Olympic Conference Novice Meet

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2014                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  5623  Brown, Hannah               JR  Shawnee                      21:12.97       
    2  5626  Dougherty, Emily            JR  Shawnee                      21:28.86       
    3  5602  Bunnell, Josie              SR  Seneca                       21:34.44       
    4  5627  Fair, Marybeth              SR  Shawnee                      21:50.45       
    5  5630  Mavracic, Laura             FR  Shawnee                      22:07.77       
    6  5611  Peoples, Ashley             SR  Seneca                       22:24.33       
    7  5613  Sprague, Jessica            SO  Seneca                       22:54.02       
    8  5622  Brinster, Blaire            SO  Shawnee                      23:12.86       
    9  5458  Popov, Liz                  SR  Cherokee                     23:15.88       
   10  5633  Romanko, Sabrina            JR  Shawnee                      23:40.61       
   11  5554  Mitchell, Ariel             SR  Lenape                       23:48.70       
   12  5631  Mavracic, Sarah             JR  Shawnee                      23:52.28       
   13  5449  Konrad, Jordan              SO  Cherokee                     23:58.64       
   14  5559  Sharp, Gabby                JR  Lenape                       24:05.15       
   15  5546  Duffield, Dana              SO  Lenape                       24:14.64       
   16  5662  Clifford, McKenzie          SO  Washington Twp.              24:21.07       
   17  5619  Bendixen, Nicole            SO  Shawnee                      24:47.52       
   18  5625  DeSpirito, Tara             SO  Shawnee                      24:52.14       
   19  5604  Cesanek, Jamie              JR  Seneca                       24:53.57       
   20  5556  Restivo, Lizzy              SR  Lenape                       25:05.91       
   21  5466  Sims, Micaela               SO  Cherokee                     25:11.74       
   22  5460  Powell, Catherine           JR  Cherokee                     25:19.09       
   23  5600  Ashley, Paetow              SO  Seneca                       25:22.69       
   24  5601  Blum, Vanessa               SR  Seneca                       25:25.24       
   25  5535  Mupparapu, Archana          SO  Eastern                      25:26.51       
   26  5414  Moy, Kara                   SR  Bishop Eustace               25:37.92       
   27  5667  Kenderdine, Megan           SO  Washington Twp.              25:40.81       
   28  5537  Phelps, Carolyn             SR  Eastern                      25:46.60       
   29  5547  Farraghan, Karrie           SO  Lenape                       25:59.52       
   30  5571  Hesser, Morgan              SR  Paul VI                      26:01.67       
   31  5454  Merrigan, Brenna            SO  Cherokee                     26:07.44       
   32  5603  Carlin, Kaylee              JR  Seneca                       26:24.00       
   33  5540  Tavani, Emmalyn             SO  Eastern                      26:34.75       
   34  5461  Powell, Elizabeth           FR  Cherokee                     26:41.84       
   35  5408  Giunta, Victoria            JR  Bishop Eustace               26:58.23       
   36  5448  Kligerman, Taylor           SO  Cherokee                     27:41.79       
   37  5523  Santana, Emily              FR  Cherry Hill West             27:42.55       
   38  5513  Johnston, Sally             FR  Cherry Hill West             27:50.28       
   39  5578  Olcese, Rebecca             SR  Paul VI                      28:00.02       
   40  5560  Stimson, Hadley             FR  Lenape                       28:02.43       
   41  5585  Williams, Yazmin            SR  Paul VI                      28:04.76       
   42  5653  Omolaja, Elizabeth          FR  Timber Creek                 28:13.00       
   43  5411  Kabakole, Jada              SO  Bishop Eustace               28:18.84       
   44  5555  Perera, Gayani              JR  Lenape                       29:06.32       
   45  5564  Branson, Barbara            SR  Paul VI                      29:25.23       
   46  5543  Chen, Wen-chen              SO  Lenape                       29:34.17       
   47  5557  Ringlund, Jette             SR  Lenape                       29:39.53       
   48  5412  Keeley, Ally Rose           JR  Bishop Eustace               29:48.51       
