Middle Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2021                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2532  Littlehales, Matthew         8  Delsea Regional HS            7:51.80       
    2  2931  Really, Benjamin             7  Marlton MS                    8:10.48       
    3  2927  Ekatomatis, yanni            8  Marlton MS                    8:23.57       
    4  3756  Monaghan, Christopher        7  Washington Twp MS             8:29.33       
    5  3760  Snyder-Shellito, Duke        7  Washington Twp MS             8:32.55       
    6  3502  Baker, Jared                 7  Southern Regional MS          8:34.59       
    7  3515  Delaney, Jack                8  Southern Regional MS          8:38.68       
    8  3729  Macom, Bradyen               6  Unattached                    8:41.41       
    9  3570  Gush, Douglas                8  St. Rose of Lima              8:44.60       
   10  3562  Bieg, Seamus                 8  St. Rose of Lima              8:47.76       
   11  2923  Chalmers, Jonathan           8  Marlton MS                    8:47.94       
   12  3728  Jarvis, Josiah               7  Unattached                    8:53.13       
   13  3170  Cooley, Chase                7  Our Lady of Hope MS           8:54.79       
   14  3755  Moczydlowski, Joe            7  Washington Twp MS             8:54.83       
   15  2437  Long, Max                    7  Collingswood MS               9:01.10       
   16  3758  Ross, Noah                   8  Washington Twp MS             9:06.55       
   17  3545  Wyrsch, Aaron                7  Southern Regional MS          9:07.16       
   18  3557  Whinna, Hunter               7  St. Margaret’s Regional     9:09.57       
   19  2920  Bromley, Logan               8  Marlton MS                    9:13.03       
   20  3169  Briggs, Caden                7  Our Lady of Hope MS           9:14.79       
   21  3762  Szilier, Trevor              6  Washington Twp MS             9:15.06       
   22  3518  Gabriel, Landon              7  Southern Regional MS          9:15.58       
   23  2605  Quaglia, Giuseppe            8  Elizabeth HS                  9:21.18       
   24  3525  Iorio, Lucas                 7  Southern Regional MS          9:21.77       
   25  3517  Farrell, Braydan             7  Southern Regional MS          9:23.21       
   26  3751  Kahley, Logan                8  Washington Twp MS             9:24.90       
   27  3544  Walther, Travis              7  Southern Regional MS          9:29.90       
   28  2922  Capodicasa, Alex             6  Marlton MS                    9:36.05       
   29  3530  McLennan, Jack               7  Southern Regional MS          9:36.48       
   30  3564  Callinan, Owen               8  St. Rose of Lima              9:37.23       
   31  2433  Cranston, Holden             7  Collingswood MS               9:37.63       
   32  2604  Perry, Micah                 8  Elizabeth HS                  9:38.34       
   33  2597  Moore, Ikechukwu             8  Elizabeth HS                  9:40.44       
   34  3554  Monaghan, Logan              7  St. Margaret’s Regional     9:40.98       
   35  3536  Shirley, Christopher         8  Southern Regional MS          9:42.61       
   36  3583  Ciullo, Hayden               8  St. Teresa Regional Schoo     9:45.33       
   37  3335  Taylor, Christian            8  Resurrection Catholic Sch     9:45.66       
   38  3731  Taylor, Ethan                7  Unattached                    9:46.10       
   39  3753  McBride, Noah                8  Washington Twp MS             9:47.56       
   40  3763  Walsh, Cooper                7  Washington Twp MS             9:47.71       
   41  2529  Kronberger, Anthony          7  Delsea Regional HS            9:48.39       
   42  3173  Parsons, Christopher         8  Our Lady of Hope MS           9:49.34       
   43  3567  Donnelly, Sean               7  St. Rose of Lima              9:51.55       
   44  3578  Watson, Noah                 5  St. Rose of Lima              9:52.76       
   45  2935  Sooy, Sean                   7  Marlton MS                    9:52.78       
   46  3581  Huber, Kevin                 6  St. Teresa of Calcutta        9:54.33       
   47  3172  Miller, Adam                 7  Our Lady of Hope MS           9:54.81       
   48  2527  Hoffman, Josh                7  Delsea Regional HS            9:55.67       
   49  3761  Snyder-Shellito, Hank        4  Washington Twp MS             9:58.90       
   50  3546  Bernardini, Braden           5  St. Margaret’s Regional     9:59.19       
   51  2537  Shangle, Ian                 7  Delsea Regional HS           10:00.86       
   52  3537  Sprague, Brian               7  Southern Regional MS         10:01.30       
   53  3519  Garcia, Xzavier              8  Southern Regional MS         10:08.96       
   54  3549  Doody, Colby                 4  St. Margaret’s Regional    10:09.72       
   55  3754  McCabe, Jake                 7  Washington Twp MS            10:10.92       
   56  2438  Robbins, Clayton             7  Collingswood MS              10:11.46       
   57  2933  Salahuddin, Hamza            5  Marlton MS                   10:19.09       
