Girls Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

               Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - Girls - 2013-09-28               
                       Six Flags Great Adventure, Jackson, NJ                        

             Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Varsity A              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marianna Lansing      10 Shaker                   18:37     1
  2 Ali Valenti           11 North Penn               18:47     2
  3 Vickie Ajimoko        11 Williamstown HS          19:04     3
  4 Brianna Mengini       12 North Penn               19:04     4
  5 Rebekah Mills         11 Caesar Rodney High S     19:11     5
  6 Phoebe Clowser        10 North Penn               19:16     6
  7 Jessica Molloy        11 Mountain Brook HS        19:16     7
  8 Audrey Martino        10 Shaker                   19:18     8
  9 Kate Mccormack        11 St. John the Baptist     19:18     9
 10 Lexie Taylor          12 Washington Twp HS        19:26    10
 11 Molly Conrad          10 Hempfield (3)            19:29    11
 12 Camille Franklin      11 Lenape Reg. HS           19:33    12
 13 Roxanne Novo          12 Phillipsburg HS          19:38    13
 14 Payton Czupil          9 Shaker                   19:40    14
 15 Anna Buser            12 McLean                   19:41    15
 16 Tori Vickers          12 Smyrna High School       19:43    16
 17 Jenna Reimer          11 North Penn               19:44    17
 18 Erin Endres           10 St. John the Baptist     19:46    18
 19 Calynn Cerniglia       8 Shaker                   19:49    19
 20 Emily Bedell          12 Mountain Brook HS        19:52    20
 21 Briana Thomas         11 Hempfield (3)            20:03    21
 22 Parker Cobbs           9 Mountain Brook HS        20:06    22
 23 Caroline Subramoney   10 Charter School of Wi     20:06    23
 24 Kathryn Howley        10 McLean                   20:07    24
 25 Anna Grace Morgan      9 Mountain Brook HS        20:08    25
 26 Erena Gaither         11 John Bowne               20:09    --
 27 Colleen McGovern      12 North Penn               20:11    26
 28 Kim Campbell          11 Hempfield (3)            20:15    27
 29 Maria Anderson        12 Charter School of Wi     20:15    28
 30 Christine Marks       10 Caesar Rodney High S     20:16    29
 31 Morgan Blusewicz      12 Toms River East HS       20:18    30
 32 Heather Fraebel       12 Hunterdon Central HS     20:19    31
 33 Kara McKenna          12 Massapequa               20:20    32
 34 Emily McGee           12 Lenape Reg. HS           20:23    33
 35 Jenny D'Anthony       12 Phillipsburg HS          20:25    34
 36 Jen Salvatore         12 North Brunswick HS       20:26    35
 37 Gina Campagnini       11 Caesar Rodney High S     20:32    36
 38 Madeline Kelleher     10 McLean                   20:33    37
 39 Mikaela Vlasic         9 North Penn               20:40    38
 40 Angela Artini          8 Shaker                   20:40    39
 41 Stephanie Seedorf     11 Massapequa               20:41    40
 42 Renee Osma            11 Edison HS                20:42    41
 43 Emma Barnes           12 Charter School of Wi     20:42    42
 44 Erin Ford             12 Charter School of Wi     20:43    43
 45 Malaika Sparks        12 Phillipsburg HS          20:47    44
 46 Sarah Tung             9 North Penn               20:51    45
 47 Helen Camp            10 Mountain Brook HS        20:53    46
 48 Ana McArdle            9 Mountain Brook HS        20:54    47
 49 Emma Reyes            12 Charter School of Wi     20:58    48
 50 Autumn Perez          12 Shaker                   20:58    49
 51 Ann Chapman Haynes     9 Mountain Brook HS        20:59    50
 52 Amanda Krieger        11 Manalapan HS             20:59    51
 53 Kelsey Cabrera        12 Smyrna High School       21:03    52
 54 Megan McCormack       12 McLean                   21:04    53
 55 Nadia Saponara        10 Hunterdon Central HS     21:09    54
 56 Taylor Rettig         10 Massapequa               21:10    55
 57 Karen Done            12 Perth Amboy HS           21:11    56
 58 Samantha Haley        12 Phillipsburg HS          21:11    57
 59 Anna Williams         10 Hempfield (3)            21:16    58
 60 Kara Allison           9 Hempfield (3)            21:17    59
 61 kiera Nealon           9 Manalapan HS             21:24    60
 62 Taylor Rettig         10 Massapequa               21:25    61
 63 Allison Schleier      10 St. John the Baptist     21:28    62
 64 Alyssa Quinn          10 Hatboro Horsham          21:32    63
 65 Jeanette Bendolph     11 Caesar Rodney High S     21:36    64
 66 Annie Fiorillo        11 St. John the Baptist     21:39    65
 67 Emily Martin           9 Charter School of Wi     21:41    66
 68 Katie Bole            10 Caesar Rodney High S     21:43    67
 69 Amber Yanas           12 Hunterdon Central HS     21:43    68
 70 Mackenzie Lausch      11 Hempfield (3)            21:45    69
 71 Brooke Ryan           12 Hempfield (3)            21:47    70
 72 Emily League          11 Bel Air High School      21:48    71
 73 Bridget Carroll       11 Phillipsburg HS          21:49    72
 74 Samantha Cammissa     12 Charter School of Wi     21:50    73
 75 Natalie Hurst         12 Hatboro Horsham          21:50    74
 76 Caitlin Pyne          10 McLean                   21:51    75
 77 Emily Torgerson       11 Hunterdon Central HS     21:53    76
 78 Brenna Vicente        11 Lenape Reg. HS           22:01    77
 79 Molly Kuchler         12 North Brunswick HS       22:02    78
 80 Hannah Knudsen         9 Hatboro Horsham          22:05    79
 81 Meghan Dearstyne      10 Massapequa               22:06    80
 82 Emily Halm            11 Phillipsburg HS          22:08    81
 83 Aliyah Navarro         9 Smyrna High School       22:08    82
 84 Allie Aird            10 Massapequa               22:09    83
 85 Kelly Fielder         10 St. John the Baptist     22:11    84
 86 Megan Heston          10 Washington Twp HS        22:12    85
 87 Eryka Colucci         11 Lenape Reg. HS           22:12    86
 88 Annie Londregan       12 Lenape Reg. HS           22:13    87
 89 Alyson Davis          12 Smyrna High School       22:17    88
 90 Abbey Cahill          12 Hunterdon Central HS     22:19    89
 91 Jontae Hankins        11 North Brunswick HS       22:25    90
 92 Sri Medicherla         9 McLean                   22:27    91
 93 Abigail Butler        12 Shaker                   22:29    92
 94 Jam Buchanan          10 Smyrna High School       22:31    93
 95 Casey Eggers          12 Monroe Twp. HS           22:35    94
 96 Gillian Sokol         12 St. John the Baptist     22:36    95
 97 Alyssa Smisko         11 Monroe Twp. HS           22:39    96
 98 Priyanka Dhulkhed     11 Edison HS                22:39    97
 99 Devin McQuillan       11 Massapequa               22:40    98
100 Channah Mills         10 Caesar Rodney High S     22:42    99
101 Alanis Hernandez      11 Smyrna High School       22:49   100
102 Cynthia Onuoha        10 Williamstown HS          22:51   101
103 Maegan Stewart        10 Caesar Rodney High S     22:51   102
104 Lauren Wojcik          9 McLean                   22:52   103
105 Kristen Guidice       10 North Brunswick HS       22:59   104
106 Alison Walsh          12 Phillipsburg HS          23:01   105
107 Gabrielle Longchamp   11 Hunterdon Central HS     23:02   106
108 Alexa Goldman         12 Massapequa               23:02    --
109 Gabrielle Didario     11 Hunterdon Central HS     23:08   107
110 Joy Hayward           10 Bel Air High School      23:09   108
111 Erin Fahey            10 Williamstown HS          23:11   109
112 Shannon Picklo        10 Manalapan HS             23:13   110
113 Maul Emily             9 Absegami HS              23:14   111
114 Ashley Pernasilice    12 Bel Air High School      23:15   112
115 Megan Kotrla          12 Bel Air High School      23:15   113
116 Brianna Mantz         11 Monroe Twp. HS           23:15   114
117 Rachel Walbert        10 Hatboro Horsham          23:16   115
118 Genna Hilliard        11 Hatboro Horsham          23:23   116
119 Jennifer Flournoy     12 Absegami HS              23:29   117
120 Jennifer Klavens      11 Washington Twp HS        23:31   118
121 Vanessa Heindel       11 Monroe Twp. HS           23:33   119
122 Ngo Kathleen           9 Absegami HS              23:34   120
123 Mallory Matusevich    10 Smyrna High School       23:35   121
124 Indyg Marielle        10 Absegami HS              23:37   122
125 Casey Pollock         12 St. John the Baptist     23:38   123
126 Kady Markey           11 Williamstown HS          23:43   124
127 Marisa Abbey          10 Bel Air High School      23:50   125
128 Tiffany Parra         12 Absegami HS              23:51   126
129 Ann Deasio            10 Toms River East HS       23:52   127
130 Nicole Merolla        10 Manalapan HS             24:09   128
131 Tejasree Seelam       10 North Brunswick HS       24:10   129
132 Abby Bellissimo       12 Bel Air High School      24:16   130
133 Kealy Walters         12 Monroe Twp. HS           24:20   131
134 Shannon Denneny       11 Williamstown HS          24:24   132
135 Maria Rystsov         10 Edison HS                24:25   133
136 Danielle Pellicane    12 Edison HS                24:26   134
137 Brittany Keene        11 Bel Air High School      24:32   135
138 Laura Hunter          10 Hatboro Horsham          24:40   136
139 Lauren Andrews        11 Williamstown HS          24:42   137
140 Anna Chen             10 Edison HS                24:44   138
141 Emily Razzi           11 Hatboro Horsham          24:56   139
142 Cassie Mora            0 Manalapan HS             25:17   140
143 Anchalee Pagsanjan    12 Monroe Twp. HS           25:30   141
144 Jacqueline Daniel     10 Edison HS                25:34   142
145 Esther Folaranmi      11 Williamstown HS          25:35   143
146 Kavyasree Seelam      10 North Brunswick HS       25:36   144
147 Caroline Critelli     11 Manalapan HS             26:29   145
148 Danielle Rustky       12 Monroe Twp. HS           26:30   146
149 Erica Maire            0 Toms River East HS       26:32   147
150 Kelly Mulvaney         9 Toms River East HS       26:34   148
151 Delilah Garcia        12 Perth Amboy HS           26:43   149
152 Cindy Lee             12 North Brunswick HS       27:01   150
153 Foley Erin            10 Absegami HS              27:18   151
154 Syniah Percell        10 William Penn High Sc     27:20    --
155 Caroline Brown        12 Washington Twp HS        27:24   152
156 Mariam Goubram        11 Bayonne High School      27:46    --
157 Morgan Brokenborough  12 William Penn High Sc     28:37    --
158 Kebron Aklilu         12 Absegami HS              28:43   153
159 Emilee Schipske       10 Washington Twp HS        28:51   154
160 Alexis McCormick      10 William Penn High Sc     28:58    --
161 Jessica Centola       10 Washington Twp HS        29:02   155
162 Brianna Francis       11 Perth Amboy HS           30:34   156
163 Mei Fang Wang          9 Toms River East HS       31:05   157
164 Sugeidy Placencia     11 Perth Amboy HS           32:38   158
165 Emilee Schipske       10 Washington Twp HS        33:38   159
166 Alexis McCormick      10 William Penn High Sc     33:39    --
167 Jessica Centola       10 Washington Twp HS        33:39    --
168 Brianna Francis       11 Perth Amboy HS           33:39   160
169 Mei Fang Wang          9 Toms River East HS       33:39   161

       Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Varsity A Team Scores        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 North Penn             55      2    4    6   17   26   38   45  
      Total Time: 1:36:60      Average: 19:23.93      1-5 Split: 1:24
  2 Shaker                 81      1    8   14   19   39   49   92  
      Total Time: 1:38:02      Average: 19:36.23      1-5 Split: 2:04
  3 Mountain Brook HS      120     7   20   22   25   46   47   50  
      Total Time: 1:40:15      Average: 20:02.82      1-5 Split: 1:38
  4 Hempfield (3)          176    11   21   27   58   59   69   70  
      Total Time: 1:42:17      Average: 20:27.34      1-5 Split: 1:48
  5 Charter School of Wi   184    23   28   42   43   48   66   73  
      Total Time: 1:42:43      Average: 20:32.42      1-5 Split: 52
  6 Caesar Rodney High S   201     5   29   36   64   67   99   102 
      Total Time: 1:43:16      Average: 20:39.07      1-5 Split: 2:33
  7 McLean                 204    15   24   37   53   75   91   103 
      Total Time: 1:43:15      Average: 20:38.93      1-5 Split: 2:11
  8 Phillipsburg HS        220    13   34   44   57   72   81   105 
      Total Time: 1:43:49      Average: 20:45.67      1-5 Split: 2:12
  9 St. John the Baptist   238     9   18   62   65   84   95   123 
      Total Time: 1:44:20      Average: 20:51.86      1-5 Split: 2:53
 10 Massapequa             268    32   40   55   61   80   83   98  
      Total Time: 1:45:40      Average: 21:07.85      1-5 Split: 1:46
 11 Lenape Reg. HS         295    12   33   77   86   87    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:46:20      Average: 21:15.89      1-5 Split: 2:40
 12 Hunterdon Central HS   318    31   54   68   76   89   106  107 
      Total Time: 1:47:20      Average: 21:27.94      1-5 Split: 1:60
 13 Smyrna High School     331    16   52   82   88   93   100  121 
      Total Time: 1:47:41      Average: 21:32.17      1-5 Split: 2:48
 14 North Brunswick HS     436    35   78   90   104  129  144  150 
      Total Time: 1:51:59      Average: 22:23.77      1-5 Split: 3:45
 15 Hatboro Horsham        447    63   74   79   115  116  136  139 
      Total Time: 1:52:03      Average: 22:24.55      1-5 Split: 1:51
 16 Williamstown HS        469     3   101  109  124  132  137  143 
      Total Time: 1:53:11      Average: 22:38.11      1-5 Split: 5:21
 17 Manalapan HS           489    51   60   110  128  140  145   -  
      Total Time: 1:55:01      Average: 23:00.10      1-5 Split: 4:19
 18 Washington Twp HS      519    10   85   118  152  154  155  159 
      Total Time: 2:01:22      Average: 24:16.35      1-5 Split: 9:25
 19 Bel Air High School    529    71   108  112  113  125  130  135 
      Total Time: 1:55:14      Average: 23:02.63      1-5 Split: 2:02
 20 Edison HS              543    41   97   133  134  138  142   -  
      Total Time: 1:56:54      Average: 23:22.68      1-5 Split: 4:02
 21 Monroe Twp. HS         554    94   96   114  119  131  141  146 
      Total Time: 1:56:19      Average: 23:15.80      1-5 Split: 1:45
 22 Absegami HS            596    111  117  120  122  126  151  153 
      Total Time: 1:57:42      Average: 23:32.21      1-5 Split: 38
 23 Toms River East HS     609    30   127  147  148  157  161   -  
      Total Time: 2:08:19      Average: 25:39.64      1-5 Split: 10:47
 24 Perth Amboy HS         679    56   149  156  158  160   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:24:41      Average: 28:56.18      1-5 Split: 12:29
                 JV Girls 5000 Meter Run A Race                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melanie Vlasic        12 North Penn               20:47     1
  2 Frances Patrick       10 Mountain Brook HS        21:06     2
  3 Natalie Jones         11 Mountain Brook HS        21:08     3
  4 Brantley Sanders      11 Mountain Brook HS        21:12     4
  5 Annie Sheffield       12 Mountain Brook HS        21:13     5
  6 Tara McLaughlin       10 North Penn               21:16     6
  7 Murray Manley         12 Mountain Brook HS        21:21     7
  8 Emily Mesaris         12 North Penn               21:25     8
  9 Joy McRae             11 Mountain Brook HS        21:35     9
 10 Emily Teeter          10 Shaker                   21:38    10
 11 Julia Jane Duggan     10 Mountain Brook HS        21:47    11
 12 Elizabeth Haberstroh  12 Mountain Brook HS        21:55    --
 13 Shannon Lavender      10 Shaker                   22:01    12
 14 Silvana Alfieri       10 Charter School of Wi     22:07    13
 15 Helen Xu              10 Charter School of Wi     22:19    14
 16 Marisa Mondoro        11 Hunterdon Central HS     22:21    15
 17 Noel O'Sullivan       11 Massapequa               22:22    16
 18 Diana Pendleton       10 Hempfield (3)            22:24    17
 19 Samantha Strype       11 Massapequa               22:25    18
 20 Catherine Campbell    11 Mountain Brook HS        22:32    --
 21 Sarah Bausmith        10 Hunterdon Central HS     22:32    19
 22 Kirsten Hatton        11 North Penn               22:33    20
 23 Tara Sorman           11 North Penn               22:33    21
 24 Amanda Martin         12 Charter School of Wi     22:34    22
 25 Hannah Koontz         10 Hunterdon Central HS     22:39    23
 26 Nicole Boyer          10 Phillipsburg HS          22:41    24
 27 Hannah Johnson         9 Hempfield (3)            22:41    25
 28 Maddie Sheffield      12 Mountain Brook HS        22:42    --
 29 Naina Balepur         10 Hempfield (3)            22:49    26
 30 Jillian Ragno          9 Hunterdon Central HS     22:50    27
 31 Julia Magliaro        11 Hunterdon Central HS     22:51    28
 32 Stephanie Torres      10 Caesar Rodney High S     22:52    29
 33 Maddy Little          10 North Penn               22:52    30
 34 Shannon Larmore       10 Hunterdon Central HS     22:53    31
 35 Jane Le               10 Hempfield (3)            22:54    32
 36 Jenna Plue            12 Shaker                   22:57    33
 37 Abby Zazo             12 Hempfield (3)            23:02    34
 38 Rhea Sullivan         12 Hempfield (3)            23:02    35
 39 Fayth Risler          12 Shaker                   23:11    36
 40 Sarah Haberlack       12 Massapequa               23:15    37
 41 Alyssa Ayala          11 Phillipsburg HS          23:16    38
 42 Samantha Lucas         9 Monroe Twp. HS           23:19    39
 43 Mary M. Smith         12 North Penn               23:24    40
 44 Dana Duffield          9 Lenape Reg. HS           23:26    41
 45 Jeanette Beers        10 Caesar Rodney High S     23:26    42
 46 Patricia Thomas        9 Lenape Reg. HS           23:26    43
 47 Paxton Beck           12 Hempfield (3)            23:30    44
 48 Brianna DeLuca         9 Monroe Twp. HS           23:32    45
 49 Claire Davis          11 Mountain Brook HS        23:33    --
 50 Marcianna Green       12 Caesar Rodney High S     23:34    46
 51 Danielle Slowik        9 Hatboro Horsham          23:35    47
 52 Ella Sykes            11 Mountain Brook HS        23:40    --
 53 Madeline Stevenosky    9 Caesar Rodney High S     23:41    48
 54 Jessica Scavelli       9 Williamstown HS          23:43    --
 55 Emily Zaal            10 Hempfield (3)            23:43    --
 56 Erin McWilliams       10 Massapequa               23:43    49
 57 Alana Walters         10 Monroe Twp. HS           23:44    50
 58 Michelle Stagaard     10 Phillipsburg HS          23:44    51
 59 Elise Brickhouse      10 Charter School of Wi     23:51    52
 60 Caroline Phillips     10 Caesar Rodney High S     23:57    53
 61 Alexandria Skurka     12 St. John the Baptist     23:58    --
 62 Samantha Maynes       11 Lenape Reg. HS           23:58    54
 63 Nicolette Beers       10 Caesar Rodney High S     23:59    55
 64 Rachel Walsh          12 Charter School of Wi     23:59    56
 65 Camille Davis         10 Mountain Brook HS        24:01    --
 66 Anna Marotta          12 Shaker                   24:02    57
 67 Madeline West          9 Phillipsburg HS          24:03    58
 68 Anna K McGough        12 Charter School of Wi     24:03    59
 69 Ariel Mitchell        11 Lenape Reg. HS           24:08    60
 70 Dana Eastman          12 Phillipsburg HS          24:11    61
 71 Helen Lynch           10 Charter School of Wi     24:22    62
 72 Stephanie Britton     11 Edison HS                24:26    63
 73 Veronica Held         12 Massapequa               24:28    64
 74 Parker Vandurand      11 Mountain Brook HS        24:28    --
 75 Caitlin Brown         10 Shaker                   24:31    65
 76 Katherine Dodson      10 Mountain Brook HS        24:35    --
 77 Diyaa Capil           10 Monroe Twp. HS           24:37    66
 78 Jenny Lombardo         0 Charter School of Wi     24:38    --
 79 Meghan Soldani        12 Shaker                   24:45    67
 80 Erin Egan             12 Massapequa               24:47    68
 81 Georgia Hanby          0 Charter School of Wi     24:47    --
 82 Nicole Busco          10 Monroe Twp. HS           24:49    69
 83 Nicole Skocik         12 Caesar Rodney High S     24:50    70
 84 Julia Eckard           9 Phillipsburg HS          24:51    71
 85 Olivia O'Neill        12 Massapequa               24:55    72
 86 Ciera Florio          10 Caesar Rodney High S     24:56    --
 87 Sara Lutz             10 Massapequa               24:57    --
 88 Natalie Horton        11 Shaker                   24:59    --
 89 Hope Koene            11 Hunterdon Central HS     24:60    73
 90 Lindsey Snyder        11 Hatboro Horsham          25:01    74
 91 Elyssa Feerrar        10 Lenape Reg. HS           25:02    75
 92 Taylor Horn           10 Charter School of Wi     25:03    --
 93 Laura Wagner          10 Caesar Rodney High S     25:06    --
 94 Marissa Monaghan      10 Williamstown HS          25:09    --
 95 Haley Amplo           12 Monroe Twp. HS           25:10    76
 96 Elizabeth Dorton      12 Caesar Rodney High S     25:12    --
 97 Emily Hunsberger      12 North Penn               25:13    --
 98 Tobi Ajimoko          10 Williamstown HS          25:18    --
 99 Madison Gorkes         9 Hatboro Horsham          25:19    77
100 Cian Williams          9 Lenape Reg. HS           25:22    78
101 Jillianne Avila       11 Phillipsburg HS          25:22    79
102 Dahlia Bailey         11 Lenape Reg. HS           25:23    80
103 Rachel Handwerk       12 Hatboro Horsham          25:23    81
104 Mansi Adroja          11 Edison HS                25:23    82
105 Morgan Mcevoy         12 Shaker                   25:28    --
106 Emily Asewicz         11 Phillipsburg HS          25:34    --
107 Hailey Snyder         11 Bel Air High School      25:36    83
108 Kaitlyn Squires-black  0 Hunterdon Central HS     25:38    --
109 Emily Bolger          10 Phillipsburg HS          25:43    --
110 Paige Riley           10 Phillipsburg HS          25:51    --
111 Catherine Futterman   11 Hunterdon Central HS     25:55    --
112 Nikki Hilker          11 St. John the Baptist     26:04    --
113 Toyia Brady           12 Edison HS                26:05    84
114 Lydia Selert          11 Shaker                   26:12    --
115 Zaynab Mosaad          9 North Brunswick HS       26:12    85
116 Libby Miller          12 North Penn               26:15    --
117 Emma Herdman          11 Charter School of Wi     26:18    --
118 Hannah Rose           12 Shaker                   26:28    --
119 Emily Schneider       11 Hatboro Horsham          26:29    86
120 Hatzyianis Emily      10 Massapequa               26:30    --
121 Megha Bharadwaj        9 Lenape Reg. HS           26:35    --
122 Gertrude Asante-Addo  12 Edison HS                26:36    87
123 Anna Bambaci          10 Hunterdon Central HS     26:38    --
124 Angela Weisel         11 Williamstown HS          26:45    --
125 Natalie Arguelles     10 Massapequa               26:47    --
126 Emily Li              10 Massapequa               26:47    --
127 Jenny Cho             10 Edison HS                26:51    88
128 Rutu Patel            10 Absegami HS              26:52    89
129 Kaitlyn Nuce          11 Bel Air High School      26:56    90
130 Julia Keck             9 Bel Air High School      26:57    91
131 Lydia Cole            10 Charter School of Wi     26:58    --
132 Emma Sybert            9 Bel Air High School      26:58    92
133 Caile Coughlan        10 Massapequa               27:01    --
134 Jennifer Taratino     11 Shaker                   27:03    --
135 Jenna Kreiling        11 Hatboro Horsham          27:05    93
136 Gayani Perara         10 Lenape Reg. HS           27:13    --
137 Jennifer Daniel       10 Edison HS                27:17    94
138 Samantha Shepard      11 Shaker                   27:20    --
139 Abigail Stevens       12 Shaker                   27:21    --
140 Ariana Eckstein        0 Manalapan HS             27:28    95
141 Sophia Cassabone      10 Shaker                   27:40    --
142 Alena Piska           10 Shaker                   27:45    --
143 Josie Carlozzi        10 Charter School of Wi     27:52    --
144 Emily Faisetty        10 Caesar Rodney High S     27:55    --
145 Mamme Lilli           10 Absegami HS              27:56    96
146 Julia Pontebbi        10 Manalapan HS             28:02    97
147 Hannah Barsam         12 Bel Air High School      28:03    98
148 Elana Krapin          11 Shaker                   28:06    --
149 Michaela O'connor     11 Charter School of Wi     28:09    --
150 Gonzalez Ellen         9 Absegami HS              28:10    99
151 Meghan Bayne          12 Phillipsburg HS          28:14    --
152 Shannon Saunders      10 North Brunswick HS       28:17   100
153 Alex Sabo             11 Phillipsburg HS          28:27    --
154 Danielle Smith        12 Phillipsburg HS          28:31    --
155 Bailey Mayforth       12 Bel Air High School      28:33   101
156 Ernestina Rojas       10 Monroe Twp. HS           28:34   102
157 Kiersten St. John     10 Bel Air High School      28:36   103
158 Katie Whalen          12 Hunterdon Central HS     28:39    --
159 Lauren St. Pierre     12 Bel Air High School      28:43    --
160 Ali Caico             11 Bel Air High School      28:47    --
161 Kendra Bayne           9 Phillipsburg HS          28:54    --
162 Carly Huddell          9 Lenape Reg. HS           29:15    --
163 Gina Corelli          11 Shaker                   29:16    --
164 Marissa Eagan         11 Shaker                   29:20    --
165 Natalie O'connor      11 Charter School of Wi     29:26    --
166 Paris Terrell         11 North Brunswick HS       29:28   104
167 Ayushi Pola           12 North Penn               29:36    --
168 Marissa Rogers        12 Shaker                   30:04    --
169 Tory Drescher         11 Shaker                   30:06    --
170 Alexandra Farah       10 North Brunswick HS       30:08   105
171 Ng Rachel              9 Absegami HS              30:10   106
172 Jess Dixon            11 Phillipsburg HS          30:10    --
173 Kaliopi Skevofilax    12 Bel Air High School      30:19    --
174 Andrea Liquido        10 Edison HS                30:20   107
175 Lexi Ringle            0 Massapequa               30:23    --
176 Lisa Passarello       11 Massapequa               30:27    --
177 Rachel Vono           12 Bel Air High School      30:38    --
178 Hannah Klien          11 Manalapan HS             30:38   108
179 Morgan Homin          12 Shaker                   30:41    --
180 Glick Jordan           9 Absegami HS              30:51   109
181 Taylor William        11 Lenape Reg. HS           30:52    --
182 Kelsea Licata         12 Bel Air High School      31:05    --
183 Angelique Wanek       11 Absegami HS              31:07   110
184 NIkita Baviskar        0 Manalapan HS             31:15   111
185 Jameah Nixon          10 Caesar Rodney High S     31:15    --
186 Cassie Kilheeney      10 North Brunswick HS       31:16   112
187 Madison Stark         12 Caesar Rodney High S     31:54    --
188 Morgan Brady          11 Absegami HS              31:58   113
189 Brianna Albrecht      12 Monroe Twp. HS           32:09    --
190 Alexius Reynolds      10 Monroe Twp. HS           32:33    --
191 Caitlin McCarthy      11 Caesar Rodney High S     33:53    --
192 Tyranae Haupt         11 Caesar Rodney High S     34:50    --
193 Lydia Davis           11 Bel Air High School      34:51    --
194 Taylor Romano          0 Bel Air High School      37:03    --
195 Maithri Goud          10 Lenape Reg. HS           37:04    --
196 Brianna Lowery         9 Absegami HS              37:04    --
197 Arisa Qosja            0 Manalapan HS             37:04   114

           JV Girls 5000 Meter Run A Race Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Mountain Brook HS      21      2    3    4    5    7    9   11  
      Total Time: 1:45:58      Average: 21:11.46      1-5 Split: 15
  2 North Penn             56      1    6    8   20   21   30   40  
      Total Time: 1:48:32      Average: 21:42.28      1-5 Split: 1:47
  3 Hunterdon Central HS   112    15   19   23   27   28   31   73  
      Total Time: 1:53:11      Average: 22:38.20      1-5 Split: 30
  4 Hempfield (3)          134    17   25   26   32   34   35   44  
      Total Time: 1:53:47      Average: 22:45.37      1-5 Split: 38
  5 Shaker                 148    10   12   33   36   57   65   67  
      Total Time: 1:53:47      Average: 22:45.35      1-5 Split: 2:24
  6 Charter School of Wi   157    13   14   22   52   56   59   62  
      Total Time: 1:54:48      Average: 22:57.53      1-5 Split: 1:53
  7 Massapequa             184    16   18   37   49   64   68   72  
      Total Time: 1:56:12      Average: 23:14.23      1-5 Split: 2:06
  8 Caesar Rodney High S   218    29   42   46   48   53   55   70  
      Total Time: 1:57:27      Average: 23:29.40      1-5 Split: 1:06
  9 Phillipsburg HS        232    24   38   51   58   61   71   79  
      Total Time: 1:57:53      Average: 23:34.45      1-5 Split: 1:31
 10 Monroe Twp. HS         269    39   45   50   66   69   76   102 
      Total Time: 1:59:58      Average: 23:59.54      1-5 Split: 1:31
 11 Lenape Reg. HS         273    41   43   54   60   75   78   80  
      Total Time: 1:59:58      Average: 23:59.55      1-5 Split: 1:36
 12 Hatboro Horsham        365    47   74   77   81   86   93    -  
      Total Time: 2:05:45      Average: 25:08.94      1-5 Split: 2:54
 13 Edison HS              404    63   82   84   87   88   94   107 
      Total Time: 2:09:19      Average: 25:51.70      1-5 Split: 2:26
 14 Bel Air High School    454    83   90   91   92   98   101  103 
      Total Time: 2:14:29      Average: 26:53.69      1-5 Split: 2:27
 15 Absegami HS            499    89   96   99   106  109  110  113 
      Total Time: 2:23:56      Average: 28:47.19      1-5 Split: 3:60
 16 North Brunswick HS     506    85   100  104  105  112   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:25:19      Average: 29:03.80      1-5 Split: 5:04
 17 Manalapan HS           525    95   97   108  111  114   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:34:25      Average: 30:52.87      1-5 Split: 9:36

