Cherokee Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2011 01:32 AM
                  South Jersey Rosters - 5/3/2011 to 6/1/2011                  
                             South Jersey Rosters                              
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strohmeier, Kerry            Southern                          13.09  13 
  2 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                           13.32  12 
  3 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic                   13.33  13 
  4 Wilcox, D'Yana               Bths                              13.46  13 
  5 Campbell, Advia              Lenape                            13.49  13 
  6 Timmons, Kaylynne            Paul VI                           13.60  11 
  7 Jeffries, Elisse             Southern                          13.61  12 
  8 Slocum, Aliyah               Oakcrest                          13.72   8 
  9 Roberts, Cynthia             Lenape                            13.77  10 
 10 Myers, Miranda               WashingtonTwp                     13.81  12 
 11 Franciosa, Alex              Paul VI                           13.86  12 
 12 Speller, Destiny             Paul VI                           13.88  12 
 13 Lewkowicz, Jeanne            Toms River North                  13.92   6 
 14 Price-Perry, Aliyah          Eastern                           14.03  11 
 15 Fussell, Dajau               Camden Catholic                   14.05  10 
 16 Ma, Joanna                   Lenape                            14.06  13 
 17 Tull, Mckinley               Eastern                           14.13  11 
 18 Honhn, Allison               Toms River North                  14.16   9 
 19 Iamurri, Julia               Cherokee                          14.27   9 
 20 Thompson, Brielle            Eastern                           14.30   8 
 21 Constant, Imani              Lenape                            14.33  12 
 22 Crawford, Shana              Triton                            14.37  10 
 23 Etuke, Zoe                   CCHS                              14.41   7 
 24 diawara, halima              Toms River North                  14.45   6 
 25 Lavell, Chloe                Lenape                            14.46  13 
 26 McGlinn, Kathleen            Cherry Hill West                  14.51   8 
 27 Schultz, Sarah               B Town                            14.55  10 
 28 McBride, Erin                Cherry Hill West                  14.65   8 
 29 Jenkins, Najee               Bths                              14.73  10 
 30 Johansson, Emma              Eastern                           14.74   8 
 31 Hansson, Tyanna              Toms River North                  14.75   5 
 31 Herrington, AmberLee         Bths                              14.75  11 
 33 Reaves, Jasmine              Oakcrest                          14.81   9 
 33 Hess, Rachel                 Eastern                           14.81   5 
 35 bromlow, sara                Toms River North                  14.82   6 
 36 Morris, iman                 Bths                              14.84  11 
 37 Henderson, Dionia            Bths                              14.85   7 
 38 Shute, Samantha              Eastern                           14.88   4 
 39 Mutazz, Ayanna-Tamar         Bths                              14.89  11 
 40 Chisholm, Lauren             Eastern                           14.91   4 
 41 Ge, Allison                  B Town                            14.92   9 
 42 Ip, Tiffany                  Braves                            15.01  10 
 43 farina, sam                  Toms River North                  15.13   3 
 44 Strohmeier, Kaitlyn          Southern                          15.14   8 
 45 Fogliano, Tanya              Cherry Hill West                  15.16   7 
 46 McCall-Parks, Ashea          Oakcrest                          15.27   6 
 47 Clermeus, Isabelle           Triton                            15.32   6 
 48 Guevara, Alheli              Oakcrest                          15.43   5 
 49 McBride, Marissa             Triton                            15.44   5 
 50 Raphael, Angela              Braves                            15.53   5 

