Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2021                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2345  Ditmars, Patrick            11  Cherokee HS                  10:06.09       
    2  3483  Ramales, Fabian             11  Southern Regional HS         10:13.83       
    3  2908  Loffredo, Nicholas          11  Manchester Township HS       10:14.57       
    4  2690  Bolling, Jack               11  Haddon Heights HS            10:17.88       
    5  2979  Enis, Jaden                 11  Monroe Twp. HS               10:21.77       
    6  2704  Patterson, Colin            11  Haddon Heights HS            10:23.94       
    7  3403  Miller, Matt                11  Salesianum School            10:26.08       
    8  3456  Bowker, Andrew              11  Southern Regional HS         10:29.61       
    9  2836  Scully, Eric                11  Hun School of Princeton      10:29.83       
   10  2811  Seegobin, Chris             11  Howell HS                    10:30.20       
   11  2566  Vadul, Akshay               11  Edison HS                    10:32.09       
   12  3847  Cortese, Daniel             11  Westfield HS                 10:32.77       
   13  3613  Levine, Jackson             11  Summit HS                    10:33.10       
   14  3200  Heckman, Andrew             11  Phillipsburg HS              10:33.77       
   15  3597  Cho, John                   11  Summit HS                    10:35.34       
   16  3137  Scarangelli, Nick           11  Ocean City HS                10:36.35       
   17  2585  Taylor, Ryan                11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            10:37.97       
   18  3919  Krol, Nicholas              11  Williamstown HS              10:42.19       
   19  2872  Hermack, Colin              11  Lenape Regional HS           10:43.11       
   20  3189  Oquendo, Joel               11  Pennsauken HS                10:43.98       
   21  2621  Donovan, Simon              11  Germantown Friends School    10:46.52       
   22  3030  Shand, Colin                11  Moorestown HS                10:50.52       
   23  3055  Singer, Hayden              11  New Providence HS            10:51.45       
   24  2244  Haggerty, Sean              11  Barnegat Township HS         10:51.67       
   25  2896  Post, Elliot                11  Mainland Regional HS         10:52.04       
   26  2232  Gaspari, Joseph             11  Audubon HS                   10:52.07       
   27  3915  Cristinziani, Walker        11  Williamstown HS              10:52.49       
   28  3619  Muzyka, Marek               11  Summit HS                    10:53.65       
   29  3589  Ard, Sam                    11  Summit HS                    10:53.97       
   30  3065  Messenger, Gavyn            11  Northern Burlington Reg.     10:54.19       
   31  3014  Inglis, William             11  Moorestown HS                10:56.23       
   32  2562  Osiemo, Victor              11  Edison HS                    10:57.47       
   33  3882  McCormack, Jack             11  Westfield HS                 10:57.69       
   34  2215  Hoernlein, Dylan            11  Allentown HS                 10:58.25       
   35  3895  Scalia, Jonathan            11  Westfield HS                 10:58.47       
   36  3136  Sardy, Chris                11  Ocean City HS                11:00.17       
   37  3672  Scarpa, Sean                11  The Lawrenceville School     11:01.61       
   38  3897  Singer, Andrew              11  Westfield HS                 11:02.27       
   39  3913  Brad, Aiden                 11  Williamstown HS              11:07.05       
   40  3881  McAndrew, Michael           11  Westfield HS                 11:08.55       
   41  3848  Craig, Owen                 11  Westfield HS                 11:08.83       
   42  2905  Freeman, William            11  Manchester Township HS       11:10.13       
   43  2354  Jacob, Conor                11  Cherokee HS                  11:12.16       
   44  2224  Hernandez, Adonis           11  Atlantic City HS             11:12.29       
   45  3814  Deshpande, Neil             11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:12.88       
   46  3727  Wilson, Teddy               11  Toms River North HS          11:13.26       
   47  3491  Schiattarella, Christian    11  Southern Regional HS         11:16.62       
   48  3185  Farhat, Nouman              11  Pennsauken HS                11:17.02       
   49  2421  Bovone, Anton               11  Collingswood HS              11:17.91       
   50  3154  Keefe, David                11  Old Bridge HS                11:18.88       
   51  2356  Kumar, Nimai                10  Cherokee HS                  11:20.40       
   52  3587  Allen, Trevor               11  Summit HS                    11:20.78       
   53  3413  Small, Colin                11  Salesianum School            11:20.91       