                 Varsity Girls B 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Guerra          10 Indian Hills HS          18:26     1
  2 Vicky Martinez        10 Fox Lane                 18:32     2
  3 Danielle Leavitt      12 Lacey Twp. HS            18:55     3
  4 Isabelle Page         11 John Jay - Cross Riv     18:56     4
  5 Jordan Angers         11 Mountain View            19:16     5
  6 Alison Moky           10 Fox Lane                 19:18     6
  7 Lauren Sapone         10 Red Bank Reg. HS         19:32     7
  8 Paige Cloonan         12 Fox Lane                 19:34     8
  9 Abby Gauthier         11 Lacey Twp. HS            19:56     9
 10 Samantha Hoagland     11 Colts Neck HS            19:60    10
 11 Chelsea Smith         11 Toms River South HS      20:10    11
 12 Alexus Vuocolo        10 Toms River South HS      20:12    12
 13 Andrea Cortina        11 Carmel                   20:13    13
 14 Kelly Busciano        12 Indian Hills HS          20:19    14
 15 Briana Roberts        10 Pennsauken HS            20:22    --
 16 Gemma Nuttall         10 John Jay - Cross Riv     20:24    15
 17 Kathryn Nohilly        9 John Jay - Cross Riv     20:26    16
 18 Jordan Johnson        12 John Jay - Cross Riv     20:30    17
 19 Krissy Gaffney        12 Indian Hills HS          20:31    18
 20 Mary Kate Drennan      9 McKee/Staten Island      20:33    19
 21 Brooke Nohilly         9 John Jay - Cross Riv     20:34    20
 22 Kerry Schwartz        11 Fox Lane                 20:38    21
 23 Kayleigh Hoagland     10 Colts Neck HS            20:43    22
 24 Bridget Kelly         10 Red Bank Reg. HS         20:44    23
 25 Ashley Pearson         9 Mountain View            20:45    24
 26 Nicole Maliborska     11 McKee/Staten Island      20:47    25
 27 Gracie Newman         11 John Jay - Cross Riv     20:49    26
 28 Kyrsten Gilmartin     12 Red Bank Reg. HS         20:52    27
 29 Amber Wendler         12 Mahopac                  20:54    28
 30 Kimberly Campell      12 Woodbridge HS            20:55    29
 31 Kiera Sheridan        12 Mahopac                  20:59    30
 32 Samantha Mirchin      10 Mahopac                  21:02    31
 33 Clare McNerney        11 Carmel                   21:02    32
 34 Tiffany Merlinsky     11 McKee/Staten Island      21:06    33
 35 Alaina Lynch          11 McKee/Staten Island      21:09    34
 36 Jenny Yakir           11 McKee/Staten Island      21:09    35
 37 Lindsey Lucas         12 Paramus HS               21:10    36
 38 Jeneia Rios           11 Woodbridge HS            21:10    37
 39 Katherine McCormack   12 Carmel                   21:11    38
 40 Meghan O’dowd          0 Colts Neck HS            21:11    39
 41 Julia Miles           11 Indian Hills HS          21:15    40
 42 Seonah Kim            10 Fox Lane                 21:18    41
 43 Emily McPeak          11 Red Bank Reg. HS         21:21    42
 44 Courtney Brunet       10 Northern Valley HS -     21:21    43
 45 Marissa Albano        11 Red Bank Reg. HS         21:22    44
 46 Raeann Giannattisio    9 Colts Neck HS            21:28    45
 47 Christine Belbey      12 J. F. Kennedy HS         21:28    46
 48 Julia McEleney        10 Fox Lane                 21:33    47
 49 Claudia Krasnow       12 Fox Lane                 21:34    48
 50 Ella Boker            11 John Jay - Cross Riv     21:35    49
 51 Jillian Costello      10 Lacey Twp. HS            21:36    50
 52 Hannah Pinto          12 Northern Valley HS -     21:39    51
 53 Annie Davis           12 Mountain View            21:41    52
 54 Nouran Ibrahim        11 McKee/Staten Island      21:46    53
 55 Patricia Holland      12 Colts Neck HS            21:50    54
 56 Allison Rodriguez     11 Colts Neck HS            21:51    55
 57 Rain Cinco            11 McKee/Staten Island      21:53    56
 58 Melannie Cordova      10 Woodbridge HS            21:58    57
 59 Amanda Guida          11 Lacey Twp. HS            21:58    58
 60 Emily Shibata         11 J. F. Kennedy HS         21:59    59
 61 Millie Biddle         11 Mountain View            22:07    60
 62 Tara Bailey           10 Northern Valley HS -     22:11    61
 63 Jessica Hall          10 Northern Valley HS -     22:11    62
 64 Melissa Guida         12 Lacey Twp. HS            22:13    63
 65 Kate Winchell         12 Mahopac                  22:16    64
 66 Lauren Mihalik        12 Paramus HS               22:16    65
 67 Temi Odukale          11 Woodbridge HS            22:18    66
 68 Elizabeth Rosario     12 Toms River South HS      22:19    67
 69 Emily Montgomery      10 Colts Neck HS            22:22    68
 70 Melissa Ward          12 Long Beach               22:23    69
 71 Lena Muldoo           12 Elkton High School       22:27    --
 72 Elisa Orsini          11 Red Bank Reg. HS         22:28    70
 73 Taylor Beimel         12 Kane Area                22:30    --
 74 Akhila Sankaramanchi  11 J. F. Kennedy HS         22:32    71
 75 Kelly Ryder           11 Carmel                   22:35    72
 76 Amy Hastings          10 Mountain View            22:37    73
 77 Nellie Shaw            9 Indian Hills HS          22:37    74
 78 Nicole Gavilanes      11 Teaneck HS               22:40    --
 79 Abby Bunyea           10 Mahopac                  22:40    75
 80 Alexandra Mass        12 Lacey Twp. HS            22:44    76
 81 Kristen Stec          11 Carmel                   22:46    77
 82 Dejaney Perez         10 Teaneck HS               22:48    --
 83 Maggie Kariuki        10 Woodbridge HS            22:53    78
 84 Natasha Taylor        11 Sussex Technical Hig     22:58    79
 85 Eunice Lee            12 Paramus HS               23:05    80
 86 Joy Abasolo           12 Long Beach               23:06    81
 87 Brittney Mumma        12 Mountain View            23:07    82
 88 Madeliene Daly         9 Indian Hills HS          23:08    83
 89 Jillian Aiello        10 Carmel                   23:10    84
 90 Julia Leavitt          9 Lacey Twp. HS            23:17    85
 91 Kaitlyn Farrell       11 Northern Valley HS -     23:18    86
 92 Kristen McNerney      10 Carmel                   23:21    87
 93 Eminel Cooper         12 Long Beach               23:30    88
 94 Jayne Hommel           2 Long Beach               23:31    89
 95 Brianna Hall          12 Sussex Technical Hig     23:32    90
 96 Jenny Luu             11 Pennsauken HS            23:37    --
 97 Halley Ricciardi      11 Long Beach               23:39    91
 98 Toni James            10 Teaneck HS               23:42    --
 99 Jordan Bethune        10 Central Reg HS           23:44    92
100 Caitrin Hall          11 Central Reg HS           23:47    93
101 Caroline Montera      11 Mahopac                  23:48    94
102 Emma Cote             12 Polytech High School     24:07    95
103 Olivia Martinez       11 Woodbridge HS            24:10    96
104 Jasmine Pineda        11 Paramus HS               24:11    97
105 Tiffany Dow            0 Pennsauken HS            24:17    --
106 Megan Davidson        11 Sussex Technical Hig     24:19    98
107 Kelsey Johnson        12 Kane Area                24:28    --
108 Brielle Eisler        10 Paramus HS               24:31    99
109 Margit Applegate      10 Toms River South HS      24:38   100
110 Maria Newton          12 Kane Area                24:38    --
111 Annika Nungra         12 Paramus HS               24:39   101
112 Courtney Cavallo      12 Toms River South HS      24:39   102
113 Jordan Sison          12 Pascack Valley HS        24:41   103
114 Jada Fordyce          10 Central Reg HS           24:48   104
115 Claire Licata         11 Toms River South HS      24:51   105
116 Kaylia Hemmings       11 Plainfield HS            24:54   106
117 Jane Choe             12 Northern Valley HS -     24:56   107
118 Lilly Gradl           12 Red Bank Reg. HS         24:57   108
119 Olivia Blackmore       9 Kane Area                24:57    --
120 Kayla Reyes           11 Central Reg HS           24:58   109
121 Kelly Braden          11 Toms River South HS      25:01   110
122 Amanda Stutz          11 Paramus HS               25:08   111
123 Shayla Rivers         11 Winslow Twp HS           25:12    --
124 Janet Igbinobaro      12 Woodbridge HS            25:13   112
125 Bansri Patel          12 Sussex Technical Hig     25:17   113
126 Tara Cannon           10 Sussex Technical Hig     25:19   114
127 Paula Ocampo          11 Plainfield HS            25:20   115
128 Brooke Bartels        12 Pascack Valley HS        25:31   116
129 Laura Zwiebel         12 Sussex Technical Hig     25:36   117
130 Marissa Boyle         10 Sussex Technical Hig     25:51   118
131 Debra Steele           9 J. F. Kennedy HS         25:52   119
132 Chelsea Waidlich      12 Indian Hills HS          25:54   120
133 Elizabeth Wright      12 Polytech High School     26:13   121
134 Lizzie O’neill         0 Elkton High School       26:17    --
135 Meagan Young          12 Central Reg HS           26:25   122
136 Tillie O'Reilly       12 Mahopac                  26:49   123
137 Gabrielle Bennett     11 Winslow Twp HS           26:56    --
138 Jocelyn Orante        12 J. F. Kennedy HS         27:06   124
139 Alexa Bauys           10 Polytech High School     27:13   125
140 Elainah Boyles        11 Polytech High School     27:13   126
141 Shelby Saroka         12 Long Beach               27:25   127
142 Saineha Shetty         9 J. F. Kennedy HS         27:45   128
143 Ivy Chan              11 J. F. Kennedy HS         28:08   129
144 Jennifer Foster       10 Polytech High School     28:39   130
145 Talia Piretra         10 Pascack Valley HS        29:01   131
146 Jess Himmelman        10 Pascack Valley HS        29:02   132
147 Tiffany Frazier       10 Plainfield HS            29:02   133
148 Ashley Bailey         11 Plainfield HS            29:38   134
149 Donnelle Bodnarchuk    9 Central Reg HS           29:46   135
150 Lauren Dodgen         10 Polytech High School     29:52   136
151 Tamirah Schenck-Thomp 11 Plainfield HS            30:14   137
152 Kelly Jin             11 Pascack Valley HS        30:34   138
153 Mikayla Melvin         9 Polytech High School     30:39   139
154 Alex Alvarez          12 Elkton High School       30:43    --
155 Kristina Kohl         11 Pascack Valley HS        31:22   140

           Varsity Girls B 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 John Jay - Cross Riv   72      4   15   16   17   20   26   49  
      Total Time: 1:40:49      Average: 20:09.63      1-5 Split: 1:38
  2 Fox Lane               78      2    6    8   21   41   47   48  
      Total Time: 1:39:18      Average: 19:51.41      1-5 Split: 2:47
  3 Red Bank Reg. HS       143     7   23   27   42   44   70   108 
      Total Time: 1:43:49      Average: 20:45.67      1-5 Split: 1:51
  4 McKee/Staten Island    146    19   25   33   34   35   53   56  
      Total Time: 1:44:43      Average: 20:56.41      1-5 Split: 37
  5 Indian Hills HS        147     1   14   18   40   74   83   120 
      Total Time: 1:43:06      Average: 20:37.07      1-5 Split: 4:12
  6 Colts Neck HS          170    10   22   39   45   54   55   68  
      Total Time: 1:45:09      Average: 21:01.77      1-5 Split: 1:51
  7 Lacey Twp. HS          183     3    9   50   58   63   76   85  
      Total Time: 1:44:37      Average: 20:55.28      1-5 Split: 3:18
  8 Mountain View          214     5   24   52   60   73   82    -  
      Total Time: 1:46:23      Average: 21:16.58      1-5 Split: 3:21
  9 Mahopac                228    28   30   31   64   75   94   123 
      Total Time: 1:47:49      Average: 21:33.73      1-5 Split: 1:47
 10 Carmel                 232    13   32   38   72   77   84   87  
      Total Time: 1:47:45      Average: 21:32.82      1-5 Split: 2:34
 11 Woodbridge HS          267    29   37   57   66   78   96   112 
      Total Time: 1:49:12      Average: 21:50.31      1-5 Split: 1:58
 12 Toms River South HS    292    11   12   67   100  102  105  110 
      Total Time: 1:51:56      Average: 22:23.09      1-5 Split: 4:30
 13 Northern Valley HS -   303    43   51   61   62   86   107   -  
      Total Time: 1:50:38      Average: 22:07.55      1-5 Split: 1:58
 14 Paramus HS             377    36   65   80   97   99   101  111 
      Total Time: 1:55:11      Average: 23:02.03      1-5 Split: 3:22
 15 Long Beach             418    69   81   88   89   91   127   -  
      Total Time: 1:56:07      Average: 23:13.39      1-5 Split: 1:16
 16 J. F. Kennedy HS       419    46   59   71   119  124  128  129 
      Total Time: 1:58:54      Average: 23:46.78      1-5 Split: 5:38
 17 Sussex Technical Hig   494    79   90   98   113  114  117  118 
      Total Time: 2:01:23      Average: 24:16.58      1-5 Split: 2:22
 18 Central Reg HS         520    92   93   104  109  122  135   -  
      Total Time: 2:03:40      Average: 24:44.00      1-5 Split: 2:41
 19 Polytech High School   597    95   121  125  126  130  136  139 
      Total Time: 2:13:23      Average: 26:40.47      1-5 Split: 4:32
 20 Pascack Valley HS      620    103  116  131  132  138  140   -  
      Total Time: 2:18:48      Average: 27:45.45      1-5 Split: 5:53
 21 Plainfield HS          625    106  115  133  134  137   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:19:06      Average: 27:49.13      1-5 Split: 5:21

