Middle School Boys

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/29/2013                             
                            Gloucester County College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Boys 2600 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson Middle     8:48.00    1             
  2 Kelly, Justin                Marlton Middle         9:04.00    2             
  3 Senatore, Dylan              Delsea Middle          9:07.00    3             
  4 Greene, Korey                Ocean City Middle      9:12.00                  
  5 Tenenberg, George            Delsea Middle          9:25.00    4             
  6 Spisak, Christopher          Marlton Middle         9:45.00    5             
  7 Costello, Ronan              Clearview Middle       9:48.00    6             
  8 George, John                 Clearview Middle       9:49.00    7             
  9 Schmeizer, Jesse             Ocean City Middle      9:50.00                  
 10 Chisolm, Kyndel              Catholic Partner       9:50.00    8             
 11 alexander, brian             HHMS                   9:51.00    9             
 12 Coffey, Matthew              St. Peter's School     9:52.00   10             
 13 Falk, Joseph                 Marlton Middle         9:54.00   11             
 14 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson Middle     9:54.00   12             
 15 Castaneda, Richard           St. Peter's School    10:00.00   13             
 16 Arnold, Justin               Cinnaminson Middle    10:01.00   14             
 17 Antonelli, Dan               Delsea Middle         10:02.00   15             
 18 Jillard, Ryan                Delsea Middle         10:03.00   16             
 19 Vandzura, Evan               Delsea Middle         10:05.00   17             
 20 Vinciguerra, Anthony         Clearview Middle      10:14.00   18             
 21 Duffy, Liam                  Marlton Middle        10:19.00   19             
 22 Odud, Dylan                  Marlton Middle        10:20.00   20             
 23 Mayhew, William              Delsea Middle         10:21.00   21             
 24 Iannotta, Mike               Marlton Middle        10:26.00   22             
 25 Domico, Mason                St. Peter's School    10:26.00   23             
 26 Carlo, Joseph                Delsea Middle         10:33.00   24             
 27 Mease, Gavin                 Clearview Middle      10:34.00   25             
 28 Montenero, Kiefer            Marlton Middle        10:34.00   26             
 29 Weiss, Ryan                  Clearview Middle      10:34.00   27             
 30 Petro, Spencer               Washington Twp M      10:35.00   28             
 31 Mulligan, Patrick            Haddon Twp Middle     10:36.00   29             
 32 Shea, Brett                  Marlton Middle        10:40.00                  
 33 Jimenez, Christian           Marlton Middle        10:44.00                  
 34 O’brien, Matt                Cinnaminson Middle    10:45.00   30             
 35 Kimmel, Jimmy                Delsea Middle         10:48.00                  
 36 Mahaney, Zach                John Paul II          10:49.00   31             
 37 Costello, Shane              John Paul II          10:49.00   32             
 38 Alexander, Czajka            Cinnaminson Middle    10:51.00   33             
 39 Gardina, Colin               Clearview Middle      10:54.00   34             
 40 McCarty, Colin               Clearview Middle      10:55.00   35             
 41 Ibanga, Abasiama             Catholic Partner      10:56.00   36             
 42 Giumarello, Carmen           Clearview Middle      10:59.00                  
 43 Bonagura, Joseph             Clearview Middle      11:00.00                  
 44 Pietras, Ezra                Clearview Middle      11:01.00                  
 45 Wainwright, Jared            St. Peter's School    11:04.00   37             
 46 Norton, Kyle                 Williamstown Middle   11:06.00   38             
 47 Dailey, Andrew               Williamstown Middle   11:06.00   39             
 48 McGowan, John                Clearview Middle      11:07.00                  
 49 Culbertson, Kenneth          Clearview Middle      11:09.00                  
 50 Moraschi, Michael            Marlton Middle        11:10.00                  
 51 Wechsler, Frank              Marlton Middle        11:14.00                  
 52 Bagin, Connor                Clearview Middle      11:16.00                  
 53 Shipley, Ethan               Pennsville Middle     11:18.00   40             
 54 Francesconi, Tom             St. Rose of Lima      11:25.00   41             
 55 Agatone, Cade                Clearview Middle      11:26.00                  
 56 Gamber, Colin                Clearview Middle      11:27.00                  
 57 Wyshinski, Daniel            Pennsville Middle     11:29.00   42             
 58 Gavio, Michael               Marlton Middle        11:31.00                  
 59 DiBabbo, Matthew             Clearview Middle      11:31.00                  
