South Jersey Open

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 05:18 PM
                 South Jersey Open 2011 - 5/5/2011 to 5/7/2011                 
                    South Jersey Track Coaches Association                     
                          Buena Regional High School                           
                                    Results                                    

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay OPEN
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalce, Jerry                 Willingboro                       57.13   5   3.33
  2 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee                          57.99   4   1.33
  3 Kobodje, Kelvin              Willingboro                       58.00   5   3.33
  4 Muhammad, Akmed              Oakcrest                          58.40   5   2.66
  5 Weber, Eric                  Seneca                            58.46   4   2   
  6 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                          58.56   5   2.66
  7 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                            58.58   4   2   
  8 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         58.93   3   1.66
  9 O'Connor, James              Ocean City                        59.33   3   1   
 10 Hill, Brandon                Willingboro                       59.68   5   3.33
 11 Brockman, Jason              Cherokee                        1:00.56   4   1.33
 12 Bender, Kimori               Salem                           1:00.77   1 
 13 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest                        1:00.88   5   2.66
 14 Dooner, William              Ocean City                      1:01.12   3   1   
 15 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                          1:01.13   4   2   
 16 Ruff, James                  Ocean City                      1:01.19   3   1   
 17 Chen, Vincent                Clearview                       1:01.27   3   1.66
 18 North, Edward                Clearview                       1:01.38   3   1.66
 19 Bryant, Kyle                 Boys' Track                     1:01.72   2   0.33
 20 Rihn, Anthony                Boys' Track                     1:02.37   2   0.33
 21 underwood, tyrone            Deptford                        1:02.38   2   0.66
 22 Groh, Sean                   Cherokee                        1:03.06   4   1.33
 23 Bowen, Dan                   Haddon Twp                      1:03.11   6 
 24 Stott, Victor                Eustace                         1:04.86   1 
 25 kratz, andrew                Deptford                        1:04.96   2   0.66
 26 Tyrrell, Gerard              Haddon Twp                      1:05.41   6 
 27 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        1:07.28   2   0.66
 28 Chandler, Kevin              Salem                           1:07.45   1 
 29 DeBerardinis, Justin         Haddon Twp                      1:08.10   6 
 30 Metrick, Daniel              Eustace                         1:08.77   1 
 31 Robinson, Kevin              Salem                           1:09.40   1 
 32 Athias, Jared                Boys' Track                     1:11.71   2   0.33
 33 Nguyen, Jackson              Eustace                         1:12.49   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  42.17   2 
     1) Williams, Charles  Dean         2) Morton, Reginald               
     3) Charles, Darnell                4) Santiago, Fabian               
  2 Burlington Township  'A'                                       42.80   2 
     1) Lihvarcik, Gabriel              2) Holland, Fontaine              
     3) Dusenbury, Koree                4) Pini, Vincent                  
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                                43.27   2 
     1) White, Joseph                   2) Ruffin, Sidney                 
     3) Silver, Austin                  4) Steward, Kamal                 
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           43.72   2 
     1) Smith, Markendy                 2) Vance, AJ                      
     3) Marquez, Kevin                  4) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
  5 Cherry Hill East Boys' Track  'A'                              43.80   2 
     1) Regan, Brian                    2) Krell, Brad                    
     3) Barry, Kevin                    4) Campbell, Isaiah               
  6 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                                 44.13   2 
     1) Scott, Marcus                   2) Lee, Devante                   
     3) Spence, Dennis                  4) Sherrer, Holland               
  7 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           44.94   1 
  8 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                              45.01   1 
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                  45.68   1 
 10 Seneca  'A'                                                    47.44   1 
 11 Clearview  'A'                                                 48.98   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               43.19   2 
     1) Bennett, Brandon                2) Houston, Rashaun               
     3) Dash, Matthew                   4) Williams, Isaac                
  2 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                                44.07   2 
     1) Lewis, Kenny                    2) Irons, Dominique               
     3) Jones, Darius                   4) Miller, Kashif                 
  3 Camden High School  'A'                                        44.87   2 
     1) Syms, Jamir                     2) Ray, Namer                     
     3) Webb, Samuel                    4) Thomas, Adrian                 
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                                45.49   2 
     1) Crowley, Stefan                 2) Ajayi, Olureue                 
     3) Smith, Llyod                    4) Engram, Chris                  
  5 Salem  'A'                                                     45.72   2 
     1) Turner, Rickie                  2) Walker, Devin                  
     3) Robinson, Kevin                 4) Alston, Dionetai               
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       46.53   2 
     1) Rodis, Marco                    2) Livecchi, Philip               
     3) McTear, Connor                  4) Bell, Sean                     
  7 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                       46.78   1 
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        46.93   1 
  9 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 47.17   2 
 10 Woodstown  'A'                                                 47.72   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsi
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Township  'A'                                       46.54   2 
     1) Sumonu, Olalekan                2) Ellzy, Blair                   
     3) Collazo, Desi                   4) Francis, Austin                
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                               46.75   2 
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  47.50   2 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           48.07   1 
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           48.20   2 
  6 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             48.55   1 
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       49.16   1 
  8 Vineland High School  'A'                                      49.44   2 
  9 Deptford High School  'A'                                      49.74   1 
 10 Burlington Township  'B'                                       50.23   2 
 11 Clearview  'A'                                                 51.82   1 
 12 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                       52.78   1 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                   DQ   2 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden High School  'A'                                        46.36  
     1) Davis, Dae' Shon                2) Sullivan, Dejon                
     3) Owens, Jermaine                 4) Wilson, Kwan                   
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                    46.43  
  3 Burlington Township  'A'                                       47.78  
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                               48.13  
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                                48.14  
  6 Timber Creek  'A'                                              48.66  
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  49.24  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Deptford Boys Track  'A'                                1:31.68  
     1) Fearon, Robbie                  2) Cooper, Ferrell                
     3) Perry, Kyle                     4) Scott, Vaughn                  
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:35.37  
     1) Bryan, Marlon                   2) Dalce, Jerry                   
     3) Watson, Daquan                  4) Wright, Xavier                 
  3 Salem  'A'                                                   1:35.42  
     1) Alston, Dionetai                2) Walker, Devin                  
     3) Robinson, Kevin                 4) Turner, Rickie                 
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:39.11  
     1) Green, Arnold                   2) Gutierrez, Mauricio            
     3) Simpson, Kayvon                 4) Jackson, Darrell               
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:39.43  
     1) Rodis, Marco                    2) Livecchi, Philip               
     3) Gaydos, Andrew                  4) O'Brien, Robert                
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:39.59  
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Lewis, Michael                 
     3) Smith, Llyod                    4) Walker, Jordan                 
  7 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:39.79  
  8 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:41.62  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsi
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          1:38.95   2 
     1) Reese, Tahshon                  2) McFadden, Malcolm              
     3) Curtis, Daniel                  4) Knock, John                    
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:38.97   2 
     1) Clovin, Zaheer                  2) Morgan, Kenny                  
     3) Edojah, AK                      4) Mitchell, Eric                 
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:41.37   1 
     1) Glover, Jordan                  2) Durr, Darnell                  
     3) Smith, Kwesi                    4) Bernard, John                  
  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           1:41.73   2 
     1) Byrd, Hakeem                    2) McKinsey, Austin               
     3) Young-Bey, Myles                4) Thurston, Tyquan               
  5 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             1:41.97   2 
     1) Townsend, Anthony               2) Boswell, Sean                  
     3) Franklin, Keyon                 4) Meagher, Liam                  
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:42.91   1 
     1) Thomas, Tariq                   2) Pankok, Kyle                   
     3) Norman, Lexus                   4) Joyner, Godfrey                
  7 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:46.18   1 
  8 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:46.23   2 
  9 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:48.39   1 
 10 Clearview  'A'                                               1:55.58   2 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division II
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Township  'A'                                     1:31.84   2 
     1) Francis, Austin                 2) Holland, Fontaine              
     3) Dusenbury, Koree                4) Pini, Vincent                  
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:32.64   1 
     1) Morton, Reginald                2) Veltri, Justin                 
     3) Charles, Darnell                4) Santiago, Fabian               
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:35.59   1 
     1) Steward, Kamal                  2) Silver, Austin                 
     3) Custis, Dante                   4) Allen, Aleksander              
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:36.47   1 
     1) Monger, Van-Douglas             2) Morgan, Steven                 
     3) Clark, Sean                     4) Smith, Markendy                
  5 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:36.64   1 
     1) Winchester, Brian               2) Finney, Lamar                  
     3) Spells, Brian                   4) James, Lequan                  
  6 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:38.56   1 
     1) Merriweather, Darius            2) White, Brian                   
     3) Barnish, Alexander              4) Irvin, Tory                    
  7 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:39.55   1 
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               1:44.92   1 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay FROSH
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            1:36.73   2 
     1) Thompson, Joseph                2) Johnson, Nakier                
     3) Manley, Tyrus                   4) Black, Greg                    
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:38.01   2 
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  1:39.06   2 
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:45.08   2 
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:45.99   1 
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      1:46.08   1 
  7 Camden High School  'A'                                      1:46.48   2 
  8 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                     1:50.54   1 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            3:43.71  
     1) Black, Greg                     2) Achu, Ifeanvi                  
     3) Thompson, Joseph                4) Johnson, Nakier                
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:47.32  
  3 Camden High School  'A'                                      4:01.69  
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:04.00  
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                   DQ  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:21.75  
     1) Hill, Brandon                   2) Dash, Matthew                  
     3) Bennett, Brandon                4) Houston, Rashaun               
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:23.30  
     1) DeShields, Jae                  2) Scurry, Jerome                 
     3) Russel, Marquan                 4) Morrissey, Kenny               
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          3:38.81  
     1) McClennan, Sinquan              2) Ramales, Eloy                  
     3) Guilford, Phil                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  4 Deptford High School  'A'                                    3:40.04  
     1) Parker, Dondre                  2) steele, marcel                 
     3) Lester, Kevin                   4) underwood, tyrone              
  5 Gloucester  'A'                                              3:41.54  
     1) Cipriani, Joseph                2) O'Brien, Jason                 
     3) Mercedes, Richard               4) Magazu, DJ                     
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     3:43.34  
     1) Bell, Sean                      2) Ewell, James                   
     3) Abate, Nick                     4) McTear, Connor                 
  7 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             3:46.41  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East Boys' Track  'A'                            3:26.47  
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Oliver, Mike                   
     3) Pellegrino, Joe                 4) Phillips, Marcus               
  2 Cumberland Regional H. S.  'A'                               3:34.53  
     1) Sherrer, Holland                2) Haddon, Jeron                  
     3) Spence, Dennis                  4) Lee, Devante                   
  3 Seneca  'A'                                                  3:44.62  
     1) Hotz, Brian                     2) Horner, Jeff                   
     3) Bohi, Ed                        4) Foley, Dave                    
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:45.37  
     1) Vivarelli, Ryan                 2) Ruff, James                    
     3) Heckler, Ryan                   4) Gallagher, Cooper              

