SJ Sectionals Groups III and IV

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2011 03:24 PM
                 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Track & Field                 
         Sectionals - South - Gr III and  IV  - 5/27/2011 to 5/28/2011         
                     Egg Harbor - Ed Colona, Meet Director                     
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryanna Williams          JR TIMBER CREEK                      12.21q  5 
  2 Brianna Crofton           SR DELSEA                            12.29q  3 
  3 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.38q  1 
  4 Cidae'a Woods             FR WINSLOW TWP                       12.46q  4 
  5 Nia Lawrence              SO PEMBERTON                         12.48q  2 
  6 Shailah Williams          JR PEMBERTON                         12.52q  3 
  7 Amanda Magllola           SO LACEY                             12.62q  1 
  8 Essence Clyburn           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.88q  2 
  9 Megan Hubbard             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.94   5 
 10 Kristiana McCowan         SO CUMBERLAND                        13.07   3 
 11 Brianna Piazza            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.11   4 
 12 DeAnn Cross               FR WINSLOW TWP                       13.15   1 
 13 Shelby King               JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  13.22   1 
 14 Bridgette Bottinelli      SO MOORESTOWN                        13.23   2 
 15 D'Yana Wilcox             FR BURLINGTON TWP                    13.28   5 
 16 Dominique McDuffie        SO DELSEA                            13.36   4 
 17 Shelley Griswold          SO OCEAN CITY                        13.37   1 
 17 Marino Trish              JR KINGSWAY                          13.37   2 
 19 Derkeisha Rivers          SO MOORESTOWN                        13.38   4 
 20 Aarynn Crawley            FR TIMBER CREEK                      13.40   4 
 21 Brianna Wynn              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.41   5 
 21 Pentz Christy             SO KINGSWAY                          13.41   3 
 23 Jackie Jernee             SO OCEAN CITY                        13.44   5 
 24 Emily Myrhe               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  13.55   2 
 25 Shay Laney                FR PINELANDS                         13.69   4 
 26 Brianna Burgess           JR BURLINGTON TWP                    13.72   3 
 27 Rebecca Davies            SR SENECA                            13.73   1 
 28 Rachel Snyder             SO KINGSWAY                          13.90   3 
 28 Janiesha Havelow          JR DELSEA                            13.90   2 
 30 Kirsten Lis               FR MOORESTOWN                        13.93   2 
 31 Tihirah Harris            SR BURLINGTON TWP                    14.01   1 
 32 Natalie McKenna           FR OCEAN CITY                        14.15   4 
 33 Sierra DeMarco            FR HAMMONTON                         14.17   5 
 34 Tiffany Chiu              JR HAMMONTON                         14.58   4 
 35 Alyssa Immendorf          SO HAMMONTON                         14.67   1 
 36 Jamyah James              JR HIGHLAND REG                      14.70   5 
 37 Dominique Johnson         FR HIGHLAND REG                      14.78   5 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryanna Williams          JR TIMBER CREEK           12.21      12.09   10   
  2 Brianna Crofton           SR DELSEA                 12.29      12.25    8   
  3 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       12.38      12.32    6   
  4 Nia Lawrence              SO PEMBERTON              12.48      12.47    4   
  5 Shailah Williams          JR PEMBERTON              12.52      12.57    2   
  6 Amanda Magllola           SO LACEY                  12.62      12.58    1   
  7 Cidae'a Woods             FR WINSLOW TWP            12.46      12.64  
  8 Essence Clyburn           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       12.88      12.94  

Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ste'yce McNeil            JR WINSLOW TWP                       25.10q  6 
  2 Bryanna Williams          JR TIMBER CREEK                      25.66q  6 
  3 Brittany McClain          SR WINSLOW TWP                       26.01q  6 
  4 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  26.10q  6 
  5 Amanda Magllola           SO LACEY                             26.13q  5 
  6 Nia Lawrence              SO PEMBERTON                         26.22q  6 
  7 Shailah Williams          JR PEMBERTON                         26.23q  6 
  8 Brianna Crofton           SR DELSEA                            26.40q  6 
  9 DeAnn Cross               FR WINSLOW TWP                       26.76   5 
 10 Alicia Terrell            SO TIMBER CREEK                      26.87   6 
 11 khaliah Andfield          SO CUMBERLAND                        27.03   5 
 12 Sabrina Burrell           FR DELSEA                            27.10   4 
 13 Essence Clyburn           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  27.25   5 
 14 Meagan Robinson           SR BURLINGTON TWP                    27.29   3 
 15 Kaitlyn Casselle          SR DELSEA                            27.37   3 
 16 Nadajia Redd              JR WILSON, WOODROW                   27.39   4 
 17 Zyerha Williams           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  27.74   5 
 17 Lea Johnson               JR HIGHLAND REG                      27.74   3 
 19 Shelby King               JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  27.76   4 
 20 Rebecca Davies            SR SENECA                            27.77   5 
 21 Brianna Piazza            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  27.84   4 
 21 Derkeisha Rivers          SO MOORESTOWN                        27.84   2 
 23 D'Yana Wilcox             FR BURLINGTON TWP                    27.90   4 
 24 Harris Loren              FR KINGSWAY                          27.95   2 
 25 Allison DeSantis          JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  28.03   5 
 26 Emily Myrhe               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  28.20   3 
 27 Bridgette Bottinelli      SO MOORESTOWN                        28.21   1 
 28 Marino Trish              JR KINGSWAY                          28.26   4 
 29 Shelley Griswold          SO OCEAN CITY                        28.39   2 
 30 Kirsten Halloway          FR PINELANDS                         28.44   2 
 31 Amy Laforgia              SO MOORESTOWN                        28.53   4 
 32 Heather Roberts           SR CUMBERLAND                        28.59   4 
 33 Jackie Jernee             SO OCEAN CITY                        28.61   3 
 34 Katie Hines               SO KINGSWAY                          28.62   2 
 35 Cierra Granger            FR OCEAN CITY                        28.64   3 
 36 Dishel Briggs             JR WILSON, WOODROW                   29.08   3 
 37 Shay Laney                FR PINELANDS                         29.19   1 
 38 Mary Leach                JR PINELANDS                         29.49   1 
 39 Sierra DeMarco            FR HAMMONTON                         29.65   1 
 40 Jasmin Pollard            SR HIGHLAND REG                      29.82   2 
 41 Tiffany Chiu              JR HAMMONTON                         31.11   1 
 42 Kelsey Peterson           FR HAMMONTON                         33.13   1 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ste'yce McNeil            JR WINSLOW TWP            25.10      24.83   10   
  2 Brianna Crofton           SR DELSEA                 26.40      25.39    8   
  3 Bryanna Williams          JR TIMBER CREEK           25.66      25.51    6   
  4 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       26.10      25.83    4   
  5 Brittany McClain          SR WINSLOW TWP            26.01      25.96    2   
  6 Nia Lawrence              SO PEMBERTON              26.22      26.06    1   
  7 Shailah Williams          JR PEMBERTON              26.23      26.11  
  8 Amanda Magllola           SO LACEY                  26.13      26.17  

Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ste'yce McNeil            JR WINSLOW TWP                       57.21   5  10   
  2 Brianna Crofton           SR DELSEA                            57.68   5   8   
  3 Ashley Woodards           JR DELSEA                            57.73   5   6   
  4 Brittany McClain          SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:00.08   4   4   
  5 Shailah Williams          JR PEMBERTON                       1:00.66   5   2   
  6 Francesca Babore          JR OCEAN CITY                      1:00.72   5   1   
  7 Allison DeSantis          JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:00.99   5 
  8 Kayla Green               JR KINGSWAY                        1:01.42   5 
  9 Bre'shae Pierce           SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:01.93   2 
 10 Madison Kenny             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:02.08   4 
 11 Jaleela Bey               SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:02.53   2 
 12 Noel Labb                 SO HAMMONTON                       1:02.87   4 
 13 Lauren Colquitt           JR KINGSWAY                        1:03.27   4 
 14 Moriah Webb               FR SENECA                          1:03.34   5 
 15 Taylor Raymond            JR LACEY                           1:03.82   2 
 16 Lea Johnson               JR HIGHLAND REG                    1:04.03   3 
 17 Ciera Moore               FR DELSEA                          1:04.04   4 
 18 Nadajia Redd              JR WILSON, WOODROW                 1:04.27   2 
 19 Heather Roberts           SR CUMBERLAND                      1:04.47   3 
 20 Aisya Wilson              SR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:04.56   4 
 21 Zoe Conover               FR HAMMONTON                       1:04.81   3 
 22 Ruxandra Bageac           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.82   1 
 23 Vanessa Dautroche         SO KINGSWAY                        1:05.84   4 
 24 Marissa Gabriele          FR HAMMONTON                       1:05.96   3 
 25 Cierra Granger            FR OCEAN CITY                      1:06.06   3 
 26 Kirsten Halloway          FR PINELANDS                       1:06.07   2 
 27 Mary Leach                JR PINELANDS                       1:07.31   1 
 27 Erin McBride              FR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:07.31   3 
 29 Alexandria Graziosi       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:08.76   1 
 30 Mary Thorpe               FR CUMBERLAND                      1:08.88   1 
 31 Sarah Dondero-Skeels      SO OCEAN CITY                      1:09.43   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felicia O'Donnell         SR DELSEA                          2:17.89   10   
  2 Danielle Levitt           FR LACEY                           2:19.32    8   
  3 Molly Applegate           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:22.10    6   
  4 Melissa Arnold            JR TIMBER CREEK                    2:24.68    4   
  5 Celine Mazzi              FR DELSEA                          2:24.91    2   
  6 Kristin Predergast        SR HIGHLAND REG                    2:26.36    1   
  7 Lauren Whalen             SO CUMBERLAND                      2:27.69  
  8 Bre'shae Pierce           SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:28.24  
  9 Liz Kroon                 FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:28.34  
 10 Alina Voelker             FR MOORESTOWN                      2:29.12  
 11 Kayla Green               JR KINGSWAY                        2:29.69  
 12 Carolyn Achurra           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:29.84  
 13 Kelly Williamson          JR OCEAN CITY                      2:30.02  
 14 Samantha Will             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:30.09  
 15 Francesca Babore          JR OCEAN CITY                      2:30.75  
 16 Shelly Carpino            FR BRICK TWP                       2:31.38  
 17 Lauren Colquitt           JR KINGSWAY                        2:31.42  
 18 Kubiak Victoria           FR KINGSWAY                        2:31.46  
 19 Jaleela Bey               SR WINSLOW TWP                     2:31.52  
 20 Stephanie Flemming        FR SENECA                          2:32.08  
 21 Monica Paulson            JR SENECA                          2:33.31  
 22 Melissa Guida             FR LACEY                           2:34.61  
 23 Amy Monoghan              SO SENECA                          2:35.53  
 24 Elizabeth Rosario         FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:35.81  
 25 Brooke Attanasi           SR HAMMONTON                       2:37.27  
 26 Samantha Piergross        SR OCEAN CITY                      2:37.28  
 27 Delaney Honeyford         SR MOORESTOWN                      2:37.98  
 28 Marissa Gabriele          FR HAMMONTON                       2:38.60  
 29 Rebecca Dischert          JR BURLINGTON TWP                  2:38.72  
 30 Tabitha Mackenzie         FR HAMMONTON                       2:40.25  
 31 Crystal Randolph          FR WINSLOW TWP                     2:43.42  
 32 I'Sis Cooper              FR WINSLOW TWP                     2:45.26  
 33 Shannon Maloney           SO CUMBERLAND                      2:45.64  
 34 Maria Nicholson           JR DELSEA                          2:46.76  
 35 Sarah Jahanbaknsh         JR HIGHLAND REG                    2:48.44  
 36 Kendra Hallet             JR BURLINGTON TWP                  2:48.49  
 37 Erica Enarusai            SO BURLINGTON TWP                  2:54.26  
 38 Aura Thoma                FR MOORESTOWN                      2:55.69  

Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felicia O'Donnell         SR DELSEA                          5:01.75   10   
  2 Danielle Levitt           FR LACEY                           5:02.75    8   
  3 Christin Bettis           JR HAMMONTON                       5:13.65    6   
  4 Molly Applegate           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:14.62    4   
  5 Kelly Williamson          JR OCEAN CITY                      5:14.71    2   
  6 Melissa Arnold            JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:21.43    1   
  7 Paige Senatore            JR DELSEA                          5:24.06  
  8 Mary Kate Brelsford       SO OCEAN CITY                      5:24.69  
  9 Celine Mazzi              FR DELSEA                          5:26.94  
 10 Maureen MacIntosh         SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:27.33  
 11 Alina Voelker             FR MOORESTOWN                      5:28.44  
 12 Paige Macauley            SO SENECA                          5:30.43  
 13 Amy Monoghan              SO SENECA                          5:30.59  
 14 Amanda Farina             SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:32.53  
 15 Erin McBride              FR CHERRY HILL WEST                5:35.89  
 16 Meghan Maiolino           FR WASHINGTON                      5:43.20  
 17 Samantha Farina           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:43.73  
 18 Shealyn Dwyer             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:43.74  
 19 Sydney Randolph           FR SENECA                          5:44.12  
 20 Delaney Honeyford         SR MOORESTOWN                      5:47.55  
 21 Rebecca Dischert          JR BURLINGTON TWP                  5:48.40  
 22 Jotie Mondair             SR BURLINGTON TWP                  5:53.03  
 23 Lisa Flanaagan            SR PINELANDS                       5:53.24  
 24 Heather Scott             FR PINELANDS                       5:56.15  
 25 Kayla Bodine              SO MOORESTOWN                      5:57.65  
 26 Valerie Pagano            FR HAMMONTON                       5:58.35  
 27 Alexis Taonone            FR KINGSWAY                        6:00.18  
 28 Kyra Evans                SR KINGSWAY                        6:01.04  
 29 Sylvia Porter             SO WINSLOW TWP                     6:11.10  
 30 Christina Rodio           JR HAMMONTON                       6:14.56  
 31 Jessica Simber            JR HIGHLAND REG                    6:17.39  
 32 Alexis Tine               FR TIMBER CREEK                    6:37.09  
 33 Annaliese Reissmann       FR CHERRY HILL WEST                6:46.38  
 34 Juliann Baker             SO OCEAN CITY                      6:58.68  
 35 Danielle Heimbach         FR CUMBERLAND                      7:19.95  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Venables            SR HIGHLAND REG                   10:55.62   10   
  2 Christin Bettis           JR HAMMONTON                      11:34.46    8   
  3 Tara Monihan              JR MOORESTOWN                     11:42.30    6   
  4 Christine McMahon         SR LACEY                          11:57.06    4   
  5 Brenda Mendez             SR DELSEA                         12:04.16    2   
  6 Paige Senatore            JR DELSEA                         12:04.39    1   
  7 Paige Macauley            SO SENECA                         12:08.62  
  8 Mary Kate Brelsford       SO OCEAN CITY                     12:19.08  
  9 Miranda Xifo              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               12:19.60  
 10 Mara Schiffhauer          FR SENECA                         12:29.89  
 11 Abigail Saiia             SO SENECA                         12:29.92  
 12 Elizabeth Foxall          FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               12:32.52  
 13 Kaitlin Clark             SO KINGSWAY                       12:34.80  
 14 Sade Lavillas             FR TIMBER CREEK                   12:35.85  
 15 Jotie Mondair             SR BURLINGTON TWP                 12:43.51  
 16 Roisin Breen              FR KINGSWAY                       12:48.85  
 17 Valerie Pagano            FR HAMMONTON                      12:49.78  
 18 Kelly Williamson          JR OCEAN CITY                     12:55.37  
 19 Lindsey Tallman           SR PINELANDS                      12:57.71  
 20 McCoy Yasmine             SO KINGSWAY                       13:37.02  
 21 Chrisi Bush               JR HIGHLAND REG                   13:38.05  
 22 Lizzy Gorman              FR MOORESTOWN                     13:45.30  
 23 Tatum Walker              SR MOORESTOWN                     13:49.60  
 24 Katherine Delgrande       FR OCEAN CITY                     14:00.14  
 25 Alexis Tine               FR TIMBER CREEK                   14:55.43  
 26 Natalie Hopkins           FR TIMBER CREEK                   15:35.10  
 27 Autumn Ordille            SO HAMMONTON                      15:42.37  
 -- Annaliese Reissmann       FR CHERRY HILL WEST                     DQ  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  14.34q  4 
  2 Jasmine Waddell           SR KINGSWAY                          14.49q  3 
  3 Meagan Robinson           SR BURLINGTON TWP                    14.83q  1 
  4 Ste'yce McNeil            JR WINSLOW TWP                       14.92q  2 
  5 Lateaque Jackson          JR DELSEA                            15.59q  1 
  6 Christina Gall            SR SENECA                            15.66q  3 
  7 Alicia Terrell            SO TIMBER CREEK                      15.72q  4 
  8 Ashton Dawkins            SO CUMBERLAND                        15.82q  1 
  9 Jackie Price              JR BRICK TWP                         15.85   2 
 10 Christina Barbaro         FR DELSEA                            16.08   2 
 11 Autumn Crouse             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  16.24   2 
 12 Lynnette Henshaw          JR HAMMONTON                         16.25   4 
 13 Chloe Smith               SR SENECA                            16.40   3 
 14 Sierra Anderson           SO TIMBER CREEK                      16.43   3 
 15 Kelly Smith               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  16.69   3 
 16 Erica Light               JR SENECA                            16.71   4 
 17 Noel Labb                 SO HAMMONTON                         16.92   4 
 18 Atiyah Chukwurah          SO DELSEA                            17.23   1 
 19 Meghan Newman             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  17.59   2 
 20 Lisa Evans                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  17.65   2 
 21 Cidae'a Woods             FR WINSLOW TWP                       17.70   1 
 22 Mariah Hannah             JR MOORESTOWN                        18.87   4 
 23 Elizabeth Phelps          JR MOORESTOWN                        19.04   1 
 24 Kiah Walton               FR BURLINGTON TWP                    19.07   2 
 25 Kelsey Thompson           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  19.25   2 
 26 Christine Mullan          SO OCEAN CITY                        19.37   3 
 27 Kelsey Peterson           FR HAMMONTON                         19.63   1 
 28 Dishel Briggs             JR WILSON, WOODROW                   21.27   4 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL       14.34      14.11   10   
  2 Jasmine Waddell           SR KINGSWAY               14.49      14.22    8   
  3 Ste'yce McNeil            JR WINSLOW TWP            14.92      14.24    6   
  4 Meagan Robinson           SR BURLINGTON TWP         14.83      14.79    4   
  5 Lateaque Jackson          JR DELSEA                 15.59      15.27    2   
  6 Christina Gall            SR SENECA                 15.66      15.37    1   
  7 Alicia Terrell            SO TIMBER CREEK           15.72      15.48  
  8 Ashton Dawkins            SO CUMBERLAND             15.82      16.02  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ste'yce McNeil            JR WINSLOW TWP                     1:02.56   4  10   
  2 Ashley Woodards           JR DELSEA                          1:03.79   4   8   
  3 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:04.41   4   6   
  4 Christina Gall            SR SENECA                          1:06.37   3   4   
  5 Brittany McClain          SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:06.46   4   2   
  6 Melissa Arnold            JR TIMBER CREEK                    1:06.55   4   1   
  7 Noel Labb                 SO HAMMONTON                       1:07.55   4 
  8 Jaleela Bey               SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:07.97   3 
  9 Jasmine Waddell           SR KINGSWAY                        1:08.16   4 
 10 Lateaque Jackson          JR DELSEA                          1:09.23   3 
 11 Burns Kelli               FR KINGSWAY                        1:09.40   3 
 12 Alicia Terrell            SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:09.82   3 
 13 Kayla Green               JR KINGSWAY                        1:09.92   3 
 14 khaliah Andfield          SO CUMBERLAND                      1:10.18   3 
 15 Ashley Bernath            JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:10.23   3 
 16 Sierra Anderson           SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:10.91   2 
 17 Samantha Barry            SO MOORESTOWN                      1:12.12   2 
 18 Meeko Hassinger           JR DELSEA                          1:12.80   2 
 19 Erica Light               JR SENECA                          1:12.88   2 
 20 Lisa Evans                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:14.90   1 
 21 Kiah Walton               FR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:15.89   2 
 22 Lauren Horner             JR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:16.07   2 
 23 Meghan Newman             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:17.06   1 
 24 Cassandra Cairns          JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:18.41   1 
 25 Samantha Piergross        SR OCEAN CITY                      1:19.47   1 
 26 Samantha Volz             SO PINELANDS                       1:19.59   1 
 27 Jenna Sanfilippo          FR HAMMONTON                       1:19.87   1 
 28 Kelsey Ladd               SR OCEAN CITY                      1:21.88   2 
 29 Courtney Conway           FR HAMMONTON                       1:22.86   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DELSEA                                                       4:00.16   10   
     1) Lateaque Jackson JR             2) Ashley Woodards JR             
     3) Felicia O'Donnell SR            4) Brianna Crofton SR             
  2 TIMBER CREEK                                                 4:06.74    8   
     1) Paige Furlow JR                 2) Aarynn Crawley FR              
     3) Bre'shae Pierce SO              4) Melissa Arnold JR              
  3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             4:07.14    6   
     1) Brittany McClain SR             2) DeAnn Cross FR                 
     3) Christine Oguledo SO            4) Jaleela Bey SR                 
  4 KINGSWAY                                                     4:09.45    4   
     1) Pentz Christy SO                2) Jasmine Waddell SR             
     3) Kayla Green JR                  4) Lauren Colquitt JR             
  5 CENTRAL REGIONAL                                             4:10.16    2   
     1) Kristina Buhagiar JR            2) Essence Clyburn SR             
     3) Allison DeSantis JR             4) Ashley Bernath JR              
  6 SENECA                                                       4:11.75    1   
     1) Christina Gall SR               2) Rebecca Davies SR              
     3) Erica Light JR                  4) Moriah Webb FR                 
  7 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                             4:19.35  
     1) Jessica Marco JR                2) Elizabeth Rosario FR           
     3) Amber Cox JR                    4) Molly Applegate SO             