 60 Weiss, Tyler                 Clearview Middle      11:32.00                  
 61 Sheldon, Liam                St. Rose of Lima      11:33.00   43             
 62 Geatens, Danny               Williamstown Middle   11:34.00   44             
 63 Decker, Michael              Clearview Middle      11:35.00                  
 64 Gallagher, Shane             Marlton Middle        11:36.00                  
 65 Melko, Grant                 Guardian Angles       11:37.00   45             
 66 Crozier, Jameson             Marlton Middle        11:37.00                  
 67 Brodzik, John                Marlton Middle        11:37.00                  
 68 Wagner, Joseph               Clearview Middle      11:39.00                  
 69 Aylmer, Jacob                Haddon Twp Middle     11:39.00   46             
 70 Bartasius, Luke              Williamstown Middle   11:41.00   47             
 71 Donnelly, Nathan             Marlton Middle        11:42.00                  
 72 Frias, Gilberto              Catholic Partner      11:44.00   48             
 73 Kubler, Nicholas             Clearview Middle      11:45.00                  
 74 Savell, Jack                 Haddon Twp Middle     11:45.00   49             
 75 Crane, Roger                 St. Peter's School    11:46.00   50             
 76 Shuttleworth, Eric           Haddon Twp Middle     11:47.00   51             
 77 Durham, Gage                 Quick Silver          11:48.00                  
 78 Davis, Jacob                 Williamstown Middle   11:50.00   52             
 79 Meade, Joseph                Williamstown Middle   11:52.00   53             
 80 Giumarello, Sam              St. Rose of Lima      11:52.00   54             
 81 Knapp, Chris                 St. Rose of Lima      11:52.00   55             
 82 Duffey, Colin                St. Rose of Lima      11:52.00   56             
 83 McCahill, Tom                St. Rose of Lima      11:53.00   57             
 84 Pendelton, Alex              Pennsville Middle     11:54.00   58             
 85 Murtaugh, Ryan               Clearview Middle      11:54.00                  
 86 Young, Shane                 Clearview Middle      11:55.00                  
 87 Slattery, Mat                St. Rose of Lima      11:55.00   59             
 88 Daniels, John                000                   11:56.00                  
 89 Klenk, Max                   000                   11:59.00                  
 90 Oliveto, Marcello            Williamstown Middle   12:00.00   60             
 91 Piatti, Giorgio              Williamstown Middle   12:01.00                  
 92 Cole, Brian                  Good Sheppard         12:03.00                  
 93 Wisely, Charlie              Washington Twp M      12:03.00   61             
 94 Zhao, Andrew                 Catholic Partner      12:04.00   62             
 95 Chukwueke, Chibuzo           Catholic Partner      12:05.00   63             
 96 Mahon, Nicholas              Our Lady of Hope      12:05.00   64             
 97 Hoban, Michael               St. Rose of Lima      12:05.00                  
 98 3991, Zachary                Our Lady of Hope      12:08.00   65             
 99 Holloman, Brandon            Clearview Middle      12:09.00                  
100 Shabazz, Rakeem              Catholic Partner      12:09.00   66             
101 Anadan, Aathi                Marlton Middle        12:10.00                  
102 DeSimone, Joseph             Clearview Middle      12:11.00                  
103 Kane, Sean                   Guardian Angles       12:13.00   67             
104 Mokris, Misha                Clearview Middle      12:14.00                  
105 Newman, Ryan                 Marlton Middle        12:14.00                  
106 Wiggington, Charlie          Good Sheppard         12:17.00                  
107 Kusnierz, Adam               Williamstown Middle   12:18.00                  
108 Fazzie, Zachary              Marlton Middle        12:18.00                  
109 King, Aidan                  Marlton Middle        12:19.00                  
110 Weismer, Jacob               Guardian Angles       12:19.00   68             
111 Penney, Ethan                HHMS                  12:19.00   69             
112 Maslowski, Brad              John Paul II          12:20.00   70             
113 Kasper, Jack                 HHMS                  12:21.00   71             
114 Rauscher, Bradley            Delsea Middle         12:27.00                  
115 Myers, Jacob                 Guardian Angles       12:27.00   72             
116 Colonna, Wyatt               HHMS                  12:29.00   73             
117 Voltaggio, Vincent           Clearview Middle      12:29.00                  
118 Stetser, Adam                Guardian Angles       12:31.00   74             
119 Wall, Aiden                  Washington Twp M      12:31.00   75             
120 Latini, Carl                 Good Sheppard         12:37.00                  
121 Lilly, Jack                  Cinnaminson Middle    12:41.00   76             
