Carl Lewis Relays

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2011 08:51 PM
                         CARL LEWIS RELAYS - 5/23/2011                       
                            WILLINGBORO HIGH SCHOOL                            
                            WILLINGBORO, NEW JERSEY                            
                                    Results                                    

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay IM HURDLES
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeil, Ste'yce           JR Winslow Twp                     1:03.11   2   5   
  2 Woodards, Ashley          JR Delsea                          1:03.57   2   4   
  3 McGrath, Brianna          SO Winslow Twp                     1:04.29   2   5   
  4 Ramirez, Alexandra        JR Northern Burl                   1:08.43   3   3   
  5 Jackson, Lateaque         JR Delsea                          1:08.94   2   4   
  6 D'Alessandro, Kristen     JR WashingtonTwp                   1:09.93   2   1   
  7 Byrne, Morgan             JR Northern Burl                   1:10.70   3   3   
  8 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro                     1:10.79   1   2   
  9 Lewis, Rachel             SO Pennsauken                      1:10.95   1   0.50
 10 Clark, Kendra                Willingboro                     1:12.86   1   2   
 11 Cassell, Jasmine          JR Rancocas Valley                 1:13.04   3 
 12 Dupree, Aleyah            FR Pennsauken                      1:13.75   1   0.50
 13 Rossi, Shannon            12 Riverside                       1:13.84   1 
 14 Walker, McKensie          SR WashingtonTwp                   1:14.47   2   1   
 15 Horner, Lauren            JR Burl Twp.                       1:14.62   3 
 16 Walton, Kiah              FR Burl Twp.                       1:20.16   3 
 17 Prescavage, Victoria      FR Rancocas Valley                 1:21.75   3 
 18 Campos, Katrina            9 Riverside                       1:22.21   1

Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay IM HURDLES

Team Rankings – Running Event Relay

Members Per Team – 2

Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

========================================================

1  Winslow Township                   2:07.40      10

2  Delsea                             2:12.51       8

3  Northern Burlington                2:19.13       6

4  Willingboro                        2:23.65       4

5  Washington Township                2:24.40       2

6  Pennsauken                         2:24.70       1

7  Burlington Township                2:34.78       0

8  Rancocas Valley                    2:34.79       0

9  Riverside                          2:36.05       0

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township                                               47.91   2 
     1) Cross, DeAnn FR                 2) McClain, Brittany SR           
     3) Woods, Cidae'a FR               4) McNeil, Ste'yce JR             
  2 Delsea                                                         49.60   2 
     1) Woodards, Ashley JR             2) Casselle, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) McDuffie, Dominique SO          4) Crofton, Brianna SR            
  3 Rancocas Valley                                                50.05   2 
     1) Pierce, Sydnee SR               2) Johnson, Chyna FR              
     3) Williams, Dominique SR          4) Morera, Ashley SO              
  4 Union Catholic                                                 50.39   1 
     1) Pegeron, Iris                   2) Campbell, Taylar               
     3) McLaughlin, Morgan              4) Cubbage, Alexis                
  5 Monsignor Donovan High School                                  50.94   2 
     1) Lebel, Carly JR                 2) Debaro, Jenna SR               
     3) Maguire, Jessica SR             4) Harrison, Alexis JR            
  6 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                      51.08   2 
     1) Price, Destiny JR               2) McCowan, Kristiana SO          
     3) Spencer, Erika SO               4) Andfield, khaliah SO           
  7 Willingboro                                                    51.28   2 
     1) Moss, Shaymia                   2) Davidson, Chantelle            
     3) Mendez, Ciera                   4) Ringo, Elaina                  
  8 Cherokee                                                       51.59   2 
     1) Foster, Courtney SO             2) Woodard, Jess SO               
     3) Green, Alicia JR                4) Montague, Elizabeth FR         
  9 Burlington Township                                            52.11   1 
     1) Wilson, Aisya SR                2) Wilcox, D'Yana FR              
     3) Mutazz, Nazirah-Sahar JR        4) Robinson, Meagan SR            
 10 Northern Burlington                                            52.23   1 
     1) East, Khaina SO                 2) Ferrell, Jenna FR              
     3) Costa, Ashley FR                4) Byrne, Morgan JR               

