audubon                         5:08.69  
 15    39 Borreggine, Savino     Audubon                         5:10.39  
 16   748 Ward, Colin            Gloucester Cath.                5:11.76  
 17  1243 Bohnert, Tyler         Lindenwold                      5:12.29  
 18   731 Logothetis, Andrea     Gloucester Cath.                5:19.57  
 19  1264 Smith, Chauncey        Lindenwold                      5:29.64  

Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1577 Daniels, Jimmy         Sterling                        9:48.02   10   
  2  1097 Halla, Greg            Haddonfield                    10:00.07    8   
  3  1095 Greenberg, John        Haddonfield                    10:00.24    6   
  4   973 Kenna, Tim             Haddon Twp                     10:02.66    4   
  5   156 Stelmaski, Alex        BE Prep                        10:07.63    2   
  6   974 Kessler, Luke          Haddon Twp                     10:12.87    1   
  7  1597 Miklosey, Frak         Sterling                       10:21.37  
  8   800 Jeffries, Korey        Gloucester                     10:28.57  
  9   178 Kirk, Kyle             Camden Catholic                10:37.32  
 10   887 Gromen, Ian            Haddon Heights                 10:37.90  
 11   186 Sandoval, Marvin       Camden Catholic                10:50.50  
 12  1257 Ongoro, Edmond         Lindenwold                     10:56.57  
 13   909 Roney, Brian           Haddon Heights                 11:07.20  
 14   748 Ward, Colin            Gloucester Cath.               11:18.83  
 15   137 Meloni, Joe            BE Prep                        11:22.02  
 16  1243 Bohnert, Tyler         Lindenwold                     11:37.35  
 17   731 Logothetis, Andrea     Gloucester Cath.               11:45.10  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1256 McCloud, Trevant       Lindenwold                        14.88   3  10   
  2   967 Harter, Corsen         Haddon Twp                        14.90   3   8   
  3   889 Irons, Dominique       Haddon Heights                    15.18   3   6   
  4  1607 Thompson, Devin        Sterling                          15.72   3   4   
  5  1609 Waliyyuddin, Malik     Sterling                          15.74   3   2   
  6   877 Cook, Christian        Haddon Heights                    15.79   2   1   
  7   158 Stott, Victor          BE Prep                           15.79   2 
  8   984 Murray, Logan          Haddon Twp                        15.79   3 
  9   502 Williams, Normanle     Collingswood                      16.77   2 
 10  1262 Roberts, Tymeer        Lindenwold                        16.83   2 
 11   732 Malkowicz, Craig       Gloucester Cath.                  17.69   1 
 12   140 Montinard, Marc-Da     BE Prep                           17.85   1 
 13   819 Thom, Will             Gloucester                        18.52   1 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1244 Brefo-Boateng, Kwa     Lindenwold                        57.72   3  10   
  2   497 Norman, SeQuan         Collingswood                    1:00.29   2   8   
  3   948 Andrew, Collin         Haddon Twp                      1:00.64   3   6   
  4   138 Metrick, Daniel        BE Prep                         1:01.80   2   4   
  5  1600 Parker, Naheem         Sterling                        1:01.90   3   2   
  6   502 Williams, Normanle     Collingswood                    1:02.04   3   1   
  7  1610 Waliyyuddin, Mikal     Sterling                        1:02.20   3 
  8   901 Orange, Kenny          Haddon Heights                  1:03.15   2 
  9  1261 Reid, Elijah           Lindenwold                      1:03.22   2 
 10    61 Wiedeman, Kade         Audubon                         1:03.77   1 
 11   732 Malkowicz, Craig       Gloucester Cath.                1:03.85   1 
 12   820 Thomson, Trey          Gloucester                      1:05.50   1 
 13    62 Zane, William          Audubon                         1:10.26   1 
 --   955 Curl, Zachary          Haddon Twp                           DQ   3 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling  'A'                                                3:27.55   10   
     1) 1586 Hawkins, Kalib             2) 1600 Parker, Naheem            
     3) 1608 Wade, Dwayne               4) 1580 Gervasi, Justin           
  2 Lindenwold  'A'                                              3:32.58    8   
     1) 1262 Roberts, Tymeer            2) 1263 Robinson, David           
     3) 1256 McCloud, Trevant           4) 1265 Stanton, Grayson          
  3 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              3:37.96    6   
     1) 907 Raws, Tyler                 2) 890 Johnson, Tate              
     3) 908 Redcross, Alex              4) 892 Lewis, Kenny               
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     3:38.81    4   
     1) 136 McTear, Connor              2) 147 O'Brien, Robert            
     3) 138 Metrick, Daniel             4) 114 Franklin, Eric             
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                         3:39.37    2   
     1) 955 Curl, Zachary               2) 963 Grothusen, Grant           
     3) 978 MacMinn, John               4) 948 Andrew, Collin             
  6 Collingswood  'A'                                            3:45.24    1   
     1) 496 Martinez, Juan              2) 497 Norman, SeQuan             
     3) 502 Williams, Normanley         4) 493 Ingalls, Braheem           
  7 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             3:51.98  
     1) 184 Pierlott, Collin            2) 186 Sandoval, Marvin           
     3) 179 McGahee, Malik              4) 180 Meagher, Liam              

Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   984 Murray, Logan          Haddon Twp                      6-00.00   10   
  2  1599 Ogbuehi, Victor        Sterling                       J6-00.00    8   
  3   873 Arthur, Wil            Haddon Heights                 J6-00.00    6   
  4  1263 Robinson, David        Lindenwold                      5-10.00    4   
  5   732 Malkowicz, Craig       Gloucester Cath.                5-08.00    2   
  6  1324 Lowber, Jordan         Overbrook                       5-06.00    1   
  7   987 Obrien, James          Haddon Twp                     J5-06.00  
 --   820 Thomson, Trey          Gloucester                           NH  
 --  1607 Thompson, Devin        Sterling                             NH  

Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   980 Madden, James          Haddon Twp                     12-06.00   10   
  2   907 Raws, Tyler            Haddon Heights                 11-06.00    8   
  3   719 Fichera, Ben           Gloucester Cath.               11-00.00    6   
  4  1595 McCoy, Almier          Sterling                       10-00.00    4   
 --  1591 Low, Scott             Sterling                             NH  
 --   957 douglas, mckenna       Haddon Twp                           NH  

Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1263 Robinson, David        Lindenwold                     19-11.00   10   
  2   955 Curl, Zachary          Haddon Twp                     19-08.50    8   
  3   889 Irons, Dominique       Haddon Heights                 19-06.50    6   
  4   873 Arthur, Wil            Haddon Heights                 19-06.00    4   
  5   153 Rodis, Marco           BE Prep                        19-00.50    2   
  6  1580 Gervasi, Justin        Sterling                       18-07.00    1   
  7  1599 Ogbuehi, Victor        Sterling                       18-02.75  
  8   495 Luong, Raymond         Collingswood                   17-11.00  
  9   736 Ogu, Jack              Gloucester Cath.               17-05.00  
 10  1262 Roberts, Tymeer        Lindenwold                     17-03.00  
 11   987 Obrien, James          Haddon Twp                     16-11.25  
 12   732 Malkowicz, Craig       Gloucester Cath.               16-01.50  
 --  1304 Black, Michael         Overbrook                            ND  
 --  1315 Dredden, Deandre       Overbrook                            ND  

Boys Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   889 Irons, Dominique       Haddon Heights                 46-00.75   10   
  2   873 Arthur, Wil            Haddon Heights                 42-10.50    8   
  3   984 Murray, Logan          Haddon Twp                     42-01.50    6   
  4  1599 Ogbuehi, Victor        Sterling                       40-09.50    4   
  5   495 Luong, Raymond         Collingswood                   38-08.00    2   
  6   153 Rodis, Marco           BE Prep                        38-04.50    1   
  7  1304 Black, Michael         Overbrook                      38-00.00  
  8  1609 Waliyyuddin, Malik     Sterling                       37-05.75  
  9  1315 Dredden, Deandre       Overbrook                      36-06.75  
 10   971 Hunt, Dillon           Haddon Twp                     33-05.50  
 --   736 Ogu, Jack              Gloucester Cath.                     ND  

Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   500 Roman, Brandon         Collingswood                   50-01.00   10   
  2   882 Feggins, Julian        Haddon Heights                 49-11.50    8   
  3   903 Pierce, Darrian        Haddon Heights                 45-05.50    6   
  4   969 Higareda, Alex         Haddon Twp                     42-09.50    4   
  5  1001 Wade, Connor           Haddon Twp                     41-11.00    2   
  6  1117 Tantillo, Tyler        Haddonfield                    41-03.50    1   
  7   146 Norcross, Chris        BE Prep                        41-01.00  
  8   183 Parker, Marvin         Camden Catholic                39-01.25  
  9  1120 Wolf, Kevin            Haddonfield                    38-05.50  
 10  1310 Cross, Ray             Overbrook                      36-10.00  
 11  1583 Goodall, Dijon         Sterling                       36-05.00  
 12   823 Westenberger, Alla     Gloucester                     35-03.50  
 13   151 Profaci, Anthony       BE Prep                        35-02.00  
 14  1252 Hickson, DeQuan        Lindenwold                     34-02.50  
 15   740 Ramos, Austin          Gloucester Cath.               34-00.75  
 16  1251 Gunter, Tyris          Lindenwold                     33-07.50  
 17   726 Harper, Andrew         Gloucester Cath.               31-08.50  
 18  1331 Teschner, Ryan         Overbrook                      29-06.50  
 19  1578 Dockery, Matt          Sterling                       29-04.00  

Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1001 Wade, Connor           Haddon Twp                       149-08   10   
  2   500 Roman, Brandon         Collingswood                     122-10    8   
  3   146 Norcross, Chris        BE Prep                          120-05    6   
  4   968 Hawn, TJ               Haddon Twp                       119-03    4   
  5  1252 Hickson, DeQuan        Lindenwold                       118-00    2   
  6  1316 Dredden, Devon         Overbrook                        112-01    1   
  7   903 Pierce, Darrian        Haddon Heights                   109-02  
  8   147 O'Brien, Robert        BE Prep                          108-02  
  9  1117 Tantillo, Tyler        Haddonfield                      108-00  
 10   728 Hirst, Scott           Gloucester Cath.                  96-09  
 11   710 Bobrek, Frank          Gloucester Cath.                  96-04  
 12  1578 Dockery, Matt          Sterling                          94-06  
 13  1091 Finkenauer, Fritz      Haddonfield                       90-11  
 14  1302 Averell, Nick          Overbrook                         90-04  
 15  1583 Goodall, Dijon         Sterling                          84-09  
 16   183 Parker, Marvin         Camden Catholic                   76-06  
 17  1251 Gunter, Tyris          Lindenwold                        70-08  
 --   882 Feggins, Julian        Haddon Heights                       ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   968 Hawn, TJ               Haddon Twp                       167-01   10   
  2   895 Megginson, Kenny       Haddon Heights                   149-10    8   
  3   146 Norcross, Chris        BE Prep                          149-08    6   
  4  1117 Tantillo, Tyler        Haddonfield                      145-08    4   
  5   500 Roman, Brandon         Collingswood                     141-07    2   
  6   910 Rutledge, Matt         Haddon Heights                   136-07    1   
  7   147 O'Brien, Robert        BE Prep                          134-00  
  8   994 Santana, Adam          Haddon Twp                       133-01  
  9  1251 Gunter, Tyris          Lindenwold                       132-09  
 10  1592 Mack, Quamire          Sterling                         119-04  
 11  1119 Vielehr, Coleburn      Haddonfield                      108-02  
 12  1604 Robinson, Darien       Sterling                         103-10  
 --   180 Meagher, Liam          Camden Catholic                      DQ  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   383 Regan, Brian           Cherry Hill East                  10.95   6  10   
  2  1694 Muse, Jamaad           Timber Creek                      11.01   6   8   
  3   245 Reese, Tahshon         Camden                            11.08   6   6   
  4  1539 Williams, Amar         Pennsauken                        11.11   6   4   
  5   634 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern                           11.20   6   2   
  6  1533 thomas, tyrik          Pennsauken                        11.39   5   1   
  7  1853 Moorman Jr, Mark       Winslow Twp                       11.52   5 
  8   370 Krell, Brad            Cherry Hill East                  11.61   5 
  9  1828 Douglas, Robert        Winslow Twp                       11.63   6 
 10  1411 Hightower, Dior        Paul VI                           11.64   5 
 11  1656 Ali, Kareem            Timber Creek                      11.66   5 
 12   475 Santana, Geronimo      CH West                           11.75   5 
 13  1769 Pagan, Ruben           Triton                            11.77   4 
 14  1409 Gittens, Gabe          Paul VI                           11.82   4 
 15  1167 Chais, Hill            Highland                          11.97   4 
 16   455 Jenkins, Quinton       CH West                           11.97   4 
 17  1876 Mazzie, Joe            Highland                          12.35   4 
 18   593 Captan, Nour           Eastern                           12.49   4 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1694 Muse, Jamaad           Timber Creek                      22.16   6  10   
  2   382 Reber, Alex            Cherry Hill East                  22.25   6   8   
  3   245 Reese, Tahshon         Camden                            22.39   5   6   
  4   634 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern                           22.46   6   4   
  5   383 Regan, Brian           Cherry Hill East                  22.58   6   2   
  6  1663 Black, Greg            Timber Creek                      22.69   5   1   
  7  1842 Johnson, Billy         Winslow Twp                       22.71   6 
  8   252 Watt, Jacquay          Camden                            22.89   5 
  9  1510 Heath, Joshua          Pennsauken                        23.34   4 
 10  1409 Gittens, Gabe          Paul VI                           23.50   4 
 11  1411 Hightower, Dior        Paul VI                           23.58   4 
 12  1853 Moorman Jr, Mark       Winslow Twp                       23.64   6 
 13   666 White, Brian           Eastern                           23.68   5 
 14   455 Jenkins, Quinton       CH West                           23.83   5 
 15   475 Santana, Geronimo      CH West                           23.86   5 
 16  1503 Finley, Marlin         Pennsauken                        24.22   4 
 17  1187 King, Gishard          Highland                          24.53   4 
 18  1195 McKinsey, Austin       Highland                          25.09   4 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   382 Reber, Alex            Cherry Hill East                  48.31   6  10   
  2   634 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern                           49.25   6   8   
  3  1663 Black, Greg            Timber Creek                      49.78   6   6   
  4   252 Watt, Jacquay          Camden                            50.21   6   4   
  5  1688 Johnson, Nakier        Timber Creek                      50.80   6   2   
  6   327 Barry, Kevin           Cherry Hill East                  50.99   6   1   
  7  1508 hardy, antoine         Pennsauken                        51.62   5 
  8  1175 Hackett, Josh          Highland                          51.99   4 
  9   666 White, Brian           Eastern                           52.62   5 
 10   260 Wilson, Kwan           Camden                            52.72   5 
 11  1509 harris, zaire          Pennsauken                        52.96   5 
 12  1826 Davis, Destin          Winslow Twp                       53.38   5 
 13  1848 Lowe, Joneil           Winslow Twp                       53.60   5 
 14  1876 Mazzie, Joe            Highland                          54.13   4 
 15   482 Sumpter, Marcus        CH West                           55.23   4 
 16  1428 Pluta, Matt            Paul VI                           55.32   4 

Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1494 Butler, Eric           Pennsauken                      1:57.70   10   
  2  1203 Roberts, Jameer        Highland                        1:58.83    8   
  3   377 Pellegrino, Joe        Cherry Hill East                1:59.74    6   
  4   463 Mc Bride, Ryan         CH West                         2:01.80    4   
  5   323 Andalora, Joey         Cherry Hill East                2:03.97    2   
  6  1846 Lewis, Amir            Winslow Twp                     2:07.20    1   
  7  1693 Munson, Dominick       Timber Creek                    2:08.26  
  8  1416 Lang, Brian            Paul VI                         2:08.39  
  9   247 Rivera, Nicholas       Camden                          2:08.91  
 10   484 Vu, John               CH West                         2:09.25  
 11  1417 Langton, Pat           Paul VI                         2:10.59  
 12  1686 Henry, Derek           Timber Creek                    2:10.61  
 13  1516 judge, jaquari         Pennsauken                      2:12.67  
 14  1815 Austin, Noah           Winslow Twp                     2:21.19  

Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1191 Maine, Steve           Highland                        4:24.67   10   
  2  1161 Benckert, Joseph       Highland                        4:31.00    8   
  3  1408 Gallagher, Peter       Paul VI                         4:32.54    6   
  4  1420 McFarlane, Neil        Paul VI                         4:34.91    4   
  5  1658 Allen, Cameron         Timber Creek                    4:35.42    2   
  6   461 Martines, Giancarl     CH West                         4:37.78    1   
  7   344 Dashevsky, Jared       Cherry Hill East                4:41.54  
  8   479 Skryzalin, P Alexa     CH West                         4:44.58  
  9   247 Rivera, Nicholas       Camden                          4:46.11  
 10  1686 Henry, Derek           Timber Creek                    4:49.10  
 11   366 Helfand, Dan           Cherry Hill East                4:51.10  
 12  1519 Le, Daniel             Pennsauken                      5:02.22  
 13   661 Twist, Michael         Eastern                         5:06.05  
 14  1817 Bey, Dallas            Winslow Twp                     5:08.73  
 15   649 Schwindt, Joseph       Eastern                         5:22.44  
 16  1820 Burrell, Marcus        Winslow Twp                     5:34.44  

Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1191 Maine, Steve           Highland                        9:44.55   10   
  2  1189 Lafferty, Stephen      Highland                        9:52.86    8   
  3   347 Dillon, Ben            Cherry Hill East                9:55.98    6   
  4   373 Minion, Mike           Cherry Hill East               10:04.69    4   
  5  1699 Short, Matthew         Timber Creek                   10:14.45    2   
  6   607 Gill, Matthew          Eastern                        10:24.44    1   
  7  1426 Patterson, Mike        Paul VI                        10:31.95  
  8   621 Knaster, Cole          Eastern                        10:36.15  
  9  1839 Hockel, Robert         Winslow Twp                    10:55.38  
 --  1658 Allen, Cameron         Timber Creek                        DNF  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   342 Cottman, Deavon        Cherry Hill East                  15.44   5  10   
  2  1500 dickerson, antwan      Pennsauken                        15.49   5   8   
  3   384 Rihn, Anthon           Cherry Hill East                  15.85   5   6   
  4  1769 Pagan, Ruben           Triton                            16.21   4   4   
  5   652 Slaven, Christophe     Eastern                           16.27   5   2   
  6  1812 Alston, Edwin          Winslow Twp                       16.35   5   1   
  7  1851 Mayhue, Phillip        Winslow Twp                       16.76   5 
  8   643 Randazzo, Jonah        Eastern                           17.19   4 
  9  1165 Byrd, Hakeem           Highland                          17.22   4 
 10  1157 Alexander, Bennett     Highland                          18.45   4 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1493 Brewer, Charles        Pennsauken                        58.07   6  10   
  2   588 Barnish, Alexander     Eastern                           58.44   6   8   
  3   384 Rihn, Anthon           Cherry Hill East                  58.85   6   6   
  4  1159 Alicea, Tim            Highland                          59.26   5   4   
  5   220 Brown, Michael         Camden                            59.53   6   2   
  6  1530 Rodriguez, Jonatha     Pennsauken                      1:00.18   5   1   
  7   342 Cottman, Deavon        Cherry Hill East                1:00.42   6 
  8  1846 Lewis, Amir            Winslow Twp                     1:00.49   6 
  9   643 Randazzo, Jonah        Eastern                         1:01.92   4 
 10   457 Jung, Edward           CH West                         1:02.88   5 
 11  1198 Parker, DaVante        Highland                        1:03.23   4 
 12  1851 Mayhue, Phillip        Winslow Twp                     1:05.46   5 
 13   454 Hlavaty, Darin         CH West                         1:07.27   4 
 --  1673 Dickerson, Michael     Timber Creek                        DNF   5 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:20.82   2  10   
     1) 370 Krell, Brad                 2) 327 Barry, Kevin               
     3) 377 Pellegrino, Joe             4) 382 Reber, Alex                
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:26.02   2   8   
     1) 1684 Harrity, Corey             2) 1688 Johnson, Nakier           
     3) 1666 Brown, Andrew              4) 1673 Dickerson, Michael        
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                               3:26.04   2   6   
     1) 245 Reese, Tahshon              2) 260 Wilson, Kwan               
     3) 220 Brown, Michael              4) 253 Watt, Jaquay               
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:28.42   2   4   
     1) 1493 Brewer, Charles            2) 1508 hardy, antoine            
     3) 1509 harris, zaire              4) 1494 Butler, Eric              
  5 Winslow Township High School  'A'                            3:30.76   2   2   
     1) 1828 Douglas, Robert            2) 1846 Lewis, Amir               
     3) 1848 Lowe, Joneil               4) 1815 Austin, Noah              
  6 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:33.02   2   1   

Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1500 dickerson, antwan      Pennsauken                      6-04.00   10   
  2   325 Athias, Jared          Cherry Hill East                6-02.00    8   
  3   659 Tucker, Jeffrey-jo     Eastern                         6-00.00    6   
  4  1698 Russell, Larry         Timber Creek                   J6-00.00    4   
  5   334 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East                5-10.00    2   
  6  1539 Williams, Amar         Pennsauken                      5-08.00    1   
  7  1662 Baker, Thomas          Timber Creek                   J5-08.00  
  7  1167 Chais, Hill            Highland                       J5-08.00  
  9  1439 White, Chase           Paul VI                         5-04.00  
 --  1830 El, Shaquil            Winslow Twp                          NH  

Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   636 Necky, Michael         Eastern                        12-06.00   10   
  2  1202 Rizzo, Neil            Highland                      J12-06.00    8   
  3  1183 Johnson, Joe           Highland                       12-00.00    6   
  4  1769 Pagan, Ruben           Triton                         11-00.00    4   
  5  1759 Bucceroni, Kevin       Triton                         10-06.00    2   
 --  1423 Nelson, Luke           Paul VI                              NH  

Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1500 dickerson, antwan      Pennsauken                     21-01.50   10   
  2  1678 Gray, Josh             Timber Creek                   20-10.00    8   
  3   634 Michaeux, Mikhail      Eastern                        20-09.50    6   
  4  1539 Williams, Amar         Pennsauken                     20-04.50    4   
  5  1666 Brown, Andrew          Timber Creek                   19-11.00    2   
  6  1184 Johnson, Kerron        Highland                       19-06.00    1   
  7  1439 White, Chase           Paul VI                        19-01.00  
  8   443 Brown, Ali             CH West                        18-07.00  
  8   333 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East               18-07.00  
 10  1830 El, Shaquil            Winslow Twp                    18-04.75  
 11   475 Santana, Geronimo      CH West                        18-04.00  
 12   334 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               17-09.00  
 13  1198 Parker, DaVante        Highland                       17-07.00  
 14   666 White, Brian           Eastern                        17-06.00  
 15  1837 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp                    17-04.00  
 16   250 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden                         16-11.00  
 16  1427 Pease, Greg            Paul VI                        16-11.00  