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Strohmeier, Kerry            Southern                          27.09  12 
  2 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic                   27.52  12 
  3 Fraction, Lexie              WashingtonTwp                     27.77  11 
  4 Phillips, Becca              Southern                          28.15  12 
  5 Jeffries, Elisse             Southern                          28.48  12 
  6 Ma, Joanna                   Lenape                            29.24  12 
  7 Fussell, Dajau               Camden Catholic                   29.36   9 
  8 Blackwell, Anjane            Oakcrest                          29.46  11 
  9 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                          29.47  10 
 10 Burns, Samantha              Southern                          29.51  11 
 11 Smith, Shayla                WashingtonTwp                     29.61   4 
 12 Harrison, Ashley             Cherokee                          29.74  10 
 13 Peppler, Madison             B Town                            29.76   6 
 14 Charles, Aliya               Southern                          29.86  10 
 15 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest                          29.90  10 
 16 Myland, Michelle             Braves                            29.92   2 
 17 Iamurri, Julia               Cherokee                          30.01   7 
 18 Myers, Miranda               WashingtonTwp                     30.12   4 
 18 Fussell, Zhane               Camden                            30.12  11 
 20 Derham, Melanie              Triton                            30.15   9 
 21 Slocum, Aliyah               Oakcrest                          30.16   8 
 22 McBride, Erin                Cherry Hill West                  30.18   4 
 23 Smiley, Sheneiqua            Camden                            30.49   9 
 24 Price-Perry, Aliyah          Eastern                           30.60   8 
 25 Mitchell, Camille            Oakcrest                          30.71   7 
 26 Duckett, Monique             Paul VI                           30.87   7 
 27 Schultz, Sarah               B Town                            31.17   6 
 28 Shute, Samantha              Eastern                           31.22   6 
 28 Thomas, Maya                 Camden                            31.22   8 
 30 McCall-Parks, Ashea          Oakcrest                          31.46   7 
 31 Hess, Rachel                 Eastern                           31.53   5 
 32 Rabinowitz, Allie            Cherokee                          31.54   6 
 33 Strohmeier, Kaitlyn          Southern                          31.60  11 
 34 Reaves, Jasmine              Oakcrest                          31.68   9 
 35 Munoz, Miliagros             Cherry Hill West                  31.93   4 
 36 Clementi, Alison             Eastern                           32.05   3 
 37 Fence, Erin                  Southern                          32.16   8 
 38 Ritter, Cassidy              B Town                            32.24   5 
 39 Bellamy, Pearis              Cherokee                          32.35   6 
 39 Watson, Keiana               Maple Shade                       32.35   5 
 41 Bhatt, Prathana              Braves                            32.40   2 
 42 Guevara, Alheli              Oakcrest                          32.53   3 
 43 Ip, Tiffany                  Braves                            32.72   3 
 44 Crockett, Kaitlyn            B Town                            32.78   5 
 45 Mohr, Samantha               Eastern                           32.80   3 
 46 McGlinn, Kathleen            Cherry Hill West                  33.10   8 
 47 Harmer, Cathrine             Southern                          33.23   7 
 48 Seddon, Christine            Southern                          33.79   9 
 49 Woods, Clara                 Cherry Hill West                  34.14   3 
 50 Raphael, Angela              Braves                            34.21   1 
 50 Kelley, Melissa              Braves                            34.21   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                         1:01.91   8 
  2 Muraczewski, Courtney        Southern                        1:02.88   8 
  3 Siler, Shakara               B Town                          1:04.67   7 
  4 diawara, halima              Toms River North                1:04.77   4 
  5 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest                        1:05.14   8 
  6 Johnson, Monet               Lenape                          1:05.35   8 
  7 Ecker, Leigh Ann             Cherokee                        1:05.59   7 
  8 Harrison, Ashley             Cherokee                        1:05.80   7 
  9 Jeffries, Elisse             Southern                        1:06.42   6 
 10 Fussell, Zhane               Camden                          1:06.78   5 
 11 Peppler, Madison             B Town                          1:06.94   5 
 12 Charles, Aliya               Southern                        1:07.09   5 
 13 Hunter, Amanda               Eastern                         1:07.10   6 
 14 Labastida, Raquel            Braves                          1:07.59   4 
 15 Tkachuk, Jaqueline           CCHS                            1:07.84   4 
 16 Kalberer, Meredith           Eastern                         1:07.93   3 
 17 joynt, Madeleine             Toms River North                1:08.23   8 
 18 Tull, Mckinley               Eastern                         1:08.90   6 
 19 Shute, Samantha              Eastern                         1:08.97   4 
 20 Sanzone, Brianna             Toms River North                1:08.98   6 
 21 Strohmeier, Kaitlyn          Southern                        1:09.00   4 
 22 Bergin, Alison               Southern                        1:09.03   4 
 23 Porter, Brittany             WashingtonTwp                   1:09.24   3 
 24 Clementi, Alison             Eastern                         1:10.48   3 
 25 Hanlon, Maggie               Toms River North                1:10.86   5 
 26 Walls, Charwayne             Camden                          1:10.92   8 
 27 bromlow, sara                Toms River North                1:11.27   5 
 28 Smiley, Sheneiqua            Camden                          1:12.91   3 
 29 Thomas, Maya                 Camden                          1:13.74   5 
 30 farina, sam                  Toms River North                1:14.15   2 
 31 martone, julia               Toms River North                1:14.33   3 
 32 Ahmed, Tabiya                Eastern                         1:16.08   2 
 33 Dougherty, Kacey             Triton                          1:16.97   2 
 34 trioisi, jill                Toms River North                1:18.73   1 
 35 Oller, Amanda                WashingtonTwp                   1:18.98   3 
 36 johnson, melissa             Toms River North                1:19.63   1 
 37 Colassi, Rachel              WashingtonTwp                   1:20.88   2 
 38 heller, christina            Toms River North                1:21.03   1 
 39 Sharkey, Keli                WashingtonTwp                   1:21.62   2 
 40 Cooper, Julia                WashingtonTwp                   1:23.33   2 
 41 kasyan, emily                Toms River North                1:25.47   1 
 42 glassheim, Alexandra         Toms River North                1:25.62   1 
 43 khan, miriam                 Toms River North                1:33.99   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muraczewski, Courtney        Southern                        2:24.47  
  2 Kopec, Olivia                Lenape                          2:24.62  
  3 Jelks, Kiara                 Lenape                          2:27.98  
  4 Stanley, Brooke              Lenape                          2:31.06  
  5 wilhelm, carly               Toms River North                2:35.55  
  6 Maiolino, Meghan             WashingtonTwp                   2:35.84  
  7 Santarpia, Christina         Toms River North                2:38.20  
  8 Sanzone, Brianna             Toms River North                2:38.54  
  9 Stoner, Nicolette            Lenape                          2:38.66  
 10 Londreqan, Annie             Lenape                          2:39.66  
 11 Wilson, Samantha             Eastern                         2:39.96  
 12 Kagel, Alison                WashingtonTwp                   2:40.30  
 13 Smolyn, Jennifer             Southern                        2:40.50  
 14 Melchionne, Megan            Southern                        2:40.84  
 15 Derham, Melanie              Triton                          2:41.22  
 16 Amariti, Julia               Cherokee                        2:41.83  
 17 Werth, Julia                 Cherokee                        2:42.82  
 18 Kalberer, Meredith           Eastern                         2:43.18  
 19 Lewkowicz, Jeanne            Toms River North                2:43.43  
 20 Walters, Melinda             WashingtonTwp                   2:43.49  
 21 Skolozdra, Ashley            Lenape                          2:44.47  
 22 george, kaitlyn              Toms River North                2:45.04  
 23 Hiester, Stephanie           Paul VI                         2:45.51  
 24 McGinley, Elizabeth          Lenape                          2:48.38  
 25 Barton, Jenna                Lenape                          2:49.17  
 26 Davidson, Lauren             Eastern                         2:50.79  
 27 Bergin, Alison               Southern                        2:53.10  
 28 Charles, Aliya               Southern                        2:53.38  
 29 Romesburg, Miranda           Braves                          2:54.45  
 30 Fraone, Jessica              Oakcrest                        2:54.47  
 31 Carey, Jessica               B Town                          2:54.58  
 32 Lavin, Alyssa                Lenape                          2:55.32  
 33 Richman, Allison             Lenape                          2:55.78  
 34 Steelman, Rachel             Oakcrest                        2:57.25  
 35 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest                        2:57.50  
 36 Maute, Grace                 Southern                        2:57.85  
 37 Doss, Jennifer               Lenape                          2:58.56  
 38 Cuiule, Cara                 Lenape                          2:58.96  
 39 martone, julia               Toms River North                2:59.05  
 40 Miller, Taylor               WashingtonTwp                   2:59.39  
 41 Walls, Charwayne             Camden                          2:59.78  
 42 Kline, Jennifer              Eastern                         3:00.54  
 43 Newman, Alexandra            Southern                        3:01.76  
 44 Grant, Jackie                Cherokee                        3:02.75  
 45 Diaz, Nancy                  Eastern                         3:03.11  
 46 Marino, Rachel               Southern                        3:04.69  
 47 Callanan, Tiffany            Toms River North                3:04.75  
 48 Ford, Cydney                 Braves                          3:04.84  
 49 Peters, Unique               Maple Shade                     3:04.96  
 50 Kehoe, Kelli                 Eastern                         3:06.22  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 wilhelm, carly               Toms River North                5:31.98  
  2 Taylor, Lexie                WashingtonTwp                   5:32.94  
  3 Henry, Meghan                Lenape                          5:36.94  
  4 Hanlon, Maggie               Toms River North                5:41.70  
  5 Londreqan, Annie             Lenape                          5:42.08  
  6 Fraone, Jessica              Oakcrest                        5:42.38  
  7 Derham, Melanie              Triton                          5:49.63  
  8 Santarpia, Christina         Toms River North                5:52.99  
  9 Rathje, Elizabeth            Eastern                         5:55.51  
 10 Vicente, Leanne              Lenape                          5:55.93  
 11 Sands, Melanie               Cherokee                        5:56.20  
 12 george, kaitlyn              Toms River North                5:59.47  
 13 Davidson, Lauren             Eastern                         6:03.35  
 14 Mohr, Samantha               Eastern                         6:06.89  
 15 Chmielinski, Jess            Cherokee                        6:10.26  
 16 Tornberg, Haley              Eastern                         6:11.17  
 17 Marino, Rachel               Southern                        6:12.37  
 18 Geller, Sydney               Cherokee                        6:12.44  
 19 Forman, Sydney               Eastern                         6:13.48  
 20 Alyounis, Malkah             Eastern                         6:18.53  
 21 Hutnik, Julia                Eastern                         6:21.89  
 22 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest                        6:24.85  
 23 Boligitz, Erin               Paul VI                         6:32.69  
 24 Tang, Josephine              Braves                          6:42.49  
 25 Henry, Lizzy                 Lenape                          6:42.97  
 26 Callanan, Tiffany            Toms River North                6:44.67  
 27 Ford, Cydney                 Braves                          6:46.03  
 28 Villegas, Yazlane            Cherry Hill West                6:47.10  
 29 Flourney, Katie              Braves                          6:47.94  
 30 Owens, Casey                 Cherry Hill West                6:50.63  
 31 Maute, Grace                 Southern                        7:01.19  
 32 Newman, Alexandra            Southern                        7:01.22  
 33 Khalid, Muniza               Braves                          7:04.85  
 34 Popko, Thea                  B Town                          7:08.12  
 35 Dorantes, Michelle           Southern                        7:10.57  
 36 Matala, Alexa                Bths                            7:26.01  
 37 Mirza, Samama                Braves                          7:35.16  
 38 Checinski, Jessica           Southern                        7:37.00  
 39 Dommaraju, Medha             B Town                          7:53.11  
 40 Kafer, Michelle              B Town                          7:54.31  
 41 Martinez, Melina             Cherry Hill West                7:58.41  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campell, Kiersten            Lenape                         13:21.63  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pero, Lea                    Southern                          17.20   5 
  2 Honhn, Allison               Toms River North                  17.62   6 
  3 Smith, Shayla                WashingtonTwp                     18.01   4 
  4 Corso, Shelby                Oakcrest                          18.11   3 
  5 bryd, tiffany                Toms River North                  18.20   5 
  6 Seddon, Christine            Southern                          18.26   5 
  7 Roberts, Cynthia             Lenape                            18.86   4 
  7 Walton, Kiah                 Bths                              18.86   3 
  9 Hansson, Tyanna              Toms River North                  19.16   6 
 10 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                  19.18   3 
 11 McBrien, Kieran              Southern                          19.22   5 
 12 Harmer, Cathrine             Southern                          19.25   4 
 13 Myland, Michelle             Braves                            19.31   4 
 14 Horner, Lauren               Bths                              19.63   4 
 15 Mitchell, Camille            Oakcrest                          20.23   2 
 16 Weiss, Leah                  Toms River North                  20.48   4 
 17 Ma, Joanna                   Lenape                            20.62   6 
 18 Edwards, Rachel              Braves                            20.64   2 
 19 Fogliano, Tanya              Cherry Hill West                  20.73   3 
 20 Constant, Imani              Lenape                            21.17   2 
 21 Hurtault, Georgine           CCHS                              21.20   1 
 22 Kelley, Melissa              Braves                            21.30   1 
 23 Porter, Brittany             WashingtonTwp                     21.36   2 
 24 Ramos, Kasandra              Oakcrest                          21.43   2 
 25 Munoz, Miliagros             Cherry Hill West                  21.59   1 
 26 Boatwright, Chelsea          Lenape                            21.60   3 
 27 Nastasi, Laura               Braves                            21.71   1 
 28 Kpa, Helen                   Triton                            21.98   1 
 29 Clermeus, Isabelle           Triton                            22.21   1 
 30 Woods, Clara                 Cherry Hill West                  29.21   3 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 bryd, tiffany                Toms River North                1:12.60   2 
  2 Walton, Kiah                 Bths                            1:13.79   3 
  3 Horner, Lauren               Bths                            1:13.87   3 
  4 McBrien, Kieran              Southern                        1:14.34   2 
  5 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                1:14.77   2 
  6 Melchionne, Megan            Southern                        1:15.43   2 
  7 joynt, Madeleine             Toms River North                1:16.00   2 
  8 Mansaray, Ramata             Cherry Hill West                1:18.15   1 
  9 Weiss, Leah                  Toms River North                1:18.47   2 
 10 Hurtault, Georgine           CCHS                            1:18.94   1 
 11 Boatwright, Chelsea          Lenape                          1:19.39   3 
 12 Borgesi, Michelle            Cherry Hill West                1:21.92   1 
 13 Buckwalter, Lauren           Cherry Hill West                1:24.95   1 
 14 Tyler, Mackenzie             Cherry Hill West                1:33.00   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington Township  'A'                                       53.63   2 
  2 Paul VI  'A'                                                   53.71   2 
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  54.56   2 
  4 Burlington Township HS  'B'                                    54.96   2 
  5 Burlington Township HS  'C'                                    56.61   2 
  6 Burlington Township HS  'A'                                    57.23   1 
  7 Calvary Christian High School  'A'                             57.67   1 
  8 Triton Regional  'A'                                           59.08   2 
  9 Absegami High School  'A'                                    1:00.63   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:55.08  
     1) Amariti, Julia                  2) Ecker, Leigh Ann               
     3) Perri, Morgan                   4) Visconti, Kristen              