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township                                             1:43.02   2  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn FR                 2) McClain, Brittany SR           
     3) Woods, Cidae'a FR               4) McNeil, Ste'yce JR             
  2 Monsignor Donovan High School                                1:44.76   2   8   
     1) Harrison, Alexis JR             2) Dabrowski, Pauline SR          
     3) Weeks, Katie FR                 4) Maguire, Jessica SR            
  3 Edison HS                                                    1:45.40   2   6   
     1) Butler, Tatyana FR              2) Appia, Clara SR                
     3) Searcy, Melirah SR              4) Lubonski, Kayla SO             
  4 Union Catholic                                               1:46.24   2   4   
     1) Pegeron, Iris                   2) Beauliere, Imani               
     3) McLaughlin, Morgan              4) Cubbage, Alexis                
  5 Trenton Central High                                         1:49.08   2   2   
     1) Cummings, Tyisha                2) Easter, Ahzhane                
     3) Mu, Aut                         4) Walker, Tyesa                  
  6 Rancocas Valley                                              1:51.74   2   1   
     1) Pierce, Sydnee SR               2) Harrison, Briana JR            
     3) Turnquist, Charity JR           4) Johnson, Chyna FR              
  7 Burlington Township                                          1:54.07   1 
     1) Robinson, Meagan SR             2) Burgess, Brianna JR            
     3) Harris, Tihirah SR              4) Wilcox, D'Yana FR              
  8 Pearl River                                                  1:58.85   1 
     1) Neidin, Loughran                2) Pearson, Amanda                
     3) Moore, Margaret                 4) Moroney, Amanda                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township                                             3:56.23  
     1) Bey, Jaleela SR                 2) McClain, Brittany SR           
     3) Cross, DeAnn FR                 4) McNeil, Ste'yce JR             
  2 Delsea                                                       3:57.47  
     1) O'Donnell, Felicia SR           2) Jackson, Lateaque JR           
     3) Woodards, Ashley JR             4) Crofton, Brianna SR            
  3 Rancocas Valley                                              4:06.18  
     1) Johnson, Elizabeth SR           2) Ulmer, Tasia SR                
     3) Williams, Dominique SR          4) Morera, Ashley SO              
  4 Willingboro                                                  4:17.23  
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) Mendez, Ciera                  
     3) Rowe, Patrice                   4) Ramsey Sheppard, Dasia         

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea                                                       4:17.69  
     1) Burrell, Sabrina FR             2) Chukwurah, Atiyah SO           
     3) Barbaro, Christina FR           4) Moore, Ciera FR                
  2 Trenton Central High                                         4:21.17  
     1) Mu, Aut                         2) Easter, Ahzhane                
     3) Cummings, Tyisha                4) Mu, Aluel                      
  3 Willingboro                                                  4:35.25  
     1) Little, akira                   2) Ringo, Elaina                  
     3) Haley, Lillie                   4) Davis, Jenee                   

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     9:26.77  
     1) Wright, Jess JR                 2) Masoero, Ally SR               
     3) Charbeneau, Megan SO            4) Robbie, Sarah SO               
  2 Delsea                                                       9:31.31  
     1) Mazzi, Celine FR                2) Senatore, Paige JR             
     3) Mendez, Brenda SR               4) O'Donnell, Felicia SR          
  3 Ocean Township                                               9:37.49  
     1) Bekampis, Jessica               2) Clark, Brenna                  
     3) English, Kelsey                 4) Zacharczyk, Rachel             
  4 Williamstown                                                 9:39.72  
     1) Streater, Alexus SR             2) Ajimoko, Vickie FR             
     3) Beckford, Christina JR          4) Streater, Brianna SR           
  5 Willingboro                                                 10:06.26  
     1) Ramsey Sheppard, Dasia          2) Rowe, Patrice                  
     3) Haley, Lillie                   4) Davidson, Chantelle            
  6 South Brunswick                                             10:15.84  
     1) Spriggs, Joy SR                 2) Resnick, Danielle JR           
     3) Mateescu, Niky JR               4) Lane, Emily JR                 
  7 Rancocas Valley                                             10:25.40  
     1) Morgan, Brienna SR              2) Wood, Gabriella JR             
     3) Kemp, Erika SO                  4) Corbett, Claire SO             

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington Township                                         22:02.42  
     1) Abdueldoleh, Sammar SR          2) Iacone, Dina JR                
     3) Strucko, Sara JR                4) Taylor, Lexie FR               
  2 Rancocas Valley                                             24:45.19  
     1) Ryan, Mina SO                   2) Carvin, Kadie SO               
     3) Mann, Samantha JR               4) Rockhill, Kathryn FR           

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick                                              4:04.51   2 
     1) Johnson, Rachel SR              2) Baker, Janae SR                
     3) Osley, Alicia JR                4) Del Piano, Cayla JR            
  2 Edison HS                                                    4:08.84   2 
     1) Searcy, Melirah SR              2) Appia, Clara SR                
     3) Lubonski, Kayla SO              4) Greer, Emily SO                
  3 Willingboro                                                  4:15.93   2 
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) Moss, Shaymia                  
     3) Mendez, Ciera                   4) Rowe, Patrice                  
  4 Monsignor Donovan High School                                4:19.06   2 
     1) Harrison, Alexis JR             2) Lebel, Carly JR                
     3) Maguire, Jessica SR             4) Dabrowski, Pauline SR          
  5 Cherokee                                                     4:25.86   2 
     1) Bennett, Claire JR              2) Foster, Courtney SO            
     3) Green, Alicia JR                4) Chiarelli, Alexa JR            
  6 Trenton Central High                                         4:26.64   2 
     1) Easter, Ahzhane                 2) Walker, Tyesa                  
     3) Cummings, Tyisha                4) Mu, Aluel                      
  7 Winslow Township                                             4:33.57   2 
     1) March, Tashay SR                2) Oguledo, Christine SO          
     3) Bey, Jaleela SR                 4) Randolph, Crystal FR           
  8 Burlington Township                                          4:35.04   1 
     1) Robinson, Meagan SR             2) Wilson, Aisya SR               
     3) Wilcox, D'Yana FR               4) Dischert, Rebecca JR           
  9 Northern Burlington                                          4:41.80   1 
     1) Wilson, Kejanah SO              2) Byrne, Morgan JR               
     3) Ferrell, Jenna FR               4) Logan, Sandy FR                
 10 Rancocas Valley                                              4:58.11   2 
     1) Thomas, Courtney SO             2) Harrison, Briana JR            
     3) Searles, Raina SO               4) Rockhill, Kathryn FR           

