Atlantic County Championship

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2012 09:44 PM
                   ATLANTIC COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/10/2012                   
                           ED COLONA, MEET DIRECTOR                            
                               BUENA HIGH SCHOOL                               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville                     12.54q  4 
  2 Olsen, Andrea                Buena Reg.                        12.58q  1 
  3 Johnson, Caela               Oakcrest                          12.59q  3 
  4 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.64q  4 
  4 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.                   12.64q  2 
  6 White, Crystal               Pleasantville                     12.86q  3 
  7 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest                          12.90q  4 
  8 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                          13.01q  1 
  9 White, Tykeemah              Sj-Hamm                           13.01   2 
 10 Stefanski, Mercina           Cedar Creek                       13.02   2 
 11 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville                     13.07   1 
 11 Stephens, Madison            Absegami                          13.07   3 
 13 Kluger, Amber                Mainland                          13.12   4 
 14 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City                     13.26   3 
 15 Gist, Mon'et                 Atlantic City                     13.27   3 
 16 Masterson, Tracey            Mainland                          13.34   2 
 17 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                         13.36   1 
 18 Nguyen, Tina                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   13.41   3 
 19 Raglan, Taylor               Cedar Creek                       13.67   4 
 20 Hernandez, Brianna           Sj-Hamm                           13.68   1 
 21 Raymond, Alyssa              Oakcrest                          13.74   1 
 21 Jackson, Alexis              Absegami                          13.74   2 
 23 Donahue, Dana                Sj-Hamm                           13.76   4 
 24 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.                        14.15   3 
 25 Brown, Tiffany               Buena Reg.                        14.37   2 
 26 Ip, Tiffany                  Absegami                          14.45   4 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Caela               Oakcrest               12.59      12.43   10   
  2 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville          12.54      12.48    8   
  3 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.        12.64      12.63    6   
  4 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.        12.64      12.67    4   
  5 Olsen, Andrea                Buena Reg.             12.58      12.74    2   
  6 White, Crystal               Pleasantville          12.86      13.04    1   
  7 Henry, Victoria              Mainland               13.01      13.05  
  8 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest               12.90      13.19  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Nadia                Holy Spirit                       25.93   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Caela               Oakcrest                          25.94   4   8   
  3 Leyrer, Helena               Buena Reg.                        26.10   4   6   
  4 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.                   26.29   4   4   
  5 McCormick, Jamiera           Pleasantville                     26.36   4   2   
  6 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp.                   26.41   4   1   
  7 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   26.57   4 
  8 Stefanski, Mercina           Cedar Creek                       27.14   3 
  9 White, Crystal               Pleasantville                     27.31   3 
 10 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                          27.40   3 
 11 Webster, Tamera              Hammonton                         27.58   3 
 12 Kluger, Amber                Mainland                          27.65   4 
 13 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville                     27.74   3 
 14 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest                          27.93   3 
 15 Stephens, Madison            Absegami                          27.97   2 
 16 Tomasello, Aubree            Oakcrest                          28.35   2 
 17 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                        28.65   1 
 18 Leyden, Ashley               Sj-Hamm                           28.70   2 
 19 Raglan, Taylor               Cedar Creek                       28.96   2 
 20 Fama, Olivia                 Mainland                          29.52   1 
 21 DeMarco, Sierra              Hammonton                         29.78   2 
 22 Gazzara, Kelsey              Hammonton                         29.86   2 
 23 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                          30.42   1 
 24 Lima, Yarimar                Sj-Hamm                           30.50   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Nadia                Holy Spirit                       59.01   3  10   
  2 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.                   59.47   3   8   
  3 Gerald, Ashley               Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:00.28   3   6   
  4 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek                     1:01.23   3   4   
  5 Evans, Leah                  Pleasantville                   1:01.95   3   2   
  6 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       1:02.22   2   1   
  7 Ramirez, Emely               Buena Reg.                      1:02.36   3 
  8 Davis, Corrine               Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:02.37   3 
  9 Keyuanna, Lee                Atlantic City                   1:02.67   2 
 10 Martinez, Joy                Pleasantville                   1:03.82   2 
 11 Prevard, April               Pleasantville                   1:04.57   3 
 12 Kerr, Kali                   Buena Reg.                      1:04.77   2 
 13 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                        1:05.21   2 
 14 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest                        1:06.54   1 
 15 Dods, Margaret               Mainland                        1:06.75   2 
 16 Nelson, Emma                 Cedar Creek                     1:06.94   1 
 17 Mangiaracina, Melinda        Buena Reg.                      1:07.14   1 
 18 Garcia, Desiree              Absegami                        1:07.73   2 
 19 Garretson, Jessica           Hammonton                       1:07.74   1 
 20 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest                        1:09.42   1 
 21 Cohen, Devinne               Oakcrest                        1:10.87   1 
 22 Iannaco, Erica               Hammonton                       1:12.88   1 
 23 Macrina, Tori                Absegami                        1:13.28   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Bridget               Holy Spirit                     2:19.28   10   
  2 Brand, Juliann               Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:25.95    8   
  3 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest                        2:26.04    6   
  4 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                       2:28.93    4   
