Buena Relays (Field)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 05:58 PM
                            Buena Team Relays 2011                             
                          Buena Regional High School                           
                                    Results                                    

Girls Shot Put Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuqua, Tyonna                Bridgeton                      29-07.00  
  2 Tucker, Angela               Atlantic City                  28-01.75    3   
  2 Ringrose, Savannah           Vineland                       28-01.75    5   
  4 Harrington, Brianna          WashingtonTwp                  27-10.00    4   
  5 Clements, Alysha             Vineland                       27-08.25    5   
  6 Dansby, Dionna               Pleasantville                  27-05.50    2   
  7 Lutek, Cheyenne              Schalick                       26-06.00  
  8 Palladino, Paige             WashingtonTwp                  26-02.50    4   
  9 Hicks, Aaliyah               Atlantic City                  25-07.50    3   
  9 Exalus, Marie                Pleasantville                  25-07.50    2   
 11 Hartman, Cassandra           Buena                          25-05.75    1   
 12 Betham, Victoria             Lcmr                           24-04.25    0.50
 13 Heenan, Delaney              Ochs                           24-01.50  
 14 Rhymer, Quadirah             Lcmr                           24-00.75    0.50
 15 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                      23-05.00  
 16 Sneathen, Elena              Buena                          23-03.25    1   
 17 Pasternak, Kristin           Pinelands                      23-03.00  
 18 Gagne, Rachel                Clearview                      22-00.50  
 19 Oguledo, Ashley              Winslow Twp                    21-04.50  
 20 Lopez, Sierra                Winslow Twp                    20-11.75  
 21 Scroggins, Dynaisha          Lindenwold                     20-08.00  
 22 Garner, Charmaine            Schalick                       20-07.75  
 23 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                      20-06.50  
 24 Wenzel, Catelyn              Pinelands                      19-02.25  
 25 Marchese, Janessa            Bridgeton                      18-08.25  
 26 Stone, Samantha              Ochs                           18-02.75  
 26 Powell, Jamillah             Ochs                           18-02.75  
 28 Flores, Gabriela             Lindenwold                     17-02.50  
 29 Wagner, Allison              Clearview                      15-04.25  
 30 Mendez, Belicia              Ochs                           14-02.75  

Girls Discus Throw Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lutek, Cheyenne              Schalick                          96-02    5   
  2 Clements, Alysha             Vineland                       80-08.50    4   
  3 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         77-11    3   
  4 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                         70-10  
  5 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                          69-02    5   
  6 Betham, Victoria             Lcmr                              67-00    1   
  7 Dansby, Dionna               Pleasantville                  64-07.50    2   
  8 Hartman, Cassandra           Buena                             63-09  
  9 Colahan, Megan               Pinelands                         61-07    0.50
 10 Stark, Kayleigh              Ochs                              59-02  
 11 Cenat, Esther                Pleasantville                     56-01    2   
 12 Haines, Robyn                Pinelands                         55-08    0.50
 13 Stadler, Haley               Ochs                              54-00  
 14 Rhymer, Quadirah             Lcmr                              53-08    1   
 15 Townsend, Kayla              Vineland                          50-08    4   
 16 Smith, Amy                   Millville                         48-05    3   
 17 Marchese, Janessa            Bridgeton                         43-09  
 18 Cartier, Marissa             Buena                             43-03  
 -- Umosella, Gabrielle          StJoe                                DQ  

Girls Javelin Throw Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spady, Kiana                 Bridgeton                         84-00    4.50
  2 Paterno, Amanda              Schalick                          74-05    4.50
  3 Mannino, Marissa             Hammonton                         74-03    3   
  4 Lutek, Cheyenne              Schalick                          67-07    4.50
  5 Stark, Kayleigh              Ochs                              67-01    2   
  6 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                             65-07    1   
  7 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         63-08    0.50
  8 Marks, Kristi                Lcmr                              63-04  
  9 Balnis, Gabby                Buena                             61-03    1   
 10 Corraliza, Bianca            Millville                         60-08    0.50
 11 Conrad, Ashley               Ochs                              59-11    2   
 12 Stadler, Haley               Ochs                              59-08  
 13 Manriquez, Susana            Bridgeton                         58-00    4.50
 14 Shakin, Layla                Vineland                          54-00  
 15 Capoferri, Candace           Hammonton                         53-09    3   
 16 Hanharuk, Rachel             Pinelands                         53-07  
 17 Wenzel, Catelyn              Pinelands                         52-05  
 18 McDowell, Jessica            Lcmr                              49-02  
 19 Baruffi, Danielle            Ochs                              48-07  
 20 Oguledo, Ashley              Winslow Twp                       47-08  
 21 Flores, Gabriela             Lindenwold                        43-11  
 22 Dupras, Amanda               StJoe                             43-09  
 23 Minor, Darielle              Winslow Twp                       41-01  
 24 Polizzi, Melissa             StJoe                             33-11  
 24 Scroggins, Dynaisha          Lindenwold                        33-11  
 26 Battle, Traina               Vineland                          31-04  

