05/02/15 — Mercer County Twilight

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2015 09:59 PM
                    Merccer County Twilight Meet - 5/2/2015                    
                       West Windsor Plainsboro North HS                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLuca, Dana                 Hunterdon Ce           26.12      25.36   5 
  2 Flim, Marissa                Hamilton HS            26.15      25.41   5 
  3 Deblasio, Nicole             Hunterdon Ce           25.68      25.68   6 
  4 Osley, Desirae               South Brunsw           25.68      25.93   6 
  5 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton HS           26.01      26.03   5 
  6 Spano, Danielle              Marlboro HS            25.71      26.05   6 
  7 McMillan, Aspen              South Brunsw           25.90      26.60   6 
  8 Hall, Jade                   Ewing HS               27.11      26.88   5 
  9 Miller, Ciara                Ewing HS                          27.04   1 
 10 Kiledjian, Nora              Hunterdon Ce           27.54      27.10   4 
 11 Francis, Shelby              North Brunsw           26.00      27.20   6 
 12 Hyppolite, Kaitlyn           Marlboro HS            27.00      27.36   5 
 13 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing HS                          27.70   1 
 14 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS            29.49      27.89   3 
 15 Roche, Jenna                 Allentown HS           26.80      27.93   5 
 16 Contreras, Alyssa            North Brunsw           28.50      28.30   3 
 17 Daniels, Samira              Lawrence HS            28.33      28.63   4 
 18 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor           27.50      28.91   4 
 19 Ju, Caren                    Princeton HS           29.00      29.02   3 
 20 Odediran, Joba               West Windsor           28.00      29.05   4 
 21 Hayduchok, Christina         West Windsor           29.60      29.07   2 
 22 Sullivan, Mia                West Windsor           28.50      29.44   3 
 23 Settlecowski, Susan          Allentown HS           29.60      29.99   2 
 24 Avino, Jillian               West Windsor           29.90      31.34   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor           59.00    1:00.24   6 
  2 Patterson, Jackie            Princeton HS         1:01.80    1:00.94   6 
  3 Vine, Jordan                 Princeton HS           59.90    1:02.19   6 
  4 Man, Imani                   South Brunsw         1:01.25    1:02.52   6 
  5 Hodges, Brianna              West Windsor         1:03.50    1:03.25   5 
  6 Lachenmayr, Sarah            Hunterdon Ce         1:04.04    1:03.61   5 
  7 Fischer, Sophia              McNair Acade         1:05.80    1:03.83   3 
  8 Morris, Cj                   Hightstown H         1:03.00    1:04.09   5 
  9 Terese, Abby                 Hunterdon Ce         1:05.33    1:04.22   3 
 10 Rusbarsky, Greta             South Brunsw         1:02.93    1:04.24   6 
 11 Gebhardt, Jordyne            Hunterdon Ce         1:05.00    1:04.32   4 
 12 Palermo, Amanda              Marlboro HS          1:05.00    1:04.55   4 
 13 Carulli, Sara                West Windsor         1:05.80    1:05.49   3 
 14 Angelucci, Kaelyn            Hamilton Eas         1:04.31    1:06.81   5 
 15 Ott, Kirsten                 Robbinsville         1:05.90    1:06.87   3 
 16 Knigge, Lisa                 Princeton HS         1:07.80    1:06.99   2 
 17 Stinson, Kaley               Hamilton Eas         1:04.74    1:07.29   4 
 18 Probst, Madison              Hunterdon Ce                    1:07.77   4 
 19 Caldwell, Dominque           West Windsor         1:06.10    1:07.92   3 
 20 Kudrick, Taylor              Allentown HS         1:09.00    1:08.26   1 
 21 King, Julianna               Robbinsville         1:06.40    1:08.53   2 
 22 Skarupsky, Lauren            Robbinsville         1:06.80    1:08.79   2 
 23 Rainford, Heather            Allentown HS         1:03.00    1:08.83   5 
 24 Casiano, Fatima              Hamilton HS          1:08.00    1:12.34   2 
 25 Barlow, Shenaya              Ewing HS             1:12.00    1:13.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gulama, Edlyn                West Windsor         2:17.63    2:17.88   3 
  2 Kullmann, Katie              West Windsor         2:20.00    2:20.68   3 
  3 Fay, Hannah                  Hunterdon Ce         2:23.00    2:21.22   3 
  4 Krueger, Caitlyn             Robbinsville         2:24.40    2:22.84   3 
  5 Nguyen, Jessica              West Windsor         2:23.00    2:23.68   3 
  6 Morris, Cj                   Hightstown H         2:21.12    2:23.75   3 
  7 Ginez, Natalie               South Brunsw         2:26.00    2:23.82   3 
  8 Carow, Enlin                 Robbinsville         2:26.50    2:27.27   3 
  9 Bond, Julie                  Princeton HS         2:30.00    2:28.85   2 
 10 Woolf, Samantha              Hamilton Eas         2:48.60    2:29.08   1 
 11 Laritz, Christina            Hunterdon Ce         2:21.05    2:29.18   3 
 12 Hartmanshenn, Anne Fleur     Princeton HS         2:42.86    2:30.38   1 
 13 Bayless, Makenzie            Robbinsville         2:35.90    2:30.68   2 
 14 Bragger, Jesse               Allentown HS         2:30.94    2:31.18   2 
 15 Wu, Aileen                   Princeton HS         2:31.00    2:32.18   2 
 16 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunsw         2:28.00    2:32.47   2 
 17 Gutter, Sara                 Allentown HS         2:37.20    2:32.81   1 
 18 Quintero, Phoebe             Hunterdon Ce         2:34.00    2:33.06   2 
 19 Kandasamy, Anu               West Windsor         2:37.00    2:35.71   1 
 20 Powick, Maggie               Hunterdon Ce         2:37.00    2:36.04   1 
 21 Ragno, Jillian               Hunterdon Ce         2:36.00    2:36.54   2 
 22 Eikelberner, Emma            Princeton HS         2:28.22    2:37.57   2 
 23 Martin, Katie                West Windsor         2:35.00    2:37.99   2 
 24 Nabousli, Amar               Marlboro HS          2:45.00    2:38.55   1 
 25 Dhaliwal, Mannet             South Brunsw         2:36.00    2:39.55   2 
 26 Foley, Michelle              Allentown HS         2:39.74    2:39.89   1 
 27 Sobngwi, Sylvie              McNair Acade         2:49.00    2:42.85   1 
 28 Persichetti, Sarah           Hamilton Eas         2:46.64    2:45.47   1 
 29 Davermann, Christina         Hamilton HS          2:50.00    2:48.30   1 
 30 Zola, Justine                Hamilton Eas         2:50.70    2:52.88   1 
 31 Bartole, Cassandra           Hamilton HS          2:50.00    2:55.95   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Crystal               Hudson Catho         4:57.34    5:08.17   2 
  2 Holzbaur, Erin               Robbinsville         5:10.00    5:16.61   2 
  3 Hoernlein, Devon             Allentown HS         5:15.00    5:16.82   2 
  4 Laritz, Christina            Hunterdon Ce         5:19.48    5:18.66   2 
  5 Saponara, Nadia              Hunterdon Ce         5:21.00    5:20.08   2 
  6 Zahn, Sophia                 Princeton HS         5:44.16    5:23.64   2 
  7 Oey, Yuzki                   West Windsor         5:22.00    5:25.93   2 
  8 Moore, Emily                 Hunterdon Ce         5:36.00    5:26.85   2 
  9 Petrov, Elizabeth            West Windsor         5:25.00    5:31.56   2 
 10 Meiczinger, Emma             Hamilton Eas         5:32.57    5:32.36   2 
 11 Sutton, Mary                 Princeton HS         5:50.00    5:35.08   1 
 12 Hesterberg, Alexandra        West Windsor         5:35.00    5:37.57   2 
 13 Hurd, Kaela                  Hunterdon Ce         5:49.00    5:37.78   1 
 14 Taylor, Chloe                Princeton HS                    5:39.47   1 
 15 Sheehan, Aidan               Hamilton Eas         5:47.04    5:44.66   2 
 16 Trenholm, Izzy               Princeton HS         6:02.29    5:45.78   1 
 17 Tous, Cristina               Hightstown H         5:30.29    5:45.97   2 
 18 Gutter, Sara                 Allentown HS         5:33.20    5:49.02   2 
 19 Sendner, Nicole              South Brunsw         5:50.00    5:56.52   1 
 20 Lael, Zenzali                South Brunsw         5:55.00    5:58.54   1 
 21 Ragno, Jillian               Hunterdon Ce         5:51.00    6:00.46   1 
 22 Natarajan, Sahana            West Windsor         5:38.79    6:01.60   2 
 23 Powick, Maggie               Hunterdon Ce         5:59.00    6:02.74   1 
 24 Grande, Julia                West Windsor         6:00.00    6:03.74   1 
 25 Oliver, Cailee               South Brunsw         5:58.00    6:05.65   1 
 26 Durling, Ariana              Hamilton Eas         6:19.70    6:07.17   1 
 27 Madsen, Jillian              Lawrence HS          6:05.00    6:07.47   1 
 28 Gutieriez, Gina              Lawrence HS          6:05.00    6:09.02   1 
 29 Meledathu, Shane             McNair Acade         6:10.38    6:13.39   1 
 -- Moxham, Sarah                West Windsor         5:22.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Aspen              South Brunsw           14.60      15.46   4 
  2 McDonald, Rochell            South Brunsw           16.00      16.28   4 
  3 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville           16.50      16.49   4 
  4 Massucci, Savannah           Hunterdon Ce           16.57      16.82   4 
  5 Carulli, Sara                West Windsor           18.40      17.26   3 
  6 Tilve, Aashna                West Windsor           17.10      17.85   3 
  7 Testa, Jillian               Robbinsville           17.20      17.91   3 
  8 Rizzo, Abigail               Hunterdon Ce           17.57      17.96   3 
  9 Gebhardt, Jordyne            Hunterdon Ce           17.03      18.20   3 