                 Freshman Girls A 3200 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chloe Fahey            9 Shaker                   13:16     1
  2 Kelly Artini           9 Shaker                   13:35     2
  3 Emily Fiorillo         9 St. John the Baptist     13:43     3
  4 Anna Asch              7 Shaker                   13:47     4
  5 Joia Canete            9 Shaker                   13:55     5
  6 Julianna Pollicino     9 Shaker                   14:10     6
  7 Shannon Kearney        9 Toms River South HS      14:11    --
  8 Nikki Criscuolo        9 Pascack Valley HS        14:11    --
  9 Caitlin Morrow         9 Massapequa               14:14    --
 10 Olivia Kleinman        9 Hunterdon Central HS     14:20     7
 11 Stephanie O'Horo       9 Colts Neck HS            14:22     8
 12 Nora Klinowski         9 Shaker                   14:23     9
 13 Jennifer Roldan        9 Woodbridge HS            14:24    10
 14 Lauren Bonomi          9 St. John the Baptist     14:25    11
 15 Rachel Brown           7 Shaker                   14:26    12
 16 Guilianna Vullo        9 St. John the Baptist     14:30    13
 17 Marisa Ragone          9 Washington Twp HS        14:31    --
 18 Nia Joyner             9 Shaker                   14:38    --
 19 Samahria Alpern        9 Shaker                   14:42    --
 20 Isabella Defrancesco   0 Long Beach               14:43    --
 21 Allison Gomez          9 Shaker                   14:43    --
 22 Isabelle Mabeus        7 Shaker                   14:48    --
 23 Sarah Kiehle           9 Shaker                   14:50    --
 24 Sevi Travis            9 Shaker                   14:50    --
 25 Leah Yanni             8 Shaker                   14:51    --
 26 Brittany Portes        9 Paramus HS               14:51    --
 27 Kristi Lennon          9 Hunterdon Central HS     14:54    14
 28 Olivia Randolph        9 Teaneck HS               14:55    --
 29 Brianna Morris         7 Shaker                   14:59    --
 30 Dylan St.Lawrence      9 McKee/Staten Island      14:59    15
 31 Juliette Rolfott       9 Edison HS                15:03    --
 32 Maggie Powick          9 Hunterdon Central HS     15:06    16
 33 Elizabeth Kabalian     8 Shaker                   15:07    --
 34 Caroline Tuman         9 Williamstown HS          15:09    17
 35 Caityn Sampona         9 Williamstown HS          15:13    18
 36 Madeline Malicki       7 Shaker                   15:13    --
 37 Makayla Peterson       9 Elkton High School       15:17    --
 38 Julia Saffaye          9 Colts Neck HS            15:19    19
 39 Grace O'Connor         8 Shaker                   15:20    --
 40 Julia Romanelli        9 St. John the Baptist     15:20    20
 41 Samantha Ancello       9 Williamstown HS          15:20    21
 42 Kari Shama             9 Edison HS                15:26    --
 43 April Pierson          9 Shaker                   15:28    --
 44 Elise McCormick        9 Northern Valley HS -     15:35    --
 45 Carina Gregori-Asadou  7 Shaker                   15:36    --
 46 Amy McGrath            9 St. John the Baptist     15:37    22
 47 Megan Melville         9 Monroe Twp. HS           15:38    23
 48 Vaishnavi Dulkhed      9 Edison HS                15:43    --
 49 Anna Hazelton          8 Shaker                   15:47    --
 50 Rebecca Gjini          9 Paramus HS               15:54    --
 51 Carly Berntsen         9 McKee/Staten Island      15:59    24
 52 Natalie Williams       9 McKee/Staten Island      16:03    25
 53 Michaela Campina       9 Williamstown HS          16:06    26
 54 Rebecca Payenski       9 Hunterdon Central HS     16:08    27
 55 Jillian Griesmer       9 Shaker                   16:10    --
 56 Tara Hilsenrod         9 Long Beach               16:13    --
 57 Devon D'Andrea         9 Williamstown HS          16:24    28
 58 Amanda Gordon          8 Shaker                   16:27    --
 59 Courtney Guthrie       8 Shaker                   16:29    --
 60 Madha Nawal            0 McKee/Staten Island      16:37    29
 61 Harriet Trimm          9 Pascack Valley HS        16:39    --
 62 Tierney Baldwin        9 Red Bank Reg. HS         16:42    --
 63 Toni Bianco            9 Massapequa               16:57    --
 64 Tessa Enes             9 Monroe Twp. HS           17:21    30
 65 Gabriella Montalban    9 Woodbridge HS            17:25    31
 66 Grace Rudnick          9 Monroe Twp. HS           17:26    32
 67 Vianca Munoz           9 Woodbridge HS            17:27    33
 68 bryanna Lorenz         9 Manalapan HS             17:31    --
 69 bryanna Lorenz         9 Manalapan HS             17:33    --
 70 Jasmin Moses           9 Woodbridge HS            17:34    34
 71 Pontiani Makoyi        8 Shaker                   17:38    --
 72 Jeanna Muldaver        9 Colts Neck HS            17:39    35
 73 Claudia Schrader      12 Washington Twp HS        17:39    --
 74 Himani Jani            9 Colts Neck HS            17:40    36
 75 morgan piscitelli      9 Manalapan HS             17:48    --
 76 Edith Torres           9 Red Bank Reg. HS         17:50    --
 77 Julia Brittan          9 St. John the Baptist     17:52    37
 78 Rachel Rapach          9 Monroe Twp. HS           17:59    38
 79 Gianna Marchisella     9 McKee/Staten Island      18:02    39
 80 Erica Chou             9 McKee/Staten Island      18:20    40
 81 Rashmi Dogra           9 Edison HS                18:31    --
 82 Claire McEvoy          9 Red Bank Reg. HS         18:34    --
 83 Victoria Kayola        9 Colts Neck HS            18:41    41
 84 Haley Rauch            9 Elkton High School       18:43    --
 85 Stephanie Hahn         9 St. John the Baptist     19:07    42
 86 Katherine Stanford     9 Hunterdon Central HS     19:31    43
 87 Vicky Kalpaxis         8 Shaker                   19:45    --
 88 Britney Arbieto        9 Woodbridge HS            19:58    44
 89 Angela Maure           9 Long Beach               20:01    --
 90 Iman Salyani           9 Monroe Twp. HS           20:06    45
 91 Olivia Rafferty        9 Manalapan HS             20:15    --
 92 Chaniya McCloud        9 Plainfield HS            20:19    --
 93 Taylor Kelly           9 Williamstown HS          20:39    46
 94 Nicole Pinos           9 Monroe Twp. HS           20:55    47
 95 Monica Patel           9 Monroe Twp. HS           21:05    48
 96 Christina Merlino      9 Paramus HS               21:07    --
 97 Maddy Avila            9 Woodbridge HS            21:09    49
 98 Anuoluwa Odukale       9 Woodbridge HS            21:25    50
 99 Brittany Dobrowski     9 Woodbridge HS            22:21    --
100 Millenia Stalk         9 Elkton High School       22:21    --

           Freshman Girls A 3200 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Shaker                 18      1    2    4    5    6    9   12  
      Total Time: 1:08:41      Average: 13:44.18      1-5 Split: 55
  2 St. John the Baptist   69      3   11   13   20   22   37   42  
      Total Time: 1:13:32      Average: 14:42.31      1-5 Split: 1:55
  3 Hunterdon Central HS   107     7   14   16   27   43    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:19:55      Average: 15:58.95      1-5 Split: 5:11
  4 Williamstown HS        110    17   18   21   26   28   46    -  
      Total Time: 1:18:10      Average: 15:37.94      1-5 Split: 1:16
  5 McKee/Staten Island    132    15   24   25   29   39   40    -  
      Total Time: 1:21:38      Average: 16:19.53      1-5 Split: 3:03
  6 Colts Neck HS          139     8   19   35   36   41    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:23:40      Average: 16:43.87      1-5 Split: 4:20
  7 Woodbridge HS          152    10   31   33   34   44   49   50  
      Total Time: 1:26:46      Average: 17:21.10      1-5 Split: 5:34
  8 Monroe Twp. HS         168    23   30   32   38   45   47   48  
      Total Time: 1:28:28      Average: 17:41.50      1-5 Split: 4:28

                 Varsity Girls C 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Jaskot           12 Tappan Zee               18:26     1
  2 Anna Flynn            10 Ursuline School          18:49     2
  3 Courtney Thompson     12 St. John Vianney HS      19:05     3
  4 Gillian McIlroy       12 Summit  HS               19:26     4
  5 Kelly Shaffer         10 South Hunterdon HS       19:27     5
  6 Kassidy Ayres         10 Tappan Zee               19:32     6
  7 Tara Connelly         12 St. John Vianney HS      19:46     7
  8 Abby Kennedy          12 Strath Haven             19:49     8
  9 Deanna Dilandro       12 Ramapo HS                19:49     9
 10 Deidre Rizzo          12 Tappan Zee               20:09    10
 11 Caitlin Hartnett      10 Tappan Zee               20:09    11
 12 Maia Mesyngier        10 Strath Haven             20:13    12
 13 Katie Macturk         10 Concord High School      20:17    13
 14 Grace Slate            9 Concord High School      20:22    14
 15 Samantha Snyder       12 Strath Haven             20:22    15
 16 Brittney Mack         11 Averill Park             20:25    16
 17 Jennifer Mlynar       12 Parsippany HS            20:31    17
 18 Claire Wolters        11 Strath Haven             20:41    18
 19 Yasmin Dubissette     12 Valley Stream North      20:44    19
 20 Sara Peeleman         12 Strath Haven             20:46    20
 21 Nora Donahue          11 Ursuline School          20:48    21
 22 Alison Curley         12 Summit  HS               20:51    22
 23 Catherine Lang        12 Ursuline School          20:55    23
 24 Casey Mahedy          10 Wall HS                  20:55    24
 25 Melanie Intriago      11 Ramapo HS                20:58    25
 26 Naima Okami           10 Strath Haven             21:01    26
 27 Amanda Brodow         11 Summit  HS               21:05    27
 28 Christina Cheruka     12 Strath Haven             21:08    28
 29 Rachel Landis         11 Upper Perkiomen          21:14    --
 30 Megan Lindstrom       11 Monmouth Reg. HS         21:17    29
 31 Paige McKinney        12 Concord High School      21:19    30
 32 Erin Vondollen        11 Tappan Zee               21:20    31
 33 Natalie Weintraub     11 George H. Hewlett        21:20    --
 34 Dahlia Musallam       11 Summit  HS               21:24    32
 35 Anna Baumeister       12 Summit  HS               21:26    33
 36 Christina DiUbaldi    12 Manasquan HS             21:29    34
 37 Andrea Lansdowne      12 New Castle               21:30    35
 38 Kylie Nugent          11 Garfield HS              21:35    36
 39 Sarah Cannon          12 Manasquan HS             21:37    37
 40 Amy Rice              11 Valhalla                 21:46    38
 41 Emily LaBenski        10 Deptford HS              21:47    --
 42 Alexandra Harris       9 Ramapo HS                21:51    39
 43 Suzanne Abribat       12 Ramapo HS                21:53    40
 44 kelcey seth            0 New Castle               21:59    41
 45 Danielle McIntee      12 Tappan Zee               22:01    42
 46 Madison Brand         10 Valhalla                 22:01    43
 47 Kristen Nangle        11 Valhalla                 22:04    44
 48 Mikayla Pacilio       12 Mahwah HS                22:06    45
 49 Katie Hsu             10 Parsippany HS            22:09    46
 50 Bria Saunders         12 Parsippany HS            22:10    47
 51 Katelyn Fuller         8 Tappan Zee               22:12    48
 52 Jamie Homan           10 Upper Perkiomen          22:12    --
 53 Carlysa Oyama         12 West Essex HS            22:13    49
 54 Juliana Nociari       10 Summit  HS               22:16    50
 55 Stephanie Loo         12 Townsend Harris          22:17    51
 56 Brenna Remick         11 St. John Vianney HS      22:22    52
 57 Amanda Angulo         11 Parsippany HS            22:29    53
 58 Gabriela Rachmaciej   11 Parsippany HS            22:34    54
 59 Sierra Downs          12 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     22:36    55
 60 Teresa Fallon         12 New Hyde Park            22:36    --
 61 Amanda Karabin        12 Wall HS                  22:43    56
 62 Shannon Kelley        11 Monmouth Reg. HS         22:47    57
 63 Kyle Lefkowitz        12 Harrison                 22:50    58
 64 Emily Chin            11 Summit  HS               22:50    59
 65 Christina Tricarico    0 Wall HS                  22:52    60
 66 Liz Dougherty         12 Ursuline School          22:52    61
 67 Michelle Giambrone    12 Parsippany HS            22:53    62
 68 Daniela Rodriguez      0 Cliffside Park HS        22:53    63
 69 Maryem Khanfri        12 Cliffside Park HS        22:54    64
 70 Amelie Harpey          9 Concord High School      22:56    65
 71 Gabriela Kluzinski    11 Townsend Harris          23:02    66
 72 Maia Kippert          11 Averill Park             23:08    67
 73 Daria Rodriguez       11 Garfield HS              23:09    68
 74 Nadia Gonzalez         9 Harrison                 23:12    69
 75 Elaine Li             11 Townsend Harris          23:14    70
 76 Nelly Guzman          12 Parsippany HS            23:14    71
 77 Anna Kapolka          12 Garfield HS              23:17    72
 78 Shannon Brown         11 Manasquan HS             23:17    73
 79 MaryKate Hardiman     12 Manasquan HS             23:18    74
 80 Taylor McKinney       10 Concord High School      23:25    75
 81 Jackie Lopez          12 Cliffside Park HS        23:28    76
 82 Jennifer Polo          0 Cliffside Park HS        23:28    77
 83 Caroline LaGumina     10 Ursuline School          23:30    78
 84 Lauren DiNunzio       12 Valhalla                 23:30    79
 85 Carlie Beninati       11 Harrison                 23:31    80
 86 Alexandra Sanchez     12 Harrison                 23:32    81
 87 Gabrielle Ientile     11 Manasquan HS             23:33    82
 88 Alexandria Faeth      12 Lakeland Reg. HS         23:36    --
 89 Annika Joeng          12 Townsend Harris          23:38    83
 90 Erica Nagotko         11 Mahwah HS                23:41    84
 91 Brianna Pertak        10 Harrison                 23:41    85
 92 Brianna Dugan         12 Deptford HS              23:45    --
 93 Emily Nanneman        10 South Hunterdon HS       23:46    86
 94 Rythika Francis       11 Townsend Harris          23:48    87
 95 Colleen Rode           8 Ursuline School          23:49    88
 96 Annie Murphy          12 Deptford HS              23:51    --
 97 Haley Kowal            9 South Hunterdon HS       23:52    89
 98 Leslie Rodriguez      10 Garfield HS              23:53    90
 99 Rachel McNickle       10 New Castle               23:56    91
100 Michelle Liquori      11 Ramapo HS                23:56    92
101 Millena Skugor        10 New Hyde Park            23:58    --
102 Kelley Holland        12 Concord High School      23:59    93
103 Dylan Sulat            0 Wall HS                  23:60    94
104 Romy Pein              9 Harrison                 24:01    95
105 Kelly Mccauley        11 Ramapo HS                24:01    96
106 Elena Skerys          12 Pierson                  24:02    97
107 Hannah Jungck         10 Pierson                  24:02    98
108 Cassidy Welch         11 Concord High School      24:03    99
109 Erin Flynn            10 Wall HS                  24:07   100
110 Julia Anzano          12 Mahwah HS                24:07   101
111 Joanna Huo            10 Townsend Harris          24:09   102
112 Natalie DeVincentes   10 New Castle               24:16   103
113 Jeannine Babak        12 Valhalla                 24:16   104
114 Buon Rebekah           8 Valley Stream North      24:18   105
115 Julie Harnett         12 St. John Vianney HS      24:21   106
116 Allyson Holland       12 Averill Park             24:26   107
117 Rebecca Paul          12 New Castle               24:27   108
118 Margaret Newberry      0 Wall HS                  24:30   109
119 Linda Wu              12 Townsend Harris          24:32   110
120 Lauren Wood           11 Averill Park             24:33   111
121 Ilyada Erdal          10 Cliffside Park HS        24:35   112
122 Lian Grow             11 South Hunterdon HS       24:37   113
123 Alexxis Sena          11 Garfield HS              24:38   114
124 Cara Wiebalk          12 Monmouth Reg. HS         24:42   115
125 Michaela Omecinsky    12 Averill Park             24:43   116
126 Haley Pszeniczny      11 Monmouth Reg. HS         24:49   117
127 Arlena Burns          10 Pierson                  24:49   118
128 Maya Buckner          11 Pierson                  24:52   119
129 Lily Sanders           9 South Hunterdon HS       24:54   120
130 Monica Onorata        11 West Essex HS            24:55   121
131 Alexandra Boyd        11 West Essex HS            24:56   122
132 Sabrina Saccente      11 West Essex HS            24:57   123
133 Margarette Solano     12 Garfield HS              24:57   124
134 Kayla Torter          11 West Essex HS            24:59   125
135 Sydni Charney         10 Garfield HS              24:60   126
136 Christina Burke       12 Lakeland Reg. HS         25:10    --
137 Christine Daly        12 Monmouth Reg. HS         25:17   127
138 Casey Doran           10 Mahwah HS                25:21   128
139 Allison Homler        12 Mahwah HS                25:24   129
140 Micaela Rispoli       12 Cliffside Park HS        25:31   130
141 Elizabeth Wilson      10 Ramapo HS                25:37   131
142 Juliannna Kolakowski  12 Averill Park             25:39   132
143 Nanami Ellis          11 Valley Stream North      25:41   133
144 Lizzie Howard         11 Averill Park             25:51   134
145 Nicole Byrne          11 Mahwah HS                25:56   135
146 kiarra recchione       0 New Castle               25:57   136
147 Abby King             10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     26:02   137
148 Evelyn Villada        10 Cliffside Park HS        26:03   138
149 Marissa Braccia       10 St. John Vianney HS      26:08   139
150 Kristen Grotheer      12 Mahwah HS                26:12   140
151 Bridget Delehanty     12 West Essex HS            26:17   141
152 Tatum Pappas          10 West Essex HS            26:18   142
153 Kristin Chan          10 St. John Vianney HS      26:25   143
154 Michelle Kelly        12 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     26:30   144
155 Miracle Onuoha         9 Valley Stream North      27:29   145
156 Cianna Sarmiento       9 Valley Stream North      27:37   146
157 Katie Steely-Brown    11 Monmouth Reg. HS         27:44   147
158 Samantha Shallop      10 South Hunterdon HS       27:47   148
159 Emma Brown            10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     28:10   149
160 Chelsea Polanco       11 Valley Stream North      28:13   150
161 Rose O'Donoghue       10 Pierson                  28:16   151
162 Tara Dugan            12 Manasquan HS             28:29   152
163 Dana Harriman         12 Manasquan HS             28:43   153
164 Anne Watson            9 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     30:25   154
165 Sarah Manas           12 New Hyde Park            32:18    --
166 Amanda Christian      10 St. John Vianney HS      32:20   155

