Boys Results

   JV Boys A 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Tinti           10 St. John the Baptist  17:32.69     1
  2 Devin Laudenschlager  10 St. John the Baptist  17:40.45     2
  3 Spencer Hinson         9 Mountain Brook HS     17:47.98     3
  4 Tommy Athey           10 Hempfield (3)         17:50.19     4
  5 Alex Schultz          12 Mountain Brook HS     17:56.77     5
  6 Duncan Manley         10 Mountain Brook HS     17:59.02     6
  7 Leo Werner            12 St. John the Baptist  17:59.92     7
  8 David Creel           10 Mountain Brook HS     18:02.28     8
  9 Griffin Riley          9 Mountain Brook HS     18:12.59     9
 10 Jr., Kevin Taylor     10 Caesar Rodney High S  18:19.97    10
 11 Thomas Gallucci       10 Caesar Rodney High S  18:21.48    11
 12 Ryan Kirk              9 Mountain Brook HS     18:24.38    12
 13 Dmitrius Dworek       11 Mountain Brook HS     18:25.48    13
 14 Richard Cardy          0 Xaverian              18:28.98    14
 15 Mike Tinti            12 St. John the Baptist  18:30.12    15
 16 Rahul Rajagopalan     12 Hunterdon Central HS  18:30.33    16
 17 Daniel Gray Krewson   11 Caesar Rodney High S  18:30.47    17
 18 Nick Campagnini        9 Caesar Rodney High S  18:31.25    18
 19 Augie Carlozzi        10 Charter School of Wi  18:36.28    19
 20 Jonathan Mason         0 Charter School of Wi  18:38.16    20
 21 Alexander Cooper       9 Hunterdon Central HS  18:41.56    21
 22 Zachary Lalas         10 Hunterdon Central HS  18:42.47    22
 23 Jake Sansom           10 Mountain Brook HS     18:47.34    --
 24 Alex Mack             10 Hunterdon Central HS  18:53.70    23
 25 Austin Monaghan       10 Mountain Brook HS     18:54.73    --
 26 Ben Fickes            10 Charter School of Wi  18:55.17    24
 27 Crawford Voigt        10 Mountain Brook HS     18:57.05    --
 28 Luke Mondock          11 Hempfield (3)         18:58.16    25
 29 Brighton Dawson        9 Caesar Rodney High S  18:58.72    26
 30 Aidan King            10 Charter School of Wi  19:00.89    27
 31 Bailey Womack         10 Mountain Brook HS     19:02.70    --
 32 Grant Williams        12 Hempfield (3)         19:04.38    28
 33 Benjamin Honan        10 Mountain Brook HS     19:08.66    --
 34 Daniel Forry           9 Hempfield (3)         19:13.97    29
 35 Andrew Lachenmayr     12 Hunterdon Central HS  19:15.61    30
 36 James Connelly        11 Hunterdon Central HS  19:15.95    31
 37 Carey Browne          11 St. John the Baptist  19:16.28    32
 38 Samson Rosenthal      11 Hunterdon Central HS  19:16.72    33
 39 Levi Gable            11 Caesar Rodney High S  19:17.16    34
 40 Wes Faircloth         10 Caesar Rodney High S  19:17.98    35
 41 Xavier Garcia         11 Hempfield (3)         19:18.92    36
 42 Grant Kester          11 Souderton Area        19:19.83    37
 43 Nick Monroe           10 Charter School of Wi  19:22.44    38
 44 John Resha            12 Mountain Brook HS     19:22.80    --
 45 Jack Tucker           10 Mountain Brook HS     19:24.12    --
 46 Ketan Vadehra         12 Hunterdon Central HS  19:25.67    --
 47 Coby Collins          10 Charter School of Wi  19:26.00    39
 48 Will Hargrove         11 Mountain Brook HS     19:26.55    --
 49 Sean Connor           11 Caesar Rodney High S  19:27.50    --
 50 James O'brien         10 St. John the Baptist  19:27.86    40
 51 Dustin Peck           12 Hempfield (3)         19:28.12    41
 52 Shrayus Sortur         0 Charter School of Wi  19:28.61    42
 53 Greg Mattessich       12 Monroe Twp. HS        19:28.97    43
 54 Aaron Garduno         11 Caesar Rodney High S  19:31.30    --
 55 Jacob French          10 Monroe Twp. HS        19:33.38    44
 56 Caleb Wagaman         10 Hempfield (3)         19:33.81    45
 57 Robert Farrigan       12 Hunterdon Central HS  19:34.22    --
 58 John Fastenau         10 Hunterdon Central HS  19:35.64    --
 59 Zach Hartnett         11 Washington Twp HS     19:37.45    --
 60 Andrew Hunt           11 Hunterdon Central HS  19:37.84    --
 61 Dryver Henderson      11 Hempfield (3)         19:39.42    --
 62 Brendan Foley         10 Hunterdon Central HS  19:39.91    --
 63 Liam Rainey           11 Hunterdon Central HS  19:44.47    --
 64 Konrad Rogowski       12 Massapequa            19:45.84    46
 65 Ian Goldie            12 William Penn High Sc  19:46.47    47
 66 Kieran Bell           12 Souderton Area        19:46.98    48
 67 Cameron Palmer        11 Charter School of Wi  19:47.56    --
 68 Zach Cessna           10 Caesar Rodney High S  19:49.38    --
 69 Randy Hagen           12 Caesar Rodney High S  19:51.61    --
 70 Johnny Roselli        11 St. John the Baptist  19:53.64    49
 71 Justin Knoll          12 Bel Air High School   19:54.72    50
 72 carter caruso          0 Manalapan HS          19:55.83    51
 73 Dean Pidgeon          12 North Brunswick HS    19:56.09    52
 74 Anthony Valentino     10 Massapequa            19:56.70    53
 75 John Sisson           11 Mountain Brook HS     19:57.23    --
 76 Sam Neal              12 Mountain Brook HS     19:57.81    --
 77 Anthony Pirrone       12 Souderton Area        19:58.98    54
 78 Eric Ingram           11 Bel Air High School   19:59.25    55
 79 Trent Levitt          10 Hunterdon Central HS  20:00.03    --
 80 kyle simon             0 Manalapan HS          20:00.44    56
 81 Steve Eleshaky        12 Phillipsburg HS       20:00.77    57
 82 Mike Boguslaw         10 Souderton Area        20:02.78    58
 83 Gavin Keene           12 Caesar Rodney High S  20:03.50    --
 84 Daron Blakenship      12 Williamstown HS       20:05.83    59
 85 Brandon Yearick       12 Caesar Rodney High S  20:06.41    --
 86 Kevin Rittenbach       0 Manalapan HS          20:07.72    60
 87 Evan Katsu            11 Bel Air High School   20:10.34    61
 88 Anthony Patafio        0 Xaverian              20:11.11    62
 89 Nick Duesberry        11 Souderton Area        20:13.97    63
 90 Matthew Neubauer      11 Massapequa            20:14.75    64
 91 Devon Scmidt          11 Souderton Area        20:19.58    65
 92 Tim Engbert            9 Bel Air High School   20:22.39    66
 93 Sam Brady             10 Charter School of Wi  20:22.97    --
 94 Jason Holman          11 Phillipsburg HS       20:24.20    67
 95 Brandon Skrant        11 Hunterdon Central HS  20:25.25    --
 96 Jack Pagan            10 Souderton Area        20:26.50    68
 97 Joe Amato             11 Monroe Twp. HS        20:28.55    69
 98 Charles Little        10 Hunterdon Central HS  20:30.89    --
 99 Thomas Kusnierz       12 Williamstown HS       20:31.73    70
100 Matthew Hoe           12 Hunterdon Central HS  20:32.73    --
101 Nick Dooley           11 Charter School of Wi  20:33.73    --
102 Jack Graham           12 Caesar Rodney High S  20:34.25    --
103 Andrew Crossman       11 William Penn High Sc  20:37.06    71
104 David Reagan          11 Bel Air High School   20:37.88    72
105 Reid Carter           11 Mountain Brook HS     20:38.52    --
106 Randy DeGregorio       0 Manalapan HS          20:39.67    73
107 Neil Macrini          10 Washington Twp HS     20:42.61    --
108 Dan Castle            10 Charter School of Wi  20:44.41    --
109 Zachary Agulian        0 Manalapan HS          20:46.11    74
110 Stefano Pineda        11 Charter School of Wi  20:48.27    --
111 Alex Haber            10 William Penn High Sc  20:48.56    75