  5 Reed, Eryn                   Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:32.18    2   
  6 Phy, Taylor                  Oakcrest                        2:32.84    1   
  7 Gugasian, Rachael            Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:33.03  
  8 Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.                      2:33.30  
  9 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        2:35.07  
 10 Curcio, Courtney             Buena Reg.                      2:37.15  
 11 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                       2:37.47  
 12 Maggio, Angela               Absegami                        2:37.71  
 13 Martinez, Brianni            Hammonton                       2:39.12  
 14 Alston, Mya                  Pleasantville                   2:40.35  
 15 Cone, Cara                   Buena Reg.                      2:42.69  
 16 Hoerter, Alexis              Sj-Hamm                         2:43.61  
 17 Hornig, Josie                Mainland                        2:44.12  
 18 Notaro, Emily                Mainland                        2:46.14  
 19 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest                        2:48.77  
 20 Khalid, Muniza               Absegami                        2:56.47  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Bridget               Holy Spirit                     5:11.77   10   
  2 Shafer, Abigail              Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:18.65    8   
  3 Juniewicz, Katie             Absegami                        5:28.59    6   
  4 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:38.43    4   
  5 Devlin, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:39.99    2   
  6 Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.                      5:45.44    1   
  7 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                       5:50.22  
  8 Mooney, Corrinne             Mainland                        5:50.41  
  9 Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.                      5:50.75  
 10 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.                      5:51.75  
 11 Casale, Jennifer             Mainland                        5:54.64  
 12 McClain, Cassidy             Atlantic City                   5:55.71  
 13 Chakov, Alexandra            Atlantic City                   6:00.77  
 14 Hu, Sally                    Oakcrest                        6:01.73  
 15 Kuharik, Hannah              Absegami                        6:03.72  
 16 Bean, Emma                   Mainland                        6:04.55  
 17 Hoerter, Alexis              Sj-Hamm                         6:04.60  
 18 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                       6:05.93  
 19 Berenato, Samantha           Hammonton                       6:11.46  
 20 Flournoy, Katie              Absegami                        6:14.80  
 21 Fraone, Jessica              Oakcrest                        6:18.81  
 22 Tomasello, Madison           Cedar Creek                     6:21.08  
 23 Tropp, Megan                 Sj-Hamm                         6:36.17  
 24 Connelly, Melissa            Cedar Creek                     6:49.11  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bettis, Christin             Hammonton                      11:23.23   10   
  2 Juniewicz, Katie             Absegami                       11:57.64    8   
  3 Mooney, Corrinne             Mainland                       12:13.06    6   
  4 Devlin, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                12:19.65    4   
  5 Forys, Kelly                 Holy Spirit                    12:36.60    2   
  6 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.                     12:40.48    1   
  7 Bean, Emma                   Mainland                       12:43.43  
  8 Casale, Jennifer             Mainland                       12:53.79  
  9 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton                      13:03.08  
 10 Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.                     13:05.61  
 11 Plummer, Jennifer            Hammonton                      13:13.54  
 12 Parra, Tiffany               Absegami                       13:16.33  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Ruby              Pleasantville                     15.22q  3 
  2 Leyrer, Helena               Buena Reg.                        15.26q  2 
  3 Champion, Katie              Egg Harbor Twp.                   15.61q  1 
  4 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   16.00q  1 
  5 Kluger, Amber                Mainland                          16.80q  2 
  6 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                          16.98q  3 
  7 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland                          17.30q  3 
  8 Chelius, Elizabeth           Mainland                          17.71q  2 
  9 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                         17.78   1 
 10 Post, Hannah                 Cedar Creek                       17.97   1 
 11 Jarolman, Lindsey            Absegami                          18.12   1 
 12 Brown, Tiffany               Buena Reg.                        18.32   1 
 13 Dirago, Camille              Egg Harbor Twp.                   18.33   2 
 14 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                         18.58   3 
 15 Thompson, Erin               Oakcrest                          18.61   2 
 16 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                          19.15   3 
 17 Goddard, Mackenzie           Cedar Creek                       19.26   2 
 18 Reese, N'Keerah              Oakcrest                          19.40   3 
 19 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                        19.55   2 
 20 Young, Amirah                Pleasantville                     19.64   3 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leyrer, Helena               Buena Reg.             15.26      14.75   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Ruby              Pleasantville          15.22      15.26    8   
  3 Champion, Katie              Egg Harbor Twp.        15.61      15.48    6   
  4 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.        16.00      15.82    4   
  5 Kluger, Amber                Mainland               16.80      16.60    2   
  6 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest               16.98      17.02    1   
  7 Nachtigall, Elise            Mainland               17.30      17.06  
  8 Chelius, Elizabeth           Mainland               17.71      17.67  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leyrer, Helena               Buena Reg.                      1:03.86   3  10   
  2 Champion, Katie              Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:06.86   3   8   
  3 Brand, Juliann               Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:07.25   3   6   
  4 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       1:08.02   3   4   
  5 Leyden, Ashley               Sj-Hamm                         1:09.68   2   2   
  6 Evans, Leah                  Pleasantville                   1:10.26   3   1   
  7 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                        1:10.53   3 
  8 Miller-Bruce, Aaliyah        Pleasantville                   1:10.68   2 
  9 Stefanski, Mikila            Cedar Creek                     1:11.11   2 
 10 Jarolman, Lindsey            Absegami                        1:11.61   2 
