Burlington County Open

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2011 03:34 PM
                    Burlington County Open 2011 - 5/21/2011                    
                  Burlington County Track Coaches Association                  
                            Maple Shade High School                            
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Current:   11.9h              Michelle Glover(Amandi Rhett), Willingboro(M
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Shailah            Pemberton                         12.66q  3 
  2 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                         12.70q  5 
  3 Johnson, Annie               Shawnee                           12.71q  6 
  4 Pierce, Sydnee               Rancocas Valley                   12.89q  4 
  5 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                            12.92q  1 
  6 Schneeweis, Shelby           Cherokee                          13.04q  1 
  7 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee                          13.12   2 
  8 Campbell, Advia              Lenape                            13.27   4 
  9 Dunlap, Jazmine              Delran                            13.28   5 
 10 Johnson, Chyna               Rancocas Valley                   13.44   2 
 11 East, Khaina                 Northern Burl                     13.49   3 
 12 Iannone, Danielle            Cherokee                          13.50   6 
 13 Watkins-Granville, Naomi     Florence HS                       13.51   4 
 14 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burl Twp.                         13.55   6 
 15 Suriano, Amelia              Shawnee                           13.56   1 
 16 Rivers, Derkeisha            Moorestown                        13.60   3 
 17 Chance, Erika                Northern Burl                     13.63   1 
 18 Burgess, Brianna             Burl Twp.                         13.66   5 
 19 Laforgia, Amy                Moorestown                        13.68   2 
 20 White, Christina             Cinnaminson                       13.72   2 
 21 Davies, Rebecca              Seneca                            13.77   3 
 22 Harris, Tihirah              Burl Twp.                         13.97   6 
 23 Metzgar, Rachel              Shawnee                           14.00   5 
 24 Myers, Annie                 Holy Cross                        14.10   4 
 25 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                        14.16   4 
 26 Twumwaa, Ann                 Maple Shade                       14.22   5 
 27 O"donnell, Greta             Holy Cross                        14.35   3 
 28 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                       14.39   1 
 29 Johnson, Grace               Holy Cross                        14.71   1 
 30 Gilmore, Alachia             Cinnaminson                       16.42   2 
 31 Kahler, Sierra               Rancocas Valley                   18.64   6 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Current:   11.9h              Michelle Glover(Amandi Rhett), Willingboro(M
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton              12.70      12.48   10   
  2 Pierce, Sydnee               Rancocas Valley        12.89      12.53    8   
  3 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                 12.92      12.87    6   
  4 Schneeweis, Shelby           Cherokee               13.04      13.00    4   
  5 Johnson, Annie               Shawnee                12.71      13.28    2   
  6 Williams, Shailah            Pemberton              12.66      13.78    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee               13.12             
  8 Campbell, Advia              Lenape                 13.27             
  9 Dunlap, Jazmine              Delran                 13.28             
 10 Johnson, Chyna               Rancocas Valley        13.44             
 11 East, Khaina                 Northern Burl          13.49             
 12 Iannone, Danielle            Cherokee               13.50             
 13 Watkins-Granville, Naomi     Florence HS            13.51             
 14 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burl Twp.              13.55             
 15 Suriano, Amelia              Shawnee                13.56             
 16 Rivers, Derkeisha            Moorestown             13.60             
 17 Chance, Erika                Northern Burl          13.63             
 18 Burgess, Brianna             Burl Twp.              13.66             
 19 Laforgia, Amy                Moorestown             13.68             
 20 White, Christina             Cinnaminson            13.72             
 21 Davies, Rebecca              Seneca                 13.77             
 22 Harris, Tihirah              Burl Twp.              13.97             
 23 Metzgar, Rachel              Shawnee                14.00             
 24 Myers, Annie                 Holy Cross             14.10             
 25 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown             14.16             
 26 Twumwaa, Ann                 Maple Shade            14.22             
 27 O"donnell, Greta             Holy Cross             14.35             
 28 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson            14.39             
 29 Johnson, Grace               Holy Cross             14.71             
 30 Gilmore, Alachia             Cinnaminson            16.42             
 31 Kahler, Sierra               Rancocas Valley        18.64             

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Current:   24.47              Amandi Rhett, Moorestown                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Evann              Lenape                            25.53   6  10   
  2 Williams, Shailah            Pemberton                         25.73   6   8   
  3 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                       26.05   5   6   
  4 Lawrence, Nia                Pemberton                         26.18   6   4   
  5 Pierce, Sydnee               Rancocas Valley                   26.43   6   2   
  6 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                            26.50   6   1   
  7 Grogan, Shannon              Holy Cross                        26.63   5 
  8 Foster, Courtney             Cherokee                          26.72   5 
  9 Dunlap, Jazmine              Delran                            27.01   4 
 10 Green, Alicia                Cherokee                          27.45   4 
 11 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                          27.65   5 
 12 Chance, Erika                Northern Burl                     27.69   4 
 13 Belin, Calise                Delran                            27.75   3 
 14 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burl Twp.                         27.79   3 
 14 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                         27.79   5 
 16 Davies, Rebecca              Seneca                            27.81   4 
 17 Rivers, Derkeisha            Moorestown                        28.02   2 
 18 Suriano, Amelia              Shawnee                           28.08   3 
 19 White, Christina             Cinnaminson                       28.28   2 
 20 Ringold, Taylor              Moorestown                        28.47   2 
 21 Ferrell, Jenna               Northern Burl                     28.52   2 
 22 Mendez, Ciera                Willingboro                       28.56   5 
 23 Bottinelli, Bridgette        Moorestown                        28.68   2 
 24 Roberts, Cynthia             Lenape                            28.70   3 
 25 Myers, Annie                 Holy Cross                        28.76   3 
 26 East, Khaina                 Northern Burl                     28.77   4 
 27 Harris, Tihirah              Burl Twp.                         28.79   1 
 28 Schuck, Leanna               Shawnee                           29.02   3 
 29 Burgess, Brianna             Burl Twp.                         29.24   2 
 30 Petty, Patricia              Bordentown                        29.25   4 
 31 Harrison, Briana             Rancocas Valley                   29.35   1 
 32 Thomas, Courtney             Rancocas Valley                   29.38   1 
 33 Smiley, Melissa              Holy Cross                        30.07   1 

Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Current:   54.4h              Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Annie               Shawnee                           56.62   6  10   
  2 Williams, Shailah            Pemberton                         57.99   6   8   
  3 Grogan, Shannon              Holy Cross                        59.30   6   6   
  4 De Las Heras, Ana            Lenape                            59.85   6   4   
  5 Gallagher, Ally              Lenape                          1:00.48   5   2   
  6 Morera, Ashley               Rancocas Valley                 1:00.70   5   1   
  7 Chiarelli, Alexa             Cherokee                        1:01.96   4 
  8 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                          1:02.08   5 
  9 Robbie, Sarah                Cherokee                        1:02.36   6 
 10 Wilson, Aisya                Burl Twp.                       1:02.37   5 
 11 Belin, Calise                Delran                          1:02.57   4 
 12 Davidson, Chantelle          Willingboro                     1:02.76   6 
 13 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson                     1:02.84   4 
 14 Green, Alicia                Cherokee                        1:02.96   3 
 15 Doherty, Morgan              Maple Shade                     1:03.12   5 
 16 Meszaros, Emily              Bordentown                      1:03.74   4 
 17 Ramsey Sheppard, Dasia       Willingboro                     1:04.12   3 
 18 Schuck, Leanna               Shawnee                         1:04.16   2 
 19 Ulmer, Tasia                 Rancocas Valley                 1:04.27   3 
 20 Barry, Samantha              Moorestown                      1:04.64   2 
 21 Johnson, Monet               Lenape                          1:05.03   4 
 22 Grady, Cait                  Delran                          1:05.21   2 
 23 Hess, Madison                Seneca                          1:05.31   2 
 24 Metzgar, Rachel              Shawnee                         1:05.79   2 
 24 Lamplugh, Catherine          Holy Cross                      1:05.79   4 
 26 Costa, Ashley                Northern Burl                   1:06.53   1 
 27 Merski, Elizabeth            Seneca                          1:06.59   3 
 28 Mendez, Ciera                Willingboro                     1:07.47   3 
 29 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                      1:07.61   2 
 30 Eckerlie, Anne               Holy Cross                      1:07.86   3 
 31 Molnar, Cheyenne             Delran                          1:09.32   1 
 32 Macrea, Paige                Moorestown                      1:10.13   1 
 33 Chmiel, Jessica              Northern Burl                   1:10.35   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Current:   2:11.7h              Myra Johnson, Lenape                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth           Rancocas Valley                 2:17.35   10   
