BCSL Divisional Championships

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 04:30 PM
                         BCSL DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS                         
                 MEET DIRECTOR     -    ED COLONA  - 5/12/2012                 
                   NORTHERN BURLINGTION REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL                   
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   449 Watkins-Granville,  JR FLORENCE HS                       13.32   2  10   
  2   433 James, Shekynah     SR FLORENCE HS                       13.71   2   8   
  3    74 Blangp, Wahjerdey   FR BURLINGTON CITY                   13.87   2   6   
  4  1209 Duckett, Shanice       RIVERSIDE                         13.98   2   4   
  5   443 Shorter-Jones, Syn  JR FLORENCE HS                       14.10   2   2   
  6   983 Montgomery, Paige   SO PALMYRA                           14.58   2   1   
  7   789 Borik, Ashlynn       9 NEW EGYPT                         15.18   1 
  8  1206 Chang, Alexandra       RIVERSIDE                         15.29   2 
  9    86 Schiller, Erika     FR BURLINGTON CITY                   15.92   1 
 10   800 Shanahan, Danielle  12 NEW EGYPT                         17.42   1 

Girls 200 Meter Dash FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   449 Watkins-Granville,  JR FLORENCE HS                       27.03   2  10   
  2  1211 Hemingway, Danisha     RIVERSIDE                         27.18   2   8   
  3   433 James, Shekynah     SR FLORENCE HS                       28.08   2   6   
  4    74 Blangp, Wahjerdey   FR BURLINGTON CITY                   28.42   2   4   
  5   443 Shorter-Jones, Syn  JR FLORENCE HS                       29.17   2   2   
  6    75 Cachrane, Carisma   SO BURLINGTON CITY                   29.81   2   1   
  7   983 Montgomery, Paige   SO PALMYRA                           30.72   1 
  8  1206 Chang, Alexandra       RIVERSIDE                         31.04   1 
  9   789 Borik, Ashlynn       9 NEW EGYPT                         32.65   1 
 10   803 Winouski, Alexa        NEW EGYPT                         33.61   1 
 11    88 Shea, Cherylann     FR BURLINGTON CITY                   35.56   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   449 Watkins-Granville,  JR FLORENCE HS                     1:00.92   1  10   
  2   578 Doherty, Morgan     11 MAPLE SHADE                     1:01.53   3   8   
  2   424 Cooper, Tianangay   JR FLORENCE HS                     1:03.93   1   8   
  3   797 Lowe, Jennifer      10 NEW EGYPT                       1:06.37   1   6   
  4   799 Nalbone, Cassidy    10 NEW EGYPT                       1:08.07   1   4   
  5    90 Sneed, Mercedes     SR BURLINGTON CITY                 1:16.33   1   2   
 11   589 Schmitz, Jessica    09 MAPLE SHADE                     1:09.60   2 
 --   989 Talley, Amy         JR PALMYRA                              DQ   1  inside line

Girls 800 Meter Run FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   578 Doherty, Morgan     11 MAPLE SHADE                     2:24.64   10   
  1   795 Hranj, Kayla        11 NEW EGYPT                       2:34.20   10   
  2   988 Smith, Jennifer     SR PALMYRA                         2:34.63    8   
  3  1225 Snow, Kim              RIVERSIDE                       2:40.94    6   
  4   431 Guiness, Dakota     SO FLORENCE HS                     2:47.85    4   
  5    87 Seay, Paige         FR BURLINGTON CITY                 2:55.45    2   
  6  1226 Tavares, Ana           RIVERSIDE                       3:09.46    1   

Girls 1600 Meter Run FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1225 Snow, Kim              RIVERSIDE                       5:49.18   10   
  2   427 Glenn, Holly        SO FLORENCE HS                     5:59.79    8   
  3   795 Hranj, Kayla        11 NEW EGYPT                       6:00.64    6   
  4   990 VanArtsdalen, Rach  FR PALMYRA                         6:22.99    4   
  5    76 Callahan, Maggie    SO BURLINGTON CITY                 6:49.67    2   
  6  1224 Sickler, Holly         RIVERSIDE                       7:01.29    1   
  7   790 Daly, Trisha        10 NEW EGYPT                       7:02.50  
 --  1226 Tavares, Ana           RIVERSIDE                            DQ   inside line

Girls 3200 Meter Run FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1225 Snow, Kim              RIVERSIDE                      12:38.45   10   
  2   427 Glenn, Holly        SO FLORENCE HS                    13:11.01    8   
  3  1224 Sickler, Holly         RIVERSIDE                      14:14.54    6   
  4   791 Darienzo, Corianne  10 NEW EGYPT                      14:28.43    4   
  5   586 Moyer, Kaley        11 MAPLE SHADE                    13:38.15    2   
  5  1207 Chang, Christina       RIVERSIDE                      15:41.81    2   
  6   585 Menghi, Nicole      10 MAPLE SHADE                    14:01.02    1   
 --   442 Ross, Devan         JR FLORENCE HS                         DNF  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   422 Bristol-Andrews, D  JR FLORENCE HS                       15.37   1  10   
  2  1211 Hemingway, Danisha     RIVERSIDE                         16.90   1   8   
  3   447 Spencer, Sarah      JR FLORENCE HS                       17.46   1   6   
  4   987 Skelly, Megan       SR PALMYRA                           17.66   1   4   
  5   976 Calhoun, Mady       SR PALMYRA                           19.48   1   2   
  6   423 Ceruti, Destinee    SO FLORENCE HS                       19.82   1   1   
  7  1205 Campos Ferreira, K     RIVERSIDE                         19.96   1 
  8   579 Gardner, Tricia     12 MAPLE SHADE                       20.25   2 
  8   978 Foedisch, Dana      FR PALMYRA                           21.24   1 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   422 Bristol-Andrews, D  JR FLORENCE HS                     1:06.33   2  10   
  2  1211 Hemingway, Danisha     RIVERSIDE                       1:09.54   2   8   
  3    81 Franklin, Victoria  SR BURLINGTON CITY                 1:12.87   1   6   
  4   447 Spencer, Sarah      JR FLORENCE HS                     1:15.56   2   4   
  5   976 Calhoun, Mady       SR PALMYRA                         1:17.13   2   2   
  6   423 Ceruti, Destinee    SO FLORENCE HS                     1:18.53   2   1   
  7   796 Lawrence, Jacqueli  11 NEW EGYPT                       1:21.58   1 
  8  1205 Campos Ferreira, K     RIVERSIDE                       1:23.31   2 
  9   978 Foedisch, Dana      FR PALMYRA                         1:28.57   1 
 10   980 Haywood, Jennifer   JR PALMYRA                         1:29.79   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FREEDOM
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FLORENCE TWP. MEMORIAL HS  'A'                               4:17.91   10   
     1) 447 Spencer, Sarah JR           2) 449 Watkins-Granville, Naomi JR
     3) 422 Bristol-Andrews, Drew JR    4) 424 Cooper, Tianangay JR       
  2 NEW EGYPT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                   4:40.75    8   
     1) 799 Nalbone, Cassidy 10         2) 797 Lowe, Jennifer 10          
     3) 787 Bausher, Rebecca 10         4) 795 Hranj, Kayla 11            

Girls High Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   446 Snively, Rachel     SO FLORENCE HS                     4-10.00   10   
  2  1225 Snow, Kim              RIVERSIDE                       4-08.00    8   
 --  1205 Campos Ferreira, K     RIVERSIDE                            NH  
 --   802 Solinski, Katie     10 NEW EGYPT                            NH  
 --  1219 Nesmith, Keonda        RIVERSIDE                            NH  

Girls Pole Vault FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   579 Gardner, Tricia     12 MAPLE SHADE                          NH  

Girls Pole Vault FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1211 Hemingway, Danisha     RIVERSIDE                       7-06.00   10   
  2   446 Snively, Rachel     SO FLORENCE HS                     7-00.00    8   
 --   799 Nalbone, Cassidy    10 NEW EGYPT                            NH  
 --  1224 Sickler, Holly         RIVERSIDE                            NH  

Girls Long Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4   584 MACHACON, Heather   12 MAPLE SHADE                    14-05.50    4   

Girls Long Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   422 Bristol-Andrews, D  JR FLORENCE HS                    15-11.75   10   
  2   987 Skelly, Megan       SR PALMYRA                        14-04.75    8   
  3   433 James, Shekynah     SR FLORENCE HS                    14-04.25    6   
  4  1209 Duckett, Shanice       RIVERSIDE                      13-01.00    4   
  5   798 Lukasik, Vanessa       NEW EGYPT                      12-09.00    2   
  6  1219 Nesmith, Keonda        RIVERSIDE                      12-05.25    1   
  7    91 Terrell, Lashonda   SO BURLINGTON CITY                12-04.00  
  8   985 Orfe, Amber         JR PALMYRA                        11-03.75  
  9    86 Schiller, Erika     FR BURLINGTON CITY                11-01.25  
 10   802 Solinski, Katie     10 NEW EGYPT                      11-00.00  
 11   801 Solinski, Jessica   12 NEW EGYPT                      10-10.50  
 12  1217 Monteiro, Monica       RIVERSIDE                       9-10.00  

Girls Triple Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   976 Calhoun, Mady       SR PALMYRA                        32-03.75   10   
  2  1209 Duckett, Shanice       RIVERSIDE                      29-11.50    8   
  3    74 Blangp, Wahjerdey   FR BURLINGTON CITY                29-10.25    6   
  4   433 James, Shekynah     SR FLORENCE HS                    29-09.00    4   
  5  1219 Nesmith, Keonda        RIVERSIDE                      29-02.00    2   
  6   987 Skelly, Megan       SR PALMYRA                        28-02.00    1   
  7   798 Lukasik, Vanessa       NEW EGYPT                      27-11.25  
  8   802 Solinski, Katie     10 NEW EGYPT                      27-09.00  
  9   423 Ceruti, Destinee    SO FLORENCE HS                    27-08.00  
 10   801 Solinski, Jessica   12 NEW EGYPT                      24-09.25  
 --    91 Terrell, Lashonda   SO BURLINGTON CITY                      ND  

Girls Triple Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  8   579 Gardner, Tricia     12 MAPLE SHADE                    27-06.00  

Girls Shot Put FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1203 Boyd, Rachael          RIVERSIDE                      33-05.00   10   
  2   426 Garrett, Dana       FR FLORENCE HS                    30-02.25    8   
  3   444 Smith, Alexis       JR FLORENCE HS                    28-00.25    6   
  4   796 Lawrence, Jacqueli  11 NEW EGYPT                      26-10.25    4   
  5   792 DeCamp, Yazmin      11 NEW EGYPT                      26-05.50    2   
  6  1230 Weaver, Hailey         RIVERSIDE                      24-00.50    1   
  7  1221 Pereira, Catarina      RIVERSIDE                      23-05.25  
  8   793 DiGangi, Nicole     12 NEW EGYPT                      20-07.25  

Girls Shot Put FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4   580 Greggs, Kamille     12 MAPLE SHADE                    30-06.50    4   
  9   575 Clark, Imani        11 MAPLE SHADE                    24-06.00  