           Varsity Girls C 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee             59      1    6   10   11   31   42   48  
      Total Time: 1:39:34      Average: 19:54.75      1-5 Split: 2:54
  2 Strath Haven           73      8   12   15   18   20   26   28  
      Total Time: 1:41:50      Average: 20:21.83      1-5 Split: 58
  3 Summit  HS             118     4   22   27   32   33   50   59  
      Total Time: 1:44:09      Average: 20:49.75      1-5 Split: 2:01
  4 Ursuline School        185     2   21   23   61   78   88    -  
      Total Time: 1:46:51      Average: 21:22.18      1-5 Split: 4:41
  5 Concord High School    197    13   14   30   65   75   93   99  
      Total Time: 1:48:17      Average: 21:39.23      1-5 Split: 3:08
  6 Ramapo HS              205     9   25   39   40   92   96   131 
      Total Time: 1:48:25      Average: 21:40.96      1-5 Split: 4:08
  7 Parsippany HS          217    17   46   47   53   54   62   71  
      Total Time: 1:49:51      Average: 21:58.15      1-5 Split: 2:03
  8 Manasquan HS           300    34   37   73   74   82   152  153 
      Total Time: 1:53:12      Average: 22:38.21      1-5 Split: 2:05
  9 St. John Vianney HS    307     3    7   52   106  139  143  155 
      Total Time: 1:51:40      Average: 22:19.82      1-5 Split: 7:04
 10 Valhalla               308    38   43   44   79   104   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:35      Average: 22:43.00      1-5 Split: 2:31
 11 Wall HS                334    24   56   60   94   100  109   -  
      Total Time: 1:54:35      Average: 22:54.83      1-5 Split: 3:12
 12 Townsend Harris        357    51   66   70   83   87   102  110 
      Total Time: 1:55:56      Average: 23:11.18      1-5 Split: 1:31
 13 Harrison               373    58   69   80   81   85   95    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:43      Average: 23:20.56      1-5 Split: 52
 14 New Castle             378    35   41   91   103  108  136   -  
      Total Time: 1:56:05      Average: 23:12.99      1-5 Split: 2:58
 15 Garfield HS            380    36   68   72   90   114  124  126 
      Total Time: 1:56:29      Average: 23:17.76      1-5 Split: 3:03
 16 Cliffside Park HS      392    63   64   76   77   112  130  138 
      Total Time: 1:57:17      Average: 23:27.22      1-5 Split: 1:42
 17 South Hunterdon HS     413     5   86   89   113  120  148   -  
      Total Time: 1:56:35      Average: 23:18.93      1-5 Split: 5:28
 18 Averill Park           417    16   67   107  111  116  132  134 
      Total Time: 1:57:13      Average: 23:26.55      1-5 Split: 4:19
 19 Monmouth Reg. HS       445    29   57   115  117  127  147   -  
      Total Time: 1:58:50      Average: 23:45.90      1-5 Split: 4:01
 20 Mahwah HS              487    45   84   101  128  129  135  140 
      Total Time: 2:00:36      Average: 24:07.20      1-5 Split: 3:18
 21 West Essex HS          540    49   121  122  123  125  141  142 
      Total Time: 2:01:58      Average: 24:23.59      1-5 Split: 2:47
 22 Valley Stream North    548    19   105  133  145  146  150   -  
      Total Time: 2:05:47      Average: 25:09.21      1-5 Split: 6:53
 23 Pierson                583    97   98   118  119  151   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:05:59      Average: 25:11.74      1-5 Split: 4:15
 24 Alexis I. DuPont Hig   639    55   137  144  149  154   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:13:40      Average: 26:43.86      1-5 Split: 7:50

                    JV Girls B 5000 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Puchalsky       12 Strath Haven             21:29     1
  2 Katie Rutkowski       11 Strath Haven             21:34     2
  3 Alex Della Sala       10 Summit  HS               21:45     3
  4 Regan Britt           11 Summit  HS               21:48     4
  5 Jen Rowan             10 Strath Haven             21:50     5
  6 Caroline Lentz        11 Strath Haven             21:53     6
  7 Lia Cheng             11 Strath Haven             21:59     7
  8 Christina Treyz       11 John Jay - Cross Riv     22:05    --
  9 Erica O'Connor        11 Strath Haven             22:17     8
 10 Hannah Flamme         10 Summit  HS               22:22     9
 11 Teagan Cronin          9 John Jay - Cross Riv     22:25    --
 12 Hannah Feeney         12 Summit  HS               22:36    10
 13 Beth Feindt-Scott     11 Strath Haven             22:38    11
 14 Katie Clark           11 McKee/Staten Island      22:47    --
 15 Cate Mennig           10 Summit  HS               22:57    12
 16 Anika Becker          11 Summit  HS               22:58    13
 17 Ashley White          11 Summit  HS               22:59    14
 18 Katie Lyons           11 Strath Haven             22:60    --
 19 Sophia Michalopoulos  10 Summit  HS               23:01    --
 20 Alex Filiault         10 Summit  HS               23:01    --
 21 Noelle Power          11 Ursuline School          23:02    15
 22 Joanna Scott          12 Summit  HS               23:03    --
 23 Radhika Shah           0 Colts Neck HS            23:07    16
 24 Ally Irizarry         11 Tappan Zee               23:10    17
 25 Jessica Szela         12 McKee/Staten Island      23:17    --
 26 Ellen Kruze           11 Strath Haven             23:21    --
 27 Alissa Augustensen    11 John Jay - Cross Riv     23:27    --
 28 Erika Hastings        10 Mountain View            23:32    18
 29 Delia Oldak           12 Ursuline School          23:32    19
 30 Mary Zeigler          11 Strath Haven             23:33    --
 31 Grace Slavin          10 Tappan Zee               23:39    20
 32 Gabby Borodyansky     11 McKee/Staten Island      23:44    --
 33 Melinda Rossi         11 Strath Haven             23:46    --
 34 Chole Trilo           11 Colts Neck HS            23:49    21
 35 Kelly O'Sullivan      11 Ursuline School          23:49    22
 36 Niki Buechel          11 Red Bank Reg. HS         23:50    23
 37 Margaret Powell       11 Colts Neck HS            23:54    24
 38 Maya Parker           10 Ramapo HS                23:56    --
 39 Megan Farrell         11 Colts Neck HS            23:59    25
 40 Jasmine Rodrigo       12 Ursuline School          23:60    26
 41 Liza Babin            10 Strath Haven             24:07    --
 42 Emily Branstetter     11 Mountain View            24:08    27
 43 Emily Cheng           11 Colts Neck HS            24:09    28
 44 Gianna Guadara        11 Ramapo HS                24:09    --
 45 Meaghan McKiernan     10 Tappan Zee               24:14    29
 46 Emily Brutski          9 Mountain View            24:22    30
 47 Carolyn Burns         12 Summit  HS               24:23    --
 48 Julia Beck            12 Strath Haven             24:25    --
 49 Itzel Flores-Castro   12 Valhalla                 24:25    --
 50 Katherine Poletti     10 Ursuline School          24:28    31
 51 Erika Brodow          11 Summit  HS               24:33    --
 52 Leila Paytas          11 Summit  HS               24:42    --
 53 Ashley Martin         11 Mountain View            24:43    32
 54 Aysia Mitchell        10 Woodbridge HS            24:48    33
 55 Cayla Blake            9 Carmel                   24:49    --
 56 Katarina Mazur        11 Strath Haven             24:50    --
 57 Cara Kohlbrenner       0 Tappan Zee               24:51    34
 58 Courtney King         12 Averill Park             24:51    --
 59 Kristen Mattera       10 Tappan Zee               24:53    35
 60 Meredith Robertson    11 Summit  HS               24:55    --
 61 Olivia Mattson        10 Mountain View            24:56    36
 62 Karen Su              11 Townsend Harris          24:57    37
 63 Sam McGoldrick        11 Tappan Zee               24:59    38
 64 Siobhan Schenk        11 Ursuline School          25:03    39
 65 Niyati Amin           11 West Essex HS            25:05    40
 66 Eliza Goren           12 Strath Haven             25:05    --
 67 Tahsin Akanda         12 Townsend Harris          25:09    41
 68 Vilma Fermin          10 Ursuline School          25:11    42
 69 Rebecca Lange         12 Highland Reg HS          25:16    --
 70 Annina Bulfamante     10 Ursuline School          25:19    --
 71 Ashley Eckel           0 Colts Neck HS            25:22    43
 72 Hailey Amendt         12 Sussex Technical Hig     25:23    --
 73 Jennifer Roche        10 Ursuline School          25:24    --
 74 Carlye Destefano       0 Wall HS                  25:27    --
 75 Courtney Pappas       10 West Essex HS            25:28    44
 76 Selena Roberts        10 Woodbridge HS            25:35    45
 77 Hannah Jang           11 Townsend Harris          25:35    46
 78 Natalie Gomez         11 Townsend Harris          25:36    47
 79 Valerie Ervin          9 Mahwah HS                25:41    48
 80 Eileen Malinowski     11 Carmel                   25:42    --
 81 Sunny Chen            11 Strath Haven             25:45    --
 82 Eleni Sardina         11 Townsend Harris          25:46    49
 83 Meera Kripalu          9 Concord High School      25:48    50
 84 Dariel Tanis          12 Garfield HS              25:49    51
 85 Sarah Iqbal           11 Townsend Harris          25:53    52
 86 Madeline Wyville       0 Wall HS                  25:56    --
 87 Kayla Mahns            0 Red Bank Reg. HS         25:57    53
 88 Emma Frick            10 Strath Haven             25:58    --
 89 Lizzy Sobel           12 Strath Haven             25:59    --
 90 Gabriella Thomas      11 Colts Neck HS            25:60    54
 91 Mulenga Hibbert       12 Teaneck HS               26:01    --
 92 Athena Nedham         11 Sussex Technical Hig     26:01    --
 93 Hannah McIlvaine      11 Concord High School      26:02    55
 94 Esther Jou            12 Townsend Harris          26:03    56
 95 Karly Leno            11 Ursuline School          26:04    --
 96 Jessica Martinez      12 Tappan Zee               26:07    57
 97 Maria Hannah DeAstis  11 Valhalla                 26:11    --
 98 Mia Eddy              12 Averill Park             26:13    --
 99 Kayla Farkas           0 Wall HS                  26:15    --
100 Brooke Migdon          0 Red Bank Reg. HS         26:16    58
101 Olivia Marrochello    10 Averill Park             26:17    --
102 Seo Jung Choe         10 Northern Valley HS -     26:17    59
103 Sarah Penella         10 Valhalla                 26:19    --
104 Stephanie Athanasatos 11 Ursuline School          26:19    --
105 Shannon Bayrak        11 Parsippany HS            26:20    --
106 Nicole Zapparrata     11 West Essex HS            26:21    60
107 Alexandra Wright      10 Woodbridge HS            26:25    61
108 Emily Pizza            0 Colts Neck HS            26:26    --
109 Brooke Hynes          10 Tappan Zee               26:27    --
110 Brenda Ramos          11 Red Bank Reg. HS         26:28    62
111 Nina Kenney           10 Toms River South HS      26:31    --
112 Emily Roessler        12 Toms River South HS      26:31    --
113 Sophia Mahin          12 Townsend Harris          26:31    --
114 Ellen Armour          12 Strath Haven             26:32    --
115 Elizabeth Williams    12 Townsend Harris          26:32    --
116 Katie Blatz           10 Concord High School      26:34    63
117 Dorothy Dabal         12 Garfield HS              26:36    64
118 Lauren Limato         12 Ursuline School          26:36    --
119 Victoria Caliendo     12 Ursuline School          26:38    --
120 Nina Gania            12 Teaneck HS               26:38    --
121 Leana Mercurio        11 West Essex HS            26:39    65
122 Rosa Michalaki        11 West Essex HS            26:40    66
123 Monica Nerz           11 Strath Haven             26:40    --
124 Andie Silverstein     12 West Essex HS            26:41    67
125 Kaysee Hill           12 West Essex HS            26:41    68
126 Jenna Cecere          11 West Essex HS            26:42    --
127 Ashlee Stritzinger    11 Concord High School      26:42    69
128 Shefalee Vohra        12 Paramus HS               26:43    --
129 Fiona Taddei          11 Red Bank Reg. HS         26:48    70
130 Kathleen Skelly       11 Tappan Zee               26:50    --
131 Shea Cody              0 Red Bank Reg. HS         26:53    71
132 Courtney Loughlin     11 Northern Valley HS -     26:57    72
133 Abagail Lopez         10 Northern Valley HS -     26:58    73
134 Jessica Russo         11 Colts Neck HS            26:58    --
135 Victoria Lamberti     11 McKee/Staten Island      26:59    --
136 Caroline Clancy       11 Ursuline School          27:03    --
137 Jessica Espinet       11 Garfield HS              27:07    74
138 Amanda Mohre          10 Mahwah HS                27:07    75
139 Jeanne Landers        11 Red Bank Reg. HS         27:08    76
140 Dominque McIntee      12 Tappan Zee               27:11    --
141 Rujuta Patel          10 J. F. Kennedy HS         27:15    77
142 Taylor Orlandoni      12 Mahwah HS                27:21    78
143 Dana Schaaf           11 Toms River South HS      27:22    --
144 Emily Henry            0 Woodbridge HS            27:29    79
145 Sarah Kelliher        10 Long Beach               27:31    --
146 Joanne Yeary           0 Sussex Technical Hig     27:41    --
147 Klaudia Sarno         10 Long Beach               27:42    --
148 Briana Moran-person   11 George H. Hewlett        27:43    --
149 Alexandra Kindbeiter  10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     27:45    80
150 Tiffany Lee           12 Northern Valley HS -     27:47    81
151 Elizabeth Reyes       12 Paramus HS               27:49    --
152 Esther Daramola       10 Woodbridge HS            27:50    82
153 Sarah Elice           10 Colts Neck HS            27:50    --
154 Desiree Romero        10 Woodbridge HS            27:51    83
155 Helen Joyner          10 Tappan Zee               27:53    --
156 Victoria Ferrentino   12 Northern Valley HS -     27:54    84
157 Samiya Basir          10 Tappan Zee               27:59    --
158 Shambavi Rao           0 Colts Neck HS            27:59    --
159 Zoila Figueroa        11 Garfield HS              28:01    85
160 Ashley Hernandez      11 Garfield HS              28:02    86
161 Amanda Boiano         10 Tappan Zee               28:08    --
162 Melissa Perez         10 Paramus HS               28:11    --
163 Teresa Clancy         11 Ursuline School          28:20    --
164 Carly Ganz            10 George H. Hewlett        28:22    --
165 Katherine Kowalczyk   11 Averill Park             28:22    --
166 Hannah Yoo            10 Townsend Harris          28:26    --
167 Jahaira Lucas         10 Garfield HS              28:28    87
168 Hannah Lildharrie     10 Tappan Zee               28:37    --
169 Rebecca Hom           11 Ursuline School          28:41    --
170 Finuala O'shea        11 Tappan Zee               28:42    --
171 Jen Ryan              10 Tappan Zee               28:46    --
172 Angela Ciacci         10 Ursuline School          28:50    --
173 Jenna O'Malley        11 Ursuline School          28:52    --
174 Krista Palermo        11 Concord High School      28:55    88
175 Yuris Garmendia       12 Mahwah HS                28:58    89
176 Allison Garippa       11 Ursuline School          28:59    --
177 Juliette Lefebvre     12 Ursuline School          29:02    --
178 Grace McCallister     11 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     29:06    90
179 Kasumi Kuriki         11 Paramus HS               29:07    --
180 Melissa Ryan           0 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     29:16    91
181 Madison Akins         12 Toms River South HS      29:17    --
182 Francesca Russo       12 Ursuline School          29:20    --
183 Michelle Wong         11 Townsend Harris          29:21    --
184 Daryn Chin            10 Ursuline School          29:23    --
185 Niamh Fitzpatrick     10 Ursuline School          29:27    --
186 Dayana Tavarez         0 Townsend Harris          29:29    --
187 Ashley Austria        12 J. F. Kennedy HS         29:31    92
188 Michaela Chum         10 Townsend Harris          29:38    --
189 Robin Barthelus       12 Parsippany HS            29:40    --
190 Celina Tang           11 Concord High School      29:56    93
191 Synthia Sarno         10 Long Beach               29:58    --
192 Fion Chan             10 J. F. Kennedy HS         30:10    94
193 Molly Kotocavage      12 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     30:18    95
194 Rebecca Fata          11 Tappan Zee               30:27    --
195 Autumn Byfield        10 Woodbridge HS            30:35    96
196 Jenna Abatemarco      12 Woodbridge HS            30:42    --
197 Lizbeth Anne Brosnan  11 Northern Valley HS -     30:45    97
198 Isabelle Checksfield  10 Ursuline School          30:48    --
199 Pria Lad               9 Parsippany HS            30:58    --
200 Meghan Murray          9 Concord High School      31:08    98
201 Melisa Philogene      12 J. F. Kennedy HS         31:20    99
202 Linda DePaolis        11 Valhalla                 31:20    --
203 Rachel Verbanas        9 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     31:22   100
204 Stephanie Abatayo     12 Teaneck HS               31:33    --
205 Giana Matos            9 Mahwah HS                31:41   101
206 Rebecca Olowookere    10 Woodbridge HS            32:02    --
207 Alison Mcmahon        10 J. F. Kennedy HS         32:28   102
208 Cera Paslawsky         9 Manasquan HS             32:48    --
209 Daniela Bautista      10 Garfield HS              34:33   103
210 Devin Lynch           12 Wall HS                  34:35    --
211 Taylor Turner         11 Polytech High School     34:60    --
212 Jocelyn Mo-Elzierton   9 Polytech High School     35:07    --
213 Thalia Figueroa       10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     37:17   104
214 Danielle Bowlby        9 Alexis I. DuPont Hig     37:29   105
215 Jasmine Velez          9 Valley Stream North      37:35    --
216 Ahbai Steward         10 Concord High School      39:51    --