  2 Julia, DeSpirito             Shawnee                         2:19.40    8   
  3 McGee, Emily                 Lenape                          2:20.82    6   
  4 Masoero, Ally                Cherokee                        2:25.35    4   
  5 Restivo, Amanda              Lenape                          2:27.93    2   
  6 Monoghan, Amy                Seneca                          2:29.51    1   
  7 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee                        2:29.81  
  8 Voelker, Alina               Moorestown                      2:31.17  
  9 Flemming, Stephanie          Seneca                          2:31.45  
 10 Ahern, Taylor                Cherokee                        2:32.59  
 11 Stroud, Ciarra               Shawnee                         2:34.42  
 12 Niedrach, Kristen            Shawnee                         2:35.16  
 13 Pokusa, Shannon              Cinnaminson                     2:35.60  
 14 Forman, Sierra               Palmyra                         2:36.13  
 15 Ramirez, Alexandra           Northern Burl                   2:37.05  
 16 Etter, Lauren                Delran                          2:38.37  
 17 Haley, Lillie                Willingboro                     2:40.68  
 18 Honeyford, Delaney           Moorestown                      2:40.77  
 19 Jones, Nicole                Rancocas Valley                 2:41.83  
 20 Logan, Sandy                 Northern Burl                   2:41.85  
 21 Harvey, Brooke               Holy Cross                      2:43.12  
 22 Wobbe, Cate                  Seneca                          2:43.22  
 23 Davis, Jenee                 Willingboro                     2:45.22  
 24 Hallet, Kendra               Burl Twp.                       2:46.00  
 25 Ryan, Mina                   Rancocas Valley                 2:46.48  
 26 Enarusai, Erica              Burl Twp.                       2:51.09  
 27 Dischert, Rebecca            Burl Twp.                       2:51.59  
 28 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown                      2:53.12  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Current:   5:04.6h              Deanna Germano, Shawnee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malloy, Meghan               Cinnaminson                     5:17.46   10   
  2 Johnson, Elizabeth           Rancocas Valley                 5:22.83    8   
  3 Morgan, Brienna              Rancocas Valley                 5:23.79    6   
  4 Ocasio, Natalia              Lenape                          5:26.99    4   
  5 Charbeneau, Megan            Cherokee                        5:28.30    2   
  6 Kemp, Erika                  Rancocas Valley                 5:34.44    1   
  7 Stroud, Ciarra               Shawnee                         5:36.16  
  8 Voelker, Alina               Moorestown                      5:41.91  
  9 Londreqan, Annie             Lenape                          5:43.86  
 10 Green, Monica                Cinnaminson                     5:45.28  
 11 Schiffhauer, Mara            Seneca                          5:47.23  
 12 Bodine, Kayla                Moorestown                      5:53.68  
 13 Jelks, Kiara                 Lenape                          5:54.22  
 14 Honeyford, Delaney           Moorestown                      5:54.64  
 15 Paulson, Monica              Seneca                          5:55.29  
 16 Etter, Lauren                Delran                          5:56.51  
 17 Mondair, Jotie               Burl Twp.                       6:00.16  
 18 Beebe, Chelsea               Seneca                          6:06.04  
 19 Julia, DeSpirito             Shawnee                         6:08.97  
 20 VanVelduisen, Greta          Northern Burl                   6:12.08  
 21 Little, akira                Willingboro                     6:23.48  
 22 O'Malley, Grace              Cinnaminson                     6:23.95  
 23 Hallet, Kendra               Burl Twp.                       6:41.89  
 24 Scarborough, Mecca           Willingboro                     7:25.21  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Current:   10:56.3h              Colleen Sunderland, Northern Burlington  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niedrach, Kristen            Shawnee                        11:16.84   10   
  2 Restivo, Amanda              Lenape                         11:18.72    8   
  3 Monihan, Tara                Moorestown                     11:20.82    6   
  4 McGee, Emily                 Lenape                         11:30.17    4   
  5 Kemp, Erika                  Rancocas Valley                11:35.14    2   
  6 Arnold, Melissa              Cherokee                       11:53.85    1   
  7 Macauley, Paige              Seneca                         11:55.19  
  8 Litty, Alyssa                Cherokee                       12:05.00  
  9 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee                       12:28.08  
 10 Mondair, Jotie               Burl Twp.                      12:29.69  
 11 Saiia, Abigail               Seneca                         12:46.25  
 12 Verity, Devon                Northern Burl                  12:49.69  
 13 Sage, Melissa                Seneca                         12:52.18  
 14 Henry, Meghan                Lenape                         13:05.13  
 15 Walker, Tatum                Moorestown                     13:16.86  
 16 Gorman, Lizzy                Moorestown                     13:18.93  
 17 O'Malley, Jane               Cinnaminson                    13:30.85  
 18 Menghi, Nicole               Maple Shade                    13:40.00  
 19 Tooher, Shannon              Cinnaminson                    13:47.66  
 20 Gallagher, Nicole            Cinnaminson                    14:13.50  
 21 Yun, Zenes                   Maple Shade                    15:12.90  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Current:   14.7h              Bobbie Tabb(Tonya Lee), Willingboro(Rancocas
     current:   14.7h              Madie Dulin(Kim Allen), Shawnee(Willingboro)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Meagan             Burl Twp.                         14.83q  6 
  2 Thompson, Evann              Lenape                            15.05q  5 
  3 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                       15.24q  4 
  4 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross                        15.67q  3 
  5 Bristol, Drew                Florence HS                       15.71q  1 
  6 Gall, Christina              Seneca                            15.77q  2 
  7 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                          16.26   1 
  8 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                            16.31   3 
  9 Alexander, Mackenzie         Rancocas Valley                   16.52   2 
 10 Byrne, Morgan                Northern Burl                     16.66   6 
 11 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside                         16.86   5 
 12 Light, Erica                 Seneca                            17.00   4 
 13 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro                       17.18   6 
 14 Hazlett, Melanie             Bordentown                        17.26   5 
 15 Williams, Joanna             Delran                            17.58   3 
 16 Skelly, Megan                Palmyra                           17.92   1 
 17 Hannah, Mariah               Moorestown                        17.97   5 
 18 Purcell, Emma                Holy Cross                        18.12   2 
 19 Roberts, Cynthia             Lenape                            18.19   1 
 20 Bennett, Claire              Cherokee                          18.41   6 
 21 Horner, Lauren               Burl Twp.                         18.69   5 
 22 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro                       18.79   4 
 23 Phelps, Elizabeth            Moorestown                        18.87   4 
 24 Szyszkiewicz, Joanna         Holy Cross                        18.98   3 
 25 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                       19.06   2 
 26 Harrison, Briana             Rancocas Valley                   19.56   6 
 27 Clark, Kendra                Willingboro                       19.90   2 
 28 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                            20.38   1 
 29 Walton, Kiah                 Burl Twp.                         20.44   3 
 30 Liu, Zhefeng                 Moorestown                        21.11   3 
 31 Johnson, Nikki               Northern Burl                     21.34   4 
 32 Shah, Radhika                Northern Burl                     21.97   1 
 33 Hunt, Brittney               Delran                            24.23   2 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Current:   14.7h              Bobbie Tabb(Tonya Lee), Willingboro(Rancocas
     current:   14.7h              Madie Dulin(Kim Allen), Shawnee(Willingboro)
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Meagan             Burl Twp.              14.83      14.86   10   
  2 Thompson, Evann              Lenape                 15.05      15.04    8   
  3 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade            15.24      15.24    6   
  4 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross             15.67      15.48    4   
  5 Gall, Christina              Seneca                 15.77      15.49    2   
  6 Bristol, Drew                Florence HS            15.71      19.25    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee               16.26             
  8 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                 16.31             
  9 Alexander, Mackenzie         Rancocas Valley        16.52             
 10 Byrne, Morgan                Northern Burl          16.66             
 11 Hemingway, Danisha           Riverside              16.86             
 12 Light, Erica                 Seneca                 17.00             
 13 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro            17.18             
 14 Hazlett, Melanie             Bordentown             17.26             
 15 Williams, Joanna             Delran                 17.58             
 16 Skelly, Megan                Palmyra                17.92             
 17 Hannah, Mariah               Moorestown             17.97             
 18 Purcell, Emma                Holy Cross             18.12             
 19 Roberts, Cynthia             Lenape                 18.19             
 20 Bennett, Claire              Cherokee               18.41             
 21 Horner, Lauren               Burl Twp.              18.69             
 22 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro            18.79             
 23 Phelps, Elizabeth            Moorestown             18.87             
 24 Szyszkiewicz, Joanna         Holy Cross             18.98             
 25 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson            19.06             
 26 Harrison, Briana             Rancocas Valley        19.56             
 27 Clark, Kendra                Willingboro            19.90             
