Middle School Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/29/2013                             
                            Gloucester County College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Girls 2600 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson Middle     9:50.00                  
  2 Aldridge, Alyssa             Unattached            10:16.00                  
  3 Updike, Meridith             Cinnaminson Middle    10:21.00                  
  4 Rothstein, Julia             Clearview Middle      10:29.00    1             
  5 Carbonara, Gabrielle         Quick Silver          10:40.00                  
  6 Grochowski, Lexi             Delsea Middle         10:51.00    2             
  7 Rathman, Kathryn             Marlton Middle        10:52.00    3             
  8 Klenk, Jessie                000                   10:55.00                  
  9 Bruno, Julia                 St. Rose of Lima      10:59.00    4             
 10 Doring, Rachel               Clearview Middle      11:01.00    5             
 11 Parkinson, Katy              St. Rose of Lima      11:01.00    6             
 12 Fath, Christina              Washington Twp M      11:03.00                  
 13 Soanes, Kat                  St. Rose of Lima      11:05.00    7             
 14 Marchese, Jenna              Delsea Middle         11:07.00    8             
 15 Swanson, Carissa             Delsea Middle         11:23.00    9             
 16 Quein, Alexa                 Delsea Middle         11:24.00   10             
 17 Littlehales, Christina       Delsea Middle         11:25.00   11             
 18 Shepard, Amanda              Delsea Middle         11:26.00   12             
 19 Bakey, Joanna                Clearview Middle      11:28.00   13             
 20 McCarthy, Jenna              Delsea Middle         11:29.00   14             
 21 Pennypacker, Camryn          Clearview Middle      11:32.00   15             
 22 Moraschi, Gabrielle          Marlton Middle        11:32.00   16             
 23 Arnett, Angela               Marlton Middle        11:39.00   17             
 24 Abbott, Pam                  Delsea Middle         11:40.00                  
 25 Tumini, Makenzie             Clearview Middle      11:44.00   18             
 26 McHugh, Shannon              Good Sheppard         11:45.00   19             
 27 Vance, Marisa                Clearview Middle      11:45.00   20             
 28 Ballard, MacKenzee           Clearview Middle      11:46.00   21             
 29 Owens, Emily                 St. Rose of Lima      11:49.00   22             
 30 Clifford, Nicole             Marlton Middle        11:51.00   23             
 31 Dear, Marina                 Marlton Middle        11:51.00   24             
 32 Jelnick, Kori                Delsea Middle         11:55.00                  
 33 Morrow, Jeanine              Washington Twp M      11:56.00                  
 34 DeAngelo, Alyssa             Clearview Middle      11:59.00                  
 35 Steliga, Genesis             Marlton Middle        11:59.00   25             
 36 Connelly, Imogen             Our Lady of Hope      12:02.00   26             
 37 Watkins, Keyonna             Catholic Partner      12:03.00   27             
 38 Donnelly, Mary Kate          St. Rose of Lima      12:07.00   28             
 39 Gilson, Abigail              John Paul II          12:07.00   29             
 40 Martin, Alyssa               Clearview Middle      12:12.00                  
 41 Paterno, Daniella            Clearview Middle      12:13.00                  
 42 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle      Clearview Middle      12:14.00                  
 43 Bryant, Tamiya               Quick Silver          12:14.00                  
 44 Abbott, Haley                Delsea Middle         12:16.00                  
 45 Wiseley, Ashton              Washington Twp M      12:20.00                  
 46 Harrison, Alexandra          Clearview Middle      12:25.00                  
 47 White, Katie                 John Paul II          12:27.00   30             
 48 Kelly, Madison               Washington Twp M      12:33.00                  
 49 Gregor, Kristina             Clearview Middle      12:34.00                  
 50 Finnegan, Kiran              St. Rose of Lima      12:35.00   31             
 51 McKenna, Mason               HHMS                  12:35.00                  
 52 DeMitrio, Sophia             Our Lady of Hope      12:37.00   32             
 53 Henry, Magdalene             Clearview Middle      12:41.00                  
 54 Zevallos, Miranda            Our Lady of Hope      12:46.00   33             
 55 Pierson, Anna                Clearview Middle      12:51.00                  
 56 Souder, Mackenzie            Delsea Middle         12:52.00                  
 57 Sheldon, Amelia              St. Rose of Lima      12:53.00   34             
 58 Faust, Teresa                St. Peter's School    12:58.00   35             
 59 Mastrando, Gianna            Guardian Angles       13:01.00                  
 60 Willard, Madison             John Paul II          13:04.00   36             
 61 Narvel, Zahra                Clearview Middle      13:04.00                  
 62 Thompson, Danielle           St. Rose of Lima      13:07.00                  
 63 Ebbert, Angela               Good Sheppard         13:08.00   37             
 64 Shemeley, Regan              Good Sheppard         13:08.00   38             
 65 Jacobs, Jessica              Delsea Middle         13:09.00                  
 66 Avallone, Madeline           Clearview Middle      13:09.00                  
 67 Fossett, Sophie              Clearview Middle      13:17.00                  
 68 Babore, Abigeal              St. Peter's School    13:20.00   39             
 69 Williamson, Darby            Haddon Twp Middle     13:21.00                  
 70 Babore, Gabriella            St. Peter's School    13:29.00   40             
 71 Ceccanecchio, Nina           Our Lady of Hope      13:34.00   41             
 72 Meyer, Kiera                 Clearview Middle      13:36.00                  
 73 Dolente, Miranda             St. Rose of Lima      13:37.00                  
 74 Cross, Sophia                St. Peter's School    13:38.00   42             
 75 Groch, Brianna               Clearview Middle      13:42.00                  