              JV Girls B 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Strath Haven           21      1    2    5    6    7    8   11  
      Total Time: 1:48:43      Average: 21:44.58      1-5 Split: 30
  2 Summit  HS             38      3    4    9   10   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:51:25      Average: 22:16.83      1-5 Split: 1:13
  3 Ursuline School        113    15   19   22   26   31   39   42  
      Total Time: 1:58:49      Average: 23:45.72      1-5 Split: 1:26
  4 Colts Neck HS          114    16   21   24   25   28   43   54  
      Total Time: 1:58:55      Average: 23:46.91      1-5 Split: 1:02
  5 Tappan Zee             135    17   20   29   34   35   38   57  
      Total Time: 2:00:44      Average: 24:08.70      1-5 Split: 1:43
  6 Mountain View          143    18   27   30   32   36    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:38      Average: 24:19.52      1-5 Split: 1:25
  7 Townsend Harris        220    37   41   46   47   49   52   56  
      Total Time: 2:07:01      Average: 25:24.06      1-5 Split: 50
  8 Red Bank Reg. HS       266    23   53   58   62   70   71   76  
      Total Time: 2:09:17      Average: 25:51.31      1-5 Split: 2:59
  9 West Essex HS          275    40   44   60   65   66   67   68  
      Total Time: 2:10:12      Average: 26:02.21      1-5 Split: 1:35
 10 Woodbridge HS          300    33   45   61   79   82   83   96  
      Total Time: 2:12:05      Average: 26:24.92      1-5 Split: 3:02
 11 Concord High School    325    50   55   63   69   88   93   98  
      Total Time: 2:13:59      Average: 26:47.69      1-5 Split: 3:07
 12 Garfield HS            360    51   64   74   85   86   87   103 
      Total Time: 2:15:33      Average: 27:06.56      1-5 Split: 2:13
 13 Northern Valley HS -   369    59   72   73   81   84   97    -  
      Total Time: 2:15:51      Average: 27:10.15      1-5 Split: 1:37
 14 Mahwah HS              391    48   75   78   89   101   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:20:46      Average: 28:09.12      1-5 Split: 6:01
 15 Alexis I. DuPont Hig   456    80   90   91   95   100  104  105 
      Total Time: 2:27:45      Average: 29:32.87      1-5 Split: 3:37
 16 J. F. Kennedy HS       464    77   92   94   99   102   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:30:42      Average: 30:08.28      1-5 Split: 5:14

                 Varsity Girls D 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelly Hayes           12 Pearl River              18:12     1
  2 Kerry Dyke            11 Mount St. Mary Acade     18:35     2
  3 Adrienne Fraczkowski  12 Delaware Military Ac     18:46     3
  4 Analise Kaminski      10 St. Mark's High Scho     19:16     4
  5 Catherine Rayward     11 Pearl River              19:18     5
  6 Ashlynne Foley        12 Delaware Military Ac     19:21     6
  7 Selena Colon          11 Ardsley                  19:25     7
  8 Amanda Corbosiero     12 Mount Saint Dominic      19:40     8
  9 Ailish Durcan          9 Pearl River              19:44     9
 10 Emma Haley            12 Pearl River              19:55    10
 11 Erin Clinton           8 Pearl River              19:56    11
 12 Regina Duncan         11 North Warren HS          20:06    12
 13 Victoria Sanfilippo   11 St. John Villa Acade     20:08    13
 14 Christine Hughes      12 North Warren HS          20:09    14
 15 Brittany Gibson       11 McNair Academic HS       20:15    15
 16 Sarah Pettoruto       11 St. Mark's High Scho     20:23    16
 17 Bene Abbate           12 Somers                   20:29    17
 18 Amari Onque-Shabazz   10 Mount Saint Dominic      20:32    18
 19 Laura Cooper          12 Pearl River              20:33    19
 20 Lisa Wilbur           12 North Warren HS          20:35    20
 21 Juliet Kohli          10 Mount Saint Dominic      20:41    21
 22 Deborah Magalhees     12 North Warren HS          20:41    22
 23 Jessie Brodsky        12 Mount Saint Dominic      20:45    23
 24 Chandi Piiru          11 Mount Saint Dominic      20:51    24
 25 Camille Bertholon     10 St. Dominic Academy      20:56    25
 26 Charley Comparetto    11 Somers                   20:56    26
 27 Kaitlyn Harding        9 Pearl River              20:58    27
 28 Lizzie Riley          11 Irvington                20:59    28
 29 Alena Foley           10 Delaware Military Ac     20:60    29
 30 Kelly O'Connor        12 Mount St. Mary Acade     21:04    30
 31 Abigail McGann        10 Mount St. Mary Acade     21:11    31
 32 Katie Maio            11 Kittatinny HS            21:12    32
 33 kylie jones           10 Delaware Military Ac     21:13    33
 34 Gina Miller            9 Delaware Military Ac     21:16    34
 35 Sarah Workman         11 Mount Saint Dominic      21:18    35
 36 Nicole McVeigh        10 Saddle Brook HS          21:27    36
 37 Corinne Myers         12 Westwood HS              21:27    37
 38 Rachel Rosenberg      12 Kinnelon HS              21:30    38
 39 Lilly Rezai            9 Somers                   21:34    39
 40 Liz Kelly             10 North Warren HS          21:39    40
 41 Annaliese Mccauley    11 St. John Villa Acade     21:40    41
 42 Christine Kehrli      12 Park Ridge / Emerson     21:44    42
 43 Gillian Hamory        11 St. Mark's High Scho     21:45    43
 44 Audrey Cougenour      10 St. Mark's High Scho     21:46    44
 45 Dyani Hairston        10 Pottsgrove               21:47    45
 46 Alexis Florentino     12 St. Dominic Academy      21:48    46
 47 Emily Mernar          11 St. Dominic Academy      21:58    47
 48 Eileen Flood          10 McNair Academic HS       21:60    48
 49 Katie DiCola          12 Hendrick Hudson          22:04    49
 50 Olivia Beutel         10 Westwood HS              22:06    50
 51 Ashley McVeigh        10 Saddle Brook HS          22:07    51
 52 Carleigh Ainetti      12 St. John Villa Acade     22:11    52
 53 julia sliney           9 Delaware Military Ac     22:13    53
 54 Gabriel Lorusso       10 North Warren HS          22:13    54
 55 Nicole Rojas          12 Mount St. Mary Acade     22:16    55
 56 Celia Hutchins        10 Nyack                    22:18    56
 57 Faith Torppey         12 North Warren HS          22:20    57
 58 Julia Charlton        11 Kittatinny HS            22:22    58
 59 Maya Watt              9 Somers                   22:24    59
 60 Zoe Robertson         12 Nyack                    22:28    60
 61 Megan Glanz           11 Delaware Military Ac     22:29    61
 62 Rachel McCabe         11 St. Mark's High Scho     22:30    62
 63 Corryn Burlew         12 St. Mark's High Scho     22:31    63
 64 Kathy Gagliano        12 Mount St. Mary Acade     22:31    64
 65 Liana Alves           12 Hendrick Hudson          22:32    65
 66 Emily Friedman        12 Irvington                22:34    66
 67 Chloe Hutchins        10 Nyack                    22:37    67
 68 Ariana Niemann        10 Pottsgrove               22:38    68
 69 Anneliese Raftis      10 Irvington                22:39    69
 70 Elizabeth Oliver      12 St. Joseph by the Se     22:40    70
 71 Sasha Cohen           10 Nyack                    22:42    71
 72 Rachel Binney         11 Irvington                22:43    72
 73 Kim Novack            12 Kinnelon HS              22:44    73
 74 Annie Colgan          10 Pascack Hills HS         22:46    --
 75 Jen Marbella          10 McNair Academic HS       22:52    74
 76 Melissa Winters       12 St. Dominic Academy      22:54    75
 77 Noel Hanson           12 Interboro                22:56    76
 78 Kyra Coyle            10 Mount Saint Dominic      22:57    77
 79 Nicole Lenino         10 Park Ridge / Emerson     22:58    78
 80 Kelsey Ladics         10 St. Mark's High Scho     23:03    79
 81 Ashley Simon          10 St. John Villa Acade     23:08    80
 82 Andrea Galfo          12 Leonia HS                23:10    --
 83 Anika Czander         11 Irvington                23:14    81
 84 Chelsea Hwang         12 Leonia HS                23:16    --
 85 Ankram mollie          8 Kittatinny HS            23:17    82
 86 Brianne Hughes        11 Park Ridge / Emerson     23:17    83
 87 Emily Nazaryk         12 Pottsgrove               23:18    84
 88 Erin Kling             9 Pottsgrove               23:20    85
 89 Cecile Garfunkel      12 Nyack                    23:21    86
 90 Caroline Kelly        12 Mount St. Mary Acade     23:22    87
 91 Jen Wankmuller        12 Pascack Hills HS         23:23    --
 92 Caitlyn Torres        12 Hendrick Hudson          23:24    88
 93 Lindsay Donegan       11 Mount St. Mary Acade     23:26    89
 94 Shannon Spencer       12 Irvington                23:38    90
 95 Rachel Prendergass    10 McNair Academic HS       23:45    91
 96 Victoria Caruano      12 St. John Villa Acade     23:51    92
 97 Colleen Quinn         12 Interboro                23:51    93
 98 Alexandra Stith       12 Leonia HS                23:55    --
 99 Shannon Hester        11 St. Dominic Academy      23:56    94
100 Angela Brocco         11 Island Trees             23:57    --
101 Ella Rasmussen        11 Hendrick Hudson          23:58    95
102 Alley Caamano         10 Kinnelon HS              24:08    96
103 Casey Zorn            10 Somers                   24:09    97
104 Allison Cole           9 Nyack                    24:12    98
105 Klaudia Gil           11 Saddle Brook HS          24:15    99
106 Katie Melly            9 Somers                   24:17   100
107 Aemin Becker          12 Kinnelon HS              24:20   101
108 Devon Murphy          11 Gloucester Catholic      24:23   102
109 Roma Kaczmarkiewicz   10 Somers                   24:31   103
110 Andrea Vazquez        11 Kinnelon HS              24:32   104
111 Kali Welch            11 Interboro                24:38   105
112 Julia Hickman         12 Gloucester Catholic      24:44   106
113 Mackenzie Orr         10 Kinnelon HS              24:46   107
114 Cara Mastrangelo      10 Park Ridge / Emerson     24:47   108
115 Ruth Segal             9 Ardsley                  24:50   109
116 Emma Ohlstein          9 Westwood HS              24:52   110
117 Alesia Passaro        12 Westwood HS              25:03   111
118 Emma Pranschke        11 Westwood HS              25:04   112
119 Agatha Fong           10 Interboro                25:06   113
120 Colleen Griffin       11 Kinnelon HS              25:08   114
121 Mikala Hershman       10 Hendrick Hudson          25:09   115
122 Brenna Nadrowski      10 St. Dominic Academy      25:14   116
123 Cludia Rutley         11 Island Trees             25:24    --
124 Sabrina Herzing       12 Westwood HS              25:25   117
125 Aileen Moore          12 Maria Regina High Sc     25:29   118
126 Anna Canning          12 Irvington                25:37   119
127 Nicole Bowen          12 Maria Regina High Sc     25:41   120
128 Carolyn Fon            9 Ardsley                  25:48   121
129 Savannah Carchidi     11 Interboro                25:56   122
130 Samantha Ruiz         10 Westwood HS              26:07   123
131 Cindy Virello         12 Maria Regina High Sc     26:10   124
132 Jasmine Sawh          10 McNair Academic HS       26:10   125
133 Abby Miller           11 Kittatinny HS            26:11   126
134 Isabella Kouns        11 Maria Regina High Sc     26:22   127
135 Diana Randleman        9 Pottsgrove               26:26   128
136 Victoria Armenia      10 St. Joseph by the Se     26:40   129
137 Nina Lauria           10 St. John Villa Acade     26:58   130
138 Natalia Torres        11 Pascack Hills HS         27:02    --
139 Briana Connolly       10 St. John Villa Acade     27:02   131
140 Emily Cosgriff        10 St. Joseph by the Se     27:06   132
141 Kerry Brennan         10 Pottsgrove               27:09   133
142 Kelly Kuang           11 Interboro                27:21   134
143 Karisa Quimby         10 Saddle Brook HS          27:22   135
144 Erin Goodworth        11 Interboro                27:28   136
145 Sabrina Lee           10 Park Ridge / Emerson     27:33   137
146 Alyssa Mustafa        11 Island Trees             27:42    --
147 Rasheedah Shardow     12 Hendrick Hudson          28:06   138
148 Gabriella Bavarro     10 Ardsley                  28:16   139
149 Daniel-Bencid Santana  9 Ardsley                  28:25   140
150 Annie Pegues          12 Gloucester Catholic      28:35   141
151 Taylor Palmieri       10 St. Joseph by the Se     28:41   142
152 Stephanie Burhca      12 Island Trees             28:48    --
153 Allison Tucker        10 St. Joseph by the Se     29:23   143
154 Alyssa Fanelli        11 Maria Regina High Sc     29:30   144
155 Lisa Chiovetta        10 Saddle Brook HS          29:30   145
156 Brigid Damitz         11 St. Joseph by the Se     29:34   146
157 Vanessa Archibold     10 Saddle Brook HS          29:41   147
158 Rebecca Berg          12 Ardsley                  30:04   148
159 Courtney Lucey        11 St. Joseph by the Se     30:40   149
160 Dana Ragone           10 Maria Regina High Sc     30:60   150
161 Caroline Conte        12 Gloucester Catholic      31:01   151
162 Megan Thelen          12 Gloucester Catholic      31:05   152
163 Cara Rabatin           0 Gloucester Catholic      32:00   153
164 Madison DeJaeger      11 Kittatinny HS            32:30   154

