Frosh Boys

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2021                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3726  Wilson, Taysaun              9  Toms River North HS          10:52.07       
    2  3700  Macom, Ryan                  9  Toms River East HS           10:52.65       
    3  3733  Bostwick, Hunter             9  Washington Twp HS            11:00.62       
    4  3598  Cota, Dan                    9  Summit HS                    11:07.17       
    5  3494  Skiendzielewski, Kyle        9  Southern Regional HS         11:09.53       
    6  3656  Gupta, Taksh                 9  The Lawrenceville School     11:13.19       
    7  3850  Daly, Ryan                   9  Westfield HS                 11:16.62       
    8  2632  Kresloff, Mason              9  Germantown Friends School    11:16.74       
    9  3924  Saber, Dylan                 9  Williamstown HS              11:19.05       
   10  3453  Baker, Logan                 9  Southern Regional HS         11:20.56       
   11  2876  Manwaring, Noah              9  Lenape Regional HS           11:20.80       
   12  2785  Coppola, Ewan                9  Howell HS                    11:27.18       
   13  3808  Andrade, Jordan             10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:29.32       
   14  3817  Ferrer, Luke                 9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:30.58       
   15  3089  Kovoor, Tarun                9  Notre Dame HS                11:37.90       
   16  2697  Hernandez, Reggie            9  Haddon Heights HS            11:38.66       
   17  3281  Blackman, Ty                 9  Pitman HS                    11:45.57       
   18  2419  Auerbach, Benjamin           9  Collingswood HS              11:46.68       
   19  2487  Wang, Jerry                  9  Conestoga                    11:51.89       
   20  2578  Koryga, Cam                  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            11:53.02       
   21  2784  Card, Mike                   9  Howell HS                    11:57.27       
   22  3128  Heyman, Kal                  9  Ocean City HS                12:01.82       
   23  3199  Hawk, Gavin                  9  Phillipsburg HS              12:04.04       
   24  3060  Brennan, Colin               9  Northern Burlington Reg.     12:05.37       
   25  3498  Walsh, Connor                9  Southern Regional HS         12:07.62       
   26  2242  DeMeo, Trey                  9  Barnegat Township HS         12:07.85       
   27  2464  Mahony, Aidan                9  Conestoga                    12:09.50       
   28  2447  Courtney, Derek              9  Conestoga                    12:10.98       
   29  2338  Ciabattoni, Zachary          9  Cherokee HS                  12:11.41       
   30  2372  Tindell, Liam                9  Cherokee HS                  12:12.98       
   31  2308  Leahy, Sean                  9  Camden Catholic HS           12:14.26       
   32  2423  Caballero, Santiago          9  Collingswood HS              12:14.58       
   33  2533  McCaffery, Lincoln           9  Delsea Regional HS           12:14.74       
   34  3790  Karthikumar, Nischal         9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:18.86       
   35  2216  Kent, Landon                 9  Allentown HS                 12:19.12       
   36  3328  O'Rourke, Martin             9  Regina Luminis Academy       12:19.29       
   37  3648  Cloninger, Reed              9  The Lawrenceville School     12:22.28       
   38  3645  Bai, Christopher             9  The Lawrenceville School     12:22.38       
   39  3069  Weiderholt, Caleb            9  Northern Burlington Reg.     12:25.37       
   40  3901  Stoeckmann, Kaleb            9  Westfield HS                 12:27.05       
   41  3411  Rzucidlo, Cole               9  Salesianum School            12:30.52       
   42  2706  Pope, Patrick                9  Haddon Heights HS            12:30.58       
   43  3107  Young, Christopher           9  Notre Dame HS                12:31.94       
   44  3000  Levins, Mason                9  Moorestown Friends School    12:33.28       
   45  3454  Borer, Hunter                9  Southern Regional HS         12:36.68       
   46  3084  Gojaniuk, Owen               9  Notre Dame HS                12:40.31       
   47  2284  Damato, Luke                 9  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    12:41.27       
   48  3250  Vyas, Keshav                 9  Phoenixville Area            12:42.03       
   49  2318  Rich, Julian                 9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    12:42.16       
   50  3710  Stakelbeck, Jack             9  Toms River East HS           12:43.72       
   51  3131  Hutchinson, Zach             9  Ocean City HS                12:44.20       
   52  2230  Davis, Leo                   9  Audubon HS                   12:44.57       
