SJ Throw Down #1 12/18/2012

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

               South Jersey Throw Down Meet #1 - 12/18/2012 3:31:29 PM                
                          Cherokee High School, Marlton, NJ                          

                         Girls JV Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Townsend           Vineland              33-01.00    10   
      32-0.5  32-1  32-2.5  33-1  
  2 Cameron Daniels          Vineland              31-03.00     8   
      31-3  28-7  30-2.5  FOUL  
  3 Sarah Bowers          SO Cherokee              30-07.50     6   
      30-2.75  30-7.5  28-3.75  30-4  
  4 Mallory Smith            Southern              30-01.75     5   
      28-.75  29-6.75  30-1.75  29-8  
  5 Erika Ferringo           Southern              28-00.00     4   
      26-2.25  27-6.5  28-0  27-5.25  
  6 Monet Johnson            Highland              27-08.50     3   
      27-0  26-4  27-2  27-8.5  
  7 Alexis Kelly             Southern              27-07.75     2   
      26-11  26-11  25-8  27-7.75  
  8 Allison Goddard          Southern              27-00.00     1   
      27-0  26-8.25  25-9.5  26-0  
  9 Heather Cullen           Southern              25-08.50         
      25-7.5  FOUL  24-10  25-8.5  
 10 Marlyn Graham            Southern              25-01.25         
      24-.75  24-8.5  23-9.75  25-1.25  
 11 Elizabeth Stott          Southern              24-06.50         
      24-6.5  23-6.25  24-1.25  24-4.5  
 12 Erin Edwards             Southern              24-03.00         
      20-11  20-5.75  22-8.75  24-3  
 13 Kalona Robinson          Highland              24-01.25         
      23-10  24-1.25  23-6.25  21-6.75  
 14 Alexis Costa             Washington Twp        23-06.25         
      22-11.5  19-4  23-6.25  23-5.75  
 15 Alexia Cotrell           Washington Twp        23-06.25         
      22-4.75  22-1  23-6.25  23-4.75  
 16 Hailey Bankowski         Palmyra               23-04.75         
      20-0  23-4.75  20-10.5  20-11  
 17 Kaitlyn Bowe             Washington Twp        22-11.00         
      21-10  22-3.75  22-11  22-3.5  
 18 Kalyn Bryan              Seneca                22-09.50         
      21-2.75  21-11  22-4  22-9.5  
 19 Catherine Harmer         Southern              22-00.00         
      22-0  20-2  19-5  20-11.5  
 20 Emily Kane               Palmyra               19-04.25         
      16-3.75  16-5.5  18-4.5  19-4.25  
 21 Lesile Rameriz           Willingboro           16-03.25         
      14-5.25  16-3.25  14-6.5  11-11  

                        Boys Frosh Shot Put                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Yanick              Palmyra               31-09.50    10   
      31-7.5  30-7.5  30-5.25  31-9.5  
  2 Chris Wizzard            Washington Twp        30-09.50     8   
      27-10.5  30-9.5  30-.5  29-10.75  
  3 Travis Wakefield         Seneca                27-03.00     6   
      25-4  26-6.5  26-11  27-3  
  4 Mike Calabrese           Highland              24-07.25     5   
      22-3  21-4.25  FOUL  24-7.25  

                          Boys JV Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ian Parr                 Vineland              39-11.00    10   
      39-1.75  FOUL  39-11  39-.75  
  2 Eddie Smith              Willingboro           36-05.75     8   
      36-5.75  34-9.75  34-10.5  35-3.5  
  3 James Bishop             Washington Twp        33-04.00     6   
      FOUL  28-2.25  FOUL  33-4  
  4 Matt Shine               Willingboro           31-11.50     5   
      31-8.25  31-11.5  FOUL  28-8  
  5 Nick Marcucci            Washington Twp        31-02.00     4   
      30-10  30-11  30-3.5  31-2  
  6 Josh Rich                Palmyra               30-08.75     3   
      30-5.25  30-4.5  29-3  30-8.75  
  7 Mike McLoughlin          Palmyra               29-09.50     2   
      28-7.5  29-9.25  29-0  29-9.5  
  8 Luka Graovac             Palmyra               28-03.75     1   
      FOUL  27-0  28-3.75  27-2.5  
  9 Sunvir Pandhir           St. Augustine Prep    27-00.00         
      25-7.25  26-8  26-7.5  27-0  
 10 David Carey              St. Augustine Prep    25-11.00         
      25-0  25-6  22-1  25-11  
 11 Riley Harris             Seneca                25-03.25         
      23-6.5  25-0  24-10.75  25-3.25  
 12 Justin Williams          Seneca                21-02.00         
      19-4.5  21-2  20-9  19-6.25  