 11 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest                        1:11.94   2 
 12 Dods, Margaret               Mainland                        1:12.84   2 
 13 McDuell, Alexis              Holy Spirit                     1:13.11   3 
 14 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:14.52   1 
 15 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        1:14.74   2 
 16 Dirago, Camille              Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:16.00   1 
 17 Labastida, Raquel            Absegami                        1:17.53   1 
 18 Thompson, Erin               Oakcrest                        1:24.44   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:02.54   10   
     1) Ramirez, Emely                  2) Sturts, Casey                  
     3) Olsen, Andrea                   4) Leyrer, Helena                 
  2 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     4:08.00    8   
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Gerald, Ashley                 
     3) Brand, Juliann                  4) Champion, Katie                
  3 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 4:14.72    6   
     1) Jarvis, Nadia                   2) McDuell, Alexis                
     3) Suarez, Isabella                4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  4 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 4:17.82    4   
     1) Stefanski, Mercina              2) Stefanski, Mikila              
     3) Nelson, Emma                    4) Hesse, Michelina               
  5 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               4:17.85    2   
     1) Prevard, April                  2) Evans, Leah                    
     3) Alston, Mya                     4) Martinez, Joy                  
  6 Absegami High School  'A'                                    4:28.44    1   
     1) Garcia, Desiree                 2) Edwards, Rachel                
     3) Labastida, Raquel               4) Jarolman, Lindsey              
  7 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             4:29.14  
     1) Goetze, Devon                   2) Spencer, Argiea                
     3) Muhammad, Aisha                 4) Phy, Taylor                    

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ruby              Pleasantville                   5-04.00   10   
  2 Chelius, Elizabeth           Mainland                        5-00.00    8   
  3 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                     4-10.00    6   
  4 Sturts, Casey                Buena Reg.                     J4-10.00    4   
  5 Byrnes, Julia                Mainland                       J4-10.00    1.50
  5 Ramirez, Emely               Buena Reg.                     J4-10.00    1.50
  7 Donahue, Dana                Sj-Hamm                         4-08.00  
  8 Kramer, Lauren               Egg Harbor Twp.                J4-08.00  
  9 Madamba, Maggie              Oakcrest                       J4-08.00  
 10 Goddard, Mackenzie           Cedar Creek                     4-06.00  
 10 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                        4-06.00  
 10 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest                        4-06.00  
 10 Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.                      4-06.00  
 10 Jackson, Alexis              Absegami                        4-06.00  
 10 Reynolds, Erica              Mainland                        4-06.00  
 -- Smith, Cidney                Cedar Creek                          NH  
 -- James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                             NH  
 -- Baum, Tamara                 Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masterson, Tracey            Mainland                       10-09.00   10   
  2 Sturts, Casey                Buena Reg.                     10-00.00    8   
  3 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek                     8-06.00    5   
  3 Davis, Courtney              Egg Harbor Twp.                 8-06.00    5   
  5 Santora, Jenna               Mainland                       J8-06.00    2   
  6 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                      8-00.00    1   
  7 Caiazza, Jenna               Mainland                       J8-00.00  
  8 Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                      J8-00.00  
  9 Garretson, Jessica           Hammonton                      J8-00.00  
 -- Chen, Tina                   Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Stefanski, Mikila            Cedar Creek                          NH  
 -- Richman, Hannah              Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Kelly, Melissa               Absegami                             NH  
 -- Maggio, Angela               Absegami                             NH  
 -- FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                            NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caela               Oakcrest                       16-08.25   10   
  2 Jones, Kourtney              Egg Harbor Twp.                16-04.00    8   
  3 Ramirez, Emely               Buena Reg.                     16-03.50    6   
  4 Hesse, Michelina             Cedar Creek                    16-02.00    4   
  5 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                      J16-02.00    2   
  6 Masterson, Tracey            Mainland                      J16-02.00    1   
  7 Evans, Leah                  Pleasantville                  15-05.50  
  8 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       15-04.25  
  9 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                15-02.00  
 10 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                       15-00.25  
 11 Gist, Mon'et                 Atlantic City                  14-11.50  
 12 Ledbetter, Cheyana           Oakcrest                       14-10.00  
 12 Mendez, Jillian              Egg Harbor Twp.                14-10.00  
 14 Johnson, Brenae              Buena Reg.                     14-09.25  
 15 White, Tykeemah              Sj-Hamm                        14-06.75  
 16 Sacchetti, Hayley            Absegami                       14-01.50  
 17 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    13-11.50  
 18 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.                     13-08.50  
 19 Stephens, Madison            Absegami                       13-08.00  
 20 Opie, Bethany                Cedar Creek                    13-04.50  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ruby              Pleasantville                  33-01.50   10   
  2 White, Tiara                 Egg Harbor Twp.                32-06.50    8   
  3 Gist, Mon'et                 Atlantic City                  32-01.50    6   
  4 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       31-11.75    4   
  5 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                31-09.50    2   
  6 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    31-06.00    1   
  7 Leyden, Ashley               Sj-Hamm                        31-01.00  
  8 Mcneil, Danielle             Absegami                       30-07.50  
  9 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp.                30-06.00  
 10 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.                     30-03.25  
 11 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                       29-02.50  
 12 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest                       29-00.25  