   53  3469  Henderson, Trip              9  Southern Regional HS         12:45.96       
   54  2589  Bonilaa, Maximus             9  Elizabeth HS                 12:46.11       
   55  3050  Ocello, Nicholas             9  New Providence HS            12:46.68       
   56  2339  Corona, Enzo                 9  Cherokee HS                  12:47.25       
   57  3776  Welch, Dylan                12  West Deptford HS             12:49.19       
   58  2721  Foote, Manolo                9  Haddon Township HS           12:50.58       
   59  2483  Vasireddy, Meghanadh         9  Conestoga                    12:50.82       
   60  3802  Suresh, Arjun                9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:51.82       
   61  3792  Maddalon, Joseph             9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:53.43       
   62  3834  Shariff, Zeeshan             9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:53.48       
   63  2824  Gastaldello, Grant           9  Hun School of Princeton      12:54.36       
   64  3417  Wagner, Grant                9  Salesianum School            12:54.70       
   65  3353  Maldonado, Christian         9  Robbinsville HS              12:54.98       
   66  3669  Pometti, Luke                9  The Lawrenceville School     12:55.30       
   67  3079  Donovan, Liam                9  Notre Dame HS                12:57.24       
   68  2973  Barbera, Stephen             9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:57.50       
   69  3664  Maughan, Ben                 9  The Lawrenceville School     12:59.29       
   70  3325  Kozak, Luke                  9  Regina Luminis Academy       12:59.42       
   71  3594  Callahan, Tim                9  Summit HS                    12:59.81       
   72  2373  Weiner, Benjamin             9  Cherokee HS                  13:01.46       
   73  2672  Kravchuck, Gavin             9  Gloucester County Institu    13:02.02       
   74  3909  Cuniff, Brian                9  Wildwood HS                  13:03.33       
   75  3855  Fisher, Michael              9  Westfield HS                 13:03.46       
   76  2420  Blevins, Jeffrey             9  Collingswood HS              13:03.56       
   77  2333  Tronocso, Daniel             9  Central Reg HS               13:03.96       
   78  3793  Mukundan, Anirudh            9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:04.23       
   79  3033  Wichterman, Joseph           9  Moorestown HS                13:04.50       
   80  3820  Joglekar, Rohan              9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:04.63       
   81  2639  Ng, Caleb                    9  Germantown Friends School    13:05.55       
   82  3305  Chirichillo-Casement, Gianc  9  Ranney School                13:06.26       
   83  2731  Fudala, Sean                 9  Hammonton HS                 13:06.89       
   84  2293  Cucuzzella, Donald           9  Burlington Twp. HS           13:09.70       
   85  3697  Kanterezhi-Gatto, Dante      9  Toms River East HS           13:10.67       
   86  3381  Dell'Oso, Vincent            9  Salesianum School            13:13.94       
   87  2730  Dominguez-Ocampo, Arturo     9  Hammonton HS                 13:14.70       
   88  2992  Puranik, Pranav              9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:14.82       
   89  3745  Reinherz, Jason              9  Washington Twp HS            13:22.52       
   90  2817  Sullivan, John               9  Howell HS                    13:22.91       
   91  2267  Torres, Joel                 9  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:24.74       
   92  3221  Imburgia, Ben                9  Phoenixville Area            13:24.85       
   93  2360  Midora, Tate                 9  Cherokee HS                  13:25.57       
   94  3810  Bashore, William             9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:26.20       
   95  3721  Montalban, Anthony           9  Toms River North HS          13:26.50       
   96  3866  Hill, Jack                   9  Westfield HS                 13:27.42       
   97  2334  Truzzolino, Thomas           9  Central Reg HS               13:28.64       
   98  2475  Pugh, Carter                 9  Conestoga                    13:28.94       
   99  3497  Tocci, Christopher           9  Southern Regional HS         13:29.02       
  100  3800  Shenoy, Ved                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:29.20       
  101  3225  Kleppe, Colton               9  Phoenixville Area            13:30.34       
  102  3600  Donck, Henry                 9  Summit HS                    13:30.38       
  103  2448  Del Viscio, Ethan            9  Conestoga                    13:31.25       
  104  3873  Latessa, Ben                 9  Westfield HS                 13:31.34       
  105  3918  Kershner, David              9  Williamstown HS              13:32.03       