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                             12:19.41  
     1) Johnson, Elizabeth SR           2) Morgan, Brienna SR             
     3) Williams, Dominique SR          4) Kemp, Erika SO                 
  2 Pearl River                                                 12:34.07  
     1) Hayes, Kelly                    2) Kohlbrenner, Maria             
     3) Shine, Molly                    4) Moore, Margaret                
  3 Washington Township                                         12:44.65  
     1) Iacone, Dina JR                 2) Strucko, Sara JR               
     3) Taylor, Lexie FR                4) Abdueldoleh, Sammar SR         
  4 Edison HS                                                   13:24.69  
     1) Arora, Ginna SR                 2) Melisurgo, Kara SO             
     3) Gray, Carla FR                  4) Lubonski, Cassie JR            
  5 Cherokee                                                    13:39.81  
     1) Chiarelli, Alexa JR             2) Moraschi, Ally FR              
     3) Litty, Alyssa JR                4) Bennett, Claire JR             
  6 Northern Burlington                                         14:18.38  
     1) VanVelduisen, Greta JR          2) Costa, Ashley FR               
     3) Schukraft, Rebecca JR           4) Verity, Devon SO               
  7 Burlington Township                                         14:37.46  
     1) Dischert, Rebecca JR            2) Enarusai, Erica SO             
     3) Hallet, Kendra JR               4) Mondair, Jotie SR              
  8 Riverside                                                   14:57.12  
     1) Chang, Christina 9              2) Margotta, Chelsea 12           
     3) Heminway, Venetia 12            4) Snow, Kim 11                   
  9 Willingboro                                                 15:18.09  
     1) Scarborough, Mecca              2) Ringo, Elaina                  
     3) Little, akira                   4) Davis, Jenee                   

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick                                              1:04.75   2 
     1) O'Laughlin, Jennifer SR         2) Baker, Janae SR                
     3) Calderone, Laura SR             4) Johnson, Rachel SR             
  2 Washington Township                                          1:08.76   2 
     1) Roberts, Miranda JR             2) Cooper, Nicole SR              
     3) D'Alessandro, Kristen JR        4) Walker, McKensie SR            
  3 Edison HS                                                    1:11.81   1 
     1) Quispe, Stephanie SO            2) Brown, Amanda SO               
     3) Gray, Carla FR                  4) Weber, Mahra JR                
  4 Pearl River                                                  1:12.11   2 
     1) Clohessy, Kayla                 2) Moore, Margaret                
     3) Pearson, Amanda                 4) Moroney, Amanda                
  5 Riverside                                                    1:12.75   1 
     1) Martins, Cristina 12            2) Rossi, Shannon 12              
     3) Heminway, Venetia 12            4) Hemingway, Danisha 10          

