1/30-Cherokee Throw Down #1

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

                   Cherokee Throw Down #1  - 1/30/2014 10:29:17 AM                   
                              Cherokee HS, Marlton, NJ                               

                         Girls JV Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renee Chambers           Southern              31-01.25  3    --
   30-3  28-10  30-10.5  31-1.25  
  2 Bree Wood                Southern              30-02.00  3    --
   28-3  29-2.25  30-2  29-4.25  
  3 Natalia Butler           Vineland              30-01.00  2    --
   29-6.25  28-8  28-11.5  30-1  
  4 Libby Stott              Southern              30-00.00  2    --
   29-8.5  29-8  30-0  
  5 Mallory Smith            Southern              28-09.25  3    --
   27-6.5  27-3.25  28-9.25  27-9  
  6 Lois Cheaye              Vineland              28-07.75  3    --
   25-7  24-9.5  28-7.75  25-6  
  7 Heather Cullen           Southern              28-00.50  3    --
   26-8  27-5.75  26-9.5  28-0.5  
  8 Sara Wright              Southern              27-03.75  3    --
   27-0  27-3.75  26-2.25  22-3.25  
  9 Gloria Adebowale         Williamstown          26-07.00  3    --
   26-7  25-11.5  26-3  25-8  
 10 Tanayah Hason            Williamstown          26-01.00  3    --
   26-1  25-10.5  23-0  24-9.5  
 11 Casey Edwards            Pitman                24-10.00  2    --
   24-10  24-7.75  24-4.5  23-5.25  
 12 Kennisha Okereke         Williamstown          24-06.25  2    --
   23-8.75  24-1  24-6.25  23-5.25  
 13 Antoinette Chavis        Cherokee              24-04.75  2    --
   23-7.75  23-1.75  24-4.75  F  
 14 Deborah Adebowale        Williamstown          24-03.50  3    --
   24-3.5  22-8  F  F  
 15 Aleeyah Oliphant         Williamstown          23-03.75  1    --
   23-3.75  F  21-7.5  21-10.5  
 16 Jess McAdams             Cherokee              22-11.50  1    --
   22-4.5  21-1  21-2.5  22-11.5  
 17 Tugce Gul                Southern              22-09.50  1    --
   22-9.5  20-9.5  21-0.5  22-9.25  
 18 Nadirah Garcia           Williamstown          21-07.00  2    --
   21-7  20-0.5  20-1  20-3.5  
 19 Amanda Chen              Cherokee              21-05.00  1    --
   21-5  19-1.25  19-4.25  
 20 Jess Treuvey             Southern              21-01.50  1    --
   21-1.5  19-10  19-6.5  18-8.5  
 21 Lindsay DelDuke          Audubon               21-00.25  2    --
   20-0.5  21-0.25  19-6  19-4.5  
 22 Tahaje Lewis             Williamstown          15-03.75  2    --
   F  F  15-3.75  14-4.5  
 23 Kaylee Chambers          Southern              13-02.75  1    --
   13-0  13-2.75  12-4  13-0  
SCR Saperiah Jackson         Haddon Heights              ND  2      
SCR Errin Edwards            Southern                    ND  2      
SCR Erika Ferringo           Southern                    ND  3      

                      Girls Frosh Shot Put                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justine Hosszu           Southern              31-00.50    --
   29-9.5  31-0.5  30-8.5  30-0.25  
  2 Kate Jones               Southern              23-04.00    --
   20-9  23-4  22-0  23-1  
SCR 30-8.5                                               ND      
SCR 31-0.5                                               ND      

