West Deptford Relays

West Deptford Relays 2010 - 3/10/2010                    
                           West Deptford High School                          
                                    Results                                   

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Int Hurd Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Joyce                 Schalick                        1:11.65   4   3.33
  2 Dochney, Laura               Hths girls                      1:11.85   4   2.66
  3 Murillo, Kiana               Schalick                        1:15.36   4   3.33
  4 Garrison, Samantha           Schalick                        1:18.09   4   3.33
  5 Cifers, Terry                StJoe                           1:18.34   2   1.33
  6 Roche, Kelly                 Hths girls                      1:18.54   4   2.66
  7 Krieger, Courtney            Hths girls                      1:19.49   4   2.66
  8 Rosero, Karen                Riverside                       1:19.82   1   2  
  9 Radetich, Jamie              StJoe                           1:22.51   2   1.33
10 Hemingway, Danetia           Riverside                       1:22.71   1   2  
11 Keller, Gretel               Glassboro                       1:24.22   3
12 Washington, Michelle         Bishop McDevitt                 1:24.49   1
13 Fokin, Kendell               Glassboro                       1:24.75   3
14 Bright, Gabrielle            Whs                             1:24.77   3   0.66
15 Groff, Taylor                Pit                             1:25.39   2   0.33
16 Mosley, Melanie              Bishop McDevitt                 1:26.22   1
17 Greenberg, Emily             Pit                             1:26.47   2   0.33
18 McKnight, Shayla             Whs                             1:27.06   3   0.66
19 Hemingway, Venetia           Riverside                       1:27.90   1   2  
20 Myers, Molly                 Whs                             1:27.92   3   0.66
21 Bertoldi, Nicole             Pit                             1:29.71   2   0.33
22 Leyden, Ashley               StJoe                           1:29.83   2   1.33
23 Carucho, Maryellen           Bishop McDevitt                 1:35.02   1
24 Schneider, Jessica           Glassboro                       1:40.41   3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury High School                                           53.13   2  10  
     1) Law, Jade                       2) Tiller, Skye                  
     3) Kersey, Ashley                  4) Boston, Shamhia               
  2 Penns Grove High School                                        53.62   2   8  
     1) Taylor, Smith                   2) Hayes, Imani                  
     3) Sawyer, Bria                    4) Pollard, Keyanjae             
  3 A.P. Schalick High School                                      53.63   2   6  
     1) Murillo, Kiana                  2) Orth, Valarie                 
     3) Dennis, Mariah                  4) Perry, Joyce                  
  4 Paulsboro High School                                          55.16   2   4  
     1) Smith, Jasmine                  2) Herrera, Desiree              
     3) Scott, Tia                      4) Fleuristal, Naika             
  5 Haddon twp girls track                                         56.48   2   2  
     1) Dochney, Laura                  2) Duca, Oliva                   
     3) Curl, Emilie                    4) Maro, Patrice                 
  6 Glassboro                                                      56.91   1   1  
     1) Pole, Tiana                     2) Palmer, Diara                 
     3) Jenkins, Gladys                 4) Pendelton, Asia               
  7 Bishop McDevitt High School                                    56.96   2
     1) Sariego, Jessica                2) Sellers, Kareemah             
     3) Lumb, Ke'von                    4) Albert, Morgan                
  8 Clayton                                                        57.72   1
     1) Hall, Amanda                    2) Williams, Stephanie           
     3) Louis-Jean, Tiarra              4) Brown, Jewel                  
  9 Maple Shade High School                                        59.31   1
     1) Love, Taylor                    2) Walker, Sameka                
     3) Repsher, Nicole                 4) MACHACON, Heather             
10 Saint Joseph High School                                     1:04.42   1
     1) Cifers, Terry                   2) Radetich, Jamie               
     3) Tropp, Megan                    4) Ward, Kiana                   
11 Pitman                                                       1:05.03   1
     1) Harrison, Pam                   2) Walker, MaryElle              
     3) Ryan, Siobhan                   4) Flamma, Colleen               

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury High School                                         1:50.46   2  10  
     1) Law, Jade                       2) DiCarlo, Andrea               
     3) Gulledge, Asia                  4) Boston, Shamhia               
  2 A.P. Schalick High School                                    1:52.18   2   8  
     1) Murillo, Kiana                  2) Orth, Valarie                 
     3) Dennis, Mariah                  4) Perry, Joyce                  
  3 Penns Grove High School                                      1:52.50   2   6  
     1) Taylor, Smith                   2) Hayes, Imani                  
     3) Sawyer, Bria                    4) Pollard, Keyanjae             
  4 Saint Joseph High School                                     1:52.56   2   4  
     1) Caldwell, Juanita               2) Leyden, Ashley                
     3) Hernandez, Brianna              4) Bariglio, Sarah               
  5 Glassboro                                                    1:54.06   2   2  
     1) Pendelton, Asia                 2) Palmer, Diara                 
     3) Pole, Tiana                     4) Grantham, Nia                 
  6 Clayton                                                      1:56.16   2   1  
     1) Hall, Amanda                    2) Williams, Stephanie           
     3) Louis-Jean, Tiarra              4) Brown, Jewel                  
  7 Bishop McDevitt High School                                  1:56.88   2
     1) Sellers, Kareemah               2) Keating, Emily                
     3) Lumb, Ke'von                    4) Albert, Morgan                
  8 Paulsboro High School                                        1:57.19   2
     1) Smith, Jasmine                  2) Herrera, Desiree              
     3) Scott, Tia                      4) Fleuristal, Naika             
  9 Haddon twp girls track                                       1:59.19   1
     1) Roche, Kelly                    2) Rust, Maggie                  
     3) Curl, Emilie                    4) Duca, Oliva                   
10 Riverside                                                    2:00.54   1
     1) Monaco, Courtney                2) Bailer, Jessica               
     3) Fynan, Chelsea                  4) Martins, Cristina             
11 Bordentown Regional                                          2:04.00   1
     1) Goodfellow, Kristen             2) Peppler, Madison              
     3) Hazlett, Melanie                4) Yanucil, Kelly                
12 Pennsville Memorial                                          2:04.12   1
     1) Nickle, Abigail                 2) Nociti, Noelle                
     3) Nickle, Sarah                   4) Pederson, Jenna               
13 Maple Shade High School                                      2:06.38   1
     1) Love, Taylor                    2) Walker, Sameka                
     3) Peters, Unique                  4) Toole, Bethany                
14 Lindenwold High School                                       2:11.53   1
     1) Morine, Valisa                  2) Karimu, Bola                  
     3) Rivera, Marielena               4) Giunta, Theresa               
15 Pitman                                                       2:11.99   1
     1) Bertoldi, Nicole                2) Schaeffer, Amanda             
     3) Walker, MaryElle                4) Harrison, Pam                 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury High School                                         4:15.69   2  10  
     1) Tiller, Skye                    2) Kersey, Ashley                
     3) Law, Jade                       4) DiCarlo, Andrea               
  2 Penns Grove High School                                      4:19.08   2   8  
     1) Taylor, Smith                   2) Sawyer, Bria                  
     3) Avant, Aigner                   4) Pollard, Keyanjae             
  3 Clayton                                                      4:26.51   2   6  
     1) Hall, Amanda                    2) Williams, Stephanie           
     3) Durham, Morgan                  4) Brown, Jewel                  
  4 Saint Joseph High School                                     4:27.12   2   4  
     1) Caldwell, Juanita               2) Hernandez, Brianna            
     3) Leyden, Ashley                  4) Bariglio, Sarah               
  5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                                    4:28.10   2   2  
     1) Fogarty, Mary                   2) Bergamo, Lauren               
     3) Fogarty, Michelle               4) Tobias, Tacquaya              
  6 Riverside                                                    4:37.39   2   1  
     1) Rudzinski, Tabi                 2) Polino, Marissa               
     3) Fynan, Chelsea                  4) Bailer, Jessica               
  7 Paulsboro High School                                        4:40.10   2
     1) Fleuristal, Naika               2) Smith, Jasmine                
     3) Scott, Tia                      4) Herrera, Desiree              
  8 A.P. Schalick High School                                    4:45.73   1
     1) Betancourt, Alexis              2) Garrison, Samantha            
     3) Kiesel, Megan                   4) Dennis, Mariah                
  9 Bishop McDevitt High School                                  4:52.56   2
     1) Albert, Morgan                  2) Sellers, Kareemah             
     3) Lumb, Ke'von                    4) Keating, Emily                
10 Maple Shade High School                                      4:54.60   1
     1) MACHACON, Heather               2) Gardner, Tricia               
     3) Toole, Bethany                  4) Doherty, Morgan               
11 Glassboro                                                    5:13.07   1
     1) Brooks, Miana                   2) Taylor, Sonya                 
     3) Mancini, Carla                  4) Donnelly, Rebecca             

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodbury High School                                        10:30.22   10  
     1) Gligor, Alexis                  2) Hill, Tampha                  
     3) DiCarlo, Andrea                 4) Tiller, Skye                  
  2 Pitman                                                      10:49.01    8  
     1) Groff, Taylor                   2) Vendetta, Emily               
     3) Greenberg, Rachel               4) Potrzuski, Shona              
  3 A.P. Schalick High School                                   11:25.65    6  
     1) Fee, Emily                      2) Neher, Megan                  
     3) Dubois, Laura                   4) Gallo, Jamie                  
  4 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                                   11:32.42    4  
     1) Bergamo, Lauren                 2) Badger, Jasmine               
     3) Gibbons, Jackie                 4) Wiechecki, Melanie            
  5 Bishop McDevitt High School                                 11:52.13    2  
     1) Washington, Michelle            2) Sellers, Kareemah             
     3) Keating, Emily                  4) Sariego, Jessica              
  6 Paulsboro High School                                       12:15.52    1  
     1) Smith, Breaghann                2) Mogar, Nicole                 
     3) Lyons, Ayanna                   4) Mogar, Gina                   
  7 Glassboro                                                   12:25.71 
     1) Kulikowsky, Mary                2) Schneider, Jessica            
     3) Fokin, Kendell                  4) Keller, Gretel                

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A.P. Schalick High School                                   26:07.00   10  
     1) Gallo, Jamie                    2) Dubois, Laura                 
     3) Neher, Megan                    4) Fee, Emily                    
  2 Glassboro                                                   27:30.00    8  
     1) Kain, Monica                    2) Kulikowsky, Mary              
     3) Donnelly, Rebecca               4) Reardigan, Shannon            
  3 Haddon twp girls track                                      27:34.00    6  
     1) Moore, Micaela                  2) McErlean, Victoria            
     3) Wells, Taryn                    4) Manning, Caitlyn              
  4 Riverside                                                   27:36.00    4  
     1) Creagh, Kaitlynn                2) Cauruso, Crissy               
     3) Rudzinski, Tabi                 4) Snow, Kim                     

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury High School                                         4:29.74   2  10  
     1) Law, Jade                       2) Boston, Shamhia               
    3) DiCarlo, Andrea                 4) Gligor, Alexis                
  2 Saint Joseph High School                                     4:38.01   2   8  
     1) Leyden, Ashley                  2) Hernandez, Brianna            
     3) Caldwell, Juanita               4) Bariglio, Sarah               
  3 Penns Grove High School                                      4:44.43   2   6  
     1) Pollard, Keyanjae               2) Taylor, Smith                 
     3) Avant, Aigner                   4) Rolle, Makinize               
  4 Glassboro                                                    4:52.67   2   4  
     1) Palmer, Diara                   2) Grantham, Nia                 
     3) Pendelton, Asia                 4) Reardigan, Shannon            
  5 Paulsboro High School                                        4:58.96   2   2  
     1) Herrera, Desiree                2) Scott, Tia                    
     3) Fleuristal, Naika               4) Smith, Breaghann              
  6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                                    5:01.77   2   1  
     1) Fogarty, Mary                   2) Tobias, Tacquaya              
     3) Badger, Jasmine                 4) Wiechecki, Melanie            
  7 Lindenwold High School                                       5:03.76   2
     1) Lloyd, Andreya                  2) Matthews, Alexsandria         
     3) Carter, Tianna                  4) Reynoso, Jonell               
  8 Haddon twp girls track                                       5:12.09   1
     1) Duca, Oliva                     2) Rust, Maggie                  
     3) Curl, Emilie                    4) Cutrera, Nicole               
  9 Bishop McDevitt High School                                  5:19.22   1
     1) Carucho, Maryellen              2) Meredith, Anesia              
     3) Sariego, Jessica                4) Washington, Michelle          
10 Clayton                                                      5:20.91   1
     1) Schober, Noel                   2) Smith, Ashley                 
     3) Boyd, Shannon                   4) Beck, Johanna                 
11 A.P. Schalick High School                                    5:27.49   1
     1) Williams, Jessica               2) Scavette, Victoria            
     3) Farquhar, Heather               4) Boston, Carlee                
12 Maple Shade High School                                      5:50.04   1
     1) Tartaglia, Mary Grace           2) Watson, Keiana                
     3) Moyer, Kaylie                   4) Yun, Zenes                    
-- Riverside                                                         DQ   2
     1) Polino, Marissa                 2) Fynan, Chelsea                
     3) Rudzinski, Tabi                 4) Hemingway, Venetia            

Girls Distance Medley Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      14:12.73   10  
     1) Potrzuski, Shona                2) Harrison, Pam                 
     3) Vendetta, Emily                4) Greenberg, Rachel             
  2 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                                   14:42.51    8  
     1) Fogarty, Michelle               2) Tobias, Tacquaya              
     3) Bergamo, Lauren                 4) Wiechecki, Melanie            
  3 Bordentown Regional                                         15:11.45    6  
     1) Lawrence, Lindsay               2) Schenker, Alysha              
     3) Peppler, Madison                4) Hazlett, Melanie              
  4 Haddon twp girls track                                      15:20.74    4  
     1) Moore, Emily                    2) Rust, Maggie                  
     3) Cutrera, Nicole                 4) Manning, Caitlyn              
  5 Riverside                                                   15:25.31    2  
     1) Cauruso, Crissy                 2) Bailer, Jessica               
     3) Hemingway, Venetia              4) Snow, Kim                     
  6 Maple Shade High School                                     15:37.60    1  
     1) Loh, Jennifer                   2) Gibson, Emily                 
     3) Moyer, Kaylie                   4) Choi, Anna                    
  7 Glassboro                                                   15:55.74 
     1) Kulikowsky, Mary                2) Taylor, Sonya                 
     3) Keller, Gretel                  4) Reardigan, Shannon            
  8 Pennsville Memorial                                         16:05.32 
     1) Spinelli, Amanda                2) Gilbert, Bailee               
     3) Mowers, Maria                   4) rivero, paloma                
  9 Clayton                                                     16:13.91 
     1) Stukowski, Kiersten             2) Shipe, Demetria               
     3) Beck, Johanna                   4) Durham, Morgan                
10 Lindenwold High School                                      16:15.84 
     1) Smith, Lanaysia                 2) Vargas, Mariah                
     3) Sandoval, Anallely              4) Giunta, Theresa               
11 Paulsboro High School                                       16:21.12 
     1) Mogar, Gina                     2) Smith, Breaghann              
     3) Mogar, Nicole                   4) Lyons, Ayanna                 