 10 Gotilla, Veronica            Allentown HS           17.96      18.36   3 
 11 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor           18.60      18.74   2 
 12 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS            18.50      19.11   2 
 13 Kudrick, Taylor              Allentown HS           19.00      19.32   2 
 14 Diaz, Hannah                 Hamilton HS                       19.39   1 
 15 Davis, Jasmine               Hamilton HS            20.36      19.86   1 
 16 Jean-Pierre, Stacey          Hamilton HS                       20.03   1 
 17 Boateng, Maya                West Windsor           20.20      20.84   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor         1:05.24    1:07.26   4 
  2 Koene, Isabella              Hunterdon Ce         1:11.76    1:09.16   3 
  3 Miahle, Lou                  Princeton HS         1:07.31    1:09.25   4 
  4 Araque, Brianna              South Brunsw         1:09.00    1:09.35   4 
  5 Roche, Carly                 Allentown HS         1:11.40    1:10.43   4 
  6 Chambres, Gillian            South Brunsw         1:10.50    1:11.02   4 
  7 Francis, Shelby              North Brunsw         1:03.64    1:11.85   4 
  8 Davis, Anna                  Hunterdon Ce         1:14.91    1:12.17   2 
  9 Skrant, Cassandra            Hunterdon Ce         1:16.29    1:14.00   2 
 10 Testa, Jillian               Robbinsville         1:12.65    1:14.24   3 
 11 Proctor, Shanti              West Windsor         1:15.00    1:14.90   2 
 12 Daum, Gabrielle              Marlboro HS          1:14.00    1:15.37   2 
 13 Gotilla, Veronica            Allentown HS         1:13.00    1:16.79   3 
 14 Diaz, Hannah                 Hamilton HS                     1:17.25   1 
 15 Avino, Jillian               West Windsor         1:17.00    1:17.40   2 
 16 Davis, Jasmine               Hamilton HS          1:18.44    1:20.32   1 
 17 Woolf, Samantha              Hamilton Eas         1:20.40    1:22.71   1 
 18 Zoldi, Riley                 Hamilton Eas         1:19.33    1:24.82   1 
 19 Celin, Alexandra             Hamilton Eas         1:20.40    1:25.85   1 
 20 Jean-Pierre, Stacey          Hamilton HS          1:13.34    1:26.33   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:05.00      58.57   2 
     1) Robinson, Njeri                 2) Deravil, Shelsea               
     3) Hemingway, Nyasia               4) Getz, Rachel                   
  2 Wwp North  'A'                                                 59.72   2 
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         1:05.00      59.94   2 
     1) Pflenger-Schweer, Bryn          2) Patterson, Sydney              
     3) Mitchko, Alyssa                 4) Fisher, Megan                  
  4 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:05.00    1:00.98   2 
     1) Byron, Kai                      2) Uzcategui, Maria               
     3) Pilliteri, Mary                 4) Kowalski, Kristen              
  5 Princeton HS  'A'                                            1:01.53   2 
     1) Cunningham, Sheila              2) Furniss, Jocelyn               
     3) Rubin, Amanda                   4) Smith, Mel                     
  6 Wwp South  'A'                                      55.00    1:02.66   2 
     1) Nuttall, Olivia                 2) Rivers, Alyssen                
     3) Strouse, Maddie                 4) Watts, Charisse                
  7 Allentown HS  'A'                                            1:03.60   1 
     1) Crespo, Angelica                2) Drexler, Lorna                 
     3) Paglia, Rebecca                 4) Noyan, Noelle                  
  8 Ewing HS  'A'                                                1:09.94   1 
     1) Horne, Nakyiah                  2) Thomas, Amber                  
     3) Beckett, Faith                  4) Wilson, Maia                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                           49.46      49.52   2 
     1) Malara, Tara                    2) Deblasio, Nicole               
     3) Kiledjian, Nora                 4) Tack, Christine                
  2 Marlboro HS  'A'                                    49.87      50.27   2 
     1) Zhou, Alicia                    2) Ryan, Tara                     
     3) Khizir, Labeequ                 4) Spano, Danielle                
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    50.34      50.92   2 
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Fortier, Renee                 
     3) Holt, Kelsey                    4) Daniels, Samira                
  4 Ewing HS  'A'                                       52.44      51.05   1 
     1) Gummel, Jacquelyn               2) Towlen, Nicolette              
     3) Miller, Ciara                   4) Hall, Jade                     
  5 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             51.00      51.19   1 
     1) Araque, Brianna                 2) Baker, Essence                 
     3) Varlow, Annalyse                4) Witherspoon, Latisha           
  6 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               50.84      52.41   2 
     1) Diaz, Hannah                    2) Thompson, Taylor               
     3) Lee, Amber                      4) Jones, Khori                   
  7 Wwp South  'A'                                      51.85      52.65   1 
     1) Cao, Bernadette                 2) Gulama, Edlyn                  
     3) Gulama, Edwina                  4) Hodges, Brianna                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wwp South  'A'                                    4:00.00    3:59.28   2 
     1) Casey, Deirdre                  2) Gulama, Edlyn                  
     3) Gulama, Edwina                  4) Rancan, Christina              
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           4:05.00    4:06.64   2 
     1) Araque, Brianna                 2) Varlow, Annalyse               
     3) Witherspoon, Latisha            4) Baker, Essence                 
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         4:10.46    4:07.96   2 
     1) Lachenmayr, Sarah               2) Tack, Christine                
     3) Fay, Hannah                     4) Koene, Isabella                
  4 Princeton HS  'A'                                            4:19.66   1 
     1) Hauschild, Maia                 2) Metzheiser, Paige              
     3) Patterson, Jackie               4) Miahle, Lou                    
  5 Allentown HS  'A'                                 4:32.60    4:21.60   1 
     1) Roche, Carly                    2) Bragger, Jesse                 
     3) Rubenstein, Abigail             4) Roche, Jenna                   
  6 Hudson Catholic HS  'A'                           4:22.00    4:26.66   2 
     1) Bleasdell, Tatiana              2) Watson, Janoa                  
     3) Trowbridge, Dinesha             4) Ortiz, Crystal                 
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              4:24.80    4:30.93   2 
     1) Ott, Kirsten                    2) King, Julianna                 
     3) Skarupsky, Lauren               4) Krueger, Caitlyn               
  8 Hamilton HS West  'A'                             4:31.74    4:46.74   1 
     1) Lee, Amber                      2) Davis, Jasmine                 
     3) Diaz, Hannah                    4) Casiano, Fatima                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           1:48.00    1:48.83   2 
     1) Baker, Essence                  2) McMillan, Aspen                
     3) McDonald, Rochell               4) Osley, Desirae                 
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:49.73   2 
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Fortier, Renee                 
     3) Holt, Kelsey                    4) Daniels, Samira                
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:50.42   2 
     1) Hauschild, Maia                 2) Vine, Jordan                   
     3) Patterson, Jackie               4) Watsky, Amy                    
  4 North Brunswick HS  'A'                           1:51.00    1:50.77   2 
     1) Hankins, Jontae                 2) Handy, Imani                   
     3) Contreras, Alyssa               4) Ibe, Nnenna                    
  5 Marlboro HS  'A'                                  1:51.50    1:51.76   2 
     1) Zhou, Alicia                    2) Ryan, Tara                     
     3) Khizir, Labeequ                 4) Spano, Danielle                
  6 Ewing HS  'A'                                     1:58.49    1:57.40   1 
     1) Gummel, Jacquelyn               2) Bowers, Telleh                 
     3) Bosley, Charisma                4) Towlen, Nicolette              
  7 Dwight - Englewood School  'A'                    2:00.00    1:59.80   1 
     1) Jerome, Sophie                  2) Ogino, Erika                   
     3) Hwang, Sally                    4) Al-Sawwaf, Shereen             
  8 Allentown HS  'A'                                 1:54.00    2:00.45   2 
     1) Roche, Carly                    2) Settlecowski, Susan            
     3) Rubenstein, Abigail             4) Roche, Jenna                   
  9 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                        2:12.80   1 
     1) Diaz, Hannah                    2) Lee, Amber                     
     3) Hill, Alyssa                    4) Jones, Dimitria                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunsw         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown HS         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Pflenger-Schweer, Bryn       Hunterdon Ce         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Schwing, Breanne             Hunterdon Ce         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO      XO       O     XXX   