 28 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                 20.38             
 29 Walton, Kiah                 Burl Twp.              20.44             
 30 Liu, Zhefeng                 Moorestown             21.11             
 31 Johnson, Nikki               Northern Burl          21.34             
 32 Shah, Radhika                Northern Burl          21.97             
 33 Hunt, Brittney               Delran                 24.23             

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Current:   1:00.6h              Tonya Lee, Rancocas Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Patrice                Willingboro                     1:04.74   6  10   
  2 Thompson, Evann              Lenape                          1:06.33   6   8   
  3 Byrne, Morgan                Northern Burl                   1:07.21   6   6   
  4 Gall, Christina              Seneca                          1:07.57   6   4   
  5 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                     1:07.58   6   2   
  6 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross                      1:08.34   6   1   
  7 Bennett, Claire              Cherokee                        1:11.45   3 
  8 Hazlett, Melanie             Bordentown                      1:11.49   5 
  9 Cassell, Jasmine             Rancocas Valley                 1:11.83   3 
 10 Light, Erica                 Seneca                          1:11.88   4 
 11 Black, Kristen               Shawnee                         1:12.16   4 
 12 Alexander, Mackenzie         Rancocas Valley                 1:12.27   5 
 13 Cullen, Haley                Delran                          1:12.28   4 
 14 Barry, Samantha              Moorestown                      1:12.53   2 
 15 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                          1:12.75   5 
 16 Palkovicz, Rebecca           Cherokee                        1:12.90   4 
 17 Horner, Lauren               Burl Twp.                       1:12.98   2 
 18 Purcell, Emma                Holy Cross                      1:13.95   5 
 19 Wood, Gabriella              Rancocas Valley                 1:13.99   4 
 20 Kopec, Olivia                Lenape                          1:15.48   5 
 21 Spencer, Sarah               Florence HS                     1:15.59   3 
 22 Walton, Kiah                 Burl Twp.                       1:16.40   4 
 23 Meszaros, Emily              Bordentown                      1:16.54   5 
 24 Secindiver, Anne             Moorestown                      1:16.83   1 
 25 Boatwright, Chelsea          Lenape                          1:16.89   2 
 26 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                          1:17.23   2 
 27 Rossi, Shannon               Riverside                       1:17.74   3 
 28 Ringo, Elaina                Willingboro                     1:20.39   3 
 29 Szyszkiewicz, Joanna         Holy Cross                      1:21.29   1 
 30 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     1:25.14   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Current:   49.63              Lenape, Lenape                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           50.47   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Chyna                  2) Pierce, Sydnee                 
     3) Williams, Dominique             4) Morera, Ashley                 
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                  50.61   2   8   
     1) Schneeweis, Shelby              2) Foster, Courtney               
     3) Green, Alicia                   4) Woodard, Jess                  
  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                        51.55   2   6   
     1) Maynes, Jackie                  2) Kopec, Olivia                  
     3) Jelks, Kiara                    4) Ocasio, Natalia                
  4 Burlington Township  'A'                                       52.29   1   4   
     1) Wilson, Aisya                   2) Wilcox, D'Yana                 
     3) Mutazz, Nazirah-Sahar           4) Robinson, Meagan               
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                               52.39   2   2   
     1) Moss, Shaymia                   2) Mendez, Ciera                  
     3) Ringo, Elaina                   4) Davidson, Chantelle            
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                                52.54   1   1   
     1) Bottinelli, Bridgette           2) Rivers, Derkeisha              
     3) Lis, Kirsten                    4) Laforgia, Amy                  
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       52.72   1 
     1) Costa, Ashley                   2) Ferrell, Jenna                 
     3) Byrne, Morgan                   4) Chance, Erika                  
  8 Shawnee  'A'                                                   54.46   2 
     1) Suriano, Amelia                 2) Coursen, Emily                 
     3) Metzgar, Rachel                 4) Schuck, Leanna                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Current:   3:55.36              Willingboro, Willingboro                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:05.05   10   
     1) Chiarelli, Alexa                2) Masoero, Ally                  
     3) Foster, Courtney                4) Robbie, Sarah                  
  2 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:06.04    8   
     1) Cox, Allison                    2) De Las Heras, Ana              
     3) Maynes, Jackie                  4) Gallagher, Ally                
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:08.84    6   
     1) Mendez, Ciera                   2) Davidson, Chantelle            
     3) Rowe, Patrice                   4) Ramsey Sheppard, Dasia         
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:09.72    4   
     1) Morera, Ashley                  2) Ulmer, Tasia                   
     3) Corbett, Claire                 4) Williams, Dominique            
  5 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:14.47    2   
     1) Gall, Christina                 2) Davies, Rebecca                
     3) Light, Erica                    4) Webb, Moriah                   
  6 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:28.69    1   
     1) Doherty, Morgan                 2) Walker, Sameka                 
     3) Twumwaa, Ann                    4) Toole, Bethany                 
  7 Florence Twp. Memorial HS  'A'                               4:29.09  
     1) Spencer, Sarah                  2) Cooper, Tianangay              
     3) Bristol, Drew                   4) Watkins-Granville, Naomi       

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Current:   9:39.48  5/21/2011   Cherokee, Cherokee                        
                         J Wright, A Masoero, M Charbeneau, S Robbie       
     current:   9:39.48  5/21/2011   Cherokee, Cherokee                        
                         J Wright, A Masoero, M Charbeneau, S Robbie       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:39.48   10   
     1) Wright, Jess                    2) Masoero, Ally                  
     3) Charbeneau, Megan               4) Robbie, Sarah                  
  2 Lenape High School  'A'                                      9:42.53    8   
     1) Wilkerson, Shaya                2) Cox, Allison                   
     3) De Las Heras, Ana               4) Campbell, Advia                
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             9:49.49    6   
     1) Rowe, Patrice                   2) Davidson, Chantelle            
     3) Haley, Lillie                   4) Ramsey Sheppard, Dasia         
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:19.52    4   
     1) Morgan, Brienna                 2) Wood, Gabriella                
     3) Corbett, Claire                 4) Ryan, Mina                     
  5 Seneca  'A'                                                 11:14.27    2   
     1) Randolph, Sydney                2) Jones, Emily                   
     3) Navarra, Theresa                4) Morison, Sarah                 
  6 Maple Shade  'A'                                            12:21.96    1   
     1) Moyer, Kaley                    2) MACHACON, Heather              
     3) Benedict, Kathleen              4) Peters, Unique                 

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
     Current:    5-07              Terry Cole, Pemberton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evancho, Kelsey              Lenape                          5-04.00   10   
  2 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                     5-02.00    8   
  3 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                     5-00.00    5   
  3 Robinson, Meagan             Burl Twp.                       5-00.00    5   
  5 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                         J5-00.00    2   
  6 Thompson, Evann              Lenape                          4-10.00    1   
  7 Powell, Alexis               Palmyra                         4-06.00  
  7 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Valley                 4-06.00  
  7 English, Courtney            Cherokee                        4-06.00  
  7 DiGeambeardino, Mia          Cherokee                        4-06.00  
  7 Alexander, Mackenzie         Rancocas Valley                 4-06.00  
  7 McGettigan, Katie            Moorestown                      4-06.00  
  7 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Valley                 4-06.00  
  7 Morris, iman                 Burl Twp.                       4-06.00  
  7 Snow, Kim                    Riverside                       4-06.00  
  7 Dunlap, Jazmine              Delran                          4-06.00  
  7 Howard, Colleen              Holy Cross                      4-06.00  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Current:   12-00              Danielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Colleen            Seneca                         11-00.00   10   
  2 Herbs, Kayla                 Moorestown                      9-06.00    8   
  3 Elder, Alexandra             Moorestown                     J9-06.00    6   
  4 Machamer, Michelle           Cinnaminson                     9-00.00    4   
  5 Harris, Shauna               Moorestown                     J9-00.00    2   
  6 Milorey, Bridget             Cherokee                       J9-00.00    1   
  7 Wright, Jess                 Cherokee                        8-06.00  
  8 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro                     7-06.00  
  8 Reynolds, McKenna            Delran                          7-06.00  
  8 DeMarco, Jaimie              Cherokee                        7-06.00  
  8 Morales, Cassie              Lenape                          7-06.00  
  8 Shestack, Brianna            Lenape                          7-06.00  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
     Current:   18-10.50              Carol Lewis, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Sydnee               Rancocas Valley                17-02.25   10   