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsi
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:38.21   2 
     1) Castro, Christian               2) Douglas, Toure                 
     3) Winchester, Brian               4) Tirado, Eduardo                
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:43.54   2 
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:45.89   2 
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:49.14   2 
  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:55.69   2 
  6 Vineland High School  'B'                                    3:56.54   2 
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:59.26   1 
  8 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:08.70   1 
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               4:17.38   1 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           9:02.12  
     1) Libbey, Thomas                  2) DelVescio, Joseph              
     3) Walawender, Adam                4) Johnson, Anthony               
  2 Cherry Hill East Boys' Track  'A'                            9:04.96  
  3 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                             9:21.06  
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         9:25.82  
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         9:31.43  
  6 Unattached  'A'                                              9:32.44  
  7 Buena Regional  'A'                                          9:39.54  
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:39.80  
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:39.84  
 10 Deptford High School  'A'                                   10:01.80  
 11 Moorestown  'B'                                             10:34.51  
 12 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                        10:43.52  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    10:26.01  
     1) Tso, Benjamin                   2) Giarraputo, Ryan               
     3) Biancaniello, John              4) McGuire, Andrew                
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     10:59.89  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          8:05.64  
     1) Curtis, Zaquell                 2) Lindsey, Jamil                 
     3) Roberts, Jameer                 4) Johnson, Christopher           
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:12.90  
     1) Butenewicz, Steve               2) Deckert, Brady                 
     3) Costello, Nick                  4) Smolsky, Zach                  
  3 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         8:33.20  
     1) McCartney, Matt                 2) Roadside, Dustin               
     3) Somers, Bernie                  4) Dingman, Liam                  
  4 Vineland High School  'A'                                    8:35.21  
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Tirado, Eduardo                
     3) Groshev, Mark                   4) James, Lequan                  
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:43.18  
     1) Zarate, Jorge                   2) Johnson, John                  
     3) Rosario, Joseph                 4) Muhammad, Akmed                
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:07.20  
     1) McDonald, William               2) Caffrey, Ryan                  
     3) Jenei, Jay                      4) Rothenberger, Paul             
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               9:08.50  
     1) Parker, Ryan                    2) Polite, Amir                   
     3) Dole, Tim                       4) Ross, Zackery                  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                              8:15.65  
     1) McGeough, Mike                  2) Gore, Derek                    
     3) Lamplugh, Zach                  4) Ramsey, Justin                 
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         8:23.09  
     1) Andrew, Colin                   2) Kenna, Tim                     
     3) Eagan, Joe                      4) Hart, Kyle                     
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     8:36.25  
     1) Griswold, Ron                   2) Tso, William                   
     3) Franklin, Eric                  4) Thompson, Matt                 
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:16.81  
     1) Hohman, Chris                   2) Breitenstine, Alexander        
     3) Wisniewski, Joe                 4) Mathews, Ryan                  

Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay OPEN
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                              18:51.33  
     1) Dolan, William                  2) Catts, Colin                   
     3) Anthony, Daniel                 4) Anthony, Jonathan              
  2 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             19:03.97  
     1) Caputa, Matt                    2) Huber, Ben                     
     3) Roney, Brian                    4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick           
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                             19:04.48  
     1) Lamina, Gerald                  2) Shipley, Jacob                 
     3) Samocki, Brett                  4) Horten, Anthony                
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          19:21.88  
     1) DeMaria, Andrew                 2) Libbey, Thomas                 
     3) Scott, Kevin                    4) Murray, Daniel                 
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        19:34.70  
     1) Fox, Gage                       2) Sholler, Dennis                
     3) Rossbach, Michael               4) Roadside, Dustin               
  6 Cherry Hill East Boys' Track  'A'                           19:46.84  
     1) Zhao, Ricky                     2) Russ, Tyler                    
     3) Beatty, Russell                 4) Zhang, Frank                   
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    20:05.63  
     1) Franklin, Eric                  2) Stelmaski, Alex                
     3) Barton, Nick                    4) Brandenburger, Ryan            
  8 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                    20:29.60  
     1) Tamutus, Grant                  2) Burgher, Zachary               
     3) Musari, Saudiq                  4) Pepper, Devon                  
  9 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        20:40.58  
     1) Begolly, Andrew                 2) Stewart, Kyle                  
     3) Perks, Brett                    4) Schneider, Tyler               
 10 Deptford High School  'A'                                   21:51.38  
     1) chapman, kendall                2) sparano, tom                   
     3) jackson, davon                  4) hurwitz, jordan                

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Super OPEN
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Township  'A'                                     1:34.78   2 
     1) Gemino, Nick                    2) Holland, Fontaine              
     3) Dusenbury, Koree                4) Pini, Vincent                  
  2 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              1:34.88   2 
     1) Lewis, Kenny                    2) Miller, Kashif                 
     3) Andrews, Zack                   4) Jones, Darius                  
  3 West Deptford Boys Track  'A'                                1:35.08   2 
     1) Scott, Troy                     2) King, Edward                   
     3) Scott, Vaughn                   4) Klotz, George                  
  4 Cherry Hill East Boys' Track  'A'                            1:35.53   2 
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Campbell, Isaiah               
     3) Regan, Brian                    4) Phillips, Marcus               
  5 Camden High School  'A'                                      1:35.56   2 
     1) Syms, Jamir                     2) Rochon, Cyre                   
     3) Thomas, Adrian                  4) Ray, Namer                     
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:37.91   2 
     1) Barr, John                      2) Johnson, Duane                 
     3) Rapp, Brandon                   4) Williams, Zaire                
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:38.02   1 
  8 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:38.60   1 
  9 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:38.87   1 
 10 Deptford High School  'A'                                    1:39.45   1 
 11 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     1:40.03   1 
 12 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:40.60   2 
 13 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:41.01   2 
 14 Salem  'A'                                                   1:42.29   1 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:37.78  
     1) Odulana, Emmanuel               2) Bryan, Marlon                  
     3) Clovin, Zaheer                  4) Wright, Xavier                 
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:38.75  
     1) Ramsey, Justin                  2) Crowley, Stefan                
     3) Engram, Chris                   4) Gore, Derek                    
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                              3:39.29  
     1) Newsome, Colton                 2) Austin, Branden                
     3) Weiser, Mitch                   4) Cummings, Tyler                
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      3:44.27  
     1) Tedesco, John                   2) Pollitt, Justyce               
     3) Cass, Calvin                    4) Gough, Chris                   
  5 Deptford High School  'A'                                    3:49.78  
     1) Parker, Dondre                  2) steele, marcel                 
     3) Lester, Kevin                   4) chapman, kendall               
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     3:51.79  
     1) Hyland, Scott                   2) Abate, Nick                    
     3) Ewell, James                    4) Tso, William                   
  7 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     3:58.90  
  8 Salem  'A'                                                   4:17.44  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:35.68  
     1) Williams, Marcus                2) Copeland, Derrick              
     3) Wilton, Dylan                   4) Butenewicz, Steve              
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:36.36  
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Winchester, Brian              
     3) Spells, Brian                   4) James, Lequan                  
  3 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          3:36.81  
     1) Johnson, Christopher            2) Lindsey, Jamil                 
     3) Curtis, Zaquell                 4) Roberts, Jameer                
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:44.13  
     1) Wilson, Andrew                  2) Williams, Charles  Dean        
     3) Fursin, Billy                   4) Zarate, Jorge                  
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         3:55.70  
     1) Thomas, Stephan                 2) Marquez, Kevin                 
     3) Atwell, Jay                     4) Somers, Bernie                 
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:56.60  
     1) Gallagher, Cooper               2) Vivarelli, Ryan                
     3) Heckler, Ryan                   4) O'Connor, James                
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               4:01.13  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                     4:05.32  
     1) Villano, Michael                2) Okafor, Sam                    
     3) Griffiths, Garret               4) Lee, Myung                     
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:06.81  
     1) Contario, Nick                  2) Ewers, Kevin                   
     3) Austin, Xavier                  4) Rothenberger, Paul             
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:12.07  
     1) Conner, Eli                     2) Jenkins, Kenon                 
     3) Steglia, Steven                 4) Groh, Sean                     
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               4:13.11  
     1) Kelly, Dan                      2) Waldmann, Michael              
     3) Giffear, William                4) Simcox, David                  
  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:13.66  
     1) Pagano, Christian               2) Schoedler, Alex                
     3) Mirallegro, Anthony             4) DelVescio, Joseph              
  6 Buena Regional  'A'                                          4:14.87  
     1) Guadarrama, Gabe                2) Garland, Terrell               
     3) Julia, Mike                     4) Rooney, Jovany                 
  7 Clearview  'B'                                               4:24.92  
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:34.54  
  9 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:37.34  
 10 Clearview  'C'                                               4:54.89  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley FROSH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:00.53  
     1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Ajayi, Olureue                 
     3) Walker, Jordan                  4) Butcher, Steven                
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:07.02  
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:14.19  
  4 Haddon Township  'A'                                         4:18.76  
  5 Burlington Township  'A'                                     4:25.53  
  6 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     4:31.33  
  7 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                     4:33.42  

Boys Distance Medley FROSH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Deptford Boys Track  'A'                               11:40.19  
     1) Ladner, John                    2) Johnson, Dale                  
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin               4) Parsons, Raymond               
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                           11:44.22  
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                             12:41.03  
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                             12:49.98  
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    12:52.44  
  6 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                    13:08.05  

Boys Distance Medley Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East Boys' Track  'A'                           11:37.94  
     1) Dashevsky, Jared                2) Aningalan, Benson              
     3) Andalora, Joe                   4) Dillon, Ben                    
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                               12:02.82  
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                             12:05.67  
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        12:27.84  
  5 Clearview  'A'                                              12:28.56  
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          12:31.00  
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     12:33.79  
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                               12:35.47  
  9 Bordentown Regional  'A'                                    12:42.75  
 10 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                        13:11.93  

