Woodbury Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 07:49 PM
                          WOODBURY RELAYS - 4/16/2011                          
                             WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL                              
                                    Results                                    

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                                 51.65   10   
     1) Ismail, Ciera 09                2) Long, Devon 09                 
     3) Dennis, Mariah 11               4) Perry, Joyce 11                
  2 Woodbury HS  'A'                                               51.75    8   
  3 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                   52.28    6   
  4 Paulsboro  'A'                                                 52.80    4   
  5 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                      53.76    2   
  6 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:06.10    1   
 -- Burlington City High School  'A'                                  DQ  

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 1:48.31   2  10   
     1) Dowe, Faleesha FR               2) Hayes, Imani SO                
     3) Smith, Taylor SR                4) Pollard, Kianje SO             
  2 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               1:48.44   2   8   
  3 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             1:49.40   2   6   
  4 Lindenwold  'A'                                              1:53.03   2   4   
  5 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    1:53.15   2   2   
  6 Florence Twp. Memorial HS  'A'                               1:54.17   1   1   
     1) Watkins-Granville, Naomi SO     2) Cooper, Tianangay SO           
     3) Spencer, Sarah SO               4) Bristol, Drew SO               
  7 Burlington City High School  'A'                             1:56.81   1 
     1) Wilkes, Tiarra SO               2) Davis, Courtney SO             
     3) Barrett, Miesha SR              4) Payne, Tylicia FR              
  8 Paulsboro  'A'                                               1:57.74   2 
  9 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:58.46   1 
     1) Twumwaa, Ann 10                 2) MACHACON, Heather 11           
     3) Doherty, Morgan 10              4) Walker, Sameka 10              
 10 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:59.67   1 
     1) Nickle, Sarah SR                2) Parkinson, Marina FR           
     3) Lovell, Chelsea SO              4) Cooper, Kenya SR               
 11 Clayton  'A'                                                 2:09.24   2 
     1) Mak, Melina                     2) Reynolds, Megan                
     3) Mak, Karen                      4) Brown, Jewel JR                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 4:13.05   10   
     1) Dowe, Faleesha FR               2) Smith, Courtney FR             
     3) Smith, Taylor SR                4) Pollard, Kianje SO             
  2 Lindenwold  'A'                                              4:25.94    8   
  3 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             4:27.05    6   
  4 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               4:34.53    4   
  5 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:36.93    2   
  6 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               4:43.90    1   
  7 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    4:53.78  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon High School  'A'                                    10:32.61   10   
     1) Kirsch, Allison SO              2) Porter, Julia JR               
     3) Crea, Gina JR                   4) Pugliese, Julia JR             
  2 Woodbury HS  'A'                                            10:33.70    8   
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                 10:57.90    6   
     1) Lapp, Kiersten FR               2) Vendetta, Emily JR             
     3) Viola, Julia FR                 4) Greenberg, Rachel SR           
  4 Lindenwold  'A'                                             11:12.84    4   
  5 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:31.84    2   
  6 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                   11:48.87    1   
  7 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                              11:51.53  
  8 Paulsboro  'A'                                              12:11.38  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             4:33.65   10   
  2 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               4:34.30    8   
     1) Ismail, Ciera 09                2) Long, Devon 09                 
     3) Perry, Joyce 11                 4) Gallo, Jamie 11                
  3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               4:39.83    6   
     1) Bergamo, Lauren SR              2) Cirucci, Nina FR               
     3) Fogarty, Mary SR                4) Fogarty, Michelle SR           
  4 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    4:47.55    4   
     1) Pendleton, Asia                 2) Tuitt, Otarah                  
     3) Gadson, Zenee                   4) Meyrick, Brianna               
  5 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:50.70    2   
     1) Doherty, Morgan 10              2) MACHACON, Heather 11           
     3) Walker, Sameka 10               4) Moyer, Kaley 10                
  6 Lindenwold  'A'                                              4:55.92    1   
     1) McCargo-Bullard, Precious FR    2) Lloyd, Andreya JR              
     3) Perry, Kylah FR                 4) Brackett, Jasmine JR           
  7 Palmyra  'A'                                                 5:03.20  
  8 Pennsville  'A'                                              5:09.70  
 -- Paulsboro  'A'                                                    DQ  

Girls Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold  'A'                                             14:01.76   10   
     1) Patterson, Davonna FR           2) McCargo-Bullard, Precious FR   
     3) Ross, Ebone' SO                 4) Brackett, Jasmine JR           
  2 Audubon High School  'A'                                    14:11.27    8   
     1) Pugliese, Julia JR              2) Passarella, Gabrielle SR       
     3) Kirsch, Allison SO              4) Vogt, Kelly SO                 
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                 14:13.02    6   
     1) Greenberg, Rachel SR            2) Viola, Julia FR                
     3) Lapp, Kiersten FR               4) Vendetta, Emily JR             
  4 Woodbury HS  'A'                                            14:21.10    4   
  5 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                              14:22.73    2   
     1) Neher, Megan 12                 2) Paterno, Amanda 11             
     3) Bernardini, Kendal 11           4) Gallo, Jamie 11                
  6 Pennsville  'A'                                             14:37.35    1   
     1) Spinelli, Amanda SR             2) Parkinson, Marina FR           
     3) Acton, Emily FR                 4) Wyshinski, Madisyn FR          
  7 Clayton  'A'                                                14:46.99  
     1) Brown, Jewel JR                 2) Mak, Melina                    
     3) Shipe, Demetria JR              4) Stukowski, Kiersten JR         
  8 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                   15:03.84  
     1) Reardigan, Shannon              2) Toppi, Rachel                  
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Stroyek, Marissa               
  9 Paulsboro  'A'                                              15:41.21  
     1) Murschelle, Stephanie SO        2) Hutchinson, Alexis SR          
     3) Davis, DaZhane SO               4) Lyons, Ayanna JR               

