Camden County Championship (Girls)

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 06:14 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/14/2011                    
                                  Haddon Twp                                   
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Group I
============================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Meet Rec. D2: & 11.70              E. Gardner(2007)A.Johnson(2009), Eastern, Ca
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ardire, Julianna             Eustace                           13.21q  1 
  2 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights                    13.22q  2 
  3 Johnston, Megan              Haddonfield                       13.47q  1 
  4 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                        13.50q  3 
  5 Silva, Paige                 Eustace                           13.68q  2 
  6 Vogt, Kelly                  Audubon                           13.72q  1 
  7 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic                   13.76   2 
  8 Duca, Olivia                 Haddon Twp                        13.87   3 
  9 Butler, Denise               Haddon Heights                    13.88   3 
 10 Silvestro, Ashley            Lindenwold                        13.94   2 
 11 Smith, Gwen                  Sterling                          13.96   3 
 12 Gaier, Kelsey                Haddonfield                       14.51   1 
 13 Priest, Elizabeth            Gloucester Cath.                  14.69   3 
 14 DeMarco, Carly               Gloucester                        14.86   3 
 15 Duffy, Rebecca               Gloucester Cath.                  15.35   1 
 16 Martin, Caroline             Gloucester                        15.93   2 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Meet Rec. D2: & 11.70              E. Gardner(2007)A.Johnson(2009), Eastern, Ca
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights         13.22      12.99   10   
  2 Ardire, Julianna             Eustace                13.21      13.05    8   
  3 Johnston, Megan              Haddonfield            13.47      13.27    6   
  4 Vogt, Kelly                  Audubon                13.72      13.43    4   
  5 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold             13.50      13.46    2   
  6 Silva, Paige                 Eustace                13.68      13.59    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic        13.76             
  8 Duca, Olivia                 Haddon Twp             13.87             
  9 Butler, Denise               Haddon Heights         13.88             
 10 Silvestro, Ashley            Lindenwold             13.94             
 11 Smith, Gwen                  Sterling               13.96             
 12 Gaier, Kelsey                Haddonfield            14.51             
 13 Priest, Elizabeth            Gloucester Cath.       14.69             
 14 DeMarco, Carly               Gloucester             14.86             
 15 Duffy, Rebecca               Gloucester Cath.       15.35             
 16 Martin, Caroline             Gloucester             15.93             

Girls 200 Meter Dash Group I
===================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 25.10  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Meet Rec. D2: & 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgewood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Dazmonique             Haddon Heights                    26.20   3  10   
  2 Ardire, Julianna             Eustace                           27.19   3   8   
  3 Hendricks, Jasmine           Sterling                          27.37   3   6   
  4 Duca, Olivia                 Haddon Twp                        27.68   3   4   
  5 Lloyd, Andreya               Lindenwold                        27.69   3   2   
  6 Stoffel, Jessica             Eustace                           27.90   3   1   
  7 Vogt, Kelly                  Audubon                           28.10   2 
  8 Riley, Phenaysza             Haddon Heights                    28.26   2 
  9 Matos, Lexxus                Camden Catholic                   28.85   2 
 10 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                       29.31   2 
 11 Gaier, Kelsey                Haddonfield                       29.94   1 
 12 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold                        30.07   2 
 13 DeMarco, Carly               Gloucester                        30.27   1 
 14 Priest, Elizabeth            Gloucester Cath.                  30.67   2 
 15 Duffy, Rebecca               Gloucester Cath.                  31.62   1 
 16 Kauffmann, Stephanie         Gloucester                        32.65   1 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Group I
===================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 55.20  2006        K. Canty, Winslow                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Megan              Haddonfield                     1:00.32   2  10   
  2 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                      1:02.25   2   8   
  3 Lloyd, Andreya               Lindenwold                      1:03.70   2   6   
  4 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield                     1:03.75   2   4   
  5 Porter, Julia                Audubon                         1:06.27   1   2   
  6 McLaughlin, Amanda           Audubon                         1:06.60   1   1   
  7 McSorley, Cassidy            Haddon Twp                      1:07.08   1 
  8 Quinn, Kelly                 Eustace                         1:07.22   2 
  9 Krieger, Courtney            Haddon Twp                      1:07.35   1 
 10 Priest, Elizabeth            Gloucester Cath.                1:10.90   1 
 11 Duffy, Rebecca               Gloucester Cath.                1:13.41   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield                     2:26.52   10   
  2 Pugliese, Julia              Audubon                         2:27.12    8   
  3 Oskowiak, Taylor             Haddonfield                     2:28.92    6   
  4 Kirsch, Allison              Audubon                         2:28.97    4   
  5 McGrath, Alexa               Eustace                         2:29.67    2   
  6 Barron, Rebecca              Haddon Heights                  2:34.42    1   
  7 Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                      2:36.09  
  8 Stanton, Jane                Haddon Heights                  2:37.39  
  9 Ross, Ebone'                 Lindenwold                      2:41.99  
 10 Daiutulo, Emily              Sterling                        2:44.56  
 11 Simalchik, Katie             Eustace                         2:44.65  
 12 Dougherty, Catherine         Gloucester Cath.                2:47.00  
 13 Houseman, Sam                Sterling                        2:54.50  
 14 Murphy, Devon                Gloucester Cath.                3:00.23  
 15 Billingham, Alaina           Camden Catholic                 3:32.82  