Boys Distance Medley Division II
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca  'A'                                                 10:49.64  
     1) McGrainer, Alex                 2) Horner, Jeff                   
     3) Bohi, Ed                        4) Grant, Ian                     
  2 Cherry Hill East Boys' Track  'A'                           11:09.51  
     1) Rodriquez, DJ                   2) Berger, Andrew                 
     3) Mike, Wang                      4) Omari, Steve                   
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                          11:13.64  
     1) DeMaria, Andrew                 2) Ely, Geoffrey                  
     3) Scott, Kevin                    4) Murray, Daniel                 
  4 Clearview  'A'                                              11:19.54  
     1) Anthony, Jonathan               2) Sheilds, Tyler                 
     3) Dolan, William                  4) Catts, Colin                   
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:48.78  
     1) Begolly, Andrew                 2) Straker, Michael               
     3) Reburn, Zach                    4) Stewart, Kyle                  
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        12:00.12  
     1) Weiss, Josh                     2) Linari, David                  
     3) Hugo, Erik                      4) Kertz, Robert                  
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                             12:08.66  
     1) Howard, Luke                    2) Scarlett, Michael              
     3) McDonald, William               4) Horten, Kevin                  

Boys Distance Medley Division I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buena Regional  'A'                                         11:17.39  
     1) Ramales, Eloy                   2) Guilford, Phil                 
     3) McClennan, Sinquan              4) Hartline, Joe                  
  2 Camden Catholic High School  'A'                            11:21.73  
     1) Hensler, Jack                   2) Armstrong, Amir                
     3) Pierlott, Collin                4) Kirk, Kyle                     
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     11:31.94  
     1) Marchese, Richard               2) Tedesco, John                  
     3) Ferrari, Robert                 4) Mathews, Ryan                  
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:36.30  
     1) Papieka, Brandon                2) Wood, Scott                    
     3) Lamplugh, Zach                  4) McDonough, Keegan              
  5 Haddon Township  'A'                                        11:55.43  
     1) Daily, Alex                     2) DeBerardinis, Justin           
     3) Frasco, Marc                    4) MacMinn, John                  
  6 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                             11:59.36  
     1) Caputa, Matt                    2) Johnson, Tyler                 
     3) Roney, Brian                    4) Bushey, Riley                  
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    13:08.81  

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division II
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:01.19   2 
     1) Evans-White, Syid               2) Wilson, Aaron                  
     3) Maxwell, Echelon                4) Adkisson, Stephen              
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:01.55   2 
     1) Weber, Eric                     2) Zimmerman, Phil                
     3) MacCausland, Shane              4) Connely, Dan                   
  3 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:01.84   2 
     1) Agabalogun, Tope                2) Garris, Desmond                
     3) Thomas, Stephan                 4) Maldonado, Martin              
  4 Cherry Hill East Boys' Track  'A'                            1:04.97   2 
  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           1:05.34   1 
     1) Dooner, William                 2) O'Connor, James                
     3) Ely, Geoffrey                   4) Albright, Edward               
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               1:05.89   1 
     1) Chen, Vincent                   2) Sheilds, Tyler                 
     3) Adejare, Adekunle               4) North, Edward                  
  7 Eastern Regional High School  'A'                            1:07.40   1 
  8 Burlington Township  'A'                                     1:17.28   1 

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division I
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:01.03  
     1) Kobodje, Kelvin                 2) Williams, Isaac                
     3) Morgan, Kenny                   4) Dalce, Jerry                   
  2 Haddon Township  'A'                                         1:09.62  
     1) Murray, Logan                   2) Tyrrell, Gerard                
     3) Bowen, Dan                      4) Harter, Corsen                 
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:13.27  
     1) Stott, Victor                   2) Metrick, Daniel                
     3) Graef, Alexander                4) Montinard, Marc-Daniel         
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:17.38  
     1) Kuzicki, Kevin                  2) Lewis, Michael                 
     3) Dornisch, Justin                4) Toro, Juan                     

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:08.20  
     1) Williams, Charles  Dean         2) Durr, Darnell                  
     3) Jefferson, Daniel               4) Toliver, Chase                 
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:09.73  
     1) Castro, Christian               2) Tirado, Eduardo                
     3) Flowers, Darrius                4) Douglas, Toure                 

Boys High Jump Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallo, Robert                Bordentown                      5-04.00    5   
  2 Jones, Zachary               Bordentown                      4-10.00    5   

Boys High Jump Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dalponte, Jared              Oakcrest                        6-02.50    5   
  2 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor                      6-02.00    4   
  3 Steward, Kamal               Moorestown                      6-00.00    3   
  4 Athias, Andrew               Boys' Track                     5-10.00    2.25
  4 Thomas, Sherron              Delsea                          5-10.00    1   
  4 Jones, Darius                Haddon Heights                  5-10.00    2.25
  4 White, Joseph                Moorestown                      5-10.00    3   
  8 Atwell, Jay                  Egg Harbor                      5-08.25    4   
  9 Dornisch, Justin             Holy Cross                      5-08.00    1.50
  9 Dooley, Dominique            Rancocas Valley                 5-08.00    0.50
  9 Thomas, Deontai              Oakcrest                        5-08.00    5   
  9 Toso, Pete                   Holy Cross                      5-08.00    1.50
  9 Arthur, Will                 Haddon Heights                  5-08.00    2.25
  9 Athias, Jared                Boys' Track                     5-08.00    2.25
 15 Meekins, Coy                 Rancocas Valley                 5-04.00    0.50
 15 Moore, Braxton               Delsea                          5-04.00    1   
 -- Douglas, Toure               Vineland                             NH  
 -- Flowers, Darrius             Vineland                             NH  
 -- Kargbo, David                Clearview                            NH  
 -- North, Edward                Clearview                            NH  

Boys High Jump Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Branden              Pennsville                      6-00.00    5   
  2 Pollitt, Justyce             St. Augustine                   5-10.00    3.50
  2 Malkowicz, Craig             Gloucester Cath.                5-10.00    3.50
  2 Sennstrom, Sean              Pennsville                      5-10.00    5   
  5 Hyland, Scott                Eustace                         5-04.00  
  5 Gough, Chris                 St. Augustine                   5-04.00    3.50
  5 Raudenbush, Darren           Gloucester Cath.                5-04.00    3.50
 -- Edwards, Ricky               Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Johnson, Tyren               Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Ohara, Colin                 Haddon Twp                           NH  
 -- Montinard, Marc-Daniel       Eustace                              NH  
 -- Murray, Logan                Haddon Twp                           NH  

Boys High Jump Relay Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                        6-00.00    5   
  2 barbary, trayvond            Buena                           5-04.00    3.50
  2 Adejare, Adekunle            Clearview                       5-04.00    3.50
  2 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                        5-04.00    5   
  5 Guadarrama, Gabe             Buena                           5-00.00    3.50
  5 Stricchiola, Anthony         Bordentown                      5-00.00  
  5 Coughlan, Donald             Clearview                       5-00.00    3.50
 -- Villano, Michael             Bordentown                           NH  