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Becca              Southern                        4-10.00  
  2 Morris, iman                 Bths                            4-08.00  
  3 Hunter, Amanda               Eastern                        J4-08.00  
  4 Fence, Erin                  Southern                       J4-08.00  
  5 DiGeambeardino, Mia          Cherokee                       J4-08.00  
  6 English, Courtney            Cherokee                        4-06.00  
  7 Culmer, Kaela                Triton                         J4-06.00  
  7 Herrington, AmberLee         Bths                           J4-04.00  
  7 Rears, Erika                 Lenape                         J4-04.00  
  8 Sekeet, Katelyn              Oakcrest                        4-04.00  
  8 Fussell, Zhane               Camden                          4-04.00  
  8 Moore, Tiffany               Maple Shade                     4-04.00  
  8 Allen, Chelsea               Braves                          4-04.00  
  8 Melo, Marilyn                Cherry Hill West                4-04.00  
  8 Weiss, Megan                 Maple Shade                     4-04.00  
  8 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                4-04.00  
 17 Knight, Jasmine              Bths                            4-02.00  
 17 Slocum, Aliyah               Oakcrest                        4-02.00  
 17 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                        4-02.00  
 20 Knight, Brianna              Bths                            4-00.00  

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Samantha              Southern                        8-06.00  
  2 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                       J8-06.00  
  3 Balch, Rebecca               Moorestown                      8-00.00  
  4 Pero, Lea                    Southern                       J8-00.00  
  5 Chisholm, Lauren             Eastern                         7-06.00  
  6 Phillips, Christy            Paul VI                        J7-06.00  
  7 Abramson, Liana              Moorestown                     J7-06.00  
  8 Hamlet, Katherine            Eastern                         7-00.00  
  8 orlich, savannah             Toms River North                7-00.00  
  8 Masse, Julia                 Paul VI                         7-00.00  
  8 Ciancia, Ann                 Paul VI                         7-00.00  
  8 Meyermann, Krista            Triton                          7-00.00  
  8 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                      7-00.00  
  8 Michael, Shelby              Paul VI                         7-00.00  
 15 Shoop, Sarah                 Cherokee                        6-06.00  
 15 Kelley, Melissa              Braves                          6-06.00  
 15 Perri, Morgan                Cherokee                        6-06.00  
 18 Lynch, Bridget               Lenape                          6-00.00  
 18 Pezzano, Gianna              Paul VI                         6-00.00  
 18 Zhai, Tiffany                Lenape                          6-00.00  
 18 Gray, Christine              Triton                          6-00.00  

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sahar        Bths                           15-08.00  
  2 Phillips, Becca              Southern                       15-04.00  
  3 Burns, Samantha              Southern                       15-00.50  
  4 Chiodi, Sara                 Southern                       14-08.50  
  5 Pero, Lea                    Southern                       14-02.50  
  6 McBrien, Kieran              Southern                       14-01.00  
  7 Watts, Amy                   Cherokee                       13-10.00  
  7 Price-Perry, Aliyah          Eastern                        13-10.00  
  9 Ma, Joanna                   Lenape                         13-08.00  
  9 Blackwell, Anjane            Oakcrest                       13-08.00  
 11 Henderson, Dionia            Bths                           13-03.50  
 12 Goetze, Devon                Oakcrest                       13-00.50  
 13 Smiley, Sheneiqua            Camden                         12-10.50  
 14 Kagel, Alison                WashingtonTwp                  12-08.50  
 15 Sekeet, Katelyn              Oakcrest                       12-06.50  
 16 Lavell, Chloe                Lenape                         12-06.00  
 17 Etuke, Zoe                   CCHS                           12-05.00  
 18 Miller, Taylor               WashingtonTwp                  11-11.75  
 19 Mazzamuto, Marina            Bths                           11-10.50  
 19 Spencer, Argiea              Oakcrest                       11-10.50  
 21 Sharkey, Keli                WashingtonTwp                  11-10.00  
 22 Bellamy, Pearis              Cherokee                       11-09.00  
 23 Reibstein, Felicia           Triton                         11-05.50  
 24 McBride, Marissa             Triton                         11-02.50  
 25 Tartaglia, Mary              Maple Shade                    10-06.50  
 26 Feliciano, Idalis            Oakcrest                       10-03.50  
 27 Errichetti, Madison          CCHS                            9-06.25  