Girls 1600 Meter Run Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 5:02.00  2009        M. Hall, Haddonfield                      
Meet Rec. D2: & 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield                     5:11.67   10   
  2 Quinn, Rachel                Haddon Heights                  5:15.07    8   
  3 Spinelli, Mia                Haddonfield                     5:28.76    6   
  4 Horneff, Dani                Haddon Heights                  5:39.14    4   
  5 Stelmaski, Emily             Eustace                         5:43.29    2   
  6 Pipkin, Alicia               Haddon Twp                      5:51.10    1   
  7 Nelson, Kelly                Haddon Twp                      6:00.72  
  8 Dadds, Megan                 Audubon                         6:01.77  
  9 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Cath.                6:03.04  
 10 Brackett, Jasmine            Lindenwold                      6:09.60  
 11 Murphy, Devon                Gloucester Cath.                6:27.10  
 12 Stilley, Kristen             Eustace                         6:27.11  
 13 Carter, Jo                   Sterling                        6:27.42  
 14 Correll, Jordan              Gloucester                      6:34.99  
 15 Brown, Desiree               Gloucester                      6:59.87  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Meet Rec. D2: & 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shea, Colleen                Haddonfield                    12:00.49   10   
  2 McAdams, Maddy               Haddonfield                    12:11.45    8   
  3 Horneff, Dani                Haddon Heights                 12:22.22    6   
  4 McDaniels, Courtney          Haddon Heights                 12:29.92    4   
  5 Mickle, Molly                Gloucester Cath.               12:51.79    2   
  6 Pipkin, Alicia               Haddon Twp                     12:53.22    1   
  7 Merschen, Hannah             Haddon Twp                     12:53.48  
  8 Thomas, Kaela                Sterling                       13:12.51  
  9 Weiss, Rachel                Eustace                        13:27.03  
 10 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Cath.               13:28.39  
 11 Breslin, Erin                Audubon                        13:37.86  
 12 Daiutulo, Emily              Sterling                       13:53.71  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group I
============================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Meet Rec. D2: & 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield                       16.41q  2 
  2 Nugent, Allie                Haddonfield                       16.53q  3 
  3 Madiraca, Christine          Audubon                           16.66q  1 
  4 Hendricks, Jasmine           Sterling                          17.43q  3 
  5 Aguiar, Nicole               Eustace                           17.47q  2 
  6 Dochney, Laura               Haddon Twp                        18.40q  1 
  7 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold                        18.45   1 
  8 Roche, Kelly                 Haddon Twp                        18.77   2 
  9 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                          19.10   1 
 10 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                    19.19   2 
 11 Badecki, Catherine           Audubon                           19.43   1 
 12 Harmon-Moore, Kyiara         Lindenwold                        19.66   3 
 13 Barton, Lauren               Haddon Heights                    19.67   3 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Meet Rec. D2: & 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield            16.41      15.91   10   
  2 Hendricks, Jasmine           Sterling               17.43      16.11    8   
  3 Aguiar, Nicole               Eustace                17.47      16.45    6   
  4 Madiraca, Christine          Audubon                16.66      16.83    4   
  5 Nugent, Allie                Haddonfield            16.53      17.22    2   
  6 Dochney, Laura               Haddon Twp             18.40      19.90    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Brown, Diamond               Lindenwold             18.45             
  8 Roche, Kelly                 Haddon Twp             18.77             
  9 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling               19.10             
 10 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights         19.19             
 11 Badecki, Catherine           Audubon                19.43             
 12 Harmon-Moore, Kyiara         Lindenwold             19.66             
 13 Barton, Lauren               Haddon Heights         19.67             