112 Thomas Gothe           9 Souderton Area        20:49.64    --
113 Sean Regan            12 Monroe Twp. HS        20:52.83    76
114 Justin Hayward        11 William Penn High Sc  20:53.52    77
115 Sean Daly             12 Williamstown HS       20:55.39    78
116 Dylan Chan            12 Bel Air High School   20:57.45    79
117 James Duffy           11 North Brunswick HS    20:57.89    80
118 Corey Peoples         11 Williamstown HS       20:59.56    81
119 Ashwin Suresh         -1 Monroe Twp. HS        21:00.09    82
120 Jan Van Amerongen     10 Charter School of Wi  21:00.67    --
121 Jorge Vasquez         12 Perth Amboy HS        21:01.20    83
122 Ino Dones             11 Williamstown HS       21:03.00    84
123 Kevin Joiner          10 Bel Air High School   21:03.50    85
124 Brody Merker          10 Phillipsburg HS       21:06.34    86
125 John Villa            12 Xaverian              21:09.25    87
126 Andrew Adkins          9 Bel Air High School   21:10.98    --
127 Alexys Perez          10 Hunterdon Central HS  21:12.58    --
128 Kyle Fallace          10 Bel Air High School   21:17.17    --
129 Connor Addy            9 Bel Air High School   21:17.94    --
130 Matthew Paris          9 Caesar Rodney High S  21:20.12    --
131 Lucas Masin-moyer     11 Souderton Area        21:24.80    --
132 Colin Carroll         10 Hunterdon Central HS  21:29.17    --
133 Kevin Porter          12 Bel Air High School   21:31.92    --
134 Stanley Tse           11 Charter School of Wi  21:32.48    --
135 Christian Cabral-Cast 11 Phillipsburg HS       21:39.03    88
136 dom chaiaravolliti    11 Washington Twp HS     21:39.62    --
137 Dylan Culver          12 Hunterdon Central HS  21:40.92    --
138 Brian O'Sullivan      12 Massapequa            21:43.50    89
139 Eric Cabrera           0 St. Francis Prep      21:46.41    --
140 Matt Wilson           11 Bel Air High School   21:48.44    --
141 Dillon Marshall        0 Absegami HS           21:52.84    --
142 sebastian carta        0 Manalapan HS          21:57.20    90
143 Matt Mccarter         11 Souderton Area        21:58.42    --
144 James Schneider       11 St. John the Baptist  21:58.72    --
145 Jake Plummer           9 Caesar Rodney High S  22:01.06    --
146 Daniel O'Leary        11 Charter School of Wi  22:01.61    --
147 Dhruv Kumar           11 Caesar Rodney High S  22:03.03    --
148 Ron Oronzio            9 Caesar Rodney High S  22:03.58    --
149 Dylan Morgan          10 Caesar Rodney High S  22:09.88    --
150 Noah Jarvatt          10 Souderton Area        22:11.84    --
151 Jack Martin            9 Phillipsburg HS       22:16.02    91
152 Ken Denneny           10 Williamstown HS       22:17.77    92
153 Samir Shah            10 North Brunswick HS    22:23.64    93
154 Mit Patel              0 Absegami HS           22:24.28    --
155 Evan Meinhold         11 Caesar Rodney High S  22:27.42    --
156 Michael Santos        10 St. Francis Prep      22:28.52    --
157 Richie Buhl           12 Absegami HS           22:29.02    --
158 DeJour DeShields      11 Caesar Rodney High S  22:32.42    --
159 Julius Madden         12 Perth Amboy HS        22:41.09    94
160 Nicholas Siani        10 Hunterdon Central HS  22:43.98    --
161 Brayan Estrada        10 William Penn High Sc  22:47.31    95
162 Liam Schmidt          11 Souderton Area        22:52.30    --
163 Brian Kelly           12 St. John the Baptist  22:53.22    --
164 Ethan Anderson        10 Bel Air High School   22:54.97    --
165 Rob Harding           12 William Penn High Sc  22:55.83    96
166 Steven Wieder         12 Souderton Area        22:56.47    --
167 Devon Totoro          10 Williamstown HS       22:57.91    97
168 Brian Kibelstis       10 Williamstown HS       22:58.12    --
169 Max Bainbridge        11 Souderton Area        22:58.50    --
170 Robert Bernstein       0 Manalapan HS          23:02.06    98
171 Colin Cregan          10 Caesar Rodney High S  23:08.94    --
172 Trevino Porter         9 William Penn High Sc  23:10.80    99
173 Ben Tristano          10 Massapequa            23:11.73   100
174 Julian Maceren        10 North Brunswick HS    23:12.88   101
175 Patrick Sheehan       12 Massapequa            23:13.59   102
176 Bret Hillman           9 William Penn High Sc  23:14.12    --
177 Karneet Arora         10 Edison HS             23:14.95    --
178 Andonis Hughes        11 Xaverian              23:16.41   103
179 Xavier Brun            0 Xaverian              23:16.95   104
180 Brian Kirschner       10 Massapequa            23:17.38   105
181 Kurt Anderson         12 Caesar Rodney High S  23:19.12    --
182 Angel Melendez        10 Perth Amboy HS        23:30.09   106
183 Brendan Mccarthy      10 Charter School of Wi  23:32.61    --
184 Ian Vogel             11 Hunterdon Central HS  23:32.97    --
185 Noah Primiani         11 Hunterdon Central HS  23:35.39    --
186 Travis Medina         12 Perth Amboy HS        23:40.16   107
187 Anup Patel            12 Edison HS             23:41.75    --
188 Mike Bonaventure      11 Souderton Area        23:42.36    --
189 Joseph Kanevsky       10 Edison HS             23:44.98    --
190 Andrew Weissenberger  11 Massapequa            23:45.34    --
191 Dylan Roller          11 Bel Air High School   23:46.94    --
192 Sam Weiss             10 Monroe Twp. HS        23:47.77   108
193 John Modica           11 Massapequa            23:49.05    --
194 Dan Vickey            11 Monroe Twp. HS        23:49.44   109
195 Anuj Desai            12 North Brunswick HS    24:00.16   110
196 Alex Robinson         12 Caesar Rodney High S  24:02.84    --
197 Jonni Tran            10 Caesar Rodney High S  24:05.78    --
198 Greggory Abbey        10 Bel Air High School   24:09.19    --
199 Derek deBloois        11 Caesar Rodney High S  24:10.33    --
200 Yarit Osorio          11 Absegami HS           24:14.27    --
201 Connor Thompson       11 Caesar Rodney High S  24:15.27    --
202 Adam Nuce             10 Bel Air High School   24:20.42    --
203 James Dolan           10 Xaverian              24:21.17   111
204 Javier Felix          12 Perth Amboy HS        24:35.08   112
205 Brady Klecan           9 Caesar Rodney High S  24:35.55    --
206 Richard Nam           10 Caesar Rodney High S  24:36.70    --
207 Alex Seabaugh         12 Xaverian              24:39.20   113
208 Drake Haupt           10 Caesar Rodney High S  24:44.00    --
209 Eugene Sanders         9 Caesar Rodney High S  24:45.36    --
210 Steven Pierma         12 Perth Amboy HS        24:52.09   114
211 Dan Ruiz              10 William Penn High Sc  24:53.02    --
212 Jacob Faull           12 Charter School of Wi  24:55.42    --
213 Matt Mullan            9 Bel Air High School   24:56.69    --
214 Andrew Haney          12 Bel Air High School   25:03.72    --
215 Colin Longacre         9 Phillipsburg HS       25:19.34   115
216 Ryan Lindquist        10 Massapequa            25:25.81    --
217 Brandon Arnett        11 Bel Air High School   25:34.41    --
218 Connor Fallace        11 Bel Air High School   25:35.38    --
219 Kyle Upchurch         10 Caesar Rodney High S  25:52.83    --
220 John Freeze            0 Xaverian              25:56.75    --
221 Hunter Rivera         11 Charter School of Wi  26:13.86    --
222 Alex Anderson         12 Caesar Rodney High S  26:17.66    --
