Frosh Girls

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2021                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1649  Gordon, Liliah               9  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:42.36       
    2  1081  Day, Sofia                   9  Mainland Regional HS         12:00.83       
    3  2149  Chinchalkar, Zui            10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:09.56       
    4   802  Gares, Elizabeth             9  Conestoga                    12:13.48       
    5  2168  McCracken, Macie             9  Wildwood HS                  12:58.54       
    6   692  Ponnappan, Nilaa             9  Camden Catholic HS           13:03.76       
    7  2064  Escaleira, Adriana           9  Toms River North HS          13:07.04       
    8   722  Niglio, Megan                9  Cherokee HS                  13:11.87       
    9  1891  Collins, Casey               9  Southern Regional HS         13:18.45       
   10   932  Walker, Teagan               9  Ewing HS                     13:20.34       
   11   809  Kramer, Camden               9  Conestoga                    13:28.81       
   12  1659  Care, Chloe                  9  Ocean City HS                13:40.43       
   13   983  Clauhs, Natalie              9  Hammonton HS                 13:45.00       
   14   803  Hadjiliadis, Mariel          9  Conestoga                    13:47.10       
   15   997  Clyman, Ashley               9  Harriton                     13:55.65       
   16  1903  Rehman, Madison              9  Southern Regional HS         13:56.15       
   17  1887  Andersen, Jessica            9  Southern Regional HS         14:00.23       
   18  1639  Henry, Milone                9  New Providence HS            14:03.22       
   19  1712  Rodriguez, Ameenah           9  Pennsauken HS                14:04.15       
   20   888  McEvoy, Rylee                9  Edison HS                    14:05.17       
   21  2049  Hemmes, Kassidy              9  Toms River East HS           14:06.72       
   22   867  Sieminski, Juliana           9  Delsea Regional HS           14:08.05       
   23  2015  Reinhardt-Hepler, Ella       9  Summit HS                    14:14.88       
   24   970  Duffy, Grace                 9  Haddon Heights HS            14:16.21       
   25  2062  Bloom, Sohia                 9  Toms River North HS          14:19.38       
   26  2170  Pawlus, Leiah                9  Wildwood HS                  14:25.19       
   27  1680  Zammit, Zoe                  9  Ocean City HS                14:27.68       
   28  1629  Bournique, Miranda           9  New Providence HS            14:28.27       
   29  2068  Hanlon, May                  9  Toms River North HS          14:32.58       
   30  1501  O'Neill, Makenna             9  Manchester Township HS       14:34.55       
   31  1810  Bodicherla, Rithika          9  Robbinsville HS              14:36.51       
   32  2180  Pizzato, Mia                 9  Williamstown HS              14:43.09       
   33   623  Ruchelman, Madeline          9  Allentown HS                 14:43.83       
   34  1677  Vallese, Gianna              9  Ocean City HS                14:45.00       
   35  1619  Khairari, Aanya              9  Moorestown HS                14:48.45       
   36  1646  Chou, Zoe                    9  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:52.22       
   37   734  Feudtner, Cate               9  Cherry Hill East HS          14:52.98       
   38  1088  McDole, Ava                  9  Mainland Regional HS         14:55.93       
   39  1843  Morabito, Malissa            9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:59.18       
   40  2166  Usuquen, Isabelle           10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    15:00.31       
   41  1669  Pacquing, Faith              9  Ocean City HS                15:04.86       
   42  1571  Davis, Maya                  9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:06.82       
   43  1671  Petrov, Sofia                9  Ocean City HS                15:07.13       
   44  1999  Duong, Sara                  9  Summit HS                    15:09.13       
   45  1846  Stumpf, Alissa               9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:10.77       
   46  1568  Cascio, Hannah               9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:11.48       
   47   799  Bender, Kayleigh             9  Conestoga                    15:12.45       
   48  1543  Solomon, Olivia              9  Millville HS                 15:14.06       
   49  1533  Koch, Katherine              9  Middletown North HS          15:14.81       
   50   687  Dennis, Haley                9  Camden Catholic HS           15:16.16       
   51   828  Waslin, Josephine            9  Conestoga                    15:20.96       
   52   973  Karns, Katherine             9  Haddon Heights HS            15:28.27       
   53  1541  Miller, Mia                  9  Millville HS                 15:28.49       
   54  1651  Liwacz, Addison              9  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:28.71       
   55   853  Waters, Shannon              9  Delran HS                    15:29.71       
   56  1606  Vogel, Katarina              9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:34.16       
   57   756  Zhou, Felicity               9  Cherry Hill East HS          15:35.02       
   58  1529  Dorazio, Lauren              9  Middletown North HS          15:35.47       
   59   689  Mancuso, Olivia              9  Camden Catholic HS           15:42.68       
   60  1534  Laneve, Alexa                9  Middletown North HS          15:48.17       