 13 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                       28-07.50  
 14 Brown, Tiffany               Buena Reg.                     28-04.75  
 15 Chelius, Elizabeth           Mainland                       28-03.50  
 16 Steelman, Rachel             Oakcrest                       28-03.00  
 17 Dennis, Seiarah              Oakcrest                       27-09.50  
 18 Opie, Bethany                Cedar Creek                    27-00.00  
 19 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                       26-02.00  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor Twp.                37-07.25   10   
  2 Donall, Christina            Mainland                       33-09.25    8   
  3 Canty, Ashley                Pleasantville                  33-04.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Brenae              Buena Reg.                     33-02.50    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Ruby              Pleasantville                  33-00.00    2   
  6 Saunders, Chyna              Buena Reg.                     32-02.75    1   
  7 Ingram, Felicia              Cedar Creek                    31-06.00  
  8 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor Twp.                31-03.50  
  9 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville                  31-01.25  
 10 Berry, Moneeka               Absegami                       31-00.00  
 11 Carano, Phoebe               Sj-Hamm                        30-08.00  
 12 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                29-11.00  
 13 Boskett, JaiRonna            Mainland                       29-04.00  
 14 Raring, Alex                 Mainland                       28-10.50  
 15 Beaufils, Aleesha            Absegami                       28-06.50  
 16 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                       28-04.00  
 17 Porcaro, Brianna             Oakcrest                       28-00.25  
 18 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                     27-07.25  
 19 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                       26-07.00  
 20 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek                    25-07.50  
 21 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                      25-02.75  
 22 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                      22-03.50  
 23 Dudo, Lucia                  Sj-Hamm                        20-10.00  
 24 Schmidt, Heather             Hammonton                      19-07.25  
 25 Sirolli, Kimberly            Sj-Hamm                        18-06.00  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donall, Christina            Mainland                         112-07   10   
  2 Saunders, Chyna              Buena Reg.                       103-09    8   
  3 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor Twp.                  102-00    6   
  4 Canty, Ashley                Pleasantville                     93-02    4   
  5 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                          91-05    2   
  6 LeBright, Samantha           Mainland                          86-10    1   
  7 Chickezie, Lena              Egg Harbor Twp.                   85-10  
  8 Gedeon, Barbara              Pleasantville                     85-06  
  9 Worthington, Raevan          Oakcrest                          84-03  
 10 Cartier, Marissa             Buena Reg.                        83-08  
 11 Mcneil, Danielle             Absegami                          83-01  
 12 Snyder, Shakera              Absegami                          82-01  
 13 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor Twp.                   81-09  
 14 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                     77-05  
 14 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                          77-05  
 16 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         74-02  
 16 Wilmer, Natalee              Cedar Creek                       74-02  
 18 Scheffler, Maia              Mainland                          73-04  
 19 Ingram, Felicia              Cedar Creek                       71-01  
 20 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         69-07  
 21 Chavez, Karina               Cedar Creek                       64-02  
 22 Ruberton, Briana             Sj-Hamm                           59-00  
 23 Dudo, Lucia                  Sj-Hamm                           53-08  
 24 Carano, Phoebe               Sj-Hamm                           52-03  
 25 Schmidt, Heather             Hammonton                         50-03  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.                  113-03   10   
  2 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit                      104-01    8   
  3 Squair, Shatina              Pleasantville                    104-00    6   
  4 Steelman, Rachel             Oakcrest                         100-00    4   
  5 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         99-07    2   
  6 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                          97-10    1   
  7 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                        97-00  
  8 Velez, Tierra                Mainland                          95-04  
  9 Ammari, Youssara             Absegami                          94-08  
  9 Johnson, Brenae              Buena Reg.                        94-08  
 11 Feuerstein, Bethany          Holy Spirit                       94-00  
 12 Ingram, Felicia              Cedar Creek                       86-02  
 13 Chavez, Karina               Cedar Creek                       86-01  
 14 Wilcox, Eden                 Buena Reg.                        86-00  
 15 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                          84-01  
 16 Peirano, Catlin              Oakcrest                          80-02  
 17 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                          79-01  
 18 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantville                     75-02  
 19 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                     73-05  
 20 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         72-09  
 21 Donall, Christina            Mainland                          71-02  
 22 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                         68-04  
 23 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   67-08  
 24 McGlynn, Gabrielle           Sj-Hamm                           63-06  
 25 McGlynn, Christa             Sj-Hamm                           60-11  
 26 McGlynn, Melissa             Sj-Hamm                           56-07  
 27 Wutke, Kristie               Egg Harbor Twp.                   55-09  
 -- Vega, Natasha                Cedar Creek                          ND  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                          10.72q  2 
  2 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                       10.91q  1 
  3 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest                          10.93q  3 
  4 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest                          10.99q  4 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.04q  1 
  6 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.21q  2 
  7 Forrest, Anthony             Buena Reg.                        11.22q  1 
  8 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                          11.27q  4 