   58  2684  Bell, Brandon                7  Guardian Angels Regional     10:21.27       
   59  2921  Burdette, Drew               6  Marlton MS                   10:21.98       
   60  3503  Ball, Thomas                 7  Southern Regional MS         10:22.30       
   61  2432  Auerbach, Nathaniel          8  Collingswood MS              10:22.68       
   62  2925  Dinan, Robert                8  Marlton MS                   10:24.49       
   63  3566  Clark, Lucas                 4  St. Rose of Lima             10:26.88       
   64  2930  Miller, Johnny               8  Marlton MS                   10:29.74       
   65  3574  Holmes, Kellen               5  St. Rose of Lima             10:33.05       
   66  3332  miller, john                 8  Resurrection Catholic Sch    10:33.09       
   67  3176  Schreiber, Noah              6  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:35.80       
   68  3579  Wesner, Liam                 7  St. Rose of Lima             10:38.02       
   69  3748  Ambrose, Chase               4  Washington Twp MS            10:39.79       
   70  3520  Giouzelis, Tyler             8  Southern Regional MS         10:42.12       
   71  3523  Haspel, Oscar                7  Southern Regional MS         10:45.52       
   72  3563  Bruce, Eric                  5  St. Rose of Lima             10:49.66       
   73  3572  Haas, Chase                  8  St. Rose of Lima             10:50.37       
   74  3548  Bileci, Roman                5  St. Margaret’s Regional    10:52.67       
   75  3177  Waysome, John                6  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:57.91       
   76  2926  Ekatomatis, Toli             6  Marlton MS                   10:59.15       
   77  3512  Connolly, Brody              7  Southern Regional MS         10:59.62       
   78  2688  Ridinger, Shane              5  Guardian Angels Regional     11:00.11       
   79  2932  Rich, Jacob                  6  Marlton MS                   11:01.61       
   80  3171  Franquet, Rawlings           6  Our Lady of Hope MS          11:03.55       
   81  3576  Rotaeche, Alex               8  St. Rose of Lima             11:05.59       
   82  3571  Gush, Wesley                 5  St. Rose of Lima             11:06.67       
   83  3749  Blackman, Rhys               7  Washington Twp MS            11:06.97       
   84  2435  Garvey, Owen                 6  Collingswood MS              11:11.65       
   85  3759  Smith, Eamon                 7  Washington Twp MS            11:14.51       
   86  3531  McMahon, Finn                7  Southern Regional MS         11:29.47       
   87  3752  McBride, Aiden               6  Washington Twp MS            11:33.32       
   88  3538  Staub, Leo                   8  Southern Regional MS         11:36.55       
   89  3764  Williams, Ryan               5  Washington Twp MS            11:44.17       
   90  2685  Bell, Chase                  4  Guardian Angels Regional     11:47.18       
   91  3580  Drummand, Nathan             5  St. Teresa of Calcutta       11:50.37       
   92  2929  Liguori, Tristen             7  Marlton MS                   11:53.80       
   93  3331  Corrielus, Jacob             8  Resurrection Catholic Sch    11:55.30       
   94  3333  Petti, nicholas              7  Resurrection Catholic Sch    11:56.13       
   95  3750  Chelnik, Will                3  Washington Twp MS            12:00.10       
   96  3174  Parsons, Joey                6  Our Lady of Hope MS          12:06.47       
   97  3569  Flemming, Liam               5  St. Rose of Lima             12:18.05       
   98  2536  Scowcraft, Adam              7  Delsea Regional HS           12:27.46       
   99  3550  King, Matthew                5  St. Margaret’s Regional    12:28.56       
  100  3547  Bernardini, Chase            5  St. Margaret’s Regional    12:29.20       
  101  3732  Taylor, Noah                 4  Unattached                   12:41.82       
  102  2686  Kurichi, Joshua              4  Guardian Angels Regional     12:58.19       
  103  3556  Sutcliffe, Dominick          5  St. Margaret’s Regional    13:41.71       
  104  3575  Janeczko, Jonathan           7  St. Rose of Lima             13:41.80       
  105  3330  Achey, Evan                  7  Resurrection Catholic Sch    14:14.40       
  106  2436  Hiltner, Chase               7  Collingswood MS              14:20.13       
  107  2599  Olm, James                   6  Elizabeth HS                 14:29.01       
  108  3552  marone, victor               6  St. Margaret’s Regional    14:35.25       
  109  3553  Mathews, Jacob               3  St. Margaret’s Regional    14:35.50       
  110  3551  marone, anthony              4  St. Margaret’s Regional    14:37.41       
  111  3175  Perrone, Leonardo            6  Our Lady of Hope MS          14:39.23       
  112  2936  Veara, Jonathan              4  Marlton MS                   14:41.01       
  113  2687  Kurichi, Lucas               3  Guardian Angels Regional     14:56.58       
  114  3565  Casiano, Alex                5  St. Rose of Lima             15:09.67       
  115  3561  Martinez, Jacob              4  St. Peter's MS               17:34.45       
  116  2539  Squires, Matthew             7  Delsea Regional HS           18:03.49