JV Boys

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/29/2013                                 
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   717  Hawkes, Gavin                   Delsea                          17:50       
    2   725  Price, Shane                    Delsea                          18:23       
    3  1119  Dispoto, Cole                   Toms River North                18:28       
    4  1008  Fisher, Ryan                    Ocean City                      18:29       
    5   876  Thompson, Juvante               Hammonton                       18:36       
    6  1146  Wayman, Bernard                 Toms River North                18:38       
    7   676  Moore, Ronald                   Clearview                       18:45       
    8  1011  Johnson, Austen                 Ocean City                      18:47       
    9   568  Lind, Teddy                     Atlantic County IT              18:54       
   10  1133  O'Donnell, Ryan                 Toms River North                18:57       
   11   673  Meisle, Jacob                   Clearview                       18:59       
   12  1115  Bogus, Bernie                   Toms River North                19:01       
   13  1009  Flukey, Nicholas                Ocean City                      19:04       
   14  1078  DeRemigi, Dan                   Sterling                        19:04       
   15  1022  Pagano, Taylor                  Ocean City                      19:07       
   16   682  Sterling, Elijah                Clearview                       19:11       
   17   852  Bash, Mike                      Hammonton                       19:13       
   18  1090  Plotts, Mason                   Sterling                        19:14       
   19  1017  Millar, David                   Ocean City                      19:16       
   20  1201  Tran, Tony                      West Deptford                   19:18       
   21   959  Rothman, Greg                   Moorestown                      19:19       
   22   915  Argentieri, Max                 Moorestown                      19:20       
   23  1024  Pierpoint, Travis               Ocean City                      19:20       
   24  1117  Day, Patrick                    Toms River North                19:20       
   25  1004  Delgrande, Christopher          Ocean City                      19:21       
   26   718  Hellmig, Jake                   Delsea                          19:23       
   27   720  Kline, Dan                      Delsea                          19:24       
   28   890  Nesmith, Donald                 Lindenwold                      19:25       
   29   976  Zimmer, Kirk                    Moorestown                      19:28       
   30  1210  Burnham, Bailey                 Woodstown                       19:34       
   31   953  Munilla, Greg                   Moorestown                      19:39       
   32  1204  Wilder, Brent                   West Deptford                   19:41       
   33  1174  Slowinsky, Alex                 Vineland                        19:42       
   34   741  Kelbaugh, Richard               Easten                          19:45       
   35   734  Caruso, Biagio                  Easten                          19:50       
   36   710  Barton, Shawn                   Delsea                          19:53       
   37  1018  Monteith, Evan                  Ocean City                      19:54       
   38   866  McFerren, Timothy               Hammonton                       19:57       
   39  1127  Kumar, Sachin                   Toms River North                20:05       
   40  1142  Son, David                      Toms River North                20:11       
   41   896  Thomason, Jahvi                 Lindenwold                      20:13       
   42  1161  Campanella, Dennis              Vineland                        20:15       
   43   610  Pena-Martinez, Luis             Camden Cty Tech Penn            20:17       
   44   661  Civile, Matt                    Clearview                       20:19       
   45   570  Mosely, Ted                     Atlantic County IT              20:19       
   46  1021  Olandt, Joshua                  Ocean City                      20:20       
   47   665  Grubb, Michael                  Clearview                       20:23       
   48  1007  Faust, Michael                  Ocean City                      20:25       
   49   739  Innamorato, Anthony             Easten                          20:26       
   50  1141  Smoke, Daniel                   Toms River North                20:31       
   51   971  Voyack, Andrew                  Moorestown                      20:33       
   52  1195  Munyan, David                   West Deptford                   20:34       
   53   572  Rodgers, James                  Atlantic County IT              20:36       
   54  1081  Kite, Brad                      Sterling                        20:37       
   55   600  Balon-Aguilar, Jonhatan         Camden Cty Tech Penn            20:38       
   56  1006  Delgrande, Joseph               Ocean City                      20:43       