  106  3819  Hadagali, Madhav             9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:33.82       
  107  3044  Huang, Raymond               9  New Providence HS            13:35.68       
  108  3423  DeGennaro, Christian         9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:36.76       
  109  3001  Linden, Isaac                9  Moorestown Friends School    13:38.73       
  110  3182  Wilde, Dylan                 9  Overbrook HS                 13:39.36       
  111  3432  Lama, Jimmy                  9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:41.59       
  112  3428  Hayeck, Evan                 9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:41.87       
  113  3809  Balaguru, Vikram             9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:42.00       
  114  3363  Samnani, Tanay               9  Robbinsville HS              13:43.10       
  115  3118  Buck, Ethan                  9  Ocean City HS                13:43.17       
  116  2389  Melroy, Jason                9  Cherry Hill West HS          13:43.61       
  117  2406  Sechler, Marcus             11  Clayton HS                   13:44.31       
  118  2967  Patel, Arjun                 9  Millville HS                 13:44.78       
  119  3393  Klein, Eugene                9  Salesianum School            13:45.09       
  120  3342  Bassman, Wyatt               9  Robbinsville HS              13:45.69       
  121  2251  Ryan, Logan                  9  Barnegat Township HS         13:46.52       
  122  3642  Zagorin, Ryan                9  Summit HS                    13:48.07       
  123  3206  Arnold, Trey                 9  Phoenixville Area            13:48.34       
  124  2567  Aaron, Wagner                9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:49.18       
  125  3620  Nelson, Cooper               9  Summit HS                    13:49.92       
  126  3499  Zaun, Paul                   9  Southern Regional HS         13:50.78       
  127  2732  Hoover, Andrew               9  Hammonton HS                 13:51.04       
  128  2941  Dohnert, Joseph              9  Middletown North HS          13:53.45       
  129  2698  Iannucci, Lewis              9  Haddon Heights HS            13:54.43       
  130  2867  Corcoran, Lukas              9  Lenape Regional HS           13:54.48       
  131  2701  Koehn, Sebastian             9  Haddon Heights HS            13:54.52       
  132  3116  Armstrong, Tommy             9  Ocean City HS                13:54.77       
  133  2769  Patel, Krish                10  Hightstown HS                13:56.53       
  134  3920  Mandola, Lucas               9  Williamstown HS              13:58.83       
  135  3318  Yen, Sawyer                  9  Ranney School                14:00.27       
  136  3886  O'Connor, Dylan              9  Westfield HS                 14:00.39       
  137  3351  Kinney, Sean                 9  Robbinsville HS              14:02.25       
  138  2735  Peeke, Jonathan              9  Hammonton HS                 14:03.33       
  139  3374  Baas, Jacob                  9  Salesianum School            14:04.34       
  140  3405  Narvaez, Meric               9  Salesianum School            14:04.82       
  141  2986  Maceira, Enois               9  Monroe Twp. HS               14:04.93       
  142  2455  Kerns, Kyle                  9  Conestoga                    14:05.14       
  143  2281  Mazzoni, Jack                9  Buena Regional HS            14:05.78       
  144  3212  Cunningham, Brenden          9  Phoenixville Area            14:05.90       
  145  3101  Scott, Jake                  9  Notre Dame HS                14:06.93       
  146  2526  Elbrin, Samuel               9  Delsea Regional HS           14:07.02       
  147  2250  Robertson, Nicholas          9  Barnegat Township HS         14:07.16       
  148  2635  Liu, Barry                   9  Germantown Friends School    14:07.45       
  149  3150  Frudden, Justin              9  Old Bridge HS                14:08.25       
  150  2552  Schuenemann, Nick            9  Eastern Regional HS          14:10.67       
  151  2260  Berardi, Christian           9  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:10.68       
  152  3068  Taylor, Noah                 9  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:14.27       
  153  2342  DiBatista, Anthony           9  Cherokee HS                  14:14.32       
  154  2980  Enis, Jaxon                  9  Monroe Twp. HS               14:17.32       
  155  3616  Macalalag, Shawn             9  Summit HS                    14:18.95       
  156  3772  Mayo, Louis                  9  West Deptford HS             14:20.81       
  157  2763  Davis, Demetrius             9  Hightstown HS                14:21.30       
  158  2957  Scalercio, Andrew            9  Middletown North HS          14:21.38       