  2 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                    16-09.50    8   
  3 Bristol, Drew                Florence HS                    16-05.25    6   
  4 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                         16-00.75    4   
  5 Bottinelli, Bridgette        Moorestown                     15-11.75    2   
  6 Evancho, Kelsey              Lenape                         15-09.00    1   
  7 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sahar        Burl Twp.                      15-07.50  
  8 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       15-05.00  
  9 Harris, Tihirah              Burl Twp.                      14-07.25  
 10 East, Khaina                 Northern Burl                  14-07.00  
 11 Johnson, Annie               Shawnee                        14-05.75  
 12 Hess, Madison                Seneca                         14-05.50  
 13 Rodovaino, Bianca            Delran                         14-04.00  
 14 Arnot, Emily                 Shawnee                        14-02.50  
 15 Cifaldi, Mariah              Delran                         14-02.25  
 16 Walton, Kiah                 Burl Twp.                      14-01.75  
 17 Nwankwo, Chinwe              Northern Burl                  13-09.50  
 18 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                    13-08.25  
 19 Kowalski, Kelsey             Northern Burl                  13-08.00  
 19 MACHACON, Heather            Maple Shade                    13-08.00  
 19 Thomas, Bethanie             Rancocas Valley                13-08.00  
 22 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Valley                13-07.75  
 23 Davies, Rebecca              Seneca                         13-04.50  
 24 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         13-01.25  
 25 Purcell, Emma                Holy Cross                     12-11.00  
 26 Watts, Amy                   Cherokee                       12-10.25  
 27 Soorikian, Alyssa            Shawnee                        11-10.75  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
     Current:   36-01.75  5/21/2011   Patrice Farquharson, MAPLE SHADE         
     current:   36-01.75  5/21/2011   Patrice Farquharson, MAPLE SHADE         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                    36-01.75   10   
  2 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                    35-01.75    8   
  3 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                         33-11.50    6   
  4 Evancho, Kelsey              Lenape                         33-06.00    4   
  5 Enarusai, Erica              Burl Twp.                      33-02.25    2   
  6 Cifaldi, Mariah              Delran                         32-09.75    1   
  7 Harris, Tihirah              Burl Twp.                      32-01.25  
  8 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Valley                31-10.00  
  9 Thomas, Bethanie             Rancocas Valley                31-01.25  
 10 Campbell, Advia              Lenape                         31-00.50  
 11 Hummell, Maddie              Holy Cross                     30-02.25  
 12 East, Khaina                 Northern Burl                  30-01.00  
 13 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sahar        Burl Twp.                      29-09.75  
 14 Kowalski, Kelsey             Northern Burl                  29-09.25  
 15 Soorikian, Alyssa            Shawnee                        29-07.75  
 16 Rodovaino, Bianca            Delran                         29-03.00  
 17 Casey, Erin                  Seneca                         29-02.00  
 18 Fischer, Clairissa           Palmyra                        29-01.75  
 19 DeMarco, Jaimie              Cherokee                       29-00.75  
 20 Gardner, Tricia              Maple Shade                    28-01.50  
 21 Nwankwo, Chinwe              Northern Burl                  27-07.75  
 22 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Valley                27-07.50  
 23 Abdill, Claire               Delran                         27-06.50  
 24 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                    27-03.00  
 25 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro                    27-02.75  
 26 Ford, Tahszay                Cinnaminson                    26-02.75  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
     Current:   41-07              Shanna Campbell, Pemberton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                       39-06.75   10   
  2 Carthan, Alicia              Bordentown                     38-11.25    8   
  3 Cleveland, Crystal           Delran                         35-06.50    6   
  4 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemberton                     J35-06.50    4   
  5 Champion, Bria               Pemberton                      35-05.00    2   
  6 Daniels, Amanda-Renee        Rancocas Valley                35-04.00    1   
  7 Lake, Melissa                Cherokee                      J35-04.00  
  8 Boyd, Rachael                Riverside                      33-11.25  
  9 Greggs, Kamille              Maple Shade                    33-02.50  
 10 Kraft, Julianna              Rancocas Valley                31-07.50  
 11 Bavi, Leyla                  Delran                         31-04.25  
 12 Blake, Nichelle              Pemberton                      30-03.50  
 13 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                       30-03.00  
 14 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson                    29-10.00  
 15 Ash, Kimelle                 Willingboro                    29-07.75  
 16 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                     29-03.00  
 17 Williams, Tiffani            Burl Twp.                      29-02.75  
 18 Stinsman, Samantha           Lenape                         28-10.25  
 19 Brown, Myeesha               Delran                         28-09.75  
 20 Carberry, Melissa            Cinnaminson                    28-01.50  
 21 Burke, Nyashia               Willingboro                    28-00.00  
 22 Pringle, Ciane               Lenape                         27-05.75  
 23 Elam, Morgan                 Lenape                         27-04.00  
 24 Forte, Katherine             Cinnaminson                    27-03.00  
 25 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                        26-10.75  
 26 Gleason, Alexa               Shawnee                        25-11.00  
 27 Newsome, Elizabeth           Rancocas Valley                25-06.00  
 28 Hoban, Alexis                Seneca                         25-03.25  
 29 Strachen, Shaniera           Willingboro                    25-01.25  
 30 Madden, Melissa              Shawnee                        24-05.50  
 31 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                     23-03.75  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
     Current:   132-08              Lillian Rivera, Pemberton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Champion, Bria               Pemberton                        124-08   10    124'8
  2 Woodard, Jess                Cherokee                         119-08    8   
  3 Carberry, Melissa            Cinnaminson                      109-04    6   
  4 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       109-03    4   
  5 Carthan, Alicia              Bordentown                       100-10    2   
  6 Stinsman, Samantha           Lenape                           100-00    1   
  7 Jones, Keyarah               Cherokee                          99-10  
  8 Pringle, Ciane               Lenape                            96-02  
  9 Mirabelli, Jenna             Rancocas Valley                   95-05  
 10 Wigglesworth, Keyanna        Burl Twp.                         94-07  
 11 Blake, Nichelle              Pemberton                         93-08  
 12 Kraft, Julianna              Rancocas Valley                   92-03  
 13 Hudik, Breanna               Bordentown                        92-01  
 14 Gallo, Erin                  Delran                            91-00  
 15 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                        87-05  
 16 Boyd, Rachael                Riverside                         84-05  
 17 Stepnowski, Samantha         Cinnaminson                       84-01  
 18 Williams, Tiffani            Burl Twp.                         81-06  
 19 Capri, Jamie                 Rancocas Valley                   79-06  
 20 Howard, Colleen              Holy Cross                        77-01  
 21 Kearns, Charlotte            Cinnaminson                       76-10  
 22 Brown, Myeesha               Delran                            76-07  
 23 Strachen, Shaniera           Willingboro                       76-02  
 24 Elam, Morgan                 Lenape                            75-07  
 25 Tower, Sydney                Seneca                            74-01  
 26 Kelley, Danielle             Maple Shade                       69-09  
 27 Reed, Melanie                Seneca                            69-07  
 28 Gleason, Alexa               Shawnee                           69-06  
 29 Laws, Kasandra               Palmyra                           68-04  
 30 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                           67-06  
 31 Conway, Meghan               Shawnee                           66-03  
 32 D'Antonio, Sarah             Moorestown                        66-01  
 33 Wilson, Nicole               Moorestown                        63-02  
 34 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                        54-03  
 35 Luscko, Allie                Maple Shade                       53-02  
 36 Nourse, Kelsey               Maple Shade                       46-11  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
     Current:   144-02              Lynlee Phillips, Shawnee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake, Melissa                Cherokee                         135-09   10   
  2 Yanucil, Kelly               Bordentown                       123-06    8   
  3 Hudik, Breanna               Bordentown                       113-06    6   
  4 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson                      112-01    4   
  5 Mirabelli, Lauren            Rancocas Valley                  106-01    2   
  6 Forte, Katherine             Cinnaminson                      103-00    1   
  7 Howard, Colleen              Holy Cross                       102-01  
  8 Williams, Katie              Holy Cross                        95-10  
  9 Nwankwo, Chinwe              Northern Burl                     95-02  
 10 Kowalski, Kelsey             Northern Burl                     94-09  
 11 Boyd, Rachael                Riverside                         93-01  
 12 Mirabelli, Jenna             Rancocas Valley                   93-00  
 13 Vizzard, Rebekah             Moorestown                        89-09  
 14 Hofmann, Sara                Lenape                            88-02  
 15 Powell, Alexis               Palmyra                           84-02  
 16 Prate, Courtney              Cherokee                          83-11  
