Middle Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2021                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2095  Abbott, Jessica              8  Unattached                    7:55.68       
    2   794  Huber, Macy                  8  Collingswood MS               8:57.03       
    3   702  Suarez, Isabella            13  Camden Track Club             9:11.09       
    4  1800  Volpe, Lucia                 7  Regina Luminis Academy        9:17.71       
    5  1511  Kelsey, Madison              7  Marlton MS                    9:25.12       
    6  2116  Salamone, Kara               7  Washington Twp MS             9:31.78       
    7  1926  Ducker, Mya                  8  Southern Regional MS          9:33.64       
    8  2110  Almanzar, Alyssa             6  Washington Twp MS             9:43.34       
    9  1921  Capecci, Kayla               7  Southern Regional MS          9:44.56       
   10  1957  King, Caroline               7  St. Margaret’s Regional     9:48.40       
   11   701  Miller, Trinity              6  Camden Track Club             9:58.41       
   12   859  Mashburn, Olivia             8  Delsea Regional HS           10:02.66       
   13  1796  Scoville, Aniela             7  Regina Luminis Academy       10:09.34       
   14  1797  Scoville, Gianna             8  Regina Luminis Academy       10:09.90       
   15  1985  Valvardi, Keira              6  St. Rose of Lima             10:11.33       
   16   700  Downs, Kennedy               7  Camden Track Club            10:13.93       
   17   699  Bond, Saniyah                7  Camden Track Club            10:14.28       
   18  2114  O'Neill, Keira               6  Washington Twp MS            10:15.37       
   19  2121  Trampe', Johanna             6  Washington Twp MS            10:15.97       
   20   797  Sandoval, Mercedes           7  Collingswood MS              10:16.88       
   21   969  Yucis, Ana                   6  Guardian Angels Regional     10:23.28       
   22  1700  Tacka, Isabelle              8  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:24.83       
   23   792  Cranston, Abigail            7  Collingswood MS              10:25.94       
   24  2123  Waddington, Samantha         4  Washington Twp MS            10:26.72       
   25  1938  Murray, Carly                7  Southern Regional MS         10:27.10       
   26   863  Moran, Sohia                 8  Delsea Regional HS           10:27.48       
   27  1696  Ceccanecchio, Natalie        8  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:36.11       
   28  2120  Trail, Giovina               5  Washington Twp MS            10:37.05       
   29  1698  McHutchison, MaKayla         6  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:39.51       
   30   862  Moran, Isabella              8  Delsea Regional HS           10:41.96       
   31  1512  Mantuano, Giovanna           8  Marlton MS                   10:43.18       
   32  1953  Zitzner, Adrianna            8  Southern Regional MS         10:46.22       
   33  1952  Zatorski, Juliet             8  Southern Regional MS         10:47.35       
   34   854  Brown, Lily                  7  Delsea Regional HS           10:47.95       
   35  1795  Re, Maggie                   7  Regina Luminis Academy       10:48.21       
   36  1923  Cooney, Lyla                 7  Southern Regional MS         10:49.35       
   37  1697  McCullough, Riley            6  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:49.69       
   38   861  McCaffery, Suzie             7  Delsea Regional HS           10:57.08       
   39  1924  Cottone, Kai                 7  Southern Regional MS         11:01.26       
   40  1928  Fulkerson, Layla             8  Southern Regional MS         11:01.60       
   41  1946  Purul, Gillian               8  Southern Regional MS         11:02.70       
   42  1986  Drummand, Amanda             5  St. Teresa of Calcutta       11:02.80       
   43  1798  Sheguit, Glory               8  Regina Luminis Academy       11:03.33       
   44  1939  Naylor, Ella                 7  Southern Regional MS         11:05.28       
   45   791  Caballero, Elena             8  Collingswood MS              11:05.60       
   46  1943  Paluszak, Riley              8  Southern Regional MS         11:07.26       
   47  2117  Sciotto, Carli               8  Washington Twp MS            11:12.19       
   48  1965  Deiwert, Brynn               4  St. Peter's MS               11:14.39       
   49  2113  Olivo, RJ                    7  Washington Twp MS            11:14.94       
   50  1803  Pascale, Hailey              8  Resurrection Catholic Sch    11:15.91       
   51  1954  Doody, Embry                 7  St. Margaret’s Regional    11:18.14       
   52  2112  Moczydlowski, Jordan         6  Washington Twp MS            11:18.72       
   53   769  Renouf, Emily                9  Cinnaminson HS               11:25.96       