Boys Pole Vault Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Ron                  Haddon Twp                     13-00.00    5   
  2 Decker, Ken                  West Deptford                  11-06.00    4   
  3 Madden, James                Haddon Twp                     11-00.00    5   
  3 Un, Kennedy                  Deptford                       11-00.00    3   
  5 Samuels, Jacob               Pennsville                     10-00.00    2.50
  5 Sennstrom, Sean              Pennsville                     10-00.00    2.50
  5 Becker, Tim                  Holy Cross                     10-00.00  
  5 Weidler, Sean                West Deptford                  10-00.00    4   
  5 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                       10-00.00    3   
 -- Robinson, Chris              Haddon Heights                       NH  
 -- Stackhouse, Tom              Haddon Heights                       NH  
 -- Kuzicki, Kevin               Holy Cross                           NH  

Boys Pole Vault Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vuong, Simon                 Oakcrest                       13-06.00    4   
  1 Oberg, Michael               Ocean City                     13-06.00    5   
  3 Rizzo, Neil                  Highland                       12-00.00    3   
  3 Albright, Edward             Ocean City                     12-00.00    5   
  5 Keener, Brandon              Delsea                         11-06.00    2.25
  5 Dipilla, T J                 Moorestown                     11-06.00    2.25
  5 Villaluna, Albert            Egg Harbor                     11-06.00  
  5 Wilton, Dylan                Delsea                         11-06.00    2.25
  5 Johnson, Joe                 Highland                       11-06.00    3   
  5 Lewis, Matthew               Moorestown                     11-06.00    2.25
 11 Fursin, Billy                Oakcrest                       11-00.00    4   
 -- Gage, Cody                   Vineland                             NH  
 -- Clark, Tory                  Vineland                             NH  
 -- McGrainer, Alex              Seneca                               NH  
 -- Francis, Austin              Burl Twp.                            NH  
 -- Gemino, Nick                 Burl Twp.                            NH  
 -- Dingman, Liam                Egg Harbor                           NH  
 -- Waldmann, Michael            Clearview                            NH  
 -- O'Neill, Kyle                Seneca                               NH  
 -- Kargbo, David                Clearview                            NH  

Boys Long Jump Relay Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                18-01.25    5   
  2 Johnson, Malik               Rancocas Valley                17-08.75    5   
  3 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       16-10.00    4   
  4 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                       16-07.25    3   
  5 King, Gishard                Highland                       16-07.00    4   
  6 barbary, trayvond            Buena                          15-08.75    2   
  7 Patel, Aakash                Cherokee                       15-07.25    2.50
  8 Webb, Andrew                 Cherokee                       15-02.00    2.50
  9 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                       15-01.25    3   
 10 Pankok, Kyle                 Woodstown                      13-10.25    1.50
 11 String, Kyle                 Woodstown                      13-06.75    1.50
 12 Guadarrama, Gabe             Buena                          12-04.25    2   

Boys Long Jump Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester Cath.               17-06.50    3   
  2 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         17-04.00    5   
  3 Worthy, Lawson               Millville                      17-03.50    4   
  4 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                     16-10.25  
  5 Gregory, Bill                Delsea                         16-00.25    5   
  6 Johnson, John Anthony        Willingboro                    15-09.50    2.50
  7 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                      15-05.75    4   
  8 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                    14-06.00    2.50
  9 Theckston, Nathan            Gloucester Cath.               14-03.00    3   
 -- Harris, Jamie                Holy Cross                           ND  

Boys Long Jump Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                       21-06.00    5   
  2 Padilla, Jon                 Oakcrest                       20-10.25    5   
  3 Balling, Greg                Moorestown                     20-00.00    4   
  4 Meekins, Coy                 Rancocas Valley                19-11.00    3   
  5 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     19-08.50    4   
  6 Dooley, Dominique            Rancocas Valley                18-08.50    3   
  7 Williams, Marcus             Delsea                         18-08.00    1.50
  8 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor                     18-07.25    2.50
  9 Athias, Andrew               Boys' Track                    18-06.00    2   
 10 Chu, Jayson                  Ocean City                     17-09.00    1   
 11 Smith, Markendy              Egg Harbor                     17-08.00    2.50
 12 Jenkins, Kenon               Cherokee                       17-04.50    0.50
 13 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee                       17-04.00    0.50
 13 Polekoff, Evan               Boys' Track                    17-04.00    2   
 15 Copeland, Derrick            Delsea                         17-01.00    1.50
 15 McKay, Mike                  Seneca                         17-01.00  
 17 Griswold, Jack               Ocean City                     17-00.50    1   
 18 Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                         16-02.00  

Boys Long Jump Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 20-10.00    5   
  2 Cooper, Ferrell              West Deptford                  19-11.00    3.50
  3 Jackson, Tamar               Bridgeton                      19-07.00    3.50
  4 Curl, Zachary                Haddon Twp                     19-03.25    2   
  5 Parker, Dondre               Deptford                       19-03.00    1   
  6 Hyland, Scott                Eustace                        18-11.00    2.50
  7 Johnson, Tyren               Bridgeton                      18-10.00    3.50
  8 Fearon, Robbie               West Deptford                  18-06.00    3.50
  9 Rodis, Marco                 Eustace                        18-05.50    2.50
 10 McLeer, Robert               Gloucester Cath.               18-04.00    1.50
 10 Arthur, Will                 Haddon Heights                 18-04.00    5   
 10 Dornisch, Justin             Holy Cross                     18-04.00    0.50
 13 Ohara, Colin                 Haddon Twp                     18-00.00    2   
 14 DiGiacomo, Matt              Gloucester Cath.               17-06.50    1.50
 15 Smith, Llyod                 Holy Cross                     17-00.00    0.50
 16 mack, khayri                 Deptford                       16-07.25    1   
 17 Reese, Ridge                 Woodstown                      16-03.50  
 18 Thomas, Tariq                Woodstown                      15-06.00  
 19 DeFeo, Nick                  Buena                          14-08.00  
 -- Garland, Terrell             Buena                                ND  

Boys Triple Jump Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 43-09.25    5   
  2 Arthur, Will                 Haddon Heights                 39-11.00    5   
  3 mack, khayri                 Deptford                       37-07.50    2.50
  4 Thomas, Tariq                Woodstown                      36-09.00    3   
  5 Marone, Vincent              Eustace                        36-07.00    4   
  6 Rodis, Marco                 Eustace                        35-10.00    4   
  7 McLeer, Robert               Gloucester Cath.               35-08.00    2   
  8 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                      34-10.00    3   
  9 Ogu, Jack                    Gloucester Cath.               34-05.00    2   
 10 lewis, jared                 Deptford                       32-09.25    2.50
 11 Julia, Mike                  Buena                          32-08.50  
 -- Garland, Terrell             Buena                                ND  

Boys Triple Jump Relay Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                       39-06.50  
  2 Taylor, Jamir                Haddon Heights                 36-08.00  
  3 Villano, Michael             Bordentown                     35-05.00    4   
  4 Thompson, Rasheed            Rancocas Valley                35-04.50    3   
  5 Ahmad, Muhammad              Cumberland                     35-04.00    5   
  6 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland                     33-08.75    5   
  7 Webb, Andrew                 Cherokee                       33-05.00    2.50
  8 Burgher, Zachary             Bordentown                     32-11.00    4   
  9 David, Stefon                Rancocas Valley                31-10.00    3   
  9 Adejare, Adekunle            Clearview                      31-10.00  
 11 Patel, Aakash                Cherokee                       31-01.00    2.50
 -- Kelly, Dan                   Clearview                            ND  
 -- Toliver, Chase               Oakcrest                             ND  
 -- Orange, Kenny                Haddon Heights                       ND  