Girls High Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Hunt              SR DELSEA                          5-04.00   10   
  2 Alicia Terrell            SO TIMBER CREEK                    5-00.00    8   
  3 Shekinah Lightfoot        JR CUMBERLAND                      5-00.00    6   
  4 Kelly Smith               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5-00.00    4   
  5 Chanel Wall               SR WINSLOW TWP                     5-00.00    1.50
  5 Lauren Whalen             SO CUMBERLAND                      5-00.00    1.50
  7 Elly Wardle               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5-00.00  
  8 Katie McGettigan          JR MOORESTOWN                      5-00.00  
  9 Atiyah Chukwurah          SO DELSEA                          4-10.00  
  9 Jasmine Childress         JR KINGSWAY                        4-10.00  
 11 iman Morris               FR BURLINGTON TWP                  4-08.00  
 11 Lynnette Henshaw          JR HAMMONTON                       4-08.00  
 11 Katie Jaeckel             SR PINELANDS                       4-08.00  
 14 Aarynn Crawley            FR TIMBER CREEK                    4-06.00  
 14 Janelle Wellons           JR KINGSWAY                        4-06.00  
 14 Azia Pitt                 FR WINSLOW TWP                     4-06.00  
 -- Katie Hines               SO KINGSWAY                             NH  
 -- Marilyn Melo              SO CHERRY HILL WEST                     NH  
 -- Ashley Conrad             SO OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Rebecca Balch             SO MOORESTOWN                           NH  
 -- Mary Kate Brelsford       SO OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- AmberLee Herrington       FR BURLINGTON TWP                       NH  

Girls Pole Vault Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen McDowell          SR SENECA                         11-00.00   10   
  2 Elissa Ingram             SR KINGSWAY                       10-06.00    8   
  3 Shauna Harris             JR MOORESTOWN                      9-06.00    6   
  4 lexi Brown                SO DELSEA                          9-06.00    4   
  5 Alexandra Elder           SO MOORESTOWN                      9-06.00    2   
  6 Kayla Herbs               SR MOORESTOWN                      9-00.00    1   
  7 Sarah Wallis              SR LACEY                           9-00.00  
  8 Maryanna Oberg            SO OCEAN CITY                      9-00.00  
  9 Katie Selfridge           FR DELSEA                          9-00.00  
 10 Burns Kelli               FR KINGSWAY                        8-06.00  
 11 Shelbey Patrick           SO DELSEA                          8-00.00  
 11 Sarah Dziunycz            JR HIGHLAND REG                    8-00.00  
 -- Mallory Martin            JR OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Emily Dooner              JR OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Megan Dolan               SO HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Jessica Garretson         SO HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Gina Siconolfi            FR HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Heather Dormann           SO KINGSWAY                             NH  

Girls Long Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryanna Williams          JR TIMBER CREEK                   17-06.75   10   
  2 Brianna Hunt              SR DELSEA                         17-03.50    8   
  3 Jasmine Waddell           SR KINGSWAY                       17-03.25    6   
  4 Cidae'a Woods             FR WINSLOW TWP                    17-00.00    4   
  5 Lynnette Henshaw          JR HAMMONTON                      16-08.25    2   
  6 Francesca Babore          JR OCEAN CITY                     16-08.25    1   
  7 Lauren Colquitt           JR KINGSWAY                       16-07.00  
  8 Nazirah-Sahar Mutazz      JR BURLINGTON TWP                 16-06.00  
  9 Sabrina Burrell           FR DELSEA                         16-04.25  
 10 Bridgette Bottinelli      SO MOORESTOWN                     16-02.50  
 11 Chanel Wall               SR WINSLOW TWP                    16-02.00  
 12 Megan Hubbard             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               15-11.00  
 13 Azia Pitt                 FR WINSLOW TWP                    15-10.50  
 14 Lea Johnson               JR HIGHLAND REG                   15-07.50  
 14 Dominique McDuffie        SO DELSEA                         15-07.50  
 16 Ashley Bernath            JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               15-04.75  
 17 Pentz Christy             SO KINGSWAY                       15-01.50  
 18 Destiny Price             JR CUMBERLAND                     15-00.00  
 19 Rebecca Davies            SR SENECA                         14-11.00  
 20 Shekinah Lightfoot        JR CUMBERLAND                     14-09.75  
 21 Aarynn Crawley            FR TIMBER CREEK                   14-06.75  
 22 Lisa Evans                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               14-06.00  
 23 Chloe Smith               SR SENECA                         14-04.00  
 23 Tihirah Harris            SR BURLINGTON TWP                 14-04.00  
 25 Tabitha Mackenzie         FR HAMMONTON                      14-03.25  
 26 Aine Boyle                FR OCEAN CITY                     14-00.00  
 27 Kiah Walton               FR BURLINGTON TWP                 13-10.50  
 28 April Stein               FR OCEAN CITY                     13-03.50  
 29 Stephanie Emore           JR CHERRY HILL WEST               12-11.00  
 30 Brianna Wynn              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               12-10.00  
 -- Bre'shae Pierce           SO TIMBER CREEK                         ND  
 -- Zoe Conover               FR HAMMONTON                            ND  
 -- Essence Clyburn           SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     ND  
 -- Madison Kenny             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     ND  
 -- Amanda Magllola           SO LACEY                                ND  

Girls Triple Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Bernath            JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               36-02.25   10   
  2 Chanel Wall               SR WINSLOW TWP                    36-00.00    8   
  3 Bryanna Williams          JR TIMBER CREEK                   35-10.50    6   
  4 Lynnette Henshaw          JR HAMMONTON                      34-09.00    4   
  5 Kelly Smith               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               34-05.75    2   
  6 Erica Enarusai            SO BURLINGTON TWP                 34-01.75    1   
  7 Autumn Crouse             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               33-08.25  
  8 Nazirah-Sahar Mutazz      JR BURLINGTON TWP                 33-00.50  
  9 Azia Pitt                 FR WINSLOW TWP                    32-07.50  
 10 Cidae'a Woods             FR WINSLOW TWP                    32-07.00  
 11 Aarynn Crawley            FR TIMBER CREEK                   32-05.50  
 12 Grace Evans               FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               32-04.75  
 13 Kiah Walton               FR BURLINGTON TWP                 31-10.75  
 14 Lisa Evans                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               31-07.00  
 15 Aniyah Holmes             FR PEMBERTON                      31-00.50  
 15 Tabitha Mackenzie         FR HAMMONTON                      31-00.50  
 17 Destiny Price             JR CUMBERLAND                     30-10.25  
 18 Jessica Layton            SR LACEY                          30-09.75  
 19 Kiera Steward             SR HIGHLAND REG                   30-09.00  
 20 Jasmine Childress         JR KINGSWAY                       30-03.75  
 21 Marino Trish              JR KINGSWAY                       29-04.50  
 22 Kelly Gerding             SR LACEY                          29-04.25  
 23 Bernadette Bain           SO CUMBERLAND                     29-01.75  
 24 Erin Casey                SR SENECA                         28-06.25  
 25 Aine Boyle                FR OCEAN CITY                     28-04.25  
 26 Stephanie Emore           JR CHERRY HILL WEST               27-09.75  
 27 Kelsey Thompson           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               27-06.00  
 28 April Stein               FR OCEAN CITY                     26-11.25  
 29 Michele Suchar            SR LACEY                          25-07.50  
 30 Haley Stadler             FR OCEAN CITY                      4-05.75  
 -- Asia Byrd                 SO DELSEA                               ND  

Girls Shot Put Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janiece Rose              SR DELSEA                         45-01.25   10   
  2 Johnson Taylor            SR KINGSWAY                       37-11.75    8   
  3 Kimberly Alfaro           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               37-06.75    6   
  4 Jordan Sierra             SO TIMBER CREEK                   37-02.25    4   
  5 Chelsea Carballo          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               36-04.25    2   
  6 Jayla Washington          FR DELSEA                         36-00.75    1   
  7 Jeanne Berry              JR DELSEA                         35-01.75  
  8 Eman Osagie               SR SENECA                         35-01.50  
  9 Bria Champion             SR PEMBERTON                      35-00.25  
 10 Kyanna Deravin            FR PEMBERTON                      34-08.00  
 11 Faulkner Liz              SR KINGSWAY                       33-03.25  
 12 Ramata Mansaray           JR CHERRY HILL WEST               32-07.00  
 13 Anjaia Pinkston           SR WINSLOW TWP                    32-04.25  
 14 Abigail Frietag           JR CUMBERLAND                     31-10.75  
 15 Carla Still               JR CHERRY HILL WEST               31-09.00  
 16 Torissa Ellerson          SO TIMBER CREEK                   31-07.00  
 17 Chasmine Mosley           SR CUMBERLAND                     30-09.50  
 18 April McDermott           SR HAMMONTON                      29-10.50  
 19 Armani Brown              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               29-09.00  
 20 Tiffani Williams          SR BURLINGTON TWP                 29-01.25  
 21 Cadet Christina           SR KINGSWAY                       29-00.25  
 22 Geneva McCoy              JR WINSLOW TWP                    28-10.75  
 23 Ariana Palmer             SO BURLINGTON TWP                 28-09.00  
 24 Coran Wenzel              JR PINELANDS                      28-08.75  
 25 Erica Onuoha              FR HIGHLAND REG                   27-03.25  
 26 Darielle Minor            SO WINSLOW TWP                    26-09.00  
 27 Rachel Hanharuk           FR PINELANDS                      26-08.00  
 28 Emily Zarych              FR PINELANDS                      25-11.00  
 29 Monet Johnson             SO HIGHLAND REG                   25-04.25  
 30 Delaney Heenan            SO OCEAN CITY                     25-01.50  
 31 Desiree Austin            FR HAMMONTON                      24-07.00  
 32 Kaitlyn Rybacki           SR HAMMONTON                      23-00.00  
 33 Jamillah Powell           SR OCEAN CITY                     22-03.75  
 -- April Stein               FR OCEAN CITY                           ND  

Girls Discus Throw Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson Taylor            SR KINGSWAY                         131-04   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Brunner           SR BRICK TWP                        126-08    8   
  3 Bria Champion             SR PEMBERTON                        117-03    6   
  4 Chelsea Carballo          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 115-07    4   
  5 Faulkner Liz              SR KINGSWAY                         114-01    2   
  6 Kimberly Alfaro           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 111-03    1   
  7 Kelly Hopkins             FR MOORESTOWN                       107-06  
  8 April McDermott           SR HAMMONTON                        106-01  
  9 Janiece Rose              SR DELSEA                           104-01  
 10 Juhring Heather           SR KINGSWAY                         103-07  
 11 Danielle Berrios          SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 101-05  
 12 Nichelle Blake            SR PEMBERTON                        101-02  
 13 Casey Scafer              SO DELSEA                            99-09  
 14 Corin Chick               SO CUMBERLAND                        99-08  
 15 Keyanna Wigglesworth      JR BURLINGTON TWP                    98-07  
 16 Coran Wenzel              JR PINELANDS                         96-04  
 17 Tiffani Williams          SR BURLINGTON TWP                    94-08  
 18 Eman Osagie               SR SENECA                            94-07  
 19 Tamara English            SO WILSON, WOODROW                   92-00  
 20 Shealyn Dwyer             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  91-11  
 21 Torissa Ellerson          SO TIMBER CREEK                      89-10  
 22 Angelia Atkinson          SO TIMBER CREEK                      81-11  
 23 Kayleigh Stark            FR OCEAN CITY                        79-06  
 24 Marissa Mannino           SO HAMMONTON                         77-07  
 25 Carla Still               JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  76-09  
 26 Ashley Conrad             SO OCEAN CITY                        74-11  
 27 Hope Bromhead             SO OCEAN CITY                        73-11  
 28 Sydney Tower              SR SENECA                            72-06  
 29 Emily Zarych              FR PINELANDS                         71-03  
 30 Kaitlyn Rybacki           SR HAMMONTON                         68-08  
 31 Geneva McCoy              JR WINSLOW TWP                       68-04  
 32 Anjaia Pinkston           SR WINSLOW TWP                       66-06  
 33 Andrea Silva              FR HIGHLAND REG                      65-11  
 34 Michelle Impoco           FR HIGHLAND REG                      63-07  
 35 Katherine Chadwick        FR HIGHLAND REG                      56-05  
 36 Ramata Mansaray           JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  56-00  
 37 Chasmine Mosley           SR CUMBERLAND                        55-04  
 -- Nicolina Price            JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   FOUL  
 -- Ariana Palmer             SO BURLINGTON TWP                     FOUL  

Girls Javelin Throw Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juhring Heather           SR KINGSWAY                         128-07   10   
  2 Abigail Frietag           JR CUMBERLAND                       127-07    8   
  3 Jeanne Berry              JR DELSEA                           120-07    6   
  4 Rachel Marino             SR BRICK TWP                        120-00    4   
  5 Nicole Carney             SO DELSEA                           107-07    2   
  6 Danielle Berrios          SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 106-07    1   
  7 Angelia Atkinson          SO TIMBER CREEK                     106-03  
  8 April McDermott           SR HAMMONTON                        101-09  
  9 Nikki Burns               SO KINGSWAY                         100-07  
 10 Coran Wenzel              JR PINELANDS                        100-06  
 11 Carla Still               JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  99-10  
 12 Taylor Erin               SR KINGSWAY                          98-05  
 13 Brittany Carney           JR DELSEA                            95-09  
 14 Corin Chick               SO CUMBERLAND                        91-04  
 15 Nicolina Price            JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  91-01  
 16 Liza Barrick              FR OCEAN CITY                        89-00  
 17 Julia Gilson              SO MOORESTOWN                        88-03  
 18 Ciara Barrick             SR OCEAN CITY                        85-05  
 19 Marissa Mannino           SO HAMMONTON                         82-03  
 20 Kelsey Ladd               SR OCEAN CITY                        77-05  
 21 Sydney Tower              SR SENECA                            76-10  
 22 Catelyn Wenzel            SO PINELANDS                         73-08  
 23 Rachel Hanharuk           FR PINELANDS                         73-05  
 24 Desiree Austin            FR HAMMONTON                         72-11  
 25 Ramata Mansaray           JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  63-07  
 26 Lauren Larmanis           SO TIMBER CREEK                      62-04  
 27 Armani Brown              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  60-05  
 28 Trezja Morris             SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  43-03  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11.74  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 11.80  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
S Sec Meters: # 11.70  1994        Mieaha Cooper, Florence &, 98 Amandi Rhett,M
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annie Johnson             JR SHAWNEE                           12.27q  2 
  2 Gabrielle Farquharson     SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      12.44q  1 
  3 Allison Cox               FR LENAPE                            12.65q  4 
  4 Michele Simmons           JR SOUTHERN                          12.69q  4 
  5 Jewel Wilson              SO EASTERN                           12.71q  1 
  6 Miranda Roberts           JR WASHINGTON                        12.79q  3 
  7 Christina Paret           JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  12.81q  1 
  8 Caleah Allen              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      12.82q  6 
  9 Janeese Barber            JR MILLVILLE                         12.83   5 
 10 Rebecca Wilson            SR MAINLAND                          12.84   4 
 11 Bria Coursey              SR ATLANTIC CITY                     12.85   5 
 12 Kerry Strohmeier          SR SOUTHERN                          12.86   3 
 13 Shelby Schneeweis         SR CHEROKEE                          12.88   3 
 14 Ariana Stokes             SO VINELAND                          12.89   2 
 14 Courtney Foster           SO CHEROKEE                          12.89   5 
 16 Lennirra Mason            SR ABSEGAMI                          12.99   3 
 17 Tahirah Abdullah          JR ATLANTIC CITY                     13.04   6 
 18 Ana De Las Heras          SO LENAPE                            13.05   2 
 19 Stephanie Kulaszewski     SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      13.12   2 
 20 Danielle Iannone          SO CHEROKEE                          13.15   6 
 21 Tracey Masterson          JR MAINLAND                          13.20   3 
 22 Shakora Thomas            JR MILLVILLE                         13.24   6 
 23 Sarah Congdon             09 CLEARVIEW                         13.26   5 
 24 Karina Wolff              FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   13.28   1 
 25 Danayziah Parrish         SO EGG HARBOR                        13.29   1 
 26 Advia Campbell            SR LENAPE                            13.31   2 
 27 Teana Rumph               JR MILLVILLE                         13.32   3 
 28 Amelia Suriano            JR SHAWNEE                           13.41   1 
 29 Aliyah Slocum             FR OAKCREST                          13.56   6 
 30 Victoria Henry            FR MAINLAND                          13.61   3 
 31 Rachel Metzgar            SO SHAWNEE                           13.62   4 
 31 Anjane Blackwell          JR OAKCREST                          13.62   5 
 33 Kayla Rivera              FR TRITON                            13.68   4 
 34 Ebony Buckman             SO EGG HARBOR                        13.69   2 
 35 Shaniece Owens            SR ABSEGAMI                          13.75   4 
 36 Aliyah Price-Perry        JR EASTERN                           13.78   2 
 37 Jessica Brand             SR EGG HARBOR                        13.82   6 
 38 Manisha Gamble            JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  13.83   2 
 39 Kylie Gorman              JR WASHINGTON                        14.03   5 
 40 Emily Rothstein           09 CLEARVIEW                         14.34   3 
 41 Syde Orange               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  14.43   6 
 42 Jasmine Reaves            SO OAKCREST                          14.67   1 
 43 Amy Testa                 SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  14.78   5 
 44 Ashely Wydra              12 CLEARVIEW                         15.25   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11.74  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 11.80  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
S Sec Meters: # 11.70  1994        Mieaha Cooper, Florence &, 98 Amandi Rhett,M
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Annie Johnson             JR SHAWNEE                12.27      12.07   10   
  2 Gabrielle Farquharson     SR WILLIAMSTOWN           12.44      12.09    8   
  3 Allison Cox               FR LENAPE                 12.65      12.55    6   
  4 Jewel Wilson              SO EASTERN                12.71      12.64    4   
  5 Caleah Allen              JR WILLIAMSTOWN           12.82      12.69    2   
  6 Michele Simmons           JR SOUTHERN               12.69      12.71    1   
  7 Miranda Roberts           JR WASHINGTON             12.79      12.79  
  8 Christina Paret           JR TOMS RIVER NORTH       12.81      14.10  

Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 24.09  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 24.20  1979        Patti Dunlap, Camden                        
S Sec Meters: # 24.10  1998        Aisha Morgan,Schalick &, 00 Amandi Rhett,Moo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabrielle Farquharson     SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      25.07q  6 
  2 Annie Johnson             JR SHAWNEE                           25.22q  6 
  3 Evann Thompson            JR LENAPE                            25.56q  6 
  4 Jewel Wilson              SO EASTERN                           26.09q  5 
  5 Allison Cox               FR LENAPE                            26.16q  6 
  6 Bria Coursey              SR ATLANTIC CITY                     26.26q  5 
  7 Courtney Foster           SO CHEROKEE                          26.27q  6 
  8 Amber Jenkins             FR EGG HARBOR                        26.32q  6 
  9 Mikaela Hammel            JR SOUTHERN                          26.51   5 
 10 Rebecca Wilson            SR MAINLAND                          26.67   5 
 11 Caleah Allen              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      26.69   6 
 12 Lennirra Mason            SR ABSEGAMI                          26.75   5 
 13 Amy Nwachukwu             SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      26.83   5 
 14 Kerry Strohmeier          SR SOUTHERN                          26.87   4 
 15 Lexie Fraction            FR WASHINGTON                        26.99   3 
 16 Sarah Congdon             09 CLEARVIEW                         27.01   2 
 17 Ana De Las Heras          SO LENAPE                            27.03   5 
 18 Abena Asare               FR EASTERN                           27.18   4 
 19 Amanda Harmon             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   27.23   4 
 20 Alicia Green              JR CHEROKEE                          27.35   3 
 21 Danielle Iannone          SO CHEROKEE                          27.37   3 
 22 Kristen D'Alessandro      JR WASHINGTON                        27.42   3 
 23 Amelia Suriano            JR SHAWNEE                           27.55   3 
 24 Christina Gerew           SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  27.63   4 
 25 Karina Wolff              FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   27.73   4 
 26 Teana Rumph               JR MILLVILLE                         27.93   3 
 27 Tahirah Abdullah          JR ATLANTIC CITY                     28.02   5 
 28 Monet Gist                SO ATLANTIC CITY                     28.06   4 
 29 Aliyah Slocum             FR OAKCREST                          28.09   1 
 30 Miranda Myers             FR WASHINGTON                        28.39   1 
 31 Shakora Thomas            JR MILLVILLE                         28.43   3 
 32 Tamara Laracuente         FR MILLVILLE                         28.44   2 
 33 Leanna Schuck             JR SHAWNEE                           28.67   2 
 34 Argiea Spencer            SO OAKCREST                          28.76   1 
 35 Tina Nguyen               SO EGG HARBOR                        28.79   1 
 36 Danayziah Parrish         SO EGG HARBOR                        28.94   4 
 37 Manisha Gamble            JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  29.08   2 
 38 Emily Rothstein           09 CLEARVIEW                         29.15   2 
 39 Rachel Gordon             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  29.21   2 
 40 Megan Martin              12 CLEARVIEW                         29.42   2 
 41 Jasmine Reaves            SO OAKCREST                          31.25   1 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 24.09  5/25/2007   English Gardner, Eastern Regional           
Group Meters: * 24.20  1979        Patti Dunlap, Camden                        
S Sec Meters: # 24.10  1998        Aisha Morgan,Schalick &, 00 Amandi Rhett,Moo
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Farquharson     SR WILLIAMSTOWN           25.07      25.16   10   
  2 Evann Thompson            JR LENAPE                 25.56      25.32    8   
  3 Annie Johnson             JR SHAWNEE                25.22      25.49    6   
  4 Bria Coursey              SR ATLANTIC CITY          26.26      26.17    4   
  5 Allison Cox               FR LENAPE                 26.16      26.19    2   
  6 Amber Jenkins             FR EGG HARBOR             26.32      26.23    1   
  7 Courtney Foster           SO CHEROKEE               26.27      26.27  
  8 Jewel Wilson              SO EASTERN                26.09      27.15  

Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 56.65  5/25/2007   Jackie Dim, Washington Twp                  
Group Meters: * 55.50  1980        Loretta Thompson, Camden                    
S Sec Meters: # 54.00  1999        Nadia Davy, Bridgeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Annie Johnson             JR SHAWNEE                           57.71   6  10   
  2 Michele Simmons           JR SOUTHERN                          59.34   6   8   
  3 Mikaela Hammel            JR SOUTHERN                          59.97   5   6   
  4 Sarah Robbie              SO CHEROKEE                        1:00.21   6   4   
  5 Katie Champion            JR EGG HARBOR                      1:00.57   6   2   
  6 Allison Cox               FR LENAPE                          1:00.79   6   1   
  7 Ana De Las Heras          SO LENAPE                          1:00.81   6 
  8 Ashley Gerald             SO EGG HARBOR                      1:01.03   6 
  9 Raven Ellis               JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:01.21   5 
 10 Ally Gallagher            JR LENAPE                          1:01.43   5 
 11 Kristen D'Alessandro      JR WASHINGTON                      1:01.48   4 
 12 Elissa Knight             SR SOUTHERN                        1:01.49   5 
 13 Victoria Thaler           FR MILLVILLE                       1:01.68   4 
 14 Shequell Higgs            SO WINSLOW TWP                     1:01.79   5 
 15 Lisa Potter               SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:01.89   6 
 16 McKensie Walker           SR WASHINGTON                      1:02.41   5 
 17 Ally Masoero              SR CHEROKEE                        1:02.62   5 
 18 Antoinette Isekeneebe     SO VINELAND                        1:02.63   4 
 19 Capri Jackson             SR ABSEGAMI                        1:03.02   3 
 20 Abena Asare               FR EASTERN                         1:03.13   4 
 21 Amanda Nwachukwu          SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:03.24   2 
 22 Alexa Chiarelli           JR CHEROKEE                        1:03.27   4 
 23 Marissa Pollastrelli      SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:03.44   3 
 24 Jennifer Strube           FR EASTERN                         1:03.45   4 
 25 Keyuana Lee               SO ATLANTIC CITY                   1:03.53   4 
 26 hannah leskow             FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:03.55   4 
 27 Deja Bullock              SO TRITON                          1:03.81   5 
 28 Destiny Morton            SO VINELAND                        1:03.84   2 
 29 Celine Evans              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:03.94   2 
 30 Amy Tamarana              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:04.00   2 
 31 Lindsey Jarolmen          FR ABSEGAMI                        1:04.02   3 
 32 Vanessa Spollen           FR MAINLAND                        1:05.20   3 
 33 Meghan Maiolino           FR WASHINGTON                      1:05.36   2 
 34 Rachel Metzgar            SO SHAWNEE                         1:05.42   2 
 35 Cassidy Treanor           FR EGG HARBOR                      1:05.70   3 
 36 Leanna Schuck             JR SHAWNEE                         1:05.89   3 
 37 Samantha Dickson          11 CLEARVIEW                       1:05.90   3 
 38 Valerie Thaler            FR MILLVILLE                       1:05.95   1 
 39 Taijonah Wiggins          SO MILLVILLE                       1:06.63   2 
 40 Argiea Spencer            SO OAKCREST                        1:06.90   1 
 40 Brielle Thompson          JR EASTERN                         1:06.90   3 
 42 Raquel Labastida          FR ABSEGAMI                        1:07.00   1 
 43 Emily Rothstein           09 CLEARVIEW                       1:07.15   1 
 44 Michaela Meiskey          09 CLEARVIEW                       1:07.17   1 
 45 Katie Foley               JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:07.90   1 
 46 Marielle Austin           SR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:08.73   2 

Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 2:10.54  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
Group Meters: * 2:12.20  2004        Lauren Lewis, Southern Regional           
S Sec Meters: # 2:09.20  1999        Katrina Sye, Buena                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily McGee               FR LENAPE                          2:16.13   10   
  2 Julia DeSpirito           FR SHAWNEE                         2:16.14    8   
  3 Natalia Ocasio            SO LENAPE                          2:17.95    6   
  4 Elissa Knight             SR SOUTHERN                        2:18.50    4   
  5 Juliann Brand             SO EGG HARBOR                      2:19.97    2   
  6 Brianna Streater          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:20.13    1   
  7 Jackie Maynes             SR LENAPE                          2:20.22  
  8 Alexus Streater           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:21.05  
  9 Melana Hammel             FR SOUTHERN                        2:22.57  
 10 Ashley Miller             SR SOUTHERN                        2:22.65  
 11 Lisa Potter               SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:23.24  
 12 Megan Charbeneau          SO CHEROKEE                        2:24.08  
 13 Alexa Squirini            SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:24.71  
 14 hannah leskow             FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:25.02  
 15 Ashley Kotran             SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:25.19  
 16 Ally Masoero              SR CHEROKEE                        2:26.18  
 17 Ciarra Stroud             JR SHAWNEE                         2:26.47  
 18 Emily Davidson            FR EASTERN                         2:27.82  
 19 Juliana Higginbotham      SR MAINLAND                        2:29.08  
 20 Briana Springsteadah      JR MILLVILLE                       2:29.23  
 21 Jennifer Strube           FR EASTERN                         2:29.94  
 22 Alaina Ludwig             SR MAINLAND                        2:31.34  
 23 Sara Strucko              JR WASHINGTON                      2:31.90  
 24 Valerie Thaler            FR MILLVILLE                       2:32.75  
 25 Christina Beckford        JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:33.06  
 26 Angela Maggio             JR ABSEGAMI                        2:33.12  
 27 Lauren Rothstein          11 CLEARVIEW                       2:33.39  
 28 Tara Moken                SR TRITON                          2:33.84  
 29 Taylor Ahern              JR CHEROKEE                        2:34.52  
 30 Rachel Gugasian           JR EGG HARBOR                      2:34.69  
 31 Katharine Lamberti        SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:34.85  
 32 Meghan Maiolino           FR WASHINGTON                      2:35.90  
 33 Gia Caiazza               SR MAINLAND                        2:36.44  
 34 Meghan Franco             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:36.63  
 35 Kaitlyn Derman            FR MILLVILLE                       2:37.22  
 36 Elizabeth Rathje          SR EASTERN                         2:37.93  
 37 Alexa Nichols             SO CHERRY HILL EAST                2:38.67  
 38 Haley Kooistra            11 CLEARVIEW                       2:38.83  
 39 Janae Williams            12 VINELAND                        2:39.88  
 40 Lexie Taylor              FR WASHINGTON                      2:40.38  
 41 Maureen Belko             SR TRITON                          2:43.58  
 42 Sally Hu                  JR OAKCREST                        2:48.22  
 43 Vera Wagner               11 VINELAND                        2:48.67  
 44 Emily Dolhansky           JR TRITON                          2:49.54  
 45 Jessica Hutter            SO OAKCREST                        2:50.50  
 46 Sarah Riches              SO CHERRY HILL EAST                2:50.73  
 47 Krystyn Diluigi           09 CLEARVIEW                       2:56.47  
 48 Caroline Snyder           FR OAKCREST                        2:57.65  

Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 5:00.46  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
Group Meters: * 4:53.40  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
S Sec Meters: # 4:49.80  2001        Erin Donohue, Haddonfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dina Iacone               JR WASHINGTON                      5:03.33   10   
  2 Natalia Ocasio            SO LENAPE                          5:08.30    8   
  3 Amanda Restivo            SO LENAPE                          5:08.64    6   
  4 Emily McGee               FR LENAPE                          5:11.28    4   
  5 Alexus Streater           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:13.47    2   
  6 Sammar Abdueldoleh        SR WASHINGTON                      5:14.50    1   
  7 Jillian Smith             SO SOUTHERN                        5:14.84  
  8 Julia DeSpirito           FR SHAWNEE                         5:18.28  
  9 Brianna Streater          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:22.00  
 10 Danielle Smolyn           SO SOUTHERN                        5:23.43  
 11 Kristen Niedrach          JR SHAWNEE                         5:27.29  
 12 Katie Juniewicz           SO ABSEGAMI                        5:27.44  
 13 Michelle Hess             SR EASTERN                         5:28.93  
 14 Emily Davidson            FR EASTERN                         5:29.25  
 15 Allison Baker             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:30.59  
 16 Ashley Kotran             SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:32.16  
 17 Vickie Ajimoko            FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:34.63  
 18 Abby Shafer               SO EGG HARBOR                      5:36.03  
 19 Jami Difilippo            FR SOUTHERN                        5:37.38  
 20 Kathryn Lynch             09 CLEARVIEW                       5:37.68  
 21 Johanna Petruski          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:38.72  
 22 Courtney Stumpf           10 CLEARVIEW                       5:38.9h  
 23 Ally Moraschi             FR CHEROKEE                        5:39.04  
 24 Cassidy McClain           SO ATLANTIC CITY                   5:39.69  
 25 Samantha Merkh            SR EASTERN                         5:40.31  
 26 Cassidy Dolan             SO MAINLAND                        5:41.3h  
 27 Briana Springsteadah      JR MILLVILLE                       5:42.3h  
 28 Lexie Taylor              FR WASHINGTON                      5:42.66  
 29 Madeline Berman           FR CHERRY HILL EAST                5:44.38  
 30 Angela Maggio             JR ABSEGAMI                        5:44.7h  
 31 Alyssa Cziryak            JR TRITON                          5:46.5h  
 32 Rachel Gugasian           JR EGG HARBOR                      5:48.83  
 33 Emily Notaro              JR MAINLAND                        5:51.8h  
 34 Franscesca Jacobus        JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5:53.3h  
 35 Elizabeth Sooy            FR MILLVILLE                       5:56.8h  
 36 Melanie Derham            SO TRITON                          5:57.28  
 37 Courtney Stone            SO CHEROKEE                        5:57.88  
 38 Brianna Green             JR MILLVILLE                       6:02.60  
 39 Ashley Piatkowski         JR SHAWNEE                         6:03.55  
 40 Krystyn Diluigi           09 CLEARVIEW                       6:03.69  
 41 Leah Mele                 SR CHERRY HILL EAST                6:05.88  
 42 Katie Frank               SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:07.44  
 43 Danielle Impagliazzo      JR CHERRY HILL EAST                6:08.15  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 10:41.40  5/25/2007   Danielle Tauro, Southern                 
Group Meters: * 10:12.80  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Township      
S Sec Meters: # 10:12.80  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dina Iacone               JR WASHINGTON                     11:06.70   10   
  2 Sammar Abdueldoleh        SR WASHINGTON                     11:25.15    8   
  3 Amanda Restivo            SO LENAPE                         11:28.85    6   
  4 Jillian Smith             SO SOUTHERN                       11:37.02    4   
  5 Megan Charbeneau          SO CHEROKEE                       11:41.72    2   
  6 Karah O'Halloran          SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               11:52.55    1   
  7 Katie Juniewicz           SO ABSEGAMI                       11:56.26  
  8 Emily McGee               FR LENAPE                         12:03.52  
  9 Danielle Smolyn           SO SOUTHERN                       12:04.92  
 10 Kelly Smyth               JR TOMS RIVER EAST                12:06.36  
 11 Alyssa Litty              JR CHEROKEE                       12:07.18  
 12 Allison Baker             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               12:08.49  
 13 Kristen Niedrach          JR SHAWNEE                        12:12.72  
 14 Kathryn Lynch             09 CLEARVIEW                      12:14.21  
 15 Jami Difilippo            FR SOUTHERN                       12:19.61  
 16 Courtney Stumpf           10 CLEARVIEW                      12:25.13  
 17 Samantha Merkh            SR EASTERN                        12:29.33  
 18 Abby Shafer               SO EGG HARBOR                     12:34.82  
 19 Alyssa Cziryak            JR TRITON                         12:45.85  
 20 Melissa Arnold            SO CHEROKEE                       12:46.96  
 21 Corinne Mooney            FR MAINLAND                       12:47.81  
 22 Sammie Leighton           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   12:49.22  
 23 Cassidy Dolan             SO MAINLAND                       12:53.57  
 24 Melanie Derham            SO TRITON                         13:00.92  
 25 Alexandra Sobieski        SO EASTERN                        13:03.17  
 26 Vickie Ajimoko            FR WILLIAMSTOWN                   13:06.74  
 27 Katie Frank               SO TOMS RIVER EAST                13:10.82  
 28 Morgan Blusewicz          FR TOMS RIVER EAST                13:11.22  
 29 Emily Notaro              JR MAINLAND                       13:19.37  
 30 Elizabeth Lessman         09 CLEARVIEW                      13:23.78  
 31 Brianna Green             JR MILLVILLE                      13:31.60  
 32 Stephanie Dingman         SO EGG HARBOR                     14:01.58  
 33 Jackie Smith              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   14:01.71  
 -- Samantha Toll             FR TOMS RIVER EAST                      DQ  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.76  5/25/2007   Stefani Zabilowicz, Lacey Twp.              
Group Meters: * 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: # 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis,Willingboro &, 97 Nicole Hill,Oa
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Rodriguez        JR SOUTHERN                        @ 14.74q  5 
  2 Meagan Thornton           SR MILLVILLE                         15.05q  4 
  3 Evann Thompson            JR LENAPE                            15.20q  3 
  4 Brittany Biagi            12 CLEARVIEW                         15.90q  1 
  5 Dana Ohlson               JR SOUTHERN                          15.99q  2 
  6 Shaya Wilkerson           JR LENAPE                            16.00q  4 
  7 Miranda Roberts           JR WASHINGTON                        16.00q  3 
  8 Janeese Barber            JR MILLVILLE                         16.07q  4 
  9 Laura Harris              SR ABSEGAMI                          16.14   2 
 10 Alexis Brown              12 VINELAND                          16.16   2 
 11 Modupe Akinmade           JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      16.26   5 
 12 Katherine Camp            10 CLEARVIEW                         16.33   5 
 13 Elizabeth Montague        FR CHEROKEE                          16.39   1 
 14 Jassina Surles            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      16.50   1 
 15 tiffany bryd              FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  16.72   3 
 16 Lea Pero                  FR SOUTHERN                          16.92   2 
 17 Jessica MC Intosh         SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  16.95   1 
 18 Jillian Maisch            11 CLEARVIEW                         17.00   2 
 19 McKensie Walker           SR WASHINGTON                        17.20   4 
 20 Karrie Kolesar            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   17.52   3 
 21 Allison Honhn             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.66   1 
 22 Anjane Blackwell          JR OAKCREST                          17.67   4 
 23 Elizabeth Chelius         JR MAINLAND                          17.85   5 
 24 Kristen Black             JR SHAWNEE                           17.90   3 
 25 Claire Bennett            JR CHEROKEE                          17.91   5 
 26 Shayla Smith              FR WASHINGTON                        17.92   5 
 27 Tyanna Hansson            JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.94   2 
 28 Michelle Myland           SO ABSEGAMI                          18.16   1 
 28 Diana Lee                 SR EGG HARBOR                        18.16   3 
 28 Camille Dirago            JR EGG HARBOR                        18.16   1 
 31 Danielle Ciufia           SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.27   5 
 32 Monet Gist                SO ATLANTIC CITY                     18.39   4 
 33 Cynthia Roberts           JR LENAPE                            18.44   4 
 34 Katie Atwater             SR SHAWNEE                           18.76   3 
 35 Antoinette Isekeneebe     SO VINELAND                          19.50   3 
 36 Jillian Mendez            SO EGG HARBOR                        20.09   2 
 37 Carly Franco              FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   20.40   2 
 38 Kasandra Ramos            JR OAKCREST                          21.25   1 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 14.76  5/25/2007   Stefani Zabilowicz, Lacey Twp.              
Group Meters: * 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: # 13.90  1981        Carol Lewis,Willingboro &, 97 Nicole Hill,Oa
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evann Thompson            JR LENAPE                 15.20      14.70@  10   
  2 Samantha Rodriguez        JR SOUTHERN               14.74      14.76@   8   
  3 Meagan Thornton           SR MILLVILLE              15.05      15.02    6   
  4 Brittany Biagi            12 CLEARVIEW              15.90      15.82    4   
  5 Miranda Roberts           JR WASHINGTON             16.00      15.88    2   
  6 Shaya Wilkerson           JR LENAPE                 16.00      15.89    1   
  7 Dana Ohlson               JR SOUTHERN               15.99      16.17  
  8 Janeese Barber            JR MILLVILLE              16.07      16.81  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 1:04.08  5/25/2007   Alexandra Hehn, Toms River North          
Group Meters: * 1:00.12  5/27/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow Twsp.             
S Sec Meters: # 1:00.10  2001        Danielle Myricks, Willingboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meagan Thornton           SR MILLVILLE                       1:03.37@  5  10   
  2 Katie Champion            JR EGG HARBOR                      1:04.46   5   8   
  3 Raven Ellis               JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:04.84   5   6   
  4 Evann Thompson            JR LENAPE                          1:06.56   5   4   
  5 Jordan Jobs               SR ABSEGAMI                        1:07.08   4   2   
  6 Myangel Davis             SO MILLVILLE                       1:07.76   5   1   
  7 Brittany Biagi            12 CLEARVIEW                       1:07.81   5 
  8 Ally Gallagher            JR LENAPE                          1:08.50   5 
  9 Juliann Brand             SO EGG HARBOR                      1:08.61   4 
 10 Katherine Camp            10 CLEARVIEW                       1:09.17   3 
 11 Kristen D'Alessandro      JR WASHINGTON                      1:09.33   4 
 12 Christina Gerew           SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:10.24   4 
 13 Alexis Brown              12 VINELAND                        1:10.47   4 
 14 Chelsea Campbell          FR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:11.56   3 
 15 Rebecca Palkovicz         SO CHEROKEE                        1:12.12   2 
 16 Lindsey Jarolmen          FR ABSEGAMI                        1:12.15   3 
 17 Abena Asare               FR EASTERN                         1:12.31   3 
 18 Olivia Kopec              SO LENAPE                          1:12.45   3 
 19 Victoria Carey            SR MAINLAND                        1:12.83   4 
 20 Camille Dirago            JR EGG HARBOR                      1:13.40   2 
 21 Claire Bennett            JR CHEROKEE                        1:13.43   2 
 22 Kaitlyn Derman            FR MILLVILLE                       1:13.54   2 
 23 Veronica Bishop           JR OAKCREST                        1:13.55   2 
 24 Kristen Black             JR SHAWNEE                         1:14.09   3 
 25 Antionette Isekenegbe     10 VINELAND                        1:14.65   2 
 26 McKensie Walker           SR WASHINGTON                      1:14.71   4 
 27 tiffany bryd              FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:14.87   3 
 28 Rachel Fenning            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:15.00   1 
 29 Kieran McBrien            FR SOUTHERN                        1:15.07   2 
 30 Hunter Willie             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                1:15.34   4 
 31 Shayla Smith              FR WASHINGTON                      1:16.45   3 
 32 Marissa Molitores         FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:16.79   2 
 33 Alene Flammer             JR MAINLAND                        1:17.36   1 
 34 Nicole D'Andrea           JR MAINLAND                        1:18.60   1 
 35 Kasandra Ramos            JR OAKCREST                        1:30.31   1 
 -- Mikaela Hammel            JR SOUTHERN                             DQ   5 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 3:56.30  5/25/2007   Washington Twp, Washington Twp            
                         M Martin, L Wilcox, K Krauss, J Dim               
Group Meters: * 3:53.16  1995        Camden                                    
                         T.Revels, M. Salaam, Alishia Lawson,Aishia Lawson 
S Sec Meters: # 3:52.10  2000        Willingboro                               
                         O. Ogoukri, H. Bahir, S. Thomas, S. Rutherford    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WILLIAMSTOWN                                                 4:01.51   2  10   
     1) Gabrielle Farquharson SR        2) Brianna Streater SR            
     3) Alexus Streater SR              4) Raven Ellis JR                 
  2 LENAPE                                                       4:02.12   2   8   
     1) Allison Cox FR                  2) Ana De Las Heras SO            
     3) Ally Gallagher JR               4) Evann Thompson JR              
  3 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                            4:03.09   2   6   
     1) Elissa Knight SR                2) Ashley Miller SR               
     3) Michele Simmons JR              4) Samantha Rodriguez JR          
  4 MILLVILLE                                                    4:03.68   2   4   
     1) Janeese Barber JR               2) Victoria Thaler FR             
     3) Myangel Davis SO                4) Meagan Thornton SR             
  5 EGG HARBOR                                                   4:04.55   2   2   
     1) Amber Jenkins FR                2) Ashley Gerald SO               
     3) Juliann Brand SO                4) Katie Champion JR              
  6 CHEROKEE                                                     4:06.82   2   1   
     1) Sarah Robbie SO                 2) Ally Masoero SR                
     3) Courtney Foster SO              4) Shelby Schneeweis SR           
  7 CLEARVIEW                                                    4:09.22   2 
     1) Sarah Congdon 09                2) Lauren Rothstein 11            
     3) Katherine Camp 10               4) Brittany Biagi 12              
  8 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                             4:13.05   2 
     1) hannah leskow FR                2) Christina Gerew SO             
     3) Ashley Kotran SR                4) Lisa Potter SR                 
  9 WASHINGTON                                                   4:13.16   1 
     1) Kristen D'Alessandro JR         2) McKensie Walker SR             
     3) Sara Strucko JR                 4) Miranda Roberts JR             
 10 ABSEGAMI                                                     4:15.04   1 
     1) Jordan Jobs SR                  2) Raquel Labastida FR            
     3) Capri Jackson SR                4) Lennirra Mason SR              
 11 TOMS RIVER EAST                                              4:16.07   1 
     1) Karina Wolff FR                 2) Amy Tamarana JR                
     3) Celine Evans SO                 4) Alexa Squirini SO              
 12 EASTERN REGIONAL                                             4:25.06   1 
     1) Abena Asare FR                  2) Jennifer Strube FR             
     3) Emily Davidson FR               4) Amanda Hunter JR               
 13 MAINLAND                                                     4:26.53   1 
     1) Juliana Higginbotham SR         2) Alaina Ludwig SR               
     3) Victoria Henry FR               4) Vanessa Spollen FR             