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walton, Kiah                 Bths                           33-00.50  
  2 bryd, tiffany                Toms River North               32-09.25  
  3 Chiodi, Sara                 Southern                       32-08.00  
  4 Phillips, Becca              Southern                       32-01.50  
  5 McBrien, Kieran              Southern                       31-11.00  
  6 Burns, Samantha              Southern                       31-10.25  
  7 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sahar        Bths                           31-05.25  
  8 Lewkowicz, Jeanne            Toms River North               30-11.00  
  9 Harmer, Cathrine             Southern                       29-11.50  
 10 Henderson, Dionia            Bths                           28-03.00  
 11 Steelman, Rachel             Oakcrest                       28-00.00  
 12 Etuke, Zoe                   CCHS                           27-08.00  
 13 McCall-Parks, Ashea          Oakcrest                       27-03.25  
 14 Snyder, Caroline             Oakcrest                       26-09.00  
 15 Nastasi, Laura               Braves                         25-11.50  
 16 Tkachuk, Jaqueline           CCHS                           25-09.50  
 17 Errichetti, Madison          CCHS                           24-02.50  

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breilting, Annette           Southern                       30-00.00  
  2 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                       29-07.50  
  3 Frace, Barbaraf              Southern                       29-04.00  
  4 Wilkoski, Oliva              Toms River North               29-02.75  
  5 Little, Krista               Triton                         28-09.75  
  6 Labissiere, Stacey           B Town                         28-07.00  
  7 Porcaro, Brianna             Oakcrest                       28-05.75  
  8 Ferringo, Erika              Southern                       28-01.00  
  9 Elam, Morgan                 Lenape                         27-04.00  
 10 Davis, Diamond               B Town                         26-08.50  
 11 Welsh, Samantha              Southern                       26-02.00  
 12 Wood, Breanna                Southern                       25-11.00  
 13 Maglio, Brianna              Southern                       24-08.50  
 14 Yizzi, Page                  Cherry Hill West               24-03.00  
 15 Clark, Imani                 Maple Shade                    24-02.25  
 16 Freitag, Nicole              Cherokee                       24-01.00  
 17 Hofmann, Sara                Lenape                         24-00.00  
 18 Begley, Megan                Lenape                         23-08.25  
 19 Prate, Courtney              Cherokee                       23-05.25  
 20 Lee, India                   Cherry Hill West               22-08.50  
 21 Luscko, Allie                Maple Shade                    22-08.00  
 22 Coleman, Nyamekye            Oakcrest                       22-06.50  
 23 Haines, Rachel               Cherokee                       22-04.75  
 24 Nourse, Kelsey               Maple Shade                    21-05.50  
 25 Wismer, Alex                 Cherokee                       21-05.00  
 26 jackson, india               Toms River North               21-03.00  
 27 Aklilu, Kebron               Braves                         21-00.00  
 28 Villegas, Yazlane            Cherry Hill West               20-07.50  
 29 Kim, Jenny                   Cherry Hill West               20-06.00  
 30 redwine, aubrie              Toms River North               20-05.25  
 31 laffan, mary                 Toms River North               20-04.50  
 32 Hoffman, Kelsey              CCHS                           20-04.00  
 33 Anstey, Olivia               Cherokee                       20-01.50  
 34 Butera, Deverin              Cherokee                       20-00.00  
 35 Papa, Jessica                Southern                       18-01.00  
 36 Patchin, Margaret            Camden Catholic                15-07.00  
 37 Canal, Erin                  Cherokee                       13-09.50  
 38 Gobeler, Alexandra           Cherokee                        9-04.00  

Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Labissiere, Stacey           B Town                            93-09  
  2 Ferringo, Erika              Southern                          89-10  
  3 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest                          89-00  
  4 Passeri, Elizabeth           Toms River North                  80-05  
  5 Davis, Diamond               B Town                            74-09  
  6 Maglio, Brianna              Southern                          71-08  
  7 Heifet, Victoria             Cherry Hill West                  70-04  
  8 Elam, Morgan                 Lenape                            69-11  
  9 Worthington, Raevan          Oakcrest                          68-09  
 10 Lee, India                   Cherry Hill West                  67-09  
 11 Butera, Deverin              Cherokee                          67-01  
 12 Begley, Megan                Lenape                            67-00  
 13 Frace, Barbaraf              Southern                          65-08  
 14 Wood, Breanna                Southern                          65-00  
 15 Yizzi, Page                  Cherry Hill West                  64-05  
 15 Aklilu, Kebron               Braves                            64-05  
 17 Chen, Michele                Lenape                            63-09  
 18 Freitag, Nicole              Cherokee                          63-05  
 19 Little, Krista               Triton                            63-04  
 20 Palmer, Jamie                Lenape                            63-02  
 21 laffan, mary                 Toms River North                  60-08  
 22 Gobeler, Alexandra           Cherokee                          59-03  
 23 Papa, Jessica                Southern                          59-02  
 24 Thompson, Jill               Lenape                            58-01  
 25 Porcaro, Brianna             Oakcrest                          57-03  
 26 Welsh, Samantha              Southern                          56-11  
 27 jackson, india               Toms River North                  55-04  
 28 Purves, Julianne             CCHS                              53-07  
 29 Haines, Rachel               Cherokee                          52-01  
 30 Peppler, Madison             B Town                            50-09  
 31 Coleman, Nyamekye            Oakcrest                          49-09  
 32 Kim, Jenny                   Cherry Hill West                  48-10  
 33 Hoffman, Kelsey              CCHS                              47-11  
 34 Zajac, Alexis                B Town                            45-03  
 35 Patchin, Margaret            Camden Catholic                   39-00  

Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steelman, Rachel             Oakcrest                          98-01  
  2 Hofmann, Sara                Lenape                            95-04  
  3 Bates, Taylor                Braves                            94-02  
  4 Amari, Youssara              Braves                            88-11  
  5 Atabek, Zoey                 Lenape                            85-10  
  6 Frace, Barbaraf              Southern                          84-11