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon twp girls track                                       1:14.24   2  10  
     1) Roche, Kelly                    2) Dochney, Laura                
     3) Mulholland, Kathryn             4) Maro, Patrice                 
  2 A.P. Schalick High School                                    1:17.70   2   8  
     1) Garrison, Samantha              2) Perry, Joyce                  
     3) Farquhar, Heather               4) Murillo, Kiana                
  3 Maple Shade High School                                      1:18.54   1   6  
     1) Farquharson, Patrice            2) Gatti, Carey                  
     3) Gardner, Tricia                 4) Pacheco, Alyssa               
  4 Riverside                                                    1:20.72   2   4  
     1) Rossi, Shannon                  2) Fynan, Chelsea                
     3) Hemingway, Danetia              4) Martins, Cristina             
  5 Woodbury High School                                         1:20.73   2   2  
     1) Bright, Gabrielle               2) Myers, Molly                  
     3) Law, Jade                       4) McKnight, Shayla              
  6 Glassboro                                                    1:23.40   1   1  
     1) Schneider, Jessica              2) Fokin, Kendell                
     3) Ozdemir, Guliz                  4) Pole, Tiana                   
  7 Pitman                                                       1:23.83   1
     1) Ryan, Siobhan                   2) Greenberg, Emily              
     3) Bertoldi, Nicole                4) Groff, Taylor                 

Girls High Jump Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Patrice         Maple Shade                     4-10.00 
  2 Francis, Carly               Hths girls                      4-06.00    3.33
  2 Minch, Lindsey               Pennsville Memor                4-06.00    2.66
  2 Roche, Kelly                 Hths girls                      4-06.00    3.33
  2 Bayruns, Mary Beth           Hths girls                      4-06.00    3.33
  6 Snow, Kim                    Riverside                       4-04.00    1.66
  6 Singleton, Renia             Whs                             4-04.00    1.66
  6 Garwood, Sarah               Schalick                        4-04.00    0.66
  6 Newsome, Paris               Pennsville Memor                4-04.00    2.66
  6 Nociti, Noelle               Pennsville Memor                4-04.00    2.66
11 Fox, Kelsey                  Schalick                        4-02.00    0.66
11 Cauruso, Crissy              Riverside                       4-02.00    1.66
11 McKnight, Shayla             Whs                             4-02.00    1.66
11 Bright, Gabrielle            Whs                             4-02.00    1.66
11 Lucas, Alexandra             Riverside                       4-02.00    1.66
16 Sheppard, Jennifer           Schalick                        4-00.00    0.66
-- Perkins, Nancy               Maple Shade                          NH 
-- Walker, Sameka               Maple Shade                          NH 

Girls Pole Vault Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gligor, Alexis               Whs                             7-00.00    3.33
  2 Boston, Tiayanna             Whs                             6-00.00    3.33
  2 Bright, Gabrielle            Whs                             6-00.00    3.33
  2 Orth, Valarie                Schalick                        6-00.00 
  2 Paterno, Amanda              Schalick                        6-00.00 
-- Betancourt, Alexis           Schalick                             NH 

Girls Long Jump Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tacquaya             Olma                           16-11.50    2.66
  2 Hall, Amanda                 Clay                           15-06.50    3.33
  3 Potrzuski, Shona             Pit                            14-04.75    2  
  4 Pendelton, Asia              Glassboro                      14-00.50    1.33
  5 Brown, Jewel                 Clay                           13-10.50    3.33
  6 Williams, Stephanie          Clay                           13-10.00    3.33
  7 Bergamo, Lauren              Olma                           13-08.75    2.66
  8 Rattigan, Reilly             Pit                            13-01.00    2  
  9 Grantham, Nia                Glassboro                      12-11.50    1.33
10 Bayruns, Mary Beth           Hths girls                     12-10.00    0.33
11 Gulledge, Asia               Whs                            12-08.00    0.66
11 Boston, Tiayanna             Whs                           12-08.00    0.66
13 Duca, Oliva                  Hths girls                     12-01.00    0.33
14 Hill, Tampha                 Whs                            11-11.00    0.66
15 Snow, Kim                    Riverside                      11-10.25 
16 Cauruso, Crissy              Riverside                      11-08.00 
17 Curl, Emilie                 Hths girls                     11-06.75    0.33
18 Walker, MaryElle             Pit                            11-04.50    2  
19 Peters, Unique               Maple Shade                    11-00.75 
20 Colina, Brielle              Glassboro                      10-09.75    1.33
21 Walker, Sameka               Maple Shade                    10-07.75 
22 Lucas, Alexandra             Riverside                      10-05.75 
23 Gibbons, Jackie              Olma                            9-07.00    2.66
24 Tartaglia, Mary Grace        Maple Shade                     8-02.00 

Girls Shot Put Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Childress, LaVon             Phs                            39-04.50    3.33
  2 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                       33-09.25    2.66
  3 Carthan, Alicia              Brhs                           31-10.00    2  
  4 Moore, Destiny               Lindenwold High                30-00.00 
  5 Lutek, Cheyenne              Schalick                       29-09.50    2.66
  6 Gadson, Zenee                Glassboro                      29-07.00    1.33
  7 Bracey, Danielle             Brhs                           29-02.50    2  
  8 Bowen, Jeanette              Clay                           28-10.75 
  9 Taylor, Kam'bryn             Glassboro                      28-05.50    1.33
10 Cruz, Tylar                  Whs                            28-04.50    0.33
11 Relation, Michelle           Phs                            27-06.00    3.33
12 Roche, Kelly                 Hths girls                     27-04.25    0.66
13 Sheppard, Jennifer           Schalick                       27-04.00    2.66
14 Boyd, Racheal                Riverside                      26-09.00 
15 Pio, Courtney                Schalick                       26-06.50 
16 McCutcheon, Lauren           Hths girls                     26-02.25    0.66
17 Harrison, Brittany           Glassboro                      26-00.00    1.33
18 Goode, Anna                  Clay                           25-09.75 
19 McKnight, Shayla             Whs                            25-05.50    0.33
20 Getzinger, Katie             Hths girls                     25-03.25    0.66
21 Relation, Danielle           Phs                            25-00.50    3.33
22 Radovich, Amanda             Maple Shade                    24-11.00 
23 Dennen, Sydney               Whs                            24-10.75    0.33
23 Hudik, Breanna               Brhs                           24-10.75    2  
25 Kelley, Danielle             Maple Shade                    24-09.25 
26 Garwood, Sarah               Schalick                       24-04.50 
27 Conte, Dana                  StJoe                          23-10.00 
28 Brooks, Jada                 Clay                           23-04.50 
29 Marucci, Rebecca             StJoe                          22-11.00 
30 Booth, Katie                 Maple Shade                    22-06.00
31 Arket-York, Taylor           Riverside                      22-05.00 
32 Deffler, Samantha            Riverside                      22-04.00 
33 Murillo, Kiana               Schalick                       22-00.50 
34 Williams, Kaylin             Lindenwold High                19-01.75 
35 Taylor, Katelyn              StJoe                          18-04.00 
36 Scroggins, Dynaisha          Lindenwold High                18-02.00 

Girls Discus Throw Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flamma, Colleen              Pit                              113-01 
  2 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                         109-05    3.33
  3 Lutek, Cheyenne              Schalick                          99-06    3.33
  4 Childress, LaVon            Phs                               92-09    1.33
  5 Goode, Anna                  Clay                              92-07    2  
  6 Hudik, Breanna               Brhs                              90-10    0.66
  7 Hars, Kerry                  Schalick                          90-07    3.33
  8 Relation, Michelle           Phs                               89-05    1.33
  9 Francis, Carly               Hths girls                        87-09    2.66
10 Moore, Micaela               Lindenwold High                   85-09 
11 Bowen, Jeanette              Clay                              85-07    2  
11 McCutcheon, Lauren           Hths girls                        85-07    2.66
13 Cruz, Tylar                  Whs                               83-02    0.33
14 Roche, Kelly                 Hths girls                        78-10    2.66
15 Radovich, Amanda             Maple Shade                       76-09 
16 Cooper, Kenya                Pennsville Memor                  76-01 
17 Kelley, Danielle             Maple Shade                       74-11 
18 Deffler, Samantha            Riverside                         74-01 
19 Dennen, Sydney               Whs                               73-10    0.33
20 Skelly, Tyler                Clay                              73-06    2  
21 Bracey, Danielle             Brhs                              72-08    0.66
22 Carthan, Alicia              Brhs                              71-01    0.66
23 Smith, Brittany              Whs                               70-11    0.33
24 Relation, Danielle           Phs                               65-06    1.33
25 Dolan, Kelly                 Maple Shade                       63-02 
26 Taylor, Kam'bryn             Glassboro                         62-07 
27 Arket-York, Taylor           Riverside                         62-03 
28 Pritchett, Kelley            Glassboro                         60-10 
29 Ernst, Karli                 Olma                              60-08 
30 Marucci, Rebecca            StJoe                             60-05 
30 Boyd, Racheal                Riverside                         60-05 
32 Rotelle, Katie               Olma                              58-10 
33 Hernandez, Brianna           StJoe                             58-01 
34 Turner, Sydney               Glassboro                         54-11 
35 Fogarty, Mary                Olma                              51-10 
36 Rattigan, Reilly             Pit                               48-09 
37 Mariano, Brittany            Pennsville Memor                  47-05 
38 Carter, Tianna               Lindenwold High                   47-00 
39 Harrison, Pam                Pit                               42-06 
40 Suppa, Andrea                Lindenwold High                   42-05 
41 Cooper, Lakyra               Pennsville Memor                  42-02 
-- Conte, Dana                  StJoe                                ND 

Girls Javelin Throw Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minch, Lindsey               Pennsville Memor                 126-04    3.33
  2 Orth, Valarie                Schalick                         107-09    2.66
  3 Relation, Michelle           Phs                              104-09    0.66
  4 Fogarty, Mary                Olma                             100-07 
  5 Wright, Victoria             Schalick                          97-05    2.66
  6 Hudik, Breanna               Brhs                              96-08    2  
  7 Francis, Carly               Hths girls                        94-03    1.33
  8 Moore, Destiny               Lindenwold High                   91-03 
  9 Radovich, Amanda             Maple Shade                       88-05    0.33
10 Durham, Morgan               Clay                              87-05 
11 Kiger, Lauren                Pennsville Memor                  87-00    3.33
12 Dennen, Sydney               Whs                               85-07 
13 Smith, Brittany              Whs                               80-05 
14 Boyd, Racheal                Riverside                         80-02 
15 Yanucil, Kelly               Brhs                              79-01    2  
16 Sparks, Katie                Pennsville Memor                  77-11    3.33
16 Deffler, Samantha            Riverside                         77-11 
18 Childress, LaVon             Phs                               74-00    0.66
19 Plumlee, Dayna               Maple Shade                       71-10    0.33
20 Tomaski, Marissa             Hths girls                        69-03    1.33
21 Donovan, Lindsay             Schalick                          69-02    2.66
22 Carthan, Alicia              Brhs                              69-00    2  
23 Roche, Kelly                 Hths girls                        65-09    1.33
24 Arket-York, Taylor           Riverside                         62-11 
25 Adam, Alexis                 Maple Shade                       62-01    0.33
25 Mosley, Melanie              Bishop McDevitt                   62-01 
27 Meredith, Anesia             Bishop McDevitt                   61-09 
28 Gilbert, Morgan              StJoe                             58-04 
29 Reynolds, Megan              Clay                              57-05 
30 Skelly, Tyler                Clay                              53-07 
31 Cruz, Tylar                  Whs                               50-10 
32 Taylor, Katelyn              StJoe                             48-11 
33 Flores, Gabriela             Lindenwold High                   48-09 
34 Relation, Danielle           Phs                               45-04    0.66
35 Rotelle, Katie               Olma                              42-05 
36 Williams, Kaylin             Lindenwold High                   34-11 
37 Ernst, Karli                 Olma                              34-05 
38 McNally, Rachel              StJoe                             25-02 
39 Carucho, Maryellen           Bishop McDevitt                    8-07 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Int Hurd Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arientyl, Vanessa            Willingboro High                1:06.49   5   2.66
  2 Roman, Ashley                Buena                           1:09.55   5   3.33
  3 Leadbeater, Alicia           Delsea Girls                    1:10.46   3   2  
  4 Fenton, Taylor               Hmhs                            1:10.64   4   0.66
  5 Olsen, Andrea                Buena                           1:13.02   5   3.33
  6 Clark, Victoria              Camden                          1:13.19   2   1.33
  7 Haines, Jamira               Camden                          1:13.42   2   1.33
  8 Laverty, Erin                Hchc                            1:13.69   2
  9 Andrews, Aubry               Haddon Heights                  1:14.05   3   0.33
10 Givens, Juliana              Haddon Heights                  1:14.23   3   0.33
11 Kinkler, Grace               Eustace                         1:14.86   4
12 Mutazz, Tiye Saran           Willingboro High                1:15.10   5   2.66
13 Miller, Aris                Camden                          1:15.11   2   1.33
14 Leyrer, Helena               Buena                           1:15.20   5   3.33
14 Chukwurah, Atiya             Delsea Girls                    1:15.20   3   2  
16 DiBari, Kathleen             Eustace                         1:16.02   4
17 Jackson, Lateaque            Delsea Girls                    1:16.05   3   2  
18 Cook, Heather                Woodstown                       1:16.49   1
19 Blaber, Olivia               Hmhs                            1:16.62   4   0.66
20 Rowe, Patrice                Willingboro High                1:17.96   5   2.66
21 Oberg, Haley                 Hmhs                            1:19.12   4   0.66
22 Skotnicke, Katie             Haddon Heights                  1:20.56   3   0.33
23 Anderson, Maxine             Woodstown                       1:20.85   1
24 Gardner, Emily               Woodstown                       1:23.16   1
25 Purcell, Emma                Hchc                            1:23.90   2
26 Stinsman, Beth               Hchc                            1:27.96   2
27 McElvaine, Abby              Eustace                         1:32.11   4