   54  2944  Guensch, Aaron              11  Middletown North HS          11:21.28       
   55  2696  Hastings, Jonathon          11  Haddon Heights HS            11:21.58       
   56  2714  Wells, Ryan                 11  Haddon Heights HS            11:22.19       
   57  3841  Ainge, Alexander            11  Westfield HS                 11:22.51       
   58  2831  McDonald, James             11  Hun School of Princeton      11:23.69       
   59  2631  Kirk, Shuford               11  Germantown Friends School    11:24.67       
   60  3165  Spiegel, Ethan              11  Old Bridge HS                11:26.36       
   61  3743  McDonald, Tellus            11  Washington Twp HS            11:26.80       
   62  2348  Hackney, Benjamin           11  Cherokee HS                  11:27.08       
   63  3383  Fahnoe, Patrick             11  Salesianum School            11:27.26       
   64  2803  Morisi, Dante               11  Howell HS                    11:27.87       
   65  2535  Ortiz, Ismael               12  Delsea Regional HS           11:28.55       
   66  3347  Henderson, Kenny            11  Robbinsville HS              11:29.96       
   67  3676  Tsenter, Yan                11  The Lawrenceville School     11:30.17       
   68  2956  Rothermund, Jack            11  Middletown North HS          11:30.87       
   69  3836  Sheriff, Salar              11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:31.01       
   70  3378  Bradley, Matthew            11  Salesianum School            11:35.45       
   71  2912  Cloke, Chad                 11  Maple Shade HS               11:35.88       
   72  2408  Agatone, Cavan              11  Clearview Reg. HS            11:37.48       
   73  2869  Dove, Andrew                11  Lenape Regional HS           11:38.40       
   74  2907  Loffredo, Michael           11  Manchester Township HS       11:39.05       
   75  3299  Selby, Dylan                11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:39.22       
   76  3115  Abbott, Colin               11  Ocean City HS                11:41.34       
   77  3340  Addeo, Noah                 11  Robbinsville HS              11:41.44       
   78  2498  Torelli, Michael            11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     11:42.17       
   79  3412  Schulke, Garrett            11  Salesianum School            11:42.50       
   80  2528  Kelton, Michael             11  Delsea Regional HS           11:43.08       
   81  3082  Ellwood, Christian          12  Notre Dame HS                11:43.30       
   82  2779  Flamer, John                11  Holy Spirit HS               11:44.04       
   83  3002  Mercantini, Andrew          11  Moorestown Friends School    11:44.99       
   84  2501  Delcollo, Colton            11  Cumberland Regional HS       11:46.10       
   85  3668  Park, Andrew                11  The Lawrenceville School     11:46.84       
   86  3361  Reyes, Henrik               11  Robbinsville HS              11:46.98       
   87  3017  Labroli, Luke               11  Moorestown HS                11:47.95       
   88  3797  Pastor, Lucas               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:48.85       
   89  2336  Bromley, Thomas             11  Cherokee HS                  11:48.99       
   90  3376  Binkley, Jacob              11  Salesianum School            11:49.41       
   91  3252  Woodall, Declan             11  Phoenixville Area            11:49.92       
   92  2984  Kelmanskiy, Gabriel         11  Monroe Twp. HS               11:50.75       
   93  2952  Pagano, Ryan                11  Middletown North HS          11:50.81       
   94  2906  Hyslop, Logan               11  Manchester Township HS       11:51.09       
   95  3354  Mann, JaiVeer               11  Robbinsville HS              11:51.36       
   96  2467  Manick, Navaneethan         11  Conestoga                    11:53.27       
   97  2462  Liu, Justin                 11  Conestoga                    11:53.90       
   98  3370  Tran, Hieu                  11  Robbinsville HS              11:53.95       
   99  3846  Buonopane, Lucas            11  Westfield HS                 11:54.46       
  100  2864  Brennan, Sean               11  Lenape Regional HS           11:54.95       
  101  3813  Chi, Steven                 11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:55.08       
  102  3783  Siguenza, Langston          11  West Orange HS               11:55.50       
  103  3076  DeSilva, Senan              11  Notre Dame HS                11:55.70       
  104  3493  Siwicki, Raine              11  Southern Regional HS         11:56.45       
  105  2491  Yao, Vincent                11  Conestoga                    11:56.91       
  106  3274  Patel, Shailen              11  Piscataway Twp HS            11:57.12       
  107  3059  Zimmermann, Matthew         11  New Providence HS            11:57.46       