Girls High Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @  5-06  5/25/2007   Lindsey Walsh, Lenape                       
Group Meters: *  5-09  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: #  5-09  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro &, 88 Shelly Mitche
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Angellella         SR SOUTHERN                        5-04.00   10   
  2 Kelsey Evancho            SR LENAPE                          5-02.00    8   
  3 Dana Ohlson               JR SOUTHERN                        5-02.00    6   
  4 Elizabeth Chelius         JR MAINLAND                        5-00.00    3   
  4 Deja Bullock              SO TRITON                          5-00.00    3   
  6 Shaya Wilkerson           JR LENAPE                          5-00.00    1   
  7 Karen Chikezie            SR EGG HARBOR                      5-00.00  
  8 Tatiana Pero              SR SOUTHERN                        4-10.00  
  8 Lauren Kramer             JR EGG HARBOR                      4-10.00  
  8 Katherine Hamlet          JR EASTERN                         4-10.00  
  8 Caleah Allen              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4-10.00  
 12 Kathleen Lyons            SR EASTERN                         4-08.00  
 12 Chelsea Campbell          FR CHERRY HILL EAST                4-08.00  
 12 Amanda Hunter             JR EASTERN                         4-08.00  
 12 Raven Ellis               JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4-08.00  
 12 Colleen McAndrews         SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                4-08.00  
 17 Alexis Jackson            SO ABSEGAMI                        4-06.00  
 17 Nicolette Cranga          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4-06.00  
 17 Savanah Bennett           SR EGG HARBOR                      4-06.00  
 17 Hunter Willie             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                4-06.00  
 17 Rebecca Taylor            SR MAINLAND                        4-06.00  
 -- Alexis Knittel            FR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Courtney English          SR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Amanda Harmon             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                      NH  
 -- Mia DiGeambeardino        SO CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Kaela Culmer              SO TRITON                               NH  
 -- Katelyn Sekeet            FR OAKCREST                             NH  
 -- Kiersten Kaess            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Aledgend Delvalle         FR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Alyssa Alexander          SR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Caroline Snyder           FR OAKCREST                             NH  
 -- Teana Rumph               JR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- khaliah Andfield          SO CUMBERLAND                           NH  
 -- Aliyah Slocum             FR OAKCREST                             NH  
 -- tiffany bryd              FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Nicole Cooper             SR WASHINGTON                           NH  

Girls Pole Vault Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 11-09  5/25/2007   Ashley Furlong, Southern                    
Group Meters: * 12-00  2002        Dannielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                 
S Sec Meters: # 12-00  2002        Dannielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Vaughan           JR SOUTHERN                       11-06.00   10   
  2 Dana Schweiger            SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               11-00.00    8   
  3 Christina Kursewicz       10 CLEARVIEW                      10-00.00    6   
  4 Tracey Masterson          JR MAINLAND                       10-00.00    4   
  5 Nicola Dragonetti         FR SOUTHERN                        9-06.00    2   
  6 Bridget Milorey           SR CHEROKEE                        9-00.00    0.50
  6 Jess Wright               JR CHEROKEE                        9-00.00    0.50
  8 Brittany MacRae           JR TRITON                          9-00.00  
  9 Megan Hawn                SR MILLVILLE                       9-00.00  
 10 Kelsey Evancho            SR LENAPE                          9-00.00  
 11 Jenna Santora             FR MAINLAND                        8-06.00  
 11 Samantha Burns            SO SOUTHERN                        8-06.00  
 11 Jenn Kocak                JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                8-06.00  
 11 Miranda Roberts           JR WASHINGTON                      8-06.00  
 11 Keelin McGee              SR MAINLAND                        8-06.00  
 -- Shawna Dixon              SR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Brianna Shestack          SR LENAPE                               NH  
 -- Alyssa Gehringer          SR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Jaimie DeMarco            SR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- savannah orlich           FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Ashley Bartolome          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Haleigh Sockwell          SO MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Katherine Hamlet          JR EASTERN                              NH  
 -- Lauren Chisholm           SR EASTERN                              NH  
 -- Morgan Myers              FR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Olivia Wallace            SR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Amber Stadler             FR EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Lainie Bartolome          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  

Girls Long Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
Group Meters: * 20-06  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
S Sec Meters: # 20-06  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Farquharson     SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   19-04.75   10   
  2 Dana Ohlson               JR SOUTHERN                       18-06.25    8   
  3 Monet Gist                SO ATLANTIC CITY                  17-09.50    6   
  4 Shaya Wilkerson           JR LENAPE                         17-05.50    4   
  5 Maggie Kleber             JR SOUTHERN                       17-03.00    2   
  6 Karen Chikezie            SR EGG HARBOR                     17-00.25    1   
  7 Kelsey Evancho            SR LENAPE                         16-10.50  
  8 Jordan Jobs               SR ABSEGAMI                       16-05.50  
  9 Lisa Potter               SR TOMS RIVER NORTH               16-02.00  
 10 Elizabeth Montague        FR CHEROKEE                       16-01.50  
 11 Celine Evans              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                16-00.75  
 12 Ariana Stokes             SO VINELAND                       15-11.00  
 12 Samantha Rodriguez        JR SOUTHERN                       15-11.00  
 14 Nicole Cooper             SR WASHINGTON                     15-10.50  
 15 Amy Watts                 SR CHEROKEE                       15-08.75  
 16 Teana Rumph               JR MILLVILLE                      15-08.50  
 17 Rakeya Pierce             JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   15-07.75  
 18 Keelin McGee              SR MAINLAND                       15-06.00  
 18 Lauren Rothstein          11 CLEARVIEW                      15-06.00  
 20 Anjane Blackwell          JR OAKCREST                       15-05.25  
 21 Myangel Davis             SO MILLVILLE                      15-05.00  
 22 Laura Harris              SR ABSEGAMI                       15-04.00  
 23 Christine Goins           JR CHERRY HILL EAST               15-01.50  
 24 Vanessa Spollen           FR MAINLAND                       15-00.00  
 25 Cassidy Treanor           FR EGG HARBOR                     14-11.50  
 26 Lennirra Mason            SR ABSEGAMI                       14-10.00  
 27 Kylie Gorman              JR WASHINGTON                     14-08.75  
 28 Katie Atwater             SR SHAWNEE                        14-08.50  
 29 Devin Walker              JR WASHINGTON                     14-08.00  
 30 Emily Arnot               JR SHAWNEE                        14-06.00  
 31 Manisha Gamble            JR CHERRY HILL EAST               14-04.00  
 32 Alyssa Soorikian          JR SHAWNEE                        14-03.00  
 32 Syde Orange               JR CHERRY HILL EAST               14-03.00  
 34 Aliyah Price-Perry        JR EASTERN                        13-11.00  
 35 Aliyah Slocum             FR OAKCREST                       13-09.00  
 36 Danielle Ciufia           SO TOMS RIVER EAST                13-08.75  
 37 Danielle Savastano        JR EGG HARBOR                     13-07.50  
 38 Jasmine Reaves            SO OAKCREST                       13-03.50  
 39 Princetta Samuels         10 VINELAND                       13-00.00  
 -- Courtney Paciulli         JR TOMS RIVER EAST                      ND  
 -- Amy Nwachukwu             SO WILLIAMSTOWN                         ND  

Girls Triple Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @    36-06  5/25/2007   Shamyra Brown, Oakcrest                  
Group Meters: * 37-00.25  5/27/2005   Tabatha Haskins, Shawnee                 
S Sec Meters: # 37-00.25  5/27/2005   Tabatha Haskins, Shawnee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaya Wilkerson           JR LENAPE                         37-02.50*  10   
  2 Samantha Rodriguez        JR SOUTHERN                       36-03.25    8   
  3 Nicole Cooper             SR WASHINGTON                     35-08.25    6   
  4 Courtney Paciulli         JR TOMS RIVER EAST                35-06.00    4   
  5 Meagan Thornton           SR MILLVILLE                      35-06.00    2   
  6 Elizabeth Montague        FR CHEROKEE                       35-01.75    1   
  8 Rebecca Taylor            SR MAINLAND                       34-10.50  
  8 Kelsey Evancho            SR LENAPE                         34-08.75  
  9 Dana Ohlson               JR SOUTHERN                       34-01.50  
 10 Caleah Allen              JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   33-07.25  
 10 Maggie Kleber             JR SOUTHERN                       33-07.25  
 12 Myangel Davis             SO MILLVILLE                      33-04.00  
 13 Karen Chikezie            SR EGG HARBOR                     33-03.25  
 14 Jewel Wilson              SO EASTERN                        33-01.00  
 15 tiffany bryd              FR TOMS RIVER NORTH               32-09.25  
 16 Monet Gist                SO ATLANTIC CITY                  32-07.00  
 17 Zahara James              FR EGG HARBOR                     32-04.00  
 18 Laura Harris              SR ABSEGAMI                       31-11.75  
 19 Jeanne Lewkowicz          SO TOMS RIVER NORTH               31-09.75  
 20 Anjane Blackwell          JR OAKCREST                       30-11.50  
 20 Alyssa Soorikian          JR SHAWNEE                        30-11.50  
 22 Amanda Hunter             JR EASTERN                        30-08.25  
 23 Elizabeth Chelius         JR MAINLAND                       30-06.00  
 24 Jess Butler               SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   30-05.50  
 25 Teana Rumph               JR MILLVILLE                      30-02.00  
 26 Danielle Savastano        JR EGG HARBOR                     29-09.00  
 27 Marissa Pollastrelli      SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   29-06.75  
 28 Devin Walker              JR WASHINGTON                     29-02.50  
 29 Veronica Bishop           JR OAKCREST                       29-01.50  
 30 Danielle Ciufia           SO TOMS RIVER EAST                28-04.00  
 31 Princetta Samuels         10 VINELAND                       27-11.00  
 32 Victoria Henry            FR MAINLAND                       27-03.50  
 33 Ashea McCall-Parks        SO OAKCREST                       26-09.25  
 34 Jordan Patterson          JR SHAWNEE                        26-02.00  

Girls Shot Put Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @    40-02  5/25/2007   Maureen Laffan, Toms River North         
Group Meters: * 46-10.25  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                  
S Sec Meters: # 46-10.25  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess Woodard              SO CHEROKEE                       40-11.00@  10   
  2 Alexis Kennedy            JR MILLVILLE                      37-11.00    8   
  3 Chelsea Holland           SR WASHINGTON                     37-01.50    6   
  4 Lola Agabalogun           SO EGG HARBOR                     36-03.50    4   
  5 Brianna Marchal           JR SOUTHERN                       35-07.25    2   
  6 Kiki Scanlon              SR WASHINGTON                     35-03.00    1   
  7 Melissa Lake              SR CHEROKEE                       35-02.50  
  8 Karly Kennard             JR SOUTHERN                       34-07.00  
  9 Tia Thomas                JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   34-04.00  
 10 Ashli Weems               SO MILLVILLE                      33-10.75  
 11 Christina Donall          SO MAINLAND                       33-05.75  
 12 Asia Johnson              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                   32-10.00  
 13 JaiRonna Boskett          JR MAINLAND                       32-08.75  
 14 Elizabeth Passeri         JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               32-04.50  
 15 Keyarah Jones             SO CHEROKEE                       31-11.00  
 16 Moneeka Berry             JR ABSEGAMI                       31-09.50  
 17 Alliyah Luster            10 VINELAND                       31-09.25  
 18 Annette Breilting         SR SOUTHERN                       31-08.00  
 19 Marie Kleinert            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   31-06.50  
 20 Courtney Casterlin        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                31-05.50  
 21 Desiree Belle             FR MILLVILLE                      31-04.75  
 22 Jennifer Paino            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                30-09.75  
 23 Nicloe Schwartz           JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               30-09.25  
 24 Samantha Stinsman         JR LENAPE                         30-08.00  
 25 Maria Jiminez             JR VINELAND                       30-05.75  
 26 Kayla Townsend            10 VINELAND                       30-05.00  
 27 Dominique DeFilippis      SO OAKCREST                       29-04.50  
 28 Arianna Bua               10 CLEARVIEW                      29-04.25  
 29 Sara Wagner               JR TOMS RIVER NORTH               29-03.00  
 30 Lauren Coker              FR SHAWNEE                        28-09.00  
 31 Sam Greelaw               SR WASHINGTON                     28-08.50  
 32 Aniqua Younger            JR LENAPE                         28-04.50  
 33 Ciane Pringle             JR LENAPE                         28-02.50  
 34 Krista Little             FR TRITON                         28-02.00  
 35 Brianna Porcaro           SO OAKCREST                       28-01.25  
 36 Benivette Santiago        JR OAKCREST                       27-00.75  
 37 Kim Knox                  SR TOMS RIVER EAST                26-11.75  
 38 Melissa Madden            SR SHAWNEE                        26-08.50  
 39 Alexa Gleason             SR SHAWNEE                        26-07.25  
 40 Michaela Meiskey          09 CLEARVIEW                      25-01.25  
 41 Rachel Gagne              10 CLEARVIEW                      23-06.00  
 -- Hailee Anzisi             SO EGG HARBOR                           ND  

Girls Discus Throw Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 115-03  5/25/2007   Maureen Laffan, Toms River North           
Group Meters: * 159-07  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                    
S Sec Meters: # 159-07  1977        Helene Connell, Jackson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashli Weems               SO MILLVILLE                        124-04@  10   
  2 Alexis Kennedy            JR MILLVILLE                        123-00@   8   
  3 Angela Tucker             JR ATLANTIC CITY                    109-04    6   
  4 Keyarah Jones             SO CHEROKEE                         106-11    4   
  5 Nicloe Schwartz           JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                 105-11    2   
  6 Jess Woodard              SO CHEROKEE                         105-01    1   
  7 Kristen Pirrera           JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                 104-10  
  8 Oliva Wilkoski            SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                  98-10  
  9 Karly Kennard             JR SOUTHERN                          98-04  
 10 Christina Donall          SO MAINLAND                          97-00  
 11 Ciane Pringle             JR LENAPE                            96-04  
 12 Jassina Surles            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      96-00  
 13 Brianna Marchal           JR SOUTHERN                          95-02  
 14 Kiki Scanlon              SR WASHINGTON                        94-00  
 15 Asia Johnson              SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      93-10  
 16 Samantha Stinsman         JR LENAPE                            93-08  
 17 Courtnaey Chelf           SR TRITON                            92-11  
 18 Alysha Clements           10 VINELAND                          88-01  
 19 Erika Ferringo            FR SOUTHERN                          87-01  
 20 Hailee Anzisi             SO EGG HARBOR                        84-10  
 21 Shakera Snyder            JR ABSEGAMI                          82-06  
 22 Rachel Gagne              10 CLEARVIEW                         81-06  
 23 Dominique DeFilippis      SO OAKCREST                          80-01  
 24 Erin Chard                SO MILLVILLE                         78-07  
 25 Meghan Conway             SR SHAWNEE                           77-00  
 26 Jennifer Paino            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   76-08  
 27 Sam Greelaw               SR WASHINGTON                        76-01  
 28 Madison Fauci             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   75-03  
 29 Lauren Coker              FR SHAWNEE                           74-04  
 30 Alliyah Luster            10 VINELAND                          73-08  
 31 Liz Kolesar               FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   73-02  
 32 Daria Dudzinski           09 CLEARVIEW                         72-11  
 33 Rahzlyn Chipman           10 VINELAND                          71-09  
 34 Arianna Bua               10 CLEARVIEW                         70-01  
 35 Raevan Worthington        JR OAKCREST                          68-07  
 36 Cynthia Pacheco           SR MAINLAND                          68-03  
 37 Alexa Gleason             SR SHAWNEE                           62-02  
 38 Benivette Santiago        JR OAKCREST                          61-03  
 39 Morgan Elam               JR LENAPE                            59-05  
 -- Taj Gaines                JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         ND  
 -- Brittany MacRae           JR TRITON                               ND  
 -- Chelsea Holland           SR WASHINGTON                           ND  