 17 Tower, Sydney                Seneca                            82-10  
 18 Burke, Nyashia               Willingboro                       82-04  
 19 Kane, Caroline               Holy Cross                        81-08  
 20 Atabek, Zoey                 Lenape                            80-11  
 21 Reed, Melanie                Seneca                            78-10  
 22 Merski, Elizabeth            Seneca                            74-05  
 23 Wright, Nicole               Cinnaminson                       73-05  
 24 Plumlee, Dayna               Maple Shade                       72-09  
 25 Gilson, Julia                Moorestown                        67-08  
 26 Kraft, Julianna              Rancocas Valley                   66-02  
 27 Madden, Melissa              Shawnee                           64-04  
 28 Conway, Meghan               Shawnee                           59-01  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Current:   10.6h              Lamont Smith, Willingboro                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steward, Kamal               Moorestown                        10.95q  4 
  2 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro                       11.04q  1 
  3 White, Joseph                Moorestown                        11.28q  5 
  4 Biggiani, Greg               Shawnee                           11.32q  4 
  5 Dusenbury, Koree             Burl Twp.                         11.35q  1 
  6 Cole, Donnell                Florence HS                       11.35q  3 
  7 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee                          11.39   2 
  8 Blake, Jonathan              Northern Burl                     11.40   2 
  9 Dash, Matthew                Willingboro                       11.49   1 
  9 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                        11.49   4 
 11 Johnson, Duane               Cherokee                          11.55   5 
 12 Fields, Dennis               Delran                            11.58   5 
 13 Lawrence, Shaq               Delran                            11.80   2 
 13 Edwards, Rhamel              Pemberton                         11.80   4 
 15 Johnson, Malik               Rancocas Valley                   11.84   4 
 15 Meekins, Coy                 Rancocas Valley                   11.84   3 
 17 Terrell, Trevor              Lenape                            11.87   4 
 18 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   11.90   5 
 19 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       11.94   2 
 20 Jackson, Matthew             Cherokee                          11.95   1 
 21 Ellzy, Blair                 Burl Twp.                         12.00   2 
 22 Lewis, Amiri                 Cinnaminson                       12.03   3 
 23 Flores, Jacob                Shawnee                           12.05   1 
 24 Kirby, Chris                 Cinnaminson                       12.08   3 
 25 Liebling, Jordan             Lenape                            12.10   5 
 26 Ajayi, Olureue               Holy Cross                        12.13   5 
 27 Sumonu, Olalekan             Burl Twp.                         12.19   1 
 28 Bertotti, Peter              Maple Shade                       12.22   3 
 29 Hall, Terrel                 Cinnaminson                       12.47   2 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Current:   10.6h              Lamont Smith, Willingboro                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro            11.04      11.12   10   
  2 Steward, Kamal               Moorestown             10.95      11.19    8   
  3 Cole, Donnell                Florence HS            11.35      11.35    6   
  4 White, Joseph                Moorestown             11.28      11.45    4   
  5 Biggiani, Greg               Shawnee                11.32      11.53    2   
  5 Dusenbury, Koree             Burl Twp.              11.35              False Start
Preliminaries
  7 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee               11.39             
  8 Blake, Jonathan              Northern Burl          11.40             
  9 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown             11.49             
  9 Dash, Matthew                Willingboro            11.49             
 11 Johnson, Duane               Cherokee               11.55             
 12 Fields, Dennis               Delran                 11.58             
 13 Lawrence, Shaq               Delran                 11.80             
 13 Edwards, Rhamel              Pemberton              11.80             
 15 Johnson, Malik               Rancocas Valley        11.84             
 15 Meekins, Coy                 Rancocas Valley        11.84             
 17 Terrell, Trevor              Lenape                 11.87             
 18 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley        11.90             
 19 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade            11.94             
 20 Jackson, Matthew             Cherokee               11.95             
 21 Ellzy, Blair                 Burl Twp.              12.00             
 22 Lewis, Amiri                 Cinnaminson            12.03             
 23 Flores, Jacob                Shawnee                12.05             
 24 Kirby, Chris                 Cinnaminson            12.08             
 25 Liebling, Jordan             Lenape                 12.10             
 26 Ajayi, Olureue               Holy Cross             12.13             
 27 Sumonu, Olalekan             Burl Twp.              12.19             
 28 Bertotti, Peter              Maple Shade            12.22             
 29 Hall, Terrel                 Cinnaminson            12.47             

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Current:   21.2h              Rob Gary, Lenape                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro                       22.80   4  10   
  2 Pini, Vincent                Burl Twp.                         22.85   7   8   
  3 Dusenbury, Koree             Burl Twp.                         22.89   6   6   
  4 Bennett, Brandon             Willingboro                       22.89   6   4   
  5 Biggiani, Greg               Shawnee                           22.90   7   2   
  6 Rapp, Brandon                Cherokee                          22.92   7   1   
  7 Fraga, Eric                  Cinnaminson                       22.99   6 
  8 Bryan, Marlon                Willingboro                       23.20   4 
  9 Engram, Chris                Holy Cross                        23.42   4 
 10 Johnson, Duane               Cherokee                          23.57   5 
 11 Blake, Jonathan              Northern Burl                     23.67   7 
 12 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                            23.80   5 
 13 Hilton, Laquan               Rancocas Valley                   23.88   1 
 14 Foster, Josh                 Delran                            24.07   3 
 15 Johnson, Malik               Rancocas Valley                   24.10   2 
 16 Edwards, Rhamel              Pemberton                         24.16   1 
 17 Kirby, Chris                 Cinnaminson                       24.20   5 
 18 Liebling, Jordan             Lenape                            24.51   5 
 19 Flores, Jacob                Shawnee                           24.54   3 
 20 Crudup, Zakee                Lenape                            24.58   4 
 21 Jackson, Matthew             Cherokee                          24.66   4 
 22 Smith, Llyod                 Holy Cross                        24.69   2 
 23 Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                            24.71   4 
 24 Kelso, Jordan                Bordentown                        24.86   5 
 25 Hill, LaShea                 Delran                            25.00   2 
 26 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                        25.13   1 
 27 Hall, Terrel                 Cinnaminson                       25.44   3 
 28 Okafor, Sam                  Bordentown                        25.51   3 
 29 Austin, Xavier               Moorestown                        25.97   3 
 30 Collazo, Desi                Burl Twp.                         26.47   3 

Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Current:   47.2h              Darron Outler, Lenape                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steele, Horace               Cinnaminson                       49.46   6  10   
  2 Dyer, Derrick                Palmyra                           49.75   5   8   
  3 Pini, Vincent                Burl Twp.                         49.79   6   6   
  4 Bennett, Brandon             Willingboro                       49.89   6   4   
  5 Stoor, Eric                  Rancocas Valley                   50.33   6   2   
  6 Biggiani, Greg               Shawnee                           50.34   4   1   
  7 Viscidy, Drew                Cherokee                          50.34   5 
  8 Rapp, Brandon                Cherokee                          50.43   6 
  9 Hill, Brandon                Willingboro                       50.47   6 
 10 Teques, Steve                Northern Burl                     50.93   5 
 11 Houston, Rashaun             Willingboro                       51.20   5 
 12 Foster, Josh                 Delran                            51.95   4 
 13 Horner, Jeff                 Seneca                            52.30   4 
 14 Thomas, Marquis              Pemberton                         52.54   4 
 15 Lemay, William               Lenape                            52.64   5 
 16 Crudup, Zakee                Lenape                            52.79   3 
 17 Hotz, Brian                  Seneca                            53.04   4 
 18 Brockman, Jason              Cherokee                          53.24   5 
 19 Rech, Reed                   Shawnee                           53.26   4 
 20 Trojak, Brandon              Rancocas Valley                   53.77   3 
 21 Custis, Dante                Moorestown                        54.19   3 
 22 Foley, Dave                  Seneca                            54.41   2 
 23 Wattley, Jahdiyah            Northern Burl                     54.57   2 
 24 Kelso, Jordan                Bordentown                        54.61   3 
 25 Penny, Dallas                Lenape                            54.73   3 
 26 Molnar, Kalman               Holy Cross                        54.85   2 
 27 Perino, Matthew              Florence HS                       55.01   2 
 28 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                        55.09   2 
 29 Wood, Scott                  Holy Cross                        55.72   1 
 30 Hill, LaShea                 Delran                            56.55   2 
 31 Cooper, Brant                Northern Burl                     56.76   1 
 32 Simpson, Frank               Maple Shade                       57.66   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Current:   1:53.4h              Clayton Baloche, Lenape                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somers, Tyler                Cherokee                        1:57.80   10   
  2 Wright, Xavier               Willingboro                     1:58.39    8   
