Cherokee Throw Down 12/21/2011

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

                     Cherokee Throw Down - 12/21/2011 2:13:15 PM                     
                          Cherokee High School, Marlton, NJ                          

                       Freshmen Boys Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 JUSTIN THOMPSON            9 PALMYRA                    28-04.75
  2 CLEMENT GREEN              9 Seneca                     24-11.00
  3 PETER MOODY                9 Seneca                     24-10.00
  4 MALIK HOWARD               9 PALMYRA                    23-10.00
  5 JOHN PIPER                 9 Seneca                     23-06.25

                          JV Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 MATT RAIMONDO             11 Bishop Eustace             38-04.00
  2 PROFACI ANTHONY           11 Bishop Eustace             38-01.00
  3 CODY MAYO                    delsea                     37-06.25
  4 CODY BRAVERO                 delsea                     37-05.00
  5 BRANDON RAPP              12 Cherokee                   34-06.00
  6 JOHN BARR                 12 Cherokee                   34-03.00
  7 AARON CARTER              12 Lenape                     33-10.75
  8 ROBERT NEVIN              10 Bishop Eustace             33-10.50
  9 BRAD BUTELLA              12 Seneca                     33-06.75
 10 IAN PARR                  10 VINELAND                   33-05.25
 11 ALEX PILLING              10 Lenape                     32-03.00
 12 DAN BEDDALL               11 Lenape                     32-02.00
 13 BRAD BUTELLA              12 Seneca                     31-02.75
 14 CHRIS VALENTINE           11 PALMYRA                    30-04.00
 15 ERIC BJORKLUND            10 Bishop Eustace             29-01.50
 16 MATT ELG                  11 Seneca                     29-01.00
 17 ANDREW KLAMO              10 Bishop Eustace             28-10.75
 18 MIKE MCLAUGHLIN           11 PALMYRA                    27-07.50
 19 ISAIAH RODRIGUEZ          10 Lenape                      25-0.50
 20 MATT MICHAEL              11 Seneca                     25-00.00
 21 SHAUN BARTOLE             12 Seneca                     24-11.25
 22 Josh Adkins               12 Seneca                     22-07.00
 23 BRIAN RIVERA              10 Highland                   22-04.25

                         JV Girls Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 ERIKA FERRINGO            10 Southern                   28-03.75
  2 SAMANTHA WELSH            12 Southern                   28-01.25
  3 RENEE CHAMBERS            10 Southern                   27-09.50
  4 MONET JOHNSON             10 Highland                   27-02.50
  5 BREANNA WOOD              10 Southern                   26-10.00
  6 MORGAN ELAM               12 Lenape                     26-09.00
  7 ALEXIS KELLY              10 Southern                   26-03.50
  8 ERICA ONUOHA                 Highland                   25-04.00
  9 MACKENZEE MARTORANO       11 Highland                   25-01.25
 10 NYANNA BUNDY                 delsea                     24-11.50
 11 NIJA FLEMING              11 Williamstown               23-00.00
 12 BRITTANY TATUR            12 Southern                   22-11.25
 13 BRIA DIXON                12 Williamstown               22-02.50
 14 KALONA ROBINSON           10 Highland                   22-01.25
 15 ASIA BYRD                    delsea                     21-07.25
 16 JESSICA DELANEY           11 Lenape                     21-06.75
 17 JESSALYN WRIGHT           12 Cherokee                   20-04.00
 18 ANDREA SILVA              10 Highland                   20-02.50
 19 CASEY STICKNEY            12 Cherokee                   20-01.00
 20 BRIANA DUBOSE              9 Williamstown               19-11.50
 21 Kalyn O'Brien             11 Seneca                     19-06.25
 22 CHAZMIN MERCED            11 VINELAND                   19-03.50
 23 Tess Toth                 12 Seneca                     18-04.25
 24 KATRINA FENTRESS          11 VINELAND                   18-02.75
 25 KNITTEL ALEXIS            10 Cherokee                   16-09.25

                       Varsity Boys Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 ROBERT WOOD               12 Seneca                     48-06.00
  2 JOSH AWOTUNDE                delsea                      47-0.50
  3 CRAWFORD KAELIN           11 Highland                   42-06.50
  4 RAMON OSBOURNE            12 Williamstown               40-10.75
  5 CONWAY MIKE               11 Cherokee                   40-04.50
  6 FIDEL OKOYE               12 Williamstown               39-01.25
  7 STEVEN BONN               12 Seneca                     38-06.75
  8 MITCHELL LARSON           12 Bishop Eustace             37-08.00
  9 KOBIE ALLEN                  delsea                     37-06.00
 10 CHRIS NORCROSS            12 Bishop Eustace             36-05.25
 11 MATT ELG                  11 Seneca                     34-09.25
 12 ZACHARY WILLCOX              delsea                     34-04.25
 13 AIDAN RYAN                11 Lenape                     34-01.50
 14 VINCENT LARSON            12 Bishop Eustace             33-10.75
 15 LUIS KNOX                 12 PALMYRA                    33-08.25
 16 LUCAS DIPIETRANTONIO      11 Lenape                     33-06.50

                       Varsity Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 BRIANNA MARCHAL           12 Southern                   35-03.00
  2 KARLY KENNARD             12 Southern                   33-02.25
  2 JEANNE BERRY                 delsea                     33-02.25
  4 TIA THOMAS                11 Williamstown               32-08.25
  5 JAYLA WASHINGTON             delsea                     32-08.00
  6 ASIA JOHNSON              11 Williamstown               30-02.50
  7 SAMANTHA STINSMAN         12 Lenape                     30-02.00
  8 ALISHA CLEMENTS           11 VINELAND                   29-07.25
  9 KAYLA TOWNSEND            11 VINELAND                    29-0.75
 10 SHERMANE KING             12 Williamstown               28-06.25
 11 ADE ADEBUWALE             12 Williamstown               27-09.50
 12 CIANE PRINGLE             12 Lenape                     23-02.50
 13 Deborah Adevowale          9 Williamstown               22-02.75

                      Freshmen Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 DANEA WINT                 9 VINELAND                    30-0.75
  2 ISABEL BARSCH              9 Southern                   28-10.25
  3 SAMANTHA SPENCER           9 Southern                   27-10.50
  4 SARAH WRIGHT               9 Southern                    26-0.25
  5 ALLISON GODDARD            9 Southern                   25-06.50
  6 MALLORY SMITH              9 Southern                   25-06.25
  7 ELIZABETH STOTT            9 Southern                   24-06.00
  8 ONNIE COLES                  delsea                     23-05.75
  9 MARYLN GRAHAM              9 Southern                   23-05.00
 10 TAYLOR WILLIAM             9 Lenape                     20-10.25
 11 DONJAHNESE MARTIN            delsea                     20-06.50
 12 ANA MOORHOUSE              9 Cherokee                   20-03.50
 13 DENAISHA DENAISHA          9 PALMYRA                    19-10.00
 14 SARAH LEMUNYON             9 Lenape                     18-00.00