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group I
===================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 1:03.80  2005        A. Taft, Bishop Eustace                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 1:00.20  2006        K. Canty, Winslow                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield                     1:07.08   3  10   
  2 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                     1:08.89   3   8   
  3 McGrath, Alexa               Eustace                         1:09.38   3   6   
  4 Hendricks, Jasmine           Sterling                        1:09.57   3   4   
  5 Madiraca, Christine          Audubon                         1:11.60   3   2   
  6 Kirsch, Allison              Audubon                         1:12.26   3   1   
  7 Shissler, Sara Jane          Haddon Heights                  1:12.52   2 
  8 Ross, Ebone'                 Lindenwold                      1:12.86   1 
  9 Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                      1:13.09   2 
 10 Roche, Kelly                 Haddon Twp                      1:13.17   2 
 11 Aguiar, Nicole               Eustace                         1:17.07   2 
 12 Singleton, Alisha            Sterling                        1:17.80   1 
 13 Dochney, Laura               Haddon Twp                      1:20.72   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 4:05.00  1983        , Haddonfield                             
Meet Rec. D2: & 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights High School  'A'                              4:10.60   10   
     1) Butler, Denise                  2) Rountree, Desiree              
     3) Quinn, Rachel                   4) Carr, Dazmonique               
  2 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:12.37    8   
     1) Johnston, Megan                 2) Abelman, Taylor                
     3) Pascocello, Erica               4) Roberts, Lauren                
  3 Lindenwold  'A'                                              4:14.72    6   
     1) McCargo-Bullard, Precious       2) Ross, Ebone'                   
     3) Lloyd, Andreya                  4) Perry, Kylah                   
  4 Audubon High School  'A'                                     4:20.91    4   
     1) Pugliese, Julia                 2) Vogt, Kelly                    
     3) Porter, Julia                   4) Kirsch, Allison                
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:26.25    2   
     1) Ardire, Julianna                2) Quinn, Kelly                   
     3) McGrath, Alexa                  4) Valentine, Stephanie           

Girls High Jump Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: !    5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 5-09.25  2007        P. Fredrick, Paul VI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Erica              Haddonfield                     5-00.00   10   
  2 Bayruns, Mary Beth           Haddon Twp                      4-08.00    7   
  2 Quinn, Kelly                 Eustace                         4-08.00    7   
  4 Sanchezz, Anyssa             Sterling                        4-08.00    4   
  5 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                        4-08.00    2   
  6 Skotnicki, Katie             Haddon Heights                  4-08.00    1   
  7 Roche, Kelly                 Haddon Twp                      4-06.00  
  7 Shissler, Sara Jane          Haddon Heights                  4-06.00  
  9 Silva, Paige                 Eustace                         4-04.00  
 -- Nugent, Allie                Haddonfield                          NH  

Girls Pole Vault Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: !  9-06  2007        A. Fechter, Haddonfield                     
Meet Rec. D2: &  9-01  2008        J. Frederico, Triton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolbach, Ana                 Haddon Heights                  9-00.00   10   
  2 Blaber, Olivia               Haddonfield                     8-06.00    8   
  3 Gambardello, Annelise        Haddon Heights                  8-06.00    6   
  4 Angelotti, Patti             Haddon Twp                      8-00.00    4   
  5 Ochlak, Stephanie            Gloucester Cath.                7-06.00    2   
  6 Broussard, Miranda           Gloucester Cath.                7-06.00    1   
  7 Krieger, Jull                Haddon Twp                      7-00.00  
 -- Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                              NH  