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

============================================================================

Name                    Year School                          Finals  H#

============================================================================

1 Silver, Austin               Moorestown                        11.75  12

2 Jackson, Tyson               Deptford                          11.78  12

3 Custis, Dante                Moorestown                        11.87   6

4 miller, steve                WashingtonTwp                    11.95  12

5 Jackson, Matthew             Cherokee                          11.96  12

6 Newkirk, Damon               Paul VI                           11.97  13

7 Davis, Dae’ Shon             Camden                            12.00  13

8 oneil, andrew                WashingtonTwp                     12.05  13

9 Burkeitt, Mike               Paul VI                           12.07   9

10 Wallace, Delaney             Moorestown                        12.10   2

11 Pagan, Ruben                Triton                            12.11  13

12 Holmes, Brandon              Paul VI                           12.15  13

13 Park, Timothy                Moorestown                        12.17   3

14 Morris, Qaadir               Toms River North                  12.18  11

15 schmalbach, kevin            Cherry Hill West                  12.21   6

16 Slade, Brendon               Delsea                            12.22  13

17 Bertotti, Peter              Maple Shade                       12.27  11

18 Hightower, Dior              Paul VI                           12.28  12

19 Dash, Cesar                  Triton                            12.30  11

20 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            12.34   9

21 Yarde, Anthony               Toms River North                  12.36  11

22 Bouzakis, Darien             Camden Catholic                   12.37  11

23 Reubel, Christopher          Moorestown                        12.41   7

24 Meagher, Liam                Camden Catholic                   12.43   8

24 Herman, Bobby                Lenape                            12.43  10

26 sapp, tasso                  Cherry Hill West                  12.44  12

27 Gregory, Bill                Delsea                            12.49   9

28 Parisien, Matt               Southern                          12.58   8

29 Ewers, Kevin                 Moorestown                        12.59   8

30 wakefield, tucker            Seneca-Boys                       12.62  10

31 Williams, Brandon            Braves                            12.64   6

32 Steglia, Steven              Cherokee                          12.66   5

33 Scherzer, Alex               Southern                          12.68   7

34 Austin, Xavier               Moorestown                        12.70   5

34 Holmes, Evan                 Moorestown                        12.70   5

36 Gardella, Vince              Shawnee                           12.73   6

36 Contario, Nick               Moorestown                        12.73   5

38 fulton, gerald               WashingtonTwp                     12.79   9

39 Badillo, Ernest              Eastern                           12.83   6

40 Pluta, Mattm                 Paul VI                           12.86  5

41 Scherzer, Tom                Southern                          12.94   7

42 Licknack, Tim                Toms River North                  12.99   9

43 Castellano, Andrew           Toms River North                  13.00   9

44 Okafor, Michael              B Town                            13.05   3

44 Dgunsami, Dolapo             Cherry Hill West                  13.05   8

46 Su-Hyon, Kim                 Seneca-Boys                       13.08  10

47 Wright, Zach                 Southern                          13.21   8

48 O’Malley, Brendan            Camden Catholic                   13.27   4

49 White, Brian                 Eastern                           13.39  10

50 Etuke, Emmanuel              CCHS                              13.43   4

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

============================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

1 Jackson, Matthew             Cherokee                          24.11  12

2 Newkirk, Damon               Paul VI                           24.24  11

3 Holmes, Brandon              Paul VI                           24.40  12

4 parsons, anthony             Deptford                          24.48  11

5 Custis, Dante                Moorestown                        24.56  11

6 miller, steve                WashingtonTwp                     24.58  10

7 Owens, Jermaine              Camden                            24.59  12

8 Robert, Rolle                Delsea                            24.71  10

9 Morris, Qaadir               Toms River North                  25.05   9

10 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                            25.22   9

11 brown, Sam                   WashingtonTwp                     25.31  10

12 Tavares, Christian           Toms River North                  25.37   8

13 Brown, Michael               Camden                            25.39  11

14 Yarde, Anthony               Toms River North                  25.46  10

15 Herman, Bobby                Lenape                            25.47   9

15 Meagher, Liam                Camden Catholic                   25.47   6

17 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            25.52  11

17 Steglia, Steven              Cherokee                          25.52  10

19 schmalbach, kevin            Cherry Hill West                  25.55   8

20 Bouzakis, Darien             Camden Catholic                   25.57  10

21 Nelson, Luke                 Paul VI                           25.63   5

22 sapp, tasso                  Cherry Hill West                  25.67  11

23 Parisien, Matt               Southern                          25.72   7

24 Gregory, Bill                Delsea                            25.82   8

25 Sumpter, Marcus              Cherry Hill West                  25.83   9

26 Williams, Brandon            Braves                            25.90   6

26 Scarlett, Michael            Moorestown                        25.90   7

28 Scherzer, Alex               Southern                          26.07   1

29 Park, Timothy                Moorestown                        26.12   2

30 Brennan, Zachary             B Town                            26.13   5

31 Palladino, Mike              Lenape                            26.23   2

32 Griffiths, Garret            B Town                            26.36   7

33 McCallson, Ryan              Lenape                            26.40   6

34 fulton, gerald               WashingtonTwp                     26.42   9

35 Taylor, Jordan               Lenape                            26.48   8

36 Heinicke, Aaron              Toms River North                 26.53   4

36 Dgunsami, Dolapo             Cherry Hill West                  26.53   9

38 Oh, Jihoon                   B Town                            26.54   8

39 delsilva, AL                 Seneca-Boys                       26.60   3

40 Captan, Nour                 Eastern                           26.87   4

41 Powell, Jared                Seneca-Boys                       26.98   3

42 Wright, Zach                 Southern                          26.99   7

43 Okafor, Michael             B Town                            27.03   2

44 Pluta, Mattm                 Paul VI                           27.09   2

45 Davis, Dae’ Shon             Camden                            27.27  12

46 Ribertone, Chris             Toms River North                  27.28   5

47 Sanghavi, Rohan              Eastern                           27.35   4

48 Kellam, Kyle                 Lenape                            27.37   5

49 Johnson, Ryan                Eastern                           27.42   6

50 Shi, Johnathan               Lenape                            27.59   5

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

============================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

1 steele, marcel               Deptford                          51.76   8

2 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill East                  52.40   8

3 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            53.36   7

4 Redcross, Alex               Paul VI                           53.41   8

5 Wigley, Justin               Shawnee                           53.77   8

6 oneil, andrew                WashingtonTwp                     53.82   8

7 Hare, Michael                Cherokee                          54.06   7

8 Yarde, Anthony               Toms River North                  54.07   7

9 Franklin, Keyon              Camden Catholic                   54.28   5

10 Pastore, Matt                Delsea                            54.58   7

11 Robert, Rolle                Delsea                            54.64   5

12 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                            55.12   7

13 White, Brian                 Eastern                           55.46   7

14 Hooks, Robert                Delsea                            55.55   6

15 Plunkett, Austin             Cherry Hill West                  55.68   6

16 McGahee, Malik               Camden Catholic                   56.08   5

17 Karamanos, Nick              Toms River North                  56.31   6

18 Sosa, Dean                   Cherry Hill East                  56.49   6

19 Celano, Dave                 Toms River North                  56.56   6

20 Simpson, Frank               Maple Shade                       56.75   5

21 Su-Hyon, Kim                 Seneca-Boys                       57.18   4

22 Caspe, Jason                 Cherry Hill West                  57.26   5

23 Watson, Darid                Deptford                          57.41   2

24 Oh, Jihoon                   B Town                            57.70   4

25 Dgunsami, Dolapo             Cherry Hill West                  57.74   3

26 Henry, Devin                 Camden                            57.76   4

27 Kellam, Kyle                 Lenape                            58.35   2

28 Lewandowski, Christian       Eastern                           58.89   3

29 Powell, Jared                Seneca-Boys                       58.96   4

30 McGonigle, Darren            Maple Shade                       59.88   4

31 wakefield, tucker            Seneca-Boys                     1:00.24   4

32 Hannon, John                 Shawnee                         1:00.59   2

33 Palladino, Mike              Lenape                          1:00.89   3

34 Narsiff, Matt                Shawnee                         1:02.17   2

35 Brierley, Tyler              Southern                        1:02.38   2

36 Casseus, Jamie               Eastern                         1:03.39   3

37 Keple, Matt                  Southern                        1:04.93   3

38 McHugh, Ryan                 Southern                        1:05.36   3

39 Nocco, Nick                  Southern                        1:05.55   1

40 Espinosa, Nicholas           CCHS                            1:05.68   2

41 Meyers, Harold               Southern                        1:11.65   1

42 Pisiani, Matt                Southern                        1:13.09   1

43 Delligatti, Devin            Southern                        1:16.86   1

44 Bilotti, Joe                 Southern                        1:18.04   1

45 Boero, Pat                   Southern                        1:32.07   1

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                           Finals