Girls Javelin Throw Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 117-02  5/25/2007   Jillian Shaner, Egg Harbor Twp             
Group Meters: * 154-08  1999        Lynlee Phillips, Shawnee                   
S Sec Meters: # 154-08  1999        Lynlee Phillips, Shawnee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Jimmenez            11 VINELAND                         143-04@  10   
  2 Melissa Lake              SR CHEROKEE                         140-00@   8   
  3 Arianna Bua               10 CLEARVIEW                        113-00    6   
  4 Samantha Stinsman         JR LENAPE                           112-08    4   
  5 Rachel Steelman           SO OAKCREST                         112-06    2   
  6 Tatiana Pero              SR SOUTHERN                         107-00    1   
  7 Dierra Johnson            FR VINELAND                         106-07  
  8 Christine Goins           JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 101-08  
  9 Brooke Angellella         SR SOUTHERN                         101-00  
 10 Ashli Weems               SO MILLVILLE                        100-10  
 11 Brittany MacRae           JR TRITON                           100-00  
 12 Katie Atwater             SR SHAWNEE                           99-06  
 13 Maggie Kaszuba            SR SOUTHERN                          98-03  
 14 Kristen Pirrera           JR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  96-00  
 14 Brianna Green             JR MILLVILLE                         96-00  
 16 Adalys Lopez              FR EGG HARBOR                        95-08  
 17 Emily Comerford           JR WASHINGTON                        94-03  
 18 Rachel Gagne              10 CLEARVIEW                         93-07  
 19 Stephanie Newman          SR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  89-00  
 20 Zoey Miller               SR WASHINGTON                        88-07  
 21 Brianna Diskin            SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   87-08  
 22 Kylie Gorman              JR WASHINGTON                        87-02  
 23 Taylor Bates              FR ABSEGAMI                          87-00  
 24 Courtnaey Chelf           SR TRITON                            86-00  
 25 Cheyenne Forbes           SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      84-02  
 26 Zoey Atabek               JR LENAPE                            83-03  
 27 Bria Dixon                JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      83-00  
 28 Sara Hofmann              JR LENAPE                            82-06  
 29 Rachel Haines             JR CHEROKEE                          81-02  
 30 Erin Chard                SO MILLVILLE                         79-11  
 31 Youssara Amari            SO ABSEGAMI                          79-10  
 31 Benivette Santiago        JR OAKCREST                          79-10  
 33 Brittany McCall           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   77-04  
 34 Courtney Casterlin        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   76-11  
 35 Nicole Mauriello          JR EGG HARBOR                        75-03  
 36 Christina Donall          SO MAINLAND                          74-02  
 37 Cynthia Pacheco           SR MAINLAND                          73-02  
 38 Courtney Prate            JR CHEROKEE                          72-07  
 39 aubrie redwine            FR TOMS RIVER NORTH                  68-10  
 40 Meghan Conway             SR SHAWNEE                           62-04  
 41 Amanda Lafferty           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      61-00  
 42 Melissa Madden            SR SHAWNEE                           51-03  
 43 Dana Quidachay            SR OAKCREST                          50-00  
 44 Gigi Gensollen            SO MAINLAND                          46-08  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damiere Byrd              SR TIMBER CREEK                      10.60q  5 
  2 Kevin Potter              JR TIMBER CREEK                      10.80q  2 
  3 Koree Dusenbury           SR BURLINGTON TWP                    10.99q  2 
  4 Joseph White              12 MOORESTOWN                        11.01q  4 
  5 Vincent Pini              SR BURLINGTON TWP                    11.03q  2 
  6 Anthony Sanders           JR WINSLOW TWP                       11.12q  1 
  7 Marcus Scott              JR CUMBERLAND                        11.13q  1 
  8 Jamaad Muse                  TIMBER CREEK                      11.24q  3 
  9 Mike Edge                 SR KINGSWAY                          11.25   3 
 10 Sidney Ruffin             10 MOORESTOWN                        11.35   5 
 11 Amarious Sanders          SR WINSLOW TWP                       11.57   3 
 12 Kyle Gordon               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  11.58   4 
 13 Joneil Lowe               FR WINSLOW TWP                       11.59   2 
 14 Kevin Wynn                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  11.61   3 
 15 Austin Silver             10 MOORESTOWN                        11.64   5 
 16 Rhamel Edwards            SR PEMBERTON                         11.70   1 
 17 Andrew Moyer              SO CUMBERLAND                        11.76   4 
 18 Cooper Gallagher          FR OCEAN CITY                        11.84   5 
 19 Ryan Vivarelli            SR OCEAN CITY                        11.88   1 
 19 CJ Conway                 SR HAMMONTON                         11.88   5 
 21 Geoffrey Ely              SO OCEAN CITY                        11.93   4 
 22 Ed Baum                   SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  11.95   3 
 23 Joseph Sanchirico         SR BRICK TWP                         12.04   1 
 24 Daniel Martin             SO HIGHLAND REG                      12.07   1 
 25 Justin Peay               FR HIGHLAND REG                      12.11   4 
 26 Ibn Shepperson            SR PINELANDS                         12.12   2 
 27 Steven Jones              SO KINGSWAY                          12.15   2 
 28 Jonas Kinslow             JR PEMBERTON                         12.21   4 
 29 Markeyth Overton          SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.22   3 
 30 Brandt Dillon             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  12.46   4 
 31 Charles Schlottfeld       SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  12.51   3 
 32 Jason Caspe               FR CHERRY HILL WEST                  12.60   5 
 33 Tobi Mustafa              SO KINGSWAY                          12.85   5 
 -- Da'Vante Parker           FR HIGHLAND REG                         DQ   2 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Damiere Byrd              SR TIMBER CREEK           10.60      10.36   10   
  2 Kevin Potter              JR TIMBER CREEK           10.80      10.79    8   
  3 Koree Dusenbury           SR BURLINGTON TWP         10.99      10.89    6   
  4 Vincent Pini              SR BURLINGTON TWP         11.03      10.93    4   
  5 Jamaad Muse                  TIMBER CREEK           11.24      11.08    2   
  6 Anthony Sanders           JR WINSLOW TWP            11.12      11.11    1   
  7 Joseph White              12 MOORESTOWN             11.01      11.12  
  8 Marcus Scott              JR CUMBERLAND             11.13      13.03  

Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damiere Byrd              SR TIMBER CREEK                      22.34q  6 
  2 Vincent Pini              SR BURLINGTON TWP                    22.47q  6 
  3 Jeron Hadden              12 CUMBERLAND                        22.55q  6 
  4 Kevin Potter              JR TIMBER CREEK                      22.67q  5 
  5 Mike Edge                 SR KINGSWAY                          22.91q  5 
  6 Anthony Sanders           JR WINSLOW TWP                       23.00q  6 
  7 Koree Dusenbury           SR BURLINGTON TWP                    23.01q  5 
  8 Brandon Harper            SR HIGHLAND REG                      23.13q  5 
  9 Corey Harrity             JR TIMBER CREEK                      23.14   4 
 10 Jones Nigel               JR KINGSWAY                          23.19   5 
 11 terrell lee               SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  23.23   5 
 12 Marcus Scott              JR CUMBERLAND                        23.24   6 
 13 Joseph White              12 MOORESTOWN                        23.38   6 
 14 Demetry Presley           SR WINSLOW TWP                       23.49   6 
 15 Braxton Moore             JR DELSEA                            23.65   5 
 16 Myles Gortva              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  23.77   3 
 17 Austin Francis            JR BURLINGTON TWP                    23.81   3 
 18 Dan Connely               FR SENECA                            23.82   4 
 19 TJ Denblyker              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  23.85   4 
 20 Amorious Sanders          SR WINSLOW TWP                       23.96   6 
 21 Donnell Hooks             SR HIGHLAND REG                      24.14   3 
 22 Rachid Zidani             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  24.16   3 
 23 Rhamel Edwards            SR PEMBERTON                         24.20   1 
 23 William Dooner            SR OCEAN CITY                        24.20   4 
 25 Tristan Wilson            FR DELSEA                            24.25   3 
 26 Dante Custis              10 MOORESTOWN                        24.30   2 
 27 Ryan Vivarelli            SR OCEAN CITY                        24.31   4 
 28 Rolle Robert              FR DELSEA                            24.42   1 
 29 Daniel Chin               JR BRICK TWP                         24.44   3 
 30 Justin Retuya             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  24.51   1 
 31 Ryan Oyola                FR SENECA                            24.66   4 
 32 john vu                   JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  24.87   4 
 32 Joseph Sanchirico         SR BRICK TWP                         24.87   2 
 34 Ryan Bressman             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  24.99   1 
 35 Daniel Martin             SO HIGHLAND REG                      25.20   2 
 36 Brendon Slade             FR DELSEA                            25.24   2 
 37 Kyle Brennan              SR BRICK TWP                         25.26   1 
 38 Jovenell Moly             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  25.32   1 
 39 Ibn Shepperson            SR PINELANDS                         25.36   2 
 40 William Diez              FR HAMMONTON                         25.75   2 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent Pini              SR BURLINGTON TWP         22.47      22.37   10   
  2 Jeron Hadden              12 CUMBERLAND             22.55      22.40    8   
  3 Kevin Potter              JR TIMBER CREEK           22.67      22.62    6   
  4 Mike Edge                 SR KINGSWAY               22.91      22.67    4   
  5 Koree Dusenbury           SR BURLINGTON TWP         23.01      22.91    2   
  6 Brandon Harper            SR HIGHLAND REG           23.13      23.00    1   
  7 Anthony Sanders           JR WINSLOW TWP            23.00      23.05  
 -- Damiere Byrd              SR TIMBER CREEK           22.34        DNF  

Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeron Hadden              12 CUMBERLAND                        49.44   6  10   
  2 Damiere Byrd              SR TIMBER CREEK                      49.57   6   8   
  3 Jones Nigel               JR KINGSWAY                          50.24   4   6   
  4 Holland Sherrer           SR CUMBERLAND                        50.58   6   4   
  5 Anthony Sanders           JR WINSLOW TWP                       51.12   5   2   
  6 Donnie House              SR TIMBER CREEK                      51.17   6   1   
  7 Vincent Pini              SR BURLINGTON TWP                    51.22   6 
  8 terrell lee               SR CHERRY HILL WEST                  51.38   6 
  9 Christopher Johnson       SR WILSON, WOODROW                   51.54   6 
 10 Corey Harrity             JR TIMBER CREEK                      51.62   5 
 11 Darrell Manhertz          SO KINGSWAY                          51.70   5 
 12 Tom Sippie                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  52.02   4 
 13 Marcus Williams           JR DELSEA                            52.13   6 
 14 Robert Douglas            JR WINSLOW TWP                       52.26   4 
 15 Geoffrey Ely              SO OCEAN CITY                        52.38   4 
 16 Skylar Gray               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  52.50   5 
 16 Rondell Gilmore-Lane      SR KINGSWAY                          52.50   3 
 18 Marquis Thomas            JR PEMBERTON                         52.74   4 
 19 Jeff Horner               SO SENECA                            52.80   5 
 20 Solomon Byrd              SR WINSLOW TWP                       52.85   4 
 21 Cooper Gallagher          FR OCEAN CITY                        52.91   4 
 22 Jamil Lindsey             JR WILSON, WOODROW                   53.05   5 
 23 Chris Goodwin             SO HAMMONTON                         53.07   4 
 24 Rachid Zidani             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  53.68   3 
 25 Dylan Wilton              SR DELSEA                            53.77   5 
 26 Jameer Roberts            JR WILSON, WOODROW                   54.12   3 
 27 Brian Hotz                FR SENECA                            54.26   3 
 28 Joe DeTroia               JR LACEY                             54.56   3 
 29 Aaron Chung               FR CHERRY HILL EAST                  54.77   2 
 30 Gishard King              JR HIGHLAND REG                      54.97   1 
 31 Ryan Heckler              SR OCEAN CITY                        55.08   3 
 32 Jake Andryshak            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  55.12   3 
 33 Dave Foley                FR SENECA                            55.80   2 
 34 Matt Lembo                JR LACEY                             55.82   2 
 35 Matt Pastore              FR DELSEA                            55.84   2 
 36 William Diez              FR HAMMONTON                         55.89   1 
 37 Dante Custis              10 MOORESTOWN                        55.96   1 
 38 john vu                   JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  56.43   2 
 39 Chris Lembo               JR LACEY                             56.70   1 
 40 Joseph Sanchirico         SR BRICK TWP                         56.88   2 
 41 Austin Plunkett           FR CHERRY HILL WEST                  57.40   2 
 42 Jovenell Moly             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  57.81   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tivo Rivera               SR KINGSWAY                        1:55.22   10   
  2 Anthony Colasurdo         SR LACEY                           1:55.30    8   
  3 Steve Butenewicz          SR DELSEA                          1:55.30    6   
  4 Holland Sherrer           SR CUMBERLAND                      1:55.77    4   
  5 Christopher Johnson       SR WILSON, WOODROW                 1:56.89    2   
  6 Zaquell Curtis            JR WILSON, WOODROW                 1:57.87    1   
  7 Pat McCurry               JR HAMMONTON                       1:58.79  
  8 Ian Grant                 SO SENECA                          1:59.39  
  9 Evan Gallo                JR EGG HARBOR                      2:00.14  
 10 Zach Smolsky              JR DELSEA                          2:00.47  
 11 Chris Marco               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:01.57  
 12 Ed Bohi                   FR SENECA                          2:01.62  
 13 Souhail Kandil            SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:02.49  
 14 James Ruff                SR OCEAN CITY                      2:03.71  
 15 Brian Grant               SR TIMBER CREEK                    2:03.93  
 16 Rondell Gilmore-Lane      SR KINGSWAY                        2:03.99  
 17 Jameer Roberts            JR WILSON, WOODROW                 2:04.49  
 18 Greg Black                FR TIMBER CREEK                    2:05.03  
 19 Ryan Flannery             JR LACEY                           2:05.11  
 20 Michael Anderson          SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:06.79  
 21 Tim Curtain               FR SENECA                          2:07.40  
 22 Tim Alicea                SO HIGHLAND REG                    2:07.58  
 23 Paul Rothenberger         12 MOORESTOWN                      2:07.63  
 24 Nico Spadeveccia          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:07.69  
 25 William McDonald          12 MOORESTOWN                      2:08.42  
 26 Brandon Babcock           SO HAMMONTON                       2:08.92  
 27 James Collins             SR WINSLOW TWP                     2:09.07  
 28 Amir Lewis                FR WINSLOW TWP                     2:09.25  
 29 Wes Darcy                 SR LACEY                           2:09.54  
 30 Shane Leighton            JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:09.80  
 31 Tyler Huizing             SR BRICK TWP                       2:10.91  
 32 Ryan Heckler              SR OCEAN CITY                      2:11.30  
 33 Ryan Caffrey               9 MOORESTOWN                      2:11.37  
 34 Thomas Libbey             JR OCEAN CITY                      2:12.50  
 35 Bradford Smith            FR BRICK TWP                       2:13.64  
 36 Matt Tapp                 FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:14.61  
 37 Dallas Bey                SO WINSLOW TWP                     2:14.84  
 38 Joseph Sanchirico         SR BRICK TWP                       2:15.36  
 39 Trent Thorne              SO HIGHLAND REG                    2:17.11  

Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Colasurdo         SR LACEY                           4:18.06   10   
  2 Chris Marco               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:19.95    8   
  3 Steve Butenewicz          SR DELSEA                          4:21.80    6   
  4 Ian Grant                 SO SENECA                          4:26.09    4   
  5 Zaquell Curtis            JR WILSON, WOODROW                 4:26.97    2   
  6 Noah Jacobs               JR LACEY                           4:27.15    1   
  7 Joseph Harvey             SR PEMBERTON                       4:28.90  
  8 Zach Smolsky              JR DELSEA                          4:30.94  
  9 Pat McCurry               JR HAMMONTON                       4:34.37  
 10 Tom Cooke                 JR KINGSWAY                        4:35.20  
 11 Brady Deckert             SR DELSEA                          4:36.36  
 12 Kevin Scott               SO OCEAN CITY                      4:36.81  
 13 Daniel Murray             JR OCEAN CITY                      4:39.92  
 14 Erik Hudson               SR KINGSWAY                        4:42.36  
 15 Timothy Reardon           SR BURLINGTON TWP                  4:44.14  
 16 Gerald Lamina             10 MOORESTOWN                      4:44.99  
 17 Andrew DeMaria            SR OCEAN CITY                      4:45.02  
 18 Parker Oris               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                4:48.59  
 19 Matt Ruhnke               JR LACEY                           4:48.65  
 20 Joseph Benckert           JR HIGHLAND REG                    4:49.80  
 21 ryan mcbride              JR CHERRY HILL WEST                4:50.61  
 22 Cameron Allen             FR TIMBER CREEK                    4:51.18  
 23 Jayant Wannava            SO KINGSWAY                        4:51.63  
 24 Tyler Quigley             SR TIMBER CREEK                    4:54.07  
 25 Josh Twaddell             SO SENECA                          4:55.46  
 26 Charles Bauer             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                4:56.33  
 27 Jacob Shipley             12 MOORESTOWN                      4:57.66  
 28 Eric Viereck              JR BURLINGTON TWP                  4:58.73  
 29 James Collins             SR WINSLOW TWP                     5:04.90  
 30 Matthew Izquierdo         JR BRICK TWP                       5:06.59  
 31 Luke Fahrnbach            JR CUMBERLAND                      5:09.00  
 32 Ryan Wolf                 JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:09.96  
 33 Brett Michelini           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:16.62  
 34 Jordan Freeman            FR WINSLOW TWP                     5:28.63  
 35 Dallas Bey                SO WINSLOW TWP                     5:31.81  
 -- Anthony Horten            12 MOORESTOWN                          DNF  

Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noah Jacobs               JR LACEY                           9:44.83   10   
  2 Nick Costello             SO DELSEA                          9:45.82    8   
  3 Kyle Kroon                FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                9:46.88    6   
  4 Timothy Reardon           SR BURLINGTON TWP                  9:49.47    4   
  5 Joseph Harvey             SR PEMBERTON                       9:59.52    2   
  6 Tom Cooke                 JR KINGSWAY                       10:02.94    1   
  7 Brady Deckert             SR DELSEA                         10:13.14  
  8 Ian Grant                 SO SENECA                         10:15.78  
  9 Daniel Murray             JR OCEAN CITY                     10:15.95  
 10 Andrew DeMaria            SR OCEAN CITY                     10:23.06  
 11 Ray Newman                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:26.01  
 12 Eric Viereck              JR BURLINGTON TWP                 10:31.65  
 13 Ryan Newman               SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:32.48  
 14 Ryan Selfridge            JR DELSEA                         10:39.22  
 15 Ryan Magnus               SO KINGSWAY                       10:39.73  
 16 Peter Skryzalin           SO CHERRY HILL WEST               10:41.56  
 17 Stephen Lafferty          JR HIGHLAND REG                   10:46.12  
 18 Kevin Yeamans             FR SENECA                         10:47.40  
 19 John Inglis               11 MOORESTOWN                     10:49.57  
 20 Robert Parker             JR PINELANDS                      10:50.59  
 21 Louis Paone               FR OCEAN CITY                     10:52.86  
 22 John Cunningham           SR KINGSWAY                       10:54.81  
 23 Charles Bauer             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               10:55.71  
 24 Alec Kehrli               JR HAMMONTON                      10:58.06  
 25 Joe McMahon               SR LACEY                          10:58.95  
 26 Eric Glass                JR HIGHLAND REG                   10:59.70  
 27 Anthony Horten            12 MOORESTOWN                     11:00.77  
 28 Cameron Allen             FR TIMBER CREEK                   11:02.14  
 29 Dan Rath                  SR BRICK TWP                      11:09.98  
 30 Brett Samocki             12 MOORESTOWN                     11:15.79  
 31 Keith Bianchini           SO HIGHLAND REG                   11:19.99  
 32 Matt Short                FR TIMBER CREEK                   11:22.47  
 33 Riley Boucot              SO SENECA                         11:39.34  
 34 Russell Chappus III       JR CUMBERLAND                     11:56.78  
 35 Patrick Ryan              SR TIMBER CREEK                   12:30.92  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Potter              JR TIMBER CREEK                      14.81q  3 
  2 Thomas Berryman           SR DELSEA                            14.86q  4 
  3 Phil Zimmerman            FR SENECA                            15.04q  2 
  4 Rachid Zidani             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.07q  2 
  5 Donnie House              SR TIMBER CREEK                      15.09q  1 
  6 Shane McCausland          JR SENECA                            15.25q  1 
  7 William Dooner            SR OCEAN CITY                        15.32q  1 
  8 Josh Gray                 JR TIMBER CREEK                      15.38q  4 
  9 TJ Denblyker              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.40   1 
 10 Dan Connely               FR SENECA                            15.45   3 
 11 Fontaine Holland          SR BURLINGTON TWP                    15.53   3 
 12 Brandon Coley             SR PEMBERTON                         15.58   3 
 13 Dennis Spence             FR CUMBERLAND                        15.77   1 
 14 Myles Gortva              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  15.81   2 
 15 James O'Connor            SR OCEAN CITY                        16.02   4 
 16 Keith Street              FR WINSLOW TWP                       16.34   2 
 17 CJ Conway                 SR HAMMONTON                         16.40   4 
 18 Jlyn Martin               SR WINSLOW TWP                       16.77   1 
 19 Anthony Wallace           SO PEMBERTON                         17.00   3 
 20 Christian Wade            SR DELSEA                            17.38   3 
 21 Blake Ballas              SR HAMMONTON                         17.56   4 
 22 Bryan Ruffus              SO BRICK TWP                         17.93   3 
 23 Tristan Wilson            FR DELSEA                            18.99   2 
 24 Joneil Lowe               FR WINSLOW TWP                       20.61   4 
 25 Jamil Lindsey             JR WILSON, WOODROW                   20.64   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Potter              JR TIMBER CREEK           14.81      14.68   10   
  2 Donnie House              SR TIMBER CREEK           15.09      14.83    8   
  3 Thomas Berryman           SR DELSEA                 14.86      15.09    6   
  4 Josh Gray                 JR TIMBER CREEK           15.38      15.23    4   
  5 Phil Zimmerman            FR SENECA                 15.04      15.28    2   
  6 Rachid Zidani             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL       15.07      15.37    1   
  7 Shane McCausland          JR SENECA                 15.25      16.30  
 -- William Dooner            SR OCEAN CITY             15.32         DQ  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donnie House              SR TIMBER CREEK                      53.50   5  10   
  2 Algeron Johnson           SR HIGHLAND REG                      54.27   5   8   
  3 Marcus Williams           JR DELSEA                            54.60   5   6   
  4 Fontaine Holland          SR BURLINGTON TWP                    55.94   4   4   
  5 Thomas Berryman           SR DELSEA                            56.25   5   2   
  6 Eric Weber                SO SENECA                            57.73   5   1   
  7 TJ Denblyker              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  58.00   4 
  8 James O'Connor            SR OCEAN CITY                        58.29   5 
  9 Dennis Spence             FR CUMBERLAND                        58.33   4 
 10 Dan Connely               FR SENECA                            58.40   5 
 11 Demetry Presley           SR WINSLOW TWP                       58.45   4 
 12 Jamil Lindsey             JR WILSON, WOODROW                   58.93   5 
 13 William Dooner            SR OCEAN CITY                        59.24   4 
 14 Brandon Coley             SR PEMBERTON                         59.40   3 
 15 Kenneth Bolden            SR TIMBER CREEK                      59.49   3 
 16 Marquis Thomas            JR PEMBERTON                         59.84   3 
 17 Phil Zimmerman            FR SENECA                          1:00.19   4 
 18 Stephen Hopson            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:00.25   2 
 19 CJ Conway                 SR HAMMONTON                       1:00.26   4 
 20 Michael DiCioccio         FR BURLINGTON TWP                  1:01.02   2 
 21 Tom Baker                 SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:01.06   4 
 22 Jameer Roberts            JR WILSON, WOODROW                 1:01.35   3 
 23 Tim Alicea                SO HIGHLAND REG                    1:01.49   3 
 24 Jlyn Martin               SR WINSLOW TWP                     1:02.36   3 
 25 Nico Spadeveccia          SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:02.41   2 
 26 James Ruff                SR OCEAN CITY                      1:02.91   3 
 27 edward jung               JR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:03.27   3 
 28 Amir Lewis                FR WINSLOW TWP                     1:03.28   2 
 29 Christian Wade            SR DELSEA                          1:04.03   1 
 30 Steve Vallillo            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.61   1 
 31 Aaron Savage              SO KINGSWAY                        1:05.66   2 
 32 Dave Rigueur              SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.89   1 
 33 John Harris               SR BRICK TWP                       1:06.61   1 
 34 nii-ofei dodoo            JR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:06.69   1 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TIMBER CREEK                                                 3:24.59   2  10   
     1) Donnie House SR                 2) Brian Grant SR                 
     3) Greg Black FR                   4) Corey Harrity JR               
  2 KINGSWAY                                                     3:25.20   2   8   
     1) Darrell Manhertz SO             2) Russell Bailey SR              
     3) Tivo Rivera SR                  4) Jones Nigel JR                 
  3 WILSON, WOODROW                                              3:29.69   2   6   
     1) Christopher Johnson SR          2) Jamil Lindsey JR               
     3) Zaquell Curtis JR               4) Jameer Roberts JR              
  4 DELSEA                                                       3:29.80   2   4   
     1) Marcus Williams JR              2) Dylan Wilton SR                
     3) Brady Deckert SR                4) Steve Butenewicz SR            
  5 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             3:30.47   2   2   
     1) Solomon Byrd SR                 2) Anthony Sanders JR             
     3) Robert Douglas JR               4) Demetry Presley SR             
  6 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                             3:30.85   2   1   
     1) Skylar Gray SR                  2) Kevin Wynn SR                  
     3) Tom Sippie SR                   4) Souhail Kandil SR              
  7 CUMBERLAND                                                   3:31.55   1 
     1) Jeron Hadden 12                 2) Devante Lee FR                 
     3) Dennis Spence FR                4) Holland Sherrer SR             
  8 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                                          3:33.81   1 
     1) Fontaine Holland SR             2) Michael DiCioccio FR           
     3) Koree Dusenbury SR              4) Vincent Pini SR                
  9 SENECA                                                       3:36.42   1 
     1) Brian Hotz FR                   2) Jeff Horner SO                 
     3) Dave Foley FR                   4) Eric Weber SO                  
 10 OCEAN CITY                                                   3:45.07   1 
     1) Geoffrey Ely SO                 2) Ryan Heckler SR                
     3) Ryan Vivarelli SR               4) Kevin Scott SO                 