122 Diaz, Jesed                  Our Lady of Hope      12:43.00   77             
123 Chu, Evan                    Washington Twp M      12:45.00   78             
124 Diemer, Michael              Washington Twp M      12:46.00   79             
125 Miles, Matt                  Haddon Twp Middle     12:47.00   80             
126 Dever, Danny                 Guardian Angles       12:48.00   81             
127 Bowen, Connor                Guardian Angles       12:50.00   82             
128 Bookwalter, Casey            Marlton Middle        12:51.00                  
129 Diaz, Julio                  Catholic Partner      12:53.00   83             
130 Domico, Nicholas             St. Peter's School    12:54.00   84             
131 Tran, Nick                   000                   12:54.00                  
132 Lockwood, Daniel             Delsea Middle         12:58.00                  
133 Ortiz, Omar                  Catholic Partner      12:58.00                  
134 Kolodzieg, Jake              Washington Twp M      12:58.00   85             
135 Steward, Johnny              Our Lady of Hope      13:01.00   86             
136 Wells, Joseph                Clearview Middle      13:02.00                  
137 Beakley, Connor              John Paul II          13:03.00   87             
138 Slack, Shane                 St. Rose of Lima      13:04.00                  
139 Warren, Nate                 St. Rose of Lima      13:04.00                  
140 Garcia, Jacob                St. Rose of Lima      13:04.00                  
141 Wagner, Lucas                Cinnaminson Middle    13:08.00   88             
142 McCaffrey, Matthew           Washington Twp M      13:10.00   89             
143 Murphy, Sean                 St. Rose of Lima      13:11.00                  
144 Finnegan, Ryan               St. Rose of Lima      13:11.00                  
145 Tarantino, Antonio           Our Lady of Hope      13:12.00   90             
146 Cross, David                 St. Peter's School    13:13.00   91             
147 Mascolo, Matt                St. Rose of Lima      13:15.00                  
148 Donnelly, Aidan              St. Rose of Lima      13:16.00                  
149 Smith, Everett               Guardian Angles       13:21.00                  
150 Narkiewicz, Cavan            Haddon Twp Middle     13:23.00   92             
151 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Twp Middle     13:24.00   93             
152 McGowan, Patrick             St. Peter's School    13:28.00                  
153 Skotnicki, Michael           HHMS                  13:31.00   94             
154 Sheets, Nolan                St. Peter's School    13:33.00                  
155 Stillwagon, Brian            Marlton Middle        13:43.00                  
156 Deeck, Aidan                 St. Rose of Lima      13:55.00                  
157 Monaghan, Bryce              Pennsville Middle     13:57.00   95             
158 Fisher, Michael              Williamstown Middle   13:59.00                  
159 Jackson, Azan                Catholic Partner      14:00.00                  
160 Lynn, Shawn                  Washington Twp M      14:03.00                  
161 Costello, Dylan              Clearview Middle      14:04.00                  
162 Tomaselli, Dylan             Haddon Twp Middle     14:04.00                  
163 McKeon, Kehrik               Williamstown Middle   14:05.00                  
164 Sargent, Tyler               HHMS                  14:08.00   96             
165 Taxis, Andrew                Our Lady of Hope      14:12.00   97             
166 Alvares, Isaiah              Catholic Partner      14:21.00                  
167 McErlean, Aidan              Haddon Twp Middle     14:22.00                  
168 Kearney, Cameron             Pennsville Middle     14:25.00   98             
169 Taylor, Tommy                Our Lady of Hope      14:25.00   99             
170 Woolston, Austin             Marlton Middle        14:27.00                  
171 Grexa, Jacob                 St. Rose of Lima      14:30.00                  
172 Fitzpatrick, Vincent         Haddon Twp Middle     14:31.00                  
173 Palacio, Kepler              Clearview Middle      14:47.00                  
174 Bearkley, Liam               John Paul II          14:48.00  100             
175 Gill, Mason                  Clearview Middle      14:50.00                  
176 Mathis, Chase                Pennsville Middle     15:01.00  101             
177 Kelly, Colin                 Washington Twp M      15:01.00                  
178 Greenwold, Brian             HHMS                  15:02.00  102             
179 Malgrave, Jack               Haddon Twp Middle     15:13.00                  
180 Steele, Jawan                Catholic Partner      15:17.00                  
181 Schuhl, Robert               St. Rose of Lima      15:19.00                  
182 Rojek, Gabriel               St. Rose of Lima      15:22.00                  