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Brianna             SR Delsea                          5-04.00  
  2 Alexander, Mackenzie      SR Rancocas Valley                 4-10.00  
  3 Wall, Chanel              SR Winslow Twp                     4-08.00  
  4 Morris, iman              FR Burl Twp.                      J4-08.00  
  5 Snow, Kim                 11 Riverside                       4-04.00  
  5 Ferguson, Kamillah           Willingboro                     4-04.00  
  7 Herrington, AmberLee      FR Burl Twp.                       4-02.00  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Jess              JR Cherokee                        9-00.00  
  2 Roberts, Miranda          JR WashingtonTwp                   8-06.00  
  3 DeMarco, Jaimie           SR Cherokee                       J8-06.00  
  4 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro                    J8-06.00  
  5 Hemingway, Danisha        10 Riverside                       7-00.00  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a            FR Winslow Twp                    18-05.75  
  2 Browne, Mariah            SR South Brunswick                17-08.00  
  3 Higgs, Shequell           SO Winslow Twp                    16-07.75  
  4 Wall, Chanel              SR Winslow Twp                    16-04.75  
  5 Burrell, Sabrina          FR Delsea                         15-10.75  
  6 Hunt, Brianna             SR Delsea                         15-10.50  
  7 Harris, Tihirah           SR Burl Twp.                      15-04.00  
  8 Walton, Kiah              FR Burl Twp.                      14-11.75  
  9 Ash, Kimelle                 Willingboro                    11-11.00  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Shequell           SO Winslow Twp                    36-03.00  
  2 Cooper, Nicole            SR WashingtonTwp                  35-09.50  
  3 Montague, Elizabeth       FR Cherokee                       35-02.00  
  4 O'Laughlin, Jennifer      SR South Brunswick                34-01.75  
  5 Wall, Chanel              SR Winslow Twp                    33-10.00  
  6 Lewis, Tanel              SO Pennsauken                     33-07.00  
  7 Enarusai, Erica           SO Burl Twp.                      33-04.50  
  8 Kowalski, Kelsey          SR Northern Burl                  33-03.50  
  9 Searles, Raina            SO Rancocas Valley                33-00.50  
 10 Byrd, Asia                SO Delsea                         32-06.75  
 11 East, Khaina              SO Northern Burl                  32-05.00  
 12 Walton, Kiah              FR Burl Twp.                      32-04.00  
 13 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sahar     JR Burl Twp.                      32-03.00  
 14 Pitt, Azia                FR Winslow Twp                    31-10.00  
 15 Weeks, Katie              FR Mon Don                        31-08.25  
 16 Thomas, Stefanie          SR Rancocas Valley                30-11.00  
 17 Caruso, Christine         12 Riverside                      29-07.00  
 18 Harris, Tihirah           SR Burl Twp.                      20-09.50  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Janiece             SR Delsea                         43-05.00  
  2 Scanlon, Kiki             SR WashingtonTwp                  36-01.50  
  3 Boyd, Rachael             11 Riverside                      35-07.50  
  4 Daniels, Amanda-Renee     SR Rancocas Valley                35-04.50  
  5 Hall, Chloe               SR South Brunswick                35-03.00  
  6 Holland, Chelsea          SR WashingtonTwp                  35-00.00  
  7 Padovano, Danielle        SO South Brunswick                34-05.25  
  8 Lindenbaum, Alyssa        SR Mon Don                        33-02.25  
  9 Pinkston, Anjaia          SR Winslow Twp                    33-02.00  
 10 Davis, Paige              JR Pennsauken                     32-10.75  
 11 Ash, Kimelle                 Willingboro                    30-00.25  
 12 Maxwell, Nikki            JR Mon Don                        29-10.50  
 13 McCoy, Geneva             JR Winslow Twp                    29-03.00  
 14 Bright, Kylie             SO Pennsauken                     28-09.00  
 15 Tucker, Priya             SR Northern Burl                  27-05.50  
 16 Forest, Olivia            JR Pennsauken                     26-02.75  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Amanda-Renee     SR Rancocas Valley                  115-01  
  2 Hall, Chloe               SR South Brunswick                  114-05  
  3 Tucker, Priya             SR Northern Burl                    107-04  
  4 Brown, Amber              SR South Brunswick                  105-09  
  5 Chick, Corin              SO Cumberland                       102-07  
  6 Mirabelli, Jenna          JR Rancocas Valley                   94-03  
  7 Scanlon, Kiki             SR WashingtonTwp                     93-06  
  8 Holland, Chelsea          SR WashingtonTwp                     86-09  
  9 Boyd, Rachael             11 Riverside                         86-04  
 10 Strachen, Shaniera           Willingboro                       83-01  
 11 Garcia, Cindy             JR Pennsauken                        73-03  
 12 Pinkston, Anjaia          SR Winslow Twp                       68-09  
 13 McCoy, Geneva             JR Winslow Twp                       68-01  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Jeanne             JR Delsea                           118-00  
  2 McFarlane, Alyssa         JR South Brunswick                  111-01  
  3 Nwankwo, Chinwe           SR Northern Burl                    108-08  
  4 Carney, Nicole            SO Delsea                           108-07  
  5 Eiserle, Christine        SR Mon Don                          106-06  
  6 Strickland, Kiya          SR South Brunswick                  100-06  
  7 Mirabelli, Lauren         SR Rancocas Valley                   97-08  
  8 Mirabelli, Jenna          JR Rancocas Valley                   97-04  
  9 Kowalski, Kelsey          SR Northern Burl                     95-03  
 10 Hoffnagle, Chelsea        JR Mon Don                           94-10  
 11 Boyd, Rachael             11 Riverside                         94-01  
 12 Caruso, Christine         12 Riverside                         89-09  
 13 Burke, Nyashia               Willingboro                       83-00  
 14 Haley, Lillie                Willingboro                       82-06  
 15 Thach, Debbie             SR Pennsauken                        74-00  
 16 Forest, Olivia            JR Pennsauken                        69-07  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay IM HURDLES
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon             SO Willingboro                       54.49   5   4   
  2 Williams, Marcus          JR Delsea                            55.57   5   5   
  3 Teques, Steve             SO Northern Burl                     57.42   4   3   
  4 Berryman, Thomas          SR Delsea                            57.65   5   5   
  5 Cribb, Kevon                 Trenton Central                   57.78   4   2   
  6 McCluskey, Darren         SR Cherokee                          58.36   5   0.50
  7 Presley, Demetry          SR Winslow Twp                       58.61   3 
  8 Cooke, Reece              SR Northern Burl                     58.68   4   3   
  9 Shanks, Steve             SO Middle South                      59.23   3   1   
 10 Pignataro, Mike           JR Middle South                      59.31   3   1   
 11 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central                   59.88   4   2   
 12 Kobodje, Kelvin           SR Willingboro                     1:00.55   5   4   
 13 Hopson, Stephen           JR Toms River South                1:00.72   1 
 14 Free, Josh                   Sterling                        1:00.81   3 
 15 Martin, J'Lyn             SR Winslow Twp                     1:01.12   3 
 16 Brockman, Jason           SR Cherokee                        1:01.16   5   0.50
 17 Portela, Sergio           12 Riverside                       1:01.44   1 
 18 Waliyyuddin, Malik           Sterling                        1:01.76   3 
 19 Testa, Christopher        SO Freehold                        1:02.33   2 
 20 jung, edward              JR Cherry Hill West                1:02.60   2 
 21 underwood, tyrone            Deptford                        1:02.95   4 
 22 Igiehon, Ehiorobo         SO Freehold                        1:03.38   2 
 23 Vallillo, Steve           JR Toms River South                1:04.32   1 
 24 Lester, Kevin                Deptford                        1:04.93   4 
 25 dodoo, nii-ofei           JR Cherry Hill West                1:05.99   2 
 26 Strain, Brian             11 Riverside                       1:11.79   1

Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay IM HURDLES

Team Rankings – Running Event Relay

Members Per Team – 2

Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points

========================================================

1  Delsea                             1:53.22      10

2  Willingboro                        1:55.04       8

3  Northern Burlington                1:56.10       6

4  Trenton Central High               1:57.66       4

5  middletown south boys              1:58.54       2

6  Cherokee                           1:59.52       1

7  Winslow Township                   1:59.73       0

8  Sterling HS                        2:02.57       0

9  Toms River South                   2:05.04       0

10  Freehold Township                  2:05.71       0

11  Deptford High School               2:07.88       0

12  Cherry Hill HS West                2:08.59       0

13  Riverside                          2:13.23       0

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                       42.32   2 
     1) Williams, Charles  Dean SR      2) Morton, Reginald JR            
     3) Charles, Darnell JR             4) Santiago, Fabian JR            
  2 Trenton Central High                                           42.59   2 
     1) Clemes, Zyaire                  2) Howell, Renard                 
     3) Collier, Jermaine               4) Williams, Reggie JR            
  3 Willingboro                                                    42.64   2 
     1) Bennett, Brandon SR             2) Houston, Rashaun SR            
     3) Dash, Matthew SR                4) Williams, Isaac JR             
  4 Burlington Township                                            42.88   2 
     1) Gemino, Nick JR                 2) Dusenbury, Koree SR            
     3) Holland, Fontaine SR            4) Pini, Vincent SR               
  5 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                      43.05   2 
     1) Lee, Devante FR                 2) Haddon, Jeron SR               
     3) Sherrer, Holland SR             4) Scott, Marcus JR               
  6 Washington Township                                            43.75   2 
     1) feigin, jon SR                  2) floyd, larry JR                
     3) irizarry, andy JR               4) Ashton, Arthur JR              
  7 Winslow Township                                               43.84   2 
     1) Moorman, Mark SO                2) Presley, Demetry SR            
     3) Sanders, Amorious SR            4) Sanders, Anthony JR            
  8 Monsignor Donovan High School                                  44.07   2 
     1) Scimeka, Tyler                  2) D'Esposito, Mark               
     3) Harrison, Andrew                4) D'Aloia, Mike                  
  9 Deptford High School                                           45.71   1 
     1) dillard, lawrence               2) Ellis, Jody                    
     3) parsons, anthony                4) Jackson, Tyson                 
 10 Cherry Hill HS West                                            47.48   1 
     1) lee, terrell SR                 2) vu, john JR                    
     3) Sumpter, Marcus SO              4) brown, ali JR                  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     1:27.66  
     1) Morton, Reginald JR             2) Veltri, Justin JR              
     3) Charles, Darnell JR             4) Santiago, Fabian JR            
  2 Trenton Central High                                         1:28.62  
     1) Clemes, Zyaire                  2) Williams, Reggie JR            
     3) Collier, Jermaine               4) Howell, Renard                 
  3 Washington Township                                          1:31.44  
     1) feigin, jon SR                  2) floyd, larry JR                
     3) Ashton, Arthur JR               4) irizarry, andy JR              
  4 Winslow Township                                             1:31.66  
     1) Byrd, Solomon SR                2) Douglas, Robert JR             
     3) Presley, Demetry SR             4) Sanders, Anthony JR            
  5 Willingboro                                                  1:33.32  
     1) Bryan, Marlon JR                2) Davis, Jaylen SO               
     3) Odulana, Emmanuel JR            4) Clovin, Zaheer SR              
  6 Burlington Township                                          1:33.99  
     1) Francis, Austin JR              2) Holland, Fontaine SR           
     3) Dusenbury, Koree SR             4) Pini, Vincent SR               
  7 Monsignor Donovan High School                                1:35.07  
     1) Scimeka, Tyler                  2) D'Esposito, Mark               
     3) D'Aloia, Mike                   4) Connell, Mickey                
  8 Cherry Hill HS West                                          1:39.13  
     1) lee, terrell SR                 2) vu, john JR                    
     3) Sumpter, Marcus SO              4) Caspe, Jason FR                

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     3:19.25  
     1) Veltri, Justin JR               2) Santiago, Fabian JR            
     3) Zarate, Jorge SR                4) Muhammad, Akmed JR             
  2 Willingboro                                                  3:19.55  
     1) Hill, Brandon SO                2) Dash, Matthew SR               
     3) Bennett, Brandon SR             4) Houston, Rashaun SR            
  3 Trenton Central High                                         3:22.91  
     1) Clemes, Zyaire                  2) Cribb, Kevon                   
     3) bailey, Xavier                  4) Collier, Jermaine              
  4 Delsea                                                       3:23.50  
     1) Williams, Marcus JR             2) Deckert, Brady SR              
     3) Wilton, Dylan SR                4) Butenewicz, Steve SR           
  5 Winslow Township                                             3:24.65  
     1) Byrd, Solomon SR                2) Presley, Demetry SR            
     3) Douglas, Robert JR              4) Sanders, Anthony JR            
  6 Northern Burlington                                          3:29.25  
     1) Blake, Jonathan SR              2) Prater, David SR               
     3) Teques, Steve SO                4) Wattley, Jahdiyah SO           
  7 Woodrow Wilson                                               3:47.41  
     1) Johnson, Christopher SR         2) Lindsey, Jamil JR              
     3) Roberts, Jameer JR              4) Curtis, Zaquell JR             