Girls High Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chanele               Bridgeton                       4-08.00    4   
  2 Fox, Kelsey                  Schalick                        4-06.00    5   
  3 Rose, Shannah                Lcmr                            4-04.00    2.50
  3 Bowman, Jazzmin              Overbrook                       4-04.00    2.50
  3 Perry, Joyce                 Schalick                        4-04.00    5   
  6 Biondi, Janessa              Buena                           4-00.00    1   
  6 McMillan, Jasmin             Overbrook                       4-00.00    2.50
  6 McKeen, Allie                Buena                           4-00.00    1   
  6 McDowell, Jessica            Lcmr                            4-00.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                       4-00.00    4   

Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Dickson, Alyson              Buena                                NH  
 -- Sturts, Casey                Buena                                NH  
 -- Orth, Valarie                Schalick                             NH  
 -- Paterno, Amanda              Schalick                             NH  

Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leyden, Ashley               StJoe                          15-01.00    5   
  2 Dennis, Mariah               Schalick                       15-00.00    4   
  3 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit                    14-07.50    3   
  4 White, Tykeemah              StJoe                          14-05.50    5   
  5 Bowman, Jazzmin              Overbrook                      14-02.50    2   
  6 Marakos, Sarah               Holy Spirit                    14-01.00    3   
  7 McMillan, Jasmin             Overbrook                      14-00.50    2   
  8 Rainner, Kadejah             Bridgeton                      13-10.00    1   
  9 Perry, Joyce                 Schalick                       13-09.00    4   
 10 Lloyd, Andreya               Lindenwold                     13-07.00    0.50
 11 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                     13-03.50    0.50
 12 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                      13-02.50    1   
 13 Martinez, Jackie             Lcmr                           12-08.00  
 14 Cone, Cara                   Buena                          11-10.50  
 15 Testa, Lisa                  Buena                          11-02.50  
 16 Chase, Maggie                Lcmr                           10-10.00  

Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Childers, Jovan              Bridgeton                      32-08.50    3   
  2 Roman, Ashley                Buena                          32-01.25    4   
  3 Dennis, Mariah               Schalick                       31-06.00    5   
  4 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                       30-01.50    5   
  4 Marakos, Sarah               Holy Spirit                    30-01.50    2   
  6 Grier, Ebony                 Buena                          28-06.25    4   
  7 Mobley, tenisha              Holy Spirit                    27-09.25    2   
  8 Ruiz, Raquel                 Bridgeton                      27-06.25    3   
  9 Johnstone, Alyse             Lcmr                           24-06.00    1   
 10 Ruchser, Jamie               Lcmr                           23-01.25    1   

Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                      34-08.75    5   
  2 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                       34-08.50    4   
  3 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit                    31-00.25    2   
  4 Segers, Kamyra               Bridgeton                      30-05.25    5   
  5 Williams, Monika             Pleasantville                  30-05.00    3   
  6 Macauley, Felicia            Lindenwold                     29-04.50    1   
  7 Canty, Ashley                Pleasantville                  29-03.75    3   
  8 Bowman, Jazzmin              Overbrook                      28-02.00  
  9 Smith, Janay                 Buena                          28-01.75    0.50
 10 Foxworth, Taylor             Lindenwold                     26-07.00    1   
 11 Williams, Jessica            Schalick                       25-09.00    4   
 12 Feuerstein, Bethany          Holy Spirit                    25-07.75    2   
 13 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                          25-07.50    0.50
 14 Doughty, Andrea              Overbrook                      22-07.00  

Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                         113-05    5   
  2 Hars, Kerry                  Schalick                          87-05    5   
  3 Williams, Monika             Pleasantville                     85-01    3   
  4 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                         84-00    4   
  5 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                             78-06    2   
  6 Fuqua, Tyonna                Bridgeton                         76-06    4   
  7 Scott, Brianna               Overbrook                      65-04.50    1   
  8 Sneathen, Elena              Buena                             62-05    2   
  9 Exalus, Marie                Pleasantville                     60-07    3   
 10 Harrison, Shanneece          Overbrook                      60-06.50    1   
 11 Zito, Alexa                  StJoe                          53-05.50    0.50
 12 Sirolli, Kim                 StJoe                          47-06.50    0.50

Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orth, Valarie                Schalick                         119-02    5   
  2 Higbee, Emily                Holy Spirit                       99-10    3   
  3 Jones, Samone                Bridgeton                         97-01    4   
  4 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                          83-05    5   
  5 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         78-06    4   
  6 Feuerstein, Bethany          Holy Spirit                       65-00    3   
  7 Foxworth, Taylor             Lindenwold                        62-01    2   
  8 Wilcox, Eden                 Buena                             59-11    1   
  9 Macauley, Felicia            Lindenwold                        58-04    2   
 10 Smith, Janay                 Buena                             56-10    1   