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               1:14.00   2  10   
     1) Garrison, Samantha 11           2) Orth, Valarie 11               
     3) Farrell, Katie 09               4) Perry, Joyce 11                
  2 Audubon High School  'A'                                     1:18.00   2   8   
     1) Porter, Julia JR                2) Lanchang, Jessica SR           
     3) Badecki, Catherine SR           4) Madiraca, Christine SR         
  3 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    1:18.50   2   6   
     1) Ozdemir, Guliz                  2) Longley, Stephanie             
     3) Adamson, Brianna                4) Pendleton, Asia                
  4 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             1:23.80   1   4   
     1) Boston, Tiayanna                2) Joyner-Vila, Bianca            
     3) Byarm, Mary                     4) McKnight, Shayla               
  5 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:26.20   1   2   
     1) Ryan, Siobhan SO                2) Greenberg, Emily JR            
     3) Harrison, Pam SO                4) Loughlin, Andrea FR            
 -- Paulsboro  'A'                                                    DQ   2 
     1) Herrera, Desiree JR             2) Davis, DaZhane SO              
     3) Hutchinson, Alexis SR           4) Thomas, Taylor FR              

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden High School  'A'                                        51.49   3  10   
     1) Clark, Eleanor JR               2) Mickey, Terista SR             
     3) Miller, Aris SR                 4) Haines, Jamira SO              
  2 Haddonfield  'A'                                               51.71   3   8   
  3 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                                53.11   3   6   
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 53.45   3   4   
  5 Pleasantville  'A'                                             53.86   3   2   
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                               54.47   3   1   
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                                55.19   2 
  8 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                       57.07   2 
  9 Buena Regional  'A'                                            59.00   2 
 -- Camden Catholic High School  'A'                                  DQ   3 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden High School  'A'                                      1:47.61   4  10   
     1) Clark, Eleanor JR               2) Mickey, Terista SR             
     3) Jackson, ChRnita SR             4) Haines, Jamira SO              
  2 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:47.95   4   8   
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:49.19   4   6   
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:50.17   3   4   
     1) Childers, Jovan                 2) Rainner, Kadejah               
     3) Smith, Chanele                  4) Rhett, Lamera                  
  5 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:50.21   4   2   
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:54.12   3   1   
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:54.15   3 
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:55.27   4 
  9 Sterling HS  'A'                                             1:56.29   4 
 10 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:57.75   3 
 11 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             1:58.94   4 
 12 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                     2:00.10   3 
 13 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:04.95   3 
 14 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             2:11.57   4 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:10.96   2  10   
     1) Ramirez, Emely SO               2) Roman, Ashley SR               
     3) Olsen, Andrea SO                4) Leyrer, Helena JR              
  2 Camden High School  'A'                                      4:12.69   2   8   
     1) Jackson, ChRnita SR             2) Mickey, Terista SR             
     3) Haines, Jamira SO               4) Clark, Eleanor JR              
  3 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:23.94   2   6   
     1) Baccare, Grace FR               2) Pascocello, Erica FR           
     3) Roberts, Lauren FR              4) Wolf, Christina JR             
  4 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              4:32.81   2   4   
     1) Carr, Dazmonique SO             2) DiSalvatore, Dominica FR       
     3) Stanton, Jane FR                4) Butler, Denise SR              
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:34.88   2   2   
     1) Courtney, Aailiyah              2) Rowe, Patrice                  
     3) Haley, Lillie                   4) Moss, Shaymia                  
  6 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:56.38   2   1   
     1) Rhett, Lamera                   2) Ruiz, Raquel                   
     3) Hameed, Hassana                 4) Thomas, Danyel                 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                             9:54.66   10   
     1) Blaber, Olivia SO               2) Bailey, Lisa SR                
     3) Spinelli, Mia SR                4) Cain, Shelby FR                
  2 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             10:31.73    8   
     1) Barron, Rebecca SR              2) McDaniels, Courtney SO         
     3) Stanton, Jane FR                4) Quinn, Rachel SR               
  3 Camden High School  'A'                                     10:43.30    6   
     1) Taylor, Taylor SR               2) Miller, Aris SR                
     3) Fussell, Zhane FR               4) Jackson, ChRnita SR            
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                         11:01.16    4   
     1) Testa, Lisa FR                  2) Testa, Gina FR                 
     3) Cone, Cara JR                   4) Curcio, Courtney FR            
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:04.17    2   
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:05.79    1   
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                              11:14.76  
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            11:22.66  
  9 Pleasantville  'A'                                          11:23.64  
 10 Sterling HS  'A'                                            11:44.27  
 11 Woodstown  'A'                                              11:47.50  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:23.08   2  10   
  2 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              4:27.93   2   8   
  3 Camden High School  'A'                                      4:35.37   2   6   
  4 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                     4:49.92   2   4   
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:51.68   2   2   
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              5:04.27   2   1   
  7 Buena Regional  'A'                                          5:08.73   2 
  8 Willingboro  'A'                                             5:13.62   2 
  9 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             5:14.14   2 
 10 Bridgeton  'A'                                               5:15.14   2 
 11 Pleasantville  'A'                                           5:49.87   2 

Girls Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                            13:08.82   10   
     1) Shea, Colleen SR                2) Roberts, Lauren FR             
     3) McAdams, Maddy SR               4) Cain, Shelby FR                
  2 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             13:13.48    8   
     1) McDaniels, Courtney SO          2) Stanton, Jane FR               
     3) Barron, Rebecca SR              4) Quinn, Rachel SR               
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                              14:05.86    6   
     1) Irizarry, Kassandra             2) Thomas, Danyel                 
     3) Sanchez, Arely                  4) Sauce, Edith                   
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                              14:11.31  
     1) Fraser, Lyndsey FR              2) Cook, Heather SO               
     3) DiGregorio, Alexa FR            4) O'Kane, Kelly FR               
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                          14:12.54    4   
     1) McGowan, Jennifer JR            2) Budd, Samantha JR              
     3) Palmer, Valerie FR              4) Kipp, Millie SO                
  6 Buena Regional  'A'                                         14:24.18    2   
     1) Curcio, Courtney FR             2) Ramirez, Emely SO              
     3) Cone, Cara JR                   4) Biondi, Janessa FR             
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                             14:24.93    1   
     1) McBrearty, Morgan FR            2)                                
     3) Lamplugh, Catherine JR          4) Harvey, Brooke SO              
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            14:42.68  
     1) Tooher, Shannon SR              2) Pokusa, Shannon SR             
     3) O'Malley, Jane JR               4) Gallagher, Nicole SR           
  9 Deptford High School  'A'                                   16:03.33  
     1) Sullivan, Katelyn 10            2) Albright, Brandy 12            
     3) DeVeitro, Gianna 11             4) Childress, Courtney 9          