  108  2770  Pierce, Jamison             11  Hightstown HS                11:58.62       
  109  2826  Gregoire, Vincent           11  Hun School of Princeton      11:59.92       
  110  3018  Laufer, Michael             12  Moorestown HS                12:00.26       
  111  3194  Tucker, Bryce               11  Pennsauken HS                12:01.14       
  112  3698  Lorentzen, Ryan             11  Toms River East HS           12:01.16       
  113  2789  Genovese, James             11  Howell HS                    12:01.62       
  114  3028  Schaffer, Evan              11  Moorestown HS                12:01.67       
  115  3737  keane, colin                11  Washington Twp HS            12:01.78       
  116  3419  Ward, Seamus                11  Salesianum School            12:02.62       
  117  3426  Gutierrez, Diego            11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:02.78       
  118  3811  Boev, Chris                 11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:04.03       
  119  3845  Bridge, Jacob               11  Westfield HS                 12:04.17       
  120  2312  Pisasale, Anthony           11  Camden Catholic HS           12:05.11       
  121  2825  Gregoire, Simon             11  Hun School of Princeton      12:06.12       
  122  3074  Connolly, Jack              11  Notre Dame HS                12:06.59       
  123  3596  Chiu, Jalen                 11  Summit HS                    12:06.75       
  124  2484  Waldron-Brown, Carter       11  Conestoga                    12:07.54       
  125  3607  Gonzalez, Joaquin           11  Summit HS                    12:07.61       
  126  3588  Anderson, Justin            11  Summit HS                    12:08.70       
  127  3232  Natale, Evan                11  Phoenixville Area            12:08.82       
  128  2199  Robinson, Keith             11  Abington Friends             12:09.54       
  129  3003  Montenegro, Collin          11  Moorestown Friends School    12:10.44       
  130  2773  Sanchez, Nicholas            9  Hightstown HS                12:11.76       
  131  3842  Araya, Quetzal              11  Westfield HS                 12:13.74       
  132  3667  Ojo, Elijah                 11  The Lawrenceville School     12:13.84       
  133  3011  Fidiam, Chase               11  Moorestown HS                12:16.10       
  134  2950  O'Brien, Reece              11  Middletown North HS          12:17.31       
  135  2873  Kinkade, Kevin              11  Lenape Regional HS           12:17.81       
  136  3156  Kurywczak, Christian        11  Old Bridge HS                12:17.89       
  137  3027  Procopio, Logan             11  Moorestown HS                12:19.85       
  138  3306  Collins, Crosby             11  Ranney School                12:21.15       
  139  3083  Geherty, Sean               11  Notre Dame HS                12:21.54       
  140  3623  Reinhardt-Hepler, Griffin   11  Summit HS                    12:22.71       
  141  2844  Grandilli, Matthew          11  Jackson Memorial HS          12:24.51       
  142  2429  Hause, Tim                  11  Collingswood HS              12:24.65       
  143  3004  Rodwell-Simon, Nathaniel    11  Moorestown Friends School    12:25.34       
  144  3211  Cross, Jacob                11  Phoenixville Area            12:25.45       
  145  3649  Dasariraju, Satvik          11  The Lawrenceville School     12:25.79       
  146  2587  Alves, Joe                  11  Elizabeth HS                 12:26.55       
  147  3447  Schmied, Justin             11  Seneca  HS                   12:28.70       
  148  3029  Schneider, Jeffery          11  Moorestown HS                12:28.81       
  149  2304  Consuegra, Nate             11  Camden Catholic HS           12:29.90       
  150  2544  Diaz, Kiernan               11  Eastern Regional HS          12:30.15       
  151  3680  Gruen, Kevin                11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:30.60       
  152  2311  O'Callaghan, Ryan           11  Camden Catholic HS           12:31.31       
  153  3747  Wahl, Andrew                11  Washington Twp HS            12:32.14       
  154  2972  Barbera, Nick               11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:32.23       
  155  3449  Traenker, Kirk              11  Seneca  HS                   12:32.78       
  156  3803  Vaccaro, Kamran             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:35.14       
  157  3373  Azevedo, Benjamin           12  Salesianum School            12:35.23       
  158  2997  Zahidani, Ryaan             11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:35.38       
  159  2716  Aylmer, Eric                11  Haddon Township HS           12:36.04       
  160  2909  Sievers, Anthony            11  Manchester Township HS       12:36.74       
  161  2349  Hassall, Daniel             11  Cherokee HS                  12:37.20       