=========================================================================

1 Curtain, Tim                 Seneca-Boys                     2:09.73

2 Kelso, Jordan                B Town                          2:11.05

3 Twist, Michael               Eastern                         2:11.11

4 Hazel, David                 WashingtonTwp                   2:12.06

5 Maime, Bradly                Camden Catholic                 2:12.45

6 Moffa, louis                 Delsea                          2:12.57

7 Lang, Brian                  Paul VI                        2:12.82

8 Pierlott, Collin             Camden Catholic                 2:13.26

9 Carrie, Christopher          Camden Catholic                 2:14.04

10 Brake, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West                2:14.10

11 mills, anthony               WashingtonTwp                   2:14.41

12 Wyche, Kahil                 Eastern                         2:14.97

13 Olivares, Brian              Camden Catholic                 2:15.50

14 Lee, Erik                    Eastern                         2:16.06

15 Erlanger, Seth               Lenape                          2:16.55

16 Mardirosian, Nick            Southern                        2:17.19

17 Ilagan, Brandon              Cherokee                        2:17.29

18 Cohen, Jake                  Lenape                          2:17.60

19 reynolds, tim                WashingtonTwp                   2:17.85

20 Thielman, Elijah             Lenape                          2:18.05

21 Carpena, Colin               Toms River North                2:18.12

22 Lipnick, Matt                Toms River North                2:18.34

23 Vanderwall, Zach             Delsea                          2:19.07

24 Estrada, Charles             Lenape                          2:19.26

25 Kupferberg, Jake             Toms River North                2:19.29

26 logar, tyler                 WashingtonTwp                   2:19.60

27 Maynes, Andrew               Lenape                          2:21.47

28 jackson, davon               Deptford                        2:21.48

29 Johnson, Alex                Southern                        2:21.73

30 Meixner, Steve               Lenape                          2:22.14

31 Clarke, Kyle                 Southern                        2:22.15

32 Cullen, Kyle                 Southern                        2:22.72

33 Keple, Matt                  Southern                        2:22.87

34 Jackson, Terrell             Braves                          2:23.04

35 Wilk, Nick                   Toms River North                2:23.45

36 Estrin, Mike                 Lenape                          2:23.81

37 Bechtel, Nate                Seneca-Boys                     2:24.32

38 Marino, David               Southern                        2:24.69

39 conroy, matt                 WashingtonTwp                   2:24.74

40 Rickerd, James               Triton                          2:25.13

41 Worth, Ken                   Braves                          2:25.40

42 Thielman, Noah               Lenape                          2:26.22

43 Bestreski, Scott             Toms River North                2:26.29

44 Hawkes, Gavin                Cherokee                        2:26.67

45 Straub, Austin               Triton                          2:28.84

46 Salyers, John                Lenape                          2:29.58

47 Warkala, John                Cherry Hill East                2:30.06

48 Hicks, Austin                Toms River North                2:30.23

49 McHugh, Will                 Camden Catholic                 2:30.39

50 Yecco, Joseph                Lenape                          2:30.57

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Mardirosian, Nick            Southern                        4:49.23

2 Morgan, Jeremy               Cherokee                        4:52.81

3 Ororke, Matt                 Shawnee                         4:53.48

4 Cullen, Kyle                 Southern                        4:54.02

5 Decker, Matt                 Cherokee                        4:55.51

6 Wengert, Billy               Delsea                          4:56.60

7 Kirk, Kyle                   Camden Catholic                 4:56.90

8 Malpass, Jonathan            Shawnee                         4:57.45

9 O’Leary, Dan                 Lenape                          4:57.94

10 Torok, Zack                  WashingtonTwp                   4:59.34

11 Peterson, John               Shawnee                         4:59.92

12 Lesniak, Chris               Toms River North                5:00.00

13 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee                        5:00.35

14 DiFilippo, Joe               Southern                        5:00.99

15 Raynor, Cody                 Southern                       5:01.05

16 Cerria, Philip-Robert        Cherokee                        5:01.15

17 Worth, Ken                   Braves                          5:01.19

18 Williamson, Alex             WashingtonTwp                   5:01.80

19 Booth, George                Paul VI                         5:01.81

20 Knaster, Cole                Eastern                         5:02.37

21 Marino, David                Southern                        5:03.93

22 Wilk, Nick                   Toms River North                5:04.40

23 Baugh, Adam                  Toms River North                5:05.94

24 Herskowitz, Harry            Cherokee                        5:06.95

25 Muller, Louis                Shawnee                         5:07.61

26 Kupferberg, Jake             Toms River North                5:07.88

27 Jimenez, Fahvyon             Lenape                          5:09.13

28 Carpena, Colin               Toms River North                5:09.65

29 Muller, James                Shawnee                         5:11.99

30 Hicks, Austin                Toms River North                5:12.01

31 Johnson, Alex                Southern                        5:15.19

32 Lipnick, Matt                Toms River North                5:15.82

33 Smith, Spencer               Shawnee                         5:16.42

34 Nicholson, Vernon            Delsea                          5:17.53

35 Warkala, John                Cherry Hill East                5:17.89

36 Marino, Dan                  Paul VI                         5:18.05

37 Ernhardt, Dereck             Delsea                          5:18.07

38 conroy, matt                 WashingtonTwp                   5:20.23

39 swietanski, Tyler            Deptford                        5:20.37

40 Kondapalli, Sankeerth        Cherokee                        5:21.44

41 Grippi, Nathan               Eastern                         5:21.79

42 Ward, Dennis                 Southern                        5:22.00

43 Rienzi, Vincent              Delsea                          5:22.25

44 Brown, Ean                   Seneca-Boys                     5:22.90

45 Oconner, Brendan             Shawnee                         5:23.08

46 Mupparapu, Vamsee            Eastern                         5:23.49

47 Adamson, Philip              Shawnee                         5:23.50

48 Mershon, Steve               Southern                        5:25.12

49 Martines, Giancarlo          Cherry Hill West                5:25.42

50 Dufala, Ezra                 Shawnee                         5:28.93

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 O’Leary, Dan                 Lenape                         10:47.07

2 DiFilippo, Joe               Southern                       10:52.00

3 Cerria, Philip-Robert        Cherokee                       11:08.91

4 Williamson, Alex             WashingtonTwp                  11:18.54

5 Raynor, Cody                 Southern                       11:33.71

6 Cohen, Jake                  Lenape                         12:14.24

7 Meyyappan, Vignesh           Eastern                        12:54.23

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            16.37   4

2 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                          17.50   4

3 Urso, Dante                  Toms River North                  17.55   4

4 Pagan, Ruben                 Triton                            17.75   3

5 kratz, andrew                Deptford                          18.05   4

6 McCallson, Ryan              Lenape                            18.25   3

7 schmalbach, kevin            Cherry Hill West                  18.71   2

8 Athias, Jared                Cherry Hill East                  18.95   4

8 Hochstuhl, Brian             Maple Shade                       18.95   2

10 Stolz, Brian                 Toms River North                  18.97   3

11 Ferraron, Harold             Toms River North                  19.02   2

11 Vasquez, Jorge               Braves                            19.02   3

13 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East                  19.26   1

14 Roberts, Chris               Braves                            19.48   3

15 Rihn, Anthony                Cherry Hill East                  19.49   4

16 Taylor, Jordan               Lenape                            19.82   3

17 Endenbrock, James            Seneca-Boys                       20.30   2

18 Durham, Bryce                Lenape                            20.45   1

19 Fanougakis, Nick             Seneca-Boys                       21.27   2

20 dunphy, kevin                WashingtonTwp                     21.71   1

21 YI, Eusung                   Braves                            21.76   1

22 Lyons, Brennan               WashingtonTwp                     21.80   1

23 Anderson, Larry              Seneca-Boys                       24.12   2

 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

1 underwood, tyrone            Deptford                        1:00.12   3

2 Rihn, Anthony                Cherry Hill East                1:00.17   3

3 kratz, andrew                Deptford                        1:03.40   3

4 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        1:03.46   3

5 Vasquez, Jorge               Braves                          1:03.79   5

6 Burkeitt, Mike               Paul VI                         1:04.77   3

7 Urso, Dante                  Toms River North                1:04.86   3

8 Langton, Pat                 Paul VI                         1:06.12   1

9 Cooper, Vern                 Braves                          1:07.05   5

10 Roberts, Chris               Braves                          1:07.53   5

11 Delancy, Matthew             Shawnee                         1:08.64   2

12 Case, Greg                   Maple Shade                    1:09.42   2

13 YI, Eusung                   Braves                          1:09.49   5

14 Durham, Bryce                Lenape                          1:09.93   2

15 Henry, Devin                 Camden                          1:09.98   1

16 Jones, Zachary               B Town                          1:10.02   1

17 Brown, Michael               Camden                          1:10.29   2

18 Endenbrock, James            Seneca-Boys                     1:10.54   4

19 Jackson, Terrell             Braves                          1:11.41   5

20 dunphy, kevin                WashingtonTwp                   1:11.47   2

21 Anderson, Larry              Seneca-Boys                     1:12.45   4

22 Fanougakis, Nick             Seneca-Boys                     1:12.70   4

23 McCallson, Ryan              Lenape                          1:12.87   2

24 Zografos, Bobby              Cherry Hill East                1:13.15   1

25 Koellner, Chris              Shawnee                         1:14.80  1

26 Espinosa, Nicholas           CCHS                            1:16.90   5

 

