Boys 3,4

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/29/2013                                 
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC 3,4 runners
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1120  Farley, Justin                  Toms River North                17:00      1
    2  1205  Wilicek, Mitch                  West Deptford                   17:02      2
    3  1010  Hadtke, Brandon                 Ocean City                      17:03      3
    4   714  Earnhart, Derek                 Delsea                          17:15      4
    5   603  Duran, Michail                  Camden Cty Tech Penn            17:16      5
    6   723  Nicholson, Vernon               Delsea                          17:16      6
    7  1123  Gordon, Joey                    Toms River North                17:17      7
    8   666  Henry, Daniel                   Clearview                       17:17      8
    9  1083  Macpherson, Jimmy               Sterling                        17:33      9
   10  1056  Quann, Adam                     Pennsville                      17:34     10
   11   922  Cramer, Christian               Moorestown                      17:34     11
   12   625  Gerstenbacher, Samuel           Arthur P. Schalick High S       17:35     12
   13  1025  Schmeizer, Evan                 Ocean City                      17:39     13
   14   637  Pirozzi, Giovanni               Arthur P. Schalick High S       17:43     14
   15   822  Russell, Walter                 Haddon Heights HS               17:47       
   16  1189  Kilpatrick, Albert              West Deptford                   17:51     15
   17   672  McNamara, Hunter                Clearview                       17:57     16
   18   957  Poaletti, Nick                  Moorestown                      18:00     17
   19  1079  Grover, Ryan                    Sterling                        18:02     18
   20   586  Crouch, Elijah                  Buena                           18:06     19
   21   577  Money, Alim                     Bridgeton                       18:08     20
   22   779  Sparks, Matt                    Gateway/Woodbury                18:15     21
   23   776  Sennett, Michael                Gateway/Woodbury                18:17     22
   24   889  King, Robert                    Lindenwold                      18:18     23
   25   575  Cintron, Fabian                 Bridgeton                       18:19     24
   26   602  Diaz, Manuel                    Camden Cty Tech Penn            18:22     25
   27   594  Olive, Josh                     Buena                           18:27     26
   28  1169  Herrera, Marlon                 Vineland                        18:29     27
   29  1050  Foss, Alec                      Pennsville                      18:30     28
   30  1173  Sharma, Ankit                   Vineland                        18:30     29
   31   885  Harris-Norton, David            Lindenwold                      18:33     30
   32   755  Sokolowski, Anthony             Easten                          18:35     31
   33  1148  Brennan, Kevin                  Triton                          18:49     32
   34   733  Caruso, Anthony                 Easten                          18:54     33
   35   898  Berrios, Mitch                  Millville                       18:59     34
   36  1157  Sweeney, Brandon                Triton                          19:15     35
   37   833  Iuliucci, Joe                   Haddon Township                 19:30     36
   38   899  Canion, Justin                  Millville                       19:32     37
   39   831  Grimm, David                    Haddon Township                 19:47     38
   40  1029  Gondolf, Nicholas               Overbrook                       19:47     39
   41  1064  Garafolo, Alex                  Pitman                          19:58     40
   42  1069  Luta, Jacob                     Pitman                          20:09     41
   43   604  Garcia, Eddie                   Camden Cty Tech Penn            20:44     42
   44  1039  Cheeseman, Jacob                Penns Grove High School         21:01     43
   45  1037  Swift, Ryan                     Overbrook                       21:01     44
   46   654  Rojas, Shane                    Clayton                         21:15     45
   47   686  Chappius, Nicholas              Cumberland                      21:19       
   48   653  Roche, John                     Clayton                         21:32     46
   49  1038  Allison, Dallas                 Penns Grove High School         21:47     47
   50   802  Slimbock, Darren                Gloucester Co VT                22:21