Boys Triple Jump Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         36-11.75    5   
  2 Gregory, Bill                Delsea                         31-08.75    5   

Boys Triple Jump Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rochon, Cyre                 Camden                         42-03.50    2.50
  2 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     40-06.50    5   
  3 Balling, Greg                Moorestown                     40-05.50    5   
  4 Wilson, Andrew               Oakcrest                       40-03.75    4   
  5 Kargbo, David                Clearview                      40-02.75    0.50
  6 Agabalogun, Tope             Egg Harbor                     39-07.75    3   
  7 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee                       39-04.75    1   
  8 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor                     39-04.00    3   
  9 Padilla, Jon                 Oakcrest                       39-02.00    4   
 10 Bryant, Kyle                 Boys' Track                    39-00.50    2   
 11 Polekoff, Evan               Boys' Track                    37-10.00    2   
 12 Vermandel, Blake             Haddon Twp                     37-09.00    1.50
 12 Murray, Logan                Haddon Twp                     37-09.00    1.50
 14 King, Gishard                Highland                       37-03.50  
 15 Pittman, Detreemus           Delsea                         37-01.75  
 16 Moore, Braxton               Delsea                         37-00.75  
 17 Chu, Jayson                  Ocean City                     36-06.00  
 18 McFadden, Shakur             Camden                         36-02.00    2.50
 19 Jenkins, Kenon               Cherokee                       36-00.50    1   
 20 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       35-03.00  
 21 Waldmann, Michael            Clearview                      34-08.50    0.50
 22 Griswold, Jack               Ocean City                     34-00.50  

Boys Shot Put Relay Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baile, Aarren                Highland                       42-00.50    5   
  2 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor                     40-09.25    2.50
  3 Larson, Mitchell             Eustace                        40-01.00    4   
  4 Mastroianni, Nick            Moorestown                     39-10.00    3   
  5 Profaci, Anthony             Eustace                        39-01.00    4   
  6 Raimondo, Matt               Eustace                        38-05.00  
  7 Sipple, Kyle                 Highland                       38-04.00    5   
  8 Dayton, Bill                 Buena                          38-00.00    2   
  9 Busby, Michael               Buena                          37-07.00    2   
 10 Seay, Justin                 Cumberland                     37-03.00    1.50
 11 Rafter, Shane                Moorestown                     37-01.00    3   
 12 Paterno, Phillip             Ocean City                     36-09.00    1   
 13 Martin, Duane                Burl Twp.                      36-06.00    0.50
 14 Fursin, Nick                 Oakcrest                       36-02.50  
 15 Sherrer, Oliver              Cumberland                     35-11.50    1.50
 16 Filangieri, Jerry            Ocean City                     35-10.25    1   
 17 Norcross, Chris              Eustace                        35-10.00  
 18 Batten, Todd                 Woodstown                      35-08.50  
 19 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burl Twp.                      35-06.00    0.50
 20 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor                     35-05.00    2.50
 21 Repko, Noah                  Buena                          34-04.25  
 22 Vermandel, Blake             Haddon Twp                     34-03.00  
 23 Rodriguez, Jose              Vineland                       33-11.25  
 24 Brown, Charles               Woodstown                      33-04.50  
 25 Murray, Matthew              Moorestown                     33-04.00  
 26 Golub, Austin                Cherokee                       33-01.50  
 27 Stone, Jacob                 Clearview                      32-05.75  
 28 Ewers, Kyle                  Moorestown                     32-04.00  
 29 Stewart, Gary                Ocean City                     32-00.75  
 30 Angelo, Gabe                 St. Augustine                  31-11.25  
 30 Kratky, Bill                 Haddon Twp                     31-11.25  
 32 McCarthy-Moore, Joe          Cherokee                       31-10.25  
 33 Macon, David                 St. Augustine                  31-03.75  
 34 Petuskey, Michael            Oakcrest                       30-10.75  
 35 Miller, Eric                 Burl Twp.                      30-10.50  
 36 Reese, Ridge                 Woodstown                      30-01.25  
 37 Merrigan, Ryan               Cherokee                       29-09.50  
 38 Damminger, Oscar             Clearview                      29-08.75  
 39 Brown, Zachariah             Ocean City                     29-07.75  
 40 Cashin, Mark                 Cherokee                       29-05.50  
 41 Moore, Jordan                Burl Twp.                      28-05.75  
 42 Christensen, Alexander       Bordentown                     28-05.25  
 43 Bernardi, Luke               Cherokee                       28-03.25  
 44 Walsh, Brian                 Clearview                      27-10.25  
 45 Pankok, Kyle                 Woodstown                      26-09.25  
 46 Serrano, Brandon             Buena                          26-06.50  
 47 McGill, John                 Cherokee                       25-10.00  
 48 Au, Justin                   Clearview                      23-07.50  
 49 Gappa, David                 Bordentown                     21-03.50  
 -- Parr, Ian                    Vineland                             ND  
 -- Allen, Kobe                  Delsea                               ND  
 -- Moffa, Joe                   Delsea                               ND  

Boys Shot Put Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  49-09.75    5   
  2 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                   45-01.50    4   
  3 Townes, Gerald               West Deptford                  42-02.00    5   
  4 Davis-Rozycki, Trent         Timber Creek                   42-01.00    4   
  5 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    39-07.50    3   
  6 Ganassi, Dakota              Timber Creek                   39-01.50  
  7 Melton, Ebon                 Willingboro                    38-11.75    3   
  8 Lacy, Eric                   Haddonfield                    38-04.25  
  9 Guiliante, Michael           Gloucester Cath.               35-06.25    2.50
 10 Dooley, Cody                 Pennsville                     35-01.25  
 11 Camacho, Elijah              Haddon Twp                     34-05.75    2   
 12 Zimmerman, Josh              Woodstown                      34-00.00    1.50
 13 Delgado, Benjamin            Timber Creek                   31-11.00  
 14 Brookes, Ben                 Haddon Twp                     31-05.50    2   
 15 Alessi, Gabriel              Gloucester Cath.               31-04.25    2.50
 16 Del Rossi, Kevin             Eustace                        29-01.75    1   
 17 Batten, Cole                 Woodstown                      26-01.75    1.50
 18 Napier, Sean                 Eustace                        25-05.75    1   
 -- Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                             ND  
 -- Dindak, Connor               Oakcrest                             ND  