Girls High Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Lauren               Crhs                            4-10.00  
  1 Wall, Chanel                 Winslow Twp                     4-10.00    5   
  3 Durek, Anna                  Shawnee                         4-08.00    3.50
  3 Chikezie, Karen              Egg Harbor                      4-08.00    1   
  3 Higgs, Shequell              Winslow Twp                     4-08.00    5   
  3 Cooper, Nicole               WashingtonTwp                   4-08.00    3.50
  7 Henshaw, Lynnette            Hammonton                       4-06.00    2   
  7 Ellis, Alyah                 Millville                       4-06.00  
  9 Childress, Jasmine           Kingsway                        4-04.00    0.50
  9 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                         4-04.00    3.50
  9 Glennan, Courteney           WashingtonTwp                   4-04.00    3.50
  9 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       4-04.00    2   
 13 Higgins, Laura               Egg Harbor                      4-00.00    1   
 13 Primas, Rosalyn              Kingsway                        4-00.00    0.50
 -- Lightfoot, Shekinah          Crhs                                 NH  
 -- Weems, Ashli                 Millville                            NH  

Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oberg, Maryanna              Ochs                            8-00.00    5   
  1 Hawn, Megan                  Millville                       8-00.00    4   
  3 Martin, Mallory              Ochs                            7-00.00    5   
  4 Wallace, Olivia              Millville                       6-06.00    4   
 -- Kelli, Burns                 Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Ingram, Elissa               Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Dolan, Megan                 Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Garretson, Jessica           Hammonton                            NH  

Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    15-06.00    5   
  2 Colquitt, Lauren             Kingsway                       15-03.00    4   
  3 McGrath, Brianna             Winslow Twp                    15-00.00    5   
  4 Henshaw, Lynnette            Hammonton                      14-05.50    3   
  5 Lightfoot, Shekinah          Crhs                           13-10.00    2   
  6 Christy, Pentz               Kingsway                       13-08.00    4   
  7 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      13-04.50    3   
  8 Walker, Devin                WashingtonTwp                  13-01.50  
  9 Wiggins, Taijonah            Millville                      13-01.00    1   
 10 Soorikian, Alyssa            Shawnee                        12-10.50    0.50
 11 Thaler, Victoria             Millville                      12-09.00    1   
 12 Price, Destiny               Crhs                           12-08.50    2   
 13 Portner, Annie               Shawnee                        12-06.00    0.50
 14 Brandenberger, Andrea        Egg Harbor                     11-03.00  
 15 Sharkey, Keli                WashingtonTwp                  11-01.50  
 16 Wagner, Vera                 Vineland                        9-05.00  
 17 Wilson, Kelsi                Vineland                        9-00.00  
 18 Beloff, Kelsey               Egg Harbor                      7-10.00  

Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nicole               WashingtonTwp                  32-06.75    4   
  2 Higgs, Shequell              Winslow Twp                    32-05.00    5   
  3 Wall, Chanel                 Winslow Twp                    31-04.50    5   
  4 Chikezie, Karen              Egg Harbor                     30-07.50    1   
  5 Walker, McKensie             WashingtonTwp                  29-07.75    4   
  6 Heather, Juhring             Kingsway                       28-09.75    3   
  7 Liz, Faulkner                Kingsway                       28-08.25    3   
  8 Wiggins, Taijonah            Millville                      28-07.75    2   
  9 Soorikian, Alyssa            Shawnee                        28-06.25    0.50
 10 Rumph, Teana                 Millville                      27-07.00    2   
 11 Brandenberger, Andrea        Egg Harbor                     23-07.50    1   
 12 Patterson, Jordan            Shawnee                        22-09.50    0.50
 -- McCowan, Kristiana           Crhs                                 ND  
 -- Price, Destiny               Crhs                                 ND  

Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Chelsea             WashingtonTwp                  34-09.25    5   
  2 Scanlon, Kiki                WashingtonTwp                  33-10.00    5   
  3 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor                     33-02.75    2   
  4 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                      32-11.00    4   
  5 Butler, Rashanna             Atlantic City                  32-00.25    1   
  6 Daniels, Tara                Kingsway                       31-09.75    3   
  7 Taylor, Johnson              Kingsway                       31-03.75    3   
  8 Mosley, Chasmine             Crhs                           30-09.00    0.50
  9 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      30-06.50  
 10 Kennedy, Alexis              Millville                      30-02.75    4   
 11 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor                     29-07.25    2   
 12 Jimmenez, Maria              Vineland                       28-07.00  
 13 Frietag, Abigail             Crhs                           28-02.00    0.50
 14 McDermott, April             Hammonton                      27-11.50  
 15 Farguaharson, Evangelist     Atlantic City                  27-08.00    1   
 16 McCoy, Geneva                Winslow Twp                    27-06.50  
 17 Townsend, Kayla              Vineland                       27-05.50  
 18 Henry, Leah                  Pinelands                      26-00.00  
 19 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                        25-11.00  
 20 Minor, Darielle              Winslow Twp                    25-04.50  
 21 Hanharuk, Rachel             Pinelands                      25-01.00  
 22 Beaston, Chelsea             Shawnee                        24-04.50  
 23 Sochocky, Jess               Hammonton                      22-04.50  
 24 Sirolli, Kim                 StJoe                          19-09.00  
 25 Bell, Devyn                  Clearview                      19-01.75  
 26 Dupras, Amanda               StJoe                          18-11.00  

Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Johnson              Kingsway                         119-00    5   
  2 Liz, Faulkner                Kingsway                      110-08.50    5   
  3 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                     100-04.50    4   
  4 Farguaharson, Evangelist     Atlantic City                     94-07    3   
  5 McDermott, April             Hammonton                         93-00  
  6 Scanlon, Kiki                WashingtonTwp                     90-11    1   
  7 Kennedy, Alexis              Millville                         88-00    4   
  8 Wenzel, Coran                Pinelands                         87-01    2   
  9 Tucker, Angela               Atlantic City                     84-00    3   
  9 Agabalogun, Lola             Egg Harbor                        84-00    0.50
 11 Henry, Leah                  Pinelands                         78-02    2   
 12 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         77-10  
 13 Gaines-Hunt, Morgan          Vineland                       75-09.50  
 14 Mosley, Chasmine             Crhs                           72-04.50  
 15 Palladino, Paige             WashingtonTwp                     71-02    1   
 16 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor                        71-01    0.50
 17 Peterson, Lauren             Clearview                         69-10  
 18 Conrad, Ashley               Ochs                              67-02  
 19 Sipps, Karli                 Crhs                              66-00  
 20 Bromhead, Hope               Ochs                           65-09.50  
 21 Rybacki, Kaitlyn             Hammonton                      60-11.50  
 22 Howard, Amira                Winslow Twp                    55-08.50  
 23 Oguledo, Ashley              Winslow Twp                       52-05  
 24 Chipman, Rahzlyn             Vineland                          50-09  

Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimmenez, Maria              Vineland                         117-08    4   
  2 Heather, Juhring             Kingsway                         115-04    5   
  3 Frietag, Abigail             Crhs                             114-00    3   
  4 Liz, Faulkner                Kingsway                         106-03    5   
  5 Wenzel, Coran                Pinelands                         98-02  
  6 Weems, Ashli                 Millville                         96-02    2   
  7 Gaines-Hunt, Morgan          Vineland                          95-07    4   
  8 McDermott, April             Hammonton                         91-01  
  9 Gagne, Rachel                Clearview                         86-09    1   
 10 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor                        83-00  
 11 Miller, Zoey                 WashingtonTwp                     81-05    0.50
 12 Ladd, Kelsey                 Ochs                              81-02  
 13 Whalen, Lauren               Crhs                              75-05    3   
 14 Gorman, Kylie                WashingtonTwp                     74-06    0.50
 15 Chard, Erin                  Millville                         70-10    2   
 16 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         70-05    1   
 17 Anzisi, Hailee               Egg Harbor                        70-03  
 18 Barrick, Liza                Ochs                              63-07  
 18 Rybacki, Kaitlyn             Hammonton                         63-07  
 20 McCoy, Geneva                Winslow Twp                       62-06  
 21 Follmer, Cassandra           Pinelands                         51-08  
 22 Howard, Amira                Winslow Twp                       50-08  

Boys High Jump Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Daniel            Oakcrest                        5-10.00    5   
  2 Arrington, Michael           Oakcrest                        5-08.00    5   
  3 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor                      5-00.00  
 -- Douglas, Toure               Vhs                                  NH  
 -- Jones, Ollicee               Winslow Twp                          NH  
 -- Agabalogun, Tope             Egg Harbor                           NH  
 -- Rivas, Jairo                 Vhs                                  NH  

Boys Long Jump Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephan             Egg Harbor                     17-07.00    5   
  2 Agabalogun, Tope             Egg Harbor                     16-11.00    5   
  3 Garcia, Christian            Buena                          16-05.00    4   
  4 barbary, trayvond            Buena                          12-08.00    4   
  5 Rankin, Ja'Von               StJoe                          12-07.00  
 -- Marotta, Mike                StJoe                                ND  