  6 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  7 Handel, Christy Rose         Marlboro HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  8 Chambres, Gillian            South Brunsw         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
  9 Poku, Jada Rae               South Brunsw         5-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXX   
 10 Rivers, Alyssen              West Windsor         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Bosley, Charisma             Ewing HS                             NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Zahn, Danielle               Allentown HS         4-03.00         NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina            Hunterdon Ce        11-06.00   11-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       P        O      XXO        O      XXX   
  1 Heft, Madison                Hunterdon Ce        11-05.00   11-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       P        O        O        O      XXX   
  3 Izzo, Daniella               South Brunsw        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P      XO       O       O       XO      XXX   
  4 Kaplan, Maggie               South Brunsw         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P      XO       O       O     XXX   
  5 Callender, Ariella           Hamilton HS          8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Zahn, Danielle               Allentown HS         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Cavett, Nicole               South Brunsw         9-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O     XXO     XXX   
  8 Powers, Kira                 Hightstown H         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9 Beske, Katrina               West Windsor         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H         9-09.00         NH  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P     XXX   
 -- Ramos, Desiree               Hamilton HS          6-00.00         NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Zhou, Alicia                 Marlboro HS         10-00.00         NH  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P     XXX   
 -- Burgy, Peyton                Allentown HS         7-00.00         NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor        17-02.00   16-08.00  
      14-06.25  16-08  15-09           
  2 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor        17-04.00   16-06.50  
      15-05  15-07.50  16-06.50           
  3 Tack, Christine              Hunterdon Ce        16-04.50   16-03.50  
      16-00.75  15-07  16-03.50           
  4 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunsw        17-08.00   16-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01.50           
  5 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton HS        16-01.00   15-11.50  
      15-11.50  14-03.50  FOUL           
  6 Schwing, Breanne             Hunterdon Ce        15-03.25   15-07.50  
      14-00  14-10.50  15-07.50           
  7 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown HS        15-07.25   15-02.50  
      15-02.50  14-10  FOUL           
  8 Hankins, Jontae              North Brunsw        15-04.50   15-01.50  
      14-01  15-01.50  14-07.50           
  9 Towlen, Nicolette            Ewing HS            14-10.50   15-00.50  
      14-00.50  14-04  15-00.50           
 10 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville        15-01.00   14-05.50  
      12-11.25  14-05.50  14-03.50           
 11 Gummel, Jacquelyn            Ewing HS            15-07.50   14-03.00  
      FOUL  14-03  13-07           
 12 Kiledjian, Nora              Hunterdon Ce        15-01.00   14-02.00  
      FOUL  14-02  FOUL           
 13 Handel, Christy Rose         Marlboro HS         14-10.00   14-01.50  
      13-10.50  13-08  14-01.50         
 14 Rizzo, Abigail               Hunterdon Ce        14-10.50   14-00.25  
      13-11.50  14-00.25  14-00.25           
 15 Thompson, Lauren             Robbinsville        14-11.00   13-11.75  
      13-11.75  13-10  13-06.75           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville        36-11.25   37-00.25  
      35-07.25  35-11  37-00.25           
  2 Poku, Jada Rae               South Brunsw        35-05.50   33-10.50  
      33-10.50  FOUL  33-03.75           
  3 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton HS        32-02.50   33-01.00  
      32-07.50  32-10  33-01           
  4 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS         31-11.00   33-00.50  
      30-08  32-01  33-00.50           
  5 Mckenna, Jacqueline          Hunterdon Ce        32-10.50   32-10.00  
      30-09.50  FOUL  32-10           
  6 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown HS        33-07.25   32-09.25  
      32-09.25  32-09.25  FOUL           
  7 Cornetta, Ashley             Hunterdon Ce        31-01.00   32-08.25  
      30-09.25  31-02.50  32-08.25           
  8 Varlow, Annalyse             South Brunsw        34-02.75   32-01.00  
      31-06  31-11  32-01           
  9 Rizzo, Abigail               Hunterdon Ce        32-03.75   32-00.00  
      30-05.25  30-11  32-00           
 10 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville        32-03.50   31-00.25  
      FOUL  31-00.25  30-09.25           
 11 Fischer, Sophia              McNair Acade        30-11.50   30-08.00  
      28-04  29-00  30-08           
 12 Jones, Khori                 Hamilton HS         31-00.00   29-11.00  
      29-04  27-07.25  29-11           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Denise               South Brunsw        36-11.25   34-09.00  
      34-05  FOUL  34-09           
  2 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS         33-02.75   33-10.75  
      33-10.75  32-02  FOUL           
  3 Irizarry, Miranda            South Brunsw        35-10.75   33-03.00  
      33-03  31-10  FOUL           
  4 Manuel, Jessica              West Windsor        32-00.50   33-01.00  
      31-01.50  33-01  32-04           
  5 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS         33-07.00   32-08.25  
      32-08.25  32-04  FOUL           
  6 Patterson, Sydney            Hunterdon Ce        29-06.00   32-07.50  
      31-01.50  30-01.75  32-07.50           
  7 Nwankwo, Amanda              Hudson Catho        30-04.00   31-06.50  
      31-06.50  FOUL  29-09.50           
  7 Caliolio, Toni               North Brunsw        35-06.00   31-06.50  
      31-06.50  29-05.50  29-11           
  9 Boncoeur, Lia                North Brunsw        31-05.00   31-04.50  
      31-04.50  29-02  28-01           
 10 Greco, Mariah                Hamilton Eas        30-08.50   31-03.00  
      31-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Pflenger-Schweer, Bryn       Hunterdon Ce        28-08.50   30-05.50  
      30-05.50  29-08  30-02           
 12 Cunningham, Sheila           Princeton HS        32-03.75   30-04.50  
      30-04.50  29-02.50  29-09.50           
 13 Nouan, N.                    Allentown HS        30-05.00   29-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-05.25           
 14 Weeks, Amanda                Hamilton Eas        31-03.50   29-00.00  
      FOUL  29-00  27-04.75           
 15 Gyles, Antoinette            Marlboro HS         33-08.00   28-08.50  
      27-04.25  28-08.50  28-07.50           
 16 Lea, Arleanna                Hamilton HS         30-08.00   28-08.25  
      28-08.25  27-09  27-01.75           
 17 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS        29-10.00   28-06.25  
      28-06.25  27-04.25  27-03.50           
 18 Ezeigwe, Christine           West Windsor        28-00.50   27-11.25  
      FOUL  27-11.25  26-07.75           
 19 Wilson, Maia                 Ewing HS            21-09.00   27-01.25  
      22-03.25 x   27-01.25           
 20 Nuttall, Olivia              West Windsor        28-04.50   26-07.50  
      25-10  26-07.50  25-11.75           
 21 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor        26-06.00   26-05.00  
      26-05  25-10.50  24-11.75           
 22 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville        30-00.00   25-03.75  
      25-03.75  23-08.25  FOUL           
 23 Beckett, Faith               Ewing HS            23-07.50   25-02.50  
      FOUL  25-02.50  24-04            
 24 Ware, Sinea                  Lawrence HS         30-04.50   25-01.75  
      24-03  25-01.75  25-01.50           
 -- Warner, Jada                 Princeton HS                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Denise               South Brunsw          103-06     105-01  
      105-00  105-01  102-04           
  2 Del Piano, Brianna           South Brunsw          107-06     103-05  
      103-05  103-01  FOUL           
  3 Greco, Mariah                Hamilton Eas          111-04     102-02  
      102-02  100-10  FOUL           
  4 Hemingway, Nyasia            Lawrence HS            64-06      94-04  
      77-03  94-04  FOUL           
  5 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville           93-11      89-07  
      FOUL  85-10  89-07           
  6 Saffron, Tatiana             Hamilton HS            99-01      88-00  
      88-00  82-06  85-00           
  7 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville           76-02      83-06  
      79-00  83-06  FOUL           
  8 Cunningham, Sheila           Princeton HS           92-11      83-01  
      77-02  77-01  83-01           
  9 Paglia, Rebecca              Allentown HS           86-06      82-07  
      82-07  FOUL  80-07           