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:09.80   4  10   
     1) Johnston, Megan JR              2) Nugent, Allie JR               
     3) Carson, Emily SO                4) Blaber, Olivia SO              
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:11.00   4   8   
     1) Olsen, Andrea SO                2) Sturts, Casey SO               
     3) Roman, Ashley SR                4) Leyrer, Helena JR              
  3 Camden High School  'A'                                      1:14.10   4   6   
     1) Miller, Aris SR                 2) Haines, Jamira SO              
     3) Randall, Shakeria SR            4) Clark, Eleanor JR              
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:14.50   3   4   
     1) Purcell, Emma SR                2) Laverty, Erin SR               
     3) Bell, Jordan SR                 4) Hummell, Maddie JR             
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:14.90   4   2   
     1) Henderson, Karlee JR            2) Fuller, Kirsten JR             
     3) Gardner, Emily SO               4) Cook, Heather SO               
  6 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:16.90   3   1   
     1) McCormick, Jameria SO           2) Bruce, Aaliyah JR              
     3) Young, Amirah SO                4) Rodriguez, Ruby JR             
  7 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:19.50   3 
     1) Hall, Lauren JR                 2) Skotnicki, Katie SO            
     3) Riley, Phenaysza JR             4) Barton, Lauren SO              
  8 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:26.00   3 
     1) Ruiz, Raquel                    2) Irizarry, Kassandra            
     3) Howard, Courtney                4) Small, Desiree                 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                          48.98   5  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn FR                 2) Woods, Cidae'a FR              
     3) McClain, Brittany SR            4) McNeil, Ste'yce JR             
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                              50.51   5   8   
  3 Kingsway High School  'A'                                      52.78   5   6   
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       53.50   4   4   
     1) East, Khaina SO                 2) Ferrell, Jenna FR              
     3) Byrne, Morgan JR                4) Chance, Erika JR               
  5 Seneca  'A'                                                    54.17   5   2   
  6 Pemberton Twp.  'A'                                            54.63   5   1   
  7 Hammonton High School  'A'                                     56.70   4 
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                             57.50   4 
 -- Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                                    DQ   5 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                        1:44.84   5  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn FR                 2) Woods, Cidae'a FR              
     3) McClain, Brittany SR            4) McNeil, Ste'yce JR             
  2 Kingsway High School  'A'                                    1:51.44   5   8   
  3 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:52.04   5   6   
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:53.12   5   4   
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:53.76   5   2   
  6 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               1:54.05   5   1   
  7 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           2:01.73   5 
  8 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   2:10.38   5 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                        4:10.60   3  10   
     1) McClain, Brittany SR            2) Bey, Jaleela SR                
     3) Cross, DeAnn FR                 4) McNeil, Ste'yce JR             
  2 Kingsway High School  'A'                                    4:20.50   3   8   
     1) Colquitt, Lauren JR             2) Dautroche, Vanessa SO          
     3) Christy, Pentz SO               4)                                
  3 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:23.79   3   6   
     1) Webb, Moriah FR                 2) Light, Erica JR                
     3) Davies, Rebecca SR              4) Gall, Christina SR             
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:39.67   3   4   
     1) Costa, Ashley FR                2) Ramirez, Alexandra JR          
     3) Logan, Sandy FR                 4) Byrne, Morgan JR               
  5 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               4:39.91   3   2   

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway High School  'A'                                   10:28.98   10   
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    10:56.59    8   
  3 Seneca  'A'                                                 10:59.82    6   
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                                       11:01.76    4   
  5 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  11:09.37    2   

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:21.61   3  10   
     1) Pierce, Bre'shae SO             2) Terrell, Alicia SO             
     3) Williams, Bryanna JR            4) Arnold, Melissa JR             
  2 Kingsway High School  'A'                                    4:30.48   3   8   
     1) Green, Kayla JR                 2) Trish, Marino JR               
     3) Heather, Juhring SR             4) Colquitt, Lauren JR            
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:30.54   3   6   
     1) Babore, Francesca JR            2) Granger, Cierra FR             
     3) Jernee, Jackie SO               4) Williamson, Kelly JR           
  4 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               4:34.82   3   4   
  5 Winslow Township  'A'                                        4:45.35   3   2   
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:51.38   3   1   
  7 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   4:59.49   3 
  8 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:59.94   3 
  9 Pemberton Twp.  'A'                                          5:11.33   3 

Girls Distance Medley Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          12:53.61   10   
     1) Williamson, Kelly JR            2) Jernee, Jackie SO              
     3) Babore, Francesca JR            4) Brelsford, Mary Kate SO        
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                 13:31.66    8   
  3 Hammonton High School  'A'                                  13:44.45    6   
  4 Kingsway High School  'A'                                   13:49.56    4   
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    14:15.64    2   

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                                        1:06.80   6  10   
     1) Woods, Cidae'a FR               2) Higgs, Shequell SO             
     3) Bey, Jaleela SR                 4) McNeil, Ste'yce JR             
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:07.40   6   8   
     1) Gall, Christina SR              2) McDowell, Colleen SR           
     3) Light, Erica JR                 4) Smith, Chloe SR                
  3 Brick Township High School  'A'                              1:12.90   5   5   
     1) Price, Jackie JR                2) Pett, Kelsey JR                
     3) Acebal, Amanda JR               4) Marino, Rachel SR              
  3 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:12.90   6   5   
     1) Terrell, Alicia SO              2) Anderson, Sierra SO            
     3) Arnold, Melissa JR              4) Furlow, Paige JR               
  5 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               1:16.80   5   2   
     1) Andfield, khaliah SO            2) Dawkins, Ashton SO             
     3) Barnes, adrianara SO            4)                                
  6 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   1:20.70   5   1   
     1) Henshaw, Lynnette JR            2) Conway, Courtney FR            
     3) Peterson, Kelsey FR             4) Sanfilippo, Jenna FR           
  7 Kingsway High School  'A'                                    1:20.80   6 
     1) Burns, Nikki SO                 2) Christy, Pentz SO              
     3) Green, Kayla JR                 4) Hines, Katie SO                