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JUNIOR VAR
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  3:36.66  
     1) Clovin, Zaheer SR               2) Kobodje, Kelvin SR             
     3) Odulana, Emmanuel JR            4) Edojah, AK SR                  
  2 Northern Burlington                                          3:40.84  
     1) Cooper, Brant FR                2) Ukaegbu, Mike SR               
     3) Williams, Jack FR               4) Terry, Lloyd SO                
  3 Delsea                                                       3:41.36  
     1) Russell, Ronnie FR              2) Pastore, Matt FR               
     3) Hooks, Robert FR                4) Wilson, Tristan FR             
  4 Deptford High School                                         3:50.60  
     1) Ray, Saheed                     2) jackson, davon                 
     3) lewis, jared                    4) Lester, Kevin                  
  5 Winslow Township                                             4:05.52  
     1) Supple, Donald JR               2) Smith, Rashawn JR              
     3) Fenton, Elijah SO               4) Bey, Dallas SO                 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy                                   7:46.15  
     1) Lippert, Conrad                 2) Mykityshyn, Dan                
     3) Gorman, Tim                     4) Kelly, George                  
  2 Woodrow Wilson                                               7:54.16  
     1) Johnson, Christopher SR         2) Lindsey, Jamil JR              
     3) Curtis, Zaquell JR              4) Roberts, Jameer JR             
  3 Cherokee                                                     7:58.01  
     1) Staudt, Ross JR                 2) Viscidy, Drew JR               
     3) Merrigan, Colin JR              4) Somers, Tyler SR               
  4 Pearl River                                                  7:59.86  
     1) Bonaro, Tom                     2) Brennan, Kieran                
     3) Clinton, Joe                    4) Kondraidi, Chris               
  5 Pennsauken                                                   8:03.33  
     1) swain, elijah SR                2) Brewer, Charles SO             
     3) torres, donovan SR              4) bulter, eric SO                
  6 Toms River South                                             8:05.01  
     1) Kandil, Souhail SR              2) Newman, Ray SR                 
     3) Kroon, Kyle FR                  4) Marco, Chris SO                
  7 Willingboro                                                  8:12.91  
     1) Roger, Lawrence SO              2) Wright, Xavier SR              
     3) Morgan, Kenny SR                4) Watson, Daquan JR              
  8 Monsignor Donovan High School                                8:18.06  
     1) McGovern, Shamus                2) DeTorro, Dan                   
     3) Delany, Connor                  4) Stone, ED                      
  9 Union Catholic                                               8:22.07  
     1) Gingrich, Evan                  2) Evely, Kenny                   
     3) Mintel, Mark                    4) Ghizzone, Andrew               
 10 Delsea                                                       8:46.91  
     1) Smolsky, Zach JR                2) Costello, Nick SO              
     3) Selfridge, Ryan JR              4) Moffa, louis FR                
 11 Winslow Township                                             9:08.00  
     1) Byrd, Solomon SR                2) Bey, Dallas SO                 
     3) Freeman, Jordan FR              4) Collins, James SR              

Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy                                  18:10.36  
     1) zapcic, scott                   2) liberatore, aaron              
     3) MC Clemens, Mike                4) Bragg, Billo                   
  2 Cherokee                                                    18:30.45  
     1) Wilson, Shawn SO                2) Malloy, Greg SR                
     3) Lynch, Aiden JR                 4) Venanzi, Matt JR               
  3 Washington Township                                         18:36.61  
     1) fraction, jordan SR             2) gresh, dan SR                  
     3) dentino, anthony SR             4)                                
  4 Northern Burlington                                         19:13.92  
     1) Hallahan, Dylan SR              2) Specca, Steve JR               
     3) Edwards, Zach SO                4) Causey, Nick FR                
  5 Willingboro                                                 23:08.06  
     1) Ingram, Desmond SO              2) Griese, Till JR                
     3) Mitchell, Eric JR               4) Valere, Pierre SO              

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Union Catholic                                               3:30.46   2 
     1) Kelly, Brandon                  2) Deangelis, Mike                
     3) Costello, Darryl                4) Eke, Allen                     
  2 Delsea                                                       3:30.61   2 
     1) Williams, Marcus JR             2) Wilton, Dylan SR               
     3) Deckert, Brady SR               4) Butenewicz, Steve SR           
  3 Willingboro                                                  3:34.58   2 
     1) Bryan, Marlon JR                2) Davis, Jaylen SO               
     3) Odulana, Emmanuel JR            4) Wright, Xavier SR              
  4 Haddon Heights High School                                   3:38.21   2 
     1) Lewis, Kenny SO                 2) Mumford, Greg SR               
     3) Jones, Darius SR                4) Andrews, Zack SR               
  5 Washington Township                                          3:42.06   2 
     1) stumm, tyler JR                 2) porter, larry JR               
     3) feigin, jon SR                  4) irizarry, andy JR              
  6 Deptford High School                                         3:45.26   2 
     1) Parker, Dondre                  2) Lester, Kevin                  
     3) steele, marcel                  4) chapman, kendall               
  7 Winslow Township                                             3:49.00   1 
     1) Moorman, Mark SO                2) Sanders, Amorious SR           
     3) Dickerson, Jaleel SR            4) Lewis, Amir FR                 
  8 Trenton Central High                                         3:50.39   1 
     1) bailey, Xavier                  2) Williams, Reggie JR            
     3) Howell, Renard                  4) Thomas, Jordan                 
  9 Sterling HS                                                  3:51.97   2 
     1) Zaccheaus, Ola                  2) Long, Cody                     
     3) McCoy, Almier                   4) Daniels, Jimmy                 
 10 Riverside                                                    4:07.49   1 
     1) Rosero, Paul 10                 2) Mosquera, Christian 10         
     3) Zoppina, Nick 10                4) Dunlap, Joe 10                 