 10 Marcellus, Yveeka            Hamilton Eas           91-01      82-03  
      82-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor           86-07      82-02  
      82-02  FOUL  78-09           
 12 Warner, Jada                 Princeton HS                      81-01  
      75-07  80-09  81-01           
 13 Caliolio, Toni               North Brunsw           82-05      81-00  
      FOUL  81-00  75-04           
 14 Desane, Rachel               Hamilton HS           108-04      79-09  
      68-06  FOUL  79-09           
 15 Marrazzo, Ashley             West Windsor           82-01      79-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-06           
 16 Armour, Tyasia               North Brunsw           97-11      77-10  
      67-00  FOUL  77-10           
 17 Reilly, Samantha             Hunterdon Ce           82-06      72-08  
      FOUL  71-08  72-08           
 18 Watts, Charisse              West Windsor           76-08      72-07  
      FOUL  71-05  72-07           
 19 Fisher, Megan                Hunterdon Ce           75-10      63-07  
      FOUL  61-07  63-07           
 20 Jakowiak, Julia              Lawrence HS            80-03      63-05  
      63-05  FOUL  60-03           
 21 Wilson, Maia                 Ewing HS                          60-02  
      58-08  60-02  FOUL           
 22 Beckett, Faith               Ewing HS               42-03      58-07  
      58-07  53-05  FOUL           
 23 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor           65-00      55-06  
      48-09  49-03  55-06           
 -- Nouan, N.                    Allentown HS           98-09       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krier, Kristin               South Brunsw          138-08  119-05.25  
      112-04  117-05.25  119-05.25            
  2 Irizarry, Miranda            South Brunsw          121-06  111-10.75  
      111-10.75  104-01.75  FOUL           
  3 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville          111-09     100-01  
      FOUL  90-04.25  100-01           
  4 Mitchko, Alyssa              Hunterdon Ce          106-09   99-06.50  
      96-10.50  99-06.50  97-07.50           
  5 Rivers, Alyssen              West Windsor          102-00   94-04.25  
      94-04.25 x  x            
  6 Saffron, Tatiana             Hamilton HS            93-07   93-10.50  
      93-10.50  89-07  93-08.50           
  7 Dessalines, Elischa          Hamilton HS            98-11   92-01.25  
      92-00.50  92-01.25  83-05           
  8 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville           82-08   89-06.75  
      89-06.75  87-07.50  85-09.25           
  9 Greco, Mariah                Hamilton Eas          103-08   89-00.25  
      85-10.50  89-00.25  FOUL           
 10 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS           84-09   87-04.25  
      86-04.50  87-04.25  73-02.25           
 11 Anderson, Sabrina            Hunterdon Ce           96-00   85-08.50  
      83-04.75  82-03.25  85-08.50           
 12 Brown, Tori                  Hightstown H                   82-09.75  
      69-09  72-11.50  82-09.75           
 13 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor           94-03   81-03.25  
      78-00.25  FOUL  81-03.25           
 14 Smith, Nautica               Hudson Catho           90-09   81-02.25  
      78-08.50  FOUL  81-02.25           
 15 Cunningham, Sheila           Princeton HS           82-03      77-01  
      68-03.25  69-01.25  77-01           
 16 Marrazzo, Ashley             West Windsor           69-09   75-08.50  
      71-08.25  FOUL  75-08.50           
 17 Brown, Glennae               North Brunsw           73-10   73-11.50  
      65-00  68-00.25  73-11.50           
 18 Watts, Charisse              West Windsor           76-08      73-03  
      59-11.75  52-06.25  73-03           
 19 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS           64-08   68-04.25  
      68-04.25  52-05  66-02.50           
 20 Vaquez, Luisaura             North Brunsw           67-02   66-10.50  
      FOUL  66-10.50  62-10.25           
 21 Horne, Nakyiah               Ewing HS               72-05      65-04  
      65-04  61-08  62-00.25           
 22 Getz, Rachel                 Lawrence HS            62-06   64-01.50  
      48-02.25  45-04  64-01.50           
 23 Thomas, Amber                Ewing HS                          39-05  
      39-05  35-05.50  36-10.25           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica             Ridge HS               2:29.51     699
  2 Voltmer, Annie               West Windsor           2:42.02     550
  3 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville           2:49.94     464
  4 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS            2:56.23     401
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor             15.19     817
  2 Creedon, Jessica             Ridge HS                 15.52     774
  3 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville             17.67     523
  4 Voltmer, Annie               West Windsor             18.21     467
  5 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS              19.79     320
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica             Ridge HS                 1.63m     771
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS              1.53m     655
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Voltmer, Annie               West Windsor             1.14m     257
     1.14 1.22 
        O  XXX 
  3 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville             1.14m     257
     1.14 1.22 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica             Ridge HS                 5.08m     581
      FOUL  FOUL  5.08m            
  2 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS              4.67m     472
      4.67m  4.41m  FOUL            
  3 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville             4.35m     391
      4.15m  FOUL  4.35m            
  4 Voltmer, Annie               West Windsor             4.25m     367
      3.65m  4.11m  4.25m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica             Ridge HS                 8.73m     447
      FOUL  7.97m  8.73m            
  2 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville             8.46m     429
      8.17m  8.12m  8.46m            
  3 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS              7.57m     372
      7.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Voltmer, Annie               West Windsor             5.36m     231
      FOUL  5.21m  5.36m            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica             Ridge HS                3200       3272   10   
  2 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS                        2220    8   
  3 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville                       2064    6   
  4 Voltmer, Annie               West Windsor            2200       1872    5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing HS               22.51      22.08   8 
  2 Lawson, Jaylan               South Brunsw           23.80      22.23   6 
  3 Thomas, Rexford              North Brunsw           22.95      22.43   8 
  4 Thomas, Samuel               Hunterdon Ce           22.50      22.67   8 
  5 Nazaryk, Vail                Hunterdon Ce           22.50      22.78   8 
  6 Zahn, Patrick                Allentown HS           22.70      22.91   8 
  7 Peterson, Robert             West Windsor           23.14      23.13   7 
  8 Fye-moore, Miles             West Windsor           23.44      23.26   7 
  9 Rooney, Sean                 North Hunter           23.80      23.33   5 
 10 Granston, Marco              Hamilton Eas           23.24      23.41   7 
 11 Poindexter, Kevin            North Brunsw           23.40      23.47   7 
 12 Cousar, Tyseah               Ewing HS               23.60      23.67   6 
 13 Gray, Joe                    Princeton HS           23.74      23.72   6 
 14 Amponsah, Kwaku              Marlboro HS            23.60      23.74   6 
 15 Thompson, Malik              West Windsor           23.94      23.75   5 
 16 Danzy, Denzel                Hightstown H           24.00      23.77   5 
 17 Miller, Jordan               South Brunsw           23.90      23.82   5 
 18 Moore, Chris                 Hightstown H           24.00      24.22   4 
 19 Jordan, Tristan              North Brunsw           23.00      24.23   7 
 20 Garvey, Tarik                Allentown HS           23.80      24.31   6 
 21 Makombe, Colin               North Hunter           24.38      24.39   4 
 22 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville           23.73      24.40   6 
 23 Foltiny, Brett               Lawrence HS         24:50.00      24.47   2 
 24 Pierre, Kharli               Ewing HS               24.60      24.56   4 
 25 Taylor, Nashon               Allentown HS           25.10      24.60   3 
 26 Mendoza, Devon               Hamilton HS            24.66      24.68   3 
 27 Fehte, Andrew                South Brunsw           24.00      24.69   5 
 28 Peters, Cire                 Hamilton HS            24.10      24.76   4 
 29 Brantley, Maurice            Lawrence HS         25:00.00      24.82   2 
 30 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           West Windsor           25.56      24.87   2 
 31 Fiumefreddo, Anthony         Marlboro HS            25.11      24.90   3 
 32 Estes, Andrew                West Windsor           24.20      24.94   4 
 33 Inbar, Adam                  Princeton HS                      25.03   1 
 34 Davis, Amir                  McNair Acade                      25.04   1 
 35 Porter, Nasir                Hamilton HS                       25.06   1 