Girls Long Jump Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 17-11.25  2007        J. Walker, Haddon Heights                
Meet Rec. D2: & 18-11.50  1992        T. Smith, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Noel                  Haddon Heights                 15-08.25   10   
  2 Madiraca, Christine          Audubon                        14-10.75    8   
  3 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                     14-04.75    6   
  4 Butler, Denise               Haddon Heights                 14-02.75    4   
  5 Bayruns, Mary Beth           Haddon Twp                     14-02.25    2   
  6 Sanchezz, Anyssa             Sterling                       14-00.00    1   
  7 Silvestro, Ashley            Lindenwold                     13-10.75  
  8 Smith, Gwen                  Sterling                       13-08.25  
  9 Fenton, Taylor               Haddonfield                    13-06.00  
 10 Quinn, Kelly                 Eustace                        13-05.75  
 11 Aguiar, Nicole               Eustace                        12-08.50  
 12 Murphy, Alison               Gloucester Cath.               11-10.75  
 13 McLeer, Nicole               Gloucester Cath.               11-09.00  

Girls Triple Jump Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: !    34-08  2006        S. Hunger, Sterling                      
Meet Rec. D2: & 36-07.75  2006        E. Johnson, Camden                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanchezz, Anyssa             Sterling                       33-11.50   10   
  2 Getzinger, Kate              Haddon Twp                     32-08.00    8   
  3 Higgs, Noel                  Haddon Heights                 32-02.50    6   
  4 Rountree, Desiree            Haddon Heights                 32-00.25    4   
  5 Smith, Gwen                  Sterling                       31-09.75    2   
  6 Fenton, Taylor               Haddonfield                    31-07.00    1   
  7 Lloyd, Andreya               Lindenwold                     29-11.00  
  8 Aguiar, Nicole               Eustace                        29-09.00  
  9 Silva, Paige                 Eustace                        28-02.00  
 10 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    27-06.50  
 11 Lanchang, Jessica            Audubon                        27-04.25  
 12 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                        27-01.50  

Girls Shot Put Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights              
Meet Rec. D2: & 41-02.50  1996        L. Fields, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katie              Haddonfield                    33-04.50   10   
  2 Matthews, Alex               Lindenwold                     29-04.00    8   
  3 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                       28-07.25    6   
  4 Gooden, Chastity             Haddon Heights                 28-02.00    4   
  5 Smith, Amiyah                Sterling                       27-04.00    2   
  6 Frangos, Julianna            Haddonfield                    26-07.00    1   
  7 Kozachyn, Katie              Gloucester Cath.               26-06.00  
  8 Macauley, Felicia            Lindenwold                     25-05.50  
  9 Kohelp, Kelsey               Gloucester Cath.               24-08.00  
 10 Hayes, Jasmine               Camden Catholic                24-06.00  
 11 Farino, Andrea               Haddon Heights                 20-01.00  

Girls Discus Throw Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 120-09  2007        S. Scaramella, Bishop Eustace              
Meet Rec. D2: & 128-05  1988        T. Kerrin, Eastern                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katie              Haddonfield                      105-11   10   
  2 Kohelp, Kelsey               Gloucester Cath.                  98-06    8   
  3 Gooden, Chastity             Haddon Heights                    96-06    6   
  4 Kearse, Brianna              Sterling                          90-11    4   
  5 Kozachyn, Katie              Gloucester Cath.                  89-06    2   
  6 Frangos, Julianna            Haddonfield                       84-01    1   
  7 Jenkins, Chanel              Sterling                          80-04  
  8 Macauley, Felicia            Lindenwold                        73-10  
  9 Pojawis, Victoria            Audubon                           73-02  
 10 Mitchell, Katherine          Audubon                           68-08  
 11 Farino, Andrea               Haddon Heights                    68-00  
 12 McCollough, Raquell          Haddon Twp                        64-07  
 13 Hayes, Jasmine               Camden Catholic                   57-09  
 14 Tomaski, Marissa             Haddon Twp                         7-06  