  162  3105  Walsh, Matthew              11  Notre Dame HS                12:40.20       
  163  2703  Mazzucco, Wesley            11  Haddon Heights HS            12:40.50       
  164  3429  Ho, Max                     11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:40.87       
  165  2474  Penny, Joshua               11  Conestoga                    12:40.98       
  166  3794  Nagireddy, Rishi            11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:41.93       
  167  2821  Cura, Luke                  11  Hun School of Princeton      12:44.03       
  168  2806  O'Rourke, Ryan              11  Howell HS                    12:45.92       
  169  2939  Chenoweth, Jack             11  Middletown North HS          12:47.62       
  170  3466  Gunderson, Nick             11  Southern Regional HS         12:48.57       
  171  2520  Mitchell, Jimmy             11  Delran HS                    12:48.75       
  172  2428  Groves, Avery               11  Collingswood HS              12:49.81       
  173  3592  Borst, Grady                11  Summit HS                    12:49.88       
  174  2510  Braga, Bryan                11  Delran HS                    12:51.11       
  175  3872  Laitman, Sam                11  Westfield HS                 12:51.25       
  176  3163  Soler, Isaac                11  Old Bridge HS                12:52.21       
  177  3329  Volpe, Micah                11  Regina Luminis Academy       12:52.67       
  178  2874  Long, Michael               11  Lenape Regional HS           12:53.42       
  179  2974  Bruno, James                11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:55.03       
  180  3421  Cohn, Benjamin              11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:55.45       
  181  3837  Suryarao, Taksheel          11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:56.07       
  182  3590  Barsh, Jack                 11  Summit HS                    12:56.32       
  183  3164  Somma, Antonio              11  Old Bridge HS                12:56.52       
  184  2718  Dempsey, Colin              11  Haddon Township HS           12:56.53       
  185  3703  Moeller, Matthew            11  Toms River East HS           12:56.74       
  186  2269  Cooper, Evan                11  Bordentown Regional HS       12:57.12       
  187  2768  Kane, Jack                  10  Hightstown HS                12:57.57       
  188  2273  McWhirk, Sean               11  Bordentown Regional HS       12:58.24       
  189  3856  Fitzgerald-Jones, Jasper    11  Westfield HS                 12:59.76       
  190  2374  Weisenberg, Ethan           11  Cherokee HS                  13:01.11       
  191  2426  Eife, Nathan                11  Collingswood HS              13:04.34       
  192  3078  DiPalma, Ben                11  Notre Dame HS                13:07.66       
  193  3255  Gainder, Ashish             11  Pinelands Regional HS        13:10.15       
  194  2476  Rosan, Zachary              11  Conestoga                    13:10.58       
  195  2963  Bravo, Jose                 11  Millville HS                 13:10.66       
  196  3670  Reid, Jack                  11  The Lawrenceville School     13:10.72       
  197  3344  Farooqi, Hammad             11  Robbinsville HS              13:10.78       
  198  3398  Longo, Robert               11  Salesianum School            13:15.24       
  199  2679  Scheeper, Jacob             11  Gloucester County Institu    13:16.00       
  200  3591  Bernens, Liam               11  Summit HS                    13:16.64       
  201  3746  Schultes, Alexander         11  Washington Twp HS            13:17.54       
  202  3320  Finley, John                11  Regina Luminis Academy       13:17.82       
  203  2258  Okonkwo, Dominic            11  Bayonne HS                   13:18.44       
  204  3455  Borer, Mason                11  Southern Regional HS         13:19.18       
  205  3688  Jordan, Hakim               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:19.50       
  206  3319  Baran, John Paul            11  Regina Luminis Academy       13:20.79       
  207  2827  Hamuro, Andrew              11  Hun School of Princeton      13:21.37       
  208  2313  Rotter, Brian               11  Camden Catholic HS           13:21.88       
  209  3851  Dokko, Gavin                11  Westfield HS                 13:23.80       
  210  3434  Slack, JayLandon            10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:26.19       
  211  3435  Stuart, Sean                11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:28.29       
  212  2843  Chavez, Nicholas            11  Jackson Memorial HS          13:29.03       
  213  2839  Trier, Wolfgang             11  Hun School of Princeton      13:29.05       
  214  3826  Mittal, Sahil               11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:29.88       