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atlantic City High School  'A'                                 50.82   7  10   
     1) Gist, Monet SO                  2) Coursey, Bria SR               
     3) Abdullah, Tahirah JR            4) Brown, LaTosha SR              
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                  51.48   7   8   
  3 Millville High School  'A'                                     51.80   7   6   
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                                52.32   7   4   
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                              52.51   7   2   
  6 Vineland High School  'A'                                      52.77   6   1   
     1) Cox, Alicia 12                  2) Brown, Alexis 12               
     3) Morton, Destiny                 4) Henderson, Ta'Shay 9           
  7 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           53.16   7 
  8 Shawnee  'A'                                                   53.34   6 
  9 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              53.58   6 
 10 Clearview  'A'                                                 53.64   7 
 11 Absegami High School  'A'                                      54.65   6 
 12 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                             54.71   7 
 13 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:05.51   6 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               1:49.29   7  10   
     1) Gist, Monet SO                  2) Coursey, Bria SR               
     3) Abdullah, Tahirah JR            4) Brown, LaTosha SR              
  2 Millville High School  'A'                                   1:49.88   7   8   
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:50.54   7   6   
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:51.72   7   4   
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               1:51.76   6   2   
     1) Congdon, Sarah 09               2) Camp, Katherine 10             
     3) Rothstein, Emily 09             4) Rothstein, Lauren 11           
  6 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           1:51.98   7   1   
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:52.35   7 
  8 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:52.76   6 
  9 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:53.09   7 
 10 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:53.35   6 
 11 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:53.48   6 
 12 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:53.91   7 
 13 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         2:04.16   6 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville High School  'A'                                   4:15.24   4  10   
     1) Barber, Janeese JR              2) Thaler, Victoria FR            
     3) Davis, Myangel SO               4) Thornton, Meagan SR            
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         4:15.75   4   8   
     1) Jenkins, Amber FR               2) Gerald, Ashley SO              
     3) Brand, Juliann SO               4) Champion, Katie JR             
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:16.52   4   6   
     1) Ellis, Raven JR                 2) Streater, Brianna SR           
     3) Pollastrelli, Marissa SO        4) Streater, Alexus SR            
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:18.16   4   4   
     1) Palkovicz, Rebecca SO           2) Green, Alicia JR               
     3) Masoero, Ally SR                4) Chiarelli, Alexa JR            
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               4:33.81   4   2   
     1) Rothstein, Lauren 11            2) Congdon, Sarah 09              
     3) Meiskey, Michaela 09            4) Camp, Katherine 10             
  6 Vineland High School  'A'                                    4:40.11   4   1   
     1) Brown, Alexis 12                2) Morton, Destiny                
     3) Henderson, Ta'Shay 9            4) Isekenegbe, Antionette 10      

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:51.89   10   
     1) Wright, Jess JR                 2) Robbie, Sarah SO               
     3) Charbeneau, Megan SO            4) Masoero, Ally SR               
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            9:53.22    8   
  3 Shawnee  'A'                                                10:20.88    6   
  4 Millville High School  'A'                                  10:23.48    4   
  5 Triton Regional  'A'                                        10:40.93    2   
  6 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                          10:45.33    1   
  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           10:55.52  
  8 Vineland High School  'A'                                   11:13.93  
  9 Clearview  'A'                                              11:15.70  
 10 Absegami High School  'A'                                   11:18.42  
 11 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        11:25.35  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:24.38   4  10   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:28.64   4   8   
  3 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            4:36.19   4   6   
  4 Absegami High School  'A'                                    4:37.96   4   4   
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:40.75   4   2   
  6 Millville High School  'A'                                   4:42.67   4   1   
  7 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:49.89   4 
  8 Vineland High School  'A'                                    4:55.99   4 
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               5:01.41   4 
 10 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         5:02.32   4 
 11 Triton Regional  'A'                                         5:06.40   4 

Girls Distance Medley Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee  'A'                                                12:45.55   10   
     1) Julia, DeSpirito FR             2) Johnson, Annie JR              
     3) Stroud, Ciarra JR               4) Niedrach, Kristen JR           
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        12:55.09    8   
     1) Kemp, Erika SO                  2) Williams, Dominique SR         
     3) Morgan, Brienna SR              4) Johnson, Elizabeth SR          
  3 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           13:18.64    6   
     1) Davidson, Emily FR              2) Wilson, Samantha SO            
     3) Strube, Jennifer FR             4) Hess, Michelle SR              
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                               13:25.72    4   
  5 Absegami High School  'A'                                   13:27.55    2   
  6 Triton Regional  'A'                                        13:42.98    1   
  7 Millville High School  'A'                                  14:03.39  
  8 Clearview  'A'                                              14:05.62  
  9 Vineland High School  'A'                                   14:23.80  
 10 Williamstown  'A'                                           14:44.31  
 11 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        15:18.23  

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville High School  'A'                                   1:10.30   8  10   
     1) Ellis, Alyah SO                 2) Davis, Myangel SO              
     3) Barber, Janeese JR              4) Thornton, Meagan SR            
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:15.50   8   8   
     1) Bennett, Claire JR              2) Palkovicz, Rebecca SO          
     3) Kulcyk, Melissa SO              4) Montague, Elizabeth FR         
  3 Mainland Regional High School  'A'                           1:17.00   8   6   
     1) Carey, Victoria SR              2) Flammer, Alene JR              
     3) Gordon, Tiffany SO              4) Chelius, Elizabeth JR          
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:20.80   7   4   
     1) Lee, Diana                      2) Buckman, Ebony SO              
     3) Agabalogun, Lola SO             4) Dirago, Camille JR             
  5 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:22.70   7   2   
     1) Edwards, Rachel FR              2) Nastasi, Laura FR              
     3) Harris, Laura SR                4) Kelley, Melissa JR             