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional High Scho                                      51.28   2  10  
     1) Casselle, Kaitlyn               2) Woodards, Ashley              
     3) Baker, Caitlyn                  4) Crofton, Brianna              
  2 Camden High School                                             51.49   2   8  
     1) Nock, Imani                     2) Mickey, Terista               
     3) Jackson, Charnita               4) Clark, Eleanor                
  3 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho                                 51.96   2   6  
     1) Johnston, Megan                 2) Carson, Emily                 
     3) Schafer, Becky                  4) McElroy, Meg                  
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep                                            52.39   2   4  
     1) Damato, Kelsey                  2) Rodis, Nicole                 
     3) Ardire, Julianna                4) Stoffel, Jessica              
  5 Woodrow Wilson HighSchool                                      53.21   2   2  
     1) Lindsey, Keyonia                2) Johnson, Kepreecia            
     3) Briggs, Dishel                  4) Redd, Nadajia                 
  6 Haddon Heights High School                                     53.36   2   1  
     1) Carr, Dazmonique                2) Roundtree, Desiree            
     3) Riley, Phenaysza                4) Tustin, Rebecca               
  7 Holy Cross                                                     54.28   1
     1) Howard, Colleen                 2) Quinn, Jenna                  
     3) Lamplugh, Catherine             4) Grogran, Shannon              
  8 Bridgeton High School                                          55.99   2
     1) Childers, Javon                 2) Foley, Brianna                
     3) Bunting, Danielle               4) Smith, Chanele                
  9 Cinnaminson                                                    59.45   1
     1) Wright, Nicole                  2) Broer, Nele                   
     3) Cocozza, Victoria               4) Blamon, Faith                 
10 West Deptford Girls Track                                    1:02.53   1
     1) Santana-McDonald, Drew          2) Lentz, Lindsay                
     3) Wierzbicki, Allison             4) McConville, Allison           

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro High School                                      1:48.22   2  10  
     1) Goode, Asja                     2) Mutazz, Tiye Saran            
     3) Mendez, Ciara                   4) Arientyl, Vanessa             
  2 Delsea Regional High Scho                                    1:48.75   2   8  
     1) Casselle, Kaitlyn               2) Woodards, Ashley              
     3) Baker, Caitlyn                  4) Crofton, Brianna              
  3 Bridgeton High School                                        1:49.57   2   6  
     1) Childers, Javon                 2) Foley, Brianna                
     3) Bunting, Danielle               4) Smith, Chanele                
  4 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho                               1:50.21   2   4  
    1) Schafer, Becky                  2) Carson, Emily                 
     3) Bealor, Grace                   4) Johnston, Megan               
  5 Haddon Heights High School                                   1:50.93   2   2  
     1) Carr, Dazmonique                2) Roundtree, Desiree            
     3) Riley, Phenaysza                4) Tustin, Rebecca               
  6 Camden High School                                           1:51.58   2   1  
     1) Nock, Imani                     2) Miller, Aris                  
     3) Davis, Lamiyah                  4) Mickey, Terista               
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:52.34   2
     1) Stoffel, Jessica                2) Rodis, Nicole                 
     3) DiBari, Kathleen                4) Damato, Kelsey                
  8 Woodrow Wilson HighSchool                                    1:54.30   1
     1) Lindsey, Keyonia                2) Johnson, Kepreecia            
     3) Briggs, Dishel                  4) Redd, Nadajia                 
  9 Sterling Girls Track                                         1:55.55   1
     1) Hendricks, Jasmine              2) Thomas, Kayla                 
     3) Williams, Kayla                 4) Sanchez, Anysa                
10 Woodstown High School                                        1:57.07   1
     1) Thompson, Chazzmen              2) Bitter, Julie                 
     3) Anderson, Maxine                4) Stanford, Latoya              
11 Holy Cross                                                   1:59.23   1
     1) Howard, Colleen                 2) Quinn, Jenna                  
     3) Kane, Jenna                     4) Myers, Ann                    
12 West Deptford Girls Track                                    2:11.04   1
     1) Santana-McDonald, Drew          2) Lentz, Lindsay                
     3) Lathan, Janaya                  4) Wierzbicki, Allison           
-- Buena Regional                                                    DQ   1
     1) Olsen, Stacey                   2) Berghof, Cydnee               
     3) Roman, Ashley                   4) Smith, Brea                   

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional High Scho                                    4:04.28   2  10  
     1) O'Donnell, Felicia              2) Baker, Caitlyn                
     3) Jackson, Lateaque               4) Crofton, Brianna              
  2 Willingboro High School                                      4:07.84   2   8  
     1) Goode, Asja                     2) Mutazz, Tiye Saran            
     3) Davidson, Chantelle             4) Rowe, Patrice                 
  3 Camden High School                                           4:10.33   2   6  
     1) Mickey, Terista                 2) Jackson, Charnita             
     3) Clark, Victoria                 4) Clark, Eleanor                
  4 Buena Regional                                               4:20.40   2   4  
     1) Olsen, Andrea                   2) Leyrer, Helena                
     3) Smith, Brea                     4) Roman, Ashley                 
  5 Woodrow Wilson HighSchool                                    4:26.81   1   2  
     1) Redd, Nadajia                   2) Williams, Alexis              
     3) Johnson, Kepreecia              4) Lindsey, Keyonia              
  6 West Deptford Girls Track                                    4:27.51   1   1  
     1) Neary, Shannon                  2) Boegly, Lauren                
     3) Knoblock, Megan                 4) Budd, Samantha                
  7 Sterling Girls Track                                         4:35.71   1
     1) Hendricks, Jasmine              2) McGowan, Shannon              
     3) Lees, Stephanie                 4) Thomas, Kayla                 
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          4:37.56   2
     1) Stoffel, Jessica                2) Ardire, Julianna              
     3) Kinkler, Grace                  4) Damato, Kelsey                
  9 Holy Cross                                                   4:42.84   2
     1) Lamplugh, Catherine             2) Hummell, Maddie               
     3) Johnstone, Amy                  4) Grogran, Shannon              
10 Bridgeton High School                                        5:12.07   1
     1) Albino, Nadia                   2) Pescador, Mirian              
     3) Branch, Shannon                 4)                               

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho                              10:18.57   10  
     1) McAdams, Maddy                  2) Bailey, Lisa                  
     3) Ciemny, Gabby                   4) Spinelli, Mia                 
  2 Delsea Regional High Scho                                   10:19.61    8  
     1) Mendez, Brenda                  2) Griffin, Carli                
     3) DiJoseph, Kaitlyn               4) O'Donnell, Felicia            
  3 Camden High School                                          10:21.09    6  
     1) Jackson, Charnita               2) Clark, Victoria               
     3) Haines, Jamira                  4) Clark, Eleanor                
  4 West Deptford Girls Track                                   10:34.77    4  
     1) Stanek, Jessica                 2) Knoblock, Megan               
     3) Neary, Shannon                  4) Budd, Samantha                
  5 Haddon Heights High School                                  10:44.52    2  
     1) Tustin, Rebecca                 2) Borsellino, Lisa              
     3) Barron, Rebecca                 4) Shissler, Sara Jane           
  6 Willingboro High School                                     10:57.75    1  
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) Rohn, Dyamond                 
     3) Ramsey, Daisa                   4) Ajayi, Adetola                
  7 Cinnaminson                                                 11:20.30 
     1) Gallagher, Nocole               2) Tooher, Shannon               
     3) O'Malley, Jane                  4) Green, Monica                 
  8 Buena Regional                                              11:23.53 
     1) Olsen, Andrea                   2) Leyrer, Helena                
     3) Irizarry, Lizandra             4) Cone, Cara                    
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         11:46.86 
     1) Weiss, Rachael                  2) Leen, Kristen                 
     3) Griswold, Nina                  4) Lavell, Catherine             
10 Sterling Girls Track                                        12:23.36 
     1) Thomas, Kayla                   2) Serrano, Yolanda              
     3) Johnson, Cecelia                4) Hoch, Lina                    

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho                              22:55.00   10  
     1) Spinelli, Mia                   2) McAdams, Maddy                
     3) Ciemny, Gabby                   4) Hall, Marielle                
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         23:02.00    8  
     1) Bischof, Holly                  2) Kelly, Courtney               
     3) DiPietrantonio, Montana         4) Malloy, Kelly                 
  3 Willingboro High School                                     24:49.00    6  
     1) Ramsey, Daisa                   2) Rowe, Patrice                 
     3) Ajayi, Adetola                  4) Davidson, Chantelle           
  4 Haddon Heights High School                                  25:19.00    4 
     1) Barron, Rebecca                 2) Pinsky, Jayne                 
     3) Gray, Morgan                    4) Hovern, Dayna                 
  5 West Deptford Girls Track                                   25:21.00    2  
     1) Kipp, Millie                    2) Lopez, Maxine                 
     3) Kinkler, Amy                    4) Brocco, Talia                 
  6 Cinnaminson                                                 25:38.00    1  
     1) O'Malley, Jane                  2) O'Malley, Grace               
     3) Tooher, Shannon                 4) Gallagher, Nocole             
  7 Delsea Regional High Scho                                   26:47.00 
     1) O'Donnell, Stephanie            2) Iullucci, Lauren              
     3) Zeck, Emily                     4) Nicholson, Maria              
-- Buena Regional                                                   DNF 
     1) Mauger, Britni                  2) Sturts, Casey                 
     3) Belfiore, Gianna                4) Borz, Meghan                  

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho                               4:19.99   2  10  
     1) Johnston, Megan                 2) Carson, Emily                 
     3) Blaber, Olivia                  4) Hall, Marielle                
  2 Willingboro High School                                      4:29.18   2   8  
     1) Goode, Asja                     2) Mendez, Ciara                 
     3) Exum, Joneah                    4) Rowe, Patrice                 
  3 Cinnaminson                                                  4:36.60   2   6  
     1) Kobolak, Amaris                 2) Blamon, Faith                 
     3) Pokusa, Shannon                 4) Malloy, Meghan                
  4 Haddon Heights High School                                   4:37.78   2   4  
     1) Roundtree, Desiree              2) Soloman, Candace              
     3) Gray, Kylie                     4) Horneff, Danielle             
  5 Camden High School                                           4:39.00   2   2  
     1) Mickey, Terista                 2) Nock, Imani                   
     3) Miller, Aris                    4) Jackson, Charnita             
  6 Buena Regional                                               4:46.30   1   1  
     1) Olsen, Stacey                   2) Berghof, Cydnee               
     3) Ramales, Chuvy                  4) Borz, Meghan                  
  7 Holy Cross                                                   4:48.18   2
     1) Hummell, Maddie                 2) Quinn, Jenna                  
     3) Grogran, Shannon                4) Johnstone, Amy                
  8 Delsea Regional High Scho                                    4:49.55   1
     1) Casselle, Kristen               2) McDuffie, Dominique           
     3) Leadbeater, Alicia              4) DiJoseph, Kaitlyn             
  9 Bridgeton High School                                        4:51.84   1
     1) Childers, Javon                 2) Smith, Chanele                
     3) Bunting, Danielle               4) Pescador, Mirian              
10 West Deptford Girls Track                                    4:53.14   1
     1) Bundy, Tarryn                   2) Steffney, Katie               
     3) Stanek, Jordan                  4) Cullen, Michelle              
11 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          6:17.36   2
     1) Dixon, Symphony                 2) Garcia, Amelia                
     3) Johnson, Grace                  4) Salisbury, Alexandra          

Girls Distance Medley Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho                              12:46.18   10  
     1) Spinelli, Mia                   2) Blaber, Olivia                
     3) McAdams, Maddy                  4) Hall, Marielle                
  2 Delsea Regional High Scho                                   12:46.95    8  
     1) Mendez, Brenda                  2) Crofton, Brianna              
     3) Griffin, Carli                  4) O'Donnell, Felicia            
  3 Cinnaminson                                                 13:27.84    6  
     1) Green, Monica                   2) Kobolak, Amaris               
     3) Pokusa, Shannon                 4) Malloy, Meghan                
  4 West Deptford Girls Track                                   13:53.01    4  
     1) Stanek, Jessica                 2) Knoblock, Megan               
     3) Neary, Shannon                  4) Budd, Samantha                
  5 Haddon Heights High School                                  13:55.07    2  
     1) Horneff, Danielle               2) Soloman, Candace              
     3) Shissler, Sara Jane             4) Borsellino, Lisa              
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         14:30.75    1  
     1) Stelmaski, Emily                2) Fleming, Montana              
     3) Quinn, Kelly                    4) Klekotka, Melanie             
  7 Buena Regional                                              14:33.37 
     1) Sturts, Casey                   2) Ramales, Chuvy                
     3) Cone, Cara                      4) Borz, Meghan                  
  8 Willingboro High School                                     14:37.38 
     1) Davidson, Chantelle             2) Exum, Joneah                  
     3) Ajayi, Adetola                  4) Ramsey, Daisa                 
  9 Holy Cross                                                  14:50.54 
     1) Lamplugh, Catherine             2) Kane, Jenna                   
     3) Harvey, Brooke                  4) Johnstone, Amy                
10 Bridgeton High School                                       16:05.32 
     1) Pescador, Mirian                2) Ruiz, Raquel                  
     3) Albino, Nadia                   4) Branch, Shannon               

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional High Scho                                    1:11.43   2  10  
     1) Hunt, Brianna                   2) Chukwurah, Atiya              
     3) Auguste, Natalie                4) Jackson, Lateaque             
  2 Buena Regional                                               1:13.54   1   8  
     1) Berghof, Cydnee                 2) Maddox, Samantha              
     3) Olsen, Andrea                   4) Roman, Ashley                 
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:14.30   2   6  
     1) Damato, Kelsey                  2) Canal, Alexandra              
     3) Rodis, Nicole                   4) Kinkler, Grace                
  4 Woodstown High School                                        1:15.08   2   4  
     1) Henderson, Karlee               2) Fuller, Kirsten               
     3) Gardner, Emily                  4) Cook, Heather                 
  5 Camden High School                                           1:16.20   2   2  
     1) Clark, Eleanor                  2) Miller, Aris                  
     3) Haines, Jamira                  4) Clark, Victoria               
  6 Haddon Heights High School                                   1:16.67   1   1  
     1) Hall, Lauren                    2) McNerney, Kellie              
     3) Givens, Juliana                 4) Andrews, Aubry                
  7 Holy Cross                                                   1:19.55   1
     1) Purcell, Emma                   2) Murt, Celine                  
     3) Laverty, Erin                   4) Stinsman, Beth                

