Boys 5,6,7

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/29/2013                                 
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7 Runner
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1191  Ladner, John                    West Deptford                   17:15      1
    2   724  Pierson, John                   Delsea                          17:19      2
    3  1116  Brennan, Colin                  Toms River North                17:31      3
    4   729  Senatore, Nathan                Delsea                          17:36      4
    5   571  Rebish, Robert                  Atlantic County IT              17:45      5
    6  1162  Carbonara, Zach                 Vineland                        17:52      6
    7   719  Hellmig, Tyler                  Delsea                          17:52      7
    8  1143  Speyer, Aaron                   Toms River North                17:54      8
    9  1019  Newsome, Jacob                  Ocean City                      18:07      9
   10  1077  Chicalo, Mike`                  Sterling                        18:13     10
   11   621  Rivera, Nicholas                Camden High School              18:14     11
   12  1206  Zuzulock, Ryan                  West Deptford                   18:18     12
   13  1012  Johnson, Brett                  Ocean City                      18:25     13
   14   624  Durham, William                 Arthur P. Schalick High S       18:28     14
   15  1125  Koerner, Andrew                 Toms River North                18:29     15
   16  1082  Macaluso, John                  Sterling                        18:30     16
   17  1013  Jurasinski, Gus                 Ocean City                      18:32     17
   18  1198  Shinkle, Matt                   West Deptford                   18:39     18
   19   632  Mercoli, Anthony                Arthur P. Schalick High S       18:42     19
   20  1086  Muska, Ben                      Sterling                        18:46     20
   21  1055  Pope, Zachary                   Pennsville                      18:48     21
   22   668  Knighton, Matt                  Clearview                       18:53     22
   23   770  Hock, Jeff                      Gateway/Woodbury                18:55     23
   24   894  Scamardi, Nicholas              Lindenwold                      18:56     24
   25   667  Kmiec, Casimir                  Clearview                       18:59     25
   26   926  Entwistle, Paul                 Moorestown                      19:02     26
   27   888  Hollingsworth, Sha'kir          Lindenwold                      19:04     27
   28  1060  Widger, Darrin                  Pennsville                      19:06     28
   29  1155  Patel, Tej                      Triton                          19:09     29
   30   736  Chazin, Joshua                  Easten                          19:11     30
   31   835  Ladd, Randy                     Haddon Township                 19:14     31
   32   966  Topel, Alex                     Moorestown                      19:14     32
   33   595  Panco, Robert                   Buena                           19:14     33
   34  1221  Sobel, Matthew                  Woodstown                       19:19     34
   35   588  Forrest, Anthony                Buena                           19:30     35
   36   916  Barsoum, Mike                   Moorestown                      19:30     36
   37  1168  Freeman, Sean                   Vineland                        19:43     37
   38   895  Smith, Chauncey                 Lindenwold                      19:46     38
   39   589  Francz, Billy                   Buena                           19:48     39
   40  1163  Caulford, Richard               Vineland                        19:53     40
   41   731  Backal, Bailey                  Easten                          19:59     41
   42   911  Rigoli, Matthew                 Millville                       20:07     42
   43   996  Samaroo, Keanu                  Oakcrest                        20:09     43
   44  1059  Weber, Will                     Pennsville                      20:11     44
   45   827  Dougherty, Michael              Haddon Township                 20:14     45
   46  1216  Kelty, Shane                    Woodstown                       20:17     46
   47   567  Gershman, Daniel                Atlantic County IT              20:19     47
   48   581  Satana, Edward                  Bridgeton                       20:29     48
   49   900  Catalano, Kacy                  Millville                       20:31     49
   50   838  Madden, Conor                   Haddon Township                 20:31     50
   51   742  Kumar, Joshua                   Easten                          20:37     51
   52  1223  Thomas, Jake                    Woodstown                       20:46     52
   53   692  Piccioni, Gino                  Cumberland                      20:58     53
   54   980  Barrett, Tyler                  Oakcrest                        21:02     54
   55   694  Sloan, Killian                  Cumberland                      21:20     55
   56   792  Madara, Mitchell                Gloucester Co VT                21:45     56
   57  1040  Davenport, Jakob                Penns Grove High School         21:50     57
   58   803  Sochanski, David                Gloucester Co VT                21:54     58
   59   622  Wilson, Kwan                    Camden High School              21:54     59
   60   620  Rivas, Jose                     Camden High School              22:03     60
   61   765  Donlan, Tom                     Gateway/Woodbury                22:03     61
   62   651  Kellum, Brady                   Clayton                         22:06     62
   63   768  Friedel, David                  Gateway/Woodbury                22:17     63
   64   658  Stukowski, Timmy                Clayton                         22:22     64
   65   801  Roldan, Joe                     Gloucester Co VT                22:41     65
   66  1041  Del Olmo, Alex                  Penns Grove High School         22:47     66
   67  1030  Krier, Nicholas                 Overbrook                       22:50     67
   68   657  Smith, Blaise                   Clayton                         23:54     68
   69  1033  Parker, Justin                  Overbrook                       24:12     69