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay

============================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

1 Paul VI  ‘A’                                                   45.23   2

2 Washington Township  ‘A’                                       45.62   2

3 Deptford High School  ‘A’                                      45.90   1

3 Delsea  ‘A’                                                    45.90   2

5 Moorestown  ‘B’                                                46.15   2

6 Camden High School  ‘A’                                        46.22   2

7 Toms River North  ‘A’                                          47.29   3

8 Moorestown  ‘A’                                                48.22   1

9 Washington Township  ‘B’                                       49.35   2

10 Calvary Christian High School  ‘A’                             53.51   1

 

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay

============================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

1 Deptford High School  ‘A’                                    3:37.27   3

1) steele, marcel                  2) underwood, tyrone

3) kratz, andrew                   4) parsons, anthony

2 Delsea  ‘A’                                                  3:40.11   3

1) Pastore, Matt                   2) Russell, Ronnie

3) Hooks, Robert                   4) Wilson, Tristan

3 Cherry Hill East  ‘A’                                        3:40.25   3

1) Barry, Kevin                    2) Sosa, Dean

3) Bryant, Kyle                    4) Athias, Jared

4 Cherry Hill HS West  ‘A’                                     3:47.24   3

1) Plunkett, Austin                2) Caspe, Jason

3) Sumpter, Marcus                 4) vu, john

5 Lenape High School  ‘A’                                      3:50.64   2

6 Eastern Regional High School  ‘A’                            3:50.92   2

7 Toms River North  ‘A’                                        4:06.58   1

1) Kupferberg, Jake                2) Carpena, Colin

3) Hicks, Austin                   4) Lesniak, Chris

8 Eastern Regional High School  ‘B’                            4:09.80   2

9 Toms River North  ‘B’                                        4:18.19   1

1) Lipnick, Matt                   2) Wilk, Nick

3) Vallejo, Austin                 4) Baugh, Adam

10 Toms River North  ‘C’                                        4:46.27   1

1) Spence, Connor                  2) Wohlberg, Jesse

3) Speyer, Josh                    4) Mazzeo, Nicholas

11 Toms River North  ‘D’                                        5:07.05   1

1) Berroa, Ethan                   2) Gupta, Abhishek

3) Zulueta, Darren                 4) Conetta, Tyler

 

Boys High Jump

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Athias, Jared                Cherry Hill East                6-00.00

2 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East                5-10.00

3 Elg, Anthony                 Seneca-Boys                     5-06.00

4 Sumpter, Marcus              Cherry Hill West               J5-06.00

5 Nufable, Destin              Cherry Hill East                5-02.00

6 comanzo, dean                WashingtonTwp                  J5-02.00

7 Hochstuhl, Brian             Maple Shade                    J5-02.00

8 Gallo, Robert                B Town                          5-00.00

 

Boys Pole Vault

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Dash, Cesar                  Triton                         11-06.00

1 Mudge, Eric                  Cherokee                       11-06.00

3 Giberson, UB                 Southern                       10-00.00

3 Nylund, John                 Southern                       10-00.00

5 Hartley, William             Southern                        9-06.00

6 Torok, Zack                  WashingtonTwp                   9-00.00

6 Sall, Ousmane                Deptford                        9-00.00

8 Rungel, Jacob                Seneca-Boys                     8-06.00

8 Zakaras, Joe                 Toms River North                8-06.00

8 Brennan, Zachary             B Town                          8-06.00

8 Kadric, Dennis               Maple Shade                     8-06.00

12 Kaba, Daniel                 Toms River North                8-00.00

12 Van Fossen, Rob              Triton                          8-00.00

12 Knudson, Stefan              B Town                          8-00.00

12 beadling, kurt               WashingtonTwp                   8-00.00

12 Stolz, Brian                 Toms River North                8-00.00

17 Butella, Brad                Seneca-Boys                     7-00.00

17 Carabusi, Ryan               Seneca-Boys                     7-00.00

 

Boys Long Jump

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Slade, Brendon               Delsea                         19-03.00

2 brown, Sam                   WashingtonTwp                  19-00.00

3 Reubel, Christopher         Moorestown                     18-05.50

4 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         18-04.00

5 steele, marcel               Deptford                       18-02.25

6 Morris, Qaadir               Toms River North              17-05.50

7 Webb, Andrew                 Cherokee                       17-05.25

8 Owens, Jermaine              Camden                         17-04.50

9 Gregory, Bill                Delsea                         17-03.00

10 White, Brian                 Eastern                        17-02.00

10 McGahee, Malik               Camden Catholic                17-02.00

12 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East               16-10.00

13 Cooper, Vern                 Braves                         16-07.00

14 Patel, Aakash                Cherokee                       16-03.25

15 Bouzakis, Darien             Camden Catholic                16-02.50

16 Nufable, Destin              Cherry Hill East               16-00.50

17 Etuke, Emmanuel              CCHS                           15-10.00

18 Parisien, Matt               Southern                       15-07.00

19 Case, Justin                 Southern                       15-02.50

20 Sumpter, Marcus              Cherry Hill West               14-05.00

21 Dentroux, Cody               Southern                       14-03.00

22 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee                       14-00.00

23 White, Michael               Cherokee                       12-03.25

 

Boys Triple Jump

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         40-02.50

2 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill East               39-00.50

3 Etuke, Emmanuel              CCHS                           36-03.50

4 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                         36-02.50

5 Park, Timothy                Moorestown                     35-11.00

6 Gregory, Bill                Delsea                         35-10.00

7 Patel, Aakash                Cherokee                      J35-10.00

8 lewis, jared                 Deptford                       35-08.50

9 Webb, Andrew                 Cherokee                       34-11.25

10 Caspe, Jason                 Cherry Hill West               34-11.00

10 Ellis, Jody                  Deptford                       34-11.00

12 Griffiths, Garret            B Town                         34-00.00

13 Parisien, Matt               Southern                       33-03.00

14 Ayub, Muhammad               Cherry Hill East               31-04.00

15 Case, Justin                 Southern                       30-06.50

 

Boys Shot Put

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Karamanos, Nick              Toms River North               41-00.00

2 Allen, Kobe                  Delsea                         40-06.50

3 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        40-00.00

4 Madden, Zack                 Shawnee                        39-05.75

5 Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                        38-02.00