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury HS  'A'                                               43.17   2  10   
     1) Bush, Darrell JR                2) Williams, Frank                
     3) Upchurch, Marcus                4) Tolbert, Terrance              
  2 Lindenwold  'A'                                                44.83   2   8   
  3 Palmyra  'A'                                                   45.14   2   6   
  4 Saint Joseph High School  'A'                                  45.26   2   4   
  5 Salem  'A'                                                     45.38   2   2   
  6 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                      46.01   2   1   
  7 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                   46.74   2 
  8 Haddon Township  'A'                                           47.29   2 
  9 Paulsboro  'A'                                                 47.50   1 
     1) keen, brandon                   2) Alford, Andrew SO              
     3) Pierce, Kyle SR                 4) Sease, Rifeeq FR               
 10 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                                 48.04   1 
 11 Burlington City High School  'A'                               48.40   1 
 12 Pennsville  'A'                                                50.84   1 
 13 Clayton  'A'                                                   51.66   1 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             1:30.39   2  10   
     1) Tolbert, Terrance               2) Williams, Frank                
     3) Upchurch, Marcus                4) Bush, Darrell JR               
  2 Lindenwold  'A'                                              1:31.01   2   8   
  3 Palmyra  'A'                                                 1:32.71   2   6   
  4 Salem  'A'                                                   1:33.91   2   4   
  5 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    1:34.18   2   2   
  6 Saint Joseph High School  'A'                                1:34.30   1   1   
     1) Pease, Miles SO                 2) Grant, Zach SO                 
     3) Watson, Carl JR                 4)                                
  7 Burlington City High School  'B'                             1:34.43   7 
  8 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:37.78   1 
  9 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 1:38.66   2 
 10 Burlington City High School  'A'                             1:42.01   2 
 11 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:42.58   1 
 12 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               1:43.24   1 
 -- Paulsboro  'A'                                                    DQ   2 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             3:24.50   10   
     1) Johnson, Ted                    2) Upchurch, Marcus               
     3) Tolbert, Terrance               4) Bush, Darrell JR               
  2 Lindenwold  'A'                                              3:28.60    8   
     1) McCloud, Tyrone SR              2) Ragsdale, Indeo SR             
     3) Brown, Antoine SR               4) Askie, Orlando SR              
  3 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 3:39.73    6   
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                         3:42.01    4   
  5 Saint Joseph High School  'A'                                3:45.45    2   
  6 Pennsville  'A'                                              3:48.36    1   
  7 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               4:05.99  
 -- Paulsboro  'A'                                                    DQ  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 8:27.17   10   
     1) Stranahan, Shane SR             2) Liable, Ed SR                  
     3) Dennison, Jaymes SO             4) Malcolm, Courtney JR           
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         8:31.62    8   
     1) Kenna, Tim JR                   2) Andrew, Colin JR               
     3) Hart, Kyle SR                   4) Eagan, Joe SR                  
  3 Palmyra  'A'                                                 9:07.25    6   
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                             9:10.29    4   
  5 Lindenwold  'A'                                              9:12.29    2   
  6 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               9:20.68    1   
  7 Pennsville  'A'                                              9:39.12  
  8 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             9:44.71  
  9 Paulsboro  'A'                                               9:54.26  
 10 Salem  'A'                                                  10:01.69  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             3:43.99   10   
     1) Bush, Darrell JR                2) Tolbert, Terrance              
     3) Upchurch, Marcus                4) Howell, Joel                   
  2 Pennsville  'A'                                              3:44.85    8   
  3 Palmyra  'A'                                                 3:46.37    6   
     1) Dyer, Derrick SR                2) Mokobia, Obi SR                
     3) Sealey, Victor JR               4) Charles, Marquel JR            
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                         3:50.87    4   
     1) Andrew, Colin JR                2) Curl, Zachary JR               
     3) Harter, Corsen SO               4) Eagan, Joe SR                  
  5 Paulsboro  'A'                                               3:52.41    2   
  6 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 3:54.10    1   
     1) Stranahan, Shane SR             2) Rasin, Montrey SR              
     3) Robertson, Anthony FR           4) Malcolm, Courtney JR           
  7 Lindenwold  'A'                                              4:04.09  
  8 Salem  'A'                                                   4:05.03  
  9 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:12.86  
 10 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                    4:28.29  
 11 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               4:38.46  

Boys Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:02.23   10   
     1) Eagan, Joe SR                   2) Andrew, Colin JR               
     3) Vermandel, Blake SR             4) Kenna, Tim JR                  
  2 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:10.51    8   
     1) Herrmann, Clint SR              2) Austin, Branden SR             
     3) Newsome, Colton JR              4) Cummings, Tyler SR             
  3 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                11:19.36    6   
     1) Malcolm, Courtney JR            2) Rasin, Montrey SR              
     3) Liable, Ed SR                   4) Dennison, Jaymes SO            
  4 Audubon High School  'A'                                    11:30.00    4   
     1) Coulter, Peter SR               2) Borgesi, Christopher SR        
     3) Knoll, Matthew SR               4) Tegan, Michael JR              
  5 Maple Shade  'A'                                            11:53.02    2   
     1) Goll, Dan 10                    2) Simpson, Frank 9               
     3) Sumner, Keaton 12               4) Bachich, Evan 12               
  6 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                              11:56.63    1   
     1) Steiner, Sam 10                 2) Franzwa, Justin 12             
     3) Salisbury, Austin 12            4) Dugan, Brandon 12              
  7 Clayton  'A'                                                12:08.21  
     1) Scarpa, Lawrence SR             2) Klumpp, Christian              
     3) Roche, Joe                      4) Gilson, Cade                   
  8 Lindenwold  'A'                                             12:27.37  
  9 Woodbury HS  'A'                                            12:30.01  
 10 Paulsboro  'A'                                              12:34.37  
 11 Pitman  'A'                                                 12:37.32  
 12 Salem  'A'                                                  13:20.61  
 13 Glassboro High Schol  'A'                                   13:38.98  