           Varsity Girls D 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pearl River            36      1    5    9   10   11   19   27  
      Total Time: 1:37:04      Average: 19:24.64      1-5 Split: 1:45
  2 Mount Saint Dominic    94      8   18   21   23   24   35   77  
      Total Time: 1:42:26      Average: 20:29.16      1-5 Split: 1:12
  3 Delaware Military Ac   105     3    6   29   33   34   53   61  
      Total Time: 1:41:34      Average: 20:18.76      1-5 Split: 2:30
  4 North Warren HS        108    12   14   20   22   40   54   57  
      Total Time: 1:43:09      Average: 20:37.71      1-5 Split: 1:34
  5 St. Mark's High Scho   169     4   16   43   44   62   63   79  
      Total Time: 1:45:38      Average: 21:07.49      1-5 Split: 3:15
  6 Mount St. Mary Acade   182     2   30   31   55   64   87   89  
      Total Time: 1:45:35      Average: 21:06.86      1-5 Split: 3:56
  7 Somers                 238    17   26   39   59   97   100  103 
      Total Time: 1:49:30      Average: 21:53.95      1-5 Split: 3:40
  8 St. John Villa Acade   278    13   41   52   80   92   130  131 
      Total Time: 1:50:56      Average: 22:11.05      1-5 Split: 3:43
  9 St. Dominic Academy    287    25   46   47   75   94   116   -  
      Total Time: 1:51:30      Average: 22:18.00      1-5 Split: 3:01
 10 Irvington              316    28   66   69   72   81   90   119 
      Total Time: 1:52:08      Average: 22:25.41      1-5 Split: 2:15
 11 Nyack                  340    56   60   67   71   86   98    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:24      Average: 22:40.70      1-5 Split: 1:03
 12 McNair Academic HS     353    15   48   74   91   125   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:54:60      Average: 22:59.90      1-5 Split: 5:55
 13 Pottsgrove             410    45   68   84   85   128  133   -  
      Total Time: 1:57:26      Average: 23:29.17      1-5 Split: 4:40
 14 Kinnelon HS            412    38   73   96   101  104  107  114 
      Total Time: 1:57:13      Average: 23:26.41      1-5 Split: 3:02
 15 Hendrick Hudson        412    49   65   88   95   115  138   -  
      Total Time: 1:57:05      Average: 23:24.82      1-5 Split: 3:06
 16 Westwood HS            420    37   50   110  111  112  117  123 
      Total Time: 1:58:30      Average: 23:42.00      1-5 Split: 3:37
 17 Park Ridge / Emerson   448    42   78   83   108  137   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:00:17      Average: 24:03.36      1-5 Split: 5:50
 18 Kittatinny HS          452    32   58   82   126  154   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:05:30      Average: 25:05.85      1-5 Split: 11:19
 19 Saddle Brook HS        466    36   51   99   135  145  147   -  
      Total Time: 2:04:40      Average: 24:55.85      1-5 Split: 8:04
 20 Interboro              509    76   93   105  113  122  134  136 
      Total Time: 2:02:24      Average: 24:28.78      1-5 Split: 3:01
 21 Ardsley                516     7   109  121  139  140  148   -  
      Total Time: 2:06:43      Average: 25:20.59      1-5 Split: 8:60
 22 St. Joseph by the Se   616    70   129  132  142  143  146  149 
      Total Time: 2:14:29      Average: 26:53.68      1-5 Split: 6:44
 23 Maria Regina High Sc   633    118  120  124  127  144  150   -  
      Total Time: 2:13:10      Average: 26:37.82      1-5 Split: 4:01
 24 Gloucester Catholic    652    102  106  141  151  152  153   -  
      Total Time: 2:19:46      Average: 27:57.16      1-5 Split: 6:43

                 Freshman Girls B 3200 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabel Cardi           9 Strath Haven             12:50     1
  2 Grace Raffa            9 Pearl River              13:09     2
  3 Jesse McCarthy         9 Pearl River              13:11     3
  4 Ann McCormack          8 Pearl River              13:14     4
  5 Amy Kuhn               9 Pearl River              13:16     5
  6 Molly McMorrow         9 Pearl River              13:20     6
  7 Summer Martin          9 Strath Haven             13:30     7
  8 Makenzi Clark          9 St. Joseph by the Se     13:35    --
  9 Bridget Byrnes         8 Pearl River              13:45     8
 10 Nora Honrath           9 St. John Vianney HS      13:48    --
 11 Collette Davies        9 George H. Hewlett        13:51    --
 12 Jackie Sheridan        8 Tappan Zee               13:55     9
 13 Tara Sullivan          9 Tappan Zee               13:55    10
 14 Heather Minue          9 Monmouth Reg. HS         13:56    --
 15 Tamia Jones            9 St. John Villa Acade     14:03    --
 16 Elizabeth Considine    8 Pearl River              14:05    11
 17 Isibeal O'Flynn        8 Pearl River              14:15    --
 18 Cristen Ryan           9 Pearl River              14:16    --
 19 Maurissa Ogunde        9 Strath Haven             14:18    12
 20 Kyra Gordon            9 Manasquan HS             14:25    --
 21 Patience Baldacci      9 Summit  HS               14:29    13
 22 Abby Anderko           9 St. John Vianney HS      14:30    --
 23 Nessa Murphy           9 Pearl River              14:30    --
 24 Leigha Tierney         8 Tappan Zee               14:35    14
 25 Cailey Kirby           9 St. John Vianney HS      14:40    --
 26 Julia Beckerle         8 Pearl River              14:46    --
 27 Aliyah Perry           9 St. Dominic Academy      14:46    --
 28 Amie Carlson           0 Wall HS                  14:52    --
 29 Isabel Nonemaker       9 Strath Haven             14:52    15
 30 Gabby McGillin         9 Strath Haven             14:52    16
 31 Ellen Sophocles        9 Strath Haven             14:53    17
 32 Caroline Fogarty       8 Hastings                 14:54    --
 33 Meghan Quon            9 Strath Haven             14:54    18
 34 Daniela Fame           9 Mount St. Mary Acade     14:58    19
 35 Sofie Albers           9 Hendrick Hudson          14:58    --
 36 Maddie Beck            9 Strath Haven             15:01    --
 37 Phoebe Sander          8 Hastings                 15:02    --
 38 Alena Quinn            9 Saddle Brook HS          15:13    --
 39 Lauren Weeks           9 Upper Perkiomen          15:16    --
 40 Jade Keogh             0 Pearl River              15:17    --
 41 Clare Eckel            0 Wall HS                  15:23    --
 42 Brona Nielsen          9 Manasquan HS             15:23    --
 43 Cady Thomas            9 Maria Regina High Sc     15:30    --
 44 Emma Botjer            9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        15:36    --
 45 Jaelynn Smith          9 Hendrick Hudson          15:40    --
 46 Kristin Lange          9 Manasquan HS             15:45    --
 47 Isabella Hanrahan      9 St. Mark's High Scho     15:48    --
 48 Katrina Bernaus        9 Strath Haven             15:50    --
 49 Faith Finan            9 Pearl River              15:54    --
 50 Nicole Spiridigliozzi  9 Ursuline School          15:57    20
 51 Kaeli Rizzo            9 Mount Saint Dominic      15:60    21
 52 Natalie Tromer         9 Tappan Zee               16:02    22
 53 Olivia Sullivan        8 Tappan Zee               16:08    23
 54 Jordana Yochai         9 George H. Hewlett        16:09    --
 55 Nina Salvatore         9 Mount Saint Dominic      16:10    24
 56 Mimi Feteiha           9 Summit  HS               16:12    25
 57 Zoe Peeleman           9 Strath Haven             16:13    --
 58 Jessica Pszeniczny     9 Monmouth Reg. HS         16:14    --
 59 Tomi Fayanmira         9 St. John Villa Acade     16:21    --
 60 Clare Baumeister       9 Summit  HS               16:22    26
 61 Isabella Mead          9 Manasquan HS             16:23    --
 62 Amanda Fanning         9 Lakeland Reg. HS         16:25    --
 63 Mikayla Coddington     9 Tri-Valley               16:25    --
 64 Emi Zanelli            9 Summit  HS               16:27    27
 65 Brid Carroll           9 Ursuline School          16:30    28
 66 Brianna Manginelli     9 Townsend Harris          16:31    29
 67 Meera Scanlon          9 Mount St. Mary Acade     16:33    30
 68 Alex Maloney           9 Tappan Zee               16:36    31
 69 Julia McSpirit-Becket  9 Dwight - Englewood S     16:37    --
 70 Cloe Evans-Wajcer      9 Strath Haven             16:39    --
 71 Madison Sycalik        9 St. Mark's High Scho     16:42    --
 72 Kaitlin Mangels        9 Ursuline School          16:44    32
 73 Sam Hannah             9 Upper Perkiomen          16:45    --
 74 Elina Turner           9 Summit  HS               16:49    33
 75 Alexa Maegiannakis     9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        17:01    --
 76 Shane Meledathu        9 McNair Academic HS       17:02    34
 77 Gina Urbanik           9 St. John Vianney HS      17:05    --
 78 Drew Chang             9 Tappan Zee               17:08    35
 79 Hadley Nyre            7 Ursuline School          17:12    36
 80 Marie Sedlmeir         9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        17:13    --
 81 Sasha Balkaran         9 Townsend Harris          17:13    37
 82 Caitlin Skae           9 Tappan Zee               17:14    --
 83 Jenna Zeller           9 St. John Villa Acade     17:14    --
 84 Meghan Derenoncourt    8 Pearl River              17:19    --
 85 Julia Stusnick         9 Mount Saint Dominic      17:20    38
 86 Kerry Smallman         9 Mount Saint Dominic      17:28    39
 87 Grace Falanga          9 Pascack Hills HS         17:35    40
 88 Camille Galang         9 McNair Academic HS       17:35    41
 89 Ashley Grob            9 Westwood HS              17:45    --
 90 Tianna Williams        9 St. Dominic Academy      17:45    --
 91 Laurel Ritter-Wiseman  9 Strath Haven             17:45    --
 92 Catherine Lawlor       9 Mount St. Mary Acade     17:46    42
 93 Tara Petrillo          9 Pascack Hills HS         17:48    43
 94 Allie Campagna         9 Pascack Hills HS         17:54    44
 95 Cheyenne Brizan        9 Pearl River              18:05    --
 96 Lyara Antoine          9 Mount Saint Dominic      18:06    45
 97 Marina Aweeda          9 Townsend Harris          18:07    46
 98 Jillian Michaels       9 Pascack Hills HS         18:17    47
 99 Tierney Carlin         9 Ursuline School          18:33    48
100 Dulce Cervantes        9 Townsend Harris          18:42    49
101 Maressa Cumbermack     9 Townsend Harris          18:50    50
102 Caroline Geortz        9 Pascack Hills HS         18:60    51
103 Chyanna Cummins        9 St. John Villa Acade     19:14    --
104 Sara Scarborough       9 Strath Haven             19:15    --
105 Harley Montgomery      9 St. Mark's High Scho     19:18    --
106 Jenni Freda           10 McNair Academic HS       19:32    52
107 Abby Lombard           9 Strath Haven             19:50    --
108 Maggie Zhou            9 Townsend Harris          19:60    53
109 Kaitlyn McCarthy       9 Mount St. Mary Acade     20:05    54
110 Hannah Reda            9 Maria Regina High Sc     20:08    --
111 Liz Heath              9 Gloucester Catholic      20:20    --
112 Emily Thampoe          9 Mount St. Mary Acade     20:28    55
113 Ali Gluck              9 Pascack Hills HS         20:30    56
114 Oluwafisayo Olowoyo   11 Townsend Harris          20:46    57
115 Shreya Bhatt           9 McNair Academic HS       20:49    58
116 Jillissa Drayton       9 Townsend Harris          20:52    --
117 Joyce Bowen            9 Maria Regina High Sc     21:22    --
118 Cerissa Pereira        9 Maria Regina High Sc     21:50    --
119 Misbah Pochi           9 Townsend Harris          22:07    --
120 Reshma Modi            9 McNair Academic HS       23:08    59
121 Olivia Kennedy         9 Strath Haven             23:57    --
122 Samantha Brunie        9 Island Trees             26:12    --
123 Tatiania Soreno        9 Island Trees             26:40    --

           Freshman Girls B 3200 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pearl River            20      2    3    4    5    6    8   11  
      Total Time: 1:06:08      Average: 13:13.59      1-5 Split: 12
  2 Strath Haven           51      1    7   12   15   16   17   18  
      Total Time: 1:10:20      Average: 14:03.88      1-5 Split: 2:03
  3 Tappan Zee             78      9   10   14   22   23   31   35  
      Total Time: 1:14:33      Average: 14:54.51      1-5 Split: 2:14
  4 Summit  HS             124    13   25   26   27   33    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:20:17      Average: 16:03.29      1-5 Split: 2:21
  5 Ursuline School        164    20   28   32   36   48    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:24:54      Average: 16:58.77      1-5 Split: 2:36
  6 Mount Saint Dominic    167    21   24   38   39   45    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:25:02      Average: 17:00.26      1-5 Split: 2:07
  7 Mount St. Mary Acade   200    19   30   42   54   55    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:29:48      Average: 17:57.56      1-5 Split: 5:31
  8 Townsend Harris        211    29   37   46   49   50   53   57  
      Total Time: 1:29:22      Average: 17:52.26      1-5 Split: 2:19
  9 Pascack Hills HS       225    40   43   44   47   51   56    -  
      Total Time: 1:30:31      Average: 18:06.20      1-5 Split: 1:25
 10 McNair Academic HS     244    34   41   52   58   59    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:38:05      Average: 19:36.93      1-5 Split: 6:06