Boys High Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Hardy              SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                6-06.00   10   
  2 Sherron Thomas            JR DELSEA                          6-02.00    6   
  2 Michael Cocodrilli        SR OCEAN CITY                      6-02.00    6   
  2 Timothy Miller            SR PINELANDS                       6-02.00    6   
  5 Jordan Fagan              SR KINGSWAY                        6-02.00    2   
  6 Joseph White              12 MOORESTOWN                      6-02.00    1   
  7 James O'Connor            SR OCEAN CITY                      6-00.00  
  8 Brandon Grayson           JR TIMBER CREEK                    6-00.00  
 -- Thomas Berryman           SR DELSEA                               NH  
 -- Ryan Oyola                FR SENECA                               NH  
 -- Derrek O'Brien            JR HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Keith Street              FR WINSLOW TWP                          NH  
 -- Greg Balling              12 MOORESTOWN                           NH  
 -- Cameron Blackwell         SR LACEY                                NH  
 -- Melvin Davis              SR WINSLOW TWP                          NH  
 -- Connor Chew               JR HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Tom Baker                 SO TIMBER CREEK                         NH  

Boys Pole Vault Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Oberg             SR OCEAN CITY                     14-00.00   10   
  2 Tom Sippie                SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               13-06.00    8   
  3 Frank Datello             SR LACEY                          13-00.00    6   
  4 Edward Albright           JR OCEAN CITY                     13-00.00    4   
  5 T J Dipilla               11 MOORESTOWN                     12-06.00    2   
  6 Dylan Wilton              SR DELSEA                         12-00.00    0.50
  6 Christian Tamburilla      SR OCEAN CITY                     12-00.00    0.50
  8 Matthew Lewis             12 MOORESTOWN                     11-06.00  
  8 Eliot Perez               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               11-06.00  
  8 Nicholas Gemino           JR BURLINGTON TWP                 11-06.00  
 11 Brandon Keener            JR DELSEA                         11-06.00  
 -- Joe Goeva                 FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 -- Joe Slowinski             JR BRICK TWP                            NH  
 -- Anthony Domanoski         JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  
 -- David Kubiak              FR BRICK TWP                            NH  
 -- Alex Roby                 SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 -- Tyler Huizing             SR BRICK TWP                            NH  
 -- Tommy Clark               SO CUMBERLAND                           NH  
 -- Aidan Skelly              SO HAMMONTON                            NH  
 -- Algeron Johnson           SR HIGHLAND REG                         NH  
 -- Billy Wengert             JR DELSEA                               NH  
 -- Ivory Yorker              SO KINGSWAY                             NH  
 -- Kyle O'Neill              FR SENECA                               NH  

Boys Long Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damiere Byrd              SR TIMBER CREEK                   23-05.50   10   
  2 Kevin Potter              JR TIMBER CREEK                   21-11.75    8   
  3 Josh Gray                 JR TIMBER CREEK                   21-11.75    6   
  4 Timothy Miller            SR PINELANDS                      21-11.00    4   
  5 ali brown                 JR CHERRY HILL WEST               21-05.50    2   
  6 Marcus Williams           JR DELSEA                         21-00.50    1   
  7 Sidney Ruffin             10 MOORESTOWN                     20-08.00  
  8 Greg Balling              12 MOORESTOWN                     20-02.00  
  9 Joseph Sanzo              SR PINELANDS                      19-10.50  
 10 Jayson Chu                SR OCEAN CITY                     19-07.75  
 11 Amir Anderson             10 MOORESTOWN                     19-07.50  
 12 Daniel Chin               JR BRICK TWP                      19-07.00  
 13 Justin Retuya             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               19-05.00  
 14 Vinnie Davis              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               19-03.50  
 15 Jovenell Moly             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               19-02.50  
 16 Brendon Slade             FR DELSEA                         19-02.00  
 16 Muhammad Ahmad            JR CUMBERLAND                     19-02.00  
 18 Da'Vante Parker           FR HIGHLAND REG                   18-11.25  
 18 CJ Conway                 SR HAMMONTON                      18-11.25  
 20 Bryan Ruffus              SO BRICK TWP                      18-09.00  
 21 Derrek O'Brien            JR HAMMONTON                      18-06.00  
 22 Ronnie Russell            FR DELSEA                         18-01.75  
 23 Alex Hadulias             JR HAMMONTON                      17-11.00  
 24 Jack Griswold             SR OCEAN CITY                     17-08.50  
 25 Melvin Davis              SR WINSLOW TWP                    17-07.75  
 25 Ibn Shepperson            SR PINELANDS                      17-07.75  
 27 Adonius Melvins           SO WINSLOW TWP                    17-02.00  
 28 Stefan Elvy               FR BURLINGTON TWP                 16-02.25  
 -- Tyler Shan                SR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     ND  
 -- Mike Edge                 SR KINGSWAY                             ND  

Boys Triple Jump Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Gray                 JR TIMBER CREEK                   45-00.75   10   
  2 Greg Balling              12 MOORESTOWN                     44-04.50    8   
  3 Jarel Ferren              JR TIMBER CREEK                   43-08.50    6   
  4 Sidney Ruffin             10 MOORESTOWN                     43-04.25    4   
  5 Kerron Johnson            SO HIGHLAND REG                   42-09.25    2   
  6 Jordan Fagan              SR KINGSWAY                       41-02.75    1   
  7 Tristan Wilson            FR DELSEA                         40-06.75  
  8 Brandon Grayson           JR TIMBER CREEK                   40-04.50  
  9 Dave Rigueur              SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               40-03.50  
 10 Fontaine Holland          SR BURLINGTON TWP                 40-00.50  
 10 Gishard King              JR HIGHLAND REG                   40-00.50  
 12 ali brown                 JR CHERRY HILL WEST               39-10.25  
 13 Alex Hadulias             JR HAMMONTON                      39-09.25  
 14 Tony Pierce               SR LACEY                          39-05.75  
 15 Jovenell Moly             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               39-01.75  
 16 James Hardy               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               38-10.25  
 17 Justin Retuya             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               38-10.00  
 18 Anthony Wallace           SO PEMBERTON                      38-09.00  
 19 Rhamel Edwards            SR PEMBERTON                      38-08.00  
 20 Tyler Shan                SR CENTRAL REGIONAL               38-05.50  
 21 Michael Cocodrilli        SR OCEAN CITY                     38-04.50  
 22 Keith Street              FR WINSLOW TWP                    38-00.50  
 23 Derrek O'Brien            JR HAMMONTON                      37-11.00  
 24 Bill Gregory              FR DELSEA                         37-04.75  
 25 Muhammad Ahmad            JR CUMBERLAND                     37-02.50  
 26 Jayson Chu                SR OCEAN CITY                     36-10.00  
 27 Vinnie Davis              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               36-08.50  
 27 Adonius Melvins           SO WINSLOW TWP                    36-08.50  
 27 Ibn Shepperson            SR PINELANDS                      36-08.50  
 30 Ben Hetzell               09 CUMBERLAND                     36-05.50  
 31 Amir Anderson             10 MOORESTOWN                     36-02.00  
 32 Jason Caspe               FR CHERRY HILL WEST               34-08.25  

Boys Shot Put Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Hunter             SR BURLINGTON TWP                 55-01.75   10   
  2 Quanzell Lambert          JR TIMBER CREEK                   54-01.00    8   
  3 Dave Vieira               SR LACEY                          52-07.50    6   
  4 Rob Woods                 FR SENECA                         51-02.50    4   
  5 Andrew Pozo               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               46-10.25    2   
  6 Solomon Potter            FR TIMBER CREEK                   45-00.75    1   
  7 Matt Uveges               SR LACEY                          44-02.50  
  8 Mike Tomkowich            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               43-01.75  
  9 Marcellus Santana         SO HIGHLAND REG                   43-01.25  
 10 Jeremy Wilbur             10 MOORESTOWN                     42-10.00  
 11 Aarren Baile              SO HIGHLAND REG                   42-05.75  
 12 Ojegba Emore              SO KINGSWAY                       42-03.75  
 13 Michael Phillips          SO WINSLOW TWP                    42-01.75  
 14 Schalor Blackshear        JR TIMBER CREEK                   42-00.00  
 15 Kerveens Moly             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               41-09.75  
 16 George Hems               SR BRICK TWP                      41-07.50  
 17 Josh Awotunde             SO DELSEA                         41-06.50  
 18 Scott Ruppert             JR LACEY                          40-11.25  
 19 Kaelin Crawford           SO HIGHLAND REG                   40-10.75  
 20 Kobe Allen                SO DELSEA                         39-09.50  
 21 Jesse Trigiani            10 MOORESTOWN                     39-08.00  
 22 Steve Bonn                JR SENECA                         38-02.00  
 23 Oliver Sherrer            JR CUMBERLAND                     37-05.00  
 24 Tom Mullen                JR DELSEA                         37-03.25  
 25 Josh Applegarth           SO KINGSWAY                       36-11.25  
 26 Joel Hutton               SR WINSLOW TWP                    34-11.50  
 27 Colin Heneghan            SR KINGSWAY                       31-07.00  
 -- Blake Ballas              SR HAMMONTON                            ND  

Boys Discus Throw Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Uveges               SR LACEY                            165-10   10   
  2 Josh Awotunde             SO DELSEA                           153-03    8   
  3 Michael Phillips          SO WINSLOW TWP                      146-08    6   
  4 Quanzell Lambert          JR TIMBER CREEK                     143-07    4   
  5 Schalor Blackshear        JR TIMBER CREEK                     140-01    2   
  6 Andrew Pozo               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 137-10    1   
  7 Steve Pondo               SR DELSEA                           135-10  
  8 Aarren Baile              SO HIGHLAND REG                     132-07  
  9 Dave Vieira               SR LACEY                            128-06  
 10 Eric Keller               SR LACEY                            125-03  
 11 Nick Mastroianni          12 MOORESTOWN                       124-06  
 12 John Ferranto             JR BURLINGTON TWP                   123-08  
 13 Oliver Sherrer            JR CUMBERLAND                       119-06  
 14 Keith Stokes              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 117-04  
 15 Ahmaad Randall            SO HIGHLAND REG                     116-04  
 16 Ojegba Emore              SO KINGSWAY                         112-03  
 17 Brett Dedor               10 MOORESTOWN                       111-08  
 18 Bell Tyler                SO KINGSWAY                         111-07  
 19 Barry Porter              SO SENECA                           108-07  
 20 Dakota Brovero            FR DELSEA                           104-08  
 21 Kaelin Crawford           SO HIGHLAND REG                     103-01  
 22 Brandon Beebe             FR HAMMONTON                         98-01  
 23 Daniel Neate              SR OCEAN CITY                        89-03  
 24 Josh Applegarth           SO KINGSWAY                          72-10  
 -- Kerveens Moly             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     ND  
 -- Jordan Hunter             SR BURLINGTON TWP                       ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zachary Torrell           SR LACEY                            201-05   10   
  2 Brandon Harper            SR HIGHLAND REG                     176-10    8   
  3 Calvin Lowe               JR TIMBER CREEK                     164-09    6   
  4 Quanzell Lambert          JR TIMBER CREEK                     164-08    4   
  5 John Azaceta              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 158-00    2   
  6 Chris Jensen              SR LACEY                            156-00    1   
  7 Chad Williams             SO OCEAN CITY                       153-07  
  8 Jeremy Wilbur             10 MOORESTOWN                       153-02  
  9 Anthony Saraceno          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 153-00  
 10 John Ferranto             JR BURLINGTON TWP                   152-09  
 11 James McMaster            SR OCEAN CITY                       150-05  
 12 Blake Ballas              SR HAMMONTON                        149-09  
 13 Cameron Blackwell         SR LACEY                            144-09  
 14 James O'Connor            SR OCEAN CITY                       141-08  
 15 Alex Hadulias             JR HAMMONTON                        137-02  
 16 Gary Scola                FR HAMMONTON                        136-04  
 17 Michael Phillips          SO WINSLOW TWP                      135-10  
 18 Joseph Zaccaria           JR BURLINGTON TWP                   135-05  
 19 Rob Newman                JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 135-04  
 20 Nicholas Essington        JR BRICK TWP                        135-03  
 21 Alex Curran               SR KINGSWAY                         130-09  
 22 Patrick Visco             10 MOORESTOWN                       130-03  
 23 Kyle Booth                JR PINELANDS                        128-01  
 24 Martin Michaelson         SR PINELANDS                        121-00  
 25 John Harris               SR BRICK TWP                        119-09  
 26 Robert Martinez           SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 119-07  
 27 Albert Labagnara          JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                 114-07  
 28 Jared Mattson             SR KINGSWAY                         105-10  
 29 Anthony Walker            SO WINSLOW TWP                       61-00  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
Group Meters: * 10.30  2002        Todd Dutch, Washington Township             
 S Sec Yards: $  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
S Sec Meters: # 10.20  1997        John Stone, Mainland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darnell Charles           JR OAKCREST                          10.92q  4 
  2 Fabian Santiago           JR OAKCREST                          10.95q  1 
  3 Reginald Morton           JR OAKCREST                          10.97q  3 
  4 Brian Regan               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  11.05q  2 
  5 Kevin Barreau                SOUTHERN                          11.10q  2 
  5 Brian Winchester          SR VINELAND                          11.10q  5 
  7 jon feigin                SR WASHINGTON                        11.17q  6 
  8 Keyshawn Grant            SR ATLANTIC CITY                     11.20q  5 
  9 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SO EGG HARBOR                        11.22   1 
 10 Greg Biggiani                SHAWNEE                           11.23   5 
 11 Kyle Wiggins                 ABSEGAMI                          11.30   4 
 12 Darren McCluskey          SR CHEROKEE                          11.35   3 
 13 Alan Richards             JR TRITON                            11.36   4 
 13 Bobby Harris              SR MILLVILLE                         11.36   6 
 15 Chris Keghilian           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.37   1 
 16 Markendy Smith            SR EGG HARBOR                        11.40   6 
 17 Mark Burwell              SR EASTERN                           11.44   2 
 18 Steve Fred                SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      11.46   3 
 19 Isaac Davis               SR TRITON                            11.47   2 
 20 Isaiah Campbell           SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  11.49   6 
 21 Matthew Guarini           JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.58   1 
 22 larry floyd               JR WASHINGTON                        11.59   5 
 23 Kevin Barry               SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  11.63   5 
 24 Devin Kennedy             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   11.64   5 
 24 Harry Ulmer               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      11.64   4 
 26 Scott Bestreski              TOMS RIVER NORTH                  11.65   4 
 27 Jordan Liebling           SO LENAPE                            11.70   2 
 28 Matthew Jackson           JR CHEROKEE                          11.78   4 
 29 Dashown Waller            JR MAINLAND                          11.81   1 
 30 Gordon Prince             SR MAINLAND                          11.82   3 
 31 Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH                  11.84   3 
 32 Lawson Worthy             FR MILLVILLE                         11.89   2 
 33 Roland Morgan             JR VINELAND                          11.90   3 
 34 Ruben Pagan               SO TRITON                            11.95   6 
 35 Jacob Flores                 SHAWNEE                           11.98   2 
 36 Kyle White                SO SOUTHERN                          12.00   1 
 37 Sam brown                 SO WASHINGTON                        12.02   3 
 38 Qaadir Morris                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  12.08   6 
 39 Dallas Penny              JR LENAPE                            12.10   5 
 40 Bobby Herman              SO LENAPE                            12.17   6 
 41 William Giffear           JR CLEARVIEW                         12.22   1 
 -- AJ Vance                  JR EGG HARBOR                           DQ   4 
 -- Shaquille Battle          SR MILLVILLE                            DQ   6 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
Group Meters: * 10.30  2002        Todd Dutch, Washington Township             
 S Sec Yards: $  9.50  1979        Carl Lewis, Willingboro                     
S Sec Meters: # 10.20  1997        John Stone, Mainland                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabian Santiago           JR OAKCREST               10.95      10.75   10   
  2 Reginald Morton           JR OAKCREST               10.97      10.92    8   
  3 Darnell Charles           JR OAKCREST               10.92      10.98    6   
  4 Kevin Barreau                SOUTHERN               11.10      11.04    4   
  5 Brian Regan               JR CHERRY HILL EAST       11.05      11.11    2   
  6 Brian Winchester          SR VINELAND               11.10      11.18    1   
  7 jon feigin                SR WASHINGTON             11.17      11.19  
  8 Keyshawn Grant            SR ATLANTIC CITY          11.20      11.26  

Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 21.30  1976        Gary Taylor, Vineland                       
Group Meters: * 21.10  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood &, 97 Scott McCray
 S Sec Yards: $ 20.80  1967        Bill Gaines, Clearview                      
S Sec Meters: # 20.80  1985        Chuck Carter, Eastern                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabian Santiago           JR OAKCREST                          22.06q  5 
  2 Reginald Morton           JR OAKCREST                          22.09q  5 
  3 Darnell Charles           JR OAKCREST                          22.58q  5 
  4 Brandon Rapp              JR CHEROKEE                          22.68q  5 
  5 Brian Regan               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  22.72q  5 
  6 jon feigin                SR WASHINGTON                        22.72q  5 
  7 Kevin Barreau                SOUTHERN                          22.77q  4 
  8 Kyle Wiggins                 ABSEGAMI                          22.94q  4 
  9 Mike Abrams               SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      22.97   5 
 10 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SO EGG HARBOR                        23.00   3 
 11 Mikhail Micheaux          FR EASTERN                           23.32   4 
 12 Markendy Smith            SR EGG HARBOR                        23.34   3 
 13 Keyshawn Grant            SR ATLANTIC CITY                     23.42   1 
 14 Drew Viscidy              JR CHEROKEE                          23.48   4 
 15 Mark Burwell              SR EASTERN                           23.62   3 
 16 Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.67   1 
 17 Steve Fred                SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      23.70   1 
 18 Dashawn Scurry            SR MILLVILLE                         23.81   3 
 18 Scott Bestreski              TOMS RIVER NORTH                  23.81   2 
 20 Jordan Liebling           SO LENAPE                            23.82   3 
 21 Gordon Prince             SR MAINLAND                          23.85   3 
 22 Thomas Weimmer            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   23.89   2 
 23 Lawson Worthy             FR MILLVILLE                         23.91   3 
 24 Dashown Waller            JR MAINLAND                          23.98   3 
 25 Van-Douglas Monger        SO EGG HARBOR                        24.11   2 
 26 Kahil Wyche               SO EASTERN                           24.21   4 
 27 Anthony Tobia             SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   24.31   1 
 28 Dallas Penny              JR LENAPE                            24.33   2 
 29 Devin Kennedy             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   24.37   1 
 30 Zakee Crudup              JR LENAPE                            24.41   2 
 31 Jacob Flores                 SHAWNEE                           24.43   2 
 32 Kyle White                SO SOUTHERN                          24.62   2 
 33 William Giffear           JR CLEARVIEW                         24.91   1 
 34 Qaadir Morris                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  25.02   1 
 35 Daniel Singer             FR VINELAND                          27.25   1 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 21.30  1976        Gary Taylor, Vineland                       
Group Meters: * 21.10  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood &, 97 Scott McCray
 S Sec Yards: $ 20.80  1967        Bill Gaines, Clearview                      
S Sec Meters: # 20.80  1985        Chuck Carter, Eastern                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabian Santiago           JR OAKCREST               22.06      21.99   10   
  2 Reginald Morton           JR OAKCREST               22.09      22.47    8   
  3 Darnell Charles           JR OAKCREST               22.58      22.63    6   
  4 Brandon Rapp              JR CHEROKEE               22.68      22.68    4   
  5 jon feigin                SR WASHINGTON             22.72      22.70    2   
  6 Kevin Barreau                SOUTHERN               22.77      22.87    1   
  7 Kyle Wiggins                 ABSEGAMI               22.94      22.88  
  8 Brian Regan               JR CHERRY HILL EAST       22.72      23.11  

Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 48.83  5/25/2007   Yadid Chaniz-Rico, VINELAND                 
Group Meters: * 46.40  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood (now Winslow T)   
 S Sec Yards: $ 48.90  1973        Gary Shipp, Deptford &, 79 Carl Tanksley,Was
S Sec Meters: # 46.40  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood (now Winslow T)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darnell Charles           JR OAKCREST                          49.31   6  10   
  2 Alex Reber                JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  49.35   6   8   
  3 jon feigin                SR WASHINGTON                        50.32   6   6   
  4 Mike Abrams               SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      50.34   6   4   
  5 Greg Biggiani                SHAWNEE                           50.81   6   2   
  6 Jared Ganiel                 ABSEGAMI                          50.86   5   1   
  7 Brandon Rapp              JR CHEROKEE                          50.90   6 
  8 Justin Veltri             JR OAKCREST                          51.00   5 
  9 Matt Verde                   TOMS RIVER NORTH                  51.05   4 
 10 Reginald Morton           JR OAKCREST                          51.06   6 
 11 Lequan James              SO VINELAND                          51.13   6 
 12 Drew Viscidy              JR CHEROKEE                          51.25   5 
 13 Scott Bestreski              TOMS RIVER NORTH                  51.37   5 
 14 Ayodeji Folarin           SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      51.58   4 
 15 Adam Bynum                FR EGG HARBOR                        52.05   5 
 16 Keyshawn Grant            SR ATLANTIC CITY                     52.14   4 
 17 Brad Krell                JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  52.43   4 
 18 larry porter              JR WASHINGTON                        52.53   5 
 19 Daniel Gonzalez           SR SOUTHERN                          52.93   4 
 20 Derek Utz                 SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      53.10   4 
 21 Dashown Waller            JR MAINLAND                          53.14   3 
 22 Kahil Wyche               SO EASTERN                           53.17   2 
 23 Kenny Summerset           SR MILLVILLE                         53.72   4 
 24 Zakee Crudup              JR LENAPE                            54.06   3 
 25 Tyler Sheilds             SO CLEARVIEW                         54.18   3 
 26 Dallas Penny              JR LENAPE                            54.46   2 
 27 Mike Oliver               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  54.69   5 
 28 Anibiet Akpan             SO EASTERN                           54.84   2 
 29 andrew oneil              FR WASHINGTON                        54.99   3 
 30 Abe Gonzalez              SO SOUTHERN                          55.41   3 
 31 Maruba Harris             JR VINELAND                          55.54   3 
 32 Anthony Yarde                TOMS RIVER NORTH                  55.63   2 
 33 Ryan Parker               SR CLEARVIEW                         55.98   2 
 34 Adekunle Adejare          SR CLEARVIEW                         56.54   1 
 35 Bobby Herman              SO LENAPE                            57.22   1 
 36 Tyler Mindish             FR MAINLAND                          58.34   1 
 37 John Tozer                SO MAINLAND                          59.15   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 1:53.90  1974        Greg Hornsby, Rancocas Valley             
Group Meters: * 1:53.60  1992        Rondell Braxton, Highland Regional        
 S Sec Yards: $ 1:53.90  1974        Greg Hornsby, Rancocas Valley             
S Sec Meters: # 1:52.80  2003        John Richardson, Ocean City               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jorge Zarate              SR OAKCREST                        1:57.32   10   
  2 Lequan James              SO VINELAND                        1:57.35    8   
  3 Dustin Roadside           SR EGG HARBOR                      1:57.79    6   
  4 Tyler Somers              SR CHEROKEE                        1:57.88    4   
  5 Ryan Vance                JR LENAPE                          1:59.42    2   
  6 Marcus Phillips           JR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:59.57    1   
  7 Ross Staudt               JR CHEROKEE                        1:59.98  
  8 Colin Merrigan            JR CHEROKEE                        2:01.39  
  9 Lamar Finney              SO VINELAND                        2:01.77  
 10 William Dolan             FR CLEARVIEW                       2:02.13  
 11 jordan fraction           SR WASHINGTON                      2:03.07  
 12 Sean Ahern                   ABSEGAMI                        2:03.46  
 13 Will Flourney             JR ABSEGAMI                        2:04.33  
 14 Michael Twist             SO EASTERN                         2:05.08  
 15 Rob Dengel                SO SOUTHERN                        2:05.10  
 16 Julian Greco              FR LENAPE                          2:05.16  
 16 Tristan Geiger            SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:05.16  
 18 george dwyer              JR WASHINGTON                      2:06.16  
 19 Mike Walker                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:06.27  
 20 Tim Keizer                FR SOUTHERN                        2:06.51  
 21 David Paduani             FR EGG HARBOR                      2:06.88  
 22 Tyler Pinto                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:07.29  
 23 Marc Varvaro              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:07.51  
 24 MACH Jackson                 ABSEGAMI                        2:07.57  
 25 Evan Gallo                JR EGG HARBOR                      2:07.85  
 26 Joe Pellegrino            JR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:08.38  
 27 Josh Gant                    TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:08.64  
 28 Daniel Koppa              SR SOUTHERN                        2:08.92  
 29 Mike Dannenfelser         SO LENAPE                          2:09.06  
 30 Joe Andalora              SO CHERRY HILL EAST                2:09.10  
 31 Mike Thaler               SR MILLVILLE                       2:09.11  
 32 Dennis Sholler            SR EGG HARBOR                     x2:09.79  
 33 James McDaid              SO MAINLAND                        2:10.25  
 34 tyler mccarthy            JR WASHINGTON                      2:10.27  
 35 Andrew Wilson             SR OAKCREST                        2:10.75  
 36 Amir Polite               JR CLEARVIEW                       2:11.17  
 37 Ryan Parker               SR CLEARVIEW                       2:13.04  
 38 Francois Chambers         FR VINELAND                        2:20.56  
 39 Michael Clothier          SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:20.81  
 40 Johnathan Scull           FR MAINLAND                        2:25.29  
 41 Nick Bruno                SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:27.78  

Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 4:19.22  5/25/2007   Kevin Cronin, Mainland                    
Group Meters: * 4:13.50  1999        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
 S Sec Yards: $ 4:19.00  1978        Mike Mantini (Mile), Gateway              
S Sec Meters: # 4:13.50  1999        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Szulewski            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    4:22.68   10   
  2 Rob Rawls                 SR TRITON                          4:24.53    8   
  3 anthony dentino           SR WASHINGTON                      4:24.82    6   
  4 Tyler Somers              SR CHEROKEE                        4:27.53    4   
  5 Shawn Wilson              SO CHEROKEE                        4:28.93    2   
  6 Thomas McLaughlin         JR EGG HARBOR                      4:29.35    1   
  7 Steve Omari               SR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:32.00  
  8 Jorge Zarate              SR OAKCREST                        4:33.14  
  9 Julian Greco              FR LENAPE                          4:33.85  
 10 Brandon Skeie             SR SOUTHERN                        4:34.66  
 11 Eric Dragonetti           JR SOUTHERN                        4:35.51  
 12 David Quimby              SR LENAPE                          4:37.90  
 13 jordan fraction           SR WASHINGTON                      4:37.92  
 14 Mark Schenberger          SR EASTERN                         4:38.68  
 15 Christopher Rosmiller     FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:40.62  
 16 Ron Barrington            SR MILLVILLE                       4:41.28  
 17 Aiden Lynch               JR CHEROKEE                        4:42.96  
 18 William Dolan             FR CLEARVIEW                       4:43.42  
 19 Evan Conrell              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:45.19  
 20 Corey Holloway            SR LENAPE                          4:47.48  
 21 Salman Khalid                ABSEGAMI                        4:47.64  
 22 Rob Buzby                    SHAWNEE                         4:48.84  
 23 Colin Catts               SR CLEARVIEW                       4:50.23  
 24 Jared Dashevsky           FR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:52.32  
 25 Kyle Smyth                SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:52.40  
 26 John Johnson              SO OAKCREST                        4:52.41  
 27 George Papamakariou          TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:52.70  
 28 Dylan Wolverton              TOMS RIVER NORTH                4:55.30  
 29 David Simcox              SO CLEARVIEW                       4:55.60  
 30 Michael Twist             SO EASTERN                         4:55.62  
 31 Dustin Roadside           SR EGG HARBOR                      4:56.01  
 32 Chris McCray              SR MILLVILLE                       4:56.30  
 33 Steven Rabel              JR MAINLAND                        4:57.20  
 34 David Hazel               SO WASHINGTON                      4:57.50  
 35 Matt Ororke                  SHAWNEE                         4:59.70  
 36 Cole Knaster              SO EASTERN                         4:59.80  
 37 Ben Helfand               JR CHERRY HILL EAST                5:00.63  
 38 Sean Ahern                   ABSEGAMI                        5:01.21  
 39 Mark Groshev              JR VINELAND                        5:02.20  
 40 Chris Burrows                TOMS RIVER NORTH                5:04.70  
 41 Troy Gifford              JR SOUTHERN                        5:05.80  
 42 Dennis Sholler            SR EGG HARBOR                      5:08.56  
 43 Sean Gorbig               JR OAKCREST                        5:13.00  
 44 Bobby Leighton            FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:13.60  
 45 Marc Appenzeller          JR MAINLAND                        5:19.36  
 46 Johnathan Scull           FR MAINLAND                        5:22.80  
 47 Sean Norton               SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    5:26.80  

Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 9:23.60  1979        Steve Thompson (2-mile), Brick Township   
Group Meters: * 9:09.90  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
 S Sec Yards: $ 9:11.00  1973        Mike Elder (2-Mile), Haddon Township      
S Sec Meters: # 9:09.90  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 anthony dentino           SR WASHINGTON                      9:30.33   10   
  2 Paul Szulewski            SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    9:35.87    8   
  3 Greg Malloy               SR CHEROKEE                        9:39.03    6   
  4 Sean Mulroy               JR LENAPE                          9:49.70    4   
  5 Jarred Iacovelli          SR SOUTHERN                        9:51.05    2   
  6 Rob Rawls                 SR TRITON                          9:51.12    1   
  7 DJ Rodriquez              JR CHERRY HILL EAST                9:57.30  
  8 Mark Schenberger          SR EASTERN                        10:00.27  
  9 Thomas McLaughlin         JR EGG HARBOR                     10:01.19  
 10 Eric Dragonetti           JR SOUTHERN                       10:03.00  
 11 dan gresh                 SR WASHINGTON                     10:03.88  
 12 Anthony Dennis            JR LENAPE                         10:04.54  
 13 Colin Catts               SR CLEARVIEW                      10:09.03  
 14 William Hornung           JR CHEROKEE                       10:09.52  
 15 Ron Barrington            SR MILLVILLE                      10:13.96  
 16 Anthony Romano               TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:14.73  
 17 Gage Fox                  JR EGG HARBOR                     10:14.98  
 18 Scott Zhao                SR CHERRY HILL EAST               10:16.84  
 19 kyle leonard              SO WASHINGTON                     10:17.08  
 20 Will Krause               SO MAINLAND                       10:22.34  
 21 Matt Venanzi              JR CHEROKEE                       10:22.49  
 22 Kevan Chu                    TOMS RIVER NORTH               10:24.61  
 23 John Johnson              SO OAKCREST                       10:26.84  
 24 Mike Barbalace            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   10:29.96  
 25 Ben Dillon                FR CHERRY HILL EAST               10:31.47  
 26 Salman Khalid                ABSEGAMI                       10:32.36  
 27 Daniel Anthony            SR CLEARVIEW                      10:34.22  
 28 Rob Buzby                    SHAWNEE                        10:46.65  
 29 Kyle Eleazer              SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   10:49.88  
 30 Mark Groshev              JR VINELAND                       10:59.18  
 31 Chris McCray              SR MILLVILLE                      11:00.92  
 32 Robert Kertz              JR EGG HARBOR                     11:03.31  
 33 Cole Knaster              SO EASTERN                        11:05.16  
 34 Steven Rabel              JR MAINLAND                       11:11.27  
 35 Joe DiFilippo             FR SOUTHERN                       11:22.56  
 36 Dayron Brown              SO MILLVILLE                      11:23.62  
 37 Ken Worth                 FR ABSEGAMI                       11:31.55  
 38 Colin Brennan                TOMS RIVER NORTH               11:33.99  
 -- Marquis Cox               SO LENAPE                               DQ  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken                
Group Meters: * 13.70  1986        Tony Kiello,Brick Twp &, 97 Scott McGray,Cam
 S Sec Yards: $ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken, 76 Gary Moore,
S Sec Meters: # 13.40  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden &, 01 Dwight Ruff,Camde
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darren McCluskey          SR CHEROKEE                          14.63q  5 
  2 Stephen Adkisson          JR OAKCREST                          14.81q  4 
  3 Syid Evans-White          JR OAKCREST                          14.85q  1 
  4 Ozzie McIntosh            SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.06q  3 
  5 Jordan Hovington          SR EASTERN                           15.13q  1 
  6 Tope Agabalogun           SR EGG HARBOR                        15.18q  5 
  7 Arthur Ashton             JR WASHINGTON                        15.34q  5 
  8 Isaiah Campbell           SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.40q  2 
  9 Aaron Wilson              JR OAKCREST                          15.41   4 
 10 Steven Morgan             SO EGG HARBOR                        15.42   1 
 11 John Cruz                    TOMS RIVER NORTH                  15.46   3 
 12 Christopher Moore         SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      15.75   3 
 13 Darius Merriweather       JR EASTERN                           15.82   4 
 14 AJ Taylor                    ABSEGAMI                          15.84   2 
 15 Deavon Cottman            JR MILLVILLE                         15.86   2 
 16 Christian Castro          SO VINELAND                          15.89   2 
 17 Desmond Garris            JR EGG HARBOR                        15.94   5 
 18 Vincent Chen              JR CLEARVIEW                         15.96   1 
 19 Mark Burwell              SR EASTERN                           16.02   5 
 20 Matt Verde                   TOMS RIVER NORTH                  16.04   5 
 21 larry floyd               JR WASHINGTON                        16.23   6 
 22 Edward North              SR CLEARVIEW                         16.46   1 
 23 Josh Cassady              SR MILLVILLE                         16.65   3 
 24 Tyler Sheilds             SO CLEARVIEW                         16.70   2 
 25 Jordan Ashley             JR WASHINGTON                        16.72   6 
 26 Toure Douglas             SO VINELAND                          16.78   3 
 27 Shane Walsh               JR MAINLAND                          16.81   4 
 28 William Poley             SO MILLVILLE                         16.82   4 
 29 Jack Woolston             JR MAINLAND                          17.06   2 
 30 Steve White               SR SOUTHERN                          17.20   4 
 31 Matthew Nycz              JR SOUTHERN                          17.26   3 
 32 Michael Williams          SO LENAPE                            17.34   3 
 33 Obinna Onwuka             SR MAINLAND                          17.47   5 
 34 Ryan McCallson            SO LENAPE                            17.51   2 
 35 Dante Urso                   TOMS RIVER NORTH                  17.78   4 
 36 Ronny Ott, Jr             SR SOUTHERN                          18.18   1 
 37 Robert Tweer              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.21   5 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken                
Group Meters: * 13.70  1986        Tony Kiello,Brick Twp &, 97 Scott McGray,Cam
 S Sec Yards: $ 13.60  1976        &1977 Dave Still, Pennsauken, 76 Gary Moore,
S Sec Meters: # 13.40  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden &, 01 Dwight Ruff,Camde
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darren McCluskey          SR CHEROKEE               14.63      14.52   10   
  2 Stephen Adkisson          JR OAKCREST               14.81      14.78    8   
  3 Ozzie McIntosh            SR CHERRY HILL EAST       15.06      14.91    6   
  4 Syid Evans-White          JR OAKCREST               14.85      15.00    4   
  5 Jordan Hovington          SR EASTERN                15.13      15.12    2   
  6 Arthur Ashton             JR WASHINGTON             15.34      15.15    1   
  7 Isaiah Campbell           SR CHERRY HILL EAST       15.40      15.36  
  8 Tope Agabalogun           SR EGG HARBOR             15.18      15.53  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 37.80  1979        Mark Dickerson (330y), Willingboro          
Group Meters: * 52.24  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow Township              
 S Sec Yards: $ 37.80  1979        Mark Dickerson (330y), Willingboro          
S Sec Meters: # 51.00  2001        Dwight Ruff, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Phillips           JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  56.78   5  10   
  2 Matt Verde                   TOMS RIVER NORTH                  56.91   5   8   
  3 Arthur Ashton             JR WASHINGTON                        58.38   5   6   
  4 Syid Evans-White          JR OAKCREST                          58.54   5   4   
  5 tyler stumm               JR WASHINGTON                        58.57   5   2   
  6 Darius Merriweather       JR EASTERN                           58.74   3   1   
  7 Jason Brockman            SR CHEROKEE                          58.75   3 
  8 larry floyd               JR WASHINGTON                        59.12   4 
  9 Tyler Sheilds             SO CLEARVIEW                         59.27   4 
 10 AJ Taylor                    ABSEGAMI                          59.60   5 
 11 Marc Varvaro              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   59.74   3 
 12 Edward North              SR CLEARVIEW                         59.99   3 
 13 Anthony Rihn              JR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:00.10   3 
 14 Christian Castro          SO VINELAND                        1:00.25   4 
 15 Vincent Chen              JR CLEARVIEW                       1:00.29   3 
 16 Jordan Hovington          SR EASTERN                         1:00.46   4 
 17 Andrew Henry              SO EGG HARBOR                      1:01.06   4 
 18 Barry Fitzgerald          JR CHEROKEE                        1:01.37   2 
 19 Robert Tweer              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:01.48   2 
 20 Stephen Adkisson          JR OAKCREST                        1:01.59   5 
 21 Deavon Cottman            JR MILLVILLE                       1:01.69   4 
 22 Sean Groh                 SR CHEROKEE                        1:02.25   2 
 23 Steven Morgan             SO EGG HARBOR                      1:02.73   2 
 24 Chase Toliver             SO OAKCREST                        1:02.74   5 
 25 John Furlong                 SOUTHERN                        1:02.78   1 
 26 Maruba Harris             JR VINELAND                        1:03.38   4 
 27 Morgan Rana               JR SOUTHERN                        1:03.39   2 
 28 Michael Lewis             SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:03.40   2 
 29 Alexander Barnish         JR EASTERN                         1:03.80   3 
 30 Jack Woolston             JR MAINLAND                        1:04.02   2 
 31 Shane Walsh               JR MAINLAND                        1:04.65   2 
 32 Josh Cassady              SR MILLVILLE                       1:04.78   4 
 33 William Poley             SO MILLVILLE                       1:05.05   1 
 34 Kyle Bryant               SO CHERRY HILL EAST                1:05.14   3 
 35 Michael Williams          SO LENAPE                          1:05.58   1 
 36 Ryan McCallson            SO LENAPE                          1:08.97   1 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
===================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 3:21.47  5/25/2007   Eastern, Eastern Regional                 
                         S Greer, B Smith, B Ringgold, S Gonnet            
Group Meters: * 3:16.80  2002        Vineland                                  
                         DaleColeman,ShannonSherrer,MarcusLee,Schaf.Sherrer
 S Sec Yards: $ 3:22.10  1976        Rancocas Valley/78 Toms RIver North, Perry
                         Stevenson,Harkins,Robinson,Ortega/Jones,Terterian,
S Sec Meters: # 3:16.80  2001        Willingboro&02 Vineland, Lee, Sch Sherrer 
                         Muhammed,Scott,Levinson,Lewis/Colelman,Sha Sherrer
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CHERRY HILL EAST                                             3:24.37   2  10   
     1) Kevin Barry SO                  2) Marcus Phillips JR             
     3) Brad Krell JR                   4) Alex Reber JR                  
  2 OAKCREST                                                     3:24.71   2   8   
     1) Jon Padilla SR                  2) Jorge Zarate SR                
     3) Justin Veltri JR                4) Fabian Santiago JR             
  3 CHEROKEE                                                     3:27.29   2   6   
     1) Brandon Rapp JR                 2) Tyler Somers SR                
     3) Ross Staudt JR                  4) Drew Viscidy JR                
  4 WASHINGTON                                                   3:28.91   2   4   
     1) Arthur Ashton JR                2) tyler stumm JR                 
     3) larry porter JR                 4) jon feigin SR                  
  5 WILLIAMSTOWN                                                 3:29.88   2   2   
     1) Derek Utz SR                    2) Michael Lewis SR               
     3) Ayodeji Folarin SO              4) Mike Abrams SO                 
  6 ABSEGAMI                                                     3:30.71   2   1   
     1) AJ Taylor                       2) Kyle Wiggins                   
     3) Sean Ahern                      4) Jared Ganiel                   
  7 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                             3:32.90   2 
     1) Matt Verde                      2) Anthony Yarde                  
     3) Tyler Pinto                     4) Scott Bestreski                
  8 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                            3:32.96   1 
     1) Daniel Gonzalez SR              2) Abe Gonzalez SO                
     3) Kevin Barreau                   4) Rob Dengel SO                  
  9 LENAPE                                                       3:33.86   1 
     1) Dallas Penny JR                 2) Jordan Liebling SO             
     3) Zakee Crudup JR                 4) Anias Welcome SO               
 10 TOMS RIVER EAST                                              3:36.36   1 
     1) Devin Kennedy JR                2) Matthew Guarini JR             
     3) Chris Keghilian SR              4) Tristan Geiger SO              
 11 CLEARVIEW                                                    3:42.49   1 
     1) Tyler Sheilds SO                2) Edward North SR                
     3) Ryan Parker SR                  4) William Dolan FR               
 -- EGG HARBOR                                                        DQ   1 
 -- EASTERN REGIONAL                                                  DQ   1 