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold  'A'                                              1:02.60   10   
     1) Ragsdale, Indeo SR              2) McCloud, Trevant JR            
     3) Parker, Rondel SR               4) McCloud, Tyrone SR             
  2 Penns Grove High School  'A'                                 1:09.80    8   
  3 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:10.70    5   
  3 Clayton  'A'                                                 1:10.70    5   
     1) Nichols, Jay                    2) Roche, Joe                     
     3) Regler, Robbie JR               4) Majekodumni, Mike              
  5 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:15.70    2   
  6 A.P. Schalick High School  'A'                               1:16.50    1   
  7 Woodbury HS  'A'                                             1:17.60  
  8 Salem  'A'                                                   1:20.80  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               43.79   4  10   
     1) Dash, Matthew SR                2) Bennett, Brandon SR            
     3) Houston, Rashaun SR             4) Williams, Isaac JR             
  2 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                                44.08   4   8   
  3 Camden High School  'A'                                        44.39   4   6   
  4 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                                     45.52   4   4   
  5 Deptford High School  'A'                                      46.03   4   2   
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                                46.05   4   1   
  7 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               46.30   3 
     1) Steele, Horace SR               2) Fraga, Eric SR                 
     3) Kirby, Chris JR                 4) Lewis, Amiri JR                
  8 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 46.74   4 
  9 Pleasantville  'A'                                             46.76   4 
 10 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                               46.89   3 
 11 Sterling HS  'A'                                               47.23   3 
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       47.57   3 
 13 Woodstown  'A'                                                 47.66   3 
 -- Buena Regional  'A'                                               DQ   3 
 -- Haddonfield  'A'                                                  DQ   3 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:30.78   5  10   
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:32.79   5   8   
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:33.10   5   6   
  4 Camden High School  'A'                                      1:33.30   5   4   
  5 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:33.76   5   2   
  6 Sterling HS  'A'                                             1:35.72   5   1   
  7 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:35.76   4 
     1) Fraga, Eric SR                  2) Steele, Horace SR              
     3) Stewart, Andrew JR              4) Kirby, Chris JR                
  8 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     1:35.96   5 
  9 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:36.45   4 
 10 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             1:38.52   4 
 11 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:39.21   5 
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:40.05   4 
 13 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                     1:40.17   4 
 14 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:40.61   4 
 15 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:41.12   4 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:29.29   2  10   
     1) Mboya, Xury JR                  2) Dash, Matthew SR               
     3) Houston, Rashaun SR             4) Williams, Isaac JR             
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:34.45   2   8   
  3 Sterling HS  'A'                                             3:38.29   2   6   
  4 Deptford High School  'A'                                    3:52.45   2   4   
  5 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             4:04.71   2   2   

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                             8:08.82   10   
     1) Lacy, Eric SR                   2) Quanci, Ethan SR               
     3) Malloy, Tim SR                  4) Potts, Ben SR                  
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           8:12.29    8   
     1) Williams, Shelby SR             2) Clark, Issac SO                
     3) Arias, Dagoberto SO             4) Clark, Jacob SO                
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              8:25.01    6   
     1) Ramsey, Justin SR               2) McGeough, Mike JR              
     3) Lamplugh, Zach SR               4) Gore, Derek JR                 
  4 Sterling HS  'A'                                             8:42.78    4   
     1) Miklosey, Frank                 2) Gervasi, Justin                
     3) Daniels, Jimmy                  4) Sheehan, Tommy                 
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     8:43.61    2   
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                             8:44.03    1   
  7 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              8:48.76  
  8 Deptford High School  'A'                                    8:55.99  
  9 Camden High School  'A'                                      9:01.12  
 10 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             9:08.34  
 11 Buena Regional  'A'                                          9:27.50  
 12 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                     9:27.90  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:41.08   2  10   
  2 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              3:42.00   2   8   
  3 Haddonfield  'A'                                             3:44.80   2   6   
  4 Camden High School  'A'                                      3:44.91   2   4   
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:46.14   2   2   
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:46.48   2   1   
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:49.64   2 
  8 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                                   3:57.42   2 
  9 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             4:00.03   2 
 10 Sterling HS  'A'                                             4:01.62   2 
 11 Deptford High School  'A'                                    4:03.11   2 
 12 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                     4:06.36   2 
 13 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:09.21   2 

Boys Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                            10:29.16   10   
     1) Nussbaum, Matt SR               2) Lacy, Eric SR                  
     3) Malloy, Tim SR                  4) Potts, Ben SR                  
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                          10:51.77    8   
     1) Arias, Dagoberto SO             2) Haines, Jaycob SR              
     3) Clark, Issac SO                 4) Clark, Jacob SO                
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                              11:04.37    6   
     1) Morrissey, Kenny JR             2) Jackson, Darrell JR            
     3) Scurry, Jerome JR               4) Feeney, Richard SR             
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    11:11.07    4   
     1) Carpizo, Eric SR                2) Hyland, Scott JR               
     3) Tso, William SR                 4) Franklin, Eric SO              
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                            11:17.11    2   
     1) Daniels, Jimmy                  2) Freeman, Tim                   
     3) Shinkowitz, Christian           4) Miklosey, Frank                
  6 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             11:17.14    1   
     1) Huber, Ben SR                   2) Gans, George SR                
     3) Caputa, Matt SR                 4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick JR        
  7 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:30.59  
     1) Ladner, John FR                 2) Cooper, Ferrell SR             
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin FR            4) Parsons, Raymond FR            
  8 Deptford High School  'A'                                   11:32.09  
  9 Collingswood Panthers  'A'                                  11:32.55  
     1) Urian, Peter SR                 2) Ingalls, Braheem               
     3) Beighley, Will                  4) Pennisi, Daniel JR             
 10 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                            11:34.01  
     1) Hensler, Jack SR                2) Armstrong, Amir SR             
     3) Pierlott, Collin FR             4) Kirk, Kyle FR                  
 11 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:34.07  
     1) Morgan, Kenny SR                2) Clovin, Zaheer SR              
     3) Wright, Xavier SR               4) Roger, Lawrence SO             
 12 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:41.81  
     1) Dores, Dan JR                   2) McGeough, Mike JR              
     3) Papieka, Brandon JR             4) McDonough, Keegan SO           
 13 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                    11:50.94  
     1) Musari, Saudiq JR               2) Kelso, Jordan SO               
     3) Burgher, Zachary SR             4) Pepper, Devon SO               
 14 Buena Regional  'A'                                         12:02.40  
     1) Guadarrama, Josue SO            2) Forrest, Anthony FR            
     3) Guilford, Phil SR               4) Hartline, Joe SR               

