2/4-Cherokee Throw Down #2

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

                    Cherokee Throw Down #2 - 2/4/2014 3:59:00 PM                     
                              Cherokee HS, Marlton, NJ                               

                        JV Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eddie Smith              Willingboro           40-01.50    --
   32-6.5  38-8  40-1.5  39-2.75  
  2 Matt Shine               Willingboro           38-07.50    --
   37-4.5  38-7.5  37-11.5  38-3.5  
  3 Miles Lindsey            Delsea                36-05.50    --
   34-11  36-5.5  36-0  ND  
  4 Casey Olmstead           Haddon Heights        35-02.75    --
   31-0.25  31-11  35-2.75  32-10.25  
  5 John Hemple              Cherokee              35-02.50    --
   34-1.5  34-3.5  ND  35-2.5  
  6 Zach Strom               Palmyra               34-10.00    --
   ND  ND  34-10  ND  
  7 Jaxx Ottinger            St. Augustine Prep    34-06.50    --
   29-2.5  32-10  33-11  34-6.5  
  8 Jared Brown              Williamstown          33-03.75    --
   33-3.75  31-5  31-3.5  31-5  
  9 Vince Purcell            Bishop Eustace        32-02.25    --
   32-2.25  31-1  31-8.75  ND  
 10 Alex Tassi               Audubon               31-11.00    --
   29-1  31-11  24-10.25  28-8.75  
 11 Alex Mastrokyriakos      Seneca                31-04.00    --
   30-10  30-1  31-4  30-5.75  
 12 Dante Massimino          Cherokee              30-09.50    --
   ND  30-9.5  28-9.5  28-3.5  
 13 Dom Giandonato           Haddon Heights        30-07.75    --
   28-8  29-8.5  30-7.75  28-4.25  
 14 Colin Eggert             Washington Twp        30-05.25    --
   27-10  ND  30-5.25  29-7  
 15 Teslium Bakarr           Willingboro           30-03.25    --
   30-2.5  30-3.25  29-11  30-0.25  
 16 Brad Smith               Delsea                30-00.75    --
   30-0.75  24-9.25  28-5  28-0.5  
 17 Jordan Aughenbaugh       Cherokee              30-00.00    --
   28-4.25  30-0  29-7  28-11  
 18 Drew Jackson             Cherokee              29-05.00    --
   ND  29-5  28-11.5  27-11  29-5  
 19 John Badecki             Audubon               29-04.00    --
   28-0.5  29-2.5  26-8.75  29-4  
 20 Mike Gary                Cherokee              28-05.00    --
   26-2.75  27-10.5  28-5  27-10.75  
 21 Nick Lucasti             St. Augustine Prep    28-04.25    --
   26-10  ND  27-4  28-4.25  
 22 Brad Cutts               Seneca                27-09.50    --
   24-10.75  27-9.5  25-9  24-7.25  
 23 Nate Leach               Seneca                27-09.25    --
   26-7.5  26-3.75  27-9.25  26-1.5  
 24 Tiger Lauria             Washington Twp        27-03.25    --
   26-10.25  27-3.25  ND  25-9.25  
 25 Khail Ladecuer           Willingboro           26-10.00    --
   26-10  25-8.75  25-5  ND  
 26 Chris Molina             Washington Twp        26-05.50    --
   24-4.5  26-4.5  26-5.5  23-6.75  
 27 Jared Deffler            Bishop Eustace        25-09.00    --
   24-1.75  25-2.75  25-9  25-2.5  25-9  
 28 David Gibson             Haddon Heights        25-04.75    --
   23-9.5  ND  25-4.75  23-3.5  
 29 Nick Craton              Cherokee              24-06.25    --
   24-4.5  21-6.75  21-6.75  24-6.25  
 30 Zach Glover              Washington Twp        23-04.00    --
   21-6.25  22-11.75  23-4  21-10.5  
 31 Kelechi Odekpo           Willingboro           22-08.50    --
   21-9  22-0.75  19-11.75  22-8.5  

