Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/29/2013                                 
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   643  Shea, Jack                      Cherokee                        13:16       
    2   977  Adamo, Samuel                   Oakcrest                        13:48       
    3  1046  Bardon, Thomas                  Pennsville                      13:50       
    4   845  Shaw, Justin                    Haddon Township                 13:58       
    5  1145  Vela, Anthony                   Toms River North                14:00       
    6   931  Fox, Kevin                      Moorestown                      14:06       
    7  1122  Giordano, Sammy                 Toms River North                14:07       
    8  1137  Rubulotta, Nick                 Toms River North                14:09       
    9  1128  Kumar, Shaurya                  Toms River North                14:09       
   10   987  Kraus, Callisto                 Oakcrest                        14:23       
   11   851  Bailey, Jeff                    Hammonton                       14:24       
   12   684  Brisbone, Kaleb                 Cumberland                      14:28       
   13  1052  Green, Austin                   Pennsville                      14:37       
   14   623  Clancy, James                   Arthur P. Schalick High S       14:39       
   15  1167  Dickel, Aaron                   Vineland                        14:39       
   16  1183  Ferliozi, Dennis                West Deptford                   14:40       
   17   660  Agatone, Dallin                 Clearview                       14:43       
   18  1136  Romano, Christian               Toms River North                14:46       
   19  1202  Ward, Ryan                      West Deptford                   14:47       
   20   847  Tyrrell, John                   Haddon Township                 14:52       
   21  1158  Sweeney, Eric                   Triton                          14:52       
   22   626  Horner, Daniel                  Arthur P. Schalick High S       14:56       
   23  1150  Gibbs, Jack                     Triton                          14:59       
   24   908  Pace, Joshua                    Millville                       14:59       
   25   750  Passaro, Joseph                 Easten                          15:04       
   26  1129  Kupferberg, Andrew              Toms River North                15:10       
   27  1214  Hassler, Josh                   Woodstown                       15:15       
   28   685  Butler, Jacob                   Cumberland                      15:16       
   29   861  Iuliucci, Philip                Hammonton                       15:17       
   30   934  Gummadi, Bavish                 Moorestown                      15:17       
   31   887  Hines, James                    Lindenwold                      15:18       
   32  1118  DeVita, Michael                 Toms River North                15:21       
   33   634  Milone, Max                     Arthur P. Schalick High S       15:29       
   34   728  Scargill, Dennis                Delsea                          15:32       
   35   944  Kohart, Peter                   Moorestown                      15:35       
   36  1140  Signorelli, Matthew             Toms River North                15:35       
   37  1000  Thomas, Alec                    Oakcrest                        15:52       
   38  1124  Knueppel, Jacob                 Toms River North                15:54       
   39   930  Fleming, Tim                    Moorestown                      16:02       
   40   629  Lowe, Trent                     Arthur P. Schalick High S       16:03       
   41  1139  Signorelli, Joe                 Toms River North                16:08       
   42   642  McShane, Mike                   Cherokee                        16:08       
   43   762  Belz, Aaron                     Gateway/Woodbury                16:22       
   44   882  Dickerson, Dahmeer              Lindenwold                      16:24       
   45   758  Werner, Michael                 Easten                          16:40       
   46  1179  Cleary, Brandon                 West Deptford                   16:45       
   47  1154  Morsillo, Jake                  Triton                          16:50       
   48  1222  Stead, Eric                     Woodstown                       16:51       
   49   781  white, Tim                      Gateway/Woodbury                16:53       
   50   870  Pagano, Frank                   Hammonton                       16:57       
   51   960  Runfola, Kevin                  Moorestown                      17:00       
   52   923  DeFelicis, Vidas                Moorestown                      17:05       
   53   777  Solem, Jake                     Gateway/Woodbury                17:05       
   54  1074  Ardy, Aguinaldo                 Sterling                        17:06       
   55   814  Hughes, Patrick                 Haddon Heights HS               17:17       
   56   745  McCollum, Colin                 Easten                          17:29       
   57   929  Fleming, Chris                  Moorestown                      17:38       
   58   815  jenson, jordan                  Haddon Heights HS               17:42       
   59   986  Kelly, Ryan                     Oakcrest                        17:57       
   60  1160  Beneat, Jonathan                Vineland                        18:00       
   61   663  Frantini, Christian             Clearview                       18:01       
   62   918  Buck, Joe                       Moorestown                      18:07       
   63   584  Carter, Stephen                 Buena                           18:08       
   64   771  Matia, Chris                    Gateway/Woodbury                18:09       
   65   863  Linden, Noah                    Hammonton                       18:13       
   66   991  Phommathep, Justin              Oakcrest                        18:16       
   67   945  Kramer, Jake                    Moorestown                      18:22       
   68   679  Rokicki, James                  Clearview                       18:28       
   69   782  Wong, James                     Gateway/Woodbury                18:50       
   70   737  Deso-Davenport, Noah            Easten                          19:01       
   71  1220  Rufinus, Bernard                Woodstown                       19:02       
   72   690  Mezik, Phillip                  Cumberland                      19:11       
   73  1151  Hunt, Jake                      Triton                          19:15       
   74   747  Miller, Tyler                   Easten                          19:15       
   75  1219  Orsini, Devon                   Woodstown                       19:20       
   76  1093  Zeuner, Max                     Sterling                        19:33       
   77   631  Melnicove, Dustin               Arthur P. Schalick High S       20:07       
   78  1213  Guaffney, Dylan                 Woodstown                       20:08       
   79   843  Sellers, Patrick                Haddon Township                 20:18       
   80   628  Johnson, Troy                   Arthur P. Schalick High S       20:21       
   81   740  Inver, Jordan                   Easten                          20:31       
   82   806  Villari, Michael                Gloucester Co VT                20:33       
   83   630  McHugh, Christian               Arthur P. Schalick High S       20:46       
   84   656  Sjizuida, DJ                    Clayton                         21:14
Advertisements