  9 Lindacher, Jake              Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.40   2 
 10 Stahuddin-Harris, Abdar-     Holy Spirit                       11.41   3 
 11 Pollitt, Justyce             St. Augustine                     11.45   4 
 12 Thompson, Robert             Sj-Hamm                           11.51   3 
 13 Hood, David                  Absegami                          11.55   3 
 14 Greene, Eric                 Pleasantville                     11.57   1 
 15 Gerald, Taalib               Holy Spirit                       11.59   4 
 16 Ordille, Rocco               Sj-Hamm                           11.60   4 
 17 Pease, Miles                 Sj-Hamm                           11.62   1 
 18 Toure, Lasana                Cedar Creek                       11.89   2 
 19 Edmunds, Brett               Mainland                          11.91   3 
 20 McClary, Kamal               Pleasantville                     11.95   1 
 21 Anderson, TJ                 Holy Spirit                       11.99   2 
 22 Bell, Michael                Mainland                          12.02   1 
 23 Seeds, John                  Mainland                          12.26   2 
 24 Muniz, Thomas                Hammonton                         12.29   4 
 25 Waters, Brett                St. Augustine                     12.40   2 
 26 Armor, Justice               Hammonton                         12.56   3 
 27 Rynex, Stephen               Hammonton                         12.91   1 
 28 Wiggins, Kyle                Absegami                          13.21   3 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest               10.99      10.62   10   
  2 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest               10.93      10.69    8   
  3 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest               10.72      10.82    6   
  4 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek            10.91      11.00    4   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.        11.04      11.08    2   
  6 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.        11.21      11.29    1   
  7 Forrest, Anthony             Buena Reg.             11.22      11.31  
  8 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami               11.27      11.38  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, A J                  Holy Spirit                       21.71   4  10   
  2 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                          21.97   4   8   
  3 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest                          22.04   4   6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                   22.57   4   4   
  5 Watson, Carl                 Sj-Hamm                           22.80   3   2   
  6 Forrest, Anthony             Buena Reg.                        22.89   3   1   
  7 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                       23.08   4 
  8 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                   23.19   4 
  9 Hood, David                  Absegami                          23.24   2 
 10 Lindacher, Jake              Egg Harbor Twp.                   23.41   4 
 11 Stahuddin-Harris, Abdar-     Holy Spirit                       23.43   3 
 12 Beckett, Tyrique             Absegami                          23.58   2 
 13 Spencer, Latroy              Sj-Hamm                           23.60   3 
 14 Pollitt, Justyce             St. Augustine                     23.67   3 
 15 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                          24.05   3 
 16 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest                          24.12   4 
 17 Greene, Eric                 Pleasantville                     24.13   2 
 18 Toure, Lasana                Cedar Creek                       24.19   3 
 19 McClary, Kamal               Pleasantville                     24.67   2 
 20 Gerald, Taalib               Holy Spirit                       24.74   2 
 21 Edmunds, Brett               Mainland                          24.83   1 
 22 Armor, Justice               Hammonton                         25.13   1 
 23 Niederhofer, Nathan          Buena Reg.                        25.25   1 
 23 Seeds, John                  Mainland                          25.25   1 
 23 Julia, Mike                  Buena Reg.                        25.25   2 
 26 Lipsett, Thomas              St. Augustine                     25.38   1 
 27 Muniz, Thomas                Hammonton                         25.66   2 
 28 Sarhan, Abdel Rahman         Mainland                          25.72   1 
 29 Waters, Brett                St. Augustine                     26.03   2 
 30 Rynex, Stephen               Hammonton                         26.61   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Issac                 Pleasantville                     50.06   3  10   
  2 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest                          50.32   3   8   
  3 Dawson, A J                  Holy Spirit                       50.81   3   6   
  4 Forrest, Anthony             Buena Reg.                        51.92   3   4   
  5 Veltri, Justin               Oakcrest                          52.96   3   2   
  6 Bynum, Adam                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   53.33   3   1   
  7 McBean, Nicholas             Pleasantville                     53.78   3 
  8 Tedesco, John                St. Augustine                     53.94   2 
  9 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   54.09   2 
 10 Williams, Brandon            Absegami                          54.19   1 
 11 Della Vecchia, Nick          Absegami                          54.84   2 
 12 Diez, William                Hammonton                         55.11   2 
 13 Rankin, Ja'von               Sj-Hamm                           56.02   1 
 14 Boyd, Jawan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   57.04   1 
 15 Mindish, John                Mainland                          57.82   1 
 16 Prevard, Noah                Pleasantville                     57.88   2 
 17 Anderson, TJ                 Holy Spirit                       57.92   1 
 18 Georgoulianos, Alex          Hammonton                         58.29   1 
 19 Walsh, Justin                Mainland                          59.68   1 
 20 Lipsett, Thomas              St. Augustine                     59.75   2 
 21 Ramirez-Mercado, Juan        Mainland                        1:01.99   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantville                   1:55.35   10   
  2 Clark, Issac                 Pleasantville                   1:55.79    8   
  3 McCurry, Pat                 Hammonton                       1:58.99    6   
  4 McLaughlin, Thomas           Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:59.69    4   
  5 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                        2:01.91    2   
  6 McCann, Luke                 Holy Spirit                     2:02.63    1   
  7 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:03.65  
  8 Maldonado, Martin            Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:03.79  
  9 Teresi, Robert               St. Augustine                   2:04.53  
 10 Goodwin, Chris               Hammonton                       2:04.58  
 11 Jackson, Mach                Absegami                        2:04.93  
 12 Narchese, Richard            St. Augustine                   2:05.19  
 13 Flournoy, Will               Absegami                        2:07.05  
 14 Samaroo, Ryan                Oakcrest                        2:07.78  