  159  3246  Stackhouse, Nate             9  Phoenixville Area            14:23.00       
  160  2243  Fiorentino, Joesph          12  Barnegat Township HS         14:24.44       
  161  3825  Mhaske, Parth                9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    14:25.54       
  162  2946  Iacono, Ralph                9  Middletown North HS          14:25.88       
  163  2875  Mann, Sukhman                9  Lenape Regional HS           14:28.27       
  164  2958  Sherlock, Thomas             9  Middletown North HS          14:28.40       
  165  3488  Rupinski, Grant              9  Southern Regional HS         14:28.58       
  166  3316  Santulli, John               9  Ranney School                14:28.86       
  167  2663  Auge, Connor                 9  Gloucester County Institu    14:30.85       
  168  2945  Haines, Ian                  9  Middletown North HS          14:32.57       
  169  3608  Hendrix, Max                 9  Summit HS                    14:34.06       
  170  2226  Tran, John                   9  Atlantic City HS             14:35.73       
  171  3706  Petruska, Hunter             9  Toms River East HS           14:37.08       
  172  3257  Klements, Brian              9  Pinelands Regional HS        14:37.90       
  173  3415  Szczerba, Jude               9  Salesianum School            14:38.82       
  174  2245  Harrer, Lucas                9  Barnegat Township HS         14:44.28       
  175  3388  Girard, Jacob                9  Salesianum School            14:45.96       
  176  3239  Ritter, Chase                9  Phoenixville Area            14:47.16       
  177  2477  Shin, Nicholas               9  Conestoga                    14:48.23       
  178  2443  Bove, George                 9  Conestoga                    14:49.48       
  179  3862  Glenn, Ryan                  9  Westfield HS                 14:51.85       
  180  3280  Austin, Jackson              9  Pitman HS                    14:52.05       
  181  3687  Van Auken, Kyle              9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:52.45       
  182  3234  Oscar, Luke                  9  Phoenixville Area            14:53.06       
  183  3126  Garrabrant, Chris            9  Ocean City HS                14:53.57       
  184  3840  Yu, Andrew                   9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    14:55.15       
  185  2854  Faiman, Joseph               9  Lawrence HS                  14:55.36       
  186  3256  Greenberg, Jake              9  Pinelands Regional HS        14:55.91       
  187  3111  Kennedy, Israel              9  Oakcrest HS                  14:56.10       
  188  2795  Livingston, Connor           9  Howell HS                    14:57.01       
  189  2570  Brandon, Beswick             9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:57.48       
  190  3394  Krienen, Daniel              9  Salesianum School            15:01.86       
  191  3685  Oquendo, Jason               9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:02.51       
  192  2555  Sirdashney, Nicholas         9  Eastern Regional HS          15:02.71       
  193  2653  Fields, Sean                 9  Gloucester City HS           15:03.04       
  194  3903  Varner, Cole                 9  Westfield HS                 15:03.73       
  195  2988  McManus, Sean                9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:04.13       
  196  3254  Chenney, Christopher         9  Pinelands Regional HS        15:04.34       
  197  3611  Kamdar, Kian                 9  Summit HS                    15:04.44       
  198  3651  Dufour, Stanley              9  The Lawrenceville School     15:08.14       
  199  2422  Brown, Quincy                9  Collingswood HS              15:09.54       
  200  3639  Vela, Ethan                  9  Summit HS                    15:09.64       
  201  2643  Scanlon, Milo                9  Germantown Friends School    15:10.66       
  202  2410  Daniel, Sun                  9  Clearview Reg. HS            15:10.81       
  203  3446  McCafferty, Connor           9  Seneca  HS                   15:11.56       
  204  3372  Astle, Ryan                  9  Salesianum School            15:11.60       
  205  2249  Marone, John                 9  Barnegat Township HS         15:12.15       
  206  2276  Pell, Luke                   9  Bordentown Regional HS       15:13.10       
  207  3887  Parran, Fraser               9  Westfield HS                 15:15.36       
  208  3253  Barradas, Maddox             9  Pinelands Regional HS        15:15.96       
  209  2983  Jarusiewicz, Jake           12  Monroe Twp. HS               15:16.65       
  210  2650  Woods, Sebastian             9  Germantown Friends School    15:16.82       
  211  2797  Marion, Connor               9  Howell HS                    15:16.98       
  212  2788  Flesta, Alex                 9  Howell HS                    15:17.88       