Boys High Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @  6-02  5/25/2007   Keenan Bell, Oakcrest                       
Group Meters: *  7-02  1999        Robert Jordan, Millville                    
S Sec Meters: #  7-02  1999        Robert Jordan, Millville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AJ Vance                  JR EGG HARBOR                      6-06.00@  10   
  2 Amar Parekh                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                6-04.00@   8   
  3 Andrew Athias             SR CHERRY HILL EAST                6-00.00    6   
  4 Daniel Jefferson          SO OAKCREST                        6-00.00    4   
  5 Kenny Summerset           SR MILLVILLE                       6-00.00    2   
  6 tyler stumm               JR WASHINGTON                      6-00.00    1   
  7 Dylan Staknis                TOMS RIVER NORTH                5-10.00  
  7 Adrian Adams              JR TRITON                          5-10.00  
  7 Avery Walker              SO EASTERN                         5-10.00  
  7 Jared Dalponte            SO OAKCREST                        5-10.00  
  7 Deontai Thomas            SR OAKCREST                        5-10.00  
 13 Jared Athias              SO CHERRY HILL EAST                5-10.00  
 13 Matt Gilsenan                TOMS RIVER NORTH                5-10.00  
 -- Jared Ganiel                 ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Ryan North                JR SOUTHERN                             NH  
 -- Jordan Ashley             JR WASHINGTON                           NH  
 -- Toure Douglas             SO VINELAND                             NH  
 -- Joe Diorio                SR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Lyair Green               JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Ken Doughty               SO EGG HARBOR                           NH  

Boys Pole Vault Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 13-06  5/25/2007   Rick Villanova, Toms River North            
Group Meters: * 15-00  2003        Carl Stuart, Toms River East                
S Sec Meters: # 15-07  1991        Brandon Kurtz, Absegami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Jeffers               SR TRITON                         14-00.00@  10   
  2 Brian Banks               SR EASTERN                        13-06.00@   8   
  3 Aidan Sokolov             SR MILLVILLE                      13-06.00@   6   
  4 Sean Prinkey              SR LENAPE                         13-06.00@   4   
  5 Remy Kahn                 SR CHERRY HILL EAST               12-06.00    1.50
  5 Zach Winters                 SHAWNEE                        12-06.00    1.50
  7 Simon Vuong               SR OAKCREST                       12-06.00  
  8 Tyler Valeo                  TOMS RIVER NORTH               12-06.00  
  9 Michael Necky             JR EASTERN                        12-06.00  
 10 Liam Dingman              SR EGG HARBOR                     12-00.00  
 10 Alex Gigger               SR LENAPE                         12-00.00  
 10 Albert Villaluna          JR EGG HARBOR                     12-00.00  
 13 Billy Fursin              SR OAKCREST                       11-06.00  
 13 Cesar Dash                SO TRITON                         11-06.00  
 13 Dylan Bennett             SO SOUTHERN                       11-06.00  
 -- Brian Stolz                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                     NH  
 -- Malik Montilla            SO MAINLAND                             NH  
 -- Evan Buffo                JR TRITON                               NH  
 -- Joseph Sutor              SO MAINLAND                             NH  
 -- Robert Sockwell           SR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Cody Gage                 JR VINELAND                             NH  
 -- Eric Mudge                JR CHEROKEE                             NH  
 -- Alex Tuttle               JR MILLVILLE                            NH  
 -- Brandon Pomykacz          JR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Ben Balesteri             SO EGG HARBOR                           NH  
 -- Bill Bartolome            FR WILLIAMSTOWN                         NH  
 -- Zack Torok                SO WASHINGTON                           NH  
 -- Lamont Carson             JR ATLANTIC CITY                        NH  
 -- Avraham Groen             SR ATLANTIC CITY                        NH  

Boys Long Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 21-10.50  5/25/2007   Chris Steliga, Cherokee                  
Group Meters: * 25-01.50  1990        Gerard Reynolds, Willingboro             
S Sec Meters: # 25-01.25  1990        Gerard Reynolds, Willingboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reginald Morton           JR OAKCREST                       23-07.25@  10   
  2 Brian Winchester          SR VINELAND                       22-08.50@   8   
  3 Desmond Garris            JR EGG HARBOR                     22-02.50@   6   
  4 Andrew Athias             SR CHERRY HILL EAST               22-02.25@   4   
  5 David Kargbo              SR CLEARVIEW                      21-07.75    2   
  6 Dylan Staknis                TOMS RIVER NORTH               21-07.00    1   
  7 Jon Padilla               SR OAKCREST                       21-06.50  
  8 Jared Ganiel                 ABSEGAMI                       21-03.00  
  9 Ryan North                JR SOUTHERN                       21-00.50  
 10 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE                      20-11.50  
 11 Mikhail Micheaux          FR EASTERN                        20-08.75  
 12 Reed Rech                    SHAWNEE                        20-06.50  
 13 Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH               20-04.25  
 13 larry floyd               JR WASHINGTON                     20-04.25  
 15 Matthew Nycz              JR SOUTHERN                       20-00.00  
 15 Kenny Summerset           SR MILLVILLE                      20-00.00  
 17 Devin Kennedy             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                19-10.50  
 18 Sam brown                 SO WASHINGTON                     19-10.25  
 19 Evan Polekoff             SR CHERRY HILL EAST               19-09.50  
 20 Chris Keghilian           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                19-09.25  
 21 Martin Stephens           SO EGG HARBOR                     19-03.25  
 22 Lyair Green               JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   19-02.75  
 23 Harry Ulmer               SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   19-01.75  
 24 Anthony Tobia             SO TOMS RIVER EAST                19-01.00  
 24 Jordan Ashley             JR WASHINGTON                     19-01.00  
 26 Amar Parekh                  TOMS RIVER NORTH               19-00.50  
 27 Kyle White                SO SOUTHERN                       18-11.00  
 28 Kevin Lynch               JR CLEARVIEW                      18-05.50  
 29 Kenon Jenkins             SR CHEROKEE                       17-09.75  
 30 Andrew Webb               JR CHEROKEE                       17-04.25  

Boys Triple Jump Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 44-06.75  5/25/2007   Raimundo Leach, Oakcrest                 
Group Meters: *    45-09  5/27/2005   Desmond Hamilton, Pennsauken             
S Sec Meters: #    45-09  5/27/2005   Desmond Hamilton, Pennsauken             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan North                JR SOUTHERN                       44-10.50@  10   
  2 Darnell Charles           JR OAKCREST                       44-05.00    8   
  3 Tope Agabalogun           SR EGG HARBOR                     44-04.50    6   
  4 Brian Winchester          SR VINELAND                       44-01.00    4   
  5 Jon Padilla               SR OAKCREST                       43-04.00    2   
  6 Chase Toliver             SO OAKCREST                       43-00.50    1   
  7 David Kargbo              SR CLEARVIEW                      43-00.25  
  8 MACH Jackson                 ABSEGAMI                       42-08.00  
  9 Dylan Staknis                TOMS RIVER NORTH               42-01.75  
 10 Desmond Garris            JR EGG HARBOR                     42-00.25  
 11 Kevin Barreau                SOUTHERN                       41-11.50  
 12 Shawn Informe             JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   41-07.00  
 13 Derek Utz                 SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   41-04.50  
 14 Josh Cassady              SR MILLVILLE                      40-06.75  
 15 Reed Rech                    SHAWNEE                        40-05.25  
 16 Steven Morgan             SO EGG HARBOR                     40-01.50  
 17 tyler stumm               JR WASHINGTON                     40-00.50  
 18 Darren McCluskey          SR CHEROKEE                       39-11.00  
 19 Evan Polekoff             SR CHERRY HILL EAST               39-10.50  
 20 Chris Keghilian           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                39-09.75  
 21 Kenon Jenkins             SR CHEROKEE                       39-07.50  
 22 Matthew Nycz              JR SOUTHERN                       39-02.50  
 23 Jordan Ashley             JR WASHINGTON                     38-11.50  
 24 Roland Morgan             JR VINELAND                       38-03.50  
 25 Anias Welcome             SO LENAPE                         37-10.00  
 -- William Poley             SO MILLVILLE                            ND  
 -- Rolono Bromell               TOMS RIVER NORTH                     ND  

Boys Shot Put Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 56-07.75  5/25/2007   Vinnie Elardo, Lacey Twp.                
Group Meters: *    62-02  1984        Jim Gilligan, Toms River East            
S Sec Meters: # 64-04.25  1998        John Kalnas, Paulsboro                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kofi Yamoah               SO EGG HARBOR                     51-02.50   10   
  2 Curtis Fitzpatrick        SO EGG HARBOR                     50-00.25    8   
  3 Dondre Brown              SR MAINLAND                       47-10.00    6   
  4 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE                      47-09.50    4   
  5 James Plummer             SO EGG HARBOR                     46-10.50    2   
  6 Ryan Lawrence             SR WASHINGTON                     46-04.50    1   
  7 Nick Canavos              SR LENAPE                         45-01.75  
  8 James Canfield            SR LENAPE                         43-04.00  
  9 Dante Smith               SR OAKCREST                       43-02.00  
 10 Jeremy Wilson             SR MILLVILLE                      43-00.25  
 11 Erik Fechtold             SR MAINLAND                       42-09.25  
 12 David Jannarone           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                41-09.00  
 13 Ramon Osbourne            JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   41-06.50  
 14 Michael Montemurro        FR EASTERN                        40-10.50  
 15 Fernando Perez            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                40-06.25  
 16 Benjamin Henderson        SO VINELAND                       40-04.75  
 17 Nick Karamanos               TOMS RIVER NORTH               40-04.50  
 18 Jason Rudd                JR TOMS RIVER EAST                40-03.50  
 19 Ryan Tyther               JR EASTERN                        39-10.25  
 20 john lee                  SR WASHINGTON                     39-08.50  
 21 Mike Conway               SO CHEROKEE                       39-01.25  
 22 Isaiah Milligan-Smith     SO CHERRY HILL EAST               38-04.00  
 23 Larry Arellano            SR SOUTHERN                       38-03.75  
 24 Kelly Johnson             SR OAKCREST                       38-00.50  
 25 andrew zabarowski         JR WASHINGTON                     37-04.00  
 26 Josh Garrett              JR MILLVILLE                      36-00.00  
 27 Christian Congdon         JR CLEARVIEW                      34-00.50  
 28 Jarrett Edelman           SO CLEARVIEW                      33-09.50  
 29 Ian Parr                  FR VINELAND                       27-02.00  
 -- Aidan Ryan                SO LENAPE                               ND  
 -- Brandon Bell              SO OAKCREST                             ND  

Boys Discus Throw Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 168-10  5/25/2007   Patrick Park, Toms River South             
Group Meters: * 198-00  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
S Sec Meters: # 198-00  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Schneider          JR EASTERN                          139-11   10   
  2 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE                        139-04    8   
  3 Andrew Dodimead           JR OAKCREST                         138-00    6   
  4 Ryan Lawrence             SR WASHINGTON                       135-06    4   
  5 Eric Wiafe                SO EGG HARBOR                       133-08    2   
  6 James Plummer             SO EGG HARBOR                       133-04    1   
  7 Gilligan Greenlow         FR TOMS RIVER EAST                  132-07  
  8 Kofi Yamoah               SO EGG HARBOR                       128-02  
  9 Chris Albono                 SOUTHERN                         125-06  
 10 Johnny Jackson            JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 123-05  
 11 Nicholas Suriano             SHAWNEE                          123-00  
 12 Jahlil Johnson            JR MILLVILLE                        121-02  
 13 Jason Rudd                JR TOMS RIVER EAST                  120-02  
 14 DeShaun Washington        SR OAKCREST                         116-06  
 15 Donald Kneisel            JR MAINLAND                         115-08  
 16 Chandler Stryler          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                  115-06  
 17 Isaiah Baylor             FR TRITON                           110-03  
 18 Alex Parente              JR LENAPE                           109-07  
 18 Michael Gill              JR EASTERN                          109-07  
 20 Brian Stolz                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                 108-05  
 21 Alex Griffin              SR OAKCREST                         107-10  
 22 Kyle Kirschner            JR TRITON                           107-06  
 23 john lee                  SR WASHINGTON                       106-02  
 23 Nick Canavos              SR LENAPE                           106-02  
 25 Alex Groetsch             JR VINELAND                         105-07  
 26 Benjamin Henderson        SO VINELAND                         102-02  
 27 Frantz Felix              JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 101-02  
 28 Isaiah Milligan-Smith     SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 100-05  
 29 Nick Karamanos               TOMS RIVER NORTH                  99-06  
 30 Nolan Vance                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                  94-01  
 31 Sukwinder Singh           JR LENAPE                            87-02  
 32 albert barbuto            FR WASHINGTON                        87-01  
 33 Ian Parr                  FR VINELAND                          83-10  
 -- Jarrett Edelman           SO CLEARVIEW                            ND  
 -- Jacob Stone               JR CLEARVIEW                            ND  
 -- Dondre Brown              SR MAINLAND                             ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Gr 4
================================================================================
 Group Yards: @ 188-03  5/25/2007   Felix Roman, Pennsauken                    
Group Meters: * 216-09  1969        Greg Garaci, Vineland                      
S Sec Meters: # 219-08  1968        Ron Thompson, Collingswood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Forbes             SR WILLIAMSTOWN                     190-00@  10   
  2 Sean Viereck              SR EASTERN                          160-00    8   
  3 Joe McCarthy-Moore        SR CHEROKEE                         157-04    6   
  4 Brandon Skeie             SR SOUTHERN                         156-02    4   
  5 Stephen Adkisson          JR OAKCREST                         154-00    2   
  6 Dan Hadedorny             JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 153-06    1   
  7 Andrew Castellano            TOMS RIVER NORTH                 150-02  
  8 Kyle Kirschner            JR TRITON                           148-06  
  9 Joe Krulikowski           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                     147-07  
 10 Gilberto Aristy           FR EGG HARBOR                       143-02  
 11 Ken Doughty               SO EGG HARBOR                       143-00  
 12 Chayanne Cuevas           JR VINELAND                         138-00  
 13 Dashawn Scurry            SR MILLVILLE                        137-04  
 14 Evan Rosenberg               CHEROKEE                         135-10  
 15 Tyler Drob                SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 135-00  
 16 Chris Andujar                ABSEGAMI                         134-08  
 17 Sean Prinkey              SR LENAPE                           129-10  
 18 Nick Fuzer                SR LENAPE                           129-08  
 19 Rashon Sorrell            SO MILLVILLE                        129-01  
 20 Nicholas Conner           SO MAINLAND                         129-00  
 21 Matt Celano                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                 128-08  
 22 Josh Flowers              SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 128-06  
 23 Oscar Damminger           JR CLEARVIEW                        127-10  
 23 Erik Fechtold             SR MAINLAND                         127-10  
 25 Eric Newman               JR CLEARVIEW                        125-11  
 26 Thomas Weimmer            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                  123-09  
 27 John Bianco               SO TOMS RIVER EAST                  122-08  
 28 Henry Tran                FR OAKCREST                         121-03  
 29 Ronald Waters             FR TOMS RIVER EAST                  120-00  
 30 Kieran Bibbs              JR EASTERN                          119-10  
 31 James Plummer             SO EGG HARBOR                       117-01  
 32 Aaron Wilson              JR OAKCREST                         115-08  
 33 christian salera          SR WASHINGTON                       114-04  
 34 Joe Garback               JR WASHINGTON                       110-03  
 35 Tom Scherzer                 SOUTHERN                         107-08  
 36 Frank Sauselein           SR EASTERN                          106-09  
 37 Nolan Vance                  TOMS RIVER NORTH                 106-00  
 38 Austin Golub              SR CHEROKEE                         104-06  

                Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea                     116        2) Winslow Township           63.50
    3) Timber Creek                58        4) Kingsway                   56   
    5) Central Regional            45        6) Toms River South           23   
    7) Lacey                       21        8) Hammonton                  20   
    9) Seneca                      16       10) CUMBERLAND                 15.50
   11) Moorestown                  15       11) Pemberton                  15   
   13) Brick Township              12       14) Highland Regional          11   
   15) Burlington Township          5       16) Ocean City                  4   

                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     107        2) Southern Regional          86   
    3) Williamstown                49        3) MILLVILLE                  49   
    5) Washington                  44        6) Shawnee                    34   
    7) Cherokee                    32        8) Egg Harbor                 20   
    9) Atlantic City               16        9) Clearview                  16   
   11) Toms River North            11       12) Vineland                   10   
   13) Mainland                     7       14) Eastern Regional            4   
   14) Toms River East              4       16) Triton                      3   
   17) Absegami                     2       17) Oakcrest                    2   

                 Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Timber Creek               142        2) Lacey                      62   
    3) Delsea                      53.50     4) Burlington Township        40   
    5) Kingsway                    32        6) Toms River South           26   
    6) CUMBERLAND                  26        8) Ocean City                 20.50
    9) Highland Regional           19       10) Moorestown                 15   
   11) Central Regional            13       12) Winslow Township           11   
   12) Seneca                      11       12) WILSON, WOODROW            11   
   15) Pinelands                   10       16) Cherry Hill West            2   
   16) Pemberton                    2                                           

                 Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                   125        2) Egg Harbor                 52   
    3) CHERRY HILL EAST            49.50     4) Washington                 43   
    5) Cherokee                    42        6) Williamstown               34   
    7) Eastern Regional            29        8) Southern Regional          21   
    8) Vineland                    21       10) MILLVILLE                  20   
   11) Triton                      19       12) Toms River North           17   
   13) Lenape                      10       14) Mainland                    6   
   15) Shawnee                      3.50    16) Clearview                   2   
   16) Absegami                     2
Advertisements