Girls Discus Throw FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1203 Boyd, Rachael          RIVERSIDE                         94-09   10   
  2   787 Bausher, Rebecca    10 NEW EGYPT                         83-11    8   
  3   796 Lawrence, Jacqueli  11 NEW EGYPT                         78-08    6   
  4   435 Lee, Audrey         SR FLORENCE HS                       75-00    4   
  5   786 Barnes, Danielle    10 NEW EGYPT                         73-03    2   
  6  1230 Weaver, Hailey         RIVERSIDE                         72-03    1   
  7   432 Iverson, Ashley     SO FLORENCE HS                       71-08  
  8   436 Logan, Samantha     SO FLORENCE HS                       59-04  
  9    80 Fazzone, Merideth   SR BURLINGTON CITY                   57-09  
 10  1229 Watson, Mariah         RIVERSIDE                         54-07  

Girls Discus Throw FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   580 Greggs, Kamille     12 MAPLE SHADE                        FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  7   577 Didanto, Gabby      11 MAPLE SHADE                       85-00  
  8   575 Clark, Imani        11 MAPLE SHADE                       82-08  

Girls Javelin Throw FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   792 DeCamp, Yazmin      11 NEW EGYPT                         95-08   10   
  2  1203 Boyd, Rachael          RIVERSIDE                         89-10    8   
  3   439 Reed, Katelyn       JR FLORENCE HS                       87-07    6   
  4    80 Fazzone, Merideth   SR BURLINGTON CITY                   73-08    4   
  5   444 Smith, Alexis       JR FLORENCE HS                       70-06    2   
  6  1221 Pereira, Catarina      RIVERSIDE                         68-01    1   
  7   787 Bausher, Rebecca    10 NEW EGYPT                         67-10  
  8  1210 George, Kelly          RIVERSIDE                         48-11  

Girls 100 Meter Dash LIBERTY
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1032 Lawrence, Nia       JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    12.40q  2 
  2  1047 Williams, Shailah   SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    12.48q  2 
  3  1268 Courtney, Aaliyah      WILLINGBORO                       12.56q  2 
  4   857 East, Khaina        JR NORTHERN                          13.12q  2 
  5   165 Walton, Kiah        SO BURLINGTON TWP                    13.19q  2 
  6  1133 Turnquist, Charity  SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   13.42q  1 
  7   850 Chance, Erika       SR NORTHERN                          13.43q  2 
  8  1046 Taylor, Tierra      FR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    13.52q  2 
  9   168 Wilcox, D'Yana      SO BURLINGTON TWP                    13.55   1 
 10  1115 Morera, Ashley      JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   13.68   1 
 11  1287 Mendez, Ciara          WILLINGBORO                       13.87   2 
 12   845 Brown, Daysia       FR NORTHERN                          13.93   1 
 13   126 Enarusai, Erica     JR BURLINGTON TWP                    14.05   1 
 14   686 Lis, Kirsten        SO MOORESTOWN                        14.17   1 
 15   139 Howard, Kyra        SR BURLINGTON TWP                    14.29   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1047 Williams, Shailah   SR PEMB. TWP. H.S         12.48      12.34   10   
  2  1032 Lawrence, Nia       JR PEMB. TWP. H.S         12.40      12.52    8   
  3  1268 Courtney, Aaliyah      WILLINGBORO            12.56      12.61    6   
  4   857 East, Khaina        JR NORTHERN               13.12      13.20    4   
  5  1046 Taylor, Tierra      FR PEMB. TWP. H.S         13.52      13.31    2   
  6  1133 Turnquist, Charity  SR RANCOCAS VALLEY        13.42      13.49    1   

Girls 200 Meter Dash LIBERTY
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1047 Williams, Shailah   SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    25.71   7  10   
  2  1032 Lawrence, Nia       JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    26.35   7   8   
  3  1268 Courtney, Aaliyah      WILLINGBORO                       26.70   7   6   
  4   850 Chance, Erika       SR NORTHERN                          27.59   7   4   
  5  1287 Mendez, Ciara          WILLINGBORO                       27.63   6   2   
  6  1018 Bangura, Nadia      JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    27.71   7   1   
  7   126 Enarusai, Erica     JR BURLINGTON TWP                    27.82   6 
  8   670 Hannah, Mariah      SR MOORESTOWN                        28.41   5 
  9   168 Wilcox, D'Yana      SO BURLINGTON TWP                    28.50   7 
 10  1099 Jones, Deja         SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   28.52   6 
 11   845 Brown, Daysia       FR NORTHERN                          28.69   6 
 12   143 Jenkins, Najee      JR BURLINGTON TWP                    29.13   5 

Girls 400 Meter Dash LIBERTY
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1047 Williams, Shailah   SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    57.76   6  10   
  2  1268 Courtney, Aaliyah      WILLINGBORO                       58.87   6   8   
  3   877 Panton, Domonique   FR NORTHERN                        1:01.82   6   6   
  4  1042 Russell, Tanaesza   FR PEMB. TWP. H.S                  1:02.34   6   4   
  5   156 Palmer, Ariana      JR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:03.05   6   2   
  6  1287 Mendez, Ciara          WILLINGBORO                     1:04.20   5   1   
  7   853 Costa, Ashley       SO NORTHERN                        1:05.69   5 
  8  1131 Thomas, Courtney    JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:06.78   5 
  9   692 Mirchandani, Maia   FR MOORESTOWN                      1:08.48   4 
 10   118 Adegbola, Abimbola  SR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:08.54   5 
 11   142 Jean, Megan         FR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:09.25   5 
 12   683 Laman, Madeleine    FR MOORESTOWN                      1:10.02   4 
 13   690 McCue, Emily        FR MOORESTOWN                      1:11.87   4 

Girls 800 Meter Run LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1269 Davidson, Chantell     WILLINGBORO                     2:28.36   10   
  2   714 Voelker, Alina      JR MOORESTOWN                      2:30.41    8   
  3  1093 Frombach, Kristen   FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:32.28    6   
  4  1078 Bresnan, Sarah      FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:34.47    4   
  5  1270 Davis, Jenee           WILLINGBORO                     2:35.42    2   
  6  1138 Winser, Brittany    FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:36.05    1   
  7   866 Kelsey, Clarissa    SR NORTHERN                        2:42.38  
  8   870 Logan, Sandy        SO NORTHERN                        2:43.42  
  9   133 Hallet, Kendra      SR BURLINGTON TWP                  2:44.32  
 10   124 Dischert, Rebecca   SR BURLINGTON TWP                  2:44.52  
 11   855 Daubert, Taylour    FR NORTHERN                        2:50.07  
 12   122 DiCioccio, Maria    FR BURLINGTON TWP                  2:51.05  
 13  1292 Petty, Candance        WILLINGBORO                     2:54.34  

Girls 1600 Meter Run LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   650 Cickavage, Genevie  FR MOORESTOWN                      5:29.70   10   
  2  1100 Kemp, Erika         JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 5:42.94    8   
  3  1085 Corbett, Claire     JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 5:45.13    6   
  4  1077 Bobbie, Shelby      FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 5:45.83    4   
  5   124 Dischert, Rebecca   SR BURLINGTON TWP                  6:02.78    2   
  6   122 DiCioccio, Maria    FR BURLINGTON TWP                  6:06.22    1   
  7   890 Verity, Devon       JR NORTHERN                        6:08.54  
  8   657 Demaio, Anna        SO MOORESTOWN                      6:14.64  
  9  1293 Ramsey- Sheppard,      WILLINGBORO                     6:20.08  
 10   875 Natriello, Jessica  FR NORTHERN                        6:22.05  
 11   133 Hallet, Kendra      SR BURLINGTON TWP                  6:25.21  
 12  1296 Scarborough, Mecca     WILLINGBORO                     6:29.30  
 13  1283 Little, Akira          WILLINGBORO                     6:32.73  
 14   849 Catalfamo, Brooke   JR NORTHERN                        7:12.78  

Girls 3200 Meter Run LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1100 Kemp, Erika         JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                11:30.43   10   
  2   652 Cooper, Natalie     FR MOORESTOWN                     11:31.67    8   
  3  1077 Bobbie, Shelby      FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                12:16.40    6   
  4   668 Gorman, Elizabeth   SO MOORESTOWN                     12:22.68    4   
  5  1085 Corbett, Claire     JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                12:38.41    2   
  6   890 Verity, Devon       JR NORTHERN                       13:10.10    1   
  7   885 Their, Sydney       SO NORTHERN                       13:23.35  
  8   709 Thoma, Aura         SO MOORESTOWN                     13:26.86  
  9   172 Wooden, Marissa     FR BURLINGTON TWP                 13:36.10  
 10   862 Hirzel, Lydia       SO NORTHERN                       13:48.56  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles LIBERTY
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   846 Byrne, Morgan       SR NORTHERN                          15.85   4  10   
  2  1294 Ringo, Elaina          WILLINGBORO                       16.42   4   8   
  3  1074 Banks, Rachel       SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   16.55   4   6   
  4   165 Walton, Kiah        SO BURLINGTON TWP                    16.91   4   4   
  5  1288 Moss, Shamyia          WILLINGBORO                       17.37   4   2   
  6  1267 Clark, Kendra          WILLINGBORO                       17.59   4   1   
  7  1040 Reevey, Mahogany    JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    18.52   4 
  8   687 Liu, Zhefeng        SO MOORESTOWN                        18.64   3 
  9   894 Wimmersberg, Amand  JR NORTHERN                          19.10   3 
 10  1044 Sutton, Tia         SO PEMB. TWP. H.S                    19.23   3 
 11   137 Horner, Lauren      SR BURLINGTON TWP                    19.44   3 
 12   888 Tripodi, Noelle     SO NORTHERN                          19.92   3 
 13  1041 Riley, Dayzah       JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    20.26   3 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles LIBERTY
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   846 Byrne, Morgan       SR NORTHERN                        1:06.38   7  10   
  2  1288 Moss, Shamyia          WILLINGBORO                     1:10.19   6   8   
  3   894 Wimmersberg, Amand  JR NORTHERN                        1:10.59   7   6   
  4   165 Walton, Kiah        SO BURLINGTON TWP                  1:10.62   5   4   
  5  1294 Ringo, Elaina          WILLINGBORO                     1:11.58   6   2   
  6  1093 Frombach, Kristen   FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:11.74   7   1   
  7  1082 Cassell, Jasmine    SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:12.31   7 
  8  1139 Wood, Gabriella     SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:13.21   7 
  9  1267 Clark, Kendra          WILLINGBORO                     1:13.54   6 
 10   137 Horner, Lauren      SR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:15.19   5 
 11   870 Logan, Sandy        SO NORTHERN                        1:15.69   7 
 12  1041 Riley, Dayzah       JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                  1:18.73   5 
 13   136 Herrington, Amber   SO BURLINGTON TWP                  1:28.90   5 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay LIBERTY
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WILLINGBORO  'A'                                             4:06.53   2  10   
     1) 1269 Davidson, Chantelle        2) 1270 Davis, Jenee              
     3) 1288 Moss, Shamyia              4) 1281 Khalifa, Aliyah           
  2 NORTHERN BURLINGTON  'A'                                     4:09.24   2   8   
     1) 877 Panton, Domonique FR        2) 888 Tripodi, Noelle SO         
     3) 853 Costa, Ashley SO            4) 846 Byrne, Morgan SR           
  3 RANCOCAS VALLEY REGIONAL HS  'A'                             4:18.99   2   6   
     1) 1093 Frombach, Kristen FR       2) 1082 Cassell, Jasmine SR       
     3) 1085 Corbett, Claire JR         4) 1115 Morera, Ashley JR         
  4 PEMBERTON TWP. HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              4:19.14   2   4   
     1) 1042 Russell, Tanaesza FR       2) 1018 Bangura, Nadia JR         
     3) 1031 Holmes, Aniyah SO          4) 1032 Lawrence, Nia JR          
  5 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP HS  'A'                                  4:23.75   2   2   
     1) 168 Wilcox, D'Yana SO           2) 126 Enarusai, Erica JR         
     3) 118 Adegbola, Abimbola SR       4) 156 Palmer, Ariana JR          
  6 MOORESTOWN  'A'                                              4:28.22   2   1   
     1) 670 Hannah, Mariah SR           2) 650 Cickavage, Genevieve FR    
     3) 714 Voelker, Alina JR           4) 668 Gorman, Elizabeth SO       