Boys Shot Put Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Sean               Bridgeton                      44-08.50    2   
  2 Bridgers, Marcus             Pleasantville                  40-06.25    5   
  3 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor                     40-04.25    4   
  4 Garrett, Josh                Millville                      38-00.50  
  5 Reid, aseem                  Pleasantville                  37-06.00    5   
  6 Bell, Brandon                Oakcrest                       37-05.25    1   
  7 pratt, john                  WashingtonTwp                  36-06.75    0.50
  8 May, Steven                  Buena                          35-10.25    3   
  9 Busby, Michael               Buena                          35-09.00    3   
 10 Henderson, Benjamin          Vhs                            34-06.25  
 11 Filangieri, Jerry            Ochs                           34-05.00  
 12 hubbs, zach                  WashingtonTwp                  33-08.50    0.50
 13 McKnight, Nate               Ochs                           33-07.25  
 14 Spadaro, John                Prep                           33-06.00  
 15 Repko, Noah                  Buena                          33-05.25  
 15 Dayton, Bill                 Buena                          33-05.25  
 17 Logan, Victor                Prep                           33-03.25  
 18 Fursin, Nick                 Oakcrest                       32-11.00    1   
 19 Rodriguez, Jose              Vhs                            32-10.75  
 20 Beckman, Ryan                Egg Harbor                     32-06.75    4   
 21 Serrano, Brandon             Buena                          32-06.00  
 22 Stewart, Gary                Ochs                           32-04.50  
 23 Peterson, Justin             Schalick                       32-03.75  
 24 Williams, Darnell            Winslow Twp                    31-06.50  
 25 Angelo, Gabe                 Prep                           31-03.75  
 26 Brown, Charles               Woodstown                      30-09.00  
 27 Macon, David                 Prep                           30-08.00  
 28 Brown, Zachariah             Ochs                           30-01.50  
 29 Petuskey, Michael            Oakcrest                       29-00.00  
 30 Zimmerman, Josh              Woodstown                      28-09.75  
 31 Hill, Mike                   Buena                          28-04.00  
 32 Jenkins, Erik                Schalick                       27-11.50  
 33 Walker, Anthony              Winslow Twp                    27-06.00  
 34 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                      27-02.50  
 35 Robles, George               Bridgeton                      26-10.00    2   
 36 Dindak, Connor               Oakcrest                       26-08.75  
 37 Weber, Douglas               Pinelands                      24-02.00  
 38 Flanagan, Mathew             Pinelands                      21-11.50  

Boys Discus Throw Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Sean               Bridgeton                        114-00  
  2 Price, Isaiah                Oakcrest                         108-04    5   
  3 Bridgers, Marcus             Pleasantville                    103-08    4   
  4 Reid, aseem                  Pleasantville                    101-01    4   
  5 Bell, Brandon                Oakcrest                          98-06    5   
  6 Fifer, Eric                  Buena                             97-04    2   
  7 Thompkins, Brian             Egg Harbor                        97-03    3   
  8 Aristy, Gilberto             Egg Harbor                        97-02    3   
  9 Filangieri, Jerry            Ochs                              94-07    1   
 10 Logan, Victor                Prep                              92-06    0.50
 11 Arrington, Michael           Oakcrest                          91-09  
 12 May, Steven                  Buena                             91-05    2   
 13 Hughes, Jeffery              Oakcrest                          87-10  
 14 Williams, Chad               Ochs                              86-02    1   
 15 Chu, Jayson                  Ochs                              82-00  
 16 Angelo, Gabe                 Prep                              79-04    0.50
 17 Broom, Jake                  Schalick                          79-02  
 18 Brown, Charles               Woodstown                         78-04  
 19 Spadaro, John                Prep                              76-10  
 20 Bancer, Joey                 Schalick                          72-04  
 21 McKnight, Nate               Ochs                              70-06  
 22 Woodside, Gabe               Prep                              70-04  
 23 Koziel, Andrew               Woodstown                         68-01  
 24 Rodriguez, Jose              Vhs                               68-00  
 25 Marshall, Derek              Winslow Twp                       64-11  
 26 Williams, Darnell            Winslow Twp                       63-04  
 27 Henderson, Benjamin          Vhs                               61-07  
 28 Robles, George               Bridgeton                         52-09  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luciano, Onix                Vhs                              134-10    3   
  2 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                         133-09    5   
  3 Thibodeau, Henry             Schalick                         124-01    5   
  4 Brown, Charles               Woodstown                        121-09    4   
  5 Wilson, Aaron                Oakcrest                         121-00    0.50
  6 Batten, Todd                 Woodstown                        117-00    4   
  7 May, Steven                  Buena                            116-01    2   
  8 Hensel, Eric                 Buena                            115-03    2   
  9 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        112-08    1   
 10 Rivas, Jairo                 Vhs                               99-02    3   
 11 Grone, Patrick               Millville                         97-05    1   
 12 Collins, Aaron               Winslow Twp                       95-11  
 13 Nist, Gage                   Pinelands                         94-09  
 14 Marshall, Derek              Winslow Twp                       90-10  
 15 Mirallegro, Anthony          Ochs                              89-05  
 16 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                          88-09    0.50
 17 Filangieri, Jerry            Ochs                              86-00  
 18 Weber, Douglas               Pinelands                         85-00  