   57   726  Rausher, Dan                    Delsea                          20:45       
   58   669  Kogel, Stephen                  Clearview                       20:47       
   59  1076  Castellanos, Zach               Sterling                        20:49       
   60  1218  Marini, David                   Woodstown                       20:50       
   61  1015  McClure, Brendan                Ocean City                      20:50       
   62  1020  Ohlsen, Robert                  Ocean City                      20:51       
   63  1192  Legg, Josh                      West Deptford                   20:52       
   64  1138  Schock, Alex                    Toms River North                20:53       
   65  1005  Delgrande, David                Ocean City                      20:54       
   66   759  Zerbo, Salvatore                Easten                          20:55       
   67   936  Handlan, Brendan                Moorestown                      20:57       
   68   975  Wright, Brian                   Moorestown                      20:57       
   69   904  Halloran, Matt                  Millville                       20:58       
   70   878  Whitener, Christopher           Hammonton                       21:00       
   71   919  Burns, Jim                      Moorestown                      21:02       
   72  1087  Paneta, Antonio                 Sterling                        21:04       
   73   766  Fallon, Spencer                 Gateway/Woodbury                21:06       
   74   752  Shamilov, Don                   Easten                          21:09       
   75   941  Insalaca, Dominic               Moorestown                      21:10       
   76   917  Bauscher, Sam                   Moorestown                      21:11       
   77   821  Rosenheim, Eric                 Haddon Heights HS               21:12       
   78  1126  Kowalski, Eddie                 Toms River North                21:16       
   79   614  Romero, Hector                  Camden Cty Tech Penn            21:17       
   80   974  Wheeler, Ryan                   Moorestown                      21:19       
   81   901  Chwatek, Mitch                  Millville                       21:21       
   82  1132  Matrone, Chris                  Toms River North                21:21       
   83  1170  Malloy, Xavier                  Vineland                        21:22       
   84  1186  Greatrex, Richard               West Deptford                   21:22       
   85   756  Stauss, Tyler                   Easten                          21:28       
   86   816  Krebs, Jared                    Haddon Heights HS               21:30       
   87   998  Stabile, Sean                   Oakcrest                        21:34       
   88   799  Rivera, Jared                   Gloucester Co VT                21:37       
   89   874  Scott, Kevin                    Hammonton                       21:39       
   90   865  Mattioli, Matt                  Hammonton                       21:40       
   91  1035  Poulton, Scott                  Overbrook                       21:43       
   92   675  Moore, Eric                     Clearview                       21:44       
   93   683  Wileczek, Andrew                Clearview                       21:45       
   94   873  Rynex, Stephen                  Hammonton                       21:45       
   95   928  Feldan, Sam                     Moorestown                      21:47       
   96   748  Morrison, William               Easten                          21:56       
   97   615  Underdue, Rudy                  Camden Cty Tech Penn            21:57       
   98  1061  Wiggins, George                 Pennsville                      21:57       
   99   906  Mastrobuono, Vince              Millville                       21:58       
  100   638  Stalsworth, Joshua              Arthur P. Schalick High S       22:04       
  101  1184  Gaylord, Max                    West Deptford                   22:06       
  102   592  Medio, Joey                     Buena                           22:11       
  103   857  Dovgopol, Sergiy                Hammonton                       22:16       
  104   721  Lachowicz, Jake                 Delsea                          22:20       
  105  1153  Lemon, Timothy                  Triton                          22:24       
  106   608  Negron, Jose                    Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:25       
  107   606  Leal, Leonardo                  Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:25       
  108   961  Schmenti, Matt                  Moorestown                      22:31       
  109   590  Jiannotti, Brandon              Buena                           22:32       
  110  1225  White, Phil                     Woodstown                       22:32       
  111   689  Massey, Kyle                    Cumberland                      22:34       
  112   902  Forand, Joshua                  Millville                       22:37       
  113  1028  Flores, Jason                   Overbrook                       22:38       
  114   839  Marrone, Bill                   Haddon Township                 22:41       