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:05.80   10   
     1) Kobodje, Kelvin SR              2) Morgan, Kenny SR               
     3) Edojah, AK SR                   4) Dalce, Jerry SR                
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:06.60    8   
  3 Sterling HS  'A'                                             1:12.80    6   
  4 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:13.00    4   
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:14.20    2   
     1) Stott, Victor JR                2) Metrick, Daniel SO             
     3) Montinard, Marc-Daniel SO       4) Hyland, Scott JR               
  6 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:16.60    1   

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                              43.28   6  10   
     1) Harrity, Corey JR               2) Potter, Kevin JR               
     3) Gray, Josh JR                   4) Byrd, Damiere SR               
  2 Burlington Township  'A'                                       43.56   6   8   
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                                44.23   6   6   
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                                          45.06   6   4   
  5 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                                 45.20   5   2   
     1) Scott, Marcus JR                2) Moyer, Andrew SO               
     3) Lee, Devante FR                 4) Clark, Taron JR                
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                             46.30   5   1   
  7 Cherry Hill HS West  'A'                                       47.21   6 
  8 Hammonton High School  'A'                                     47.40   5 
  9 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        47.70   5 
 10 Pemberton Twp.  'A'                                            47.90   5 
 11 Kingsway High School  'A'                                      50.03   5 
 -- Paul VI  'A'                                                      DQ   6 
 -- Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                               DQ   6 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:31.66   7  10   
     1) Harrity, Corey JR               2) Baker, Tom SO                  
     3) Black, Greg FR                  4) Byrd, Damiere SR               
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:32.58   7   8   
  3 Winslow Township  'A'                                        1:33.70   7   6   
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                 1:34.54   7   4   
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:34.79   7   2   
  6 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          1:35.35   7   1   
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      1:35.96   6 
     1) Pollitt, Justyce SO             2) Pallozzi, Mike FR              
     3) Terisi, Robert FR               4) Gough, Chris SR                
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:37.02   6 
  9 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               1:37.30   7 
 10 Pemberton Twp.  'A'                                          1:43.00   6 
 11 Kingsway High School  'A'                                    1:44.13   6 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:33.99   3  10   
     1) House, Donnie SR                2) Harrity, Corey JR              
     3) Potter, Kevin JR                4) Byrd, Damiere SR               
  2 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          3:36.97   3   8   
     1) Lindsey, Jamil JR               2) Johnson, Christopher SR        
     3) Roberts, Jameer JR              4) Curtis, Zaquell JR             
  3 Kingsway High School  'A'                                    3:37.70   3   6   
     1) Rivera, Tivo SR                 2) Manhertz, Darrell SO           
     3) Jones, Steven SO                4) Edge, Mike SR                  
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                                        3:38.21   3   4   
     1) Collins, James SR               2) Byrd, Solomon SR               
     3) Presley, Demetry SR             4) Lewis, Amir FR                 
  5 Burlington Township  'A'                                     3:43.86   3   2   
     1) Holland, Fontaine SR            2) DiCioccio, Michael FR          
     3) Dusenbury, Koree SR             4) Pini, Vincent SR               
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:46.94   3   1   
     1) Heckler, Ryan SR                2) Ruff, James SR                 
     3) DeMaria, Andrew SR              4) Vivarelli, Ryan SR             
  7 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   3:55.47   3 
     1) Babcock, Brandon SO             2) Conway, CJ SR                  
     3) Goodwin, Chris SO               4) McCurry, Pat JR                
  8 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:01.19   3 
     1) Clement, Aaron SO               2) Cooper, Brant FR               
     3) Wattley, Jahdiyah SO            4) Towns, Preston JR              

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway High School  'A'                                    8:13.09   10   
     1) Manhertz, Darrell SO            2) Rivera, Tivo SR                
     3) Hudson, Erik SR                 4) Cooke, Tom JR                  
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           8:13.35    8   
     1) Johnson, Erik JR                2) Scott, Kevin SO                
     3) DeMaria, Andrew SR              4) Schoedler, Miles SR            
  3 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          8:15.10    6   
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                  8:32.44    4   
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     8:54.97    2   
  6 Timber Creek  'A'                                            8:55.71    1   
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:11.76  
  8 Paul VI  'A'                                                 9:14.32  
  9 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               9:35.45  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               3:35.98   3  10   
     1) Haddon, Jeron SR                2) Lee, Devante FR                
     3) Scott, Marcus JR                4) Sherrer, Holland SR            
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:42.67   3   8   
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      3:44.81   3   6   
  4 Hammonton High School  'A'                                   3:49.08   3   4   
  5 Kingsway High School  'A'                                    3:51.86   3   2   
  6 Pemberton Twp.  'A'                                          3:55.24   3   1   
  7 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:56.11   3 
  8 Winslow Township  'A'                                        4:00.68   3 
  9 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:16.68   3 
 10 Cherry Hill HS West  'A'                                     4:36.55   3 

Boys Distance Medley Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          10:43.11   10   
     1) Johnson, Erik JR                2) Ely, Geoffrey SO               
     3) Scott, Kevin SO                 4) Schoedler, Miles SR            
  2 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                         10:51.78    8   
     1) Curtis, Zaquell JR              2) Johnson, Christopher SR        
     3) Roberts, Jameer JR              4) Lindsey, Jamil JR              
  3 Seneca  'A'                                                 10:52.27    6   
     1) McGrainer, Alex FR              2) Horner, Jeff SO                
     3) Bohi, Ed FR                     4) Grant, Ian SO                  
  4 Kingsway High School  'A'                                   11:11.08    4   
     1) Magnus, Ryan SO                 2) Curran, Alex SR                
     3) Wannava, Jayant SO              4) Cunningham, John SR            
  5 Paul VI  'A'                                                11:11.09    2   
     1) McFarlane, Neil                 2) Lang, Brian                    
     3) Gallagher, Peter                4) Hoban, Tom                     
  6 Cherry Hill HS West  'A'                                    11:31.07    1   
     1) mcbride, ryan JR                2) lee, terrell SR                
     3) schuck, connor JR               4) Skryzalin, Peter SO            
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:37.31  
     1) Specca, Steve JR                2) Wattley, Jahdiyah SO           
     3) Edwards, Zach SO                4) Causey, Nick FR                
  8 Timber Creek  'A'                                           11:45.96  
     1) Quigley, Tyler SR               2) Anderson, Michael SO           
     3) Wolf, Ryan JR                   4) Allen, Cameron FR              
  9 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                              12:51.33  
     1) Fahrnbach, Luke JR              2) Ahmad, Muhammad JR             
     3) Hughes, Matthew SO              4) Miller, Tom FR                 