 15 Babcock, Brandon             Hammonton                       2:08.39  
 16 Ferrari, Robert              St. Augustine                   2:09.22  
 17 McDaid, Jimmy                Mainland                        2:09.27  
 18 Galeano, Carlos              Absegami                        2:10.14  
 19 Rabush, Chris                Cedar Creek                     2:11.56  
 20 Linden, Jonathan             Sj-Hamm                         2:14.69  
 21 Guadarrama, Josue            Buena Reg.                      2:16.43  
 22 Hawkins, LaQuay              Sj-Hamm                         2:17.88  
 23 Ramirez-Mercado, Juan        Mainland                        2:19.45  
 24 Nuccio, Joseph               Sj-Hamm                         2:20.14  
 25 Hazavei, Joseph              Mainland                        2:25.28  
 26 Jensen, John                 Cedar Creek                     2:33.45  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantville                   4:24.84   10   
  2 McLaughlin, Thomas           Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:30.68    8   
  3 Corgliano, Louis             Hammonton                       4:33.23    6   
  4 Bryant, Shawn                Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:41.69    4   
  5 McCann, Luke                 Holy Spirit                     4:44.76    2   
  6 Kundrotas, Mark              Hammonton                       4:46.95    1   
  7 Arias, Dagoberto             Pleasantville                   4:51.09  
  8 Sanchez, Irwin               Atlantic City                   4:55.70  
  9 Vidino, Val                  Sj-Hamm                         4:55.75  
 10 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantville                   4:56.13  
 11 Worth, Ken                   Absegami                        5:00.94  
 12 Gradziel, Brian              Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:02.01  
 13 Corbin, Jawanza              Atlantic City                   5:03.42  
 14 Nuccio, Joseph               Sj-Hamm                         5:06.08  
 15 Rabush, Chris                Cedar Creek                     5:06.15  
 16 Moreno, Cristian             Atlantic City                   5:07.60  
 17 White, Jordan                Cedar Creek                     5:10.53  
 18 Martinez, Julio              Buena Reg.                      5:11.37  
 19 Fantasia, Andrew             Mainland                        5:12.58  
 20 Scull, Johnathan             Mainland                        5:16.19  
 21 Irelan, Patrick              St. Augustine                   5:17.44  
 22 Hawkins, LaQuay              Sj-Hamm                         5:19.75  
 23 Rodio, Joe                   St. Augustine                   5:24.61  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Gage                    Egg Harbor Twp.                10:12.63   10   
  2 Rossbach, Michael            Egg Harbor Twp.                10:13.11    8   
  3 Bryant, Shawn                Egg Harbor Twp.                10:14.44    6   
  4 Lopez, Jared                 Holy Spirit                    10:15.87    4   
  5 Krause, William              Mainland                       10:23.87    2   
  6 Jiacopello, Nick             Holy Spirit                    10:30.81    1   
  7 Robinson, Ty're              Pleasantville                  10:38.44  
  8 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantville                  10:46.04  
  9 LaSala, Jake                 Holy Spirit                    10:54.82  
 10 Worth, Ken                   Absegami                       11:01.56  
 11 Vidino, Val                  Sj-Hamm                        11:01.68  
 12 Linden, Jonathan             Sj-Hamm                        11:35.20  
 13 Capille, Nick                Cedar Creek                    11:35.69  
 14 Cruz, Ceasar                 Pleasantville                  12:08.21  
 15 Humphreys, David             Cedar Creek                    12:22.52  
 16 Lipari, Tim                  Sj-Hamm                        13:20.19  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest                          14.58q  3 
  2 Lindacher, Jake              Egg Harbor Twp.                   14.97q  2 
  3 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                          15.10q  2 
  4 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                   15.21q  3 
  5 Taylor, AJ                   Absegami                          15.42q  1 
  6 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek                       15.55q  2 
  7 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor Twp.                   15.64q  3 
  8 Deal, Kaeshan                Buena Reg.                        16.14q  1 
  9 Naji, Ishmail                Atlantic City                     16.23   2 
 10 Walsh, Shane                 Mainland                          16.77   3 
 11 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.                        16.92   2 
 12 Niederhofer, Nathan          Buena Reg.                        16.94   3 
 13 Palozzi, Mike                St. Augustine                     16.97   1 
 14 Danjolli, Klaus              St. Augustine                     17.14   1 
 15 Woolston, John               Mainland                          17.15   1 
 16 Yi, Eusung                   Absegami                          17.93   2 
 17 Skelly, Michael              Hammonton                         18.17   3 
 18 Gowen, Kevin                 St. Augustine                     19.27   3 
 19 Crane, Matthew               Cedar Creek                       20.35   2 
 20 Dunkley, Bryshaun            Cedar Creek                       20.52   1 
 -- Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                             DQ   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest               14.58      14.22   10   
  2 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.        15.21      14.42    8   
  3 Lindacher, Jake              Egg Harbor Twp.        14.97      14.54    6   
  4 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest               15.10      14.85    4   
  5 Taylor, AJ                   Absegami               15.42      14.95    2   
  6 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor Twp.        15.64      15.11    1   
  7 Deal, Kaeshan                Buena Reg.             16.14      15.46  
  8 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek            15.55      15.53  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Akmed              Oakcrest                          56.61   3  10   
  2 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest                          56.94   3   8   
  3 Taylor, AJ                   Absegami                          56.95   3   6   
  4 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                          59.45   3   4   
  5 Henry, Andrew                Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:00.81   3   2   
  6 Della Vecchia, Nick          Absegami                        1:00.91   2   1   
  7 Henry, Nate                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:01.81   2 
  8 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:01.92   3 
  9 Walsh, Shane                 Mainland                        1:02.01   3 
 10 Palozzi, Mike                St. Augustine                   1:02.26   2 
 11 Niederhofer, Nathan          Buena Reg.                      1:03.02   2 
 12 Woolston, John               Mainland                        1:03.19   2 
 13 Jackson, Terrell             Absegami                        1:03.60   1 