  115  1089  Pierce, Logan                   Sterling                        22:41       
  116  1088  Peruto, Max                     Sterling                        22:41       
  117   872  Pushkal, George                 Hammonton                       22:42       
  118   897  Baxter, Jared                   Millville                       22:43       
  119  1049  Connelly, Kevin                 Pennsville                      22:45       
  120   785  Bendzynski, Dylan               Gloucester Co VT                22:45       
  121   605  HA, Timothy                     Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:48       
  122   871  Pasterino, Ryan                 Hammonton                       22:50       
  123   613  Roman, Ramiro                   Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:53       
  124   949  Malta, Shayan                   Moorestown                      22:54       
  125   903  Grennon, Adam                   Millville                       22:56       
  126   985  Gorbig, Ross                    Oakcrest                        22:57       
  127   596  Almanzar, Joshua                Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:58       
  128   764  Dominy, Alex                    Gateway/Woodbury                23:04       
  129   850  Austin, James                   Hammonton                       23:05       
  130   659  Tribett, Justin                 Clayton                         23:07       
  131   920  Cantwell, John                  Moorestown                      23:13       
  132  1211  DiNunzio, Nick                  Woodstown                       23:25       
  133  1080  Guadagno, Justin                Sterling                        23:29       
  134   789  Dwyer, John                     Gloucester Co VT                23:31       
  135   859  Georgoulianos, Zackary          Hammonton                       23:31       
  136   788  Dudley, Sean                    Gloucester Co VT                23:32       
  137   994  Ramirez, David                  Oakcrest                        23:33       
  138   858  Gazzara, Brandon                Hammonton                       23:34       
  139   939  Infanger, Sam                   Moorestown                      23:34       
  140   611  Rodriquez, Alexis               Camden Cty Tech Penn            23:36       
  141   914  Williams, Tyone                 Millville                       23:46       
  142   680  Rucci, Alexander                Clearview                       23:52       
  143   877  Weiss, Nick                     Hammonton                       23:56       
  144   970  Vanaria, Mike                   Moorestown                      23:57       
  145   790  Lepone, Alex                    Gloucester Co VT                23:58       
  146   735  Chacko, Aaron                   Easten                          24:24       
  147   910  Probst, Malachi                 Millville                       24:36       
  148  1156  Sharp, William                  Triton                          24:42       
  149   968  Tsao, Kevin                     Moorestown                      24:44       
  150   924  Drzik, Russ                     Moorestown                      24:44       
  151   950  McGinley, John                  Moorestown                      24:44       
  152   688  Kazaoka, Blake                  Cumberland                      24:45       
  153  1176  Bilodeau, Jake                  West Deptford                   24:52       
  154   795  Pancoast, Kyle                  Gloucester Co VT                24:58       
  155  1027  Domanico, Nicholas              Overbrook                       25:38       
  156   867  McManus, Christopher            Hammonton                       26:13       
  157  1034  Patel, Harsh                    Overbrook                       26:17       
  158   829  Edwards, Ben                    Haddon Township                 26:27       
  159  1147  Betteridge, Mark                Triton                          26:30       
  160  1031  Marra, Vincent                  Overbrook                       26:44       
  161   943  Klawunn, Travis                 Moorestown                      26:46       
  162   797  Postorivo, Gio                  Gloucester Co VT                26:54       
  163   652  Nukker, Brandon                 Clayton                         27:23       
  164   597  Almodovar, Eddie                Camden Cty Tech Penn            28:17       
  165  1065  Grossman, Alex                  Pitman                          28:29       
  166   773  O'Leary, Dan                    Gateway/Woodbury                28:58       
  167   963  Spirgel, Chuck                  Moorestown                      29:41       
  168   891  Pace, Roshon                    Lindenwold                      29:50       
  169  1193  Lindaburg, Christian            West Deptford                   30:41       
  170   744  Luongo, Matthew                 Easten                          30:58       
  171    -9  Unknown                                                         31:18
Advertisements