Girls High Jump Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Brianna                Delsea Girls                    5-04.00    2.66
  2 Kustera, Magan               West Deptford Gi                5-02.00    3.33
  3 Bunting, Danielle            Bhs                             4-08.00    2  
  3 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford Gi                4-08.00    3.33
  5 Smith, Chanele               Bhs                             4-06.00    2  
  5 Arientyl, Vanessa            Willingboro High                4-06.00    1.33
  5 McElroy, Meg                 Hmhs                           4-06.00    0.66
  8 Ferguson, Kamilla            Willingboro High                4-04.00    1.33
  8 Jackson, Lateaque            Delsea Girls                    4-04.00    2.66
  8 Knoblock, Megan              West Deptford Gi                4-04.00    3.33
  8 Branch, Shannon              Bhs                             4-04.00    2  
12 Nugent, Allie                Hmhs                            4-02.00    0.66
12 Chukwurah, Atiya             Delsea Girls                    4-02.00    2.66
12 Balnis, Jessica              Buena                           4-02.00    0.33
12 Johnston, Katie              Hmhs                            4-02.00    0.66
12 Lomax, Justice               Haddon Heights                  4-02.00 
12 Rohn, Dyamond                Willingboro High                4-02.00    1.33
12 Tustin, Rebecca              Haddon Heights                  4-02.00 
19 Leyrer, Helena               Buena                           4-00.00    0.33
19 Williams, Desiree            Buena                           4-00.00    0.33
-- Cook, Heather                Woodstown                            NH 
-- Husser, Lauren               Woodstown                            NH 
-- Skotnicke, Katie             Haddon Heights                       NH 
-- Fuller, Kirsten              Woodstown                            NH 

Girls Pole Vault Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lees, Christina              Sterling Girls T               10-00.00    3.33
  2 Gray, Kylie                  Haddon Heights                  8-00.00    2.66
  3 Lees, Stephanie              Sterling Girls T                7-06.00    3.33
  3 Kustera, Magan               West Deptford Gi                7-06.00    2  
  5 Kolbach, Ana                 Haddon Heights                  7-00.00    2.66
  6 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford Gi                6-06.00    2  
  7 Mendez, Ciara                Willingboro High                6-00.00 
  7 Maddox, Samantha             Buena                           6-00.00 
  7 Rohn, Dyamond                Willingboro High                6-00.00 
  7 Olsen, Stacey                Buena                           6-00.00 
  7 Vicari, Paige                West Deptford Gi                6-00.00    2  
  7 McGowan, Shannon             Sterling Girls T                6-00.00    3.33
  7 Rittman, Emma                Haddon Heights                  6-00.00    2.66
  7 Coffin, Jessie               Delsea Girls                    6-00.00 
-- Ramales, Chuvy               Buena                                NH 
-- Senatore, Brianna            Delsea Girls                         NH 
-- Giordano, Rachel             Delsea Girls                         NH 
-- Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro High                     NH 

Girls Long Jump Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Brianna                Delsea Girls                   15-05.50    3.33
  2 Baker, Caitlyn               Delsea Girls                   14-06.00    3.33
  3 Mutazz, Nazirah              Willingboro High               14-05.50    2.66
  4 Johnston, Katie              Hmhs                           14-01.00    2  
  5 Kobolak, Amaris              Cinnaminson                    14-00.00    1.33
  5 Moss, Shaymia                Willingboro High               14-00.00    2.66
  7 Childers, Javon              Bhs                            13-09.50 
  8 Carson, Emily                Hmhs                           13-08.25    2  
  9 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson                    13-07.00    1.33
10 McElroy, Meg                 Hmhs                           13-06.75    2  
11 McDuffie, Dominique          Delsea Girls                   13-06.25    3.33
12 Rohn, Dyamond                Willingboro High               13-03.25    2.66
13 Roman, Amber                 Buena                          13-02.75    0.33
14 Bundy, Tarryn                West Deptford Gi               13-02.50    0.66
15 Smith, Gwen                  Sterling Girls T               13-02.25 
16 Cocozza, Victoria            Cinnaminson                    13-01.00    1.33
17 Ruiz, Raquel                 Bhs                            12-11.00 
17 Ramirez, Emely               Buena                          12-11.00    0.33
19 Sanchez, Anysa               Sterling Girls T               12-10.25 
20 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford Gi               12-07.50    0.66
21 Kirschling, Megan            West Deptford Gi               12-06.00    0.66
22 Grier, Ebony                 Buena                          11-10.25    0.33
23 Mealey, Briele               Sterling Girls T               11-00.50 
24 Spady, Kiana                 Bhs                            10-11.75 

Girls Shot Put Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Janiece                Delsea Girls                   39-00.00    3.33
  2 Butler, Kinu                 Bhs                            34-08.50    2  
  3 Lyburn, Natasha              Willingboro High               32-04.50    2.66
  4 Johnston, Katie              Hmhs                           31-10.75    0.33
  5 Rock, Shannon                Buena                          31-09.50    0.66
  6 Marshall, Sheena             Willingboro High               31-07.75    2.66
  7 Christian, Alasia            Sterling Girls T               31-00.75    1.33
  8 Berry, Jeanne                Delsea Girls                   30-02.50   3.33
  9 Thompson, colleen            Haddon Heights                 29-11.75 
10 Wallop, Rose                 Bhs                            28-09.00    2  
11 Vaugh, Iesha                 Camden                         28-06.25 
12 Banks, Shyeeda               West Deptford Gi               28-00.75 
13 Jenkins, Nicole              Sterling Girls T               28-00.00    1.33
14 Heyward, Jamirah             Willingboro High               27-05.50    2.66
15 Rock, Samantha               Buena                          27-04.25    0.66
16 Jones, Samone                Bhs                            27-03.00    2  
17 Owens, Kiyah                 West Deptford Gi               27-01.50 
18 Parker, Nadirah              Delsea Girls                   26-09.00    3.33
19 Satchell, Tyra               Sterling Girls T               26-05.25    1.33
20 Abdul-Badee, Jalia           Camden                         26-04.50 
21 Kearny, Sheila               Hmhs                           25-10.75    0.33
22 Farino, Andrea               Haddon Heights                 25-02.25 
23 Miro, Jasmine                Buena                          25-00.00    0.66
24 Johnson, Jasmine             Haddon Heights                 24-08.00 
25 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford Gi               24-00.00 
26 Youssef, Tiffany             Hmhs                           22-10.25    0.33
27 Daniels, Courtney            Camden                         21-02.00 

Girls Discus Throw Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Janiece                Delsea Girls                      99-05    3.33
  2 Butler, Kinu                 Bhs                               95-02 
  3 Rock, Shannon                Buena                             84-04    2.66
  4 Heyward, Jamirah             Willingboro High                  83-08    2  
  5 Saunders, Chyna              Buena                             78-05    2.66
  6 Kearny, Sheila               Hmhs                              77-05    1.33
  7 Kirby, Falyn                 Delsea Girls                      77-01    3.33
  8 Christian, Alasia            Sterling Girls T                  75-04    0.66
  9 Berry, Jeanne                Delsea Girls                      75-01    3.33
10 Rock, Samantha               Buena                             74-00    2.66
11 Youssef, Tiffany             Hmhs                              73-05    1.33
12 Jones, Samone                Bhs                               71-11 
13 Lyburn, Natasha              Willingboro High                  70-05    2  
14 Johnson, Jasmine             Haddon Heights                    68-11    0.33
15 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford Gi                  67-07 
16 Charles, Sabrina             Willingboro High                  66-08    2  
16 Satchell, Tyra               Sterling Girls T                  66-08    0.66
18 Webb, Alexis                 Haddon Heights                    66-03    0.33
19 Vaugh, Iesha                 Camden                            63-03 
20 Geissler, Meryl              Haddon Heights                    63-02    0.33
21 Zschech, Brie                Hmhs                              62-01    1.33
22 Morrissey, Kerstin           West Deptford Gi                  60-06 
23 Fuller, Kirsten              Woodstown                         58-02 
24 Carly, Rachel                Woodstown                         58-01 
25 Lees, Christina              Sterling Girls T                  57-01    0.66
26 Turner, Bianca               Woodstown                         56-06 
27 Owens, Kiyah                 West Deptford Gi                  53-08 
28 Abdul-Badee, Jalia           Camden                            48-03 
29 Daniels, Courtney            Camden                            42-11 
-- Marchese, Janesa             Bhs                                  ND 

Girls Javelin Throw Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katie              Hmhs                             133-06 
  2 Balnis, Jessica              Buena                            112-04    1.33
  3 Berry, Jeanne                Delsea Girls                     112-00    3.33
  4 Roney, Meghan                Haddon Heights                   107-04    2.66
  5 Gilligan, Shannon            Sterling Girls T                  93-02    0.66
  6 Blamon, Faith                Cinnaminson                       92-09    2  
  7 Watson, Pam                  Haddon Heights                    92-04    2.66
  8 Howard, Colleen              Hchc                              90-03    0.33
  9 Carney, Brittany             Delsea Girls                      88-08    3.33
10 Springer, Melanie            Delsea Girls                      85-08    3.33
11 Jones, Samone                Bhs                               83-04 
12 Rock, Shannon                Buena                             79-01    1.33
13 Williams, Katherine          Hchc                              78-04    0.33
14 Forte, Katherine             Cinnaminson                       78-01    2  
15 Underwood, Kelly             Haddon Heights                    77-09    2.66
16 Wright, Nicole               Cinnaminson                       77-01    2  
17 Jenkins, Nicole              Sterling Girls T                  73-04    0.66
18 Branch, Kelsey               Bhs                               72-10 
19 Griffin, Dorothy             Willingboro High                  70-06 
20 Ryan, Becka                  Hmhs                              68-10 
21 Burke, Nyasia                Willingboro High                  65-09 
22 Johnson, Marthalyn           West Deptford Gi                  65-02
23 Lees, Christina              Sterling Girls T                  63-11    0.66
24 Lyburn, Natasha              Willingboro High                  62-08 
25 Theriault, Claudia           West Deptford Gi                  60-11 
26 Antuzzi, Rachel              Hchc                              60-04    0.33
27 Morrissey, Kerstin           West Deptford Gi                  56-01 
28 Merlock, Ashlee              Buena                             55-06    1.33
29 Wallop, Rose                 Bhs                               47-06 
-- McGovern, Molly              Hmhs                               FOUL 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Int Hurd Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waddall, Jasmine             Kingsway                        1:09.80   4   3.33
  2 Miraglia, Kelly              Kingsway                        1:11.29   4   3.33
  3 Casey, Erin                  Seneca                          1:13.17   4   2  
  4 Garretson, Rebecca           Hhs                             1:13.52   3   2.66
  5 Pentz, Christy               Kingsway                        1:13.58   4   3.33
  6 Bush, Mara                   Northern                        1:16.73   2   1.33
  7 Gall, Christina              Seneca                          1:17.37   4   2  
  8 Labb, Noel                   Hhs                             1:17.48   3   2.66
  9 Byrne, Morgan                Northern                        1:17.58   2   1.33
10 Gaetano, Jill                Paul Vi-Haddonfi                1:18.36   3   0.33
11 Caucci, Franki-lynn          Hhs                             1:18.63   3   2.66
12 Sandor, Renee                Brick Twp. HS                   1:19.73   2   0.66
13 Stapienski, Alex             Brick Twp. HS                   1:19.97   2   0.66
14 Ramirez, Alexandra           Northern                        1:20.55   2   1.33
15 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                          1:23.89   4   2  
16 Fiore, Catherine             Paul Vi-Haddonfi                1:28.10   3   0.33
17 Phillips, Christy            Paul Vi-Haddonfi                1:28.76   3   0.33
18 Mayer, Kahlie                Brick Twp. HS                   1:30.12   2   0.66

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                      52.59   2  10  
     1) Dougherty, Allison              2) Rothstein, Lauren             
     3) Biagi, Brittany                 4) Lenkowski, Cassandra          
  2 Highland Regional                                              53.37   2   8  
     1) Stephens, Dominique             2) Donovan, Shadiquah            
     3) Johnson, Lea                    4) Middleton, Carnesha           
  3 Deptford High School                                           53.41   2   6  
     1) Deveitro, Gianna                2) Bundy, Janelle                
     3) Carter, Simiyha                 4) Pressley, Teniqua             
  4 Hammonton High School                                          53.59   2   4  
     1) Labb, Noel                      2) Henshaw, Lynnette             
     3) Moultrie, Kyesha                4) Hartshorne, Dana              
  5 Central Regional                                               53.73   1   2  
     1) Hubbard, Megan                  2) Clyburn, Essence              
     3) DeSantis, Allison               4) Williams, Samantha            
  6 Kingsway High School                                           53.81   2   1  
     1) Guglietti, Kristen              2) Pentz, Christy                
     3) Marino, Patricia                4) Smith, Jewel                  
  7 Winslow Township High School                                   53.92   2
     1) Baxter, Semeterius              2) Higgs, Shaquell               
     3) March, Tashay                   4) McGrath, Brianna              
  8 Northern Burlington                                            53.99   1
     1) Day, Jasmine                    2) France, Courtni               
     3) Byrne, Morgan                   4) France, Brandi                
  9 Burlington Township Track                                      54.13   2
     1) Reinhardt, Megan                2) Anderson, Jayme               
     3) Williams, Victoria              4) Robinson, Meagan              
10 Pemberton Township High School                                 54.55   1
     1) Reevey, Mahogany                2) Anderson, Toni                
     3) Blake, Nichelle                 4) Williams, Shailah             
11 Pinelands Regional High School                                 55.49   1
     1) Walsh, Sarah                    2) Jaeckel, Katie                
     3) Laney, Shay                     4) Pickel, Lauren                
12 Moorestown HS Track                                            56.25   1
     1) Peluso, Allison                 2) Haynes, Nicole                
     3) Bottinelli, Bridgette           4) Ruffin, Sidney                
13 Seneca High School                                             56.33   2
     1) Davies, Rebecca                 2) MacDougall, Brynn             
     3) McDowell, Colleen               4) La Point, Christine           
14 Ocean City HS                                                  56.80   1
     1) Ippolito, Jordan                2) Jernee, Jackie                
     3) Mullan, Christine               4) Babore, Francesca             
15 Brick Township High School                                     56.82   1
     1) Stapienski, Alex                2) McDede, Caitlin               
     3) Vargas, Itzel                   4) Scandone, Corey               
16 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                          1:01.99   1
     1) Caramanna, Brittany             2) Johnson, Kaelie               
     3) Reese, Rachel                   4) Speller, Kimesha              