Boys Shot Put Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jordan               Burl Twp.                      49-08.25    4   
  2 Woods, Rob                   Seneca                         49-02.75    3   
  3 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor                     46-02.00    5   
  4 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor                     45-08.00    5   
  5 Bethea, Benjamin             Ocean City                     43-08.00    1   
  6 Bell, Brandon                Oakcrest                       43-01.50    2.50
  7 Santana, Marcellus           Highland                       42-05.50    1.50
  8 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                         41-09.25    0.50
  9 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                     41-07.25    2   
 10 Smith, Dante                 Oakcrest                       40-11.25    2.50
 11 McCleese, Brandon            Cherokee                       40-07.25  
 12 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                     40-06.00    2   
 13 Feranto, John                Burl Twp.                      40-05.25    4   
 14 Crawford, Kaelin             Highland                       39-02.75    1.50
 14 Phillips, Marcus             Boys' Track                    39-02.75  
 16 Henderson, Benjamin          Vineland                       38-11.75  
 17 Groetsch, Alex               Vineland                       38-09.75  
 18 Bonn, Steve                  Seneca                         38-00.25    3   
 19 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                       37-02.75  
 20 Neate, Daniel                Ocean City                     37-01.00    1   
 21 Mullen, Tom                  Delsea                         36-08.50    0.50
 -- Allen, Kyle                  Clearview                            ND  
 -- Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                            ND  

Boys Shot Put Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Days JR, Braheeme            Bridgeton                      58-07.50    5   
  2 Battaglia, Nicholas          Eustace                        44-05.50    4   
  3 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester Cath.               43-08.75    2.50
  4 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                          42-08.00    1.50
  5 Jones, Adrian                Salem                          41-08.50    3   
  6 Hawn, TJ                     Haddon Twp                     41-08.25    2   
  7 Kane, Mike                   Holy Cross                     41-05.00    1   
  8 Turner, Rickie               Salem                          40-07.50    3   
  9 McConnell, Frank             Eustace                        40-07.00    4   
 10 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Twp                     39-03.50    2   
 11 Logan, Victor                St. Augustine                  38-00.50  
 12 murphy, art                  Deptford                       37-05.75    0.50
 13 Fifer, Eric                  Buena                          37-05.50    1.50
 14 Alongi, Chris                Gloucester Cath.               37-04.50    2.50
 15 Jones, Jonathan              Woodstown                      37-03.25  
 16 Beeman, Zack                 Holy Cross                     36-06.75    1   
 17 hayes, mike                  Deptford                       34-05.50    0.50
 18 Bell, Sam                    Bridgeton                      33-11.75    5   
 19 Wicks, Qaadir                Haddon Heights                 31-08.25  
 20 Smith, Brandon               Haddon Heights                 31-01.50  
 21 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                      29-05.00  
 -- Woodside, Gabe               St. Augustine                        ND  

Boys Discus Throw Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           158-01    5   
  2 Hunter, Jordan               Burl Twp.                        143-09    4   
  3 Madpuri, Paramjot            Egg Harbor                       128-02    2   
  4 Feranto, John                Burl Twp.                        126-00    4   
  5 Griffin, Alex                Oakcrest                         124-10    2.50
  6 Pondo, Steve                 Delsea                           122-10    5   
  7 Randall, Ahmaad              Highland                         122-03    3   
  8 Baile, Aarren                Highland                         120-00    3   
  9 Mastroianni, Nick            Moorestown                       116-03    0.50
 10 Porter, Barry                Seneca                           116-02    1   
 11 Bethea, Benjamin             Ocean City                       115-04    1.50
 12 Neate, Daniel                Ocean City                       114-02    1.50
 13 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                         111-03    2.50
 14 Bonn, Steve                  Seneca                           110-00    1   
 15 Groetsch, Alex               Vineland                         109-00  
 16 Dedor, Brett                 Moorestown                       108-08    0.50
 17 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor                       106-05    2   
 18 Henderson, Benjamin          Vineland                         102-05  
 19 Stone, Jacob                 Clearview                         77-07  
 20 Allen, Kyle                  Clearview                         71-06  

Boys Discus Throw Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Days JR, Braheeme            Bridgeton                        187-00    5   
  2 Prate, Anthony               West Deptford                    144-02    4   
  3 Jarrell, Todd                West Deptford                    143-09    4   
  4 Doran, Joe                   Haddonfield                      142-10    3   
  5 Jones, Jonathan              Woodstown                        141-06    2   
  6 Wade, Connor                 Haddon Twp                       139-02    2.50
  7 Bell, Sam                    Bridgeton                        129-09    5   
  8 Hughes, Jonathan             Haddonfield                      129-00    3   
  9 Busby, Michael               Buena                            123-10    1.50
 10 Battaglia, Nicholas          Eustace                          117-04    1   
 11 Clayton, Andrew              Holy Cross                       111-09    0.50
 12 Hawn, TJ                     Haddon Twp                       103-01    2.50
 13 Jones, Keenan                Haddon Heights                    99-06  
 14 Repko, Noah                  Buena                             93-06    1.50
 15 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                         92-00    2   
 16 McConnell, Frank             Eustace                           90-10    1   
 17 Woodside, Gabe               St. Augustine                     80-08  
 18 murphy, art                  Deptford                          75-10  
 19 Haskell, Steven              Holy Cross                        72-02    0.50
 20 Smith, Brandon               Haddon Heights                    43-10  
 -- hayes, mike                  Deptford                             ND  
 -- Logan, Victor                St. Augustine                        ND  

Boys Discus Throw Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Cody                 Pennsville                       102-04    5   
  2 Davis-Rozycki, Trent         Timber Creek                      96-10    4   
  3 Ganassi, Dakota              Timber Creek                      96-03    4   
  4 Collins, Steve               Pennsville                        95-07    5   
  5 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                       95-00    2.50
  6 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                      88-08  
  7 Guiliante, Michael           Gloucester Cath.                  82-05    3   
  8 Delgado, Benjamin            Timber Creek                      76-02  
  9 Scaffidi, Salvatore          Gloucester Cath.                  72-10    3   
 10 Del Rossi, Kevin             Eustace                           64-03    2   
 11 Napier, Sean                 Eustace                           59-07    2   
 12 Zimmerman, Josh              Woodstown                         56-04    1.50
 12 Craver, Nathan               Willingboro                       56-04    2.50
 14 Batten, Cole                 Woodstown                         55-11    1.50