Girls High Jump LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   691 McGettigan, Kathry  JR MOORESTOWN                      5-00.00   10   
  2   151 Morris, Iman        SO BURLINGTON TWP                  4-10.00    8   
  3  1047 Williams, Shailah   SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                  4-08.00    6   
  4   136 Herrington, Amber   SO BURLINGTON TWP                  4-06.00    4   
  5  1103 Kraft, Kayla        JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                J4-06.00    2   
  6   851 Chmiel, Jessica     SO NORTHERN                       J4-06.00    1   
  7  1042 Russell, Tanaesza   FR PEMB. TWP. H.S                  4-04.00  
  8   888 Tripodi, Noelle     SO NORTHERN                       J4-04.00  
  9   636 Abramson, Liana     JR MOORESTOWN                     J4-04.00  
 10   638 Balch, Rebecca      JR MOORESTOWN                      4-02.00  
 --   858 Ferrell, Jenna      SO NORTHERN                             NH  
 --   146 Knight, Jasmine     SR BURLINGTON TWP                       NH  

Girls Pole Vault LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   663 Elder, Alexandra    JR MOORESTOWN                     10-06.00   10   
  2   654 Deam, Karly         SO MOORESTOWN                      8-06.00    8   
  3   647 Burias, Christine   SR MOORESTOWN                      8-00.00    6   
  4   867 Lewis, Mekenzie     JR NORTHERN                        7-06.00    4   
  5  1106 Long, Hannah        JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 7-00.00    2   
 --   171 Wollard, Angela     JR BURLINGTON TWP                       NH  
 --   163 Valdes, Jillian     JR BURLINGTON TWP                       NH  
 --   152 Moto, Tegan         SO BURLINGTON TWP                       NH  
 --  1087 Dallmer, Taylor     JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      NH  
 --  1073 Adornetto, Daniell  FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                      NH  

Girls Long Jump LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1032 Lawrence, Nia       JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                 15-10.25   10   
  2   168 Wilcox, D'Yana      SO BURLINGTON TWP                 15-07.75    8   
  3   894 Wimmersberg, Amand  JR NORTHERN                       15-01.25    6   
  4  1288 Moss, Shamyia          WILLINGBORO                    14-10.50    4   
  5  1040 Reevey, Mahogany    JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                 14-08.50    2   
  6   139 Howard, Kyra        SR BURLINGTON TWP                 14-07.75    1   
  7   646 Bottinelli, Bridge  JR MOORESTOWN                     14-07.00  
  8   857 East, Khaina        JR NORTHERN                       14-06.00  
  9   682 Laforgia, Amy       JR MOORESTOWN                     14-01.75  
 10  1099 Jones, Deja         SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                14-01.25  
 11   877 Panton, Domonique   FR NORTHERN                       13-11.75  
 12  1083 Chung, Jade         FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                13-08.00  
 13   716 Warwick, Marlee     FR MOORESTOWN                     12-04.75  

Girls Triple Jump LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   165 Walton, Kiah        SO BURLINGTON TWP                 36-00.00   10   
  2   126 Enarusai, Erica     JR BURLINGTON TWP                 35-01.00    8   
  3   857 East, Khaina        JR NORTHERN                       32-05.25    6   
  4  1040 Reevey, Mahogany    JR PEMB. TWP. H.S                 32-04.25    4   
  5  1093 Frombach, Kristen   FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                31-10.75    2   
  6  1099 Jones, Deja         SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                31-08.25    1   
  7  1031 Holmes, Aniyah      SO PEMB. TWP. H.S                 30-11.25  
  8   137 Horner, Lauren      SR BURLINGTON TWP                 30-09.00  
  9  1044 Sutton, Tia         SO PEMB. TWP. H.S                 28-07.00  
 10  1073 Adornetto, Daniell  FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                28-06.75  
 --   858 Ferrell, Jenna      SO NORTHERN                             ND  
 --   877 Panton, Domonique   FR NORTHERN                             ND  

Girls Shot Put LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   140 Hunter, Ronetta     FR BURLINGTON TWP                 38-09.00   10   
  2  1027 Deravin, Kyanna     SO PEMB. TWP. H.S                 35-10.50    8   
  3  1102 Kraft, Julianne     SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                32-08.00    6   
  4   169 Williams, Lizzie    SO BURLINGTON TWP                 31-01.00    4   
  5   676 Hopkins, Kelly      SO MOORESTOWN                     30-04.50    2   
  6   156 Palmer, Ariana      JR BURLINGTON TWP                 30-01.00    1   
  7   876 Nwankwo, Stephanie  SO NORTHERN                       29-07.50  
  8  1286 Medina, Miguelina      WILLINGBORO                    29-06.50  
  9   682 Laforgia, Amy       JR MOORESTOWN                     29-02.00  
 10  1302 Williams, Allaysia     WILLINGBORO                    28-00.75  
 11   878 Peacock, Sedara     SO NORTHERN                       27-05.50  
 12   874 Murray, Myra        FR NORTHERN                       27-01.00  
 13  1108 Maher, Margaret     JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                26-04.50  
 14  1075 Barr, Stephanie     JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                26-04.25  
 15  1274 Franklin, Essence      WILLINGBORO                    24-06.50  
 16   711 Trigiani, Brook     SO MOORESTOWN                     22-11.00  

Girls Discus Throw LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   676 Hopkins, Kelly      SO MOORESTOWN                       112-07   10   
  2   156 Palmer, Ariana      JR BURLINGTON TWP                   100-05    8   
  3  1298 Shaniera, Stratchn     WILLINGBORO                       95-09    6   
  4   140 Hunter, Ronetta     FR BURLINGTON TWP                    93-06    4   
  5   167 Wigglesworth, Keya  SR BURLINGTON TWP                    92-10    2   
  6  1102 Kraft, Julianne     SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   88-00    1   
  7  1080 Capri, Jamie        SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   82-04  
  8  1290 Osiughwu, Beatrice     WILLINGBORO                       78-00  
  9  1089 Ekemezie, Chikaoso  FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   77-11  
 10   889 VanVeldhuisen, Gre  SR NORTHERN                          76-06  
 11   713 Vizzard, Rebekah    JR MOORESTOWN                        73-02  
 12  1291 Osiughwu, Judith       WILLINGBORO                       68-01  
 13   653 D'Antonio, Sarah    JR MOORESTOWN                        67-02  
 14   887 Trerspesses, Jesse  SR NORTHERN                          58-02  
 --   876 Nwankwo, Stephanie  SO NORTHERN                           FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   140 Hunter, Ronetta     FR BURLINGTON TWP                    92-04   10   
  2   893 Wilson, Whitney     FR NORTHERN                          88-01    8   
  3  1080 Capri, Jamie        SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   87-03    6   
  4   713 Vizzard, Rebekah    JR MOORESTOWN                        82-07    4   
  5   676 Hopkins, Kelly      SO MOORESTOWN                        81-08    2   
  6  1102 Kraft, Julianne     SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   80-07    1   
  7   643 Bixby, Danielle     JR MOORESTOWN                        78-04  
  8  1140 Woods-DiPace, Jord  JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   78-03  
  9   159 Sherman, Tatianna   JR BURLINGTON TWP                    69-07  
 10   860 Hafner, Britany     JR NORTHERN                          66-00  
 11   867 Lewis, Mekenzie     JR NORTHERN                          64-10  

Girls 100 Meter Dash PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   347 Vadel, Mariah          DELRAN                            13.24   2  10   
  2   319 Dunlap, Jazmine        DELRAN                            13.31   2   8   
  3    32 Silar, Shakara         BORDENTOWN                        13.35   2   6   
  4   266 White, Christina    SR CINNAMINSON                       13.50   2   4   
  5   308 Belin, Cierra          DELRAN                            13.55   2   2   
  6   508 O'Donnell, Gretta   SO HOLY CROSS                        13.80   2   1   
  7   248 Ford, Tahszay       SO CINNAMINSON                       14.20   1 
  8   512 Smiley, Melissa     SO HOLY CROSS                        14.21   2 
  9   509 Paynter, Emily      SO HOLY CROSS                        14.52   1 
 10    30 Schultz, Sarah         BORDENTOWN                        14.80   2 

Girls 200 Meter Dash PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   319 Dunlap, Jazmine        DELRAN                            27.43   4  10   
  2   266 White, Christina    SR CINNAMINSON                       27.79   4   8   
  3    30 Schultz, Sarah         BORDENTOWN                        27.97   3   5   
  3    32 Silar, Shakara         BORDENTOWN                        27.97   4   5   
  5   255 McGinnis, Shannon   FR CINNAMINSON                       28.09   4   2   
  6     3 Ansong, Jackie         BORDENTOWN                        28.18   4   1   
  7   347 Vadel, Mariah          DELRAN                            28.66   4 
  8   508 O'Donnell, Gretta   SO HOLY CROSS                        28.84   3 
  9   308 Belin, Cierra          DELRAN                            29.00   3 
 10   512 Smiley, Melissa     SO HOLY CROSS                        29.24   3 
 11   254 Manera, Georgie     JR CINNAMINSON                       29.98   3 
 12   509 Paynter, Emily      SO HOLY CROSS                        30.48   3 
 13    31 Sherrier, Rebecca      BORDENTOWN                        33.55   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   494 Hummell, Maddie     SR HOLY CROSS                        59.04   3  10   
  3   244 Blamon, Faith       SR CINNAMINSON                     1:01.86   3   6   
  4   255 McGinnis, Shannon   FR CINNAMINSON                     1:01.90   3   4   
  5    32 Silar, Shakara         BORDENTOWN                      1:02.15   3   2   
  6   304 Baker, Jayah           DELRAN                          1:06.47   2   1   
  7   325 Greaney, Danielle      DELRAN                          1:07.12   2 
  8   320 Etter, Lauren          DELRAN                          1:07.18   3 
  9   486 Eckerle, Anne       JR HOLY CROSS                      1:07.43   2 
 10   254 Manera, Georgie     JR CINNAMINSON                     1:07.70   2 
 12    30 Schultz, Sarah         BORDENTOWN                      1:10.25   2 

Girls 800 Meter Run PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2   344 Tattory, Maddy         DELRAN                          2:25.01    8   
  3    18 Meszaros, Emily        BORDENTOWN                      2:26.06    6   
  4   320 Etter, Lauren          DELRAN                          2:33.88    4   
  5   492 Harvey, Brooke      JR HOLY CROSS                      2:42.27    2   
  6   245 Bleistine, Casey    FR CINNAMINSON                     2:49.84    1   
  7   505 McBrearty, Morgan   SO HOLY CROSS                      2:54.21  
  8   510 Reeves, Melanie     FR HOLY CROSS                      2:56.23  
  9   251 Luaces, Erin        SO CINNAMINSON                     2:56.98  
 10   257 Miller, Jacqueline  SO CINNAMINSON                     2:59.07  