223 Janmejay Hingu         0 Manalapan HS          26:45.33    --
224 Nicholas Bilis        12 Edison HS             26:46.19    --
225 Mike Dillon           11 Charter School of Wi  27:01.48    --
226 Ethan Carello         10 Caesar Rodney High S  27:19.36    --
227 Dylan Morano          11 Xaverian              28:57.61    --
228 Jonathan Maurer       11 Caesar Rodney High S  29:03.75    --
229 Alex Elgart            0 Manalapan HS          29:13.70    --
230 Brian Perez           11 Xaverian              30:08.97    --
231 Christian Clerge      10 Xaverian              30:30.80    --

              JV Boys A 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Mountain Brook HS      31      3    5    6    8    9   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:29:59      Average: 17:59.73      1-5 Split: 25
  2 St. John the Baptist   57      1    2    7   15   32   40   49  
      Total Time: 1:30:60      Average: 18:11.90      1-5 Split: 1:44
  3 Caesar Rodney High S   82     10   11   17   18   26   34   35  
      Total Time: 1:32:42      Average: 18:32.38      1-5 Split: 39
  4 Hunterdon Central HS   112    16   21   22   23   30   31   33  
      Total Time: 1:34:04      Average: 18:48.74      1-5 Split: 46
  5 Hempfield (3)          122     4   25   28   29   36   41   45  
      Total Time: 1:34:26      Average: 18:53.13      1-5 Split: 1:29
  6 Charter School of Wi   128    19   20   24   27   38   39   42  
      Total Time: 1:34:33      Average: 18:54.59      1-5 Split: 47
  7 Souderton Area         260    37   48   54   58   63   65   68  
      Total Time: 1:39:23      Average: 19:52.51      1-5 Split: 55
  8 Bel Air High School    304    50   55   61   66   72   79   85  
      Total Time: 1:41:05      Average: 20:12.92      1-5 Split: 44
  9 Manalapan HS           314    51   56   60   73   74   90   98  
      Total Time: 1:41:30      Average: 20:17.96      1-5 Split: 51
 10 Monroe Twp. HS         314    43   44   69   76   82   108  109 
      Total Time: 1:41:24      Average: 20:16.77      1-5 Split: 1:32
 11 Massapequa             352    46   53   64   89   100  102  105 
      Total Time: 1:44:53      Average: 20:58.51      1-5 Split: 3:26
 12 William Penn High Sc   365    47   71   75   77   95   96   99  
      Total Time: 1:44:53      Average: 20:58.59      1-5 Split: 3:01
 13 Xaverian               370    14   62   87   103  104  111  113 
      Total Time: 1:46:23      Average: 21:16.54      1-5 Split: 4:48
 14 Williamstown HS        372    59   70   78   81   84   92   97  
      Total Time: 1:43:36      Average: 20:43.11      1-5 Split: 58
 15 Phillipsburg HS        389    57   67   86   88   91   115   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:27      Average: 21:05.28      1-5 Split: 2:16
 16 North Brunswick HS     436    52   80   93   101  110   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:31      Average: 22:06.14      1-5 Split: 4:05
 17 Perth Amboy HS         502    83   94   106  107  112  114   -  
      Total Time: 1:55:28      Average: 23:05.53      1-5 Split: 3:34

                  Varsity Boys A 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josiah Hanko          12 Trinity Christian Sc  15:44.16    --
  2 Kieran Tuntivate      11 Charter School of Wi  16:10.72     1
  3 Sam Phillips          12 Caesar Rodney High S  16:13.08     2
  4 Gabe Mojica           11 Smyrna High School    16:29.75     3
  5 Davis Kelly           12 Mountain Brook HS     16:31.25     4
  6 David Hall            10 Smyrna High School    16:34.47     5
  7 Anthony Mills         12 Washington Twp HS     16:37.95     6
  8 Samuel Little         12 Hunterdon Central HS  16:38.61     7
  9 Luke Wiley            12 Williamstown HS       16:40.33     8
 10 Sean Kildare          11 St. John the Baptist  16:47.14     9
 11 Justin Yurchak        10 Hempfield (3)         16:51.89    10
 12 Matthew Saponara      11 Hunterdon Central HS  16:52.39    11
 13 Nathaniel Twining     10 Caesar Rodney High S  16:56.47    12
 14 Darian Sorouri        12 Charter School of Wi  16:58.31    13
 15 Stewart Hawk          12 Mountain Brook HS     17:00.53    14
 16 Presten DeMarreau     12 Caesar Rodney High S  17:00.86    15
 17 Yesh Chillakuru       12 Charter School of Wi  17:02.38    16
 18 Aidan Smith           10 Massapequa            17:02.69    17
 19 Bryan Reilly          12 St. John the Baptist  17:03.31    18
 20 Jake Hardin           10 Phillipsburg HS       17:03.84    19
 21 Bryce Stevenosky      12 Caesar Rodney High S  17:07.70    20
 22 Doug Wrede            11 Phillipsburg HS       17:07.89    21
 23 Evan Pron             10 Monroe Twp. HS        17:10.16    22
 24 Patrick Gallucci      12 Caesar Rodney High S  17:12.48    23
 25 Dennis Williamson     11 Washington Twp HS     17:15.77    24
 26 Ryan Bennis           12 St. John the Baptist  17:16.17    25
 27 Robert Vanacore       11 Hunterdon Central HS  17:16.66    26
 28 Andrew Dyer           10 Hunterdon Central HS  17:17.09    27
 29 Jason Rivera          12 Perth Amboy HS        17:18.20    28
 30 Nick Mandala          11 Xaverian              17:18.62    29
 31 Marshall Smith        11 Mountain Brook HS     17:19.00    30
 32 Duncan Brady          11 Hempfield (3)         17:19.39    31
 33 Michael Clark         11 Mountain Brook HS     17:22.38    32
 34 Rory Hannigan         11 St. John the Baptist  17:22.69    33
 35 Tim Seeberger         11 St. John the Baptist  17:23.38    34
 36 Patrick San Andres    12 Monroe Twp. HS        17:23.66    35
 37 Brandon Brooks        12 Caesar Rodney High S  17:25.88    36
 38 Pearse Crowley        12 Xaverian              17:27.09    37
 39 Drew Williams         10 Mountain Brook HS     17:27.47    38
 40 Anthony Tesoriero     12 Massapequa            17:28.83    39
 41 Chris Avila            9 Charter School of Wi  17:30.59    40
 42 Ryan Dias             12 Charter School of Wi  17:30.88    41
 43 Dustin Vanella        12 Manalapan HS          17:32.66    42
 44 Nick Norton            9 Hempfield (3)         17:35.03    43
 45 Aaron Zigrosser       11 St. John the Baptist  17:36.73    44
 46 Ernest Nguatem        12 William Penn High Sc  17:40.30    45
 47 Adam Bailey           10 Smyrna High School    17:42.09    46
 48 Joe Pinto             12 Massapequa            17:42.67    47
 49 Russell Galloway      12 Mountain Brook HS     17:43.73    48
 50 Paul Caraccioro       12 Souderton Area        17:44.19    49
 51 Colby Williamson      11 Charter School of Wi  17:48.50    50
 52 Timothy Moore         12 Hunterdon Central HS  17:48.94    51
 53 Charles Wilson        10 Charter School of Wi  17:49.41    52
 54 William Dodson        11 Mountain Brook HS     17:50.98    53
 55 Joey White            10 Hempfield (3)         17:52.03    54
 56 Ethan Brito           11 Bel Air High School   17:56.77    55
 57 Timothy Woods         12 Massapequa            17:57.06    56
 58 Bryan Powers          11 Xaverian              17:57.53    57
 59 Austin Carlson        10 Souderton Area        17:59.08    58
 60 Tim Kilinski          10 Phillipsburg HS       17:59.47    59
 61 andrew torney         11 Washington Twp HS     17:59.94    60
 62 Kevin Kuchler         11 North Brunswick HS    18:00.44    61
 63 Patrick Clare         11 Hunterdon Central HS  18:01.75    62
 64 Matt Ballman          12 Monroe Twp. HS        18:02.08    63