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freehold Township                                           10:37.51  
     1) Huggins-Filozof, Graham JR      2) Chalnick, George JR            
     3) Joyce, William SO               4) Summonte, Kevin SO             
  2 Washington Township                                         10:55.29  
     1) dentino, anthony SR             2) fraction, jordan SR            
     3) stumm, tyler JR                 4) leonard, kyle SO               
  3 south brrunswick                                            11:01.08  
     1) Weber, Mike SR                  2) Barrood, Chris JR              
     3) Pee, Derrick SR                 4) Blackburn, Tyler JR            
  4 Cherry Hill HS West                                         11:10.05  
     1) Brake, Tyler FR                 2) lee, terrell SR                
     3) mcbride, ryan JR                4) Skryzalin, Peter SO            
  5 Sterling HS                                                 11:20.22  
     1) Miklosey, Frank                 2) Daniels, Jimmy                 
     3) Long, Cody                      4) Gervasi, Justin                
  6 Northern Burlington                                         11:45.68  
     1) Venezia, Nick FR                2) Million, Wyatt SO              
     3) Weekes, Mike SR                 4) Clement, Aaron SO              
  7 Riverside                                                   12:41.17  
     1) Strain, Brian 11                2) Dunlap, Joe 10                 
     3) Zoppina, Nick 10                4) Winkelspecht, Joseph 12        

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy                                   1:00.04   3 
     1) Pozo, Matt                      2) Engels, Jon                    
     3) Reid, Phil                      4) Burger, Nick                   
  2 Oakcrest                                                     1:00.14   3 
     1) Evans-White, Syid JR            2) Toliver, Chase SO              
     3) Wilson, Aaron JR                4) Adkisson, Stephen JR           
  3 Washington Township                                          1:02.32   2 
     1) Ashton, Arthur JR               2) floyd, larry JR                
     3) stumm, tyler JR                 4) Ashley, Jordan JR              
  4 Freehold Township                                            1:06.04   2 
     1) Benjamin, David SR              2) Contreras, Joe SR              
     3) Igiehon, Ehiorobo SO            4) Testa, Christopher SO          
  5 Winslow Township                                             1:09.72   1 
     1) Street, Keith FR                2) Martin, Jlyn SR                
     3) Lowe, Joneil FR                 4) Davis, Melvin SR               
  6 Riverside                                                    1:22.01   1 
     1) Portela, Sergio 12              2) Strain, Brian 11               
     3) Ezzio, Joseph 11                4) Bangura, Abdul 12              