 76 Pearson, Amber               John Paul II          13:43.00   43             
 77 Bleistine, Kate              St. Peter's School    13:45.00   44             
 78 Mullen, Taylor               St. Rose of Lima      13:57.00                  
 79 Rodriquez, Melissa           Catholic Partner      14:01.00   45             
 80 Kaiser, Sydney               St. Rose of Lima      14:02.00                  
 81 Francesconi, Caroline        St. Rose of Lima      14:05.00                  
 82 Visalli, Lauren              Clearview Middle      14:06.00                  
 83 Ogden, Carolyn               John Paul II          14:06.00   46             
 84 Siciliano, Erin              Guardian Angles       14:07.00                  
 85 Devereaux, Emily             Good Sheppard         14:13.00   47             
 86 Walton, Erin                 Good Sheppard         14:18.00   48             
 87 Donnelly, Katie              St. Rose of Lima      14:23.00                  
 88 Garcia, Isabella             St. Rose of Lima      14:25.00                  
 89 Van, Monica                  Catholic Partner      14:27.00   49             
 90 Goldschmidt, Victoria        Our Lady of Hope      14:28.00   50             
 91 Prutzman, Rachel             HHMS                  14:31.00                  
 92 Sullivan, Kiley              Haddon Twp Middle     14:37.00                  
 93 Wilson, Jordan               Our Lady of Hope      14:44.00   51             
 94 McGowan, Maura               St. Peter's School    14:49.00   52             
 95 Hardy, Lynn                  St. Rose of Lima      14:56.00                  
 96 Rosenberger, Lauren          Clearview Middle      15:00.00                  
 97 Luckman, Sophia              Clearview Middle      15:08.00                  
 98 Walsh, Morrissey             St. Rose of Lima      15:10.00                  
 99 Freedman, Tamara             Clearview Middle      15:11.00                  
100 Wisnowski, Natalie           St. Rose of Lima      15:14.00                  
101 Walsh, Natalie               Our Lady of Hope      15:19.00   53             
102 Mascolo, Amanda              St. Rose of Lima      15:20.00                  
103 Morales, Marilise            Catholic Partner      15:25.00   54             
104 Tagliarino, Sara             Williamstown Middle   15:28.00                  
105 Martin, Anna                 St. Peter's School    15:46.00   55             
106 LaMalfa, Gianna              Our Lady of Hope      15:49.00                  
107 Dundee, Riley                Guardian Angles       15:52.00                  
108 Smith, Gabriella             Guardian Angles       15:54.00                  
109 Steidle, Sophie              Good Sheppard         16:09.00   56             
110 Del Colombo, Annie           Good Sheppard         16:28.00   57             
111 Kinky, Jamie                 HHMS                  16:29.00                  
112 Sandone, Isabel              Haddon Twp Middle     16:35.00                  
113 Vu, Toh                      Catholic Partner      16:37.00   58             
114 Rotchford, Dehlia            St. Rose of Lima      16:45.00                  
115 Costello, Caitlyn            Unattached            16:53.00                  
116 Zamora, Jennifer             Catholic Partner      17:01.00   59             
117 Rolen, Devan                 Catholic Partner      17:44.00   60             
118 Santulli, Liberty            Williamstown Middle   17:57.00                  
119 Benson, Sierra               Catholic Partner      18:36.00                  
120 Rogers, Rachel               St. Peter's School    19:32.00                  
121 Giles, Tanaysia              Catholic Partner      20:32.00                  
122 Steele, Daniyah              Catholic Partner      20:35.00                  
123 Santana, Eliana              Catholic Partner      20:40.00                  
124 Santana, Analiz              Catholic Partner      24:10.00                  
125 Chukwueke, Chidinma          Catholic Partner      25:33.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Delsea Middle                40    2    8    9   10   11   12   14          
      Total Time:    56:10.00                                                    
         Average:    11:14.00                                                    
   2 Clearview Middle             52    1    5   13   15   18   20   21          
      Total Time:    56:14.00                                                    
         Average:    11:14.80                                                    
   3 St. Rose of Lima             67    4    6    7   22   28   31   34          
      Total Time:    57:01.00                                                    
         Average:    11:24.20                                                    
   4 Marlton Middle               83    3   16   17   23   24   25               
      Total Time:    57:45.00                                                    
         Average:    11:33.00                                                    
   5 Our Lady of Hope            182   26   32   33   41   50   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:05:27.00                                                    
         Average:    13:05.40                                                    
   6 John Paul II                184   29   30   36   43   46                    
      Total Time:  1:05:27.00                                                    
         Average:    13:05.40                                                    
   7 Good Sheppard               189   19   37   38   47   48   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:06:32.00                                                    
         Average:    13:18.40                                                    
   8 St. Peter's School          200   35   39   40   42   44   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:07:10.00                                                    
         Average:    13:26.00                                                    
   9 Catholic Partnership Scho   233   27   45   49   54   58   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:12:33.00                                                    
         Average:    14:30.60