   54  1933  Jarillo Islas, Camila        8  Southern Regional MS         11:26.05       
   55  1699  Sheppard, Riley              5  Our Lady of Hope MS          11:33.07       
   56  1508  Edwards, Amber               8  Marlton MS                   11:33.99       
   57  2111  Chelnik, Gabrielle           8  Washington Twp MS            11:50.71       
   58   860  Matthews, Tatiana            7  Delsea Regional HS           11:52.31       
   59   865  Schewster, Nadia             8  Delsea Regional HS           11:53.53       
   60  1975  Callinan, Erin               6  St. Rose of Lima             11:55.81       
   61  2122  Waddington, Courtney         6  Washington Twp MS            12:02.50       
   62  1959  Monaghan, Sophia             5  St. Margaret’s Regional    12:11.08       
   63  1961  Shaw, Madison                4  St. Margaret’s Regional    12:13.66       
   64  1983  Orlando, Alexia              5  St. Rose of Lima             12:27.13       
   65  1978  Gush, Evalyn                 4  St. Rose of Lima             12:29.44       
   66   904  Almonte, Alison              6  Elizabeth HS                 12:31.70       
   67  1793  Burdett, Gianna              7  Regina Luminis Academy       12:37.97       
   68  2124  Walsh, Madelyn               5  Washington Twp MS            12:39.39       
   69  1919  Beirne, Reese                7  Southern Regional MS         12:39.76       
   70  1944  Philippi, Ashlyn             8  Southern Regional MS         12:40.55       
   71  1927  Fowler, Mackenzie            8  Southern Regional MS         12:44.45       
   72  2125  Williams, Alexandra          7  Washington Twp MS            12:47.80       
   73  1804  Troung, Isabel               8  Resurrection Catholic Sch    12:50.82       
   74  1979  Healey, Gabrielle            8  St. Rose of Lima             12:51.78       
   75  1988  Hyde, Juliana                6  St. Teresa Regional Schoo    12:53.88       
   76  1981  Manzoni, Gabriella           5  St. Rose of Lima             12:59.58       
   77  1973  Bieg, Tess                   6  St. Rose of Lima             13:02.76       
   78  1990  Simpson, Sophia              8  St. Teresa Regional Schoo    13:14.17       
   79   968  Grelli, Emilia               5  Guardian Angels Regional     13:15.61       
   80  1962  Timmerman, Evelyn            4  St. Margaret’s Regional    13:33.76       
   81  1958  Mastroianni, Julia           5  St. Margaret’s Regional    13:37.99       
   82  1977  Galasso, Hayden              7  St. Rose of Lima             13:40.95       
   83  1980  Healey, Katie                6  St. Rose of Lima             13:41.23       
   84  1984  Tracy, Hollis                7  St. Rose of Lima             13:44.55       
   85  1987  Woods, Kayla                 5  St. Teresa of Calcutta       13:46.32       
   86  1514  Salahuddin, Hafsa            7  Marlton MS                   13:57.35       
   87  1956  Kappatos, Stella             5  St. Margaret’s Regional    13:57.44       
   88  1976  Campanell, Annabelle         6  St. Rose of Lima             14:10.45       
   89  1982  Nelson, Brielle              5  St. Rose of Lima             14:13.94       
   90   919  Juncal, Allyson              6  Elizabeth HS                 14:18.58       
   91  1507  Campbell, Milan              6  Marlton MS                   14:20.29       
   92  1506  Campbell, Imani              6  Marlton MS                   14:20.92       
   93   793  Hadjitheocharous, Rafaella   7  Collingswood MS              14:21.41       
   94  1966  Martinez, Angelina           4  St. Peter's MS               14:22.32       
   95   866  Seiler, Caitlyn              8  Delsea Regional HS           14:29.37       
   96  1918  Barone, Sabrina              7  Southern Regional MS         14:57.70       
   97  1509  Hazlett, Lilly               5  Marlton MS                   15:02.35       
   98  1960  Philbin, Kara                5  St. Margaret’s Regional    15:03.63       
   99  1916  Ashwood, Daisy               8  Southern Regional MS         15:10.74       
  100  1964  Deiwert, Bianca              4  St. Peter's MS               15:19.11       
  101   918  Grullon, Yudyana             8  Elizabeth HS                 15:25.23       
  102  1801  Ciccotelli, Alexa            7  Resurrection Catholic Sch    15:27.15       
  103  2118  Theodore, Alexandria         5  Washington Twp MS            15:42.07       
  104  1970  Perez, Brizeiry              4  St. Peter's MS               15:51.37       
  105  1974  Callinan, Catherine          4  St. Rose of Lima             18:01.87       
  106  1967  Martinez, Cecilia            4  St. Peter's MS               19:18.00       
  107  1971  Perez, Gabriela              4  St. Peter's MS               19:30.33       
  108  1969  Perez, Alejandra             4  St. Peter's MS               19:46.25