                 Varsity Girls E 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claire Gomba          11 Hackley School           19:43     1
  2 Sophie Debode         12 Kent Place School        19:46     2
  3 Lisa Fajardo          11 Bishop Ford              19:56    --
  4 Hannah Jerome         12 Dwight - Englewood S     20:18     3
  5 Katrina Garry         12 Friends Academy (LI)     20:19    --
  6 Emma Pettit           10 Trinity School           20:28     4
  7 Erin Hollenbaugh      10 Kent Place School        20:28     5
  8 Kana Kihara           12 Dobbs Ferry              20:31     6
  9 Mika Andrews           9 Dobbs Ferry              20:36     7
 10 Harmony Grodsky       12 Friends Academy (LI)     20:38    --
 11 Kelly Gorman          12 Cardinal McCarrick H     20:51     8
 12 Jillian Baldassarre   11 St Joseph Hill Acade     20:56     9
 13 Natalie Hawkes        12 Chenango Valley          20:58    10
 14 Gabrielle Doran       11 Poly Prep Country Da     21:08    --
 15 Autumn Bender         10 Tri-Valley               21:11    11
 16 Halle O'Hern          10 Kent Place School        21:20    12
 17 Anabelle Sheely        9 Dobbs Ferry              21:21    13
 18 Julia Stevenson       10 Hackley School           21:21    14
 19 Sasha Clarick         11 Dobbs Ferry              21:29    15
 20 Joelle El Hamouche     0 Dobbs Ferry              21:29    16
 21 Mallory Edens         12 Trevor Day School        21:35    17
 22 Alexandria Brooks     12 Tri-Valley               21:42    18
 23 Tara Satnick          10 Dwight - Englewood S     21:44    19
 24 Kristen Igo           11 Chenango Valley          21:52    20
 25 Sabrena Smith         12 Tri-Valley               21:53    21
 26 Teressa Healy         11 Loyola School (NYC)      22:05    22
 27 Lucia Ryan            11 Trinity School           22:07    23
 28 Danielle Dallara      10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        22:11    24
 29 Brooke Gillette       12 Tri-Valley               22:16    25
 30 Ally Mueller          12 Hackley School           22:16    26
 31 Caroline Monahan      12 Trinity School           22:26    27
 32 Alexandra Reynolds    12 Tri-Valley               22:27    28
 33 Lindsay Schechter     10 Hackley School           22:28    29
 34 Abby Hastings         11 AEF Chapel Field         22:32    --
 35 Maggie Mcdermott      11 AEF Chapel Field         22:33    --
 36 Brenda Barry          11 Chenango Valley          22:34    30
 37 Grace Dequinzio       12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        22:37    31
 38 Greer Levin           11 Hackley School           22:48    32
 39 Josephine Weidner     10 Dobbs Ferry              22:53    33
 40 Lauren Sembrano       10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        23:02    34
 41 Alexis Hoerter        12 St. Joseph HS (Hammo     23:07    --
 42 Brittany Pennell       8 Tri-Valley               23:15    35
 43 Michelle Flesaker      9 Trevor Day School        23:19    36
 44 Margaret Lohuis       10 Kent Place School        23:23    37
 45 Catherine Yuan        12 Poly Prep Country Da     23:25    --
 46 Danielle Graham       12 Tri-Valley               23:38    38
 47 Carley Howard         12 East Rockaway            23:43    39
 48 Hailey Ross           10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        23:46    40
 49 Jacque Plumaker       12 Henry Hudson Reg HS      23:48    --
 50 Mary Burns            11 Friends Academy (LI)     23:48    --
 51 Helen Tolan           12 Loyola School (NYC)      23:49    41
 52 Carolyn Muller        12 Loyola School (NYC)      23:49    42
 53 Briann Downes         12 Cardinal McCarrick H     23:52    43
 54 Katie Pappas          11 Friends Academy (LI)     23:52    --
 55 Brooke Mcknight       10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        24:04    44
 56 Carson Brisk          10 Trevor Day School        24:18    45
 57 Dana Donahue          12 St. Joseph HS (Hammo     24:20    --
 58 Sidney Revell         10 Red Lion Christian       24:26    --
 59 Claudine Chartouni    10 Dwight - Englewood S     24:38    46
 60 Laura Seebacher       10 Hackley School           24:42    47
 61 Lucy Foote            11 Poly Prep Country Da     24:56    --
 62 Nicki Mohammadi       11 Dwight - Englewood S     24:57    48
 63 Angela Berry          11 Red Lion Christian       25:14    --
 64 Daniella Macera       12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        25:15    49
 65 Olivia Allen          12 Loyola School (NYC)      25:21    50
 66 Gaby Sommer           11 Trinity School           25:39    51
 67 Alessandra Stearns    12 Trinity School           25:44    52
 68 Lilah Connell         10 Kent Place School        25:52    53
 69 Sydney Devoe          10 South Amboy HS           26:01    --
 70 Claire Sapan          12 Trinity School           26:13    54
 71 Fiona Perosi          11 St Joseph Hill Acade     26:17    55
 72 Shannon McCleery      12 Cardinal McCarrick H     26:17    56
 73 Emma Nicoletti        10 East Rockaway            26:21    57
 74 Abbey Lane            10 Chenango Valley          26:21    58
 75 Brittany Clayton      12 Cardinal McCarrick H     26:32    59
 76 Amanda Guerra         12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        26:38    60
 77 Miranda Mitchell       0 Hastings                 26:47    --
 78 Sara Heath            12 Trevor Day School        26:52    61
 79 Morgan Harrington     11 St Joseph Hill Acade     27:04    62
 80 Alexis Jackson        11 East Rockaway            27:13    63
 81 Camille Brozchffa     12 Kent Place School        27:13    64
 82 Meredith Forsyth      11 St Joseph Hill Acade     27:35    65
 83 Kelsey Davern         11 East Rockaway            27:50    66
 84 Olivia Trumino        11 Chenango Valley          28:01    67
 85 Kaylin MacManz        11 AEF Chapel Field         28:30    --
 86 Willow Thornton        9 Loyola School (NYC)      28:41    68
 87 Tessa Schneider       12 Hastings                 28:42    --
 88 Daisy Cephas          12 Trinity School           28:43    69
 89 Sierra Serinese        9 Loyola School (NYC)      28:43    70
 90 Chrissy Bansbach      12 Red Lion Christian       28:57    --
 91 Kaelah Ramos          12 South Amboy HS           29:08    --
 92 Miranda Boulanger     12 Red Lion Christian       29:15    --
 93 Sophia Flanagan       10 Trevor Day School        29:32    71
 94 Sophia May            11 Hastings                 29:58    --
 95 Katherine Umana       12 East Rockaway            30:06    72
 96 Katie Collins          9 Cardinal McCarrick H     30:09    73
 97 Tara Connor           11 East Rockaway            30:11    74
 98 Elizabeth Dower       11 East Rockaway            30:18    75
 99 Ha Dao                12 AEF Chapel Field         30:26    --
100 Zebo Khamraeva         9 St Joseph Hill Acade     31:14    76
101 Vicky Reilly          10 South Amboy HS           31:20    --
102 Allie Ferro           11 St Joseph Hill Acade     31:37    77
103 Emily Cirigliano      11 St Joseph Hill Acade     31:42    78
104 Eleanor Ovalie         9 Packer Collegiate        33:10    --
105 Lucy Plowe            10 Dwight - Englewood S     33:12    79
106 Johanna Montero       11 South Amboy HS           33:20    --
107 Tess Leale            10 East Rockaway            33:22    --
108 Samantha Arena        11 East Rockaway            33:23    --

           Varsity Girls E 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Dobbs Ferry            57      6    7   13   15   16   33    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:24      Average: 21:04.61      1-5 Split: 59
  2 Hackley School         102     1   14   26   29   32   47    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:35      Average: 21:42.88      1-5 Split: 3:05
  3 Tri-Valley             103    11   18   21   25   28   35   38  
      Total Time: 1:49:27      Average: 21:53.25      1-5 Split: 1:17
  4 Kent Place School      109     2    5   12   37   53   64    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:47      Average: 22:09.21      1-5 Split: 6:07
  5 Trinity School         157     4   23   27   51   52   54   69  
      Total Time: 1:56:22      Average: 23:16.27      1-5 Split: 5:16
  6 Hasbrouck Hts. HS      173    24   31   34   40   44   49   60  
      Total Time: 1:55:37      Average: 23:07.39      1-5 Split: 1:54
  7 Chenango Valley        185    10   20   30   58   67    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:44      Average: 23:56.76      1-5 Split: 7:03
  8 Dwight - Englewood S   195     3   19   46   48   79    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:04:48      Average: 24:57.41      1-5 Split: 12:55
  9 Loyola School (NYC)    223    22   41   42   50   68   70    -  
      Total Time: 2:03:42      Average: 24:44.31      1-5 Split: 6:36
 10 Trevor Day School      230    17   36   45   61   71    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:05:34      Average: 25:06.70      1-5 Split: 7:57
 11 Cardinal McCarrick H   239     8   43   56   59   73    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:07:39      Average: 25:31.66      1-5 Split: 9:18
 12 St Joseph Hill Acade   267     9   55   62   65   76   77   78  
      Total Time: 2:13:04      Average: 26:36.78      1-5 Split: 10:19
 13 East Rockaway          297    39   57   63   66   72   74   75  
      Total Time: 2:15:10      Average: 27:02.00      1-5 Split: 6:23

                    JV Girls C 5000 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Martina Murphy        12 Pearl River              29:33     1
  2 Mary Conway           10 Tri-Valley               30:05    --
  3 Daisy Sorenson        12 Somers                   30:13     2
  4 Devon Jones           11 Tri-Valley               30:14    --
  5 Bethany Bertram       12 Chenango Valley          30:28    --
  6 Elizabeth Nutig       10 Irvington                30:36    --
  7 lizzie henry          12 Delaware Military Ac     30:39     3
  8 Linds Caulfield       10 North Warren HS          30:43     4
  9 cilenna colon          9 North Warren HS          30:44     5
 10 Nicole Morris          9 Kinnelon HS              30:49     6
 11 Jaclyn Mooney         10 St. Joseph by the Se     31:17    --
 12 Kayla Butler          10 Tri-Valley               31:44    --
 13 chinmayi venkatram     9 Ardsley                  31:45    --
 14 Wasfieh Hammad        11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        32:32    --
 15 Dalia Laredo           0 Somers                   33:01     7
 16 Alyssa Evans          11 Interboro                33:44     8
 17 Debbie Rowcroft       11 Interboro                34:24     9
 18 Alexandra Diamond      9 Somers                   34:39    10
 19 Daniella Simari       11 Mount Saint Dominic      34:42    11
 20 Krystyna Green        12 Mount Saint Dominic      34:47    12
 21 Annie McDonnell       11 Mount Saint Dominic      34:47    13
 22 Kelly McGowan         11 Mount Saint Dominic      34:48    14
 23 Michelle Matarazzo    11 North Warren HS          34:52    15
 24 Hannah Moyna          11 North Warren HS          34:54    16
 25 Caitlyn Hill           0 Gloucester Catholic      34:55    --
 26 Dominiq Orlandi       11 North Warren HS          34:55    17
 27 Jaclyn Staranka       10 Mount Saint Dominic      35:01    18
 28 Alexis Pawlowski      10 Mount St. Mary Acade     35:31    --
 29 Erika Madera          10 Mount St. Mary Acade     35:32    --
 30 Rachel Heckler        11 Kinnelon HS              35:37    19
 31 Shannon Hanley        11 Kinnelon HS              35:47    20
 32 Maureen Albero         9 Somers                   35:49    21
 33 Nimat Maloney         10 Somers                   35:54    22
 34 Maria Tradito         10 Somers                   35:55    23
 35 Maya Berlinger        10 Somers                   35:59    24
 36 Julia Feiner           9 Ardsley                  36:31    --
 37 Gabby Bulganelli      12 Ardsley                  36:33    --
 38 Margaret Groton        9 Somers                   36:53    --
 39 Emily Goss            10 St. Mark's High Scho     36:60    25
 40 Megan Tucker          10 St. Mark's High Scho     37:04    26
 41 Katie Kazlau           0 Westwood HS              37:27    --
 42 Jenna Romano           0 Gloucester Catholic      38:18    --
 43 Ashley Warren         11 Interboro                38:29    27
 44 Tara Langan           12 St. Mark's High Scho     40:05    28
 45 megan shellenberger   10 Delaware Military Ac     40:07    29
 46 Alana Herran          11 Mount Saint Dominic      40:08    30
 47 Jen Shellenberger     12 Delaware Military Ac     40:09    31
 48 Claire Brennan        10 Pearl River              40:12    32
 49 Sandra Wilson         11 Pearl River              40:12    33
 50 celia gambacorta       9 Delaware Military Ac     40:12    34
 51 Brianne Garvey        12 Pearl River              40:13    35
 52 Tara Smyth            10 Pearl River              40:13    36
 53 Allison Moroney       10 Pearl River              40:13    37
 54 Kaitlin O'Riordan     12 Pearl River              40:14    38
 55 Kathleen Parnow       10 Pearl River              40:14    --
 56 gabby leuze           10 Delaware Military Ac     40:14    39
 57 Lauren O'Brien        10 Pearl River              40:15    --
 58 Kiera Mathews         10 Pearl River              40:15    --
 59 Kaitlyn Lavan         11 Pearl River              40:16    --
 60 Julianne Delgrosso    10 Pearl River              40:17    --
 61 Katherine DeTora      11 Pearl River              40:18    --
 62 Kelsey Deininger      10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        40:22    --
 63 Jasmine Wechsler      12 Pearl River              40:22    --
 64 Mina Surprenant       10 Pearl River              40:24    --
 65 Maggie Paruta         10 Mount Saint Dominic      40:24    40
 66 Aisling McGinley      11 Pearl River              40:26    --
 67 Kelly Raptis          11 Pearl River              40:27    --
 68 Rachel Shucavage      12 North Warren HS          40:28    41
 69 Jenny Hovell          10 North Warren HS          40:40    42
 70 Marisa DiRienzo       10 North Warren HS          40:40    --
 71 Sam Parente           10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        40:41    --
 72 Mariome Labarbera     10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS        40:43    --
 73 Margaret Gasparick    10 St. John Villa Acade     40:44    --
 74 Maria Hatzipietro     12 St. John Villa Acade     40:44    --
 75 Sarah Boyle           10 Irvington                40:47    --
 76 Myung Seo Yoon        10 Irvington                40:47    --
 77 Naomi Gordon          10 Irvington                40:48    --
 78 Erin Culver           10 Chenango Valley          40:50    --
 79 Miranda Baylor        11 Interboro                40:55    43
 80 Cara Horsfield        12 Dobbs Ferry              40:55    --
 81 Nell Klassen           9 Dobbs Ferry              40:56    --
 82 Lindsey Yue            9 Dobbs Ferry              40:57    --
 83 Victoria Carchidi     10 Interboro                41:01    44
 84 Rachel Daniels        12 Delaware Military Ac     41:02    45
 85 Krista Charamella     12 St. Mark's High Scho     41:07    46
 86 Madelyn Baker         11 St. Mark's High Scho     41:07    47
 87 Kristen Basciani      12 St. Mark's High Scho     41:08    48
 88 Jennica Crisman        9 Chenango Valley          41:10    --
 89 Hannah Falchuk        12 St. Mark's High Scho     41:10    49
 90 Allison Spurrier         St. Mark's High Scho     41:11    --
 91 Amanda Smith           9 St. Mark's High Scho     41:12    --
 92 Michelle Sanchez       0 Woodlands                41:14    --
 93 Kathryn Fish          11 St. Mark's High Scho     41:16    --
 94 Brooke Filippini       9 Kinnelon HS              41:16    50
 95 Cailyn Brabson        11 St. Mark's High Scho     41:17    --
 96 Britten Werner        11 North Warren HS          41:21    --
 97 Mary Rose Reiner      10 Pearl River              41:24    --
 98 Jessie Sullivan       10 Pearl River              41:25    --
 99 Izzy Berezni          10 Kinnelon HS              41:25    51
100 Rita Mcveigh          10 Pearl River              41:25    --
101 Michaela Riegler       0 Hackley School           41:26    --
102 Lana Tager            10 Hackley School           41:26    --
103 Emily Dieffenbach      9 Hackley School           41:34    --
104 Margaret DeLaMater     9 Hackley School           41:41    --
105 Allison Walls          9 St. Mark's High Scho     41:41    --
106 delia samson           9 Delaware Military Ac     42:17    52
107 Katya Monarski        10 St. Mark's High Scho     42:18    --
108 Brenna Marzano        10 St. Mark's High Scho     42:45    --
109 Neubauer Cassie       11 St. Mark's High Scho     42:47    --
110 Brittany Walls        11 St. Mark's High Scho     42:48    --
111 kim foran             11 Delaware Military Ac     43:13    --
112 Alana Berger          10 Mount St. Mary Acade     43:31    --
113 Mia Martin            11 Somers                   44:33    --
114 Shivali Govani        12 Mount St. Mary Acade     45:05    --