 36 McNeil, Elijah               Robbinsville           24.90      25.22   3 
 37 Colecraft, Kojo              Robbinsville           25.30      25.38   2 
 38 McGriff, Samuel              Hunterdon Ce           23.90      25.43   5 
 39 Hicks, Davondre              Lawrence HS         25:20.00      25.97   2 
 40 Rahman, Areeb                West Windsor           25.50      26.05   2 
 41 Okah, Kelvin                 McNair Acade           25.14      26.37   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Onasi                Memorial HS            50.18      49.71   8 
  2 Walker, Davin                Hunterdon Ce           50.50      50.35   8 
  3 Antoine, Ernst               Hightstown H           50.20      50.37   8 
  4 Ismen, Jack                  Hunterdon Ce           51.50      51.70   7 
  5 McDonald, Ryan               North Hunter           52.10      52.20   7 
  6 Ashmore, Marvin              Hamilton HS            55.31      52.52   4 
  7 Solopenkov, Alex             Princeton HS           53.79      52.87   6 
  8 Brathwaite, Rai              McNair Acade           52.14      53.06   7 
  9 Gupta, Ramit                 West Windsor           53.40      53.57   6 
 10 Francis, Evan                West Windsor           53.40      53.69   6 
 11 Markisz, Cj                  West Windsor           53.20      53.78   6 
 12 Hilliard, Erick              North Brunsw           53.00      53.87   6 
 13 Martin, Travis               North Brunsw           53.00      54.10   7 
 14 Foley, Brendan               Hunterdon Ce           55.00      54.17   4 
 15 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw           52.30      54.19   7 
 16 Viafora, Tommy               Allentown HS           57.10      54.26   2 
 17 Bomani, Tai                  Hightstown H           52.50      54.89   7 
 18 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           West Windsor           54.00      54.92   5 
 19 Wassum, Stephen              Hamilton Eas           54.27      54.96   5 
 20 Okoro, Chiemeku              Ewing HS               54.50      54.99   5 
 21 Wright, Brian                North Hunter           53.74      55.07   6 
 22 Allen, Damian                North Hunter           54.20      55.09   5 
 23 Casiano, Josue               Hamilton HS            55.30      55.10   4 
 24 Walsh, Kevin                 Hamilton Eas           55.95      55.19   3 
 25 Amoroso, Nicholas            Robbinsville           55.68      55.40   3 
 26 Latty, Nigel                 Ewing HS               56.20      55.66   3 
 27 Dijkgraaf, Matthijs          Princeton HS           56.00      55.75   3 
 28 Lu, Gordon                   West Windsor           54.00      56.04   5 
 29 Toure, Oumar                 Hamilton HS            58.60      56.23   1 
 30 Davis, Amir                  McNair Acade           56.10      56.54   3 
 31 Bacci, Matthew               South Brunsw           56.50      56.75   2 
 32 Chiusano, Robert             Marlboro HS            59.20      56.76   1 
 33 Lanzalotto, Greg             South Brunsw           56.00      56.84   3 
 34 Langner, Jack                Marlboro HS            54.97      57.51   4 
 35 Migliaccio, Michael          Robbinsville           57.80      57.80   2 
 36 Phelan, Matt                 Hamilton Eas           57.50      57.99   2 
 37 Majekodunmi, Oluwajean       Marlboro HS            59.00      59.71   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kian                West Windsor         1:55.80    1:57.40   4 
  2 Gross, Ryan                  Robbinsville         2:00.91    1:57.78   4 
  3 Rickerby, Haig               McNair Acade         2:02.90    1:59.28   4 
  4 De la Cruz, Jose             Memorial HS          2:03.98    1:59.59   3 
  5 Dyer, Andrew                 Hunterdon Ce         2:02.19    2:00.81   4 
  6 Noncent, Deonte              Hamilton HS          2:03.56    2:01.79   4 
  7 Watsky, Cy                   Princeton HS         2:07.00    2:02.36   3 
  8 Vanacore, Robert             Hunterdon Ce         2:00.02    2:02.60   4 
  9 Delaney, Nicholas            Princeton HS         2:01.00    2:02.77   4 
 10 Lewis, Aiden                 North Brunsw         2:01.00    2:03.01   4 
 11 Maree, Cj                    Marlboro HS          2:05.74    2:03.07   3 
 12 Chen, Noah                   Princeton HS         2:02.00    2:04.65   4 
 13 Flores, Andrew               North Brunsw         2:05.00    2:05.22   3 
 14 Alekseyev, Anton             Robbinsville         2:04.80    2:05.45   3 
 15 Pichardo, Stalin             Memorial HS                     2:05.58   1 
 16 Gordon, Dan                  Hunterdon Ce         2:05.00    2:06.10   3 
 17 Gristina, Nick               North Hunter         2:05.90    2:06.14   3 
 18 Vernaci, Jett                Allentown HS         2:09.10    2:06.26   2 
 19 Espinal, Jose                McNair Acade         2:04.10    2:07.44   3 
 20 Heredia, Anderson            Memorial HS          1:59.24    2:07.82   4 
 21 Abel, Junior                 Ewing HS             2:09.90    2:08.25   2 
 22 Bauter, Justin               West Windsor         2:07.00    2:08.29   3 
 23 Gallo, Joseph                North Hunter         2:09.00    2:08.91   2 
 24 Caulfield, Thomas            North Hunter         2:10.00    2:09.17   2 
 25 Cerasi, Joseph               Hamilton Eas         2:12.40    2:09.54   2 
 26 Duffy, James                 North Brunsw         2:10.00    2:09.97   2 
 27 Grace, Gerard                West Windsor         2:05.00    2:11.01   3 
 28 Casciano, Richard            Marlboro HS          2:09.56    2:11.93   2 
 29 Ortiz, Luis                  Hamilton HS          2:12.00    2:12.46   2 
 30 Subramaniam, Jaganmitra      South Brunsw         2:10.50    2:12.49   2 
 31 Young, Andrew                Hamilton HS          2:20.00    2:12.98   1 
 32 Dan, Gerrits                 Hightstown H         2:08.00    2:13.01   3 
 33 Fortier, Andrew              Allentown HS         2:20.00    2:13.89   1 
 34 Moncada, Leo                 McNair Acade         2:16.50    2:15.04   1 
 35 Mayoros, Jacob               Ewing HS             2:11.40    2:16.78   2 
 36 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allentown HS         2:20.93    2:17.66   1 
 37 Drews, Michael               Hightstown H         2:20.00    2:19.67   1 
 38 Conover, Michael             Ewing HS             2:13.00    2:21.36   2 
 39 Ahmed, Abdall                South Brunsw         2:15.00    2:27.22   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Conor                Allentown HS         4:18.00    4:22.10   2 
  2 Michon, Zach                 Robbinsville         4:22.00    4:24.28   2 
  3 Hernandez, Rafael            Memorial HS          4:28.55    4:25.08   2 
  4 Layding, Samuel              North Hunter         4:20.16    4:25.49   2 
  5 Roth, Alex                   Princeton HS         4:37.96    4:26.61   2 
  6 Kasper, Richie               Robbinsville         4:25.00    4:28.45   2 
  7 Maida, Dan                   Hamilton Eas         4:34.06    4:29.39   2 
  8 Zamorski, Matt               South Brunsw         4:23.90    4:29.89   2 
  9 Moini, Ian                   Princeton Da         4:32.00    4:30.20   2 
 10 Cornetta, Justin             Hunterdon Ce         4:30.70    4:33.40   2 
 11 Saponara, Matthew            Hunterdon Ce         4:30.50    4:34.45   2 
 12 Savlov, Jeremy               South Brunsw         4:41.12    4:36.25   2 
 13 Finer, Michael               North Hunter         4:35.00    4:38.11   2 
 14 O'Connell, Patrick           Princeton HS         5:04.81    4:38.31   1 
 15 De la Cruz, Jose             Memorial HS          4:42.83    4:39.06   1 
 16 Sellaro, Ray                 North Hunter         4:25.00    4:39.54   2 
 17 McDaid, James                Hightstown H         4:35.00    4:43.91   2 
 18 Stern, Colin                 West Windsor         4:42.00    4:44.71   2 
 19 Taylor, Jeremy               Princeton HS                    4:47.27   1 
 20 Teoh, Shu Ming               West Windsor         4:38.00    4:48.01   2 
 21 Kuchler, Kevin               North Brunsw         4:53.62    4:48.85   1 
 22 Clarke, Audley               Lawrence HS          4:45.00    4:50.31   1 
 23 Gaston, Joey                 North Brunsw         4:55.78    4:51.40   1 
 24 Heredia, Anderson            Memorial HS                     4:53.08   1 
 25 Sterling, Austin             Hunterdon Ce         4:49.40    4:53.22   1 
 26 Hudson, Kasir                McNair Acade         4:58.30    4:54.19   1 
 27 Muench, Jason                Hamilton Eas         5:01.00    4:57.99   1 
 28 Lewis, Aiden                 North Brunsw         4:42.19    4:59.61   2 
 29 Hamm, Kyle                   Hamilton Eas         5:03.40    4:59.71   1 
 30 Gregor, Matthew              Allentown HS         4:53.00    5:00.34   1 
 31 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allentown HS         4:51.00    5:02.32   1 
 32 Mankor, Hamza                McNair Acade         5:11.00    5:04.85   1 
 33 Molony, Bryce                Lawrence HS          5:20.00    5:12.22   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Almonte, Kelvin              Memorial HS            14.91      15.18   4 
  2 Banerjee, Dhruv              South Brunsw           14.90      15.27   4 
  3 Thomas, Rexford              North Brunsw           15.60      15.43   3 
  4 Gansfuss, Christopher        Hunterdon Ce           15.23      15.75   4 
  5 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing HS               15.40      16.00   3 
  6 Amponsah, Kwaku              Marlboro HS            16.30      16.03   3 
  7 Walker, Davin                Hunterdon Ce           15.70      16.06   3 