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway High School                                         1:49.72   1  10  
     1) Waddall, Jasmine                2) Smith, Jewel                  
     3) Green, Kayle                    4) Miles, Leaslie                
  2 Central Regional                                             1:50.69   1   8  
     1) Clyburn, Essence                2) Hubbard, Megan                
     3) Williams, Samantha              4) Jensen, Samantha              
  3 Clearview                                                    1:54.14   1   6  
     1) Dougherty, Allison              2) Dickson, Samantha             
     3) Camp, Katherine                 4) Rothstein, Lauren             
  4 Burlington Township Track                                    1:54.60   2   4  
     1) Robinson, Meagan                2) Anderson, Jayme               
     3) Glover, Mercedes                4) Reinhardt, Megan              
  5 Winslow Township High School                                 1:54.97   1   2  
     1) Bostic, Sabrina                 2) Baxter, Semeterius            
     3) Bullock, Deborah                4) McNeil, Steyce                
  6 Pemberton Township High School                               1:55.66   1   1  
     1) Reevey, Mahogany                2) Anderson, Toni                
     3) Lawrence, Nia                   4) Williams, Shailah             
  7 Ocean City HS                                                1:56.14   1
     1) Ippolito, Jordan                2) Ladd, Kelsey                  
     3) Greene, Shannon                 4) Babore, Francesca             
  8 Highland Regional                                            1:57.97   2
     1) Stephens, Dominique             2) Hopkins, Chelsie              
     3) Dziunycz, Sarah                 4) Stevens, Dominque             
  9 Seneca High School                                           1:58.10   2
     1) La Point, Christine             2) Zimmerman, Rebecca            
     3) Casey, Erin                     4) MacDougall, Brynn             
10 Pinelands Regional High School                               2:00.23   2
     1) Walsh, Sarah                    2) Jaeckel, Katie                
     3) Laney, Shay                     4) Pickel, Lauren                
11 Hammonton High School                                        2:01.80   1
     1) Garretson, Jessica              2) Rodio, Christina              
     3) Capoferri, Candace              4) Olsen, Andrea                 
12 Northern Burlington                                          2:02.75   1
     1) Morris, Sara                    2) Shah, Radhika                 
     3) East, Khaina                    4) Pywowariw, Larissa            
13 Brick Township High School                                   2:03.01   2
     1) Sandor, Renee                   2) Scandone, Corey               
     3) Bottazi, Alexandria             4) Puza, Brenna                  
14 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                          2:03.45   2
     1) Caramanna, Brittany             2) Santarsiero, Melissa          
     3) Caruso, Allison                 4) Speller, Kimesha              
15 Deptford High School                                         2:06.14   2
     1) Newkirk, Kelly                  2) Bates, Briana                 
     3) Opher, Jasmine                  4) Bates, Triana                 
16 Moorestown HS Track                                          2:07.07   2
     1) Bottinelli, Bridgette           2) Haynes, Nicole                
     3) Peluso, Allison                 4) Ruffin, Sidney                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                    4:14.92   2  10  
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra            2) Dickson, Samantha             
     3) Camp, Katherine                 4) Biagi, Brittany               
  2 Kingsway High School                                         4:15.07   2   8  
     1) Waddall, Jasmine                2) Pentz, Christy                
     3) Green, Kayle                    4) Miles, Leaslie                
  3 Central Regional                                             4:20.55   2   6  
     1) Bernath, Ashley                 2) DeSantis, Allison             
     3) Clyburn, Essence                4) Hubbard, Megan                
  4 Hammonton High School                                        4:25.82   2   4  
     1) Stinger, Rebecca                2) Garretson, Rebecca            
     3) Labb, Noel                      4) Moultrie, Kyesha              
  5 Northern Burlington                                          4:26.41   2   2  
     1) Day, Jasmine                    2) Byrne, Morgan                 
     3) France, Brandi                  4) France, Courtni               
  6 Burlington Township Track                                    4:31.12   2   1  
     1) Robinson, Meagan                2) Dischert, Rebecca             
     3) Brown, Brianna                  4) Anderson, Jayme               
  7 Seneca High School                                           4:31.52   2
     1) Paulson, Monica                 2) Monaghan, Amy                 
     3) Gall, Christina                 4) Horn, Lyndsy                  
  8 Highland Regional                                            4:40.56   1
     1) Parker, Danae                   2) Middleton, Carnesha           
     3) Johnson, Lea                    4) Donovan, Shadiquah            
  9 Brick Township High School                                   4:46.37   1
     1) Mayer, Kahlie                   2) Bottazi, Alexandria           
     3) Sandor, Renee                   4) Puza, Brenna                  
10 Pemberton Township High School                               5:15.08   1
     1) Laura, Kiana                    2) Hilton, Danyelle              
     3) Lynn, Sapphira                  4) Anderson, Toni                

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca High School                                          10:41.25   10  
     1) Monaghan, Amy                   2) Macauley, Paige               
     3) Paulson, Monica                 4) Powell, Austin                
  2 Kingsway High School                                        10:47.65   8  
     1) Clark, Kaitlin                  2) Childrass, Jasmine            
     3) Russell, Tyler                  4) Fagan, Katie                  
  3 Central Regional                                            10:55.55    6  
     1) Farina, Samantha                2) Farina, Amanda                
     3) Williams, Samantha              4) Young, Tara                   
  4 Ocean City HS                                               11:13.09    4  
     1) Walsh, Emily                    2) Vogel, Laurie                 
     3) McNally, Danielle               4) Piergross, Samantha           
  5 Northern Burlington                                         11:13.97    2  
     1) Jacob, Tyler                    2) Ramirez, Alexandra            
     3) Rosenwinkel, Emma               4) vanVeldhuisen, Greta          
  6 Hammonton High School                                       11:28.08    1  
     1) McDermott, April                2) Hegyi, Gina                   
     3) Iannaco, Erica                  4) Attanasi, Brooke              
  7 Clearview                                                   11:30.09 
     1) Martin, Megan                   2) Lowe, Alyssa                  
     3) Kooistra, Haley                 4) Vick, Nicole                  
  8 Burlington Township Track                                   11:48.23 
     1) Dischert, Rebecca               2) Mondair, Gurjot               
     3) Hallett, Kendra                 4) Kilmer, Chelsea               
  9 Moorestown HS Track                                         11:58.00 
     1) Heim, Gretchen                  2) Catherine, Dillon             
     3) Donahue, Emily                  4) Walker, Tatum                 
10 Highland Regional                                           12:01.58 
     1) Jones, Naomi                    2) Parker, Danae                 
     3) Williams, Brazyl                4) Simber, Jessica               
11 Pinelands Regional High School                              13:12.14 
     1) Palandro, Chris                 2) Gray, Mary Kate               
     3) Soden, Kelli-Ann                4) O'Brien-Young, Alex           

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Regional                                            24:05.20   10  
     1) Farina, Amanda                  2) Farina, Samantha              
     3) Williams, Samantha              4) Young, Tara                   
  2 Kingsway High School                                        24:16.34    8  
     1) Clark, Kaitlin                  2) Childrass, Jasmine            
     3) Evans, Kyra                     4) Primas, Rosalyn               
  3 Hammonton High School                                      24:37.05    6  
     1) McDermott, April                2) Attanasi, Brooke              
     3) Iannaco, Erica                  4) Bettis, Christin              
  4 Seneca High School                                          24:58.59    4  
     1) Paulson, Monica                 2) Saiia, Abigail                
     3) Abrams, Alyssa                  4) Sage, Melissa                 
  5 Moorestown HS Track                                         26:07.21    2  
     1) Robertson, Amanda               2) Vanaria, Ashlynn              
     3) Wheeler, Kelsey                 4) Thompson, Emily               
  6 Pinelands Regional High School                              26:19.05    1  
     1) Cahill, Megan                   2) Flanaagan, Lisa               
     3) Truitt, Hannah                  4) Tallman, Lindsey              
  7 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                         27:11.00 
     1) Abbott, Aimee                   2) Carr, Meghan                  
     3) Gallagher, Aileen               4) Boligitz, Erin                

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonton High School                                        4:30.28   2  10  
     1) Hartshorne, Dana                2) Stinger, Rebecca              
     3) Moultrie, Kyesha                4) Bettis, Christin              
  2 Ocean City HS                                                4:36.27   2   8  
     1) Ippolito, Jordan                2) Greene, Shannon               
     3) Babore, Francesca               4) Williamson, Kelly             
  3 Kingsway High School                                         4:40.26   2   6  
     1) Marino, Patricia                2) Dautruche, Vanessa            
     3) Smith, Jewel                    4) Colquitt, Lauren              
  4 Seneca High School                                           4:41.32   2   4  
     1) Gall, Christina                 2) La Point, Christine           
     3) Davies, Rebecca                 4) McGrainer, Nicole             
  5 Highland Regional                                            4:57.76   2   2  
     1) Middleton, Carnesha             2) Donovan, Shadiquah            
     3) Johnson, Lea                    4) Jones, Naomi                  
  6 Deptford High School                                         5:00.62   2   1  
     1) Carter, Simiyha                 2) Pressley, Teniqua             
     3) Deveitro, Gianna                4) Dorsey, Erika                 
  7 Winslow Township High School                                 5:03.09   2
     1) Baxter, Semeterius              2) Bullock, Deborah              
     3) Bostic, Sabrina                 4) Phillips, Ciera               
  8 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                          5:04.65   1
     1) Donegan, Colleen                2) Michael, Shelby               
     3) Gaetano, Jill                   4) Gilson, Sara                  
  9 Clearview                                                    5:06.49   2
     1) Hommer, Amanda                  2) Kursewixz, Christina          
     3) Specht, Haley                   4) Martin, Megan                 
10 Central Regional                                             5:08.02   1
     1) Raneri, Gina                    2) Aires, Kristen                
     3) Matthias, Ebony                 4) Black, Samantha               
11 Burlington Township Track                                    5:08.81   1
     1) Reinhardt, Megan                2) Williams, Victoria            
     3) Brown, Arianna                  4) Enarusai, Erica               
12 Moorestown HS Track                                          5:09.37   1
     1) Ehrenreich, Karlie              2) Bottinelli, Bridgette         
     3) Davis, Caitlin                  4) Vanaria, Ashlynn              
13 Northern Burlington                                          5:10.83   1
     1) Pywowariw, Larissa              2) Shah, Radhika                 
     3) Morris, Elizabeth               4) Kelsey, Clarissa              
14 Brick Township High School                                   5:16.10   1
     1) Barreto, Chelsea                2) McDede, Caitlin               
     3) Bottazi, Alexandria             4) Stapienski, Alex              
15 Pemberton Township High School                               5:16.11   1
     1) Reevey, Mahogany                2) Williams, Shailah             
     3) Hilton, Danyelle                4) Forman, Desire                
16 Pinelands Regional High School                               5:30.74   1
     1) Guiliano, Jeanmarie             2) Laney, Shay                   
     3) Henry, Leah                     4) Cahill, Megan                 

Girls Distance Medley Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca High School                                          13:08.99   10  
     1) Powell, Austin                  2) Davies, Rebecca               
     3) McGrainer, Nicole               4) Horn, Lyndsy                  
  2 Central Regional                                            13:49.85    8  
     1) Farina, Amanda                  2) Farina, Samantha              
     3) Williams, Samantha              4) Bernath, Ashley               
  3 Kingsway High School                                        14:13.58    6  
     1) Russell, Tyler                  2) Mbakwa, Alexis                
     3) Colquitt, Lauren                4) Clark, Kaitlin                
  4 Northern Burlington                                         14:21.52    4  
     1) vanVeldhuisen, Greta            2) Bush, Mara                    
     3) Schukraft, Rebecca              4) Jacob, Tyler                  
  5 Ocean City HS                                               14:22.86    2  
     1) Vogel, Laurie                   2) Greene, Shannon               
     3) Piergross, Samantha             4) Williamson, Kelly             
  6 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                         14:45.33    1  
     1) Fiore, Catherine                2) Cook, Mikaela                 
     3) Dowd, Liz                       4) Gilson, Sara                  
  7 Pinelands Regional High School                              15:25.82 
     1) Tallman, Lindsey                2) Walsh, Sarah                  
     3) Truitt, Hannah                 4) Flanaagan, Lisa               
  8 Burlington Township Track                                   15:36.42 
     1) Mondair, Gurjot                 2) Enarusai, Erica               
     3) Kilmer, Chelsea                 4) Dischert, Rebecca             
  9 Deptford High School                                        15:37.44 
     1) Shannon, Abbey                  2) Bundy, Janelle                
     3) Mattison, Laura                 4) Dorsey, Erika                 
10 Moorestown HS Track                                         15:39.82 
     1) Dougherty, Cally                2) Finkbinder, Emily             
     3) Davis, Caitlin                  4) Honeyford, Delaney            
11 Hammonton High School                                       15:44.68 
     1) Rybacki, Kaitlyn                2) Brinn, Kaitlyn                
     3) Olsen, Andrea                   4) MacKenzie, Heidi              
12 Highland Regional                                           16:16.05 
     1) Prabakaran, Radha               2) Hopkins, Chelsie              
     3) Colon-Carbone, Victoria         4) Simber, Jessica               

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                    1:07.44   2  10  
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra            2) Camp, Katherine               
     3) Oldt, Tina                      4) Biagi, Brittany               
  2 Seneca High School                                           1:10.74   2   8  
     1) Smith, Chloe                    2) Jochem, Sarah                 
     3) McDowell, Colleen               4) Gall, Christina               
  3 Central Regional                                             1:11.88   2   6  
     1) Jensen, Samantha                2) Striker, Elyse                
     3) Crouse, Autumn                  4) Shan, Lacey                   
  4 Brick Township High School                                   1:13.45   2   4  
     1) Barreto, Chelsea                2) Mayer, Kahlie                 
     3) Iachello, Francesca             4) Puglisi, Alexa                
  5 Kingsway High School                                         1:13.96   1   2  
     1) Miles, Leaslie                  2) Steinmetz, Victoria           
    3) Green, Kayle                    4) Waddall, Jasmine              
  6 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                          1:19.64   1   1  
     1) Johnson, Kaelie                 2) Reese, Rachel                 
     3) Dowd, Liz                       4) Santarsiero, Melissa          
  7 Pinelands Regional High School                               1:22.53   1
     1) Walsh, Sarah                    2) Jaeckel, Katie                
     3) Henry, Leah                     4) Bartlett, Jamie               