Girls 1600 Meter Run PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   344 Tattory, Maddy         DELRAN                          5:43.89   10   
  2    26 Pywowariw, Larissa     BORDENTOWN                      5:48.33    8   
  3   315 Daly, Elizabeth        DELRAN                          5:57.26    6   
  4   505 McBrearty, Morgan   SO HOLY CROSS                      6:06.57    4   
  5   245 Bleistine, Casey    FR CINNAMINSON                     6:07.35    2   
  6    28 Ritter, Leighanna      BORDENTOWN                      6:13.71    1   
  7    31 Sherrier, Rebecca      BORDENTOWN                      6:14.52  
  8   510 Reeves, Melanie     FR HOLY CROSS                      6:41.38  
  9   336 Moon, Bianca           DELRAN                          7:06.78  

Girls 3200 Meter Run PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   344 Tattory, Maddy         DELRAN                         12:15.91   10   
  2    26 Pywowariw, Larissa     BORDENTOWN                     12:25.36    8   
  3   315 Daly, Elizabeth        DELRAN                         13:00.95    6   
  4    28 Ritter, Leighanna      BORDENTOWN                     13:16.87    4   
  7   262 Pottieger, Abigail  SO CINNAMINSON                    14:09.72  
  8   326 Gryminski, Colleen     DELRAN                         15:14.56  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   494 Hummell, Maddie     SR HOLY CROSS                        16.35   2  10   
  2     3 Ansong, Jackie         BORDENTOWN                        16.66   2   8   
  3   503 Laverty, Erin       SR HOLY CROSS                        18.29   2   6   
  4   247 Currie, Michelle    SO CINNAMINSON                       18.65   2   4   
  5   339 Reynolds, Quinn        DELRAN                            18.70   2   2   
  6   508 O'Donnell, Gretta   SO HOLY CROSS                        18.86   2   1   
  7    18 Meszaros, Emily        BORDENTOWN                        20.12   4 
  9   318 Dukes, Shelby          DELRAN                            20.72   2 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   494 Hummell, Maddie     SR HOLY CROSS                      1:03.44   4  10   
  2     3 Ansong, Jackie         BORDENTOWN                      1:09.14   4   8   
  3   318 Dukes, Shelby          DELRAN                          1:10.12   4   6   
  4    18 Meszaros, Emily        BORDENTOWN                      1:11.24   4   4   
  5   503 Laverty, Erin       SR HOLY CROSS                      1:11.57   4   2   
  6   338 Reynolds, McKenna      DELRAN                          1:13.60   4   1   
  7   247 Currie, Michelle    SO CINNAMINSON                     1:16.27   3 
  8   355 Woodington, Chelse     DELRAN                          1:16.62   3 
  9   513 Szyskiewicz, Joann  SO HOLY CROSS                      1:17.80   3 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay PATRIOT
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CINNAMINSON  'A'                                             4:19.84   10   
     1) 255 McGinnis, Shannon FR        2) 266 White, Christina SR        
     3) 244 Blamon, Faith SR            4) 254 Manera, Georgie JR         
  2 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                      4:26.23    8   
     1) 319 Dunlap, Jazmine             2) 347 Vadel, Mariah              
     3) 312 Cifaldi, Mariah             4) 320 Etter, Lauren              
  3 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                              4:38.74    6   
     1) 492 Harvey, Brooke JR           2) 486 Eckerle, Anne JR           
     3) 503 Laverty, Erin SR            4) 505 McBrearty, Morgan SO       
  4 BORDENTOWN REGIONAL H.S.  'A'                                4:57.15    4   
     1) 31 Sherrier, Rebecca            2) 28 Ritter, Leighanna           
     3) 30 Schultz, Sarah               4) 32 Silar, Shakara              

Girls High Jump PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    37 Yanucil, Kelly         BORDENTOWN                      4-10.00   10   
  2   493 Howard, Colleen     SR HOLY CROSS                      4-08.00    8   
  3   319 Dunlap, Jazmine        DELRAN                          4-06.00    6   
  4   511 Shontz, Brianna     JR HOLY CROSS                      4-04.00    4   
  5   340 Rodovalho, Bianca      DELRAN                         J4-04.00    2   
  6   248 Ford, Tahszay       SO CINNAMINSON                     4-02.00    1   
 --   514 Walker, Charveroli  JR HOLY CROSS                           NH  
 --   247 Currie, Michelle    SO CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 --   318 Dukes, Shelby          DELRAN                               NH  

Girls Pole Vault PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   338 Reynolds, McKenna      DELRAN                          8-06.00   10   
 --   261 Pottichen, Lauren   JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 --   339 Reynolds, Quinn        DELRAN                               NH  
 --   497 Jones, Janae        FR HOLY CROSS                           NH  
 --   267 Wright, Gabriella   FR CINNAMINSON                          NH  

Girls Long Jump PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   312 Cifaldi, Mariah        DELRAN                         15-05.75   10   
  2   266 White, Christina    SR CINNAMINSON                    15-03.75    8   
  3   340 Rodovalho, Bianca      DELRAN                         14-09.75    6   
  5   248 Ford, Tahszay       SO CINNAMINSON                    14-02.50    2   
  6   302 Abdill, Claire         DELRAN                         14-01.25    1   
  7   247 Currie, Michelle    SO CINNAMINSON                    13-09.00  
  8   484 Cooper, Madison     SO HOLY CROSS                     13-06.00  
  9   511 Shontz, Brianna     JR HOLY CROSS                     12-07.50  
 10   514 Walker, Charveroli  JR HOLY CROSS                     12-06.00  

Girls Triple Jump PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   312 Cifaldi, Mariah        DELRAN                         33-00.00   10   
  2   494 Hummell, Maddie     SR HOLY CROSS                     32-07.75    8   
  3   302 Abdill, Claire         DELRAN                         31-00.50    6   
  4   340 Rodovalho, Bianca      DELRAN                         30-01.50    4   
  5   248 Ford, Tahszay       SO CINNAMINSON                    29-04.25    2   
  6   484 Cooper, Madison     SO HOLY CROSS                     28-01.00    1   
  7   254 Manera, Georgie     JR CINNAMINSON                    27-06.50  
  9   255 McGinnis, Shannon   FR CINNAMINSON                    26-08.00  
 --   514 Walker, Charveroli  JR HOLY CROSS                           ND  

Girls Shot Put PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     6 Carthan, Alicia        BORDENTOWN                     36-05.50   10   
  2   314 Cleveland, Crystal     DELRAN                         35-08.50    8   
  3   244 Blamon, Faith       SR CINNAMINSON                    33-09.25    6   
  5   249 Forte, Katherine    SR CINNAMINSON                    28-00.25    2   
  6   349 Vanderburg, Leslie     DELRAN                         25-11.75    1   
  7   498 Kane, Caroline      JR HOLY CROSS                     25-09.50  
  8   309 Boyd, Brianna          DELRAN                         25-03.00  
 10   243 Abah, Priali        SR CINNAMINSON                    24-01.75  
 11    29 Schenck, Samantha      BORDENTOWN                     22-04.50  
 12   485 Correnti, Madelynn  SO HOLY CROSS                     21-06.00  

Girls Discus Throw PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    37 Yanucil, Kelly         BORDENTOWN                       105-08   10   
  2     6 Carthan, Alicia        BORDENTOWN                       102-10    8   
  3   264 Stepnowski, Samant  SO CINNAMINSON                       93-04    6   
  4   323 Gallo, Erin            DELRAN                            84-06    4   
  5    29 Schenck, Samantha      BORDENTOWN                        79-08    2   
  6   314 Cleveland, Crystal     DELRAN                            79-04    1   
  7   332 Jewell, Rebecca        DELRAN                            77-10  
  8   249 Forte, Katherine    SR CINNAMINSON                       73-08  
  9   268 Wright, Nicole      JR CINNAMINSON                       71-10  
 10   485 Correnti, Madelynn  SO HOLY CROSS                        63-05  
 11   498 Kane, Caroline      JR HOLY CROSS                        52-07  

Girls Javelin Throw PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   244 Blamon, Faith       SR CINNAMINSON                      132-03   10   
  2    37 Yanucil, Kelly         BORDENTOWN                       125-09    8   
  3   493 Howard, Colleen     SR HOLY CROSS                       115-06    6   
  4   249 Forte, Katherine    SR CINNAMINSON                      108-00    4   
  5    22 Pagnani, Samantha      BORDENTOWN                        93-03    2   
  6   268 Wright, Nicole      JR CINNAMINSON                       87-06    1   
  9   498 Kane, Caroline      JR HOLY CROSS                        78-03  
 10   325 Greaney, Danielle      DELRAN                            74-06  
 11   343 Taliaferro, Chante     DELRAN                            68-05  
 12   331 Ibas, Aysenur          DELRAN                            61-06  

Boys 100 Meter Dash FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   100 Glasco, Marquis     JR BURLINGTON CITY                   11.32   2  10   
  1   616 Jones, Robert       10 MAPLE SHADE                       11.40   4  10   
  2   452 Allison Ogbonnaya,  SR FLORENCE HS                       11.35   2   8   
  3   815 DeCamp, Johnel      11 NEW EGYPT                         11.75   2   6   
  4   451 Adebowale, Babajid  JR FLORENCE HS                       11.82   2   4   
  5   450 Abiona, Tolulope    FR FLORENCE HS                       12.06   2   2   
  6   114 Sintim, David       FR BURLINGTON CITY                   12.82   1   1   
  7    98 Eleazer, Jason      FR BURLINGTON CITY                   13.12   1 
  8   833 Smith, Brian        11 NEW EGYPT                         13.13   2 
  9   813 Daniels, Jeremiah   10 NEW EGYPT                         13.65   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   100 Glasco, Marquis     JR BURLINGTON CITY                   23.22   2  10   
  1   616 Jones, Robert       10 MAPLE SHADE                       23.25   5  10   
  2   834 Smith, Jamel        12 NEW EGYPT                         23.63   2   8   
  3   613 Jenkins, Malcolm    12 MAPLE SHADE                       23.68   4   6   
  3   451 Adebowale, Babajid  JR FLORENCE HS                       24.18   2   6   
  4   452 Allison Ogbonnaya,  SR FLORENCE HS                       24.40   2   4   
  5   450 Abiona, Tolulope    FR FLORENCE HS                       24.84   2   2   
  6   107 Modraza, Kamau      SO BURLINGTON CITY                   24.87   1   1   
  7   823 Lang, Hunter        11 NEW EGYPT                         25.05   2 
  8  1244 Fusco, James           RIVERSIDE                         25.88   1 
  9   809 Cardone, Trevor     10 NEW EGYPT                         26.23   1 
 10   108 Modraza, Qadir      FR BURLINGTON CITY                   28.51   1 
 13   631 Simpson, Frankie    10 MAPLE SHADE                       25.87   3 