Boys Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1500 dickerson, antwan      Pennsauken                     42-05.50   10   
  2  1678 Gray, Josh             Timber Creek                   42-02.50    8   
  3   334 Bryant, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               41-09.00    6   
  4  1184 Johnson, Kerron        Highland                       41-03.75    4   
  5  1696 Payne, John            Timber Creek                   40-11.75    2   
  6   333 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East               40-04.25    1   
  7  1509 harris, zaire          Pennsauken                     40-04.00  
  8   443 Brown, Ali             CH West                        39-10.75  
  9  1830 El, Shaquil            Winslow Twp                    38-10.00  
 10   250 Sullivan, Dejon        Camden                         38-00.00  
 11  1837 Hardy, Clarence        Winslow Twp                    35-09.75  
 12   444 Caspe, Jason           CH West                        35-08.00  
 13  1187 King, Gishard          Highland                       35-07.25  

Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1690 Lambert, Quanzell      Timber Creek                   56-00.50   10   
  2   368 Jackson, Johnnie       Cherry Hill East               47-01.00    8   
  3  1664 Blackshear, Schalo     Timber Creek                   45-01.75    6   
  4  1513 Ingram, Isaish         Pennsauken                     44-00.75    4   
  5  1856 Quann, Brandon         Winslow Twp                    43-06.00    2   
  6  1169 Crawford, Kaelin       Highland                       43-05.50    1   
  7  1196 Morrison, Fred         Highland                       42-05.50  
  8   618 Kerrin, Sage           Eastern                        42-04.75  
  9  1824 Collins, Aaron         Winslow Twp                    42-01.75  
 10   333 Bryant, Brandon        Cherry Hill East               41-10.25  
 11  1431 Santorsiero, Vince     Paul VI                        41-00.00  
 12   662 Tyther, Ryan           Eastern                        40-01.00  
 13  1495 Cintron, Vincent       Pennsauken                     36-09.75  
 14   238 Kirtz, Michael         Camden                         32-07.50  

Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   368 Jackson, Johnnie       Cherry Hill East                 145-05   10   
  2  1690 Lambert, Quanzell      Timber Creek                     141-03    8   
  3  1664 Blackshear, Schalo     Timber Creek                     139-10    6   
  4  1199 Randall, Ahmaad        Highland                         139-06    4   
  5  1504 Ganassi, Dakota        Pennsauken                       135-08    2   
  6   648 Schneider, Steven      Eastern                          127-08    1   
  7  1431 Santorsiero, Vince     Paul VI                          121-08  
  8  1761 Kirschner, Kyle        Triton                           117-06  
  9  1211 Williams-Beard, Ja     Highland                         116-00  
 10   587 Badillo, Ernesto       Eastern                          105-11  
 11  1824 Collins, Aaron         Winslow Twp                      105-09  
 11  1819 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp                      105-09  
 13  1490 Augustus, Jeff         Pennsauken                       100-03  
 14  1400 Brown, Jevin           Paul VI                           93-09  
 15   372 Milligan-Smith, Is     Cherry Hill East                  89-07  
 16   480 Steele, Devin          CH West                           80-05  

Boys Javelin Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   594 Carr, Tom              Eastern                          185-00   10   
  2  1691 Lowe, Calvin           Timber Creek                     164-05    8   
  3  1761 Kirschner, Kyle        Triton                           158-09    6   
  4  1690 Lambert, Quanzell      Timber Creek                     158-01    4   
  5  1835 Giddings, Romone       Winslow Twp                      146-00    2   
  6   364 Hagedorny, Dan         Cherry Hill East                 143-10    1   
  7  1439 White, Chase           Paul VI                          143-05  
  8  1193 Martin, Daniel         Highland                         143-00  
  9   648 Schneider, Steven      Eastern                          139-07  
 10  1538 Weaver, Justin         Pennsauken                       134-01  
 11  1819 Brown, Devon           Winslow Twp                      133-05  
 12   336 Burt, Matt             Cherry Hill East                 130-03  
 13  1183 Johnson, Joe           Highland                         121-09  
 14  1427 Pease, Greg            Paul VI                          118-09  
 15  1526 Ngo, Thang             Pennsauken                       118-06
Advertisements