                       Girls Varsity Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayla Washington         Williamstown          37-02.25  2    --
   34-4.75  F  37-2.25  35-7.25  
  2 Cameron Daniels          Vineland              36-04.00  2    --
   35-3.75  34-8.75  33-10.5  36-4  
  3 Ayanna Wright            Haddon Heights        36-02.00  2    --
   36-2  34-11.5  33-10.25  34-9  
  4 Danea Wint               Vineland              35-08.00  1    --
   34-2  34-3.5  33-5.25  35-8  
  5 Damiola Akinmade         Williamstown          35-02.50  2    --
   35-1.75  35-1.5  34-5.5  35-2.5  
  6 Samantha Spencer         Southern              34-11.75  2    --
   34-11.75  34-3.75  34-3.5  33-10.5  
  7 Isabel Barsch            Southern              34-10.50  2    --
   34-10.5  33-10.25  34-0  34-1.25  
  8 Sarah Bowers             Cherokee              34-08.50  2    --
   31-5.5  34-8.5  32-1  32-5.5  
  9 Devon Nealer             Pitman                33-08.00  2    --
   33-6  33-8  32-4  31-6.25  
 10 Elisia Lancaster         Delsea                33-06.75  2    --
   32-11.25  33-6.75  32-0.5  33-4.25  
 11 Onnie Coles              Delsea                33-06.00  2    --
   32-1.5  33-6  32-10  32-9.5  
 12 Ayanna Bundy             Delsea                32-01.00  1    --
 13 Andrea Glover            Vineland              31-11.75  1    --
   F  31-11.75  31-7.25  31-1.5  
 14 Alli Goddard             Southern              31-10.25  1    --
   31-2  F  31-10.25  F  
 15 Kayln Bryan              Seneca                30-11.00  2    --
   F  30-11  29-0  F  
 16 Jalen Cook               Haddon Heights        30-00.00  1    --
   29-5.25  30-0  F  29-2.5  
 17 Brianna Dubose           Williamstown          27-00.00  1    --
   F  F  27-0  25-9  

                       Boys Frosh Shot Put                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin McMaster          Willingboro           29-02.75    --
   29-2.75  F  26-2  25-7.5  
  2 James Brown              Audubon               28-05.50    --
   28-3  27-10.5  27-3  28-5.5  
  3 Ian Johnson              Delsea                27-03.00    --
   27-3  26-11.5  F  25-3.5  
  4 Chris Badecki            Audubon               26-08.00    --
   23-10.75  25-11.25  26-3  26-8  
  5 Anthony Sulpizio         Audubon               25-01.50    --
   25-1.5  21-10.25  24-10  24-3.5  
  6 Tommy Orth               Cherokee              20-05.00    --
   20-5  18-11.5  18-0  20-1.5  
SCR Raul Rivera-Silva        Vineland                    ND      

