Cherokee Throw Down 1/31/2012

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

                     Cherokee Throw Down - 1/31/2012 2:13:15 PM                      
                          Cherokee High School, Marlton, NJ                          

                       Freshmen Boys Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Nick Scelso                  St. Augustine Prep         36-02.50
  2 CLEMENT GREEN              9 Seneca                     26-05.75
  3 JOHN PIPER                 9 Seneca                     24-05.25
  4 PETER MOODY                9 Seneca                     24-04.50

                          JV Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 PROFACI ANTHONY           11 Bishop Eustace             37-11.25
  2 MATT RAIMONDO             11 Bishop Eustace             37-01.50
  3 JAMES ENDENBROCK          12 Seneca                     34-04.25
  4 MATT ELG                  11 Seneca                     34-03.50
  5 BRAD BUTELLA              12 Seneca                     30-07.75
  6 ERIC BJORKLUND            10 Bishop Eustace             30-02.00
  7 MATT MICHAEL              11 Seneca                     29-06.25
  8 ANDREW KLAMO              10 Bishop Eustace             29-05.25
  9 PHIL WHONG                10 Bishop Eustace             27-01.50
 10 SHAUN BARTOLE             12 Seneca                     26-10.25

                         JV Girls Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Tess Toth                 12 Seneca                     19-04.50

                       Varsity Boys Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 ROBERT WOOD               12 Seneca                     48-01.75
  2 CONWAY MIKE               11 Cherokee                   43-01.00
  3 RAMON OSBOURNE            12 Williamstown               41-08.50
  4 CHRIS NORCROSS            12 Bishop Eustace             38-04.75
  5 Gabe Woodwide                St. Augustine Prep         38-03.75
  6 STEVEN BONN               12 Seneca                     37-06.25
  7 William Ahiarakwe            St. Augustine Prep         35-07.50
  8 Patrick Spadaro              St. Augustine Prep         33-08.00

                       Varsity Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 TIA THOMAS                11 Williamstown               32-06.75
  2 ASIA JOHNSON              11 Williamstown               31-11.25
  3 SHERMANE KING             12 Williamstown               28-06.75

                      Freshmen Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 ANA MOORHOUSE              9 Cherokee                   21-06.00