 65 Jason Ittner          11 Manalapan HS          18:02.48    64
 66 Dave Capobianchi      12 Souderton Area        18:05.08    65
 67 David Russell         11 McLean                18:05.52    66
 68 Nick Van Zelst        11 Williamstown HS       18:05.92    67
 69 Connor Smith          11 Hunterdon Central HS  18:08.70    68
 70 Nicholas Corbett      11 St. Francis Prep      18:09.91    69
 71 Matthew Burke         11 McLean                18:13.03    70
 72 Mitchell Schlegel     12 Souderton Area        18:13.33    71
 73 Jake Birkhahn         12 Phillipsburg HS       18:13.64    72
 74 Nico Palomo           12 William Penn High Sc  18:14.38    73
 75 Stuart Bibeau         11 Phillipsburg HS       18:14.78    74
 76 Clay Radford          11 Caesar Rodney High S  18:16.42    75
 77 Nicholas Studevant    10 William Penn High Sc  18:19.39    76
 78 Keith Gray            10 Edison HS             18:19.64    77
 79 Bruce Prichard        11 Williamstown HS       18:19.95    78
 80 Ryan Stypinski        12 Smyrna High School    18:20.19    79
 81 mike roscioli         11 Washington Twp HS     18:22.33    80
 82 Coby Mattes            9 Hempfield (3)         18:23.73    81
 83 alex tursi            10 Washington Twp HS     18:24.81    82
 84 Ethan Seltzer          0 Manalapan HS          18:26.05    83
 85 Joey Gaston           11 North Brunswick HS    18:26.39    84
 86 Shane Dwyer           11 St. Francis Prep      18:27.17    85
 87 Ryan Walter           12 Souderton Area        18:27.66    86
 88 Andrew Pollack        12 Phillipsburg HS       18:29.45    87
 89 Anthony Colangeli     11 St. Francis Prep      18:29.92    88
 90 Kenneth Bongiovanni   12 North Brunswick HS    18:32.61    89
 91 Matthew Malloy        12 Xaverian              18:32.88    90
 92 Devin Lidus           12 St. Francis Prep      18:35.11    91
 93 Alec Linse            12 Souderton Area        18:37.92    92
 94 Sam Kornse            10 Phillipsburg HS       18:38.98    93
 95 nick reitano          11 Washington Twp HS     18:40.72    94
 96 Joe Lipari            11 St. Francis Prep      18:42.30    95
 97 Tj Nunez              11 Perth Amboy HS        18:43.59    96
 98 Ethan Meldrum         11 Hempfield (3)         18:43.94    97
 99 Richard Napolitano    11 Xaverian              18:45.20    98
100 Dmytro Mysak           0 Manalapan HS          18:45.66    99
101 Auston Buchanan       12 William Penn High Sc  18:46.41   100
102 Julius Del Prado      10 William Penn High Sc  18:46.58   101
103 Jordan Mensh          11 Bel Air High School   18:48.78   102
104 Meletiy Zyla           9 McLean                18:51.23   103
105 Andrew Gallagher      11 Xaverian              18:53.44   104
106 Peter Gasko           11 Monroe Twp. HS        18:56.25   105
107 Joe Ciufo             11 Bel Air High School   18:59.11   106
108 Greg Causton          11 Williamstown HS       18:59.47   107
109 Ken Worth             12 Absegami HS           19:00.27   108
110 Brandon Zapata        12 Xaverian              19:00.67   109
111 adin Feuer             0 Manalapan HS          19:01.22   110
112 Jared Skalski          0 Manalapan HS          19:03.44   111
113 Jake Inglehearn       10 Williamstown HS       19:03.72   112
114 Artie Stanwise        10 Massapequa            19:06.42   113
115 Connor Giampietro     11 Monroe Twp. HS        19:06.92   114
116 Michael Seppi         12 Monroe Twp. HS        19:07.09   115
117 Daniel Do              9 Absegami HS           19:07.73   116
118 Kyle Senn             11 Massapequa            19:08.97   117
119 Matthew Howard        12 McLean                19:09.84   118
120 Dan Alderfer          12 Souderton Area        19:11.62   119
121 Marquise Bennett      11 Smyrna High School    19:11.86   120
122 John Wehner           10 McLean                19:12.92   121
123 Clarence Smith        11 Edison HS             19:15.17   122
124 Kenny Connelly        12 Bel Air High School   19:17.19   123
125 Jacob Roache          10 William Penn High Sc  19:22.58   124
126 Lafayette Bell         9 Smyrna High School    19:24.94   125
127 Robert Lipari         11 St. Francis Prep      19:25.25   126
128 Sam Guo               12 Bel Air High School   19:26.75   127
129 John Spierto           0 Manalapan HS          19:28.58   128
130 Trent Tolley          10 Bel Air High School   19:28.89   129
131 Aiden Lewis            9 North Brunswick HS    19:32.12   130
132 Rahul Patel           10 North Brunswick HS    19:32.72   131
133 John Cross            10 Bel Air High School   19:33.45   132
134 Justin Hernandez      10 Edison HS             19:34.33   133
135 James Caulfield       12 Massapequa            19:37.70   134
136 Andrew Flores         11 North Brunswick HS    19:39.00   135
137 Jacob Yigdall         11 Monroe Twp. HS        19:45.05   136
138 Matt Diebert          12 Absegami HS           19:52.59   137
139 Joey Morrissiey       10 Smyrna High School    19:57.66   138
140 Carmen Ippolito       11 Edison HS             20:02.19   139
141 Reggie Boston         10 Perth Amboy HS        20:05.48   140
142 Rances Gomez          12 Perth Amboy HS        20:13.81   141
143 William Barclay       10 Williamstown HS       20:14.30   142
144 Matt Branco           11 Absegami HS           20:15.34   143
145 Anthony Bermudez      11 Bayonne High School   20:19.03   144
146 William Haung         10 Williamstown HS       20:22.05   145
147 Shruth Vennapusala    10 Edison HS             20:23.36   146
148 Kevin Dunphy          11 Washington Twp HS     20:24.91   147
149 Lester Fan            11 North Brunswick HS    20:27.92   148
150 Joseph Abreu          10 Perth Amboy HS        20:29.53   149
151 Vineeth Puli          10 Edison HS             20:36.91   150
152 James Hardy           11 St. Francis Prep      20:39.97   151
153 David Markowski       12 Bayonne High School   20:44.58   152
154 Neil Pascual          12 Bayonne High School   20:47.52   153
155 Chris Henriquez       12 Perth Amboy HS        20:48.28   154
156 Joseph Dukens          0 Absegami HS           20:49.38   155
157 Joe Hawn              12 Absegami HS           20:58.00   156
158 Terrell Jackson       12 Absegami HS           20:58.30   157
159 Ethan Ramos           12 Perth Amboy HS        21:06.95   158
160 Fabricio Bustamente   12 Bayonne High School   21:08.66   159
161 Matthew Rodriguez     11 Edison HS             21:29.78   160
162 Shehab Marzouk        10 Bayonne High School   21:38.31   161

            Varsity Boys A 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney High S   72      2   12   15   20   23   36   75  
      Total Time: 1:24:31      Average: 16:54.12      1-5 Split: 60
  2 Charter School of Wi   111     1   13   16   40   41   50   52  
      Total Time: 1:25:13      Average: 17:02.58      1-5 Split: 1:21
  3 Mountain Brook HS      118     4   14   30   32   38   48   53  
      Total Time: 1:25:41      Average: 17:08.13      1-5 Split: 57
  4 St. John the Baptist   119     9   18   25   33   34   44    -  
      Total Time: 1:25:53      Average: 17:10.54      1-5 Split: 37
  5 Hunterdon Central HS   122     7   11   26   27   51   62   68  
      Total Time: 1:25:54      Average: 17:10.74      1-5 Split: 1:11
  6 Hempfield (3)          219    10   31   43   54   81   97    -  
      Total Time: 1:28:03      Average: 17:36.42      1-5 Split: 1:32