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Pulli               West Deptford         59-09.50    --
   59-9.5  ND  57-2.5  ND  
  2 Connor Hunt              Washington Twp        51-00.50    --
   49-5.75  30-3.25  48-6  51-0.5  
  3 Chase Hoger              Cherokee              45-09.50    --
   40-7.5  37-6.75  45-9.5  ND  
  4 Justin Thompson          Palmyra               44-09.50    --
   43-0.25  42-3.75  41-5  44-9.5  
  5 Dakota Brovero           Delsea                44-07.75    --
   42-7.25  42-3.5  44-4.75  44-7.75  
  6 Cameron Dobbins          Williamstown          43-07.00    --
   43-3.25  41-1.25  43-2  43-7  
  7 nick Scelso              St. Augustine Prep    43-05.75    --
   42-3  43-5.75  41-7  ND  
  8 Mark Chaney              Delsea                43-00.25    --
   39-0.5  37-2  43-0.25  42-2  
  9 Jason Medina             Willingboro           40-09.75    --
   37-11.5  40-9.75  ND  40-2.25  
 10 Matt Yanick              Palmyra               40-09.75    --
   40-9.75  36-8.75  39-5.75  38-11.25  
 11 Nate Craver              Willingboro           40-08.75    --
   40-7.75  ND  40-8.75  ND  
 12 Chris Onorato            Delsea                40-00.75    --
   39-9.25  40-0.75  39-10.25  39-9.75  
 13 Ronan Marshall           Willingboro           39-09.00    --
   38-9.75  39-3.25  37-5.75  39-9  
 14 Eddie Hicks              Washington Twp        35-06.00    --
   34-5.5  35-6  34-7  ND  
 15 Eric Bjorkland           Bishop Eustace        33-10.50    --
   33-10.5  32-8  33-6  32-6  
 16 Shane Grady              Seneca                31-05.25    --
   ND  31-5.25  31-3.75  

                     Freshmen Girls Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Green             Washington Twp        31-10.00    --
   26-3  28-3.5  27-58  29-5.5  
  2 Saperiah Jackson         Haddon Heights        24-00.75    --
   23-8  24-0.75  23-10  21-9.5  
  3 Molly Comerford          Washington Twp        19-10.50    --
   18-4.5  19-0  ND  19-10.5  
  4 Ally DeRusso             Washington Twp        19-01.50    --
   18-3  18-6.75  19-1.5  18-10.5  

                        JV Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Antoinette Chavis        Cherokee              26-04.25    --
   22-6.75  22-10.5  25-6.25  26-4.25  
  2 Nadirah Garcia           Williamstown          22-10.50    --
   22-10.5  21-10.75  22-3.75  21-3.75  
  3 Lindsay DelDuke          Audubon               21-06.25    --
   21-6.25  20-8.75  20-4.75  20-8  
  4 Tatianna Davis           Washington Twp        16-06.75    --
   16-2  ND  16-6.75  13-8  

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayla Washington         Williamstown          36-04.50    --
   ND  33-3.75  33-8.25  36-4.5  
  2 Onnie Coles              Delsea                35-04.50    --
   35-4.5  30-11.5  32-3.75  32-3.25  
  3 Damiola Akinmade         Williamstown          35-03.00    --
   ND  35-3  33-10.5  ND  
  4 Ayanna Wright            Haddon Heights        34-05.00    --
   ND  34-5  33-8  ND  
  5 Jalen Cook               Haddon Heights        33-00.00    --
   30-7.25  29-9.25  32-2.5  33-0  
  6 Elisia Lancaster         Delsea                32-11.50    --
   ND  31-0  32-11.5  31-7  
  7 Sarah Bowers             Cherokee              31-04.50    --
   28-6  30-7.75  31-1  31-4.5  
  8 Ayanna Bundy             Delsea                31-03.00    --
   30-3.75  31-0  ND  31-3  
  9 Kalyn Bryan              Seneca                31-02.75    --
   29-4.75  31-2.75  31-2  30-4  
 10 Jess DiProspero          Washington Twp        31-01.00    --
   30-9.75  30-10.5  31-1  29-9.5  
 11 Brianna Dubose           Williamstown          28-08.75    --
   27-7.25  27-6  28-8.75  ND  
 12 Alexa Cottrell           Washington Twp        26-03.50    --
   24-2  26-3.5  26-1.75  26-3  
 13 Allyson Panikowski       Washington Twp        26-03.00    --
   ND  23-1  23-11.5  26-3  

                     Freshmen Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cade Antonucci           St. Augustine Prep    32-09.00    --
   32-7.5  32-9  F  28-10  
  2 James Brown              Audubon               30-05.00    --
   27-7.5  29-10.5  28-3.25  30-5  
  3 Ian Johnson              Delsea                30-04.50    --
   30-4.5  28-5.5  27-7.5  30-0.75  
  4 Justin McMaster          Willingboro           29-00.75    --
   29-.75  24-11.25  ND  28-8.5  
  5 Josh Daids               St. Augustine Prep    26-03.75    --
   26-3.75  23-1.75  23-10.75  22-6.75  
  6 Chris Badecki            Audubon               25-08.75    --
   24-10.75  25-8.25  25-8.75  23-5  
  7 Anthony Sulpizio         Audubon               24-11.00    --
   22-1  22-1.25  24-11  22.8-75  
  8 Tommy Orth               Cherokee              18-05.00    --
   18-5  ND  17-10.25  ND