Boys High Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Justyce             Prep                            6-00.00    4   
  2 Edwards, Ricky               Bridgeton                       5-10.00    3   
  2 Philo, Kyle                  Schalick                        5-10.00    5   
  4 Armstead, Charles            Schalick                        5-08.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Tyren               Bridgeton                       5-04.00    3   
  5 Gough, Chris                 Prep                            5-04.00    4   
  7 Thompson, Robert             StJoe                           5-00.00  
 -- Julia, Mike                  Buena                                NH  
 -- Guadarrama, Gabe             Buena                                NH  
 -- Rankin, Ja'Von               StJoe                                NH  

Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury, Austin            Schalick                       10-00.00    5   
  1 Kidwell, Thomas              Schalick                       10-00.00    5   
 -- Scurry, Jerome               Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Feeney, Richard              Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- White, Robert                Prep                                 NH  
 -- Stark, Evan                  Prep                                 NH  

Boys Long Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tamar               Bridgeton                      20-10.50    5   
  2 Johnson, Tyren               Bridgeton                      19-07.00    5   
  3 dawsen, Angelo               Holy Spirit                    19-03.00    4   
  4 Spadaro, Andrew              Holy Spirit                    18-03.50    4   
  5 Armstead, Charles            Schalick                       18-00.00    1   
  6 Reese, Ridge                 Woodstown                      16-10.50    3   
  7 Thomas, Tariq                Woodstown                      16-09.00    3   
  8 Garland, Terrell             Buena                          16-08.50    2   
  9 Julia, Mike                  Buena                          16-06.50    2   
 10 White, Robert                Prep                           15-02.50  
 11 Stakeman, John               Egg Harbor                     14-04.50  
 12 Philo, Kyle                  Schalick                       14-03.50    1   

Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bockarie, Todd               StJoe                          36-07.75    4   
  2 Julia, Mike                  Buena                          35-03.75    5   
  3 Spadaro, Andrew              Holy Spirit                    35-00.00    3   
  4 Thomas, Tariq                Woodstown                      34-09.50    1   
  5 Philo, Kyle                  Schalick                       34-05.00    2   
  6 Garland, Terrell             Buena                          34-02.25    5   
  7 Casey, Pat                   StJoe                          32-04.50    4   
  8 Rogers, Markese              Schalick                       32-03.50    2   
  9 Pham, Donny                  Holy Spirit                    32-00.25    3   
 10 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                      31-08.00    1   

Boys Shot Put Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Days JR, Braheeme            Bridgeton                      57-01.50    5   
  2 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                  53-03.25    4   
  3 Hall, Lavon                  Bridgeton                      46-03.25    5   
  4 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasantville                  45-03.25    4   
  5 Hoover, Shawn                Schalick                       42-08.75    3   
  6 Fifer, Eric                  Buena                          39-11.25    2   
  7 Bertolini, Joe               Prep                           38-07.50    1   
  8 Guilford, Darryl             Buena                          37-11.00    2   
  9 Jones, Jonathan              Woodstown                      37-04.75    0.50
 10 Woodside, Gabe               Prep                           36-00.50    1   
 11 Broom, Jake                  Schalick                       35-09.50    3   
 12 Grasso, Nick                 StJoe                          34-00.50  
 13 Batten, Todd                 Woodstown                      32-11.00    0.50
 14 Caldwell, Billy              StJoe                          32-06.50  

Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Days JR, Braheeme            Bridgeton                        163-01    5   
  2 Jones, Jonathan              Woodstown                        138-02    3   
  3 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                    137-02    4   
  4 Hoover, Shawn                Schalick                         108-03    1   
  5 Busby, Michael               Buena                            108-02    2   
  6 May, Rj                      Buena                            105-03    2   
  7 Wright, Joe                  Schalick                         102-07    1   
  8 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasantville                     99-05    4   
  9 Bertolini, Joe               Prep                              98-10    0.50
 10 Hall, Lavon                  Bridgeton                         87-02    5   
 11 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                         85-10    3   
 12 Macon, David                 Prep                              81-04    0.50
 13 Bizga, Jack                  StJoe                             77-05  
 14 Caldwell, Billy              StJoe                             77-00  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey, Pat                   StJoe                            157-05    0.50
  2 May, Rj                      Buena                            156-04    5   
  3 Gough, Chris                 Prep                             151-09    4   
  4 Spadaro, Andrew              Holy Spirit                      147-05    1   
  5 King, Clarence               Buena                            140-00    5   
  6 Stark, Evan                  Prep                             139-02    4   
  7 Jackson, Tamar               Bridgeton                        139-00    2   
  8 Owens, Montana               Woodstown                        137-11    3   
  9 Stanford, Leroy              Woodstown                        132-03    3   
 10 Hennigan, Sean               Bridgeton                        128-05    2   
 11 Peterson, Justin             Schalick                         123-08  
 12 Rausch, Dylan                Holy Spirit                      119-06    1   
 13 Rivera, Dontaye              Pleasantville                    115-07  
 14 Quinn, Rocky                 Schalick                         106-06  
 15 Bizga, Jack                  StJoe                             88-01    0.50
 16 Johnson, Kyle                Pleasantville                     72-09  