  3 Vance, Ryan                  Lenape                          1:58.64    6   
  4 Stewart, Andrew              Cinnaminson                     1:58.89    4   
  5 Staudt, Ross                 Cherokee                        1:59.06    2   
  6 Merrigan, Colin              Cherokee                        1:59.33    1   
  7 Ramsey, Justin               Holy Cross                      2:00.73  
  8 Sealey, Victor               Palmyra                         2:01.13  
  9 Bohi, Ed                     Seneca                          2:03.49  
 10 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          2:03.84  
 11 Lamplugh, Zach               Holy Cross                      2:04.73  
 12 Clement, Aaron               Northern Burl                   2:05.72  
 13 Burgher, Zachary             Bordentown                      2:05.76  
 14 Flores, Lloyd                Northern Burl                   2:05.81  
 15 McDonald, William            Moorestown                      2:06.09  
 16 Morgan, Kenny                Willingboro                     2:06.25  
 17 Roger, Lawrence              Willingboro                     2:07.82  
 18 Curtain, Tim                 Seneca                          2:07.99  
 19 Rothenberger, Paul           Moorestown                      2:08.47  
 20 Hallahan, Dylan              Northern Burl                   2:08.54  
 21 Reburn, Zach                 Rancocas Valley                 2:10.31  
 22 Salay, Stephen               Florence HS                     2:10.56  
 23 David, Stefon                Rancocas Valley                 2:10.59  
 24 Buzby, Rob                   Shawnee                         2:11.10  
 25 Holloway, Corey              Lenape                          2:11.34  
 26 Irons, Chad                  Maple Shade                     2:13.89  
 27 Dunston, Cyrus               Bordentown                      2:15.18  
 28 McGeough, Mike               Holy Cross                      2:15.67  
 29 Iannuzzi, Jack               Delran                          2:18.66  
 30 Smith, Spencer               Shawnee                         2:20.83  
 31 Sumner, Keaton               Maple Shade                     2:24.91  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Current:   4:16.05              Jonathan Anderson, Cinnaminson            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tooher, Dylan                Cinnaminson                     4:25.59   10   
  2 Wilson, Shawn                Cherokee                        4:28.66    8   
  3 Gore, Derek                  Holy Cross                      4:32.09    6   
  4 Quimby, David                Lenape                          4:32.75    4   
  5 Harvey, Joseph               Pemberton                       4:33.51    2   
  6 Grant, Ian                   Seneca                          4:36.10    1   
  7 Malloy, Greg                 Cherokee                        4:38.43  
  8 Musari, Saudiq               Bordentown                      4:39.26  
  9 Lamina, Gerald               Moorestown                      4:41.35  
 10 Causey, Nick                 Northern Burl                   4:42.75  
 11 Venanzi, Matt                Cherokee                        4:42.76  
 12 Stewart, Kyle                Rancocas Valley                 4:43.74  
 13 Weist, Chris                 Cinnaminson                     4:44.58  
 14 Edwards, Zach                Northern Burl                   4:45.76  
 15 Gimbel, Connor               Seneca                          4:46.66  
 16 Million, Wyatt               Northern Burl                   4:53.71  
 17 Shipley, Jacob               Moorestown                      4:56.15  
 18 Graham, Ian                  Delran                          4:56.25  
 19 Malpass, Jonathan            Shawnee                         4:57.64  
 20 Dannenfelser, Mike           Lenape                          4:57.93  
 21 Butcher, Steven              Holy Cross                      4:58.24  
 22 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                      4:59.33  
 23 Viereck, Eric                Burl Twp.                       4:59.80  
 24 Dunlap, Joe                  Riverside                       5:00.60  
 25 Papieka, Brandon             Holy Cross                      5:01.06  
 26 West, Nick                   Maple Shade                     5:01.16  
 27 Dybka, Andre                 Maple Shade                     5:01.40  
 28 Peterson, John               Shawnee                         5:02.26  
 29 Boonstra, Ryan               Rancocas Valley                 5:03.07  
 30 Goll, Dan                    Maple Shade                     5:10.24  
 31 Ororke, Matt                 Shawnee                         5:13.89  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Current:   9:21.12              David Forward, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Peter                Shawnee                         9:23.76   10   
  2 Malloy, Greg                 Cherokee                        9:35.44    8   
  3 Reardon, Timothy             Burl Twp.                       9:42.48    6   
  4 Horten, Anthony              Moorestown                      9:45.95    4   
  5 Harvey, Joseph               Pemberton                       9:48.74    2   
  6 Hornung, William             Cherokee                       10:01.32    1   
  7 Grant, Ian                   Seneca                         10:01.84  
  8 Lynch, Aiden                 Cherokee                       10:03.78  
  9 Dennis, Anthony              Lenape                         10:06.41  
 10 Hallahan, Dylan              Northern Burl                  10:10.17  
 11 Cox, Marquis                 Lenape                         10:22.47  
 12 Pepper, Devon                Bordentown                     10:27.78  
 13 Viereck, Eric                Burl Twp.                      10:31.92  
 14 Inglis, John                 Moorestown                     10:31.98  
 15 Goll, Dan                    Maple Shade                    10:35.38  
 16 Yeamans, Kevin               Seneca                         10:36.70  
 17 Scott, Harrison              Northern Burl                  10:37.87  
 18 Buzby, Rob                   Shawnee                        10:38.48  
 19 Samocki, Brett               Moorestown                     10:39.65  
 20 Reiley, Sean                 Lenape                         10:41.47  
 21 Pezza, Matt                  Delran                         10:43.66  
 22 McDonough, Keegan            Holy Cross                     10:43.83  
 23 Begolly, Andrew              Rancocas Valley                10:51.56  
 24 Dias, Albert                 Rancocas Valley                10:52.97  
 25 Ororke, Matt                 Shawnee                        10:55.38  
 26 Venezia, Nick                Northern Burl                  10:57.06  
 27 Dores, Dan                   Holy Cross                     11:02.53  
 28 DE Renzo, Adam               Maple Shade                    11:15.13  
 29 Boucot, Riley                Seneca                         11:18.37  
 30 Roberts, Kevin               Maple Shade                    11:20.30  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Current:   13.7h              Gerald Reynolds, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee                          14.59q  2 
  2 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro                       14.71q  1 
  3 Ukaegbu, Mike                Northern Burl                     15.04q  3 
  4 Holland, Fontaine            Burl Twp.                         15.22q  2 
  5 Fisher, Louis                Delran                            15.23q  5 
  6 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                            15.24q  5 
  7 Dalce, Jerry                 Willingboro                       15.38   3 
  8 Morgan, Kenny                Willingboro                       15.64   1 
  8 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                            15.64   6 
 10 Anderson, Robert             Maple Shade                       16.14   4 
 11 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                       16.34   4 
 12 Jelks, Kuron                 Lenape                            16.35   6 
 13 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                         16.61   3 
 14 Bangura, Abdul               Riverside                         16.87   6 
 15 Magee, Will                  Palmyra                           16.88   1 
 16 Miranda, Bernardo            Delran                            16.91   3 
 17 Mokobia, Obi                 Palmyra                           17.32   5 
 18 Murden, Quishaun             Cinnaminson                       17.69   5 
 19 McCallson, Ryan              Lenape                            17.71   1 
 20 Hochstuhl, Brian             Maple Shade                       17.95   5 
 21 Portela, Sergio              Riverside                         18.25   1 
 22 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross                        18.99   3 
 23 Fisher, Bobby                Delran                            19.61   6 
 24 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                       20.13   4 
 25 Williams, Michael            Lenape                            23.79   2 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Current:   13.7h              Gerald Reynolds, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro            14.71      14.14   10   
  2 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee               14.59      14.18    8   
  3 Ukaegbu, Mike                Northern Burl          15.04      14.88    6   
  4 Holland, Fontaine            Burl Twp.              15.22      14.91    4   
  5 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                 15.24      15.09    2   
  6 Fisher, Louis                Delran                 15.23      15.21    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Dalce, Jerry                 Willingboro            15.38             
  8 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                 15.64             
  8 Morgan, Kenny                Willingboro            15.64             
 10 Anderson, Robert             Maple Shade            16.14             
 11 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson            16.34             
 12 Jelks, Kuron                 Lenape                 16.35             
 13 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton              16.61             
 14 Bangura, Abdul               Riverside              16.87             
 15 Magee, Will                  Palmyra                16.88             
 16 Miranda, Bernardo            Delran                 16.91             
 17 Mokobia, Obi                 Palmyra                17.32             
 18 Murden, Quishaun             Cinnaminson            17.69             
 19 McCallson, Ryan              Lenape                 17.71             
 20 Hochstuhl, Brian             Maple Shade            17.95             
 21 Portela, Sergio              Riverside              18.25             
 22 Hill, Logan                  Holy Cross             18.99             
 23 Fisher, Bobby                Delran                 19.61             