  8 Morris, Michael              Allentown HS           16.20      16.17   3 
  9 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS           18.40      17.14   2 
 10 Goldstein, Koran             West Windsor           15.74      17.21   3 
 11 Miller, Jordan               South Brunsw           16.50      17.33   2 
 12 Woodell, Jameson             Hunterdon Ce           17.07      17.73   2 
 13 Thompson, Giovanni           Hudson Catho           14.88      18.48   4 
 14 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville           17.80      19.25   2 
 15 Maziarz, Jeff                Hamilton Eas           19.20      19.40   1 
 16 Alejandro, Sieg Kyle         West Windsor           17.00      19.70   2 
 17 Cuevas, Sean                 Princeton HS                      20.15   1 
 18 Caruso, Spencer              Allentown HS           20.70      20.66   1 
 19 Cliney, Derek                Hamilton HS                       21.70   1 
 -- Moore, Austin                Hamilton HS                          DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Almonte, Kelvin              Memorial HS            55.73      55.48   6 
  2 Moul, Eric                   North Hunter           57.79      55.92   6 
  3 Thomas, Rexford              North Brunsw           56.63      55.94   6 
  4 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing HS               59.34      57.48   6 
  5 Brovich, Jason               North Hunter           59.89      58.18   5 
  6 Banerjee, Dhruv              South Brunsw           56.80      58.40   6 
  7 Hill, Julien                 Marlboro HS            59.80    1:00.78   5 
  8 Gupta, Ramit                 West Windsor         1:01.00    1:00.91   5 
  9 Brathwaite, Rai              McNair Acade         1:04.40    1:01.09   4 
 10 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS         1:02.70    1:01.17   4 
 11 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor         1:03.00    1:01.35   4 
 12 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Ce         1:02.50    1:01.83   5 
 13 Horun, Blake                 North Hunter         1:03.08    1:03.42   4 
 14 Gumpu, Revanth               West Windsor         1:08.50    1:03.99   3 
 15 Medina, Immanuel             Ewing HS             1:05.40    1:04.45   4 
 16 Wolford, Joe                 Allentown HS         1:05.40    1:04.90   4 
 17 Powell, Charles              South Brunsw         1:02.00    1:05.16   5 
 18 Maniragraba, Alese           Hunterdon Ce         1:06.50    1:05.39   3 
 19 Dos Santos, Dylan            Hunterdon Ce         1:06.19    1:05.61   3 
 20 Alejandro, Sieg Kyle         West Windsor         1:01.34    1:05.95   5 
 21 Krishnan, Taran              Princeton HS         1:10.98    1:07.66   2 
 22 Yanagi, Jack                 West Windsor         1:06.00    1:08.38   3 
 23 Cuevas, Sean                 Princeton HS                    1:08.43   1 
 24 Williams, Dylan              Hamilton Eas         1:08.60    1:08.92   2 
 25 DeJesus, Basillio            Hamilton HS          1:08.94    1:09.48   2 
 26 Maziarz, Jeff                Hamilton Eas         1:09.59    1:11.15   2 
 27 Moore, Austin                Hamilton HS          1:18.04    1:12.90   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allentown HS  'A'                                              48.93   1 
     1) Littlefield, Alden              2) Wolford, Joe                   
     3) Masci, Brett                    4) Mottram, Ricky                 
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                              50.61   1 
     1) Babar, Zach                     2) Cortez, Alex                   
     3) Jenison, Sam                    4) Moravcsik, Michael             
  3 Wwp South  'A'                                                 50.82   2 
     1) Carter, Naseem                  2) Kaisth, Marco                  
     3) O'Shea, Brendan                 4) Probasco, Jake                 
  4 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                           49.00      51.03   2 
     1) Harnett, Gregory                2) Larkin, Michael                
     3) Giannattasio, Jacob             4) Quinn, Patrick                 
  5 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               51.19   2 
     1) Molony, Bryce                   2) Nwachukwu, Chika               
     3) Wong, Allan                     4) Zander, Kamil                  
  6 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                53.00      53.18   2 
     1) Spatola, Arlo                   2) Linder, Anthony                
     3) Vantassel, Brett                4) Suttile, John                  
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  55.52   1 
     1) Alston, Dante                   2) Everett, Joshua                
     3) Gibson, Charles                 4) Rivas, Jack                    
 -- Hamilton HS West  'A'                                             DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Abramorwitz, Mike               2) Brown, Connor                  
     3) Harding, Z.                     4) Shelton, Dakota                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing HS  'A'                                       43.34      43.64   2 
     1) Agyarkoh, Sebastian             2) Burnett, Elijah                
     3) Daniels, Marcus                 4) Haughton, Eashwayne            
  2 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             44.87      45.55   1 
     1) Rooney, Sean                    2) Wright, Brian                  
     3) McDonald, Ryan                  4) Lewis, Coulter                 
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                46.00      46.03   1 
     1) Artemiou, Joey                  2) McNeil, Elijah                 
     3) Gaines, Aska                    4) Mckeown, Ryan                  
  4 Wwp South  'A'                                      46.24      46.60   1 
     1) Bridgett, A'Nan                 2) Goldstein, Koran               
     3) Princiotta, Nick                4)                                
  5 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    44.14      46.68   2 
     1) Dascoli, Zeke                   2) Foltiny, Brett                 
     3) Hemingway, Davonne              4) McKeithen, Jabril              
 -- Wwp North  'A'                                      44.34        DNF   2 
     1) Fye-moore, Miles                2) Markisz, Cj                    
     3) Peterson, Robert                4) Thompson, Malik                
 -- Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                           44.01        DNF   2 
     1) Gansfuss, Christopher           2) Jennis, Austin                 
     3) Scheier, David                  4) Thomas, Samuel                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing HS  'A'                                     3:24.80    3:30.45   2 
     1) Abel, Junior                    2) Haughton, Eashwayne            
     3) Williams, Kamal                 4) Conover, Michael               
  2 Marlboro HS  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:30.78   2 
     1) Hill, Julien                    2) Maree, Cj                      
     3) Pace, Alec                      4) Tarapore, Rae                  
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         3:26.38    3:31.90   2 
     1) Ismen, Jack                     2) Nazaryk, Vail                  
     3) Scheier, David                  4) Thomas, Samuel                 
  4 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:33.85    3:35.63   2 
     1) Artemiou, Joey                  2) Alekseyev, Anton               
     3) Rychov, Roman                   4) Gross, Ryan                    
  5 Wwp North  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:36.26   2 
  6 Hamilton HS West  'A'                             3:37.40    3:37.82   2 
     1) Ashmore, Marvin                 2) Ortiz, Luis                    
     3) Noncent, Deonte                 4) Casiano, Josue                 
  7 Wwp South  'A'                                    3:42.80    3:41.88   1 
     1) Clancey, Niall                  2) Estes, Andrew                  
     3) Lu, Gordon                      4) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro             
  8 Allentown HS  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:44.36   1 
     1) Kilyk, Dean                     2) Milton, Malcom                 
     3) Viafora, Tommy                  4) Vernaci, Jett                  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing HS  'A'                                     1:39.45    1:35.11   3 
     1) Abel, Junior                    2) Agyarkoh, Sebastian            
     3) Cousar, Tyseah                  4) Daniels, Marcus                
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                 1:40.38    1:35.34   2 
     1) Solopenkov, Alex                2) Yu, Shihan                     
     3) Cohen, Jeremy                   4) Inbar, Adam                    
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         1:40.32    1:35.53   2 
     1) Gansfuss, Christopher           2) Ismen, Jack                    
     3) Nazaryk, Vail                   4) Scheier, David                 
  4 Marlboro HS  'A'                                  1:39.50    1:38.45   3 
     1) Amponsah, Kwaku                 2) Fiumefreddo, Anthony           
     3) Hill, Julien                    4) Langner, Jack                  
  5 Allentown HS  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:38.54   3 
     1) Milton, Malcom                  2) Taylor, Nashon                 