  215  2815  Shenton, Ryan               11  Howell HS                    13:30.40       
  216  3599  Daigle, Charlie             11  Summit HS                    13:32.37       
  217  3673  Sharma, Callum              11  The Lawrenceville School     13:34.20       
  218  2503  Henry, Sean                 11  Cumberland Regional HS       13:34.98       
  219  2787  Eick, Daniel                11  Howell HS                    13:35.85       
  220  2651  Billings, Wade              11  Gloucester City HS           13:36.64       
  221  3485  Raylman, Matthew            11  Southern Regional HS         13:37.54       
  222  2699  Kanu, Bengalle              11  Haddon Heights HS            13:37.56       
  223  3789  Inoue, Kai                  11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:38.72       
  224  3270  Mann, William               11  Piscataway Twp HS            13:39.29       
  225  2515  Fonseca, Joseph             11  Delran HS                    13:40.41       
  226  3309  Ihnat, Lucas                11  Ranney School                13:41.28       
  227  3071  Bello, Davis                11  Notre Dame HS                13:41.52       
  228  3784  Stevens, Randall            11  West Orange HS               13:43.00       
  229  3024  Pantapalli, Viraj           11  Moorestown HS                13:43.39       
  230  3692  Clemens, Matt               11  Toms River East HS           13:43.49       
  231  2903  Colon, Victor               11  Manchester Township HS       13:44.05       
  232  2306  Keller, Luke                11  Camden Catholic HS           13:44.37       
  233  2993  Rizza, Zach                 11  Monroe Twp. HS               13:45.35       
  234  3005  Weinstock, Evan             11  Moorestown Friends School    13:45.80       
  235  3870  Kolchinsky, Alex            11  Westfield HS                 13:46.06       
  236  3601  Duong, Mark                 11  Summit HS                    13:47.64       
  237  3104  Ulrich, Gavin               11  Notre Dame HS                13:48.92       
  238  2595  Huiloto, Christian          11  Elizabeth HS                 13:49.16       
  239  3072  Blessing, Jack              11  Notre Dame HS                13:50.06       
  240  2322  Bell, Tyler                 11  Central Reg HS               13:50.72       
  241  2225  Pham, Tommy                 11  Atlantic City HS             13:52.76       
  242  2409  Damiri, William             11  Clearview Reg. HS            13:53.30       
  243  2764  Feyas, Jace                  9  Hightstown HS                13:53.43       
  244  3062  Desai, Jaymin               11  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:53.72       
  245  3020  Liu, Caleb                  11  Moorestown HS                13:54.63       
  246  3681  Haynes, Peter               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:56.17       
  247  3038  Clausen, Luke               11  New Providence HS            13:57.14       
  248  3067  Shealy, Lucas               11  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:57.93       
  249  3420  Cawley, Ryan                11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:58.35       
  250  3831  Sathyanarayanan, Gautham    11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:59.18       
  251  2863  Brennan, Luke               11  Lenape Regional HS           14:00.97       
  252  2543  Cordova, David              11  Eastern Regional HS          14:01.95       
  253  3223  Kelly, Owen                 11  Phoenixville Area            14:02.61       
  254  2425  DePinto, Damian             11  Collingswood HS              14:05.97       
  255  3021  Liu, Elvyn                  10  Moorestown HS                14:07.19       
  256  3249  Vuong, Eric                 10  Phoenixville Area            14:07.28       
  257  2761  Bala, Aditya                10  Hightstown HS                14:08.15       
  258  3314  Marriott, Liam              11  Ranney School                14:10.75       
  259  2317  Boucher, Chace              11  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    14:10.84       
  260  2519  Lukens, Dan                 11  Delran HS                    14:14.13       
  261  2818  Tipaldo, Josh               11  Howell HS                    14:16.52       
  262  2298  Alvarez, Connor             11  Camden Catholic HS           14:17.96       
  263  3298  Salazar, Lucas              10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:18.30       
  264  3604  Formichelli, Thomas         11  Summit HS                    14:18.59       
  265  2879  Pearce, Caleb               11  Lenape Regional HS           14:21.70       
  266  2951  Oden, Collin                11  Middletown North HS          14:22.34       
  267  3099  Savage, Matthew             11  Notre Dame HS                14:23.75       