 14 Francisco, Austin            St. Augustine                   1:03.85   2 
 15 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek                     1:04.73   1 
 16 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.                      1:04.82   1 
 17 Zachowski, Zachary           Cedar Creek                     1:04.85   3 
 18 Guadarrama, Josue            Buena Reg.                      1:05.77   1 
 19 Walsh, Justin                Mainland                        1:05.88   1 
 20 Danjolli, Klaus              St. Augustine                   1:07.60   2 
 21 Crane, Matthew               Cedar Creek                     1:09.81   1 
 -- Batts, Brian                 Atlantic City                        DQ   2 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               3:28.51   10   
     1) McBean, Nicholas                2) Clark, Jacob                   
     3) Arias, Dagoberto                4) Clark, Issac                   
     5) Prevard, Noah                   6)                                
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:31.58    8   
     1) Evans-White, Syid               2) Morton, Reginald               
     3) Muhammad, Ishmael               4) Johnson, John                  
     5) Dixon, LaDarrell                6) Veltri, Justin                 
  3 Buena Regional  'B'                                          3:31.84    6   
     1) Scott, RayShawn                 2) Deal, Kaeshan                  
     3) Guadarrama, Josue               4) Julia, Mike                    
     5) Forrest, Anthony                6)                                
  4 Holy Spirit High School  'A'                                 3:32.99    5   
     1) Dawson, A J                     2) Henderson, Craig               
     3) Peyton, Billy                   4) McCann, Luke                   
  5 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:34.28    4   
     1) Taylor, AJ                      2) Jackson, Mach                  
     3) Galeano, Carlos                 4) Wiggins, Kyle                  
     5) Della Vecchia, Nick             6) Flournoy, Will                 
  6 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   3:37.06    3   
     1) Goodwin, Chris                  2) Babcock, Brandon               
     3) Diez, William                   4) McCurry, Pat                   
  7 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                                     3:39.86    2   
     1) Doughty, Ken                    2) Bynum, Adam                    
     3) Henry, Nate                     4) Maldonado, Martin              
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:41.05    1   
     1) Pease, Miles                    2) Marotta, Mike                  
     3) Spencer, Latroy                 4) Watson, Carl                   
  9 Cedar Creek High School  'A'                                 3:43.68  
     1) Toure, Lasana                   2) Jackson, Simuel                
     3) Crane, Matthew                  4) Zachowski, Zachary             

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                 6-04.00   10   
  2 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                        6-02.00    8   
  3 Monroe, Lamar                Absegami                        6-00.00    6   
  4 Scott, RayShawn              Buena Reg.                      5-10.00    1.75
  4 Bush, Shane                  Oakcrest                        5-10.00    1.75
  4 Dalponte, Jared              Oakcrest                        5-10.00    1.75
  4 Clark, Sean                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-10.00    1.75
  7 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                        J5-10.00  
  7 Adams, Tariq                 Pleasantville                  J5-10.00  
  9 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                       J5-10.00  
 11 Kelly, J Peyton              Mainland                        5-08.00  
 11 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-08.00  
 13 Duverglas, Josh              Cedar Creek                     5-06.00  
 13 Scott, Brandon               Pleasantville                   5-06.00  
 -- Ganiel, Jared                Absegami                             NH  
 -- Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                              NH  
 -- Francisco, Austin            St. Augustine                        NH  
 -- Tozer, John                  Mainland                             NH  
 -- Arena, Alec                  St. Augustine                        NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutor, Joseph                Mainland                       12-00.00   10   
  2 Carson, Lamont               Atlantic City                  10-06.00    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       10-00.00    5   
  3 Lamp'l, Jimmy                Hammonton                      10-00.00    5   
  5 Zachowski, Zachary           Cedar Creek                   J10-00.00    1.50
  5 Montilla, Malik              Mainland                      J10-00.00    1.50
 -- Balesteri, Ben               Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Flanagan, Brian              Atlantic City                        NH  
 -- Stark, Evan                  St. Augustine                        NH  
 -- Vilaluna, Albert             Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
 -- Barry, Shane                 Cedar Creek                          NH  
 -- Sergeant, Wyatt              Absegami                             NH  
 -- Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- Guldin-Hershman, Joshua      Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- Gallo, Evan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                       22-02.75   10   
  2 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    21-09.50    8   
  3 Scott, RayShawn              Buena Reg.                     21-00.25    6   
  4 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor Twp.                20-05.25    4   
  5 Ganiel, Jared                Absegami                       20-03.75    2   
  6 Pollitt, Justyce             St. Augustine                  20-03.00    1   
  7 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                20-02.50  
  8 Naji, Ishmail                Atlantic City                  19-10.50  
  9 Bing, Tyler                  Absegami                       19-10.25  
 10 Taylor, AJ                   Absegami                       19-01.50  
 11 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       18-11.50  
 12 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                       18-09.75  
 13 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                        18-08.50  
 14 Ordille, Rocco               Sj-Hamm                        18-03.50  
 15 Hadulais, Alex               Hammonton                      18-01.25  
 16 Davis, Jordan                Sj-Hamm                        17-11.50  
 17 Touaev, Albruce              Egg Harbor Twp.                17-05.00  
 18 Carmen, Manager, Gabriel     Mainland                       17-03.75  
 19 Peyton, Billy                Holy Spirit                    17-02.50  
 20 Waters, Brett                St. Augustine                  16-08.00  
 21 Deal, Kaeshan                Buena Reg.                     16-07.00  
 22 Gowen, Kevin                 St. Augustine                  16-05.00  
 23 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                    16-04.25  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    43-03.25   10   