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarcodie, Alex               Union Catholic                  6-02.00  
  2 Thomas, Sherron           JR Delsea                         J6-02.00  
  3 Bangura, Abdul            12 Riverside                      J6-02.00  
  4 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central                 6-00.00  
  5 Fallon, Mike              SR Middle South                   J6-00.00  
  6 Berryman, Thomas          SR Delsea                         J6-00.00  
  7 Towns, Preston            JR Northern Burl                  J6-00.00  
  8 Moore, Melvin             JR Northern Burl                   5-10.00  
  8 stumm, tyler              JR WashingtonTwp                   5-10.00  
  8 Bryan, Marlon             JR Willingboro                     5-10.00  
  8 dickerson, antwan         SO Pennsauken                      5-10.00  
 12 Davis, Melvin             SR Winslow Twp                     5-08.00  
 12 Ashley, Jordan            JR WashingtonTwp                   5-08.00  
 12 ingram, isaiah            SO Pennsauken                      5-08.00  
 12 Wang, Tom                    Union Catholic                  5-08.00  
 16 bailey, Xavier               Trenton Central                 5-06.00  
 16 Wattley, Jahdiyah         SO Northern Burl                   5-06.00  
 18 DE Souza, Lucas           10 Riverside                       5-04.00  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sippie, Tom               SR Toms River South               13-00.00  
  1 Barrera, Ryan             JR Freehold                       13-00.00  
  3 D'Esposito, Mark             Mon Don                        12-06.00  
  4 Dill, Tom                 SR Middle South                   12-00.00  
  4 Mascola, Collin           JR Freehold                       12-00.00  
  4 Yoncak, Paul              JR Freehold                       12-00.00  
  7 Scimeka, Tyler               Mon Don                        11-06.00  
  8 Connell, Mickey              Mon Don                        10-00.00  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Dondre               Deptford                       21-06.75  
  2 Williams, Marcus          JR Delsea                         21-05.50  
  3 dickerson, antwan         SO Pennsauken                     21-02.50  
  4 williams, ian             FR Cherry Hill West               20-08.50  
  5 floyd, larry              JR WashingtonTwp                  20-08.00  
  6 Sarcodie, Alex               Union Catholic                 20-06.50  
  7 Polt, Kevin                  Union Catholic                 20-04.00  
  8 Retuya, Justin            SR Toms River South               20-02.25  
  9 Lowe, Toure               SR Freehold                       19-05.00  
 10 Davis, Melvin             SR Winslow Twp                    19-02.50  
 11 Nash, Jamaad                 Union Catholic                 18-11.75  
 12 Ashley, Jordan            JR WashingtonTwp                  17-11.00  
 13 Walker, Nelson            JR Willingboro                    17-09.00  
 14 Zoppina, Nick             10 Riverside                      17-06.75  
 15 Ngo, Jesse                12 Riverside                      17-05.00  
 16 Noel, Ageel               JR Willingboro                    17-02.75  
 17 Snipes-Plunkett, Quenton  JR Willingboro                    16-05.00  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Darnell          JR Oakcrest                       46-02.50  
  2 Irons, Dominique          SO Haddon Heights                 45-03.00  
  3 dickerson, antwan         SO Pennsauken                     44-03.00  
  4 Forthun, Derek               so brunswick                   44-00.50  
  5 Nash, Jamaad                 Union Catholic                 43-08.50  
  6 Pitt, Jonathan               so brunswick                   42-07.50  
  7 Mascola, Collin           JR Freehold                       40-10.50  
  8 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton Central                40-10.25  
  9 McCluskey, Darren         SR Cherokee                       40-07.75  
 10 Lowe, Toure               SR Freehold                       40-01.50  
 11 Moly, Jovenell            JR Toms River South               39-11.50  
 12 mack, khayri                 Deptford                       39-04.00  
 13 Jenkins, Kenon            SR Cherokee                       39-02.75  
 14 Melvins, Adonius          SO Winslow Twp                    37-05.00  
 15 Ngo, Jesse                12 Riverside                      36-03.00  
 16 DE Souza, Lucas           10 Riverside                      35-06.00  
 17 Nah, Anthony              SO Willingboro                    35-04.00  
 18 Street, Keith             FR Winslow Twp                    34-08.25  
 19 Noel, Ageel               JR Willingboro                    33-10.50  
 20 Snipes-Plunkett, Quenton  JR Willingboro                    30-06.75  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mable, Traven             SR Willingboro                    55-05.50  
  2 Hunter, Jordan            SR Burl Twp.                      54-08.00  
  3 Padovano, Dominick        SR so brunswick                   51-04.00  
  4 Graves, Rashaun           SO Willingboro                    46-08.50  
  5 Dickert, Adam             JR so brunswick                   46-07.00  
  6 Pozo, Andrew              SR Toms River South               45-07.50  
  7 Phillips, Michael         SO Winslow Twp                    43-10.00  
  8 Feranto, John             JR Burl Twp.                      42-11.75  
  9 Awotunde, Josh            SO Delsea                         42-04.50  
 10 Carter, Nick              SR Willingboro                    40-04.00  
 11 Specca, Steve             JR Northern Burl                  40-02.00  
 12 Troutman, DeShawn         JR Freehold                       40-01.00  
 13 Frake, Harry              10 Riverside                      36-05.25  
 14 Keller, Kevin             12 Riverside                      35-02.00  
 15 Zaccaria, Joseph          JR Burl Twp.                      34-10.50  
 16 Wallace, Nick             12 Riverside                      33-04.00  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Padovano, Dominick        SR so brunswick                     168-09  
  2 Awotunde, Josh            SO Delsea                           152-05  
  3 Hunter, Jordan            SR Burl Twp.                        143-04  
  4 Phillips, Michael         SO Winslow Twp                      136-01  
  5 Feranto, John             JR Burl Twp.                        135-02  
  6 Pondo, Steve              SR Delsea                           134-04  
  7 Dickert, Adam             JR so brunswick                     134-02  
  8 Mable, Traven             SR Willingboro                      133-03  
  9 Graves, Rashaun           SO Willingboro                      132-11  
 10 Cargill, Bryan            SR Northern Burl                    130-07  
 11 Specca, Steve             JR Northern Burl                    127-07  
 12 Pozo, Andrew              SR Toms River South                 125-05  
 13 Carter, Nick              SR Willingboro                      117-07  
 14 Zaccaria, Joseph          JR Burl Twp.                         98-11  
 15 Wallace, Nick             12 Riverside                         92-04  
 16 Frake, Harry              10 Riverside                         79-07  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Christian      SR Middle South                     191-00  
  2 olaloye, timilehin        SR Pennsauken                       154-03  
  3 Luck, Brian               SR so brunswick                     152-01  
  4 Groh, Taylor                 Mon Don                          150-10  
  5 Rafferty, Matt            JR Northern Burl                    149-10  
  6 Zaccaria, Joseph          JR Burl Twp.                        149-06  
  7 Phillips, Michael         SO Winslow Twp                      145-02  
  8 Feranto, John             JR Burl Twp.                        126-01  
  9 Donofrio, Jay             JR so brunswick                     122-01  
 10 Martin, Taylor            SR Toms River South                 120-11  
 11 Asula, Valentine             Willingboro                      118-04  
 12 Keller, Kevin             12 Riverside                        112-00  
 13 Winkelspecht, Joseph      12 Riverside                        108-07  
 14 Coletti, RJ                  Mon Don                           99-04
Advertisements