Boys High Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, James              Ochs                            6-02.00    5   
  2 Thomas, Deontai              Oakcrest                        5-10.25    4   
  3 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor                      5-10.00    3   
  3 Atwell, Jay                  Egg Harbor                      5-10.00    3   
  3 Dalponte, Jared              Oakcrest                        5-10.00    4   
  6 Jackson, Juan                Vhs                             5-08.00    2   
  6 Cocodrilli, Michael          Ochs                            5-08.00    5   
  8 Flowers, Darrius             Vhs                             5-04.00    2   
  9 stumm, tyler                 WashingtonTwp                   5-00.00  
  9 Poley, William               Millville                       5-00.00  
 -- Miller, Timothy              Pinelands                            NH  
 -- Ashley, Jordan               WashingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Battle, Shaquille            Millville                            NH  
 -- Suarez, Paul                 Pinelands                            NH  

Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oberg, Michael               Ochs                           13-00.00    5   
  2 Dingman, Liam                Egg Harbor                     12-00.00    4   
  2 Sokolov, Aidan               Millville                      12-00.00    3   
  2 Vuong, Simon                 Oakcrest                       12-00.00    2   
  2 Villaluna, Albert            Egg Harbor                     12-00.00    4   
  6 Albright, Edward             Ochs                           11-06.00    5   
  7 Tuttle, Alex                 Millville                      11-00.00    3   
  8 Fursin, Billy                Oakcrest                       10-00.00    2   
 -- salera, christian            WashingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- guzzo, vince                 WashingtonTwp                        NH  

Boys Long Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                       21-00.00    5   
  2 Miller, Timothy              Pinelands                      20-06.00    4   
  3 Padilla, Jon                 Oakcrest                       20-02.00    5   
  4 Winchester, Brian            Vhs                            20-01.50    3   
  5 Nogue, Alberto               Hammonton                      19-04.50    1   
  6 Turner, Chris                Ochs                           19-02.00    2   
  7 Sanzo, Joseph                Pinelands                      19-01.00    4   
  8 Jackson, Juan                Vhs                            18-08.00    3   
  9 Chu, Jayson                  Ochs                           18-03.00    2   
 10 Summerset, Kenny             Millville                      17-10.00    0.50
 11 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                      17-03.00    0.50
 12 Conway, CJ                   Hammonton                      17-02.50    1   
 13 Davis, Melvin                Winslow Twp                    17-02.00  
 14 floyd, larry                 WashingtonTwp                  16-10.50  
 15 Ashley, Jordan               WashingtonTwp                  16-08.00  
 -- Presley, Demetry             Winslow Twp                          ND  

Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest                       42-09.25    5   
  2 Winchester, Brian            Vhs                            41-02.50    2   
  3 Padilla, Jon                 Oakcrest                       40-02.25    5   
  4 Agabalogun, Tope             Egg Harbor                     39-09.00    3   
  5 Miller, Timothy              Pinelands                      39-05.00    1   
  6 stumm, tyler                 WashingtonTwp                  39-03.75    4   
  7 Ashton, Arthur               WashingtonTwp                  38-08.50    4   
  8 Turner, Chris                Ochs                           37-08.50  
  9 Johnson, Stephan             Egg Harbor                     37-07.50    3   
 10 Nogue, Alberto               Hammonton                      36-03.50    0.50
 11 O'Brien, Derrek              Hammonton                      36-01.75    0.50
 12 Morgan, Roland               Vhs                            35-07.50    2   
 13 Sanzo, Joseph                Pinelands                      35-03.00    1   
 14 Battle, Shaquille            Millville                      35-01.75  
 15 Poley, William               Millville                      34-09.75  
 16 Chu, Jayson                  Ochs                           34-05.50  