                        Girls Frosh Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lois Cheaye              Vineland              29-01.50    10   
      27-5.5  29-1.5  27-8.75  27-.5  
  2 Natalia Butler           Vineland              23-09.75     8   
      22-6.75  22-7.25  23-9.75  23-8.5  
  3 Lasharra Gaines          Willingboro           21-00.00     6   
      17-8  21--0  19-6  17-9.25  
  4 Elisha Colquitt          Vineland              20-09.25     5   
      20-6.5  20-9.25  18-3.25  17-7.25  
  5 Jordan Farrior           Willingboro           18-08.25     4   
      14-11.75  17-7.25  18-8.25  18-3.5  
  6 Natily Ramirez           Willingboro           18-02.50     3   
      16-3.5  16-5.25  14-9.5  18-2.5  
  7 Kaylee Chambers          Southern              13-04.25     2   
      13-4.25  12-5.25  11-8  12--0  

                       Varsity Boys Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rashaun Graves           Willingboro           45-10.75    10   
      FOUL  FOUL  45-10.75  38-7.25  
  2 Kaelin Crawford          Highland              44-09.50     8   
      42-11.25  40-0.5  FOUL  44-9.5  
  3 Mike Conway           SR Cherokee              44-03.00     6   
      44-3  43-1  31-3.5  39-0.75  
  4 Connor Hunt              Washington Twp        42-05.00     5   
      38-0.75  39-2.5  42-5  FOUL  
  5 Nate Craver              Willingboro           42-04.00     4   
      41-10  42-4  FOUL  39-3.5  
  6 Fred Morrison            Highland              41-11.00     3   
      40-7  40-10.5  41-11  39-9.5  
  7 Cam Carmichael           Willingboro           41-10.00     2   
      40-5.5  39-7.25  41-10  41-9.5  
  8 Jacorey Williams-Bear    Highland              41-00.00     1   
      37-6  FOUL  41-0  36-7.75  
  9 Justin Thompson          Palmyra               39-05.00         
      39-4  39-5  39-3.75  37-6.5  
 10 Will Flake               Seneca                33-05.75         
      31-9.75  29-8.25  33-5.75  33-5  
 11 Patrick Spadaro          St. Augustine Prep    32-09.75         
      32-9.75  32-7.75  32-6.25  32-7  
 12 Matthew Michael          Seneca                29-04.25         
      FOUL  28-4.75  FOUL  29-4.25  

                       Varsity Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danea Wint               Vineland              35-09.25    10   
      32-2.25  31-5.5  32-1  35-9.25  
  2 Isabel Barsch            Southern              35-03.25     8   
      34-6  34-3  30-6.5  35-3.25  
  3 Breanna Wood             Southern              32-05.75     6   
      29-1  32-5.75  30-1.75  29-2.75  
  4 Makenzie Martorano       Highland              31-07.25     5   
      26-11.5  30-2.5  30-11.5  31-7.25  
  5 Samantha Spencer         Southern              31-01.25     4   
      31-1.25  30-7  29-5.5  27-7.75  
  6 Jessica DiProspro        Washington Twp        29-01.25     3   
      28-11.25  29-1.25  29-1.25  28-5.75  
  7 Brynn MacDougall         Seneca                26-04.00     2   
      24-8.75  24-2.25  26-4  24-10.5  
  8 Allie Panakowski         Washington Twp        25-05.25     1   
      24-0.5  25-5.25  23-10.5  23-9.5  
  9 Kalyn O'Brien            Seneca                 23-0.25         
      21-11.25  21-6.75  23-0.25  21-10.5  
 10 Catherine Ruddy          Washington Twp        22-00.00         
      20-4.5  21-0  21-0.5  22-0