   49  5644  Dority, Lauryn              FR  Timber Creek                 30:15.29       
   50  5530  Ives, Lea                   FR  Eastern                      30:16.36       
   51  5524  Allen, Rosanna              SR  Eastern                      30:45.36       
   52  5567  DeVecchis, Holleigh         JR  Paul VI                      30:51.79       
   53  5579  Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle       JR  Paul VI                      31:06.34       
   54  5574  Lamberto, Ana               JR  Paul VI                      31:07.77       
   55  5583  Storey, Madison             FR  Paul VI                      31:20.90       
   56  5580  Shannon, Jackie             JR  Paul VI                      32:29.67       
   57  5654  Price, Briana               FR  Timber Creek                 32:51.05       
   58  5642  DelRocini, Megan            FR  Timber Creek                 33:10.62       
   59  5636  Barnard, Kiya               FR  Timber Creek                 34:16.43       
   60  5657  Shipotofsky, Jordyn         SO  Timber Creek                 36:34.24   



Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  5813  Tillinger, Dor              SR  Cherry Hill East             17:53.33       
    2  5752  Falzone, Brendan1           10  Cherokee                     17:57.21       
    3  5763  Marks, Brandon              9   Cherokee                     17:59.05       
    4  5808  Preihs, Noah                SO  Cherry Hill East             18:04.23       
    5  5804  Olin, Brett                 JR  Cherry Hill East             18:15.51       
    6  5861  Caruso, Biagio              JR  Eastern                      18:19.37       
    7  5789  Federline, Ryan             JR  Cherry Hill East             18:21.02       
    8  5750  Falk, Joe                   9   Cherokee                     18:34.06       
    9  5881  Stauss, Tyler               JR  Eastern                      18:36.37       
   10  5753  Gil, Noah                   12  Cherokee                     18:46.49       
   11  5816  Vasu, Vimalesh              JR  Cherry Hill East             18:51.16       
   12  5769  Prajapati, Pritesh          11  Cherokee                     18:52.45       
   13  5806  Onu, Michael                SO  Cherry Hill East             18:53.04       
   14  5796  Helfand, Jeremy             FR  Cherry Hill East             18:57.05       
   15  5858  Biruwal, Resham             SR  Eastern                      18:59.13       
   16  5771  Smith, Matthew              9   Cherokee                     19:05.93       
   17  6017  mignogna, dean              SO  Washington Twp.              19:07.16       
   18  5760  Kurzawa, Tyler              11  Cherokee                     19:11.38       
   19  6009  hackley, dalin              SR  Washington Twp.              19:12.43       
   20  5832  Earnest, Paul               SR  Cherry Hill West             19:15.39       
   21  5803  Murphy, Kevin               SO  Cherry Hill East             19:24.98       
   22  5869  Kumar, Joshua               JR  Eastern                      19:31.02       
   23  5866  Innamorato, Anthony         JR  Eastern                      19:31.03       
   24  5756  Iannotta, Mike              9   Cherokee                     19:32.11       
   25  5785  DeCosmo, Carmen             FR  Cherry Hill East             19:33.66       
   26  5778  Bar, Omri                   SO  Cherry Hill East             19:36.89       
   27  5880  Sokolowski, Anthony         SR  Eastern                      19:37.60       
   28  5955  Kiraly, Shawn               SO  Seneca                       19:37.69       
   29  5784  Cusick, Matt                JR  Cherry Hill East             19:38.44       
   30  5766  Morgan, Matthew             9   Cherokee                     19:38.62       
   31  5817  Warkala, Andrew             SO  Cherry Hill East             19:44.22       
   32  5875  Orloff, Dylan               SO  Eastern                      19:46.79       
   33  5992  Walton, Joshua              JR  Shawnee                      19:48.73       
   34  5949  Dougherty, John             SO  Seneca                       19:50.04       
   35  5824  Cho, Hyo Jun                SR  Cherry Hill West             19:51.62       
   36  5882  Wallis, Derrick             SO  Eastern                      19:56.92       
   37  5886  Byrne, Sean                 SO  Lenape                       19:58.80       