Girls Javelin Throw Group I
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 132-04  2003        D. Still, Bishop Eustace                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katie              Haddonfield                      123-11   10   
  2 Gilligan, Shannon            Sterling                         113-09    8   
  3 Watson, Pamela               Haddon Heights                   104-07    6   
  4 Getzinger, Kate              Haddon Twp                        90-06    4   
  5 Grega, Shannon               Gloucester Cath.                  90-02    2   
  6 Dterick, Sarah               Haddon Twp                        87-00    1   
  7 Foxworth, Taylor             Lindenwold                        86-00  
  8 Kozachyn, Katie              Gloucester Cath.                  81-06  
  9 Ryan, Becka                  Haddonfield                       79-11  
 10 Cox, Sarah                   Audubon                           79-10  
 11 Harris, Katie                Haddon Heights                    76-07  
 12 Matthews, Alex               Lindenwold                        68-07  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Group II
============================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Meet Rec. D2: & 11.70              E. Gardner(2007)A.Johnson(2009), Eastern, Ca
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Bryanna            Timber Creek                      12.93q  4 
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                       13.21q  5 
  3 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                           13.23q  5 
  3 Baird, Brianna               Pennsauken                        13.23q  6 
  5 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp                       13.46q  4 
  6 Fiore, Catherine             Paul VI                           13.58q  6 
  7 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken                        13.63   6 
  8 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                      13.69   4 
  9 Kueny, Kayla                 Cherry Hill West                  13.93   5 
 10 Dunston, NaShay              Woodrow Wilson                    14.19   4 
 11 Franciosa, Alex              Paul VI                           14.28   5 
 12 Price-Perry, Aliyah          Eastern                           14.44   4 
 13 Rivera, Kayla                Triton                            14.48   6 
 14 Simmons, Tatyana             Camden                            14.63   5 
 15 Smiley, Sheneiqua            Camden                            14.89   6 
 16 Porch-Camarillo, Josephi     Triton                            15.09   6 
 17 Viscusi, Katelyn             Highland                          15.58   5 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Group II
===================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Meet Rec. D2: & 11.70              E. Gardner(2007)A.Johnson(2009), Eastern, Ca
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Bryanna            Timber Creek           12.93      12.66   1  10   
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp            13.21      12.94   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                13.23      13.10   1   6   
  4 Baird, Brianna               Pennsauken             13.23      13.22   1   4   
  5 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp            13.46      13.36   1   2   
  6 Fiore, Catherine             Paul VI                13.58      13.66   1   1   
Preliminaries
  7 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken             13.63                
  8 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek           13.69                
  9 Kueny, Kayla                 Cherry Hill West       13.93                
 10 Dunston, NaShay              Woodrow Wilson         14.19                
 11 Franciosa, Alex              Paul VI                14.28                
 12 Price-Perry, Aliyah          Eastern                14.44                
 13 Rivera, Kayla                Triton                 14.48                
 14 Simmons, Tatyana             Camden                 14.63                
 15 Smiley, Sheneiqua            Camden                 14.89                
 16 Porch-Camarillo, Josephi     Triton                 15.09                
 17 Viscusi, Katelyn             Highland               15.58                

Girls 200 Meter Dash Group II
===================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 25.10  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Meet Rec. D2: & 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgewood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                           26.59   6  10   
  2 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow Twp                       26.78   6   8   
  3 Jackson, ChRnita             Camden                            26.94   6   6   
  4 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                      27.11   4   4   
  5 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow Twp                       27.43   5   2   
  6 Perry, Chan'elle             Woodrow Wilson                    27.82   6   1   
  7 Miller, Aris                 Camden                            28.30   6 
  8 Macauley-Coker, Elsie        Pennsauken                        28.52   5 
  9 Redd, Nadajia                Woodrow Wilson                    29.02   5 
 10 Strube, Jennifer             Eastern                           29.19   4 
 11 Speller, Destiny             Paul VI                           29.25   4 
 12 Rivera, Kayla                Triton                            29.48   5 
 13 Culmer, Kaela                Triton                            29.81   4 
 14 Hason, LaQuannah             Timber Creek                      30.00   4 
 15 Viscusi, Katelyn             Highland                          32.61   4 
 -- McShane, Kristen             Paul VI                              FS   5 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Group II
===================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 55.20  2006        K. Canty, Winslow                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ste'yce              Winslow Twp                       58.68   5  10   
  2 Jackson, ChRnita             Camden                          1:00.19   4   8   
  3 Perry, Chan'elle             Woodrow Wilson                  1:01.28   5   6   
  4 Pierce, Bre'shae             Timber Creek                    1:01.58   5   4   
  5 Baird, Brianna               Pennsauken                      1:01.78   5   2   
  6 Taylor, Taylor               Camden                          1:02.49   4   1   
  7 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow Twp                     1:02.70   4 
  8 Roberts, Dominique           Pennsauken                      1:02.78   5 
  9 Johnson, Lea                 Highland                        1:03.66   5 
 10 Redd, Nadajia                Woodrow Wilson                  1:03.97   4 
 11 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                    1:05.27   4 
 12 Hunter, Amanda               Eastern                         1:07.66   4 
 13 Anderson, Shania             Highland                        1:07.67   3 
 14 Porch-Camarillo, Josephi     Triton                          1:10.62   3 