 24 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson            20.13             
 25 Williams, Michael            Lenape                 23.79             

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Current:   52.2h              Dan Dmochowski, Riverside                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Brandon                Willingboro                       55.91   5  10   
  2 Kobodje, Kelvin              Willingboro                       57.51   5   8   
  3 Teques, Steve                Northern Burl                     58.42   4   6   
  4 Weber, Eric                  Seneca                            58.46   5   4   
  5 Clovin, Zaheer               Willingboro                       58.52   4   2   
  6 Cooke, Reece                 Northern Burl                     58.69   4   1   
  7 Fisher, Louis                Delran                            59.03   4 
  8 Coley, Brandon               Pemberton                         59.49   4 
  9 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                          1:00.47   5 
 10 Fitzgerald, Barry            Cherokee                        1:00.88   3 
 11 Portela, Sergio              Riverside                       1:01.64   2 
 12 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                     1:01.68   2 
 13 Anderson, Robert             Maple Shade                     1:01.74   3 
 14 Thomas, Marquis              Pemberton                       1:01.78   3 
 15 Miranda, Bernardo            Delran                          1:01.90   2 
 16 Groh, Sean                   Cherokee                        1:02.88   3 
 17 Mazur, Brandon               Bordentown                      1:04.26   2 
 18 Fisher, Bobby                Delran                          1:04.57   2 
 19 Custis, Dante                Moorestown                      1:05.23   3 
 20 MacArthur, Russell           Florence HS                     1:06.30   1 
 21 Toro, Juan                   Holy Cross                      1:06.75   1 
 22 Reader, Sean                 Maple Shade                     1:07.29   1 
 23 McCallson, Ryan              Lenape                          1:09.63   1 
 24 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminson                     1:11.27   1 
 25 Holland, Fontaine            Burl Twp.                       1:12.97   5 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Current:   42.80              Burlington Township, Burlington Township    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Township  'A'                                       43.46   2  10   
     1) Gemino, Nick                    2) Holland, Fontaine              
     3) Dusenbury, Koree                4) Pini, Vincent                  
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                                43.71   2   8   
     1) Steward, Kamal                  2) Ruffin, Sidney                 
     3) Schreffler, Darien              4) White, Joseph                  
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                               44.41   2   6   
     1) Bryan, Marlon                   2) Odulana, Emmanuel              
     3) Watson, Daquan                  4) Davis, Jaylen                  
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           44.90   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Malik                  2) Lewis, Devon                   
     3) Stoor, Eric                     4) Meekins, Coy                   
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                  45.05   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Duane                  2) Rapp, Brandon                  
     3) Viscidy, Drew                   4) Brockman, Jason                
  6 Shawnee  'A'                                                   45.05   1   1   
     1) Biggiani, Greg                  2) Rech, Reed                     
     3) Wigley, Justin                  4) Flores, Jacob                  
  7 Maple Shade  'A'                                               46.19   1 
     1) Bertotti, Peter                 2) Burke, Nick                    
     3) Jones, Robert                   4) Jenkins, Malcolm               
  8 Lenape High School  'A'                                        46.50   1 
     1) Terrell, Trevor                 2) Herman, Bobby                  
     3) Penny, Dallas                   4) Crudup, Zakee                  
  9 Delran  'A'                                                    47.09   1 
     1) Evans, Richie                   2) Foster, Josh                   
     3) Lawrence, Shaq                  4) Miranda, Bernardo              
 10 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       49.65   2 
     1) Blake, Jonathan                 2) Adeyemo, Tosin                 
     3) Tillman, Za'Quis                4) Prater, David                  
 11 Seneca  'A'                                                    53.81   1 
     1) DiLeonardo, Matt                2) Hotz, Brian                    
     3) Foley, Dave                     4) Oyola, Ryan                    

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Current:   3:18.7h              Willingboro, Willingboro                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:22.91   10   
     1) Odulana, Emmanuel               2) Bennett, Brandon               
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Houston, Rashaun               
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:30.19    8   
     1) Viscidy, Drew                   2) Somers, Tyler                  
     3) Staudt, Ross                    4) Burch, Kaleb                   
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:31.46    6   
     1) Gore, Derek                     2) Walker, Jordan                 
     3) Engram, Chris                   4) Ramsey, Justin                 
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:31.49    4   
     1) Steele, Horace                  2) Tooher, Dylan                  
     3) Stewart, Andrew                 4) Fraga, Eric                    
  5 Burlington Township  'A'                                     3:31.75    2   
     1) Holland, Fontaine               2) DiCioccio, Michael             
     3) Dusenbury, Koree                4) Pini, Vincent                  
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                  3:31.81    1   
     1) Hotz, Brian                     2) Horner, Jeff                   
     3) Foley, Dave                     4) Weber, Eric                    
  7 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:36.83  
     1) Lewis, Devon                    2) Begolly, Andrew                
     3) Trojak, Brandon                 4) Stoor, Eric                    
  8 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:37.49  
     1) Lemay, William                  2) Liebling, Jordan               
     3) Jelks, Kuron                    4) Penny, Dallas                  
  9 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:49.61  
     1) Irons, Chad                     2) Sumner, Keaton                 
     3) Jones, Robert                   4) Jenkins, Malcolm               

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Current:   8:34.01  5/21/2011   Willingboro, Willingboro                  
                         X Wright, T Griese, D Watson, L Roger             
     current:   8:34.01  5/21/2011   Willingboro, Willingboro                  
                         X Wright, T Griese, D Watson, L Roger             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             8:34.01   10   
     1) Wright, Xavier                  2) Griese, Till                   
     3) Watson, Daquan                  4) Roger, Lawrence                
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                             8:47.79    8   
     1) Sumner, Keaton                  2) Irons, Chad                    
     3) Roberts, Kevin                  4) West, Nick                     
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             8:54.97    6   
     1) Weist, Chris                    2) Wright, Kevin                  
     3) Udotong, Isaiah                 4) Neuman, Austin                 
  4 Lenape High School  'A'                                      9:00.33    4   
     1) Erlanger, Seth                  2) Meixner, Steve                 
     3) Estrin, Mike                    4) Dannenfelser, Mike             
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:03.39    2   
     1) Howard, Luke                    2) Spirgel, Jack                  
     3) Sieggreen, Henry                4) Caffrey, Ryan                  

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
     Current:    7-01              Drew Kanz, Seneca                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiLeo, Max                   Cinnaminson                     6-06.00   10   
  2 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro                     6-04.00    8   
  3 Bangura, Abdul               Riverside                      J6-04.00    6   
  4 White, Joseph                Moorestown                      6-02.00    4   
  5 Meekins, Coy                 Rancocas Valley                 6-00.00    2   
  6 Towns, Preston               Northern Burl                  J6-00.00    0.33
  6 Moore, Melvin                Northern Burl                  J6-00.00    0.33
  6 Anderson, Robert             Maple Shade                    J6-00.00    0.33
  9 Bryan, Marlon                Willingboro                    J6-00.00  
 10 Kirby, Chris                 Cinnaminson                     5-10.00  
 10 Case, James                  Maple Shade                     5-10.00  
 10 Toso, Pete                   Holy Cross                      5-10.00  
 10 Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                          5-10.00  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Current:   14-06              Justin Finkelstein, Cherokee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prinkey, Sean                Lenape                         13-00.00   10   
  2 Dipilla, T J                 Moorestown                     12-06.00    8   
  3 Gigger, Alex                 Lenape                         12-00.00    6   
  4 Neuman, Austin               Cinnaminson                    11-00.00    4   
  5 Lewis, Matthew               Moorestown                    J11-00.00    2   
  6 Becker, Tim                  Holy Cross                    J11-00.00    1   

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
     Current:   24-01.50              Gerald Reynolds, Willingboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Dennis               Delran                         22-05.00   10   
  2 DiLeo, Max                   Cinnaminson                    21-05.50    8   
  3 Burke, Nick                  Maple Shade                    20-10.00    6   
  4 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     20-09.75    4   
  5 Dornisch, Justin             Holy Cross                     20-03.50    2   
  6 Tillman, Za'Quis             Northern Burl                  20-02.00    1   
  7 Anderson, Amir               Moorestown                     19-07.50  