  7 Phillipsburg HS        245    19   21   59   72   74   87   93  
      Total Time: 1:28:40      Average: 17:43.93      1-5 Split: 1:11
  8 Washington Twp HS      252     6   24   60   80   82   94   147 
      Total Time: 1:28:41      Average: 17:44.16      1-5 Split: 1:47
  9 Smyrna High School     253     3    5   46   79   120  125  138 
      Total Time: 1:28:19      Average: 17:39.68      1-5 Split: 2:43
 10 Massapequa             272    17   39   47   56   113  117  134 
      Total Time: 1:29:18      Average: 17:51.54      1-5 Split: 2:04
 11 Xaverian               311    29   37   57   90   98   104  109 
      Total Time: 1:30:02      Average: 18:00.27      1-5 Split: 1:27
 12 Souderton Area         329    49   58   65   71   86   92   119 
      Total Time: 1:30:30      Average: 18:05.87      1-5 Split: 44
 13 Monroe Twp. HS         339    22   35   63   105  114  115  136 
      Total Time: 1:30:40      Average: 18:07.82      1-5 Split: 1:57
 14 Williamstown HS        372     8   67   78   107  112  142  145 
      Total Time: 1:31:10      Average: 18:13.88      1-5 Split: 2:24
 15 William Penn High Sc   395    45   73   76   100  101  124   -  
      Total Time: 1:31:48      Average: 18:21.42      1-5 Split: 1:07
 16 Manalapan HS           398    42   64   83   99   110  111  128 
      Total Time: 1:31:49      Average: 18:21.62      1-5 Split: 1:29
 17 St. Francis Prep       428    69   85   88   91   95   126  151 
      Total Time: 1:32:25      Average: 18:28.89      1-5 Split: 33
 18 McLean                 478    66   70   103  118  121   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:33:33      Average: 18:42.51      1-5 Split: 1:08
 19 North Brunswick HS     495    61   84   89   130  131  135  148 
      Total Time: 1:34:05      Average: 18:48.86      1-5 Split: 1:33
 20 Bel Air High School    513    55   102  106  123  127  129  132 
      Total Time: 1:34:29      Average: 18:53.72      1-5 Split: 1:30
 21 Perth Amboy HS         554    28   96   140  141  149  154  158 
      Total Time: 1:36:51      Average: 19:22.13      1-5 Split: 3:12
 22 Edison HS              617    77   122  133  139  146  150  160 
      Total Time: 1:37:35      Average: 19:30.94      1-5 Split: 2:04
 23 Absegami HS            659    108  116  137  143  155  156  157 
      Total Time: 1:39:06      Average: 19:49.07      1-5 Split: 1:50
 24 Bayonne High School    769    144  152  153  159  161   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:44:39      Average: 20:55.62      1-5 Split: 1:20

                 Freshman Boys A 3200 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor McMcnamin       9 Souderton Area        13:45.86     1
  2 Brad D'Antuno          9 Colts Neck HS         13:47.33     2
  3 Tom Holster            9 Indian Hills HS       13:49.80     3
  4 Micheal Dowd           9 Williamstown HS       13:58.28    --
  5 Alberto Rodriguez      9 Colts Neck HS         14:04.14     4
  6 Gavin McDonnell        9 Colts Neck HS         14:07.11     5
  7 Steven Emery           9 Teaneck HS            14:09.20    --
  8 Joe Breen              9 Souderton Area        14:14.59     6
  9 Conor Hughes           9 Fordham Prep          14:16.52     7
 10 Jeff Roberts           9 Pascack Valley HS     14:17.95    --
 11 Andrew Fellin          9 Monroe Twp. HS        14:19.75     8
 12 Thomas Miller          9 Hunterdon Central HS  14:20.83     9
 13 Bryce Voelkel          9 Perth Amboy HS        14:21.16    --
 14 Bobby Villaluz         9 Red Bank Reg. HS      14:21.58    10
 15 Sebastien Balthazar    9 Fordham Prep          14:29.17    11
 16 Asa Easter             9 Long Beach            14:29.81    --
 17 Chris Corcoran         9 Indian Hills HS       14:31.84    12
 18 Charlie Weisman        9 Red Bank Reg. HS      14:32.75    13
 19 Dawson Durant          9 St. Francis Prep      14:33.02    14
 20 Jordan Brannen         9 Colts Neck HS         14:33.19    15
 21 Alexander Megerle     10 Colts Neck HS         14:34.38    16
 22 Connor Heslin          9 Fordham Prep          14:37.02    17
 23 Patrick Mulligan       9 Hunterdon Central HS  14:39.70    18
 24 Robert Abrams          9 Cherry Hill West HS   14:41.23    19
 25 Cooper Stump           9 Winslow Twp HS        14:46.34    --
 26 Peter DeMaio           9 St. John the Baptist  14:48.39    20
 27 Brian Thurston         9 Long Beach            14:49.41    --
 28 Aiden Lynch            9 Red Bank Reg. HS      14:50.39    21
 29 Ryan Matthiessen       9 Hunterdon Central HS  14:50.91    22
 30 Jack Stamer            9 Red Bank Reg. HS      14:51.44    23
 31 Brendan Creagh        11 Massapequa            14:57.97    24
 32 Shane Cox              9 Souderton Area        14:58.23    25
 33 Brian Casper           9 Fordham Prep          14:58.50    26
 34 Travis Pupa            9 Hunterdon Central HS  15:00.02    27
 35 Matt Masselle          9 Souderton Area        15:02.17    28
 36 Jacob Miller           9 Hunterdon Central HS  15:02.78    29
 37 Alex Zingani           9 Washington Twp HS     15:04.88    30
 38 Ryan Eppler            9 Hunterdon Central HS  15:06.23    31
 39 Patrick McGarty        9 Xaverian              15:06.67    32
 40 Antonio Oshiro         9 Fordham Prep          15:07.12    33
 41 James Lattimer         9 Red Bank Reg. HS      15:07.64    34
 42 Scott Halerz           9 Elkton High School    15:08.09    --
 43 Michael Jost           9 Fordham Prep          15:08.41    35
 44 Declan Brown           9 St. John the Baptist  15:11.53    36
 45 Jaden Mack             9 Red Bank Reg. HS      15:12.38    37
 46 Timothy Eng           11 Massapequa            15:12.95    38
 47 Dean Mignogna          9 Washington Twp HS     15:13.33    39
 48 Derek Paulino          9 Fordham Prep          15:15.98    40
 49 Peter DeMaio           9 St. John the Baptist  15:17.45    41
 50 James Mirfield         9 McKee/Staten Island   15:19.86    42
 51 Jonathan Weaver        9 Hunterdon Central HS  15:21.56    43
 52 Michael Greve          9 Souderton Area        15:28.03    44
 53 Alex Doychinov         9 McKee/Staten Island   15:32.53    45
 54 Danny Krualyak        10 McKee/Staten Island   15:33.25    46
 55 Nathaniel Nathani      9 St. Francis Prep      15:34.34    47
 56 Daniel Alvarez         9 Fordham Prep          15:34.73    --
 57 Ryan Walsh             9 Hunterdon Central HS  15:35.36    --
 58 Eddie Lockowitz        9 Indian Hills HS       15:36.30    48
 59 Cole Marlatt           9 Hunterdon Central HS  15:37.66    --
 60 Enrique Crowe          0 St. Francis Prep      15:40.17    49
 61 Arthur Gooden Jr       9 Fordham Prep          15:40.55    --
 62 North Runk             9 Hunterdon Central HS  15:42.41    --
 63 Shane Culver           9 Hunterdon Central HS  15:43.98    --
 64 Josh Killough          9 Souderton Area        15:47.00    50
 65 Niko Fotopolous        9 Red Bank Reg. HS      15:49.77    51
 66 Oscar Aybar            9 Fordham Prep          15:50.12    --
 67 Connor Anderson        9 Williamstown HS       15:50.59    --
 68 Andrew Kohl            9 Pascack Valley HS     15:53.73    --
 69 Kevin Barry            9 Colts Neck HS         15:54.03    52
 70 Thomas Folan           9 St. John the Baptist  15:55.33    53
 71 Dylan Pappas           9 Indian Hills HS       15:58.02    54