Girls 800 Meter Run Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Melissa              Timber Creek                    2:20.27   10   
  2 Predergast, Kristin          Highland                        2:21.39    8   
  3 Belko, Maureen               Triton                          2:27.12    6   
  4 Strube, Jennifer             Eastern                         2:30.25    4   
  5 Pierce, Bre'shae             Timber Creek                    2:30.58    2   
  6 McBride, Erin                Cherry Hill West                2:30.81    1   
  7 Dowd, Liz                    Paul VI                         2:36.42  
  8 Schules, Erica               Triton                          2:37.07  
  9 Wilson, Samantha             Eastern                         2:38.70  
 10 Hiester, Stephanie           Paul VI                         2:42.66  
 11 Fussell, Zhane               Camden                          2:45.77  
 12 Simber, Jessica              Highland                        2:56.85  
 13 Randolph, Crystal            Winslow Twp                     3:01.02  
 14 Thomas, Maya                 Camden                          3:10.89  

Girls 1600 Meter Run Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 5:02.00  2009        M. Hall, Haddonfield                      
Meet Rec. D2: & 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venables, Megan              Highland                        5:08.74   10   
  2 Arnold, Melissa              Timber Creek                    5:25.61    8   
  3 Davidson, Emily              Eastern                         5:28.95    6   
  4 Hess, Michelle               Eastern                         5:29.69    4   
  5 Gilson, Sara                 Paul VI                         5:32.63    2   
  6 McBride, Erin                Cherry Hill West                5:33.97    1   
  7 Lavillas, Sade               Timber Creek                    5:39.32  
  8 Cziryak, Alyssa              Triton                          5:46.46  
  9 Derham, Melanie              Triton                          5:52.67  
 10 Abbott, Aimee                Paul VI                         5:57.85  
 11 Reissmann, Annaliese         Cherry Hill West                6:08.75  
 12 Jahanbaknsh, Sarah           Highland                        6:11.58  
 13 Randolph, Crystal            Winslow Twp                     6:15.49  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Meet Rec. D2: & 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venables, Megan              Highland                       11:13.53   10   
  2 Lavillas, Sade               Timber Creek                   12:19.98    8   
  3 Merkh, Samantha              Eastern                        12:21.10    6   
  4 Cziryak, Alyssa              Triton                         12:27.26    4   
  5 Reissmann, Annaliese         Cherry Hill West               13:00.75    2   
  6 Moken, Tara                  Triton                         13:13.86    1   
  7 Bush, Chrisi                 Highland                       13:18.37  
  8 Davidson, Lauren             Eastern                        13:24.58  
  9 Tine, Alexis                 Timber Creek                   14:00.48  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Shequell              Winslow Twp                       15.70   1  10   
  2 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                      15.71   1   8   
  3 Anderson, Sierra             Timber Creek                      17.03   1   6   
  4 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                       18.21   1   4   
  5 Santarsiero, Melissa         Paul VI                           18.23   1   2   
  6 Miller, Aris                 Camden                            18.53   2   1   
  7 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken                        19.42   2 
  8 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                  19.72   2 
  9 Johnson, Kapreecia           Woodrow Wilson                    19.98   1 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group II
===================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 1:03.80  2005        A. Taft, Bishop Eustace                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 1:00.20  2006        K. Canty, Winslow                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ste'yce              Winslow Twp                     1:07.36   5  10   
  2 Arnold, Melissa              Timber Creek                    1:08.87   5   8   
  3 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                    1:11.12   5   6   
  4 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West                1:14.18   4   4   
  5 Johnson, Kaelie              Paul VI                         1:14.63   4   2   
  6 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                      1:14.81   5   1   
  7 Lewis, Rachel                Pennsauken                      1:15.80   4 
  8 Oguledo, Christine           Winslow Twp                     1:17.58   5 
  9 Dolhansky, Emily             Triton                          1:17.92   4 
 10 Johnson, Kapreecia           Woodrow Wilson                  1:22.61   4 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group II
===================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 4:05.00  1983        , Haddonfield                             
Meet Rec. D2: & 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                            4:05.20   2  10   
     1) Pierce, Bre'shae                2) Williams, Bryanna              
     3) Furlow, Paige                   4) Arnold, Melissa                
  2 Camden High School  'A'                                      4:15.36   2   8   
     1) Jackson, ChRnita                2) Miller, Aris                   
     3) Fussell, Zhane                  4) Taylor, Taylor                 
  3 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           4:23.49   2   6   
     1) Predergast, Kristin             2) Johnson, Monet                 
     3) Anderson, Shania                4) Jahanbaknsh, Sarah             
  4 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          4:23.72   2   4   
     1) Redd, Nadajia                   2) Perry, Chan'elle               
     3) Dunston, NaShay                 4) Johnson, Kapreecia             
  5 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:32.86   2   2   
     1) McShane, Kristen                2) Franciosa, Alex                
     3) Speller, Destiny                4) Fiore, Catherine               
  6 Triton Regional  'A'                                         4:44.00   2   1   
     1) Dolhansky, Emily                2) Derham, Melanie                
     3) Schules, Erica                  4) Belko, Maureen                 