Boys Discus Throw Relay Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor                       121-02    5   
  2 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor                       116-07    5   
  3 Washington, DeShaun          Oakcrest                         112-07    4   
  4 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burl Twp.                        111-00    2.50
  5 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                         109-01    4   
  6 Dezii, Mathew                Haddon Twp                       107-01    2   
  7 Molnar, Kalman               Holy Cross                       106-08    3   
  8 Crawford, Kaelin             Highland                         106-03  
  9 Kane, Mike                   Holy Cross                       104-04    3   
 10 Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                         98-01    1   
 11 Sullivan, Jeremy             Moorestown                        93-09    1.50
 12 Norcross, Chris              Eustace                           89-09    0.50
 13 Christensen, Alexander       Bordentown                        89-06  
 14 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                          87-08  
 15 Macon, David                 St. Augustine                     85-06  
 16 Ewers, Kyle                  Moorestown                        83-11    1.50
 17 Taylor, Jordan               Woodstown                         81-00  
 18 Profaci, Anthony             Eustace                           79-05    0.50
 19 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Twp                        77-07    2   
 20 Au, Justin                   Clearview                         77-05    1   
 21 Moore, Jordan                Burl Twp.                         76-11    2.50
 22 Martin, Duane                Burl Twp.                         76-04  
 22 Cashin, Mark                 Cherokee                          76-04  
 24 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                         75-05  
 25 Rodriguez, Jose              Vineland                          75-02  
 26 Wenzel, Andrew               Cherokee                          74-05  
 27 Stewart, Gary                Ocean City                        72-08  
 28 Schwartz, Eric               Moorestown                        71-06  
 29 Koziel, Andrew               Woodstown                         69-09  
 30 Brown, Charles               Woodstown                         68-03  
 31 Filangieri, Jerry            Ocean City                        67-10  
 32 Miller, Eric                 Burl Twp.                         67-00  
 33 McKnight, Nate               Ocean City                        66-10  
 34 Spadaro, John                St. Augustine                     66-00  
 35 Raimondo, Matt               Eustace                           65-09  
 36 Batten, Todd                 Woodstown                         65-05  
 37 Larson, Mitchell             Eustace                           65-02  
 38 Bernardi, Luke               Cherokee                          64-03  
 39 Kent, Ryan                   Bordentown                        61-03  
 40 McGill, John                 Cherokee                          46-08  
 -- Twitty, Kyle                 Highland                             ND  
 -- Newman, Eric                 Clearview                            ND  
 -- Vivarelli, Andrew            Ocean City                           ND  
 -- Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                           ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay Division II
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Brandon              Highland                         165-03    4   
  2 McMaster, James              Ocean City                       163-02    5   
  3 Hadedorny, Dan               Boys' Track                      162-07    3   
  4 McCleese, Brandon            Cherokee                         157-07    2.50
  5 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       154-09    1.50
  6 Feranto, John                Burl Twp.                        147-09    2   
  7 O'Connor, James              Ocean City                       144-10    5   
  8 Martin, Daniel               Highland                         142-08    4   
  9 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burl Twp.                        138-00    2   
 10 Newman, Eric                 Clearview                        137-07    1   
 11 Rosenberg, Evan              Cherokee                         133-05    2.50
 12 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                         132-05  
 13 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           132-03  
 14 Woods, Rob                   Seneca                           131-05  
 15 Flowers, Josh                Boys' Track                      129-10    3   
 16 Cuevas, Chayanne             Vineland                         129-06  
 17 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor                       129-04    0.50
 18 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor                       127-08    0.50
 18 Damminger, Oscar             Clearview                        127-08    1   
 20 Flowers, Darrius             Vineland                         126-07  
 21 Porter, Barry                Seneca                           125-00  
 22 Washington, DeShaun          Oakcrest                         121-08  
 23 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       120-08    1.50
 24 Pondo, Steve                 Delsea                           118-09  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay Junior Varsi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reevey, Neaven               Woodrow Wilson                   141-11    4   
  2 McCarthy-Moore, Joe          Cherokee                         140-10    5   
  3 Whitted, Kelsey              Egg Harbor                       136-05    3   
  4 May, Steven                  Buena                            130-08    2.50
  5 Kratky, Bill                 Haddon Twp                       127-00    2   
  6 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                        121-04    1.50
  7 Wilson, Aaron                Oakcrest                         118-00  
  8 Merrigan, Ryan               Cherokee                         115-01    5   
  9 Kent, Ryan                   Bordentown                       114-08  
  9 Barlow, John                 Moorestown                       114-08    1   
 11 Golub, Austin                Cherokee                         113-00  
 12 Higareda, Alex               Haddon Twp                       111-06    2   
 13 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                        109-02  
 14 DeFoor, Dom                  Buena                            108-07    2.50
 15 Bechtel, Paul                Egg Harbor                       107-03    3   
 16 Rushmore, Patrick            Moorestown                       106-11    1   
 17 Mason, Alfred                Holy Cross                       106-06    0.50
 18 Howard, Jared                Holy Cross                       105-10    0.50
 19 Batten, Todd                 Woodstown                        105-00    1.50
 20 Hernandez, Matthew           Woodrow Wilson                   103-03    4   
 21 McGill, John                 Cherokee                         101-10  
 22 Dedor, Brett                 Moorestown                       101-05  
 23 Sullivan, Jeremy             Moorestown                       100-03  
 24 Stone, Jacob                 Clearview                         98-10  
 25 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                          98-00  
 26 Allen, Kyle                  Clearview                         96-00  
 27 Christensen, Alexander       Bordentown                        95-02  
 28 McKnight, Nate               Ocean City                        94-03  
 29 Thibault, Dylan              St. Augustine                     91-03  
 30 Bernardi, Luke               Cherokee                          90-05  
 31 Paulk, Semaj                 Woodrow Wilson                    86-07  
 32 Miller, Eric                 Burl Twp.                         84-10  
 33 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                          84-09  
 34 Martin, Duane                Burl Twp.                         84-07  
 35 Filangieri, Jerry            Ocean City                        72-09  
 36 Angelo, Gabe                 St. Augustine                     71-04  
 37 Elsey, Keith                 Woodrow Wilson                    67-01  
 -- Edelman, Jarrett             Clearview                            ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay Division I
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Chris             Holy Cross                       160-03    3   
  2 Hawn, TJ                     Haddon Twp                       159-09    5   
  3 Taylor, Jamir                Haddon Heights                   156-05    0.50
  4 Prate, Anthony               West Deptford                    155-00    4   
  5 Moser, Matt                  West Deptford                    153-01    4   
  6 Gough, Chris                 St. Augustine                    152-09    1.50
  7 Bell, Sean                   Eustace                          152-06    2   
  8 Vermandel, Blake             Haddon Twp                       152-04    5   
  9 Brown, Charles               Woodstown                        152-01    2.50
 10 Tosto, Dillon                Holy Cross                       147-03    3   
 11 Jackson, Tamar               Bridgeton                        147-01  
 12 Owens, Montana               Woodstown                        146-09    2.50
 13 King, Clarence               Buena                            146-08    1   
 14 Norcross, Chris              Eustace                          132-03    2   
 14 Hensel, Eric                 Buena                            132-03    1   
 16 Stark, Evan                  St. Augustine                    130-03    1.50
 17 Rutledge, Matt               Haddon Heights                   116-04    0.50
 18 Hennigan, Sean               Bridgeton                        110-05  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weiser, Tristan              Pennsville                       125-08    5   
  2 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       122-07    5   
  3 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                         118-02    4   
  4 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester Cath.                 105-00    3   
  5 Ganassi, Dakota              Timber Creek                     101-00  
  6 Guiliante, Michael           Gloucester Cath.                  96-06    3   
  7 Barry, Liam                  Oakcrest                          95-04    4   
  8 Napier, Sean                 Eustace                           88-01    2.50
  9 Del Rossi, Kevin             Eustace                           87-08    2.50
 10 Batten, Cole                 Woodstown                         77-02    2   
 11 Zimmerman, Josh              Woodstown                         66-07    2   
 -- Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                         ND