   38  5885  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley     FR  Lenape                       19:59.52       
   39  5701  Hullihan, Dan               SO  Bishop Eustace               20:00.84       
   40  5811  Sell, Zach                  SO  Cherry Hill East             20:08.56       
   41  5863  Cox, Ethan                  SO  Eastern                      20:11.32       
   42  5978  Kinney, Kevin               SR  Shawnee                      20:16.79       
   43  6006  Buck, madison               SO  Washington Twp.              20:17.35       
   44  6019  Smithson, Sean              FR  Washington Twp.              20:17.57       
   45  6007  cooper, daniel              SO  Washington Twp.              20:20.89       
   46  5790  Finias, Sean                JR  Cherry Hill East             20:23.94       
   47  5747  Conn, Jonathan              9   Cherokee                     20:24.43       
   48  5868  Kelbaugh, Richard           JR  Eastern                      20:25.74       
   49  5888  Civitillo, John             FR  Lenape                       20:31.30       
   50  5951  Groves, Ryan                JR  Seneca                       20:33.44       
   51  5985  Rudman, James               SO  Shawnee                      20:35.99       
   52  5754  Gotshall, Derek             11  Cherokee                     20:42.79       
   53  5700  Figueroa, John Michael      FR  Bishop Eustace               20:43.77       
   54  5991  Wagner, Cameron             SO  Shawnee                      20:44.36       
   55  5711  Sakach, Maxwell             FR  Bishop Eustace               20:47.69       
   56  5791  Goldstein, Zach             SR  Cherry Hill East             20:48.38       
   57  5706  LaRosa, Luke                FR  Bishop Eustace               20:49.50       
   58  5743  Algarra, Mike               10  Cherokee                     20:53.77       
   59  5957  McMaster, Andrew            SO  Seneca                       20:56.76       
   60  5894  Hochberg, Jeffrey           SO  Lenape                       20:58.69       
   61  5779  Berman, Sam                 SO  Cherry Hill East             20:59.19       
   62  6013  lambe, colin                SO  Washington Twp.              21:02.76       
   63  6002  Savage, Tyler               FR  Timber Creek                 21:05.98       
   64  5787  Donohue, Brian              FR  Cherry Hill East             21:06.63       
   65  5967  White, Tom                  SO  Seneca                       21:10.21       
   66  5746  Brown, Naledge              9   Cherokee                     21:11.09       
   67  5993  Young, Thomas               SR  Shawnee                      21:12.72       
   68  5838  Holiday, Robert             SO  Cherry Hill West             21:12.86       
   69  5950  Friend, Sebastian           FR  Seneca                       21:14.18       
   70  5960  Moore, Brady                FR  Seneca                       21:16.70       
   71  5964  Ritter, Tim                 SO  Seneca                       21:16.80       
   72  6011  Kolodziej, Jake             FR  Washington Twp.              21:19.34       
   73  5976  Higgins, Brendan            SR  Shawnee                      21:25.10       
   74  5744  Annandsingh, Josh           12  Cherokee                     21:28.36       
   75  5990  Storm, John                 FR  Shawnee                      21:32.55       
   76  5956  LaPointe, John              SO  Seneca                       21:37.90       
   77  5995  Eller, Brody                FR  Timber Creek                 21:42.63       
   78  6004  Williams, Naszear           FR  Timber Creek                 21:43.56       
   79  5762  Mahoney, Patrick            10  Cherokee                     21:44.04       
   80  5783  Cox, Jason                  FR  Cherry Hill East             21:50.32       
   81  5710  Nguyen, John                SO  Bishop Eustace               21:56.65       
   82  6000  Murphy, Dan                 FR  Timber Creek                 21:59.47       
   83  5962  Olson, Blake                FR  Seneca                       21:59.48       
   84  5821  Andrzejews, Luke            FR  Cherry Hill West             22:01.63       
   85  5712  Thelan, Zach                FR  Bishop Eustace               22:06.63       
   86  5982  Rhoades, Kyle               FR  Shawnee                      22:07.66       
   87  5777  Agosto-Ginsberg, David      FR  Cherry Hill East             22:14.44       