Girls High Jump Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: !    5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 5-09.25  2007        P. Fredrick, Paul VI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kelsey                Paul VI                         5-04.00   10   
  2 Terrell, Alicia              Timber Creek                    5-02.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Taylor               Camden                          5-00.00    6   
  4 Belko, Maureen               Triton                          4-10.00    4   
  5 Hamlet, Katherine            Eastern                         4-10.00    2   
  6 Lyons, Kathleen              Eastern                         4-10.00    1   
  7 Fussell, Zhane               Camden                          4-08.00  
  8 Higgs, Shequell              Winslow Twp                     4-08.00  
  9 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                     4-06.00  
  9 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                    4-06.00  
 11 Culmer, Kaela                Triton                          4-04.00  

Girls Pole Vault Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: !  9-06  2007        A. Fechter, Haddonfield                     
Meet Rec. D2: &  9-01  2008        J. Frederico, Triton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                          8-06.00   10   
  2 Dziunycz, Sarah              Highland                        8-00.00    8   
  3 Hamlet, Katherine            Eastern                         7-06.00    6   
  4 Ciancia, Ann                 Paul VI                         7-00.00    4   
 -- Amesbury, Danielle           Triton                               NH  
 -- Phillips, Christy            Paul VI                              NH  

Girls Long Jump Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 17-11.25  2007        J. Walker, Haddon Heights                
Meet Rec. D2: & 18-11.50  1992        T. Smith, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryanna            Timber Creek                   15-10.75   10   
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    15-06.00    8   
  3 Pierce, Bre'shae             Timber Creek                   14-09.75    6   
  4 Higgs, Shequell              Winslow Twp                    14-08.50    4   
  5 Johnson, Lea                 Highland                       14-05.00    2   
  6 Jackson, ChRnita             Camden                         14-03.50    1   
  7 Monahan, Chelsea             Cherry Hill West               13-06.00  
  8 Britt, Savannah              Paul VI                        13-02.00  
  9 Smiley, Sheneiqua            Camden                         12-11.50  
 10 Emore, Stephanie             Cherry Hill West               12-08.75  
 11 Johnson, Kaelie              Paul VI                        11-08.25  

Girls Triple Jump Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: !    34-08  2006        S. Hunger, Sterling                      
Meet Rec. D2: & 36-07.75  2006        E. Johnson, Camden                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryanna            Timber Creek                   36-03.25!  10   
  2 Higgs, Shequell              Winslow Twp                    35-04.75!   8   
  3 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   33-03.50    6   
  4 Wilson, Jewel                Eastern                        32-09.50    4   
  5 Lewis, Tanel                 Pennsauken                     32-05.00    2   
  6 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                    31-01.00    1   
  7 Maxwell, Tiffany             Pennsauken                     29-06.00  
  8 Steward, Kiera               Highland                       29-05.50  
  9 Emore, Stephanie             Cherry Hill West               28-05.00  
 10 Culmer, Kaela                Triton                         26-06.50  
 11 Britt, Savannah              Paul VI                        23-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Kaelie              Paul VI                              ND  