Boys 400 Meter Dash FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   613 Jenkins, Malcolm    12 MAPLE SHADE                       51.63   4  10   
  1   834 Smith, Jamel        12 NEW EGYPT                         52.70   1  10   
  2   460 Edwardson, Chandle  JR FLORENCE HS                       53.30   1   8   
  3   826 Massa, Ken          12 NEW EGYPT                         54.25   1   6   
  4   107 Modraza, Kamau      SO BURLINGTON CITY                   54.29   1   4   
  5  1256 Rosero, Paul           RIVERSIDE                         54.79   1   2   
  6   821 Johnston, Kenny     10 NEW EGYPT                         57.40   1   1   
  7    98 Eleazer, Jason      FR BURLINGTON CITY                 1:02.71   1 
  8   631 Simpson, Frankie    10 MAPLE SHADE                       56.04   3 
  8   108 Modraza, Qadir      FR BURLINGTON CITY                 1:05.81   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   811 Coyle, Adam         11 NEW EGYPT                       2:13.73   10   
  2  1007 Lynch, Brian        SR PALMYRA                         2:15.83    8   
  3  1242 Dunlap, Joseph         RIVERSIDE                       2:17.55    6   
  4   455 Chianese, Joseph    SR FLORENCE HS                     2:20.98    4   
  5   629 Roberts, Kevin      12 MAPLE SHADE                     2:08.08    2   
  5   806 Bogucki, Jacob      10 NEW EGYPT                       2:21.01    2   
  6  1012 Sharapoff, Ben      JR PALMYRA                         2:24.94    1   
  7  1233 Ashmore, Ryan          RIVERSIDE                       2:27.39  
  8   836 Taylor, Kennard     10 NEW EGYPT                       2:30.99  
  9   109 Porter, D'Angelo    SO BURLINGTON CITY                 2:34.42  
 10   462 Gomez, Marc         JR FLORENCE HS                     2:35.24  
 11  1245 Gahm, Matt             RIVERSIDE                       2:40.19  
 12   619 Lannon, Robert      09 MAPLE SHADE                     2:27.79  
 13   624 Pieto, Daniel          MAPLE SHADE                     2:29.59  

Boys 1600 Meter Run FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1242 Dunlap, Joseph         RIVERSIDE                       4:56.32   10   
  2   806 Bogucki, Jacob      10 NEW EGYPT                       5:02.13    8   
  3   111 Seay, John          SR BURLINGTON CITY                 5:03.74    6   
  4   476 Steele, Jon            FLORENCE HS                     5:06.29    4   
  5   605 Derenzo, Adam       12 MAPLE SHADE                     4:52.89    2   
  5  1000 Hagen, Alex         SR PALMYRA                         5:07.86    2   
  6   474 Slovall-Kurtz, Nic  SO FLORENCE HS                     5:08.93    1   
  7   828 Mitchell, Jonathan   9 NEW EGYPT                       5:10.05  
  8   115 Trainor, Brandon    SO BURLINGTON CITY                 5:35.86  
  9   634 Young, Matthew      09 MAPLE SHADE                     5:15.40  
  9  1239 Davison, Bobby         RIVERSIDE                       5:45.49  
 10   102 Guenther, Tjhomas   SO BURLINGTON CITY                 5:50.26  
 11   473 Singh, Rajpreet     SR FLORENCE HS                     5:53.56  
 12   625 Pietrow, Quentin       MAPLE SHADE                     5:37.67  
 12  1253 Knight, Mitchell       RIVERSIDE                       5:58.14  

Boys 3200 Meter Run FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1000 Hagen, Alex         SR PALMYRA                        11:21.52   10   
  2   609 Goll, Daniel        11 MAPLE SHADE                    10:21.03    8   
  2   474 Slovall-Kurtz, Nic  SO FLORENCE HS                    11:44.73    8   
  3   476 Steele, Jon            FLORENCE HS                    11:45.61    6   
  4   995 Depew, Ryan         SO PALMYRA                        11:56.41    4   
  5   828 Mitchell, Jonathan   9 NEW EGYPT                      12:22.17    2   
  6   841 Wetzel, William     10 NEW EGYPT                      12:40.47    1   
  7   840 Wetzel, Steven      10 NEW EGYPT                      13:03.45  
  8   634 Young, Matthew      09 MAPLE SHADE                    11:22.89  
  8  1240 Deltoro, Frankie       RIVERSIDE                      13:12.29  
  9  1253 Knight, Mitchell       RIVERSIDE                      13:16.73  
 10   102 Guenther, Tjhomas   SO BURLINGTON CITY                13:29.26  
 11   112 Shaikh, Omar        SO BURLINGTON CITY                14:21.53  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   599 Burke, Nick         12 MAPLE SHADE                       15.75   3  10   
  1   478 Wothy, Bernard      SO FLORENCE HS                       15.84   1  10   
  2   100 Glasco, Marquis     JR BURLINGTON CITY                   16.46   1   8   
  3   820 Horner, Dylan       12 NEW EGYPT                         16.99   1   6   
  4   812 Cristman, DJ        11 NEW EGYPT                         17.11   1   4   
  5  1258 Strain, Brain          RIVERSIDE                         21.29   1   2   
  6   608 Feldman, Dylan      10 MAPLE SHADE                       17.27   3   1   
  6  1247 Harris, Brett          RIVERSIDE                         21.42   1   1   

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles FREEDOM
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   811 Coyle, Adam         11 NEW EGYPT                         59.67   2  10   
  2   100 Glasco, Marquis     JR BURLINGTON CITY                 1:02.78   2   8   
  3   812 Cristman, DJ        11 NEW EGYPT                       1:03.30   2   6   
  4   107 Modraza, Kamau      SO BURLINGTON CITY                 1:03.75   2   4   
  5   478 Wothy, Bernard      SO FLORENCE HS                     1:04.33   2   2   
  6   459 Daley, Ryan         SO FLORENCE HS                     1:06.20   1   1   
  7   819 Haskoor, Tom         9 NEW EGYPT                       1:08.53   1 
  8   629 Roberts, Kevin      12 MAPLE SHADE                     1:07.14   3 
  8   453 Ampuda-Nyarkoh, Kw  JR FLORENCE HS                     1:08.60   1 
  9   619 Lannon, Robert      09 MAPLE SHADE                     1:08.88   3 
  9  1258 Strain, Brain          RIVERSIDE                       1:11.21   2 
 10  1247 Harris, Brett          RIVERSIDE                       1:16.15   1 
 --   601 Case, Gregory          MAPLE SHADE                          DQ   3  Trail Leg Around

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FREEDOM
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEW EGYPT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                   3:42.20   10   
     1) 826 Massa, Ken 12               2) 823 Lang, Hunter 11            
     3) 821 Johnston, Kenny 10          4) 811 Coyle, Adam 11             
  2 FLORENCE TWP. MEMORIAL HS  'A'                               4:00.86    8   
     1) 455 Chianese, Joseph SR         2) 459 Daley, Ryan SO             
     3) 478 Wothy, Bernard SO           4) 453 Ampuda-Nyarkoh, Kwame JR   

Boys High Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2   599 Burke, Nick         12 MAPLE SHADE                     5-10.00    8   

Boys High Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   820 Horner, Dylan       12 NEW EGYPT                       6-00.00   10   
  2   452 Allison Ogbonnaya,  SR FLORENCE HS                     5-10.00    8   
  3   804 Barnes, Tyler       12 NEW EGYPT                      J5-10.00    6   
 --   451 Adebowale, Babajid  JR FLORENCE HS                          NH  
 --   833 Smith, Brian        11 NEW EGYPT                            NH  

Boys Pole Vault FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1242 Dunlap, Joseph         RIVERSIDE                      11-00.00   10   
  2   812 Cristman, DJ        11 NEW EGYPT                     J11-00.00    8   
  3   475 Smith, Josh         SO FLORENCE HS                    10-00.00    6   
  4   815 DeCamp, Johnel      11 NEW EGYPT                     J10-00.00    4   
  5   460 Edwardson, Chandle  JR FLORENCE HS                     9-00.00    1.50
  5   810 Caruso, Angelo      11 NEW EGYPT                       9-00.00    1.50
 --  1244 Fusco, James           RIVERSIDE                            NH  
 --  1245 Gahm, Matt             RIVERSIDE                            NH  

Boys Pole Vault FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  8  1375 hochstuhl, brian       MAPLE SHADE                     9-06.00  
 10   617 Kadric, Dennis      10 MAPLE SHADE                     9-00.00  

Boys Long Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2   599 Burke, Nick         12 MAPLE SHADE                    20-10.75    8   
  7   606 Douglas, Anderson   10 MAPLE SHADE                    17-04.25  

Boys Long Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   452 Allison Ogbonnaya,  SR FLORENCE HS                    20-00.50   10   
  2   820 Horner, Dylan       12 NEW EGYPT                      19-09.25    8   
  3  1262 Zoppina, Nick          RIVERSIDE                      18-07.50    6   
  4   834 Smith, Jamel        12 NEW EGYPT                      18-05.50    4   
  5   835 Smith, Joah-relle    9 NEW EGYPT                      18-03.75    2   
  6   451 Adebowale, Babajid  JR FLORENCE HS                    18-02.00    1   
  7  1256 Rosero, Paul           RIVERSIDE                      17-05.50  
  8  1233 Ashmore, Ryan          RIVERSIDE                      15-00.50  
  9   450 Abiona, Tolulope    FR FLORENCE HS                    13-07.50  

Boys Triple Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   834 Smith, Jamel        12 NEW EGYPT                      44-02.00   10   
  2   804 Barnes, Tyler       12 NEW EGYPT                      40-07.00    8   
  3   835 Smith, Joah-relle    9 NEW EGYPT                      38-11.00    6   
  4   450 Abiona, Tolulope    FR FLORENCE HS                    36-09.00    4   
  5   459 Daley, Ryan         SO FLORENCE HS                    34-02.00    2   
  6  1256 Rosero, Paul           RIVERSIDE                     J34-02.00    1   
  7   456 Cook, Richard       SR FLORENCE HS                    33-02.00  

Boys Triple Jump FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   599 Burke, Nick         12 MAPLE SHADE                    45-00.00   10   
  6   616 Jones, Robert       10 MAPLE SHADE                    37-11.50    1   

Boys Shot Put FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   463 Groover, Kyle       SR FLORENCE HS                    47-06.00   10   
  2   456 Cook, Richard       SR FLORENCE HS                    45-10.75    8   
  3   838 Trembow, Dalton     12 NEW EGYPT                      44-07.00    6   
  4  1006 Knox, Louis         SR PALMYRA                        43-06.50    4   
  5    97 Diggs, Arthur       SO BURLINGTON CITY                41-02.25    2   
  6   470 Roberts, Treshawn   SR FLORENCE HS                    40-05.00    1   
  7  1243 Frake, Harry           RIVERSIDE                      38-09.25  
  8   829 Petrenko, Joel      12 NEW EGYPT                      36-00.50  
  9  1014 Thompson, Justin    FR PALMYRA                        35-05.75  
 10   831 Sempervive, Andrew  10 NEW EGYPT                      33-05.00  
 11  1234 Augusto, Andre         RIVERSIDE                      30-09.25  
 12  1240 Deltoro, Frankie       RIVERSIDE                      30-07.00  
 13   999 Gravac, Luka        FR PALMYRA                        24-01.00  

Boys Discus Throw FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   838 Trembow, Dalton     12 NEW EGYPT                        137-08   10   
  2   470 Roberts, Treshawn   SR FLORENCE HS                      125-03    8   
  3  1006 Knox, Louis         SR PALMYRA                          119-11    6   
  4    97 Diggs, Arthur       SO BURLINGTON CITY                  112-05    4   
  5   832 Sibert, Eric        11 NEW EGYPT                        109-02    2   
  6   457 Craig, Richard      SR FLORENCE HS                       99-03    1   
  7   829 Petrenko, Joel      12 NEW EGYPT                         95-10  
  8  1014 Thompson, Justin    FR PALMYRA                           89-10  
  9  1243 Frake, Harry           RIVERSIDE                         84-06  
 10  1234 Augusto, Andre         RIVERSIDE                         82-06  
 11   999 Gravac, Luka        FR PALMYRA                           74-00  
 12  1246 Harms, Malte           RIVERSIDE                         70-09  
 --   463 Groover, Kyle       SR FLORENCE HS                        FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   477 Thompson, Curtis    SO FLORENCE HS                      172-07   10   
  2   471 Salaga, Aaron       JR FLORENCE HS                      149-01    8   
  3   824 Lawrence, Jacob     12 NEW EGYPT                        129-08    6   
  4  1234 Augusto, Andre         RIVERSIDE                        114-06    4   
  5   829 Petrenko, Joel      12 NEW EGYPT                        109-01    2   
  6   839 Tucker, Anthony     12 NEW EGYPT                        102-06    1   
  7  1244 Fusco, James           RIVERSIDE                         89-09  
  8  1243 Frake, Harry           RIVERSIDE                         88-06  