  8 Gigger, Alex                 Lenape                         19-05.00  
  9 Rech, Reed                   Shawnee                        19-01.50  
 10 Moore, Melvin                Northern Burl                  18-10.25  
 11 Kirby, Chris                 Cinnaminson                    18-08.25  
 12 Lawrence, Shaq               Delran                         18-07.25  
 13 McKay, Mike                  Seneca                         18-07.00  
 14 Lewis, Amiri                 Cinnaminson                    18-06.25  
 15 Oyola, Ryan                  Seneca                         18-01.00  
 16 Jenkins, Kenon               Cherokee                       18-00.00  
 17 Adeyemo, Tosin               Northern Burl                  17-11.75  
 18 Webb, Andrew                 Cherokee                       17-02.00  
 19 Simpson, Carlin              Burl Twp.                      17-00.50  
 20 Elvy, Stefan                 Burl Twp.                      15-09.50  
 21 Clark, Brandon               Delran                         13-01.00  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
     Current:   44-06.25              Gregory Francois, Holy Cross             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Dennis               Delran                         43-00.75   10   
  2 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee                       41-11.00    8   
  3 Prater, David                Northern Burl                  41-10.25    6   
  4 Burke, Nick                  Maple Shade                    41-09.75    4   
  5 Tillman, Za'Quis             Northern Burl                  41-02.50    2   
  6 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     40-08.50    1   
  7 DiLeo, Max                   Cinnaminson                    40-07.50  
  8 Thompson, Rasheed            Rancocas Valley                39-10.25  
  9 Moore, Melvin                Northern Burl                  39-06.00  
 10 Jenkins, Kenon               Cherokee                       38-05.50  
 11 Rech, Reed                   Shawnee                        38-00.00  
 11 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                      38-00.00  
 13 Calendo, Joe                 Cinnaminson                    37-09.75  
 14 DE Souza, Lucas              Riverside                      36-05.00  
 15 Collazo, Desi                Burl Twp.                      36-00.75  
 16 Nah, Anthony                 Willingboro                    35-11.25  
 17 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                         35-01.75  
 18 Anderson, Amir               Moorestown                     34-10.25  
 19 Webb, Andrew                 Cherokee                       34-04.50  
 20 Rosario, Angelo              Burl Twp.                      33-11.50  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
     Current:   60-07.75              Ell Ash, Willingboro                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jordan               Burl Twp.                      55-10.50   10   
  2 Mable, Traven                Willingboro                    54-11.25    8   
  3 Woods, Rob                   Seneca                         51-09.50    6   
  4 DiPascale, Ryan              Cinnaminson                    49-08.50    4   
  5 Kane, Mike                   Holy Cross                     46-05.50    2   
  6 Feranto, John                Burl Twp.                      46-03.75    1   
  7 Suriano, Nicholas            Shawnee                        45-08.25  
  8 Canavos, Nick                Lenape                         44-06.25  
  9 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                     44-01.00  
 10 Beeman, Zack                 Holy Cross                     42-09.50  
 11 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                    42-09.25  
 12 Hejnas, Kevin                Delran                         42-01.25  
 13 McCleese, Brandon            Cherokee                       41-08.50  
 14 Canfield, James              Lenape                         40-11.75  
 15 Carter, Nick                 Willingboro                    40-01.75  
 16 Pratt, Dawson                Palmyra                        39-10.00  
 17 Mastroianni, Nick            Moorestown                     39-09.50  
 18 Ekwonike, Sam                Cinnaminson                    38-09.50  
 19 Conway, Mike                 Cherokee                       38-07.75  
 20 Best, Moral                  Palmyra                        38-06.00  
 21 Terry, Lloyd                 Northern Burl                  38-05.25  
 22 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                     37-11.25  
 23 Ryan, Aidan                  Lenape                         37-11.00  
 24 Richardson, Eric             Northern Burl                  37-10.50  
 25 Specca, Steve                Northern Burl                  37-09.00  
 26 Kim, James                   Cinnaminson                    36-08.75  
 27 Aponte, Alex                 Delran                         35-10.50  
 28 Osborne, Jesse               Shawnee                        35-06.50  
 29 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burl Twp.                      35-04.75  
 30 Bagriacik, Adam              Maple Shade                    35-04.25  
 31 Jiacopello, Lou              Seneca                         33-02.50  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
     Current:   172-09              Dennis Norman, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jordan               Burl Twp.                        142-02   10   
  2 McDevitt, Kyle               Cinnaminson                      138-10    8   
  3 McCleese, Brandon            Cherokee                         137-03    6   
  4 Feranto, John                Burl Twp.                        136-06    4   
  5 Suriano, Nicholas            Shawnee                          133-11    2   
  6 Ekwonike, Sam                Cinnaminson                      128-07    1   
  7 Groover, Kyle                Florence HS                      127-06  
  8 Cargill, Bryan               Northern Burl                    126-10  
  9 Aponte, Alex                 Delran                           121-08  
 10 Specca, Steve                Northern Burl                    119-00  
 11 Mastroianni, Nick            Moorestown                       118-07  
 12 Mable, Traven                Willingboro                      118-01  
 13 Clayton, Andrew              Holy Cross                       115-08  
 14 Haskell, Steven              Holy Cross                       114-05  
 15 Woods, Rob                   Seneca                           113-10  
 16 Maguire, Nick                Maple Shade                      112-00  
 17 Carter, Nick                 Willingboro                      111-08  
 18 Axelrod, Zach                Cinnaminson                      111-03  
 19 Pisarcik, Jacob              Shawnee                          110-05  
 20 Graves, Rashaun              Willingboro                      108-08  
 21 Molnar, Kalman               Holy Cross                       107-06  
 22 Dedor, Brett                 Moorestown                       107-00  
 23 Moore, John                  Maple Shade                      105-07  
 24 Porter, Barry                Seneca                           103-10  
 25 Trigiani, Jesse              Moorestown                       101-02  
 26 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burl Twp.                         98-06  
 27 Singh, Sukwinder             Lenape                            86-10  
 28 Canavos, Nick                Lenape                            83-04  
 29 Doudoukjian, Drew            Lenape                            74-08  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
     Current:   218-00              Drew Forbes, Rancocas Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Kyle               Cinnaminson                      171-11   10   
  2 Dash, Matthew                Willingboro                      170-03    8   
  3 Schaffer, Shaun              Cinnaminson                      170-02    6   
  4 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       166-07    4   
  5 McCarthy-Moore, Joe          Cherokee                         162-07    2   
  6 Rafferty, Matt               Northern Burl                    158-02    1   
  7 Hejnas, Kevin                Delran                           154-03  
  8 Hanni, Shane                 Maple Shade                      150-09  
  9 Feranto, John                Burl Twp.                        146-00  
 10 Tosto, Dillon                Holy Cross                       140-11  
 11 Suriano, Nicholas            Shawnee                          138-02  
 12 Zaccaria, Joseph             Burl Twp.                        135-11  
 13 Woods, Rob                   Seneca                           135-04  
 14 Haddon, Dan                  Cinnaminson                      134-10  
 15 Miller, Brody                Shawnee                          129-09  
 16 Porter, Barry                Seneca                           128-06  
 17 Rosenberg, Evan              Cherokee                         127-07  
 18 Dimiri, John                 Seneca                           124-09  
 19 Maguire, Nick                Maple Shade                      122-04  
 20 Kane, Mike                   Holy Cross                       118-05  
 21 Clovin, Zaheer               Willingboro                      117-03  
 22 Heller, A J                  Maple Shade                      115-10  
 23 Rushmore, Patrick            Moorestown                       110-04  
 24 Murphy, Martin               Delran                           109-00  
 25 Doudoukjian, Drew            Lenape                           106-03  
 26 Visco, Patrick               Moorestown                       100-02  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape High School         114        2) Rancocas Valley            69   
    3) Cherokee                    68        4) Cinnaminson                55   
    5) Pemberton Twp.              47        6) Shawnee                    30   
    7) Bordentown Regional         28        8) Moorestown                 25   
    8) MAPLE SHADE                 25       10) Willingboro                24   
   11) Seneca                      21       11) Burlington Township        21   
   13) Holy Cross                  11       14) Delran                      7   
   14) Florence Twp. Memorial HS    7       16) Northern Burlington         6   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Willingboro                116        2) Cinnaminson                85   
    3) Burlington Township         67        4) Cherokee                   65   
    5) Moorestown                  49        6) Lenape High School         30   
    7) Northern Burlington         23.66     8) Delran                     21   
    9) MAPLE SHADE                 18.33    10) Shawnee                    18   
   11) Holy Cross                  17       12) Seneca                     14   
   13) Rancocas Valley              8       13) Palmyra                     8   
   15) Florence Twp. Memorial HS    6       15) RIVERSIDE                   6   
   17) Pemberton Twp.               4
Advertisements