     3) Garvey, Tarik                   4) Zahn, Patrick                  
  6 Wwp North  'A'                                    1:39.50    1:39.02   3 
     1) Fye-moore, Miles                2) Peterson, Robert               
     3) Francis, Evan                   4) Thompson, Malik                
  7 Wwp South  'A'                                               1:40.40   1 
     1) Clancey, Niall                  2) Dhulekar, Raoul                
     3)                                 4) Goldstein, Koran               
  8 Hightstown HS  'A'                                1:40.00    1:40.43   2 
     1) Antoine, Ernst                  2) Bomani, Tai                    
     3) Danzy, Denzel                   4) Moore, Chris                   
  9 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           1:39.92    1:40.70   3 
     1) Sefara, Karabo                  2) Fehte, Andrew                  
     3) Lawson, Jaylan                  4) Pietrefessa, Eric              
 10 Dwight - Englewood School  'A'                    1:41.00    1:41.38   2 
     1) Green, Josh                     2) Gross, Justin                  
     3) James, Aleem                    4) Semsel, Ryan                   
 11 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                        1:42.56   1 
     1) Antonye, Zachery                2) Mendoza, Devon                 
     3) Ortiz, Luis                     4) Peters, Cire                   
 12 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:42.63   3 
     1) Dascoli, Zeke                   2) Foltiny, Brett                 
     3) Hemingway, Davonne              4) McKeithen, Jabril              
 13 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:41.60    1:43.23   1 
     1) Artemiou, Joey                  2) Mckeown, Ryan                  
     3) McNeil, Elijah                  4) Amoroso, Nicholas              
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson Catholic HS  'A'                          11:14.00   10:54.51  
     1) Rivera, Johnathon               2) Johnson, Courtney              
     3) Floyd-Bennett, Raevon           4) Caban, Dylan                   
  2 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:55.77   11:12.55  
     1) Cohen, Matt                     2) Rychov, Roman                  
     3) Hastie, Bobby                   4) Buonamassa, Patrick            
  3 Wwp North  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:18.32  
     1) Chan, Vincent                   2) Robinson, Sean                 
     3) Santamaria, Matthew             4)                                
  4 South Brunswick HS  'A'                          11:20.00   11:30.65  
     1) Sandoli, Stephen                2) Rowe, Spencer                  
     3) Ahmed, Farris                   4) Dave, Romeil                   
 -- Princeton HS  'A'                                10:59.00         DQ   Uniform
     1) Donahue, Aidan                  2) Herwig, Will                   
     3) Hare, William                   4) Ackerman, Alex                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Michael              Allentown HS         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-03.00 
         O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  2 Ezema, Kevin                 Hunterdon Ce         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  3 Linder, Matt                 Marlboro HS          5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 McDonald, Brian              South Brunsw         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  5 Wong, Allan                  Lawrence HS          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
  5 Hudak, Christopher           Hunterdon Ce         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
  5 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Dascoli, Zeke                Lawrence HS                          NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper           West Windsor        12-00.00   12-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 12-07.00 
          P        P        O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  2 Fastenau, John               Hunterdon Ce        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          P        P        O        O      XXX   
  3 Weil, Benjamin               Hunterdon Ce        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P      XXO      XXX   
  4 Fritsky, Matt                Allentown HS        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
        XXO      XXX   
  4 Jadoo, Vijesh                Hamilton HS         11-06.00   10-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          O      XXX   
 -- Devine, Jack                 West Windsor         8-06.00         NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- DeDasquale, Kent             West Windsor         8-00.00         NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Cherisier, Benjamin          Hamilton HS                          NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Abiad, Paolo                 West Windsor         9-00.00         NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Sheerin, Jack                West Windsor        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Robert             West Windsor        20-09.00   20-08.00  
      20-08    x             
  2 Agyarkoh, Sebastian          Ewing HS            21-10.00   20-07.00  
      19-06  20-03.25  20-07           
  3 Thuppul, Aathreya            West Windsor        20-02.50   20-06.00  
      20-05.50  19-11  20-06           
  4 Morris, Michael              Allentown HS        19-06.75   20-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-05.50           
  5 Gansfuss, Christopher        Hunterdon Ce        20-07.00   19-10.50  
      FOUL  19-10.50  19-00           
  6 Tel, Theodore                Princeton HS        21-02.00   19-09.00  
      18-02.25  FOUL  19-09           
  7 Kainer, Evan                 South Brunsw        21-03.00   19-06.50  
      19-06.50  18-11.75  19-05           
  8 Abel, Junior                 Ewing HS            19-09.25   19-06.00  
      19-03  17-11  19-06           
  9 Byun, Dan                    Princeton HS        19-10.75   19-03.25  
      17-05.25  19-03.25  19-01.75           
 10 Cohen, Jeremy                Princeton HS        20-03.25   19-01.25  
      19-01.25  18-09.50  FOUL           
 11 Zarzecki, Brandon            Hunterdon Ce        20-07.00   18-06.25  
      FOUL  17-10.50  18-06.25           
 12 Latty, Nigel                 Ewing HS            19-01.00   18-04.75  
      17-09.50  18-04.75  18-03           
 -- Rzempoluch, Kacper           West Windsor        20-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Michael              Allentown HS        41-10.75   42-00.50  
      42-00.50  38-08  40-09           
  2 Choi, Peter                  Princeton HS        44-11.75   41-02.50  
      41-00.50  39-01  41-02.50           
  3 Martin, Travis               North Brunsw        42-01.00   40-08.00  
      39-06.50  40-08  39-03.75           
  4 Varas, Loukas                Hunterdon Ce        39-00.50   40-04.00  
      38-05.25  38-05.50  40-04           
  5 DiManche, Reidgee            Hamilton HS         39-00.75   39-09.50  
      39-09.50  38-06.50  37-11.75           
  6 McDonald, Brian              South Brunsw        41-01.00   39-04.25  
      39-04.25  36-06  39-02.25           
  7 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing HS            40-05.00   38-05.25  
      37-05.50  38-05.25  38-00           
  8 Thuppul, Aathreya            West Windsor        42-04.50   37-08.00  
      36-10  37-08  36-09.50           
  9 Powell, Charles              South Brunsw        39-01.00   37-06.00  
      37-06  37-01  FOUL           
 10 Gupta, Ramit                 West Windsor        38-00.00   33-08.25  
      33-08.25    x             
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botett, Nicolas              South Brunsw        56-04.50   51-11.25  
      51-02  FOUL  51-11.25            
  2 Gibson, Charles              Ewing HS            44-10.00   47-02.50  
      43-03.50  FOUL  47-02.50           
  3 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown HS        51-00.00   46-09.00  
      44-03  FOUL  46-09           
  4 Larkin, Michael              Hunterdon Ce        45-07.50   45-06.50  
      45-06.50  45-02.75  44-10.75           
  5 Rowell, Zachary              North Brunsw        45-06.00   45-04.00  
      39-07  FOUL  45-04           
  6 Quinn, Patrick               Hunterdon Ce        45-09.75   45-00.75  
      45-00.75  42-06.50  40-10           
  7 Mottram, Ricky               Allentown HS        44-10.75   42-04.25  
      39-07.25  42-04.25  FOUL           
  8 Gallway, Sean                Hamilton Eas                   41-01.00  
      39-07  41-01  40-03           
  9 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor        42-00.00   40-11.50  
      40-11.50  39-11  38-01.25           
 10 Donaldson, Dillon            South Brunsw        45-02.00   40-06.25  
      40-06.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Everett, Joshua              Ewing HS            41-09.00   39-05.25  
      37-06  39-05.25  FOUL           
 12 Wallace, Caedan              Robbinsville        38-08.00   39-01.00  
      37-08  38-03.50  39-01           
 13 Zander, Kamil                Lawrence HS         39-01.00   39-00.75  
      35-03  39-00.75  35-04           
 14 Craig, Malik                 Hamilton HS         38-00.50   38-11.25  
      38-03.50  38-11.25  FOUL           
 15 Whitaker-Pinney, Donte       West Windsor        40-02.00   38-11.00  