Girls Shot Put Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights              
Meet Rec. D2: & 41-02.50  1996        L. Fields, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sierra               Timber Creek                   36-03.25   10   
  2 Martin, Jasmine              Timber Creek                   32-10.00    8   
  3 Mansaray, Ramata             Cherry Hill West               30-09.50    6   
  4 Davis, Paige                 Pennsauken                     30-07.25    4   
  5 Still, Carla                 Cherry Hill West               30-03.00    2   
  6 Smith, Maggie                Paul VI                        29-05.00    1   
  7 Bright, Kylie                Pennsauken                     28-08.00  
  8 McShane, Kristen             Paul VI                        28-02.50  
  9 English, Tamara              Woodrow Wilson                 26-07.75  
 10 Little, Krista               Triton                         25-09.75  
 11 Johnson, Monet               Highland                       25-03.75  
 12 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                       24-06.50  
 13 Garey, Destiny               Triton                         24-03.50  
 14 Henderson, Kiaya             Eastern                        24-01.00  
 15 Allen, Shaniya               Woodrow Wilson                 24-00.50  

Girls Discus Throw Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 120-09  2007        S. Scaramella, Bishop Eustace              
Meet Rec. D2: & 128-05  1988        T. Kerrin, Eastern                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cindy                Pennsauken                       102-11   10   
  2 Martin, Jasmine              Timber Creek                     102-04    8   
  3 Okoro, Chinasa               Eastern                           96-09    6   
  4 Chelf, Courtnaey             Triton                            95-04    4   
  5 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                            93-02    2   
  6 Smith, Maggie                Paul VI                           90-01    1   
  7 Rasmussen, Taylor            Paul VI                           88-07  
  8 English, Tamara              Woodrow Wilson                    83-00  
  9 Atkinson, Angelia            Timber Creek                      82-03  
 10 Okoro, Chinonso              Eastern                           79-06  
 11 Lee, India                   Cherry Hill West                  78-07  
 12 Dickerson, Joyrie            Pennsauken                        67-07  
 13 Robinson, Kalona             Highland                          67-01  
 14 Mansaray, Ramata             Cherry Hill West                  66-05  
 15 Chadwick, Katherine          Highland                          59-09  
 16 Allen, Shaniya               Woodrow Wilson                    45-00  

Girls Javelin Throw Group II
================================================================================
Meet Rec. D1: ! 132-04  2003        D. Still, Bishop Eustace                   
Meet Rec. D2: & 133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kelsey                Paul VI                          131-08   10   
  2 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                           100-02    8   
  3 Chelf, Courtnaey             Triton                            95-07    6   
  4 Allen, Shaniya               Woodrow Wilson                    92-09    4   
  5 Still, Carla                 Cherry Hill West                  90-03    2   
  6 Atkinson, Angelia            Timber Creek                      88-06    1   
  7 Postell, Amirah              Timber Creek                      86-03  
  8 Henry, Tatiana               Eastern                           76-11  
  9 Santarsiero, Melissa         Paul VI                           76-01  
 10 Thach, Debbie                Pennsauken                        73-08  
 11 Heifet, Victoria             Cherry Hill West                  72-05  
 12 Garcia, Cindy                Pennsauken                        67-06  
 13 English, Tamara              Woodrow Wilson                    67-00  
 14 Onuoha, Erica                Highland                          66-06  
 15 Silva, Andrea                Highland                          57-03

Female Team Scores – 1 Group I Division

 

1 Haddonfield 4110                                                     159

2 Haddon Heights High School 4213                           110

3 Sterling HS 4222                                                      57

4 Bishop Eustace Prep 612                                         43

5 Audubon High School 421                                        38

5 Lindenwold 4131                                                      38

7 Haddon Township 419                                              33

8 Gloucester Catholic 615                                           17

 

Female Team Scores – 2 Group II Division

 

1 Timber Creek 4323                                                   151

2 Winslow Township 448                                             75

3 Eastern Regional High School 447                           55

4 Triton Regional 4420                                                46

5 Highland Regional High School 449                          44

6 Paul VI 6110                                                             35

7 Camden High School 432                                         31

8 Pennsauken 4414                                                     23

9 Cherry Hill HS West 446                                           18

10 Woodrow Wilson 4322                                            15