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:04.20   10   
     1) House, Donnie SR                2) Potter, Kevin JR               
     3) Gray, Josh JR                   4) Grayson, Brandon JR            
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:04.30    8   
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:05.70    6   
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                                        1:10.30    4   
  5 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               1:13.50    2   
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:16.20    1   

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 4
===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  42.55   8  10   
     1) Morton, Reginald JR             2) Williams, Charles  Dean SR     
     3) Santiago, Fabian JR             4) Charles, Darnell JR            
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                                44.34   8   8   
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                      44.70   7   6   
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Wiggins, Kyle                  
     3) Ganiel, Jared                   4) Kinlaw, Rashad                 
  4 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              44.73   8   4   
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                  44.98   8   2   
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           45.19   8   1   
  7 Vineland High School  'A'                                      45.75   8 
  8 Atlantic City High School  'A'                                 46.00   7 
  9 Triton Regional  'A'                                           46.50   8 
 10 Millville High School  'A'                                     47.29   8 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:29.63   9  10   
     1) Charles, Darnell JR             2) Veltri, Justin JR              
     3) Morton, Reginald JR             4) Santiago, Fabian JR            
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:32.78   9   8   
  3 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:33.48   9   6   
  4 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:33.51   8   4   
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Wiggins, Kyle                  
     3) Ganiel, Jared                   4) Kinlaw, Rashad                 
  5 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:33.56   8   2   
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:33.78   9   1   
  7 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:33.79   9 
  8 Triton Regional  'A'                                         1:35.59   8 
  9 Atlantic City High School  'A'                               1:36.01   9 
 10 Shawnee  'A'                                                 1:38.49   9 
 11 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:39.12   9 
 12 Clearview  'A'                                               1:39.62   1 
 -- Millville High School  'A'                                        DQ   8 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:25.85   4  10   
     1) Morton, Reginald JR             2) Veltri, Justin JR              
     3) Charles, Darnell JR             4) Santiago, Fabian JR            
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:29.70   4   8   
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:32.85   4   6   
  4 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:38.47   4   4   
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         3:39.40   4   2   
  6 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:44.97   4   1   

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                8:13.54   10   
     1) Viscidy, Drew JR                2) Merrigan, Colin JR             
     3) Wilson, Shawn SO                4) Somers, Tyler SR               
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         8:25.54    8   
  3 Pennsauken  'A'                                              8:31.05    6   
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        8:41.90    4   
  5 Absegami High School  'A'                                    8:56.79    2   
  6 Shawnee  'A'                                                 8:58.27    1   
  7 Vineland High School  'A'                                    9:11.21  
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:11.70  
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               9:27.84  
 10 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            9:30.22  
 11 Williamstown  'A'                                            9:54.82  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                            3:45.90   4  10   
     1) Folarin, Ayodeji SO             2) Nwachukwu-Bon, James JR        
     3) Abrams, Mike SO                 4) Szulewski, Paul SR             
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:46.05   4   8   
     1) Regensburg, Brian SR            2) McCluskey, Darren SR           
     3) Rapp, Brandon JR                4) Somers, Tyler SR               
  3 Absegami High School  'A'                                    3:50.42   4   6   
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:50.71   4   4   
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:52.27   4   2   
  6 Triton Regional  'A'                                         3:55.31   4   1   
  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            3:56.36   4 
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               3:59.97   4 
  9 Millville High School  'A'                                   4:05.94   4 
 10 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         4:08.10   4 

Boys Distance Medley Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        10:49.09   10   
     1) McLaughlin, Thomas JR           2) Henry, Andrew SO               
     3) Dingman, Liam SR                4) Roadside, Dustin SR            
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:50.72    8   
     1) Wilson, Shawn SO                2) Brockman, Jason SR             
     3) Staudt, Ross JR                 4) Malloy, Greg SR                
  3 Shawnee  'A'                                                11:08.86    6   
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:19.74    4   
     1) Pellegrino, Joe JR              2) Andalora, Joe SO               
     3) Berger, Andrew SR               4) Omari, Steve SR                
  5 Vineland High School  'A'                                   11:21.68    2   
     1) Groshev, Mark JR                2) Candelario, Jonathan JR        
     3) Finney, Lamar SO                4) James, Leaquan SO              
  6 Clearview  'A'                                              11:28.69    1   
     1) Anthony, Daniel SR              2) Sheilds, Tyler SO              
     3) Polite, Amir JR                 4) Anthony, Jonathan JR           
  7 Absegami High School  'A'                                   11:30.23  
     1) Ahern, Sean                     2) Jackson, MACH                  
     3) Floournoy, Will                 4) Kahlid, Salman                 
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:46.39  
     1) Gorbig, Sean JR                 2) Padilla, Jon SR                
     3) Muhammad, Akmed JR              4) Johnson, John SO               
  9 Millville High School  'A'                                  11:58.55  
     1) Barrington, Ron SR              2) Sorrell, Rashon SO             
     3) Brown, Dayron SO                4) McCray, Chris SR               
 10 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                           12:13.04  
 11 Williamstown  'A'                                           12:16.55  

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:01.70   10   
     1) Maxwell, Echelon SR             2) Wilson, Aaron JR               
     3) Adkisson, Stephen JR            4)                                
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:06.30    8   
     1) Regensburg, Brian SR            2) Brockman, Jason SR             
     3) Fitzgerald, Barry JR            4) McCluskey, Darren SR           
  3 Millville High School  'A'                                   1:06.70    6   
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:09.20    4   
  5 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:11.20    2   
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               1:11.80    1   
  7 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:12.90  
 -- Cherry Hill East  'A'                                             DQ
Advertisements