Girls High Jump Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scimeca, Claire              Eustace                         5-00.00 
  2 Pickel, Lauren               Pinelands Region                4-08.00    2.66
  2 Wall, Chanel                 Winslow Township                4-08.00    3.33
  4 Wiggins, Jasmyne             Winslow Township                4-06.00    3.33
  4 Higgs, Shaquell              Winslow Township                4-06.00    3.33
  4 Jaeckel, Katie               Pinelands Region                4-06.00    2.66
  4 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                          4-06.00 
  4 Robinson, Meagan             Bths                            4-06.00    1.33
  4 Celona, Lauren               Hhs                             4-06.00    0.66
  4 Shan, Lacey                  Central Regional                4-06.00    2  
11 Morris, Elizabeth            Northern                        4-04.00    0.33
11 Crouse, Autumn               Central Regional                4-04.00    2  
11 Bartlett, Jamie              Pinelands Region                4-04.00    2.66
11 McGowan, Lizz                Central Regional                4-04.00    2  
15 Williams, Victoria           Bths                            4-02.00    1.33
15 Hickey, Michelle             Bths                            4-02.00    1.33
15 McDowell, Colleen            Seneca                          4-02.00 
15 Henshaw, Lynnette            Hhs                             4-02.00    0.66
19 Pywowariw, Larissa           Northern                        4-00.00    0.33
19 Kitchen, Amanda              Hhs                             4-00.00    0.66
19 Bush, Mara                   Northern                        4-00.00    0.33
-- Romano, Jeannie              Ochs                                 NH 
-- McNally, Danielle            Ochs                                 NH 
-- Reese, Kelsey                Paul Vi-Haddonfi                     NH 
-- Primas, Rosalyn              Kingsway                             NH 
-- Childrass, Jasmine           Kingsway                             NH 
-- Glenn, Deanna                Kingsway                             NH 
-- Santarsiero, Melissa         Paul Vi-Haddonfi                     NH 
-- Finkbinder, Emily           Moorestown HS                        NH 
-- Maisch, Jillian              Clearview                            NH 
-- Rothstein, Lauren            Clearview                            NH 
-- McGettigan, Kathryn          Moorestown HS                        NH 
-- Abramson, Liana              Moorestown HS                        NH 
-- Jefferson, Jade              Paul Vi-Haddonfi                     NH 
-- Ippolito, Jordan             Ochs                                 NH 
-- Gallon, Jasmine              Clearview                            NH 

Girls Pole Vault Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Colleen            Seneca                          9-00.00    3.33
  2 Kursewixz, Christina         Clearview                       8-00.00    2  
  2 Vogel, Laurie                Ochs                            8-00.00    2.66
  2 Furtick, Keyli               Ochs                            8-00.00    2.66
  5 Coffee, Caitlin              Seneca                          7-06.00    3.33
  5 Jochem, Sarah                Seneca                          7-06.00    3.33
  5 Specht, Haley                Clearview                       7-06.00    2  
  8 Schneck, Codie               Ochs                            6-06.00    2.66
  8 Oldt, Tina                   Clearview                       6-06.00    2  
10 Schmidt, Heather             Hhs                             6-00.00 
-- Rosenwinkel, Emma            Northern                             NH 
-- Abramson, Liana              Moorestown HS                       NH 
-- Kazmierski, Rachel           Moorestown HS                        NH 
-- Dormann, Heather             Kingsway                             NH 
-- Wichtel, Abi                 Northern                             NH 
-- Bush, Mara                   Northern                             NH 
-- Smith, Kelly                 Central Regional                     NH 
-- Ingram, Elissa               Kingsway                             NH 
-- McGowan, Lizz                Central Regional                     NH 
-- Cerrachio, Nicole            Central Regional                     NH 
-- Garretson, Rebecca           Hhs                                  NH 
-- Rebecca, Balch               Moorestown HS                        NH 
-- Dormann, Sarah               Kingsway                             NH 
-- Hartshorne, Dana             Hhs                                  NH 

Girls Long Jump Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 March, Tashay                Winslow Township               14-11.50 
  2 Pentz, Christy               Kingsway                       14-09.75    3.33
  3 Reese, Kelsey                Paul Vi-Haddonfi               14-07.00 
  4 Bernath, Ashley              Central Regional               14-06.50    1.33
  5 Henshaw, Lynnette            Hhs                            14-05.75    2  
  6 Colquitt, Lauren             Kingsway                       14-05.50    3.33
  7 Glover, Mercedes             Bths                           14-04.75    2.66
  8 MacDougall, Brynn            Seneca                         14-00.50 
  9 Lenkowski, Cassandra         Clearview                      13-11.25    0.33
10 Phillips, Ciera              Winslow Township               13-09.25 
10 East, Khaina                 Northern                       13-09.25    0.66
12 Day, Jasmine                 Northern                       13-09.00    0.66
13 Hickey, Michelle             Bths                           13-08.50    2.66
14 Reevey, Mahogany             Pths                           13-08.00 
15 Smith, Chloe                 Seneca                         13-06.75 
16 Moultrie, Kyesha             Hhs                            13-06.50    2  
17 Clyburn, Essence             Central Regional               13-06.25    1.33
18 France, Courtni              Northern                       13-05.25    0.66
19 Dougherty, Allison           Clearview                      13-04.25    0.33
20 Reinhardt, Megan             Bths                           13-04.00    2.66
21 Stinger, Rebecca             Hhs                            13-02.75    2  
21 Blake, Nichelle              Pths                           13-02.75 
21 Puglisi, Alexa               Brick Twp. HS                  13-02.75 
24 Bottinelli, Bridgette        Moorestown HS                  13-02.00 
24 McGowan, Lizz                Central Regional               13-02.00    1.33
26 Rothstein, Lauren            Clearview                      13-01.00    0.33
27 Zimmerman, Rebecca           Seneca                         12-08.50 
28 Johnson, Kaelie              Paul Vi-Haddonfi               12-07.25 
29 Marino, Patricia             Kingsway                       12-05.25    3.33
30 Rebecca, Balch               Moorestown HS                  12-04.25 
31 Stapienski, Alex             Brick Twp. HS                  11-00.00 
32 Britt, Savannah              Paul Vi-Haddonfi               10-10.00 
33 Lawrence, Nia                Pths                           10-09.50 
34 Finkbinder, Emily            Moorestown HS                   9-06.00 
-- Holland, Alexandria          Brick Twp. HS                      FOUL 
-- McGrath, Brianna             Winslow Township                   FOUL 

Girls Shot Put Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pressley, Teniqua            Deptford                       34-05.75    0.66
  2 Williams, Katie              Bths                           33-04.50    3.33
  3 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Brick Twp. HS                  33-01.75    1.33
  4 Champion, Bria               Pths                           32-10.50    2.66
  5 Dormann, Heather             Kingsway                       32-05.50    0.33
  6 Osagie, Eman                 Seneca                         31-03.50 
  7 Woods, Ciana                 Winslow Township               31-03.00    2  
  8 McDermott, April             Hhs                            30-02.75 
  9 Smith, Maggie                Paul Vi-Haddonfi               29-02.75 
10 Iverson, Cassie              Central Regional               28-08.75 
11 Spencer, Corrine             Bths                           27-10.50    3.33
12 Blake, Nichelle              Pths                           27-10.25    2.66
13 Thompson, Destinee           Winslow Township               27-01.25    2  
14 Garrett, Amber               Northern                       26-10.50 
15 Kolody, Alexa                Winslow Township               26-07.25    2  
16 McGill, Amber                Brick Twp. HS                  25-09.00    1.33
17 Johnson, Taylor              Kingsway                       25-07.75    0.33
18 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                      25-06.00 
19 Peel, Phalyn                 Bths                           25-04.00    3.33
20 Narozanick, Mary             Seneca                         25-01.00 
21 Serra, Tierra                Brick Twp. HS                  24-11.75    1.33
22 Galgano, Jade                Pths                           24-10.25    2.66
23 Daniels, Tara                Kingsway                       24-09.25    0.33
24 Green, Meghan                Paul Vi-Haddonfi               24-09.00 
25 Williams, Tiffany            Central Regional               24-07.75 
26 Reed, Melanie                Seneca                         24-07.25 
27 Winningham, Alexus           Deptford                       24-06.50    0.66
28 White, Tanisha               Deptford                       23-11.75    0.66
29 Atkinson, Megan              Hhs                            23-07.00 
30 Rasmussen, Taylor            Paul Vi-Haddonfi               23-04.00 
31 Tucker, Priya                Northern                       22-09.50 
32 Gallon, Jasmine              Clearview                      22-03.00 
33 Nwankuwo, Vanessa            Northern                       21-10.50 
34 Capoferri, Candace           Hhs                            21-06.25 
35 Gagne, Rachel                Clearview                      20-02.75 
36 Capen, Jessy                 Central Regional               19-11.00 

Girls Discus Throw Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Brick Twp. HS                    112-06    0.66
  2 Johnson, Taylor              Kingsway                         111-00    3.33
  3 Bezila, Kelsey               Paul Vi-Haddonfi                 108-00    2  
  4 Champion, Bria               Pths                             106-04    2.66
5 Williams, Tiffani            Bths                              98-11    1.33
  6 Glenn, Deanna                Kingsway                          97-08    3.33
  7 McDermott, April             Hhs                               97-02 
  8 Juhring, Heather             Kingsway                          90-07    3.33
  9 Wenzel, Cora                 Ochs                              90-06 
10 Blake, Nichelle              Pths                              89-03    2.66
11 Woods, Ciana                 Winslow Township                  85-10 
12 Iverson, Cassie              Central Regional                  84-11    0.33
13 Smith, Maggie                Paul Vi-Haddonfi                  83-07    2  
14 Spencer, Corrine             Bths                              83-01    1.33
15 Tucker, Priya                Northern                          79-08 
16 McGill, Amber                Brick Twp. HS                     77-06    0.66
17 Wigglesworth, Keyanna        Bths                              75-08    1.33
18 Krenza, Taylor               Central Regional                  74-05    0.33
19 Ladd, Kelsey                 Ochs                              73-10 
20 Rasmussen, Taylor            Paul Vi-Haddonfi                  73-09    2  
21 Bua, Arianna                 Clearview                         73-01 
22 Thompson, Destinee           Winslow Township                  72-10 
23 Smith, Jasmine               Pths                              70-11    2.66
24 Osagie, Eman                 Seneca                            70-03 
25 DiBlasi, Noelle              Hhs                               69-05 
26 Raneri, Gina                 Central Regional                  68-11    0.33
27 Narozanick, Mary             Seneca                            68-01 
28 Hess, Ksenia                 Seneca                            65-04 
29 vanVeldhuisen, Greta         Northern                          64-06 
30 Sidle, Jacqueline            Brick Twp. HS                     64-02    0.66
31 Kolody, Alexa                Winslow Township                  59-06 
32 Rybacki, Kaitlyn             Hhs                               58-00 
33 Garrett, Amber               Northern                          56-09 
34 Gagne, Rachel                Clearview                         55-11 
35 Conrad, Ashley               Ochs                              50-06 
36 Peterson, Lauren             Clearview                         50-01 

Girls Javelin Throw Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kelsey                Paul Vi-Haddonfi                 125-01    2.66
  2 Juhring, Heather             Kingsway                         125-00    3.33
  3 Green, Kayle                 Kingsway                         112-11    3.33
  4 Daniels, Tara                Kingsway                         111-03    3.33
  5 Glover, Mercedes             Bths                             105-11    2  
  6 Atkinson, Megan              Hhs                               92-11    0.66
  7 Williams, Victoria           Bths                              89-11    2 
  8 Wenzel, Cora                 Ochs                              86-03    1.33
  9 Woods, Ciana                 Winslow Township                  84-01    0.33
10 Barrick, Ciara               Ochs                              82-00    1.33
11 Nwankuwo, Vanessa            Northern                          81-00 
12 McDermott, April             Hhs                               79-07    0.66
13 Wiggins, Jasmyne             Winslow Township                  78-02    0.33
14 Iverson, Cassie              Central Regional                  74-05 
15 Macios, Sara                 Paul Vi-Haddonfi                  72-06    2.66
16 Taylor, Jasmin               Winslow Township                  71-08    0.33
17 Ladd, Kelsey                 Ochs                              71-03    1.33
17 Reed, Melanie                Seneca                            71-03 
19 Kowalski, Kelsey             Northern                          70-02 
20 Hess, Ksenia                 Seneca                            69-00 
21 Crowther, Kim                Paul Vi-Haddonfi                  67-10    2.66
22 Garretson, Rebecca           Hhs                               66-10    0.66
23 Coffee, Caitlin              Seneca                            64-00 
24 Townsend, Samantha           Northern                          62-04 
25 Snelling, Cierra             Central Regional                  59-00 
26 Davis, Jasmyn                Bths                              53-09    2  
27 Krenza, Taylor               Central Regional                  51-07 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Int Hurd Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKeage, Courtney            Chs                             1:07.67   4   2  
  2 Dukuly, Bendu                Trenton Central                 1:10.24   5   3.33
  3 Ellis, Aaliyah               Mlvl                            1:11.18   4   2.66
  4 Horton, Zsa-Asia             Trenton Central                 1:11.35   5   3.33
  5 Newman, Nyrae                Mlvl                            1:11.49   4   2.66
  6 Jackson, Capri               Gami                            1:11.67   3   1.33
  7 Williams, Niki               Williamstown                    1:14.30   3   0.66
  8 Huff, Betsy                  Williamstown                    1:14.51   3   0.66
  9 Pierce, Jonnise              Trenton Central                 1:15.31   5   3.33
10 Jobs, Jordan                 Gami                            1:15.46   3   1.33
11 Kulcyk, Emily                Chs                             1:16.07   4   2  
12 Hitchens, Shamynda           Williamstown                    1:16.43   3   0.66
13 Sacchetti, Hayley            Gami                            1:16.79   3   1.33
14 Bishop, Veronica             Oakcrest HS                     1:17.39   2   0.33
15 Logue, Morgan                Girls Track                     1:17.71   5
16 Diaz, Jany                   Oakcrest HS                     1:17.89   2   0.33
17 Miller, Taylor               Washington                      1:18.83   2
18 Williams, Erica              Oakcrest HS                     1:18.84   2   0.33
19 Bennett, Claire              Chs                             1:19.01   4   2  
20 Nocho, Kirstyn               Vikings                         1:19.12   1
21 Lee, Amanda                  Vikings                         1:19.41   1
22 Merkh, Samantha              Vikings                         1:19.57   1
23 Thornton, Meagan             Mlvl                            1:19.75   4   2.66
24 Lynn, Katie                  Washington                      1:20.31   2
25 Banks, Anasia                Vineland Girls                  1:23.74   6
26 Dirago, Camille              Girls Track                     1:25.21   5
27 Ritz, Gianna                 Triton                          1:26.16   1
28 Dooley, Emily                Vineland Girls                  1:26.31   6
29 Champion, Katie              Girls Track                     1:26.47   5
30 Grabert, Kate                Washington                      1:26.57   2
31 Dolhansky, Emily             Triton                          1:27.01   1
32 Baker, Nickolle              Triton                          1:33.39   1
33 Brown, Alexis                Vineland Girls                  1:37.20   6