  268  3916  DeLuca, Nathan              11  Williamstown HS              14:23.80       
  269  2228  Amorosi, David              11  Audubon HS                   14:23.80       
  270  3016  Joyce, Nathan               11  Moorestown HS                14:23.90       
  271  3641  Weir, Ethan                 11  Summit HS                    14:27.62       
  272  2387  Maldonado, Matthew          11  Cherry Hill West HS          14:28.62       
  273  3139  Wertzberger, Noah           11  Ocean City HS                14:29.65       
  274  3479  McLean, Dillon              11  Southern Regional HS         14:29.88       
  275  2810  Schaeffer, Patrick          11  Howell HS                    14:30.72       
  276  3843  Ashare, Zachary             11  Westfield HS                 14:34.12       
  277  3402  McGrellis, Shane            11  Salesianum School            14:34.57       
  278  2809  Rosenberger, Matthew        11  Howell HS                    14:34.98       
  279  2798  Martino, Nicholas           11  Howell HS                    14:36.75       
  280  2530  Lachowicz, Brandon          11  Delsea Regional HS           14:43.26       
  281  2904  Fiedler, Caleb              11  Manchester Township HS       14:44.97       
  282  3289  Green, Colin                11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:49.84       
  283  2840  Wang, Jason                 11  Hun School of Princeton      14:52.95       
  284  2305  Cruz, Alex                  11  Camden Catholic HS           14:54.70       
  285  3124  Eiler, Ethan                11  Ocean City HS                14:58.65       
  286  3495  Skinner, Donovan            11  Southern Regional HS         15:05.36       
  287  2337  Campbell, Nicholas          11  Cherokee HS                  15:05.38       
  288  3408  Randall, Jake               11  Salesianum School            15:09.16       
  289  3261  Brillon, Julian             11  Piscataway Twp HS            15:10.55       
  290  3106  Weber, Cameron              11  Notre Dame HS                15:11.06       
  291  3634  Staub, Jackson              11  Summit HS                    15:15.14       
  292  2816  Spalluto, Michael           11  Howell HS                    15:28.96       
  293  2331  Snyder, Ryan                11  Central Reg HS               15:29.52       
  294  3359  Patil, Sahil                11  Robbinsville HS              15:32.56       
  295  3013  Fung, Jeremy                11  Moorestown HS                15:36.89       
  296  3023  O'Sullivan, Ryan            11  Moorestown HS                15:37.25       
  297  3444  James, Curtis               11  Seneca  HS                   15:38.67       
  298  3058  Zamora, Max                 11  New Providence HS            15:49.30       
  299  3296  Patel, Shishir              11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:53.40       
  300  3476  Lieter, Noah                11  Southern Regional HS         15:57.10       
  301  2393  Stehly, Nathan              11  Cherry Hill West HS          16:01.37       
  302  2257  Mehanni, Kirolos            11  Bayonne HS                   16:01.81       
  303  3051  Patel, Avi                  11  New Providence HS            16:01.89       
  304  3052  Piza, Fernando              11  New Providence HS            16:14.28       
  305  2792  Khadan, James               11  Howell HS                    16:22.83       
  306  2676  Moran, Gavin                11  Gloucester County Institu    16:25.22       
  307  3876  Luna Santamaria, Brigham    11  Westfield HS                 16:29.26       
  308  3404  Morton, Ian                 11  Salesianum School            16:33.31       
  309  3259  Madden, Joseph              10  Pinelands Regional HS        16:40.50       
  310  3369  Tanakala, Srinand           11  Robbinsville HS              16:41.50       
  311  2713  Vilnonis, Ryan              11  Haddon Heights HS            16:51.41       
  312  2320  Stewart, Juluis             11  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    16:57.44       
  313  3312  Lozner, Ilan                11  Ranney School                17:23.50       
  314  3238  Rabiychuk, Dan              11  Phoenixville Area            17:26.63       
  315  3910  Taylor, Landon              11  Wildwood HS                  17:27.36       
  316  3357  Parekh, Hemal               11  Robbinsville HS              17:36.11       
  317  3180  Kosar, John                 11  Overbrook HS                 18:02.30       
  318  3056  Verma, Arya                 11  New Providence HS            18:21.80       
  319  2403  Jacobs, Joshua              11  Clayton HS                   24:12.91       
  320  2398  Bonacci, Mason              11  Clayton HS                   24:57.56       
  321  3248  Trainer, Max                11  Phoenixville Area            29:27.95