  2 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest                       43-01.00    8   
  3 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       41-07.75    6   
  4 Jackson, Mach                Absegami                      J41-07.75    4   
  5 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor Twp.                41-05.75    2   
  6 Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                       41-02.25    1   
  7 Monroe, Lamar                Absegami                       41-00.00  
  8 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor Twp.                40-06.50  
  9 Naji, Ishmail                Atlantic City                  39-10.75  
 10 Scott, RayShawn              Buena Reg.                     36-07.00  
 11 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                    35-08.00  
 12 Santiago, Jesus              Buena Reg.                     35-04.00  
 13 Martin, Justice              Absegami                       35-03.75  
 14 Rankin, Ja'von               Sj-Hamm                        32-08.00  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                  59-05.50   10   
  2 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                57-09.75    8   
  3 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor Twp.                54-06.00    6   
  4 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                50-09.75    4   
  5 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                       48-03.00    2   
  6 Bell, Brandon                Oakcrest                       43-06.50    1   
  7 Conover, Matt                Cedar Creek                    43-01.25  
  8 Reid, Aseem                  Pleasantville                  42-11.00  
  9 Guilford, Darryl             Buena Reg.                     42-02.25  
 10 Randall, Ken                 Mainland                       41-07.00  
 11 Busby, Mike                  Buena Reg.                     41-06.75  
 12 Ottoviano, Mike              Absegami                       41-04.25  
 13 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                       39-09.50  
 14 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                       39-05.00  
 15 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                    38-03.00  
 16 Davis, Niles                 Absegami                       37-08.25  
 17 Klemovitch, Dustin           Sj-Hamm                        36-04.50  
 18 Woodside, Gabe               St. Augustine                  35-06.00  
 19 Angelo, Gabe                 St. Augustine                  33-11.50  
 20 Carr, John                   Absegami                       33-01.00  
 21 Spadaro, Patrick             St. Augustine                  32-00.50  
 -- Munyon, Michael              Sj-Hamm                              ND  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor Twp.                  167-01   10   
  2 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                         147-06    8   
  3 Busby, Mike                  Buena Reg.                       144-00    6   
  4 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                    142-05    4   
  5 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  134-00    2   
  6 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor Twp.                  128-09    1   
  7 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                         125-04  
  8 Reid, Aseem                  Pleasantville                    118-11  
  9 Anderson, Michael            Mainland                         114-07  
 10 Conover, Matt                Cedar Creek                      112-05  
 11 Guilford, Darryl             Buena Reg.                       112-04  
 12 Kneisel, Donald              Mainland                         111-04  
 13 Beebe, Brandon               Hammonton                        106-04  
 14 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      103-04  
 15 Woodside, Gabe               St. Augustine                    102-02  
 16 Angelo, Gabe                 St. Augustine                     99-03  
 17 Davis, Niles                 Absegami                          97-10  
 18 Klemovitch, Dustin           Sj-Hamm                           94-11  
 19 Ottoviano, Mike              Absegami                          93-06  
 20 Carr, John                   Absegami                          91-11  
 21 Spadaro, Patrick             St. Augustine                     89-10  
 22 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                       85-10  
 23 Larrier, Lional              Oakcrest                          84-08  
 24 Munyon, Michael              Sj-Hamm                           81-00  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        158-04   10   
  2 Hadulais, Alex               Hammonton                        157-03    8   
  3 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                         155-09    6   
  4 Scelso, Nick                 St. Augustine                    150-04    4   
  5 Spadaro, Andrew              Holy Spirit                      149-05    2   
  6 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor Twp.                  144-00    1   
  7 Tedesco, John                St. Augustine                    141-06  
  8 Lenzsch, WilliamTimothy      Mainland                         141-03  
  8 Aristy, Gilberto             Egg Harbor Twp.                  141-03  
 10 May, Stephen                 Buena Reg.                       138-01  
 11 Voss, Dustin                 Cedar Creek                      132-04  
 12 DeFoor, Dom                  Buena Reg.                       131-01  
 13 Bizga, John                  Hammonton                        119-08  
 14 Zito, Tray                   Egg Harbor Twp.                  117-11  
 15 Kokulo, Youquoi              Absegami                         116-06  
 16 Gitsas, Daniel               Mainland                         115-07  
 17 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         113-04  
 18 Barry, Shane                 Cedar Creek                      112-04  
 19 Sergeant, Wyatt              Absegami                         112-00  
 20 Munyon, Michael              Sj-Hamm                          110-00  
 21 Dennis, Dandre               Holy Spirit                      109-04  
 22 Saint Germain, Jarrid        Absegami                         107-02  
 23 Wilson, Aaron                Oakcrest                         107-00  
 24 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.                       106-07  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Township        138        2) Buena Regional             73.50
    3) Pleasantville High School   62        4) Holy Spirit High School    56   
    5) Mainland Regional High Sch  53.50     6) Oakcrest HS                44   
    7) Cedar Creek High School     24        8) Hammonton High School      21   
    9) Absegami High School        16       10) Atlantic City               6   
   11) Saint Joseph-Hammonton       2                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest HS                152.50     2) Egg Harbor Township       116.75
    3) Pleasantville High School   62        4) Hammonton High School      39   
    5) Holy Spirit High School     31        6) Absegami High School       25   
    7) Buena Regional              24.75     8) Cedar Creek High School    23.50
    9) Mainland Regional High Sch  13.50    10) Atlantic City               8   
   11) St. Augustine                5       12) Saint Joseph-Hammonton      3