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional High School                                   49.68   2  10  
     1) Wilson, Jewell                  2) Ellison, Seattle              
     3) Stewart, Caela                  4) Gardner, English              
  2 Williamstown High School                                       51.75   2   8  
     1) Allen, Caleah                   2) Akinmade, Modupe              
     3) Fyffe, Dayna                    4) Faruqharson, Gabrielle        
  3 Pennsauken Girls Track & Field                                 52.34   2   6  
     1) Wilson, Crystal                 2) Macauley-Coker, Elsie         
     3) Roberts, Dominique              4) Baird, Briana                 
  4 Cherokee HS                                                    52.48   2   4  
     1) Mason, Erin                     2) Green, Alicia                 
     3) Chiarelli, Alexa                4) Schneeweis, Shelby            
  5 Vineland High School 4421                                      52.49   2   2  
     1) Jimenez, Maria                  2) Kerr, Carlisse                
     3) Stokes, Ariana                  4) Fonville, Mariah              
  6 Millville High School                                          52.95   2   1  
     1) Handy, Vivian                   2) Barber, Janeese               
     3) Thomas, Shakora                 4) Ford, Javona                  
  7 Washington Twp.                                                53.59   2
     1) Roberts, Miranda                2) Kadja, Howell                 
     3) Manns, Brianna                  4) Dipietro, Gianna              
  8 Absegami High School                                           53.84   2
     1) Craig, Arlene                   2) Seddon, Jenna                 
     3) Stephens, Mason                 4) Collier, Darice               
  9 Oakcrest HS                                                    58.36   1
10 Trenton Central                                              1:02.36   1
     1) Hagins, Patricia                2) Easter, Ahzhane               
     3) Henry, Antonia                  4) Cummings, Tyesa               
11 Egg Harbor Twp. Girls Track                                  1:03.62   1
     1) Cajusteq, Yvelande              2) Davidson, Rosei               
     3) Battuglini, Victoria            4) Mendez, Jillian               

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional High School                                 1:46.71   2  10  
     1) Ellison, Seattle                2) Stewart, Caela                
     3) Wilson, Jewell                  4) Gardner, English              
  2 Trenton Central                                              1:47.77   2   8  
     1) Pierce, Jonnise                 2) Carey-Walker, Tyesa           
     3) Dukuly, Bendu                   4) Horton, Zsa-Asia              
  3 Williamstown High School                                     1:47.83   2   6  
     1) Faruqharson, Gabrielle          2) Allen, Caleah                 
     3) Fyffe, Dayna                   4) Etienne, Priscilla            
  4 Washington Twp.                                              1:50.38   2   4  
     1) Roberts, Miranda                2) D'Alessandro, Kristen         
     3) Manns, Brianna                  4) Dipietro, Gianna              
  5 Pennsauken Girls Track & Field                               1:52.15   2   2  
     1) Wilson, Crystal                 2) Macauley-Coker, Elsie         
     3) Roberts, Dominique              4) Baird, Briana                 
  6 Vineland High School 4421                                    1:53.06   2   1  
     1) Kerr, Carlisse                  2) Jimenez, Maria                
     3) Stokes, Ariana                  4) Isekengbe, Antonette          
  7 Millville High School                                        1:53.45   2
     1) Nock, Courtney                  2) Handy, Vivian                 
     3) Barber, Janeese                 4) Thomas, Shakora               
  8 Cherry Hill East                                             1:56.20   1
     1) Miller, Lauren                  2) Austin, Marielle              
     3) Onejeme, Nkechi                 4) Vuong, Carrie                 
  9 Oakcrest HS                                                  1:58.07   2
     1) Highsmith, Nedirah              2) Mulkey, Camille               
     3) Williams, Erica                 4)                               
10 Cherokee HS                                                  1:59.13   1
     1) DiGeambeardino, Mia             2) Green, Alicia                 
     3) Amariti, Julia                  4) Palkovicz, Rebecca            
11 Absegami High School                                         2:01.49   1
     1) Delgado, Alissa                 2) Owens, Shaunice               
     3) Alexander, Alyssa               4) Seddon, Jenna                 
12 Egg Harbor Twp. Girls Track                                  2:02.53   1
     1) Cruz, Sheilla                   2) Savastano, Danielle           
     3) rodriguez, Ashley               4) Cortes, Kate                  
13 Triton Regional High School                                  2:08.14   1
     1) Dolhansky, Emily                2) Bullock, Deja                 
     3) Meyermann, Kayla               4) Whittington, Resheena         

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central                                              4:04.31   2  10  
     1) Pierce, Jonnise                 2) Carey-Walker, Tyesa           
     3) Dukuly, Bendu                   4) Horton, Zsa-Asia              
  2 Williamstown High School                                     4:08.23   2   8  
     1) Faruqharson, Gabrielle          2) Ellis, Raven                  
     3) Stapleton, Samantha             4) Streater, Alexus              
  3 Pennsauken Girls Track & Field                               4:14.08   2   6  
     1) Roberts, Dominique              2) Jones, Aquila                 
     3) Cooper, Alice                   4) Baird, Briana                 
  4 Millville High School                                        4:15.45   2   4  
     1) Wiggins, Taijana                2) Davis, Myangel                
     3) Thornton, Meagan                4) Ford, Javona                  
  5 Washington Twp.                                              4:29.12   2   2  
     1) Roberts, Miranda                2) D'Alessandro, Kristen         
     3) Strucko, Sara                   4) Dipietro, Gianna              
  6 Absegami High School                                         4:29.88   2   1  
     1) Jackson, Capri                  2) Craig, Arlene                 
     3) Sacchetti, Hayley               4) Jobs, Jordan                  
  7 Cherokee HS                                                  4:35.71   1
     1) Amariti, Julia                  2) Bennett, Claire               
     3) Palkovicz, Rebecca              4) Fortino, Jenna                
  8 Vineland High School 4421                                    4:46.99   1
     1) Jimenez, Maria                  2) Carrion, Zulai                
     3) Stokes, Ariana                  4) Gaines, Morgan                
  9 Triton Regional High School                                  4:58.14   1
     1) Hudrick, Bridget                2) Schules, Erica                
     3) Irving, Erica                   4) Cziryak, Alyssa               

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                                  9:52.01   10  
     1) Charbeneau, Megan               2) Lacy, Megan                   
     3) Kulcyk, Emily                   4) Masoero, Ally                 
  2 Eastern Regional High School                                10:24.38    8  
     1) Davis, Alexandra                2) Merkh, Samantha               
     3) Hess, Michelle                  4) Genay, Danielle               
  3 Triton Regional High School                                 10:34.39    6  
     1) Schules, Dana                   2) Warren, Laura                 
     3) Hudrick, Bridget                4) Belko, Maureen                
  4 Williamstown High School                                    10:41.39    4  
     1) Lafferty, Amanda                2) Leighton, Samantha            
     3) Turner, Natalie                 4) Mathis, Kristin               
  5 Pennsauken Girls Track & Field                              10:48.77    2  
     1) Jones, Aquila                   2) Wood, Shannon                 
     3) Hall, Sierra                    4) Cooper, Alice                 
  6 Washington Twp.                                             11:04.65    1  
     1) Gober, Julia                    2) Sanford, Marjorie             
     3) Iacone, Dina                    4) Fath, Ashley                  
  7 Vineland High School 4421                                   11:10.91 
     1) Carrion, Zulai                  2) Kaspar, Paige                 
     3) Dooley, Emily                   4) Dooley, Abigail               
  8 Egg Harbor Twp. Girls Track                                 11:26.67 
     1) Shafer, Abby                    2) Brand, Juliann                
     3) Feeney, Liz                     4) Dowling, Amanda               
  9 Millville High School                                       11:33.22 
     1) Shearburn, Caitlyn              2) Moreno, Yazmin                
     3) Williams, Meghan                4) Broughton, Mykia              
10 Absegami High School                                        11:54.60 
     1) Romesburg, Miranda              2) Renaud, Heather               
     3) Ferry, Amy                      4) Kuharik, Hannah               
11 Cherry Hill East                                            12:22.47 
     1) Schrank, Joanna                 2) Fischer, Rebecca              
     3) Hitczenko, Kasia                4) Mele, Leah                    
12 Oakcrest HS                                                 12:43.91 
     1) Berschler, Shana                2) Hutter, Jessica               

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamstown High School                                    23:19.85   10  
     1) Turner, Natalie                 2) Mathis, Kristin               
     3) Beckford, Christina             4) Leighton, Sammie              
  2 Cherokee HS                                                 23:43.72    8  
     1) Litty, Alyssa                   2) Kearns, Kristen               
     3) Ahern, Taylor                   4) Kehoe, Jamie                  
  3 Absegami High School                                        24:13.55    6  
     1) Axelrod, Maggie                 2) Maggio, Angela                
     3) Juneiwicz, Katie                4) Kuharik, Hannah               
  4 Washington Twp.                                             24:16.26    4  
     1) Iacone, Dina                    2) Fath, Ashley                  
     3) Strucko, Sara                   4) Sanford, Marjorie             
  5 Millville High School                                       24:48.76    2  
     1) Green, Brianna                  2) Broughton, Mykia              
     3) Shearburn, Caitlyn              4) Harris, Alyssa                
  6 Triton Regional High School                                 24:49.19    1  
     1) Whittington, Rejeena            2) Schules, Erica                
     3) Johnson, Danielle               4) Whittington, Resheena         
  7 Eastern Regional High School                                25:00.60 
     1) Sobieski, Alexandra             2) Kalberer, Megan               
     3) Wilson, Samantha                4) Kalberer, Meredith            
  8 Cherry Hill East                                            30:00.58 
     1) Mele, Leah                      2) Riches, Sarah                 
     3) Chatterjee, Ariana              4) Jirone, Francesca             

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                                  4:33.76   2  10  
     1) Schneeweis, Shelby              2) DeMarco, Jaimie               
     3) Chiarelli, Alexa                4) Kehoe, Jamie                  
  2 Williamstown High School                                     4:39.08   2   8  
     1) Fyffe, Dayna                    2) Akinmade, Modupe              
     3) Pollastrelli, Marissa           4) Beckford, Christina           
  3 Absegami High School                                         4:41.38   2   6  
     1) Collier, Darice                 2) Jackson, Capri                
     3) Jobs, Jordan                    4) Axelrod, Maggie               
  4 Millville High School                                        4:42.42   2   4  
     1) Barber, Janeese                 2) Nock, Courtney                
     3) Ellis, Aaliyah                  4) Harris, Alyssa                
  5 Cherry Hill East                                             4:44.50   2   2  
     1) Miller, Lauren                  2) Austin, Marielle              
     3) Vuong, Carrie                   4) Thompson, Colleen             
  6 Egg Harbor Twp. Girls Track                                  4:48.83   2   1  
     1) Mendez, Jillian                 2) Gerald, Ashley                
     3) Champion, Molly                 4) Shafer, Abby                  
  7 Washington Twp.                                              4:49.84   1
     1) Manns, Brianna                  2) Kadja, Howell                 
     3) Lynn, Katie                     4) Grabert, Kate                 
  8 Oakcrest HS                                                  4:51.06   1
     1) McMunn, Lauren                  2) Diaz, Jany                    
     3) Mulkey, Camille                 4) Miller, Katrina               
  9 Eastern Regional High School                                 4:55.07  1
     1) Lee, Amanda                     2) Tull, McKinley                
     3) Kanowitz, Faryn                 4) Zinsky, Megan                 
10 Vineland High School 4421                                    4:56.91   2
     1) Martin-Pagan, Priscilla         2) Logan, Tifanie                
     3) Isekengbe, Antonette            4) Dooley, Emily                 
11 Pennsauken Girls Track & Field                               4:57.70   2
     1) Edmonds, Courtney               2) Smith, Chantel                
     3) Kanneh, Kinnie                  4) Wood, Shannon                 
12 Triton Regional High School                                  4:57.74   1
     1) Ritz, Gianna                    2) Thompson, Jasmine             
     3) Bullock, Deja                   4) Whittington, Rejeena          
13 Trenton Central                                              4:59.09   1
     1) Easter, Ahzhane                 2) Parker, Tamara                
     3) Cummings, Tyesa                 4) Hagins, Patricia              

Girls Distance Medley Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamstown High School                                    13:11.69   10  
     1) Stapleton, Samantha             2) Pollastrelli, Marissa         
     3) Lafferty, Amanda                4) Streater, Alexus              
  2 Triton Regional High School                                 13:21.78    8  
     1) Schules, Dana                   2) Thompson, Jasmine             
     3) Belko, Maureen                  4) Warren, Laura                 
  3 Washington Twp.                                             13:47.97    6  
     1) Fath, Ashley                    2) D'Alessandro, Kristen         
     3) Strucko, Sara                   4) Hutchinson, Shea              
  4 Cherokee HS                                                 13:54.22    4  
     1) Kearns, Kristen                 2) Litty, Alyssa                 
     3) Ahern, Taylor                   4) O'Leary, Erin                 
  5 Millville High School                                       14:16.34    2  
     1) Green, Brianna                  2) Davis, Myangel                
     3) Wiggins, Taijana                4) Harris, Alyssa                
  6 Absegami High School                                        14:30.24    1  
     1) Axelrod, Maggie                 2) Weaver, Alyssa                
     3) Juneiwicz, Katie                4) Sacchetti, Hayley             
  7 Egg Harbor Twp. Girls Track                                 14:33.34 
     1) Feeney, Liz                     2) Drener, Savannah              
     3) Gugasian, Rachel                4) Aliu, Val                     
  8 Eastern Regional High School                                14:38.48 
     1) Wilson, Samantha                2) Kanowitz, Faryn               
     3) Davidson, Lauren                4) Zinsky, Megan                 
  9 Oakcrest HS                                                 14:46.26 
     1) Hesse, Michelina                2) Mulkey, Camille               
     3) Hutter, Jessica                 4) Miller, Katrina               
10 Cherry Hill East                                            15:32.95 
     1) Nichols, Alexa                  2) Carkeek, Krystle              
     3) Hettinger, Alison               4) Kusza, Natalie                