   61  2175  Armano, Lillian              9  Williamstown HS              15:49.16       
   62  1530  Fuget, Elizabeth             9  Middletown North HS          15:50.87       
   63  1047  Sprunger, Nora               9  Howell HS                    15:52.79       
   64  1502  Popek, Jamie                 9  Manchester Township HS       15:54.69       
   65   994  Braud, Lilla                 9  Harriton                     15:55.84       
   66  1622  Reyes, Noelia                9  Moorestown HS                15:59.30       
   67  2174  Alexander, Ava               9  Williamstown HS              16:00.65       
   68  1760  Narava, Tanvi                9  Piscataway Twp HS            16:02.40       
   69   752  Wang, Mira                   9  Cherry Hill East HS          16:03.95       
   70   779  Hagerman, Anna               9  Clearview Reg. HS            16:05.73       
   71  2140  Mankavil, Mia                9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:08.60       
   72   757  Zhou, Jessica                9  Cherry Hill East HS          16:16.22       
   73  1524  Ross, Samantha               9  Merion Mercy Academy         16:19.90       
   74   657  Benedict, Summer             9  Bordentown Regional HS       16:27.89       
   75  1892  Evans, Emily                 9  Southern Regional HS         16:28.41       
   76  1645  Zhang, Lucille               9  New Providence HS            16:29.07       
   77  2134  De Silva, Lisandi            9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:29.16       
   78  1527  Baxter, Chelsea              9  Middletown North HS          16:32.02       
   79   772  Romei, Francesca             9  Cinnaminson HS               16:34.95       
   80   755  Yoon, Jewel                  9  Cherry Hill East HS          16:35.95       
   81   613  Salazar, Samantha            9  Absegami HS                  16:37.02       
   82  1067  Devery, Katelynn             9  Lenape Regional HS           16:38.58       
   83  1040  Kritch, Gillian              9  Howell HS                    16:38.69       
   84   647  Stankevich, Anna             9  Bayonne HS                   16:43.01       
   85  1754  Kehair, Mira                 9  Piscataway Twp HS            16:44.62       
   86   766  Marinelli, Carlie            9  Cinnaminson HS               16:48.10       
   87  1676  Trostle, Marissa             9  Ocean City HS                16:48.95       
   88  1628  Askins, Jessica              9  New Providence HS            16:51.85       
   89   654  Presenza, Donna              9  Bishop Eustace Prep          16:54.57       
   90   961  Masusock, Anna               9  Gloucester County Institu    16:55.24       
   91  2041  Scott, Rhianna               9  The Lawrenceville School     16:56.24       
   92  1601  Shah, Suhani                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               16:56.96       
   93   874  Wiley, Ava                   9  Deptford HS                  16:57.52       
   94   890  Andemariam, Bithaninia       9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            16:57.83       
   95  2051  Marquez, Alexa               9  Toms River East HS           16:58.95       
   96   998  Davis, Camille               9  Harriton                     17:01.64       
   97  1841  Laudman, Emily               9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     17:01.78       
   98  1788  Schoonmaker, Emersen         9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       17:03.92       
   99  2000  Engmann, Lilli               9  Summit HS                    17:06.53       
  100  1650  Hosford, Audrey              9  Northern Burlington Reg.     17:09.95       
  101  1648  Dileo, Sofia                 9  Northern Burlington Reg.     17:10.44       
  102  2173  Ahlfeld, Caroline            9  Williamstown HS              17:27.64       
  103  1732  Quiles, Jyaziel              9  Phillipsburg HS              17:32.34       
  104   765  Flannery, Abigial            9  Cinnaminson HS               17:35.50       
  105  1544  Staniec, Shea                9  Millville HS                 17:36.27       
  106  2139  Jangem, Tanika               9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    17:37.85       
  107   736  Guidarelli, Tiffany          9  Cherry Hill East HS          17:39.11       
  108  2048  Gesior, Micayla              9  Toms River East HS           17:39.15       
  109   767  McCarron, Lily               9  Cinnaminson HS               17:40.13       
  110  1866  Dilks, Kayla                 9  Shawnee HS                   17:40.54       
  111  1644  Wawzycki, Megan              9  New Providence HS            17:41.69       
  112   841  Hollenweger, Alexis          9  Cumberland Regional HS       17:43.55       
  113   720  Morrison, Sydney             9  Cherokee HS                  17:44.61       
  114   938  Keenan, Jane                 9  Germantown Friends School    17:48.15       
  115  1567  Bukowczyk, Monica            9  Monroe Twp. HS               17:48.25       
  116   754  Xiong, Sydney                9  Cherry Hill East HS          17:51.25       
  117  1614  Dionis, Lila                 9  Moorestown HS                17:52.29       
  118  1018  Stokes, Dahkaariah           9  Harriton                     17:53.82       
  119  1722  Diaz, Penelope               9  Phillipsburg HS              17:57.50       
  120   882  Panchal, Brianna             9  Eastern Regional HS          17:57.77       
  121   817  Ostroff, Danielle            9  Conestoga                    17:59.52       
  122  1012  Price, Hannah                9  Harriton                     18:01.88       
  123  1642  Sabel, Roxanne              12  New Providence HS            18:04.46       