      FOUL  38-10  38-11           
 16 Schutz, Kyle                 Hamilton Eas        40-02.00   38-02.50  
      38-02.50  37-08.50  FOUL           
 17 Barnes, Burnell              Hamilton HS         41-10.75   37-09.25  
      37-09.25  37-05.25  36-08           
 18 Brodsky, Logan               West Windsor        40-00.00   36-10.75  
      36-10.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Suttile, John                Robbinsville        38-08.00   36-01.25  
      36-01.25  34-09.50  35-09           
 20 Unachukwu, Nnamdi            Marlboro HS         40-00.00   35-09.25  
      35-09.25  34-07  FOUL           
 21 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS         36-00.00   35-05.50  
      33-06.75  35-05.50  34-04.75           
 22 Babar, Zach                  Princeton HS                   34-08.50  
      34-04.50  34-08.50  32-09.50           
 23 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor                   34-03.50  
      33-08.50  34-03.50  30-02.25           
 -- Kaltschmid, Cameron          North Brunsw        35-10.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botett, Nicolas              South Brunsw        72-08.75     154-00  
      136-03  FOUL  154-00           
  2 Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton HS           125-05     142-03  
      120-07  133-00  142-03           
  3 Zander, Kamil                Lawrence HS           140-10     140-00  
      140-00  139-10  129-05           
  4 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS           117-10     127-06  
      119-10  127-06  FOUL           
  5 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor          118-08     124-05  
      124-05  99-05  103-09           
  6 Rowell, Zachary              North Brunsw          118-02     120-02  
      FOUL  113-04  120-02           
  7 Hypolite, Joshua             South Brunsw          124-08     119-07  
      113-06  119-07  101-10           
  8 Larkin, Michael              Hunterdon Ce          124-06     119-06  
      100-04  118-09  119-06           
  9 Harding, Z.                  Hamilton HS           104-02     117-09  
      117-09  117-02  110-09           
 10 Quinn, Patrick               Hunterdon Ce          124-05     117-06  
      99-06  104-01  117-06           
 11 Mottram, Ricky               Allentown HS          105-00     113-03  
      111-00  113-03  112-01           
 12 Gibson, Charles              Ewing HS              101-00     112-06  
      112-06  107-05  FOUL           
 13 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor           94-03     106-03  
      106-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Schutz, Kyle                 Hamilton Eas          105-00     103-01  
      FOUL  103-01  98-05           
 15 Sibilia, Daniel              West Windsor           93-00     100-08  
      95-00  100-08  97-00           
 16 Babar, Zach                  Princeton HS                     100-05  
      100-05  97-08  FOUL           
 17 Sundararaman, Shashank       Robbinsville           97-00      95-06  
      95-06  91-01  FOUL           
 18 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          105-00      95-02  
      92-09  92-02  95-02           
 19 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville           95-11      95-00  
      FOUL  93-01  95-00           
 20 Rupani, Mohammed             West Windsor          105-00      93-06  
      82-04  93-06  FOUL           
 21 Alston, Dante                Ewing HS               76-10      89-02  
      81-01  89-02  FOUL           
 22 Jenison, Sam                 Princeton HS                      76-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  76-00           
 -- Littlefield, Alden           Allentown HS          140-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harnett, Gregory             Hunterdon Ce          184-11     168-00  
      168-00  FOUL  156-09            
  2 Schilder, Jack               West Windsor          165-00     166-04  
      134-08  144-11  166-04           
  3 Derise, Mike                 Marlboro HS           144-06     154-01  
      140-10  154-01  151-09           
  4 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown HS          160-11     153-05  
      144-10  FOUL  153-05           
  5 Sangimino, Michael           South Brunsw          144-08     137-00  
      124-05  137-00  121-04           
  6 Linder, Anthony              Robbinsville          144-03     134-10  
      124-06  134-10  FOUL           
  7 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor          133-00     130-02  
      130-02  128-06  124-06           
  8 Abramorwitz, Mike            Hamilton HS           131-08     125-06  
      125-06  104-10 x            
  9 Molony, Bryce                Lawrence HS           129-03     124-10  
      124-10  112-05  119-04           
 10 Espenhorst, Ben              Hamilton Eas          132-08     124-03  
      115-07  124-03  FOUL           
 11 Jenison, Sam                 Princeton HS                     124-01  
      124-01  118-00  113-03           
 12 Brown, Connor                Hamilton HS           125-08     122-00  
      96-02  101-09  122-00           
 13 Fehte, Andrew                South Brunsw                     121-10  
      96-02  121-10  109-07            
 14 Crocco, Martin               West Windsor          120-00     119-06  
      119-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS          110-01     118-00  
      98-05  118-00  116-00           
 16 Giannattasio, Jacob          Hunterdon Ce          139-01     116-03  
      116-03  115-06  FOUL           
 17 Rowell, Zachary              North Brunsw          126-00     109-08  
      FOUL  99-01  109-08           
 18 Vantassel, Brett             Robbinsville          129-11     107-04  
      FOUL  107-04  FOUL            
 19 Molineros, Matt              Lawrence HS           108-09     107-01  
      102-11  107-01  FOUL           
 20 Ogedegbe, Tomaste            Hudson Catho          103-05     102-11  
      86-03  FOUL  102-11           
 21 Poindexter, Kevin            North Brunsw          109-07     102-00  
      102-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Lyons, John                  Hamilton Eas                      98-09  
      98-09  98-02  FOUL           
 23 Telles, Gabe                 Princeton HS                      95-07  
      90-09  95-07  90-09           
 24 Sheerin, Jack                West Windsor                      95-03  
      87-10  90-07  95-03           
 25 Gibson, Charles              Ewing HS              118-11      93-08  
      89-00  93-08  FOUL           
 26 Rivas, Jack                  Ewing HS               77-09      84-02  
      79-10  60-06  84-02           
 -- Heredia, Anderson            Memorial HS           129-05       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas           4:23.18     790
  2 Owens, John                  West Windsor           4:23.47     788
  3 Meisel, Zac                  Princeton HS           4:47.66     633
  4 Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton Eas           4:59.81     561
  5 Bligh, John                  Ridge HS               5:06.28     524
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor             16.36     693
  2 Meisel, Zac                  Princeton HS             16.92     633
  3 Bligh, John                  Ridge HS                 16.94     631
  4 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas             20.89     282
  5 Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton Eas             21.27     256
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bligh, John                  Ridge HS                 1.73m     569
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton Eas             1.73m     569
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Meisel, Zac                  Princeton HS             1.68m     528
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Owens, John                  West Windsor             1.68m     528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas             1.43m     338
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor             6.47m     691
      6.27m  6.47m  6.20m            
  2 Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton Eas             5.91m     567
      FOUL  5.67m  5.91m            
  3 Meisel, Zac                  Princeton HS             5.85m     554
      5.59m  5.79m  5.85m            
  4 Bligh, John                  Ridge HS                 5.77m     537
      5.77m  5.59m  5.68m            
  5 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas             4.87m     358
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton Eas             9.79m     473
      9.79m  FOUL  9.49m            
  2 Owens, John                  West Windsor             9.73m     469
      9.42m  FOUL  9.73m            
  3 Bligh, John                  Ridge HS                 9.48m     454
      FOUL  8.65m  9.48m            
  4 Meisel, Zac                  Princeton HS             8.52m     397
      8.52m  FOUL  8.10m            
  5 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas             7.70m     349
      7.70m  7.56m  7.58m            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor            2757       3169   10   
  2 Meisel, Zac                  Princeton HS            2650       2745    8   
  3 Bligh, John                  Ridge HS                           2715    6   
  4 Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton Eas                       2426    5   
  5 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas                       2117    4