 72 Nicolas Santos         9 Fordham Prep          15:59.34    --
 73 Michael Horne         12 Massapequa            16:00.17    55
 74 Canaan Hermanstyne    10 St. Francis Prep      16:02.94    56
 75 Ryan Anderson          9 Winslow Twp HS        16:04.44    --
 76 Robert Cruz            9 Teaneck HS            16:05.39    --
 77 Andrew Merli           9 Pascack Valley HS     16:05.61    --
 78 Jeffrey D'ambrosio     9 Fordham Prep          16:08.83    --
 79 John Mcgetrick         9 McKee/Staten Island   16:16.25    57
 80 Jared Tanjutco         9 Cherry Hill West HS   16:16.80    58
 81 Brendon Kersting       9 Fordham Prep          16:17.14    --
 82 Colin Lambe            9 Washington Twp HS     16:17.55    59
 83 Jack McNally           9 Red Bank Reg. HS      16:18.97    --
 84 Andrew Schembor        9 Red Bank Reg. HS      16:19.28    --
 85 Joe Tesoriero         10 Massapequa            16:20.11    60
 86 Kirk Amiaga            9 Indian Hills HS       16:21.48    61
 87 Alejandro Martinez     9 Fordham Prep          16:25.48    --
 88 Richie Lascar          9 Indian Hills HS       16:25.83    62
 89 Dylan McRae            9 Red Bank Reg. HS      16:26.64    --
 90 David Milligan         9 Souderton Area        16:27.30    63
 91 Eamonn Gonzalez        9 Woodbridge HS         16:27.92    --
 92 William Madden         9 St. John the Baptist  16:29.64    64
 93 Andrew Howe            9 Cherry Hill West HS   16:31.12    65
 94 Rory Finnegan          9 Fordham Prep          16:31.64    --
 95 Christian Hamilton     9 Fordham Prep          16:32.41    --
 96 Kevin Kerliu           9 McKee/Staten Island   16:33.02    66
 97 James Cummins          9 Hunterdon Central HS  16:34.22    --
 98 Anthony Ciccone        9 Fordham Prep          16:35.38    --
 99 Joe Boroda            10 Massapequa            16:39.50    67
100 Domenic Schnee         9 Woodbridge HS         16:39.81    --
101 Evan Batov             9 McKee/Staten Island   16:43.92    68
102 Joey Fox               9 Grace Church School   16:46.67    --
103 Hiram Rabell-Ramos     9 Washington Twp HS     16:47.27    69
104 Timothy Golden         9 Fordham Prep          16:47.89    --
105 Reese Ganaway          9 McKee/Staten Island   16:53.39    70
106 Anthony Cicileo        9 Fordham Prep          16:55.91    --
107 Jefferson Xu           9 McKee/Staten Island   16:57.59    --
108 Justin Ziegler         9 Souderton Area        16:58.23    --
109 Jared Weitz            9 Long Beach            16:59.12    --
110 Declan Marcella        0 St. Francis Prep      17:00.25    71
111 James Tarantiles       9 Hunterdon Central HS  17:01.91    --
112 Griffin Perry          9 Red Bank Reg. HS      17:02.31    --
113 Zachary Monteleon      9 McKee/Staten Island   17:02.98    --
114 Alexander Kim          9 Monroe Twp. HS        17:06.53    72
115 Danny Edlin            9 Grace Church School   17:06.83    --
116 Elias Kenenske         9 Elkton High School    17:08.80    --
117 Mike Pagan             9 Souderton Area        17:10.05    --
118 Henry Curcio           9 Grace Church School   17:11.48    --
119 Chris hutchinson       9 Long Beach            17:13.02    --
120 Sam Neumann            9 Cherry Hill West HS   17:15.61    73
121 jared Krause           9 Washington Twp HS     17:16.02    74
122 Jamie Skurka           9 St. John the Baptist  17:16.25    75
123 Jack Pryor             9 Grace Church School   17:18.56    --
124 Chris Hardy            9 St. Francis Prep      17:23.17    76
125 Jake Malek             9 Hunterdon Central HS  17:24.61    --
126 Joseph Flaim           9 St. John the Baptist  17:28.27    77
127 James Mccormack        9 Fordham Prep          17:31.36    --
128 Robert Holiday         9 Cherry Hill West HS   17:31.66    78
129 Mathew McGovern        9 Cherry Hill West HS   17:32.45    79
130 Maksim Tsyrulnick      9 McKee/Staten Island   17:34.41    --
131 Johnathon Dinh         9 St. Francis Prep      17:38.25    80
132 Gaurav Sindhu          9 Colts Neck HS         17:40.80    81
133 Jake Coleman          10 Massapequa            17:42.19    82
134 Christopher Preuster   9 Monroe Twp. HS        17:44.28    83
135 Fernando Medina        9 Fordham Prep          17:44.67    --
136 Russell Plumb          9 Souderton Area        17:45.03    --
137 Kyle Neary             9 Red Bank Reg. HS      17:47.00    --
138 Carl Erickson          9 Carmel                17:52.59    --
139 Tim Olsen              9 St. John the Baptist  17:54.28    --
140 Luis Chavez            9 Fordham Prep          17:54.89    --
141 Jake Bromiley          9 Souderton Area        18:00.08    --
142 Omar Toro              9 McKee/Staten Island   18:05.22    --
143 Andy Gonzalez          9 McKee/Staten Island   18:06.42    --
144 Christopher Walsh      9 Fordham Prep          18:08.88    --
145 Christian Martino      9 St. John the Baptist  18:10.06    --
146 Anthony Fitzpatrick    9 Xaverian              18:10.52    84
147 Joseph Mascia          9 Fordham Prep          18:13.84    --
148 Ernst Fontaine         9 Monroe Twp. HS        18:15.00    85
149 Kyle Brehm             0 St. Francis Prep      18:16.47    --
150 Christopher Coccodril  9 Xaverian              18:25.03    86
151 Joshua Percy           9 Xaverian              18:25.30    87
152 Nicholas DeSalvo       9 Xaverian              18:25.50    88
153 Christian Quijano      9 Monroe Twp. HS        18:27.66    89
154 Max Wasserfall         9 Red Bank Reg. HS      18:32.38    --
155 Aiden Derstine         9 Souderton Area        18:39.94    --
156 Tyler Schieda          9 Monroe Twp. HS        18:40.36    90
157 Dillon Hoffman         9 Cherry Hill West HS   19:07.33    91
158 Zach Doyno             9 Williamstown HS       19:08.42    --
159 Tom Kelly              9 St. John the Baptist  19:08.98    --
160 Keval Patel            9 Monroe Twp. HS        19:13.22    92
161 Michael Caruso         9 Fordham Prep          19:30.75    --
162 Isaiah Zamor           0 St. Francis Prep      19:58.73    --
163 Donald Tong            9 Edison HS             19:59.11    --
164 Aaron Brenner          9 Colts Neck HS         20:10.81    --
165 Ryan Hoffman           9 Cherry Hill West HS   20:15.77    --
166 Cody Fidler            9 Elkton High School    20:47.69    --
167 Terence Shannon        9 Fordham Prep          20:50.56    --
168 Johnson Lin            9 Edison HS             21:02.75    --
169 Daniel Conenna         9 Xaverian              21:12.31    93
170 Rohan Shah             0 St. Francis Prep      21:46.16    --
171 Michael Mullinax      10 St. Francis Prep      21:56.77    --
172 Thomas Chin            9 St. Francis Prep      22:35.39    --
173 Daniel Palmieri        9 Xaverian              22:42.38    94
174 Romeo Williams         9 Xaverian              22:43.62    --
175 Coiln Kohler           9 Elkton High School    24:33.36    --

           Freshman Boys A 3200 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Colts Neck HS          42      2    4    5   15   16   52   81  
      Total Time: 1:11:07      Average: 14:13.23      1-5 Split: 48
  2 Fordham Prep           94      7   11   17   26   33   35   40  
      Total Time: 1:13:29      Average: 14:41.67      1-5 Split: 51
  3 Red Bank Reg. HS       101    10   13   21   23   34   37   51  
      Total Time: 1:13:44      Average: 14:44.76      1-5 Split: 47
  4 Souderton Area         104     1    6   25   28   44   50   63  