6 Milligan-Smith, Isaiah       Cherry Hill East               36-04.50

7 Naglee, Ben                  Moorestown                     36-02.00

8 Rafter, Shane                Moorestown                     36-01.25

9 McCarthy-Moore, Joe          Cherokee                       35-11.00

10 Stolz, Brian                 Toms River North               35-10.00

11 Mayo, Dakota                 Delsea                         35-08.50

12 Stevens, Andrew              Camden                         35-01.00

13 Brovero, Dakota             Delsea                         34-09.75

14 Moffa, Joe                   Delsea                         34-07.50

15 Ethridge-Blackshear, Cha     Toms River North               34-01.00

16 Tarricone, Steve             Southern                      33-08.00

17 Throkmorton, Josh            Southern                       33-06.50

18 Cetrullo, Trevor             Eastern                        33-06.00

19 Roberts, Chris               Braves                         33-05.00

20 McMullen, Kevin              Shawnee                        33-02.00

21 Roman, Eric                  CCHS                           33-01.25

22 Gatewood, Lance              Braves                         32-09.25

23 Albono, Chris                Southern                       32-08.50

24 Biggs, Karville              CCHS                           32-07.00

25 Carter, Aaron                Lenape                         32-05.50

26 Smith, Tom                   Shawnee                        32-01.50

27 Bernardi, Luke               Cherokee                       31-02.25

28 Golub, Austin                Cherokee                       31-01.00

28 Czech, Matt                  Toms River North               31-01.00

30 Butts, Christian             Cherry Hill East               30-05.00

31 Ankuda, Karal                Maple Shade                    30-04.75

32 Cashin, Mark                 Cherokee                       30-03.00

33 Buruschkin, Nema             Eastern                        29-02.25

34 Grams, Stephen               Toms River North               28-02.00

35 Sondhi, Manish               Braves                         27-10.00

36 Bartole, Shaun               Seneca-Boys                    27-09.50

37 McGill, John                 Cherokee                       27-01.00

38 Pyne, Bryce                  Shawnee                        26-05.00

39 Sbreny, Richard              Paul VI                        26-00.75

40 Jennsen, Jeremiah            Southern                       25-11.00

41 Robles, Dan                  Southern                       25-06.00

42 Paras, Vaid                  Toms River North               24-09.00

43 Beddall, Daniel              Lenape                         24-07.50

44 Parente, Randy               Lenape                         24-01.75

45 Georgiou, Therapon           Cherry Hill East               23-08.25

46 Thomas, Rihn                 Cherry Hill East               23-06.00

47 Garcia, Jesus                Southern                       23-04.00

48 Davis, Niles                 Braves                         23-03.00

49 McCormick, Brett             Deptford                       22-05.00

50 Greco, Mike                  Southern                       21-11.00

 

Boys Discus Throw

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Pisarcik, Jacob              Shawnee                          119-11

2 Stolz, Brian                 Toms River North                 112-05

3 Albono, Chris                Southern                         108-11

4 Dedor, Brett                 Moorestown                       106-08

5 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           103-00

6 Lovas, CJ                    Southern                         102-02

7 Karamanos, Nick              Toms River North                 101-08

8 Sullivan, Jeremy             Moorestown                        98-09

9 Milligan-Smith, Isaiah       Cherry Hill East                  98-05

10 Baylor, Isaiah               Triton                            97-11

11 Wenzel, Andrew               Cherokee                          97-10

12 Vance, Nolan                 Toms River North                  97-06

13 Mayo, Dakota                 Delsea                            97-03

14 Roberts, Chris               Braves                            91-10

15 Gatewood, Lance              Braves                            87-09

16 Ewers, Kyle                  Moorestown                        87-05

17 Throkmorton, Josh            Southern                          87-01

18 Ethridge-Blackshear, Cha     Toms River North                  85-02

19 Scherzer, Tom                Southern                          84-09

20 Biggs, Karville              CCHS                              83-03

21 Silverstein, Mike            Shawnee                           82-10

22 Butts, Christian             Cherry Hill East                  81-00

23 Cashin, Mark                 Cherokee                          80-06

24 Ankuda, Karal                Maple Shade                       80-04

25 Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                           80-03

26 Rimbeck, Sam                 Seneca-Boys                       76-09

27 Alex, Sparaeid               Paul VI                           75-08

27 Salerno, Kevin               Southern                          75-08

29 Paras, Vaid                  Toms River North                  75-03

30 Golub, Austin                Cherokee                          71-09

31 Tarricone, Steve             Southern                         71-08

32 Jeffers, Tanner              Triton                            70-09

33 Jones, Zachary               B Town                            68-04

34 McCormick, Brett             Deptford                          68-00

35 Beddall, Daniel              Lenape                            67-10

36 Kent, Ryan                   B Town                            65-01

37 Davis, Niles                 Braves                            64-02

38 Micheals, Matt               Seneca-Boys                       63-10

39 Francis, Tom                 Shawnee                           63-07

40 locust, justin               Deptford                          60-09

41 Garcia, Jesus                Southern                          59-10

42 Carter, Aaron                Lenape                            58-03

43 Grams, Stephen               Toms River North                  56-09

44 Shazad, Alex                 Braves                            53-08

45 Thomas, Rihn                Cherry Hill East                  53-03

46 Robles, Dan                  Southern                          46-05

47 Greco, Mike                  Southern                          33-10

 

Boys Javelin Throw

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Drob, Tyler                  Cherry Hill East                 139-01

2 Flowers, Josh                Cherry Hill East                 136-09

3 Miller, Brody                Shawnee                          134-11

4 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       132-02

5 DiLeonardo, Matt            Seneca-Boys                      127-08

6 Burt, Matt                   Cherry Hill East                 120-07

7 Castellano, Andrew           Toms River North                 118-01

8 Vance, Nolan                 Toms River North                 116-00

9 Celano, Matt                 Toms River North                 114-10

10 Scherzer, Tom                Southern                         114-09

11 Merrigan, Ryan               Cherokee                         112-00

11 Hawkes, Dan                  Cherokee                         112-00

13 Kent, Ryan                   B Town                           111-11

14 Balcavage, Thomas            Cherry Hill West                 111-04

15 Urso, Dante                  Toms River North                 107-03

16 Pisani, Weston               Toms River North                 106-07

17 Salerno, Kevin               Southern                         106-03

18 Barlow, John                 Moorestown                       106-01

19 Szelc, Ryan                  Seneca-Boys                      105-01

20 Throkmorton, Josh            Southern                         104-11

21 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                         104-07

22 Sheply, Paul                Maple Shade                      102-00

23 Silverstein, Mike            Shawnee                          101-05

23 Dedor, Brett                 Moorestown                       101-05

25 Sullivan, Jeremy             Moorestown                       100-04

26 McGill, John                 Cherokee                          99-00

27 Guevara, Chris               Moorestown                        98-06

28 McDonnell, Shane             Eastern                           97-02

29 Bates, Casey                 Seneca-Boys                       97-00

30 Bryant, Brandon              Cherry Hill East                  95-10

31 Kehoe, Ed                    Eastern                           95-07

32 Estevez, Richard             CCHS                              95-00

33 Hummeniuk, Seth              Paul VI                           93-11

34 Fuzer, Eric                  Lenape                            91-02

35 Deitz, Daniel                Eastern                           91-01

36 Gappa, David                 B Town                            90-01

37 Brunetti, Luke               Shawnee                           89-05

38 Perez, Jordan                Eastern                           88-05

39 Nelson, Luke                 Paul VI                           87-04

40 Mardirosian, Nick            Southern                          85-01

41 Bernardi, Luke               Cherokee                          81-07

42 Laine, Brian                 Eastern                           81-03

43 Sany, Rabiul                 Braves                            79-04

44 Sorce, Nick                  Shawnee                           78-07

45 locust, justin               Deptford                          74-03

46 Jeffers, Tanner              Triton                            69-07

47 Vassalotti, Nate             Maple Shade                       68-08

48 Cullen, Kyle                 Southern                          62-07

49 McCormick, Brett             Deptford                          59-09

50 Scherzer, Alex               Southern                           7-05

 

Advertisements