Boys Javelin Throw FREEDOM
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6   612 Heller, Alan J.     12 MAPLE SHADE                      131-11    1   

Boys 100 Meter Dash LIBERTY
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   181 Chery, Andrew       JR BURLINGTON TWP                    11.06q  2 
  2  1372 Williams, Isaac     SR WILLINGBORO                       11.13q  2 
  3   762 Ruffin, Sidney         MOORESTOWN                        11.39q  2 
  4  1167 Jones, DeShawn      SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   11.47q  2 
  5   895 Adeyemo, Tosin      SR NORTHERN                          11.55q  2 
  6   236 Verbitski, Brian    SR BURLINGTON TWP                    11.57q  2 
  7  1323 Davis, Jalen        JR WILLINGBORO                       11.62q  1 
  8  1311 Bradshaw, Jonathon  SO WILLINGBORO                       11.66q  1 
  9   913 Flores, Alex (lloy  SR NORTHERN                          11.67   2 
 10   722 Anderson, Amir         MOORESTOWN                        11.79   1 
 11  1172 Larmore, Rodney     SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   11.80   1 
 12   190 Ellzy, Blair        JR BURLINGTON TWP                    11.86   1 
 13   957 Shorey, Gerardo     FR NORTHERN                          11.89   1 
 14  1062 Miller, Dominick    SO PEMB. TWP. H.S                    12.04   1 
 14  1174 Lowe, Jerry         SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   12.04   2 
 16  1060 Lambert, Quincey    SO PEMB. TWP. H.S                    12.59   1 

Boys 100 Meter Dash LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   181 Chery, Andrew       JR BURLINGTON TWP         11.06      10.96   10   
  2  1372 Williams, Isaac     SR WILLINGBORO            11.13      11.04    8   
  3   762 Ruffin, Sidney         MOORESTOWN             11.39      11.35    6   
  4   895 Adeyemo, Tosin      SR NORTHERN               11.55      11.42    4   
  5   236 Verbitski, Brian    SR BURLINGTON TWP         11.57      11.47    1.50
  5  1323 Davis, Jalen        JR WILLINGBORO            11.62      11.47    1.50
  7  1167 Jones, DeShawn      SR RANCOCAS VALLEY        11.47      11.57  
  8  1311 Bradshaw, Jonathon  SO WILLINGBORO            11.66      11.68  

Boys 200 Meter Dash LIBERTY
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1372 Williams, Isaac     SR WILLINGBORO                       22.66   8  10   
  2   181 Chery, Andrew       JR BURLINGTON TWP                    22.89   7   8   
  3  1315 Bryan, Marlon       SR WILLINGBORO                       23.20   8   6   
  4   762 Ruffin, Sidney         MOORESTOWN                        23.29   8   4   
  5   236 Verbitski, Brian    SR BURLINGTON TWP                    23.72   7   2   
  6  1167 Jones, DeShawn      SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   23.84   8   1   
  7   961 Teques, Stephen     JR NORTHERN                          24.06   8 
  8   964 Tillman, Za'quis    SR NORTHERN                          24.08   7 
  9  1172 Larmore, Rodney     SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   24.13   6 
  9   197 Francis, Austin     SR BURLINGTON TWP                    24.13   7 
 11  1068 Thomas, Marquis     SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    24.16   6 
 12  1311 Bradshaw, Jonathon  SO WILLINGBORO                       24.24   7 
 13   895 Adeyemo, Tosin      SR NORTHERN                          24.26   8 
 14  1166 Johnson, Malik      JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   24.31   6 
 15  1062 Miller, Dominick    SO PEMB. TWP. H.S                    24.89   6 
 16   724 Austin, Xavier         MOORESTOWN                        25.18   6 
 17   730 Contarino, Nick        MOORESTOWN                        25.73   6 

Boys 400 Meter Dash LIBERTY
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   227 Simpson, Carlin     SR BURLINGTON TWP                    50.37   7  10   
  2   961 Teques, Stephen     JR NORTHERN                          50.47   7   8   
  3  1351 Odulana, Emmanuel   SR WILLINGBORO                       50.63   7   6   
  4  1068 Thomas, Marquis     SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    51.45   7   4   
  5  1323 Davis, Jalen        JR WILLINGBORO                       52.78   7   2   
  6   228 Sindorf, Bradley    SR BURLINGTON TWP                    53.16   7   1   
  7  1343 Martin, Ashton      JR WILLINGBORO                       53.73   6 
  8  1141 Adams, Anthony      JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   54.37   6 
  9   897 Brien, Joel         FR NORTHERN                          54.69   6 
 10   903 Cooper, Brant       SO NORTHERN                          54.76   6 
 11  1374 David, Stephon         RANCOCAS VALLEY                   55.76   6 
 12   221 Ongwenyi, Ted       JR BURLINGTON TWP                    56.67   5 
 13   729 Coggins, Austin        MOORESTOWN                        59.57   5 

Boys 800 Meter Run LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   913 Flores, Alex (lloy  SR NORTHERN                        1:58.36   10   
  2  1187 Straker, Joel       JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:59.14    8   
  3   898 Brien, Sean         JR NORTHERN                        2:01.75    6   
  4  1356 Roger, Lawrence     JR WILLINGBORO                     2:03.63    4   
  5   728 Caffrey, Ryan          MOORESTOWN                      2:07.52    2   
  6   772 Stalle, Michael        MOORESTOWN                      2:08.63    1   
  7  1054 Forman, Daniel      FR PEMB. TWP. H.S                  2:09.98  
  8  1149 Dias, Albert        SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                 2:10.24  
  9   753 Munilla, Greg          MOORESTOWN                      2:12.17  
 10   221 Ongwenyi, Ted       JR BURLINGTON TWP                  2:15.35  
 11   208 Johnson, Tyler      SO BURLINGTON TWP                  2:15.45  
 12  1350 Norman, Jimmy       JR WILLINGBORO                     2:17.70  
 13   233 Telemaque, Blaise   SO BURLINGTON TWP                  2:20.09  
 14   909 Edwards, Zachary    JR NORTHERN                        2:21.22  
 15  1331 Fykes, Quinton      SO WILLINGBORO                     2:39.84  

Boys 1600 Meter Run LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   941 Million, Wyatt      JR NORTHERN                        4:34.34   10   
  2   956 Scott, Harrison     SO NORTHERN                        4:36.02    8   
  3   739 Horten, Kevin          MOORESTOWN                      4:37.35    6   
  4   909 Edwards, Zachary    JR NORTHERN                        4:38.55    4   
  5  1356 Roger, Lawrence     JR WILLINGBORO                     4:42.45    2   
  6   237 Viereck, Eric       SR BURLINGTON TWP                  4:45.35    1   
  7  1148 Colon-Cruz, Jose    FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 4:49.98  
  8   746 Kramer, Reed           MOORESTOWN                      4:53.57  
  9   766 Siegel, Kyle           MOORESTOWN                      4:59.82  
 10   208 Johnson, Tyler      SO BURLINGTON TWP                  5:01.93  
 11  1153 Flynn, Kyle         SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                 5:09.83  
 12   206 Hubler, Jesse       JR BURLINGTON TWP                  5:13.46  
 13  1191 Velarde, Theo       SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                 5:16.64  
 14  1370 Watson, Daquan      SR WILLINGBORO                     5:42.04  

Boys 3200 Meter Run LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   739 Horten, Kevin          MOORESTOWN                     10:05.69   10   
  2   740 Inglis, John           MOORESTOWN                     10:06.76    8   
  3   941 Million, Wyatt      JR NORTHERN                       10:07.97    6   
  4   237 Viereck, Eric       SR BURLINGTON TWP                 10:22.42    4   
  5   956 Scott, Harrison     SO NORTHERN                       10:33.62    2   
  6   741 Inglis, Joseph         MOORESTOWN                     10:45.18    1   
  7   966 Venezia, Nicholas   SO NORTHERN                       10:53.76  
  8  1180 Perks, Brett        FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                11:00.86  
  9  1144 Begolly, Andrew     JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                11:25.79  
 10   206 Hubler, Jesse       JR BURLINGTON TWP                 11:42.18  
 11   177 Bell, Andrew        JR BURLINGTON TWP                 12:24.54  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1372 Williams, Isaac     SR WILLINGBORO                       14.47   10   
  2  1315 Bryan, Marlon       SR WILLINGBORO                       15.00    8   
  3   901 Cargill, Andrew     JR NORTHERN                          15.80    6   
  4  1176 McCord, Malcolm     SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   16.72    4   
  5   186 Crawley, Anthony    JR BURLINGTON TWP                    17.10    2   
  6   223 Powell, Kyle        SR BURLINGTON TWP                    17.11    1   

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles LIBERTY
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   961 Teques, Stephen     JR NORTHERN                          56.94   7  10   
  2  1068 Thomas, Marquis     SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                    57.21   7   8   
  3  1351 Odulana, Emmanuel   SR WILLINGBORO                       57.69   7   6   
  4   898 Brien, Sean         JR NORTHERN                          59.34   7   4   
  5  1358 Satterfield, Jarri  SO WILLINGBORO                       59.95   6   2   
  6  1178 Oconnell, Sean      FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:00.69   7   1   
  7   223 Powell, Kyle        SR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:02.60   6 
  8   186 Crawley, Anthony    JR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:04.25   6 
  9  1176 McCord, Malcolm     SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:05.10   5 
 10  1168 Juanites, Jan       SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:06.00   5 
 11  1067 Richardson, Rashaa  FR PEMB. TWP. H.S                  1:07.75   6 
 12   963 Terry, Marshe       FR NORTHERN                        1:08.34   5 
 13   729 Coggins, Austin        MOORESTOWN                      1:10.91   6 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay LIBERTY
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHERN BURLINGTON  'A'                                     3:26.28   10   
     1) 898 Brien, Sean JR              2) 943 Moore, Melvin SR           
     3) 913 Flores, Alex (lloyd) SR     4) 961 Teques, Stephen JR         
  2 WILLINGBORO  'A'                                             3:28.76    8   
     1) 1351 Odulana, Emmanuel SR       2) 1343 Martin, Ashton JR         
     3) 1323 Davis, Jalen JR            4) 1356 Roger, Lawrence JR        
  3 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP HS  'B'                                  3:31.19    6   
     1) 190 Ellzy, Blair JR             2) 224 Rosario, Angelo JR         
     3) 227 Simpson, Carlin SR          4) 188 DiCioccio, Michael SO      
  4 MOORESTOWN  'A'                                              4:02.35    4   