      Total Time: 1:13:29      Average: 14:41.78      1-5 Split: 1:43
  5 Hunterdon Central HS   105     9   18   22   27   29   31   43  
      Total Time: 1:13:55      Average: 14:46.85      1-5 Split: 42
  6 Indian Hills HS        178     3   12   48   54   61   62    -  
      Total Time: 1:16:18      Average: 15:15.49      1-5 Split: 2:32
  7 St. John the Baptist   214    20   36   41   53   64   75   77  
      Total Time: 1:17:43      Average: 15:32.47      1-5 Split: 1:42
  8 St. Francis Prep       237    14   47   49   56   71   76   80  
      Total Time: 1:18:51      Average: 15:46.15      1-5 Split: 2:28
  9 Massapequa             244    24   38   55   60   67   82    -  
      Total Time: 1:19:11      Average: 15:50.14      1-5 Split: 1:42
 10 McKee/Staten Island    256    42   45   46   57   66   68   70  
      Total Time: 1:19:15      Average: 15:50.99      1-5 Split: 1:14
 11 Washington Twp HS      271    30   39   59   69   74    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:20:40      Average: 16:07.81      1-5 Split: 2:12
 12 Cherry Hill West HS    293    19   58   65   73   78   79   91  
      Total Time: 1:22:17      Average: 16:27.29      1-5 Split: 2:51
 13 Monroe Twp. HS         337     8   72   83   85   89   90   92  
      Total Time: 1:25:54      Average: 17:10.65      1-5 Split: 4:08
 14 Xaverian               377    32   84   86   87   88   93   94  
      Total Time: 1:28:34      Average: 17:42.61      1-5 Split: 3:19

                  Varsity Boys B 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benito Muniz          11 Carmel                15:58.45     1
  2 Mohammed Aziz         12 McKee/Staten Island   16:04.00     2
  3 Bobby Corcoran        12 Indian Hills HS       16:06.36     3
  4 Matt Tuohy            11 Indian Hills HS       16:17.20     4
  5 Chris Evans           12 Indian Hills HS       16:33.33     5
  6 Colin Chehanske       12 Colts Neck HS         16:36.03     6
  7 Liam Hackett          11 John Jay - Cross Riv  16:40.42     7
  8 Curtis Mussen         11 Mountain View         16:49.36     8
  9 Benjamin Barton       12 Fox Lane              16:54.91     9
 10 Darren Guzman         11 Teaneck HS            16:58.78    10
 11 Victor Rueda          12 Sussex Technical Hig  16:59.16    11
 12 Eion Nohilly          10 John Jay - Cross Riv  17:00.86    12
 13 Michael Pinnola       12 Colts Neck HS         17:06.33    13
 14 Chris Hunt            12 Kane Area             17:08.55    14
 15 Matt Cohane            0 Indian Hills HS       17:10.59    15
 16 Erik Helstrom         12 Paramus HS            17:10.78    16
 17 Scott Sherry          10 Cherry Hill West HS   17:17.03    17
 18 Sylvester DelVillar   12 Teaneck HS            17:18.28    18
 19 Alex Gee              10 Paramus HS            17:18.55    19
 20 Rob DeFalco           12 Colts Neck HS         17:25.28    20
 21 Zach Csipkay          10 Colts Neck HS         17:27.44    21
 22 Tyler Brake           12 Cherry Hill West HS   17:28.69    22
 23 Taylor Braney         11 Mountain View         17:30.16    23
 24 Tom Dilandro          12 Indian Hills HS       17:31.56    24
 25 Tj Phillips           12 Lacey Twp. HS         17:33.08    --
 26 Daniel Moncada        12 McKee/Staten Island   17:34.67    25
 27 Destin Davis          11 Winslow Twp HS        17:35.05    26
 28 Nick Boensch          12 Cherry Hill West HS   17:36.17    27
 29 Thomas Branstetter     9 Mountain View         17:37.78    28
 30 Brandon Rousseau      12 Indian Hills HS       17:38.77    29
 31 Sawyer Maher          11 Carmel                17:39.39    30
 32 Jake Bamforth         11 Sussex Technical Hig  17:41.69    31
 33 Christian Damien      11 Woodbridge HS         17:42.36    32
 34 Sean O'Gara           12 Mahopac               17:43.78    33
 35 Tom McPhee            12 Indian Hills HS       17:44.47    34
 36 Jonah Avidon          11 Fox Lane              17:45.22    35
 37 Cameron Brown         12 Teaneck HS            17:47.81    36
 38 Joseph Espinoza       11 McKee/Staten Island   17:50.80    37
 39 Owen Forrester        11 Red Bank Reg. HS      17:51.20    38
 40 Ben Smith             11 John Jay - Cross Riv  17:52.88    39
 41 Thomas Caruso         10 Mahopac               17:53.48    40
 42 Phillip Lawry         11 McKee/Staten Island   17:53.64    41
 43 Connor Schembor       12 Red Bank Reg. HS      17:54.25    42
 44 Liam Coverdale        10 Cherry Hill West HS   17:54.97    43
 45 Brandon Gold          12 Colts Neck HS         17:58.19    44
 46 Benjamin Coleman      10 Fox Lane              17:59.06    45
 47 Matthew Cori          11 McKee/Staten Island   18:02.12    46
 48 Hunter Renard         12 Mountain View         18:05.41    47
 49 Rahual Mahju          10 J. F. Kennedy HS      18:06.12    48
 50 Ben Norton            11 Mountain View         18:06.61    49
 51 Michael Morretta      10 Fox Lane              18:07.45    50
 52 Andrew Imbessi        10 Colts Neck HS         18:09.44    51
 53 Nurlan Herburger      11 Pascack Valley HS     18:12.34    52
 54 Rohan Patel           12 McKee/Staten Island   18:12.77    53
 55 Andrew Polanco        12 Woodbridge HS         18:13.19    54
 56 Ben Bamforth           9 Sussex Technical Hig  18:13.80    55
 57 Thambu Jisnu          10 J. F. Kennedy HS      18:15.97    56
 58 Miles Gordon          10 Mountain View         18:17.16    57
 59 Eric Ozoria           11 Teaneck HS            18:17.88    58
 60 Bailey Colson         11 Kane Area             18:18.23    59
 61 Jon-Luke Gelsick      12 Kane Area             18:18.77    60
 62 Daniel Neuburger      10 John Jay - Cross Riv  18:19.34    61
 63 Dan Blackmore         12 Kane Area             18:19.61    62
 64 Austin Morretta       10 Fox Lane              18:20.16    63
 65 Justin Cook           11 Pascack Valley HS     18:21.19    64
 66 Danny Paolazzi        12 Paramus HS            18:21.45    65
 67 Sean Sacks            10 Fox Lane              18:21.75    66
 68 Houston Migdon        11 Red Bank Reg. HS      18:24.48    67
 69 Barry Timony          11 Lacey Twp. HS         18:25.77    --
 70 Shawn Orban           12 Mountain View         18:27.28    68
 71 George Jenkins        12 Teaneck HS            18:27.48    69
 72 Dion Calupad          10 Paramus HS            18:28.19    70
 73 Jake Luca             11 Red Bank Reg. HS      18:28.69    71
 74 Zaavan Kenneske       11 Elkton High School    18:29.33    72
 75 Owen Barrett           0 Cherry Hill West HS   18:29.97    73
 76 Tyler Beckett         12 John Jay - Cross Riv  18:31.58    74
 77 James Stemple         11 Mountain View         18:32.31    --
 78 Williams Tejay         9 Polytech High School  18:33.69    75
 79 Bryan Magerowski      12 Lacey Twp. HS         18:33.95    --
 80 Yusuke Oshimizu       12 Paramus HS            18:34.45    76
 81 Ben Sweeney           12 John Jay - Cross Riv  18:36.05    77
 82 Brian Maguire         12 Winslow Twp HS        18:40.58    78
 83 Jake Denbeaux         11 Pascack Valley HS     18:42.31    79
 84 Robby Westhoff        11 Sussex Technical Hig  18:44.36    80
 85 Samuel Wheel           0 Elkton High School    18:45.83    81
 86 Sean Patterson         0 Red Bank Reg. HS      18:46.05    82
 87 Jeff Cohen            11 Mahopac               18:49.34    83
