Cherokee Throw Down 2/21/2012

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

                     Cherokee Throw Down - 2/21/2012 2:13:15 PM                      
                          Cherokee High School, Marlton, NJ                          

                       Freshmen Boys Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Nick Scelso                  St. Augustine Prep         35-05.50
  2 JUSTIN THOMPSON            9 PALMYRA                    33-10.50
  3 CLEMENT GREEN              9 Seneca                     25-02.50
  4 PETER MOODY                9 Seneca                      24-0.50

                          JV Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 MATT RAIMONDO             11 Bishop Eustace             37-05.75
  2 IAN PARR                  10 VINELAND                   36-10.25
  3 ZACHARY BONELLI           12 Highland                   35-04.25
  4 Anthony Centero              VINELAND                   34-01.50
  5 JAMES ENDENBROCK          12 Seneca                     33-05.00
  6 MATT ELG                  11 Seneca                     32-07.75
  7 BRAD BUTELLA              12 Seneca                     30-09.50
  8 ROBERT NEVIN              10 Bishop Eustace             30-04.25
  9 MIKE MCLAUGHLIN           11 PALMYRA                    30-01.00
 10 ANDREW KLAMO              10 Bishop Eustace             29-11.00
 11 CHRIS VALENTINE           11 PALMYRA                    29-04.00
 12 ERIC BJORKLUND            10 Bishop Eustace             27-11.00
 13 SHAUN BARTOLE             12 Seneca                     26-03.50
 14 Angelo Alicia                Highland                   25-08.75
 15 PHIL WHONG                10 Bishop Eustace             25-06.00

                         JV Girls Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 KAYLA TOWNSEND            11 VINELAND                   30-05.50
  2 Alicia Cummings              VINELAND                   30-01.25
  3 MACKENZEE MARTORANO       11 Highland                   28-11.25
  4 MONET JOHNSON             10 Highland                   27-02.00
  5 ERICA ONUOHA                 Highland                   25-11.50
  6 Kalyn O'Brien             11 Seneca                     22-05.50
  7 KATRINA FENTRESS          11 VINELAND                   21-11.50
  8 TAMI SMITH                11 Highland                   21-10.25
  9 KATIE CHADWICK            10 Highland                   19-09.50
 10 ANDREA SILVA              10 Highland                   19-02.50
 11 Tess Toth                 12 Seneca                     17-05.75

                       Varsity Boys Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Dontaye Rivera               Pleasantville              54-05.50
  2 Kofi Yamoah                  Egg Harbor                 54-00.00
  3 Nick Pulli                   West Deptford              50-11.00
  4 ROBERT WOOD               12 Seneca                     50-04.50
  5 Julian Feggins               Haddon Heights             49-03.25
  6 Curtis Fitzpatrick           Egg Harbor                 49-02.50
  7 JOSH AWOTUNDE                delsea                     49-01.75
  8 James Plummer                Egg Harbor                 48-06.75
  9 Joe Vaenti                   Egg Harbor                 47-11.50
 10 Chris Cooke                  The Lawrenceville School   47-01.25
 11 Eric Waife                   Egg Harbor                 45-10.25
 12 Rashaun Graves               Willingboro                 45-0.50
 13 Olu Shoyoya                  The Lawrenceville School   44-06.00
 14 Aseem Reed                   Pleasantville              43-07.50
 15 Johnny Jackson               Cherry Hill East           41-07.00
 16 KOBIE ALLEN                  delsea                     41-00.00
 17 CHRIS NORCROSS            12 Bishop Eustace             40-11.25
 18 MITCHELL LARSON           12 Bishop Eustace             39-09.25
 19 CONWAY MIKE               11 Cherokee                   39-09.25
 20 CODY MAYO                    delsea                     39-02.25
 21 PROFACI ANTHONY           11 Bishop Eustace              38-0.50
 22 STEVEN BONN               12 Seneca                     37-06.75
 23 Gabe Woodwide                St. Augustine Prep         36-03.75
 24 BRANDON JENKINS              PALMYRA                    34-04.25
 25 LUIS KNOX                 12 PALMYRA                    33-10.50
 26 CODY BRAVERO                 delsea                     32-10.00
 27 Tom Mullen                   delsea                     32-05.00
 28 Patrick Spadaro              St. Augustine Prep         32-03.75

                       Varsity Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 DANEA WINT                 9 VINELAND                   27-08.75
  2 Deonna King                  Highland                   23-01.25