Boys Shot Put Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor                     43-08.25    5   
  2 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor                     42-10.00    5   
  3 Phillips, Michael            Winslow Twp                    42-00.00    4   
  4 Lawrence, Ryan               WashingtonTwp                  41-05.00    3   
  5 Wilson, Jeremy               Millville                      41-00.00    2   
  6 Smith, Dante                 Oakcrest                       40-11.50    1   
  7 lee, john                    WashingtonTwp                  38-08.00    3   
  8 Stewart, Shawn               Ochs                           38-05.75  
  9 Collins, Aaron               Winslow Twp                    38-05.50    4   
 10 Scurry, Dashawn              Millville                      38-03.00    2   
 11 Nelson, Marcus               Vhs                            37-04.25    0.50
 12 Griffin, Alex                Oakcrest                       36-01.00    1   
 13 Groetsch, Alex               Vhs                            34-09.00    0.50
 -- Bethea, Benjamin             Ochs                                 ND  

Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Joe                   Millville                        130-10    4   
  2 Dodimead, Andrew             Oakcrest                         127-11    5   
  3 Lawrence, Ryan               WashingtonTwp                    122-05    3   
  4 Griffin, Alex                Oakcrest                         116-07    5   
  5 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor                       115-01    2   
  6 Groetsch, Alex               Vhs                              112-04  
  7 Phillips, Michael            Winslow Twp                      108-02    0.50
  8 Neate, Daniel                Ochs                             107-08    1   
  9 lee, john                    WashingtonTwp                     95-09    3   
 10 Madpuri, Paramjot            Egg Harbor                        94-07    2   
 11 Johnson, Jahlil              Millville                         93-05    4   
 12 Stewart, Shawn               Ochs                              91-00    1   
 13 Collins, Aaron               Winslow Twp                       86-10    0.50
 -- Nelson, Marcus               Vhs                                  ND  

Boys Javelin Throw Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMaster, James              Ochs                             177-05    5   
  2 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                         141-03    2   
  3 Doughty, Ken                 Egg Harbor                       138-00    1   
  4 Hadulias, Alex               Hammonton                        136-09    4   
  5 Phillips, Michael            Winslow Twp                      134-00  
  6 Scurry, Dashawn              Millville                        132-11    3   
  7 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        131-01    4   
  8 Andujar, Chris               Millville                        129-10    3   
  9 Michaelson, Martin           Pinelands                        129-02    0.50
 10 Cuevas, Chayanne             Vhs                              126-02  
 11 Williams, Chad               Ochs                             122-05    5   
 12 Townsend, Jerome             Egg Harbor                       112-04    1   
 13 White, Nelson                Pinelands                        111-08    0.50
 14 Washington, DeShaun          Oakcrest                         109-05    2   
 15 Groshev, Mark                Vhs                              108-10  
 16 Rebardo, Mark                WashingtonTwp                    100-09  
 17 Garback, Joe                 WashingtonTwp                     93-08  
 -- Williams, Darnell            Winslow Twp                          ND  

            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A.P. Schalick High School   19        2) Vineland High School       18   
    3) Bridgeton                    9        4) Pleasantville               8   
    4) Washington Township          8        6) MILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL       7   
    7) Atlantic City                6        7) Hammonton High School       6   
    9) Ocean City HS                4        9) Buena Regional              4   
   11) Lower Cape May Regional      3       12) Pinelands Regional          1   

              Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A.P. Schalick High School   56        2) Bridgeton                  42   
    3) Holy Spirit High School     20        4) Buena Regional             17   
    5) Pleasantville               12        6) Saint Joseph High School   11   
    6) Overbrook                   11        8) Lower Cape May Regional     7   
    8) Lindenwold                   7                                           

              Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway High School        41        2) MILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL      34   
    3) Winslow Township            30        4) Washington Township        28   
    5) CUMBERLAND REGIONAL H. S.   11        6) Hammonton High School      10   
    6) Ocean City HS               10        8) Egg Harbor Twp.             9   
    8) Shawnee                      9       10) Vineland High School        8   
   10) Atlantic City                8       12) Pinelands Regional          4   
   13) Clearview                    2                                           

            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp.             24        2) Oakcrest                   23   
    3) Buena Regional              22        4) Pleasantville              18   
    5) A.P. Schalick High School   10        6) Woodstown                   8   
    7) Vineland High School         6        8) Bridgeton                   4   
    9) MILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        2        9) Ocean City HS               2   
   11) Washington Township          1       11) St. Augustine Prep          1   

              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bridgeton                   40        2) A.P. Schalick High School  34   
    3) Buena Regional              32        4) Woodstown                  21   
    5) St. Augustine Prep          19        6) Pleasantville              16   
    6) Holy Spirit High School     16        8) Saint Joseph High School    9   

              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                    48        2) Egg Harbor Twp.            36   
    2) Ocean City HS               36        4) MILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL      25   
    5) Washington Township         20        6) Vineland High School       15   
    7) Pinelands Regional          11        7) Hammonton High School      11   
    9) Winslow Township             9
Advertisements