   88  6005  Zitterman, Jake             FR  Timber Creek                 22:17.84       
   89  5890  Dodimead, Benjamin          SR  Lenape                       22:19.16       
   90  5853  Yoder, Thomas               FR  Cherry Hill West             22:24.00       
   91  5902  Panus, Daniel               FR  Lenape                       22:25.48       
   92  5947  Chung, Josh                 SR  Seneca                       22:37.59       
   93  6014  macrini, neil               SR  Washington Twp.              22:38.39       
   94  5883  Zeigler, Cameron            FR  Eastern                      22:40.98       
   95  5963  Pawling, Mike               FR  Seneca                       22:45.02       
   96  5953  Haresigm, Pedram            JR  Seneca                       22:45.68       
   97  5850  Villalobos, Nelson          SR  Cherry Hill West             22:49.34       
   98  5840  Howe, Jason                 SO  Cherry Hill West             22:49.42       
   99  6016  Marrero, Zach               FR  Washington Twp.              22:53.20       
  100  5968  Wigley, Matt                FR  Seneca                       22:58.54       
  101  5900  Leiby, Parker               FR  Lenape                       23:00.46       
  102  5851  Webster, Christian          SR  Cherry Hill West             23:00.85       
  103  5865  DiGiovanni, Michael         FR  Eastern                      23:01.64       
  104  5879  Snuffin, Michael            JR  Eastern                      23:02.71       
  105  5820  Aly, Mohamed                SO  Cherry Hill West             23:14.49       
  106  5702  Hullihan, Sean              JR  Bishop Eustace               23:14.49       
  107  5765  Monteleone, Chris           10  Cherokee                     23:23.93       
  108  5699  Faiola, Nicholas            SO  Bishop Eustace               23:31.89       
  109  5839  Howe, Andrew                SO  Cherry Hill West             23:35.94       
  110  5979  LaRosa, Matt                FR  Shawnee                      23:47.85       
  111  5856  Baker, Kyle                 JR  Eastern                      23:59.43       
  112  5989  Stone, Alex                 FR  Shawnee                      24:01.06       
  113  5844  McGovern, Matthew           SO  Cherry Hill West             24:13.77       
  114  5842  Hutchinson, Mark            SR  Cherry Hill West             24:16.12       
  115  5776  Abate, Andrew               FR  Cherry Hill East             24:21.52       
  116  5836  Hoffman, Dillon             SO  Cherry Hill West             24:36.21       
  117  5797  Hoffman, Drew               FR  Cherry Hill East             24:43.16       
  118  5971  Cleaver, John               FR  Shawnee                      25:00.24       
  119  5870  Luongo, Matthew             SR  Eastern                      25:03.25       
  120  5825  Cornaglia, Austin           FR  Cherry Hill West             25:13.44       
  121  5972  Dean, Austin                FR  Shawnee                      25:36.31       
  122  5987  Southwick, Preston          FR  Shawnee                      25:36.31       
  123  5988  Stern, Austin               FR  Shawnee                      25:36.41       
  124  5980  Lipinsky, Danny             FR  Shawnee                      26:01.92       
  125  5845  Miller, Christian           SR  Cherry Hill West             26:37.83       
  126  5823  Boland, John                FR  Cherry Hill West             26:40.46       
  127  5867  Inver, Jordan               JR  Eastern                      26:43.17       
  128  6008  Gray, Ricky                 FR  Washington Twp.              26:46.49       
  129  5903  Rehmann, Mike               SO  Lenape                       26:52.65       
  130  5800  Liu, Bridge                 FR  Cherry Hill East             26:54.81       
  131  5970  Bogle, Zachary              FR  Shawnee                      27:00.01       
  132  5959  Miller, Mike                JR  Seneca                       27:02.42       
  133  5843  Lam, Andy                   FR  Cherry Hill West             28:42.72       
  134  6010  kelly, jaylen               JR  Washington Twp.              28:50.88       
  135  5837  Hoffman, Ryan               SO  Cherry Hill West             31:23.00       
  136  5874  Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel         SO  Eastern                      36:27.00       
  137  5835  Hoeschele, Michael          SR  Cherry Hill West             38:03.00
Advertisements