Boys High Jump LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1372 Williams, Isaac     SR WILLINGBORO                     6-04.00   10   
  2   227 Simpson, Carlin     SR BURLINGTON TWP                  6-02.00    8   
  3   943 Moore, Melvin       SR NORTHERN                        6-00.00    5   
  3   965 Towns, Preston      SR NORTHERN                        6-00.00    5   
  5  1315 Bryan, Marlon       SR WILLINGBORO                    J6-00.00    2   
  6  1174 Lowe, Jerry         SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                J6-00.00    1   
  7   901 Cargill, Andrew     JR NORTHERN                        5-10.00  
  8   231 Taylor, Gregory     FR BURLINGTON TWP                  5-08.00  
  9   749 Margiotti, Michael     MOORESTOWN                      5-06.00  

Boys Pole Vault LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   732 Dipilla, TJ         12 MOORESTOWN                     13-00.00   10   
  2   920 Goetz, Cameron      SR NORTHERN                       10-06.00    8   
  3   197 Francis, Austin     SR BURLINGTON TWP                 10-00.00    6   
  4   749 Margiotti, Michael     MOORESTOWN                    J10-00.00    4   
  5   779 Unruh, Angus           MOORESTOWN                    J10-00.00    2   
  6   967 Verity, Grant       JR NORTHERN                      J10-00.00    1   
  7   940 Meyer, Shane        SO NORTHERN                        9-06.00  
  8   184 Conway, Harold      SO BURLINGTON TWP                 J9-06.00  
  9  1142 Andrews, Colin      SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                 9-00.00  
 10   218 Morris, Charles     SO BURLINGTON TWP                 J9-00.00  
 11  1169 Kasper, Luke        SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                J9-00.00  
 --  1367 Towns, Dante        FR WILLINGBORO                          NH  

Boys Long Jump LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1344 Mboya, Xury         SR WILLINGBORO                    21-04.00   10   
  2   722 Anderson, Amir         MOORESTOWN                     20-08.00    8   
  3   762 Ruffin, Sidney         MOORESTOWN                     20-07.00    6   
  4   915 Gadiare, Stephon    JR NORTHERN                       20-06.00    4   
  5   964 Tillman, Za'quis    SR NORTHERN                       19-11.00    2   
  6  1174 Lowe, Jerry         SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                19-09.50    1   
  7   236 Verbitski, Brian    SR BURLINGTON TWP                 19-08.00  
  8   895 Adeyemo, Tosin      SR NORTHERN                       19-01.50  
  9   185 Conway, Nicholas    JR BURLINGTON TWP                 18-11.25  
 10  1166 Johnson, Malik      JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                17-10.75  
 11  1349 Noel, Ageel         SR WILLINGBORO                    16-08.25  
 12   191 Elvy, Stefan        SO BURLINGTON TWP                 15-03.50  
 13  1067 Richardson, Rashaa  FR PEMB. TWP. H.S                 14-11.50  
 --  1064 Parler, Devan       SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                       ND  
 --   224 Rosario, Angelo     JR BURLINGTON TWP                       ND  

Boys Triple Jump LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   915 Gadiare, Stephon    JR NORTHERN                       43-04.00   10   
  2   762 Ruffin, Sidney         MOORESTOWN                     42-06.00    8   
  3   895 Adeyemo, Tosin      SR NORTHERN                       41-08.00    6   
  4   965 Towns, Preston      SR NORTHERN                       41-05.00    4   
  5   722 Anderson, Amir         MOORESTOWN                     40-00.00    2   
  6  1064 Parler, Devan       SR PEMB. TWP. H.S                 39-02.00    1   
  7  1344 Mboya, Xury         SR WILLINGBORO                    38-02.00  
  8   224 Rosario, Angelo     JR BURLINGTON TWP                 36-10.00  
  9  1349 Noel, Ageel         SR WILLINGBORO                    36-01.00  
 10  1067 Richardson, Rashaa  FR PEMB. TWP. H.S                 32-07.00  

Boys Shot Put LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   783 Wilbur, Jeremy         MOORESTOWN                     49-03.00   10   
  2   778 Trigiani, Jesse        MOORESTOWN                     47-01.75    8   
  3  1333 Graves, Rashaun     JR WILLINGBORO                    44-09.50    6   
  4  1305 Ash, Joshua         SO WILLINGBORO                    43-08.75    4   
  5  1185 Schneider, Tyler    SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                43-05.25    2   
  6  1345 Melton, Ebon        SO WILLINGBORO                    42-05.00    1   
  7  1146 Bright, Chris       FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                40-03.75  
  8   962 Terry, Lloyd        JR NORTHERN                       40-01.00  
  9   721 Allen, Trevor          MOORESTOWN                     39-05.00  
 10   215 Martin, Duane       JR BURLINGTON TWP                 39-04.50  
 11   216 Miller, Eric        JR BURLINGTON TWP                 38-04.25  
 12   953 Richardson, Eric    JR NORTHERN                       37-11.75  
 13   242 Zaccaria, Joseph    SR BURLINGTON TWP                 37-00.25  
 --   958 Specca, Stephan     SR NORTHERN                           FOUL  

Boys Discus Throw LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1333 Graves, Rashaun     JR WILLINGBORO                      141-09   10   
  2   958 Specca, Stephan     SR NORTHERN                         132-02    8   
  3   908 Dunbar, Kane        SR NORTHERN                         124-09    6   
  4   215 Martin, Duane       JR BURLINGTON TWP                  J124-09    4   
  5   764 Schwartz, Eric         MOORESTOWN                       119-05    2   
  6   927 Iurato, Giovanni    SO NORTHERN                         117-00    1   
  7   778 Trigiani, Jesse        MOORESTOWN                       113-11  
  8   774 Sullivan, Jeremy       MOORESTOWN                       112-11  
  9   242 Zaccaria, Joseph    SR BURLINGTON TWP                   112-03  
 10  1305 Ash, Joshua         SO WILLINGBORO                      107-06  
 11  1360 Smith, Eddie        SO WILLINGBORO                      105-08  
 12  1146 Bright, Chris       FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                  104-10  
 13   216 Miller, Eric        JR BURLINGTON TWP                    92-05  
 14  1150 DuPont, David       SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                   91-03  

Boys Javelin Throw LIBERTY
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   951 Rafferty, Matt      SR NORTHERN                         173-07   10   
  2   783 Wilbur, Jeremy         MOORESTOWN                       170-03    8   
  3   899 Budhoo, Tim         SR NORTHERN                         153-09    6   
  4  1333 Graves, Rashaun     JR WILLINGBORO                      144-06    4   
  5   780 Visco, Patrick         MOORESTOWN                      J144-06    2   
  6   242 Zaccaria, Joseph    SR BURLINGTON TWP                   138-01    1   
  7  1375 Chambers, John         WILLINGBORO                      135-01  
  8  1159 Hagerty, Brian      SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                  133-05  
  9   763 Rushmore, Patrick      MOORESTOWN                       131-06  
 10   959 Stokes, Myles       JR NORTHERN                         126-03  
 11  1184 Sadusky, Jordan     FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                  122-00  
 12   199 Goehrig, Brian      JR BURLINGTON TWP                   121-07  
 13  1320 Cleveland, Robert   JR WILLINGBORO                      118-05  
 14   216 Miller, Eric        JR BURLINGTON TWP                    82-05  

Boys 100 Meter Dash PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2   411 Vogues, Hugh        SR DELRAN                            11.54   2   8   
  3   536 Green, Stanley      SO HOLY CROSS                        11.72   2   6   
  4   557 Munger, Jaquee         HOLY CROSS                        11.72   2   4   
  5   366 Foster, Josh        SR DELRAN                            11.75   2   2   
  6   517 Ajayi, Olureue      SO HOLY CROSS                        11.86   1   1   
  7   381 Lawrence, Shaq      SR DELRAN                            11.95   2 
  8    61 Oguonu, Abuchi      SO BORDENTOWN                        11.98   2 
  9   299 Udotong, Isaiah     SO CINNAMINSON                       12.10   2 
 10    62 Oh, Jihoon          JR BORDENTOWN                        12.55   1 
 11   292 Robinson, Kyle      FR CINNAMINSON                       13.22   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2   411 Vogues, Hugh        SR DELRAN                            23.65   5   8   
  4   366 Foster, Josh        SR DELRAN                            23.94   5   4   
  5   563 Smith, Lloyd        SR HOLY CROSS                        23.94   5   2   
  6   381 Lawrence, Shaq      SR DELRAN                            24.27   5   1   
  7   560 Reed, Alvin         SO HOLY CROSS                        24.39   4 
  8   519 Barker, Brint       SO HOLY CROSS                        24.53   5 
  9   284 Hall, Terrel        SR CINNAMINSON                       24.80   4 
 10    61 Oguonu, Abuchi      SO BORDENTOWN                        25.08   4 
 11   277 Donnelly, Tom       JR CINNAMINSON                       25.58   4 
 12    62 Oh, Jihoon          JR BORDENTOWN                        25.64   4 
 14   269 Adams, Logan        FR CINNAMINSON                       26.71   3 

Boys 400 Meter Dash PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2   366 Foster, Josh        SR DELRAN                            51.65   4   8   
  3   519 Barker, Brint       SO HOLY CROSS                        51.67   4   6   
  4   563 Smith, Lloyd        SR HOLY CROSS                        52.05   4   4   
  5   381 Lawrence, Shaq      SR DELRAN                            53.46   4   2   
  6   275 Calendo, Joe        SR CINNAMINSON                       53.53   3   1   
  7    49 Ingram, Davian      JR BORDENTOWN                        54.22   3 
  9   409 Thomas, Malik       SO DELRAN                            56.07   2 
 10   548 Lamplugh, Zach      SR HOLY CROSS                        56.28   4 
 11    62 Oh, Jihoon          JR BORDENTOWN                        56.98   2 
 12   298 Udotong, Emmanuel   FR CINNAMINSON                       57.73   3 
 13   276 Damon, Rashone      SO CINNAMINSON                     1:04.96   2 

Boys 800 Meter Run PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   535 Gore, Derek         SR HOLY CROSS                      2:01.00   10   
  2   572 Wood, Scott         JR HOLY CROSS                      2:02.02    8   
  3    58 Musari, Tai         SR BORDENTOWN                      2:05.07    6   
  4   294 Stewart, Andrew     SR CINNAMINSON                     2:05.47    4   
  6    66 Rupp, John          SO BORDENTOWN                      2:08.48    1   
  7   377 Iannuzzi, Jack      JR DELRAN                          2:09.88  
  8   554 McGeough, Mike      SR HOLY CROSS                      2:11.33  
  9   369 Graham, Ian         SO DELRAN                          2:12.61  
 10    54 Lee, MJ             JR BORDENTOWN                      2:14.73  
 11   374 Hill, Landon        SR DELRAN                          2:19.01  
 14   289 McGill, Kevin       SO CINNAMINSON                     2:31.34  
 15   280 Gallagher, Sean     SO CINNAMINSON                     2:33.73  

Boys 1600 Meter Run PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Musari, Tai         SR BORDENTOWN                      4:29.02   10   
  2   535 Gore, Derek         SR HOLY CROSS                      4:32.66    8   
  3   369 Graham, Ian         SO DELRAN                          4:39.87    6   
  4   553 McDonough, Keegan   JR HOLY CROSS                      4:45.28    4   
  6   301 Wright, Kevin       JR CINNAMINSON                     4:55.48    1   
  7   405 Stillwell, Edward   JR DELRAN                          5:06.51  
  8    67 Sahu, Swarup        JR BORDENTOWN                      5:06.67  
 10   524 Campolungo, Richar  SO HOLY CROSS                      5:21.45  
 11   288 Martens, Eric       JR CINNAMINSON                     5:24.42  