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville High School                                        1:08.56   2  10  
     1) Ellis, Aaliyah                  2) Thornton, Meagan              
     3) Barber, Janeese                 4) Newman, Nyrae                 
  2 Williamstown High School                                     1:14.88   2   8  
     1) Huff, Betsy                     2) Williams, Niki                
     3) Akinmade, Modupe                4) Ellis, Raven                  
  3 Washington Twp.                                              1:15.66   2   6  
     1) Lynn, Katie                     2) Brown, Rachel                 
     3) Miller, Taylor                  4) Grabert, Kate                 
  4 Oakcrest HS                                                  1:17.83   1   4  
     1) Williams, Erica                 2) Bishop, Veronica              
     3) Diaz, Jany                      4) Dunbar, Marilyn               
  5 Absegami High School                                         1:19.86   1   2  
     1) Ragland, Taylor                 2) Carrington, Aliyah            
     3) Leek, Jessie                    4) Harris, Laura                 
6 Triton Regional High School                                  1:25.62   1   1  
     1) Dolhansky, Emily                2) Whitmire, Brook               
     3) Ritz, Gianna                    4) Baker, Nickolle               
-- Egg Harbor Twp. Girls Track                                       DQ   2
     1) Lindacher, Katie                2) Champion, Molly               
     3) Giannetta, Gabriella            4) Champion, Katie               

Girls High Jump Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Tiffany              Chs                             5-02.00    2.66
  2 Bullock, Deja                Triton                          5-00.00    3.33
  3 Ford, Javona                 Mlvl                            4-10.00    1.66
  3 Thompson, Jasmine            Triton                          4-10.00    3.33
  3 Cooper, Nicole               Washington                      4-10.00    0.33
  6 Mason, Erin                  Chs                             4-08.00    2.66
  6 Weems, Ashli                 Mlvl                            4-08.00    1.66
  6 Lee, Chanel                  Oakcrest HS                     4-08.00 
  6 Brooks, Alexis               Gami                            4-08.00    1.66
  6 Gross, Sydnee                Pennsauken Girls                4-08.00    0.33
11 Alexander, Alyssa            Gami                            4-06.00    1.66
11 Belko, Maureen               Triton                          4-06.00    3.33
11 Bartolome, Ashley            Williamstown                    4-06.00    0.33
11 Ling, Tatiana                Pennsauken Girls                4-06.00    0.33
11 Dixon, Bria                  Williamstown                    4-06.00    0.33
16 Fischer, Rebecca             Cougars                         4-04.00 
16 Glennan, Courtney            Washington                      4-04.00    0.33
16 Harris, Laura                Gami                            4-04.00    1.66
16 Vrontis, Theologia           Cougars                         4-04.00 
16 Sullivan, Nichelle           Cougars                         4-04.00 
16 Leighton, Sammie             Williamstown                    4-04.00    0.33
22 Wright, Jess                 Chs                             4-02.00    2.66
22 Williams, Erica              Oakcrest HS                     4-02.00 
22 Macauley-Coker, Elsie        Pennsauken Girls                4-02.00    0.33
22 Lynn, Katie                  Washington                      4-02.00    0.33
26 Craig, Cassidy               Mlvl                            4-00.00    1.66
26 Highsmith, Nedirah           Oakcrest HS                     4-00.00 

Girls Pole Vault Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milorey, Bridget             Chs                             8-00.00    3.33
  1 DeMarco, Jaimie              Chs                            8-00.00    3.33
  1 Scott, Sabrina               Triton                          8-00.00    2.66
  1 Wright, Jess                 Chs                             8-00.00    3.33
  5 Hummell, Maddie              Hchc                            7-06.00    2  
  5 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                          7-06.00    2.66
  7 Patel, Shivani               Hchc                            7-00.00    2  
  7 McMunn, Lauren               Oakcrest HS                     7-00.00    1.33
  9 Jillions, Alison             Hchc                            6-06.00    2  
10 Gehringer, Alyssa            Gami                            6-00.00 
10 Hesse, Michelina             Oakcrest HS                     6-00.00    1.33
10 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest HS                     6-00.00    1.33
10 Amesbury, Danielle           Triton                          6-00.00    2.66
10 Cheung, Cindy                Gami                            6-00.00 
-- Maggio, Angela               Gami                                 NH 

Girls Long Jump Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faruqharson, Gabrielle       Williamstown                   15-09.25    1.33
  2 Ford, Javona                 Mlvl                           15-07.50    3.33
  3 Collier, Darice              Gami                           15-02.50    2  
  4 Newman, Nyrae                Mlvl                           15-02.00    3.33
  5 Horton, Zsa-Asia             Trenton Central                14-11.00    2.66
  6 Pierce, Jonnise              Trenton Central                14-01.00    2.66
  7 Akinmade, Modupe             Williamstown                   13-11.50    1.33
  7 Cruz, Sheilla                Girls Track                    13-11.50 
  7 Jones-Butts, Shannon         Vineland Girls                 13-11.50 
10 Edmonds, Courtney            Pennsauken Girls               13-09.50 
11 D'Alessandro, Kristen        Washington                     13-08.50    0.66
12 Dunbar, Marilyn              Oakcrest HS                    13-08.00 
12 Thornton, Meagan             Mlvl                           13-08.00    3.33
14 Thompson, Jasmine            Triton                         13-06.00    0.33
15 Jobs, Jordan                 Gami                           13-05.25    2  
16 Whitmire, Brook              Triton                         13-04.00    0.33
16 Kerr, Carlisse               Vineland Girls                 13-04.00 
18 Belko, Maureen               Triton                         13-03.00    0.33
19 Porter, Brittany             Washington                     13-02.50    0.66
19 Mansi, Nicole                Washington                     13-02.50    0.66
21 Savastano, Danielle          Girls Track                    12-11.50 
22 Wilson, Crystal              Pennsauken Girls               12-10.75 
23 Mendez, Jillian              Girls Track                    12-10.25 
24 Seddon, Jenna                Gami                           12-09.75    2  
25 Pecco, Jascynt               Trenton Central                12-09.50    2.66
26 Hesse, Michelina             Oakcrest HS                    12-09.25 
27 Mulkey, Camille              Oakcrest HS                    12-09.00 
28 Kanneh, Kinnie               Pennsauken Girls               12-08.50 
29 Ellis, Tashea                Cougars                        12-07.00 
30 Goins, Christine             Cougars                        12-03.00 
31 Miller, Lauren               Cougars                        12-02.00 
32 Quoikapor, Tracy             Vineland Girls                 12-00.00 
33 Fyffe, Dayna                 Williamstown                   10-08.50    1.33

Girls Shot Put Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guerrier, Katrina            Gami                           37-10.50    2  
  2 Woodard, Jessica             Chs                            35-09.50    3.33
  3 Holland, Chelsea             Washington                     33-05.75    2.66
  4 Lake, Melissa                Chs                            32-06.00    3.33
  5 Lomonaco, Jessica            Triton                         31-07.25    0.33
  6 Kennedy, Alexis              Mlvl                           30-04.25    1.33
  7 Brown, Rosica                Vineland Girls                 30-04.00 
  8 Jones, Keyarah               Chs                            29-07.50    3.33
  9 Agabalogun, Lola             Girls Track                    29-07.00    0.66
10 Palandino, Page              Washington                     29-06.75    2.66
11 Weems, Ashli                 Mlvl                           29-05.00    1.33
12 Commorto, Alicia             Washington                     29-04.00    2.66
13 Kleinert, Marie              Williamstown                   28-02.00 
14 Epps, Imari                  Girls Track                    28-01.00    0.66
15 Lovett, Barbara              Gami                           27-09.50    2  
16 Tucker, Allie                Vikings                        27-06.50 
17 Thomas, Tia                  Williamstown                   27-06.25 
18 Diaz, Karla                  Mlvl                           27-04.75    1.33
19 Davis, Paige                 Pennsauken Girls               27-01.25 
20 Garey, Destiny               Triton                         26-11.75    0.33
21 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest HS                    26-05.25 
22 McNeal, Brittney             Vikings                        26-04.00 
23 King, Shermaine              Williamstown                   25-07.25 
24 Cruz, Sheilla                Girls Track                    24-07.25    0.66
25 Basu, Mehak                  Cougars                        23-05.00 
26 Clements, Alysha             Vineland Girls                 23-04.75 
27 Snyder, Shakera              Gami                           23-03.50    2  
28 Noll, Desiree                Triton                         22-11.00    0.33
29 Deleski, Kelisley            Cougars                        22-00.50 
30 Barsoum, Marina              Oakcrest HS                    21-05.75 
31 simpkins, shaiece            Cougars                        21-03.50 
32 Blackwell, Adriana           Oakcrest HS                    21-01.50 
33 Malone, Jessica              Vikings                        20-03.00 
34 Hurdle, Philicia             Pennsauken Girls               19-00.50 
35 Mendez, Meghan               Vineland Girls                 18-03.00 
36 Thach, Deborah               Pennsauken Girls               17-09.75 

Girls Discus Throw Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica             Chs                              109-06    3.33
  2 Lomonaco, Jessica            Triton                           101-05    1.33
  3 Guerrier, Katrina            Gami                             101-04    2  
  4 Lake, Melissa                Chs                               98-03    3.33
  5 Kennedy, Alexis              Mlvl                              92-10    2.66
  6 Palandino, Page              Washington                        90-11    0.66
  7 Jones, Keyarah               Chs                               90-06    3.33
  8 Brown, Rosica                Vineland Girls                    85-11    0.33
  9 Lovett, Barbara              Gami                              81-10    2  
10 Diaz, Karla                  Mlvl                              81-04    2.66
11 Holland, Chelsea             Washington                        79-11    0.66
12 Noll, Desiree                Triton                            74-09    1.33
13 Cajusteq, Yvelande           Girls Track                       73-02 
14 Weems, Ashli                 Mlvl                              72-03    2.66
15 Gaines, Morgan               Vineland Girls                    71-04    0.33
16 DeFilippis, Dominique        Oakcrest HS                       69-06 
17 Parker, Bianca               Williamstown                      66-06 
18 Gaines, Taj                  Williamstown                      64-00 
19 Hones, Logan                 Cougars                           63-04 
20 Basu, Mehak                  Cougars                           62-10 
21 Stevens, Katie               Washington                        62-06    0.66
22 Snyder, Shakera              Gami                              62-02    2  
23 Stinson, Morgan              Triton                            60-01    1.33
24 Lee, Chanel                  Oakcrest HS                       60-00 
25 Kaess, Kiersten              Williamstown                      58-02 
26 Clements, Alysha             Vineland Girls                    53-10    0.33
27 Greenberg, Rebecca           Cougars                           53-03 
28 Davis, Paige                 Pennsauken Girls                  53-01 
29 Hurdle, Philicia             Pennsauken Girls                  48-11 
30 Davidson, Rosei              Girls Track                       48-08 
31 Worthington, RaeVan          Oakcrest HS                       48-03 
32 Thach, Deborah               Pennsauken Girls                  47-06 
33 Cruz, Sheilla                Girls Track                       39-07 

Girls Javelin Throw Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake, Melissa                Chs                              126-09    3.33
  2 Jimenez, Maria               Vineland Girls                   112-05    2  
  3 Ford, Javona                 Mlvl                             106-07    2.66
  4 Weems, Ashli                 Mlvl                           96-06.50    2.66
  5 Woodard, Jessica             Chs                               96-00    3.33
  6 Miller, Zoey                 Washington                        89-08    1.33
  7 Gaines, Morgan               Vineland Girls                    87-07    2  
  8 McMunn, Lauren               Oakcrest HS                       86-04    0.33
  9 Goins, Christine             Cougars                           85-08 
10 Dixon, Bria                  Williamstown                      82-00 
11 Lomonaco, Jessica            Triton                            80-06    0.66
12 Eldridge, Janel              Washington                        79-06    1.33
13 Robertson, Kristen           Washington                        78-08    1.33
14 MacRae, Brittany             Triton                           76-02    0.66
15 Wilson, Kelsey               Gami                              74-01 
16 Aiyenigba, Aiyeola           Vineland Girls                    72-08    2  
17 Thach, Deborah               Pennsauken Girls                  71-02 
18 Whitmire, Brook              Triton                            70-02    0.66
19 Diaz, Karla                  Mlvl                              69-11    2.66
20 Prate, Courtney              Chs                               65-01    3.33
21 Lee, Chanel                  Oakcrest HS                       64-08    0.33
22 Ammari, Youssara             Gami                              63-08 
23 Blackwell, Adriana           Oakcrest HS                       63-02    0.33
24 Lafferty, Amanda             Williamstown                      58-08 
25 Lovett, Barbara              Gami                              54-00 
26 Deleski, Kelisley            Cougars                           53-03 
27 Fox, Kaitlyn                 Williamstown                      51-08
28 Green, Vanasha               Pennsauken Girls                  51-01 
29 Ellis, Tashea                Cougars                           50-06 
30 Jones, Martha                Pennsauken Girls                  39-02 

              Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A.P. Schalick High School   76        2) Woodbury High School       73  
    3) Haddon twp girls track      55       4) Penns Grove High School    28  
    5) Pitman                      25        6) Glassboro                  24  
    7) Our Lady of Mercy Academy   23        8) Clayton                    23  
    9) PAULSBORO HIGH SCHOOL       23       10) RIVERSIDE                  22  
   11) Saint Joseph High School    20       11) Bordentown Regional        20  
   13) Pennsville Memorial         18       14) Maple Shade High School     8  
   15) Bishop McDevitt High Schoo   2                                          

              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Regional High Scho  108        2) Willingboro High School    67  
    3) Haddonfield Memorial High   65        4) Buena Regional             39  
    5) Haddon Heights High School  34        6) Camden High School         29  
    7) West Deptford Girls Track   29        8) Cinnaminson                23  
    9) Bishop Eustace Prep         19       10) BRIDGETON HIGH SCHOOL      18  
   10) Sterling Girls Track        18       12) Woodrow Wilson HighSchool   4  
   12) Woodstown High School        4       14) Holy Cross                  1  

              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway High School        90        2) Central Regional           57  
    3) Seneca High School          52        4) Clearview                  43  
    4) Hammonton High School       43        6) Burlington Township Track  37  
    7) Ocean City HS               26        8) Winslow Township High Sch  19  
    9) Paul VI-Haddonfield         17       10) Pemberton Township High S  17  
   11) Northern Burlington         15       12) Brick Township High Schoo  12  
   13) Highland Regional           10       14) Pinelands Regional High S   9  
   14) Deptford High School         9       16) Moorestown HS Track         2  

              Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cherokee HS                 90        2) Williamstown High School   69  
    3) MILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL       66       4) Absegami High School       43  
    5) Triton Regional High Schoo  42        6) Washington Twp.            40  
    7) Trenton Central             36        8) Eastern Regional High Sch  28  
    9) Pennsauken Girls Track & F  17       10) Oakcrest HS                10  
   10) Vineland High School 4421   10       12) Holy Cross                  6  
   13) Egg Harbor Twp. Girls Trac   3       14) CHERRY HILL EAST            2