  124  1764  Patel, Mahi                  9  Piscataway Twp HS            18:08.72       
  125   729  Abrams, Sara                 9  Cherry Hill East HS          18:10.71       
  126   916  Fernandez, Kayla             9  Elizabeth HS                 18:12.29       
  127  1750  Dhabalia, Niti               9  Piscataway Twp HS            18:12.93       
  128  1898  Krason, Abigail              9  Southern Regional HS         18:12.94       
  129   891  Bellettini, Rachel           9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            18:14.65       
  130   773  Sorino, Sarah                9  Cinnaminson HS               18:20.11       
  131  2133  Avula, Sree                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    18:21.05       
  132  2003  Gulati, Bella                9  Summit HS                    18:25.80       
  133   959  Hamaty, Brooke               9  Gloucester County Institu    18:26.00       
  134   659  Chikkala, Aryahi             9  Bordentown Regional HS       18:30.59       
  135  1726  Holloway, Madison            9  Phillipsburg HS              18:40.42       
  136  1042  Mammana, Kasey               9  Howell HS                    18:40.90       
  137  1603  Tandon, Anika                9  Monroe Twp. HS               18:41.84       
  138  2034  Mantri, Akhila               9  The Lawrenceville School     18:43.24       
  139  1063  Bacso, Sophie                9  Lenape Regional HS           18:44.10       
  140   852  Torrente, Kayla              9  Delran HS                    18:47.98       
  141  1598  Shah, Aria                   9  Monroe Twp. HS               18:53.96       
  142   953  Solorzano, Briana            9  Gloucester City HS           19:00.68       
  143   949  Meyer, Katelyn               9  Gloucester City HS           19:01.01       
  144  1894  Fisher, Isabella             9  Southern Regional HS         19:04.28       
  145   909  Castillo, Zaraie             9  Elizabeth HS                 19:05.27       
  146  1823  Pilla, Kenisha               9  Robbinsville HS              19:09.01       
  147  1624  Rose, Ireeya                 9  Moorestown HS                19:14.47       
  148   940  Malakar, Rhea                9  Germantown Friends School    19:18.80       
  149  1889  Bosland, Kylie               9  Southern Regional HS         19:19.81       
  150  1566  Binu, Dhwani                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               19:21.04       
  151   844  Willis, Jamera               9  Cumberland Regional HS       19:21.06       
  152   681  Timms, Lachlyn               9  Burlington Twp. HS           19:26.69       
  153   910  Castillo, Zariah             9  Elizabeth HS                 19:29.85       
  154  1816  Gorantala, Sanjana           9  Robbinsville HS              19:31.95       
  155  1735  Shewlaw, Alexis              9  Phillipsburg HS              19:36.78       
  156   761  Locke, Delaney               9  Cherry Hill West HS          19:37.21       
  157  1093  Zaretsky, Lindsey            9  Mainland Regional HS         19:37.75       
  158   698  Rocha, Yatziri               9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    19:38.45       
  159  2146  Sharma, Eva                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    19:43.31       
  160  1599  Shah, Priyali                9  Monroe Twp. HS               20:03.96       
  161  2002  Gopel, Shreya                9  Summit HS                    20:04.89       
  162  1831  Tummala, Jyotika             9  Robbinsville HS              20:11.10       
  163  1545  Watts, Nina                  9  Millville HS                 20:21.48       
  164  1061  Verga, Kianna                9  Lawrence HS                  20:23.99       
  165  1910  Wong, Zoey                   9  Southern Regional HS         20:26.03       
  166  2047  LaRussa, Mia                 9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:27.24       
  167  1589  Patel, Jenvi                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               20:29.88       
  168  1890  Cefalo, Sophia               9  Southern Regional HS         20:33.28       
  169  2182  Tertus, Carmelle             9  Williamstown HS              21:07.10       
  170  1592  Raval, Aarya                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               21:09.79       
  171  1578  James, Johanna               9  Monroe Twp. HS               21:14.72       
  172   992  Basner, Marlena              9  Harriton                     21:19.72       
  173  1593  Roberts, Madison             9  Monroe Twp. HS               21:29.67       
  174   697  Hernandez, Nayeli           10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    21:52.88       
  175  2028  Gonzalez, Isabelle           9  The Lawrenceville School     21:53.27       
  176  1014  Salsbury, Caroline           9  Harriton                     22:40.29       
  177  1709  Desbas, Dalila               9  Pennsauken HS                22:41.07       
  178  1850  Dybus, Jaycee                9  Seneca  HS                   22:52.94       
  179   987  Rolando, Emily               9  Hammonton HS                 22:52.98       
  180   943  Quinn, Maisie                9  Germantown Friends School    23:59.83       
  181  1852  Hodges, Julia                9  Seneca  HS                   24:24.00       
  182  1070  Nallamala, Losritha          9  Lenape Regional HS           24:50.32       
  183  1853  Hopkins, Cheyenn             9  Seneca  HS                   24:57.00       
  184   989  Sinon, Ilema                 9  Hammonton HS                 25:57.42