  213  2689  Antunes, Ian                 9  Haddon Heights HS            15:18.18       
  214  3433  Murphy, Chris                9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:20.16       
  215  2563  Palladino, Mark              9  Edison HS                    15:20.50       
  216  2378  Carpenter, Immanuel          9  Cherry Hill West HS          15:20.90       
  217  2329  Hawkes, Michael              9  Central Reg HS               15:22.23       
  218  2451  Heckelman, Ian               9  Conestoga                    15:22.39       
  219  3092  Nice, Doug                   9  Notre Dame HS                15:23.19       
  220  3671  Ryan, George                 9  The Lawrenceville School     15:24.23       
  221  3343  Catalina, Nicolas            9  Robbinsville HS              15:25.63       
  222  2978  Desai, Dev                   9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:26.28       
  223  2418  Aaron, Samuel                9  Collingswood HS              15:28.48       
  224  2556  Werner, Nicholas             9  Eastern Regional HS          15:28.91       
  225  2965  Ellis, Chevon                9  Millville HS                 15:29.78       
  226  2493  Draves, Domenico             9  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     15:30.33       
  227  3308  Goodman, Ethan               9  Ranney School                15:30.74       
  228  2807  Perez, Devin                 9  Howell HS                    15:32.60       
  229  2961  Strassle, Brian              9  Middletown North HS          15:35.79       
  230  3899  Stinton, Jake                9  Westfield HS                 15:37.72       
  231  2579  Lam, Tyler                   9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            15:38.94       
  232  3284  Scull, Jaron                 9  Pitman HS                    15:39.33       
  233  3622  Raminceanu, Luca             9  Summit HS                    15:42.11       
  234  2596  Lopez, Sebastian             9  Elizabeth HS                 15:42.50       
  235  2296  Achey, Ryan                  9  Camden Catholic HS           15:44.42       
  236  3905  Wallin, Jack                 9  Westfield HS                 15:44.60       
  237  2738  Vivadelli, Justin            9  Hammonton HS                 15:44.78       
  238  3193  Tran, Tyler                  9  Pennsauken HS                15:45.58       
  239  2362  Newton, Tyler                9  Cherokee HS                  15:46.03       
  240  3603  Fishman, Julian              9  Summit HS                    15:47.12       
  241  2363  Paes, Keith                  9  Cherokee HS                  15:47.23       
  242  2644  Shelly, Caleb                9  Germantown Friends School    15:48.14       
  243  2647  Singh, Purran                9  Germantown Friends School    15:48.66       
  244  2534  Nichols, Ryan                9  Delsea Regional HS           15:49.36       
  245  2380  Chance, Brady                9  Cherry Hill West HS          15:52.26       
  246  3161  Santiago, Joshua             9  Old Bridge HS                15:52.97       
  247  3377  Bradley, Andrew              9  Salesianum School            15:53.14       
  248  3906  West, Conor                  9  Westfield HS                 15:54.68       
  249  3317  Serrapica, Michael           9  Ranney School                15:54.93       
  250  3484  Rau, Bentley                 9  Southern Regional HS         15:59.91       
  251  3179  Calas, Aiden                 9  Overbrook HS                 15:59.98       
  252  2612  Gummel, James                9  Ewing HS                     16:01.57       
  253  2641  Rix, Dylan                   9  Germantown Friends School    16:05.50       
  254  3890  Quinn, Chris                 9  Westfield HS                 16:07.31       
  255  3341  Anoop, Achyut                9  Robbinsville HS              16:11.08       
  256  3471  Horner, Gabriel              9  Southern Regional HS         16:11.61       
  257  3387  Giannetta, Nick              9  Salesianum School            16:13.06       
  258  2538  Sheridan, Mike               9  Delsea Regional HS           16:13.23       
  259  3716  Disano, Nicholas             9  Toms River North HS          16:13.74       
  260  2480  Sudall, Cade                 9  Conestoga                    16:16.47       
  261  2860  Stern, Aidan                 9  Lawrence HS                  16:16.52       
  262  2369  Prate, Noah                  9  Cherokee HS                  16:18.09       
  263  3277  Sewell, Nikolas              9  Piscataway Twp HS            16:19.50       
  264  3133  Majowicz, Joe                9  Ocean City HS                16:19.75       
  265  2404  Long, James                  9  Clayton HS                   16:22.78       
  266  2400  Fletcher, Blake              9  Clayton HS                   16:23.04       