Boys 3200 Meter Run PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Musari, Tai         SR BORDENTOWN                     10:05.94   10   
  3   553 McDonough, Keegan   JR HOLY CROSS                     10:31.85    6   
  4   300 Weist, Chris        JR CINNAMINSON                    10:41.48    4   
  5    64 Pepper, Devon       JR BORDENTOWN                     10:43.58    2   
  6   369 Graham, Ian         SO DELRAN                         10:57.79    1   
  7   528 Dores, Dan          SR HOLY CROSS                     11:15.54  
  9   364 Conca, Jesse        JR DELRAN                         11:32.44  
 10   523 Butcher, Steven     SO HOLY CROSS                     12:08.94  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2   297 Thevanayagam, Mica  JR CINNAMINSON                       16.02   3   8   
  3   386 Miranda, Bernardo   JR DELRAN                            16.47   3   6   
  4   567 Toro, Juan          SO HOLY CROSS                        16.99   3   4   
  5   540 Hilll, Logan        JR HOLY CROSS                        17.06   3   2   
  7   549 Lewis, Michael      SR HOLY CROSS                        17.69   3 
  8   362 Chappell, Eddie     JR DELRAN                            18.62   3 
  9   365 Fisher, Bobby       JR DELRAN                            19.23   2 
 10   289 McGill, Kevin       SO CINNAMINSON                       20.01   2 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles PATRIOT
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   386 Miranda, Bernardo   JR DELRAN                            58.96   4  10   
  2   365 Fisher, Bobby       JR DELRAN                            59.87   4   8   
  3   540 Hilll, Logan        JR HOLY CROSS                      1:01.66   4   6   
  4   567 Toro, Juan          SO HOLY CROSS                      1:01.70   4   4   
  5   297 Thevanayagam, Mica  JR CINNAMINSON                     1:02.38   4   2   
  6   362 Chappell, Eddie     JR DELRAN                          1:04.26   3   1   
  7   549 Lewis, Michael      SR HOLY CROSS                      1:04.89   4 
 10   289 McGill, Kevin       SO CINNAMINSON                     1:09.04   3 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay PATRIOT
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HOLY CROSS  'A'                                              3:32.18   10   
     1) 569 Walker, Jordan SO           2) 563 Smith, Lloyd SR            
     3) 572 Wood, Scott JR              4) 535 Gore, Derek SR             
  2 CINNAMINSON  'A'                                             3:41.58    8   
     1) 275 Calendo, Joe SR             2) 294 Stewart, Andrew SR         
     3) 299 Udotong, Isaiah SO          4) 300 Weist, Chris JR            

Boys High Jump PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   557 Munger, Jaquee         HOLY CROSS                      6-00.00   10   
  3   529 Dornisch, Justin    SR HOLY CROSS                      5-08.00    6   
  4   286 Lilley, Ryan        SO CINNAMINSON                    J5-08.00    4   
  5    49 Ingram, Davian      JR BORDENTOWN                     J5-08.00    2   
  6   368 Gauda, Karl         JR DELRAN                          5-06.00    1   
 --   416 Woolfork, Bobby     SO DELRAN                               NH  
 --   571 Williamson, Greg    FR HOLY CROSS                           NH  
 --   415 Witt, Khalil        SO DELRAN                               NH  
 --   299 Udotong, Isaiah     SO CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 --   273 Brown, Darnell      FR CINNAMINSON                          NH  

Boys Pole Vault PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   287 Magness, Ben        SR CINNAMINSON                    11-00.00   10   
  2   290 Neuman, Austin      SR CINNAMINSON                   J11-00.00    8   
  3   520 Becker, Tim         SR HOLY CROSS                     10-06.00    6   
  4   525 Costa, Joe          SR HOLY CROSS                    J10-06.00    4   
  5   286 Lilley, Ryan        SO CINNAMINSON                   J10-06.00    2   
  6   365 Fisher, Bobby       JR DELRAN                        J10-06.00    1   
  7    40 Brennan, Zachary    SO BORDENTOWN                     10-00.00  
  9   523 Butcher, Steven     SO HOLY CROSS                     J9-06.00  
 11    61 Oguonu, Abuchi      SO BORDENTOWN                     J9-00.00  

Boys Long Jump PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   529 Dornisch, Justin    SR HOLY CROSS                     21-00.25   10   
  3   571 Williamson, Greg    FR HOLY CROSS                     19-03.25    6   
  4   368 Gauda, Karl         JR DELRAN                         18-11.25    4   
  5   557 Munger, Jaquee         HOLY CROSS                     18-05.50    2   
  6   284 Hall, Terrel        SR CINNAMINSON                    18-03.25    1   
  7   356 Andrews, Willie     SR DELRAN                         17-04.25  
  9   298 Udotong, Emmanuel   FR CINNAMINSON                    16-10.50  
 10   415 Witt, Khalil        SO DELRAN                         16-04.00  
 --   276 Damon, Rashone      SO CINNAMINSON                        FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2   529 Dornisch, Justin    SR HOLY CROSS                     42-05.00    8   
  3   368 Gauda, Karl         JR DELRAN                         40-01.00    6   
  4   381 Lawrence, Shaq      SR DELRAN                         39-09.00    4   
  5   411 Vogues, Hugh        SR DELRAN                         39-00.00    2   
  7   571 Williamson, Greg    FR HOLY CROSS                     37-06.00  
  8   298 Udotong, Emmanuel   FR CINNAMINSON                    36-06.00  
  9   269 Adams, Logan        FR CINNAMINSON                    31-09.00  
 --   540 Hilll, Logan        JR HOLY CROSS                           ND  

Boys Shot Put PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   544 Kane, Mike          SR HOLY CROSS                     48-06.50   10   
  2   278 Ekwonike, Sam       SR CINNAMINSON                    48-00.50    8   
  3   521 Beeman, Zach        SR HOLY CROSS                     46-10.50    6   
  4   378 Jackson, Marquis    SR DELRAN                         44-11.25    4   
  5   373 Hejnas, Kevin       SR DELRAN                         42-07.25    2   
  6   370 Hawrylko, Steven    JR DELRAN                         41-08.00    1   
  7   270 Addlesberger, Ryan  FR CINNAMINSON                    39-06.00  
  8  1374 Fox, Joe               HOLY CROSS                     38-07.50  
  9    68 Steen, Zachary      SO BORDENTOWN                     35-00.50  
 10    56 Miller, Michael     FR BORDENTOWN                     29-03.00  

Boys Discus Throw PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   378 Jackson, Marquis    SR DELRAN                           139-03   10   
  2   373 Hejnas, Kevin       SR DELRAN                           124-00    8   
  3   370 Hawrylko, Steven    JR DELRAN                           121-06    6   
  4   555 Mirabelli, Chris    SO HOLY CROSS                       120-07    4   
  5   556 Molnar, Kalman      SR HOLY CROSS                       118-08    2   
  6    68 Steen, Zachary      SO BORDENTOWN                       113-11    1   
  7   272 Axelrod, Zach       SR CINNAMINSON                      112-01  
  8   270 Addlesberger, Ryan  FR CINNAMINSON                      101-08  
  9    50 Kent, Ryan          SR BORDENTOWN                        71-01  

Boys Javelin Throw PATRIOT
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   555 Mirabelli, Chris    SO HOLY CROSS                       180-07   10   
  2   373 Hejnas, Kevin       SR DELRAN                           164-09    8   
  3   277 Donnelly, Tom       JR CINNAMINSON                      157-05    6   
  4   562 Smith, Jake         SR HOLY CROSS                       151-02    4   
  5   380 Kreider, Nate       SR DELRAN                           134-02    2   
  7    68 Steen, Zachary      SO BORDENTOWN                       125-04  
  8   382 Lodge, Bryan        SR DELRAN                           125-02  
  9    50 Kent, Ryan          SR BORDENTOWN                       120-11  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 31 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florence Twp. Memorial HS  182        2) Delran High School        161   
    3) RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL      128        4) Bordentown Regional H.S.  120   
    5) Burlington Township HS      93        6) Pemberton Twp. High Schoo  87   
    7) Moorestown                  83        7) Cinnaminson                83   
    9) Rancocas Valley Regional H  82       10) Holy Cross                 79   
   11) Willingboro                 76       12) Northern Burlington        74   
   13) New Egypt High School       72       14) Palmyra High School        40   
   15) Burlington City High        33       16) MAPLE SHADE                29   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Egypt High School      184.50     2) Holy Cross                173   
    3) Northern Burlington        164        4) Florence Twp. Memorial HS 156.50
    5) Delran High School         124        6) Willingboro               120.50
    7) Moorestown                 112        8) MAPLE SHADE                87   
    9) Cinnaminson                 67       10) Burlington Township HS     65.50
   11) Burlington City High        58       12) RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL      42   
   13) Palmyra High School         35       14) Bordentown Regional H.S.   32   
   15) Rancocas Valley Regional H  18       16) Pemberton Twp. High Schoo  13   

Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor LicenHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:32 PM  5/12/2012 
                              BCSL DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                      MEET DIRECTOR     -    ED COLONA  - 5/12/2012
                        NORTHERN BURLINGTION REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
                            Team Rankings - Through Event 96

                        Female Team Scores -  1 FREEDOM  Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        FLORENCE TWP. MEMORIAL HS                  417                      182
     2        RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                      4118                     128
     3        NEW EGYPT HIGH SCHOOL                      4130                      72
     4        PALMYRA HIGH SCHOOL                        4112                      40
     5        BURLINGTON CITY HIGH                       413                       33
     6        MAPLE SHADE                                4111                      29
                                                                         Total   484.00
                        Female Team Scores -  2 LIBERTY  Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP HS                     414                       93
     2        PEMBERTON TWP. HIGH SCHOOL                 4316                      87
     3        MOORESTOWN                                 4217                      83
     4        RANCOCAS VALLEY REGIONAL HS                4415                      82
     5        WILLINGBORO                                4321                      76
     6        NORTHERN BURLINGTON                        4218                      74
                                                                         Total   495.00
                        Female Team Scores -  3 PATRIOT Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL                         429                      161
     2        BORDENTOWN REGIONAL H.S.                   411                      120
     3        CINNAMINSON                                427                       83
     4        HOLY CROSS                                 616                       79
                                                                         Total   443.00
                         Male Team Scores -  1 FREEDOM  Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        NEW EGYPT HIGH SCHOOL                      4130                     184 50
     2        FLORENCE TWP. MEMORIAL HS                  417                      156 50
     3        MAPLE SHADE                                4111                      87
     4        BURLINGTON CITY HIGH                       413                       58
     5        RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                      4118                      42
     6        PALMYRA HIGH SCHOOL                        4112                      35
                                                                         Total   563.00
                         Male Team Scores -  2 LIBERTY  Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        NORTHERN BURLINGTON                        4218                     164
     2        WILLINGBORO                                4321                     120 50
     3        MOORESTOWN                                 4217                     112
     4        BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP HS                     414                       65 50
     5        RANCOCAS VALLEY REGIONAL HS                4415                      18
     6        PEMBERTON TWP. HIGH SCHOOL                 4316                      13
                                                                         Total   493.00
                         Male Team Scores -  3 PATRIOT Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        HOLY CROSS                                 616                      173
     2        DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL                         429                      124
     3        CINNAMINSON                                427                       67
     4        BORDENTOWN REGIONAL H.S.                   411                       32
                                                                         Total   396.00
Advertisements