183 Fisher, Maximus              St. Peter's School    15:27.00                  
184 Stevens, Tyler               Our Lady of Hope      15:47.00                  
185 Astorga, Nathan              Our Lady of Hope      15:47.00                  
186 Cunniff, Colin               Our Lady of Hope      16:07.00                  
187 Montgomery, Robert           Our Lady of Hope      16:16.00                  
188 Strauss, Connor              Our Lady of Hope      16:19.00                  
189 Nocella, Joseph              Our Lady of Hope      16:32.00                  
190 Bowen, Billy                 Guardian Angles       16:49.00                  
191 Hart, Aidan                  St. Peter's School    16:52.00                  
192 O'Malley, Joe                Our Lady of Hope      17:37.00                  
193 Montgomery, Michael          Our Lady of Hope      17:40.00                  
194 Hiltner, Jaison              Haddon Twp Middle     18:12.00                  
195 Marinelli, Anthony           St. Peter's School    18:17.00                  
196 Reyes, Eli                   St. Peter's School    18:17.00                  
197 Ricci, Benjamin              St. Peter's School    19:58.00                  
198 Delp, Brennan                St. Peter's School    20:16.00                  
199 Cazeau, Sebastian            Catholic Partner      24:54.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Delsea Middle                55    3    4   15   16   17   21   24          
      Total Time:    48:42.00                                                    
         Average:     9:44.40                                                    
   2 Marlton Middle               57    2    5   11   19   20   22   26          
      Total Time:    49:22.00                                                    
         Average:     9:52.40                                                    
   3 Clearview Middle             83    6    7   18   25   27   34   35          
      Total Time:    50:59.00                                                    
         Average:    10:11.80                                                    
   4 Cinnaminson Middle           90    1   12   14   30   33   76   88          
      Total Time:    50:19.00                                                    
         Average:    10:03.80                                                    
   5 St. Peter's School          133   10   13   23   37   50   84   91          
      Total Time:    53:08.00                                                    
         Average:    10:37.60                                                    
   6 Catholic Partnership Scho   217    8   36   48   62   63   66   83          
      Total Time:    56:39.00                                                    
         Average:    11:19.80                                                    
   7 Williamstown Middle         220   38   39   44   47   52   53   60          
      Total Time:    57:17.00                                                    
         Average:    11:27.40                                                    
   8 St. Rose of Lima            249   41   43   54   55   56   57   59          
      Total Time:    58:34.00                                                    
         Average:    11:42.80                                                    
   9 Haddon Twp Middle           255   29   46   49   51   80   92   93          
      Total Time:    58:34.00                                                    
         Average:    11:42.80                                                    
  10 Haddon Heights middle sch   316    9   69   71   73   94   96  102          
      Total Time:  1:00:31.00                                                    
         Average:    12:06.20                                                    
  11 John Paul II                320   31   32   70   87  100                    
      Total Time:  1:01:49.00                                                    
         Average:    12:21.80                                                    
  12 Washington Twp Middle       321   28   61   75   78   79   85   89          
      Total Time:  1:00:40.00                                                    
         Average:    12:08.00                                                    
  13 Guardian Angles             326   45   67   68   72   74   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:01:07.00                                                    
         Average:    12:13.40                                                    
  14 Pennsville Middle           333   40   42   58   95   98  101               
      Total Time:  1:03:03.00                                                    
         Average:    12:36.60                                                    
  15 Our Lady of Hope            382   64   65   77   86   90   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:03:09.00                                                    
         Average:    12:37.80
Advertisements