  267  2236  Szkotak, Payton              9  Audubon HS                   16:25.69       
  268  3815  Dholakla, Krish              9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    16:27.44       
  269  3853  Epstein, Ethan               9  Westfield HS                 16:27.56       
  270  2859  Ryan, Edison                 9  Lawrence HS                  16:35.51       
  271  2229  Bittner, Logan               9  Audubon HS                   16:41.53       
  272  2889  Agava, Saketh                9  Mainland Regional HS         16:49.90       
  273  2743  Gambino, Andrew              9  Harriton                     16:50.62       
  274  2829  Kong, Bradley                9  Hun School of Princeton      16:55.21       
  275  2782  Amorim, Nick                 9  Howell HS                    16:59.50       
  276  2841  Yang, Kevin                  9  Hun School of Princeton      17:00.58       
  277  3614  Levington, Sam               9  Summit HS                    17:01.59       
  278  3605  Gandhi, Naveen               9  Summit HS                    17:03.81       
  279  2407  Traister, Adam               9  Clayton HS                   17:07.27       
  280  3043  Houtsma, Rutger              9  New Providence HS            17:08.21       
  281  2615  Abbell, Julian               9  Germantown Friends School    17:10.20       
  282  3618  Marsac, Lincoln              9  Summit HS                    17:11.37       
  283  3885  Nair, Shreyas                9  Westfield HS                 17:12.18       
  284  2319  Staines, Pheonix             9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    17:14.20       
  285  2255  Cotto, Nico                  9  Bayonne HS                   17:20.13       
  286  3397  Lewis, Garrett               9  Salesianum School            17:20.66       
  287  2247  Leonard, Dylan               9  Barnegat Township HS         17:21.54       
  288  3178  Alvaro, Joseph               9  Overbrook HS                 17:21.63       
  289  3112  Oldfield, Hunter             9  Oakcrest HS                  17:28.97       
  290  3006  Zhou, Andrew                 9  Moorestown Friends School    17:32.10       
  291  2453  Jens, Gilbert                9  Conestoga                    17:32.99       
  292  2198  Oretega, Will                9  Abington Friends             17:41.53       
  293  3822  Kim, Juwon                   9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    17:43.76       
  294  2327  Etzkorn, Brady               9  Central Reg HS               17:48.78       
  295  2405  Reed, Christan               9  Clayton HS                   17:49.11       
  296  3595  Cheney, Oliver               9  Summit HS                    17:54.81       
  297  3636  Tandon, Romir                9  Summit HS                    17:58.03       
  298  3283  Pogozelski, Chase            9  Pitman HS                    17:59.68       
  299  3327  Moser, Sean                  9  Regina Luminis Academy       18:02.79       
  300  2511  Cooney, Kieran               9  Delran HS                    18:06.63       
  301  3046  Kubas, Matthew               9  New Providence HS            18:15.36       
  302  2399  Carey, Brodie                9  Clayton HS                   18:23.16       
  303  3191  Pitts, Morris                9  Pennsauken HS                18:31.52       
  304  2542  Wallis, Thomas               9  Deptford HS                  18:33.54       
  305  2441  Bellew, Rowan                9  Conestoga                    18:34.66       
  306  3448  Tokazekski, Rory             9  Seneca  HS                   18:48.57       
  307  3409  Renz, Jacob                  9  Salesianum School            18:52.76       
  308  3080  Dore, Joshua                 9  Notre Dame HS                19:01.84       
  309  3770  Hillman, Timothy             9  West Deptford HS             19:07.33       
  310  3442  Griffin, Bryce               9  Seneca  HS                   19:21.68       
  311  3039  DeRosa, Jude                 9  New Providence HS            19:37.77       
  312  3443  Griffin, Patrick             9  Seneca  HS                   19:42.13       
  313  3049  Mancilla-Gomez, Emanual      9  New Providence HS            19:48.07       
  314  2790  Gonzalez, Brandon            9  Howell HS                    19:56.21       
  315  3181  Steele, Tim                  9  Overbrook HS                 20:12.25       
  316  3467  Hanvey, Dennis               9  Southern Regional HS         20:23.54       
  317  3640  Weinberg, Jake               9  Summit HS                    20:28.85       
  318  3593  Burke, Josh                  9  Summit HS                    20:36.42       
  319  3839  Yerubandi, Srihan            9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    20:37.58       
  320  2668  Ferrari, Edward              9  Gloucester County Institu    22:16.54