                          Boys JV Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Yanick              Palmyra               41-09.00  4    --
   40-0.5  41-9  40-7.75  39-6  
  2 Corinthian Dockery       Vineland              41-06.00  4    --
   41-6  40-9.5  39-10.5  39-6  
  3 Eddie Smith              Willingboro           39-01.00  4    --
   38-1.5  F  F  39-1  
  4 Matt Shine               Willingboro           39-00.00  4    --
   38-0.5  39-0  37-4.5  F  
  5 Miles Lindsey            Delsea                37-05.50  4    --
   34-3.25  35-4  36-8  37-5.5  
  6 John Hemple              Cherokee              37-05.25  4    --
   37-5.25  F  35-6  35-2  
  7 Vince Purcell            Bishop Eustace        36-04.00  4    --
   F  36-4  35-10.5  35-6.5  
  8 Quinn Smith              Southern              35-08.25  4    --
   35-8.25  35-2.5  33-3  32-1.5  
  9 Zach Strom               Palmyra               34-10.50  3    --
   34-8  33-7  34-4.5  34-10.5  
 10 Mark Mitchell            Pitman                32-11.00  3    --
   32-6.75  32-11  F  32-0  
 11 Jared Brown              Williamstown          32-08.50  4    --
   31-7  32-8.5  31-6.5  32-7  
 12 Dante Massimino          Cherokee              32-08.00  3    --
   27-7  30-4  27-11.75  32-8  
 13 Casey Olmstead           Haddon Heights        32-05.00  3    --
   31-2  31-8  30-8  32-5  
 14 Devin Deleon             Vineland              32-04.50  3    --
   32-4.5  F  29-8  F  
 15 Brad Smith               Delsea                32-03.50  3    --
   32-3.5  31-10  28-5.5  30-8.5  
 16 Alex Tassi               Audubon               31-08.00  3    --
   28-9.5  29-9.75  30-2  31-8  
 17 John Badecki             Audubon               31-05.00  3    --
   28-6  28-9.75  30-7.5  31-5  
 18 Teslium Bakarr           Willingboro           31-02.00  3    --
   30-4  30-6.5  31-2  25-11  
 19 Alex Mastro              Seneca                30-10.25  1    --
   30-9  30-10.25  30-6.5  30-3  
 20 Eric Ostock              Bishop Eustace        30-01.50  2    --
   26-9.25  30-1.5  29-4.25  30-0.5  
 21 Ryan O'Donnell           Audubon               29-09.00  2    --
   25-11.25  29-9  27-8  27-11.25  
 22 Dom Giandonato           Haddon Heights        29-02.00  2    --
   29-2  28-9.75  27-10.25  27-11.25  
 23 Jordan Augenbaugh        Cherokee              28-07.75  2    --
   27-11  25-7  27-9.75  28-7.75  
 24 Mike Gary                Cherokee              28-04.00  3    --
   28-4  27-2.5  27-7.5  28-0  
 25 Jesus Garcia             Southern              28-02.00  2    --
   28-2  25-3.75  27-7.5  F  
 26 Alex Cotts               Seneca                28-00.00  1    --
   28-0  29-0  F  25-8.25  
 27 Nate Leach               Seneca                27-05.00  1    --
   26-5.5  26-11  27-2  27-5  
 28 Vince Nguyen             Bishop Eustace        27-01.50  2    --
   27-1.5  25-11.75  F  25-2.25  
 29 Jared Deffler            Bishop Eustace        26-05.50  1    --
   26-5.5  25-10.25  20-5.5  F  
 30 Khail Ladecuer           Willingboro           26-01.50  1    --
   25-8  25-0  F  26-1.5  
 31 Dan Robles               Southern              25-06.00  2    --
   F  24-11.5  F  25-6  
 32 Kelechi Odekpo           Willingboro           25-05.00  1    --
   25-5  24-6.5  25-1  23-4.25  
 33 David Gibson             Haddon Heights        25-03.00  2    --
   24-4  23-4.25  25-3  23-2  
 34 Troy Luongo              Southern              24-06.50  1    --
   23-3  24-1  24-6.5  23-7  
 35 Nick Craton              Cherokee              24-02.00  1    --
   20-4.5  21-0.25  14-8.5  24-2  
 36 Joe Hofacker             Cherokee              21-09.25  1    --
   19-4.75  21-7  21-3  21-9.25  
SCR Jack Chen                Cherokee                    ND  2      
SCR Lenney Bailey            Delsea                      ND  2      
SCR James Dizzley            Audubon                     ND  4      

                       Boys Varsity Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Pulli               West Deptford         63-01.75  2    --
   57-5.5  57-6.5  59-0.5  63-1.75  
  2 Dakota Brovero           Delsea                50-01.25  2    --
   46-10.5  46-7.5  50-1.25  47-1.5  
  3 Justin Thompson          Palmyra               44-03.00  2    --
   44-3  F  44-3  43-6  
  4 Chase Hoger              Cherokee              43-05.25  1    --
   41-3  41-8  38-6  43-5.25  
  5 Mark Chaney              Delsea                42-09.00  1    --
   42-9  39-7.5  F  36-6.25  
  6 Clay Robinson            Southern              42-04.00  1    --
   42-4  F  41-0.5  42-0  
  7 Ian Parr                 Vineland              42-03.00  1    --
   39-5  41-7.25  F  42-3  
  8 Ameer Banks              Delsea                41-08.00  1    --
   37-8  38-4  41-8  40-4  
  9 Cameron Dobbins          Williamstown          41-05.00  2    --
   40-2.25  41-0  41-2  41-5  
 10 Ronan Marshall           Willingboro           40-05.00  1    --
   39-5  38-8  40-3  40-5  
 11 Chris Onorato            Delsea                39-02.00  1    --
   F  39-2  F  36-11  
 12 Doug Vandevelde          Southern              38-01.00  1    --
   38-1  36-9.5  F  37-6.75  
 13 Eric Bjorkland           Bishop Eustace        34-07.75  1    --
   34-7.75  33-0  34-0  33-0  
SCR Nate Craver              Willingboro                 ND  1      
SCR Jason Medina             Willingboro                 ND  2