 88 Jack Ball             11 Kane Area             18:50.39    84
 89 Zack Bradley          12 Red Bank Reg. HS      18:52.02    85
 90 Joseph Malinowski     12 Carmel                18:54.48    86
 91 Shawn Halerz          12 Elkton High School    18:55.45    87
 92 Pablo Quinones        10 Teaneck HS            18:56.41    88
 93 Connor Mullen         12 Fox Lane              18:56.94    89
 94 Zion Watson           10 Winslow Twp HS        18:57.98    90
 95 Keith Obeiro          12 Polytech High School  19:00.36    91
 96 Antionio Ranieri      11 Red Bank Reg. HS      19:02.11    92
 97 David Smith           11 John Jay - Cross Riv  19:03.86    93
 98 Luke Hands            12 Mahopac               19:05.05    94
 99 Tiger Britt           12 Pierson               19:05.53    --
100 Umoja Robinson        12 Teaneck HS            19:08.80    95
101 Mehul Patel           10 J. F. Kennedy HS      19:10.02    96
102 Paul Earnest          11 Cherry Hill West HS   19:10.81    97
103 Stanley Yarlagadda    12 Woodbridge HS         19:11.70    98
104 Steven Hurst          11 Long Beach            19:11.97    --
105 Cisco Muniz           12 Carmel                19:12.50    99
106 Rob Johnson           11 Lacey Twp. HS         19:15.03    --
107 Hunter Yasurek        10 Kane Area             19:15.36   100
108 Liam Costello         12 Pascack Valley HS     19:15.55   101
109 Matt Ferretti         12 McKee/Staten Island   19:19.95   102
110 Jose Velez            12 Pennsauken HS         19:22.52    --
111 Jairus Hinds           9 Sussex Technical Hig  19:23.75   103
112 Connor O'hea          10 Polytech High School  19:27.67   104
113 Rocco Defelice        12 Elkton High School    19:28.92   105
114 Patrick Gerhard       11 Elkton High School    19:29.88   106
115 Joshua Biggs-moore    12 Elkton High School    19:30.34   107
116 John Duffy            11 Mahopac               19:39.80   108
117 Deep Patel            12 J. F. Kennedy HS      19:42.95   109
118 Ruperto Martinez      12 Woodbridge HS         19:46.17   110
119 Quincy Arthur         12 Pennsauken HS         19:46.91    --
120 Zak Terzini           10 Pascack Valley HS     19:48.88   111
121 Matthew Howe          11 Cherry Hill West HS   19:49.16   112
122 Andrew Swartwood      12 Kane Area             19:49.45   113
123 Matt Pari             12 Colts Neck HS         19:50.92   114
124 Tyler McMath          10 Carmel                19:51.81   115
125 Matt Rogers           11 Sussex Technical Hig  19:52.50   116
126 Wyatt Emme            10 J. F. Kennedy HS      19:52.83   117
127 Mike Lavin            11 Mahopac               19:53.33   118
128 Glenn Neil            12 Pennsauken HS         19:57.78    --
129 Evan Jones            10 Pascack Valley HS     20:01.31   119
130 Spencer Rubin         12 Carmel                20:02.03   120
131 Cyd Scott             12 Carmel                20:02.39   121
132 Chris O'Connell       10 Paramus HS            20:04.44   122
133 Justin O'connell       0 Woodbridge HS         20:09.20   123
134 Owen Clifford         12 Mahopac               20:16.58   124
135 Edwin Alston          12 Winslow Twp HS        20:28.61   125
136 Tim Taylor            12 Elkton High School    20:30.67   126
137 Ian Palmer            10 Winslow Twp HS        20:40.89   127
138 Mark Seda             11 Polytech High School  20:42.52   128
139 Ike Wharton           11 Sussex Technical Hig  20:44.17   129
140 Rey Jiminez           11 J. F. Kennedy HS      20:52.84   130
141 Timothy Alston        11 Winslow Twp HS        20:57.95   131
142 Kaleb Burd            12 Polytech High School  21:09.92   132
143 Kenny Class           11 Winslow Twp HS        21:35.77   133
144 Roger An              12 Pascack Valley HS     21:43.77   134
145 Elijah Uy             12 J. F. Kennedy HS      22:14.98   135
146 Dawson Carter         11 Polytech High School  22:19.28   136
147 Chad Marsh            10 Long Beach            22:30.52    --
148 Mike Hill             12 Christ the King       22:31.58    --
149 Brandan Elefante      10 Long Beach            22:34.81    --
150 Christian Alfaro       9 Polytech High School  22:38.23   137
151 Carlton Suddler       11 Christ the King       22:43.42    --
152 Lucas Yennie          10 Pierson               22:44.73    --
153 Alekos Mesiouris       2 Long Beach            22:45.23    --
154 Christian Castillo    11 Christ the King       22:48.98    --
155 Max Yardley           12 Pierson               23:03.28    --
156 Alex Mega             10 Pierson               23:03.52    --

            Varsity Boys B 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Indian Hills HS        51      3    4    5   15   24   29   34  
      Total Time: 1:23:40      Average: 16:43.81      1-5 Split: 1:26
  2 Colts Neck HS          104     6   13   20   21   44   51   114 
      Total Time: 1:26:34      Average: 17:18.66      1-5 Split: 1:23
  3 McKee/Staten Island    151     2   25   37   41   46   53   102 
      Total Time: 1:27:26      Average: 17:29.05      1-5 Split: 1:59
  4 Mountain View          155     8   23   28   47   49   57   68  
      Total Time: 1:28:10      Average: 17:37.87      1-5 Split: 1:18
  5 Cherry Hill West HS    182    17   22   27   43   73   97   112 
      Total Time: 1:28:47      Average: 17:45.37      1-5 Split: 1:13
  6 Teaneck HS             191    10   18   36   58   69   88   95  
      Total Time: 1:28:51      Average: 17:46.05      1-5 Split: 1:29
  7 John Jay - Cross Riv   193     7   12   39   61   74   77   93  
      Total Time: 1:28:26      Average: 17:41.02      1-5 Split: 1:52
  8 Fox Lane               202     9   35   45   50   63   66   89  
      Total Time: 1:29:07      Average: 17:49.36      1-5 Split: 1:26
  9 Paramus HS             246    16   19   65   70   76   122   -  
      Total Time: 1:29:54      Average: 17:58.69      1-5 Split: 1:24
 10 Kane Area              279    14   59   60   62   84   100  113 
      Total Time: 1:30:56      Average: 18:11.11      1-5 Split: 1:42
 11 Sussex Technical Hig   280    11   31   55   80   103  116  129 
      Total Time: 1:31:03      Average: 18:12.56      1-5 Split: 2:25
 12 Red Bank Reg. HS       300    38   42   67   71   82   85   92  
      Total Time: 1:31:25      Average: 18:16.94      1-5 Split: 55
 13 Carmel                 331     1   30   86   99   115  120  121 
      Total Time: 1:31:37      Average: 18:19.33      1-5 Split: 3:54
 14 Mahopac                358    33   40   83   94   108  118  124 
      Total Time: 1:33:12      Average: 18:38.29      1-5 Split: 1:57
 15 Pascack Valley HS      407    52   64   79   101  111  119  134 
      Total Time: 1:34:21      Average: 18:52.06      1-5 Split: 1:37
 16 Woodbridge HS          417    32   54   98   110  123   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:03      Average: 19:00.53      1-5 Split: 2:27
 17 J. F. Kennedy HS       426    48   56   96   109  117  130  135 
      Total Time: 1:35:08      Average: 19:01.58      1-5 Split: 1:47
 18 Winslow Twp HS         446    26   78   90   125  127  131  133 
      Total Time: 1:36:24      Average: 19:16.63      1-5 Split: 3:06
 19 Elkton High School     451    72   81   87   105  106  107  126 
      Total Time: 1:35:10      Average: 19:01.89      1-5 Split: 1:01
 20 Polytech High School   530    75   91   104  128  132  136  137 
      Total Time: 1:38:55      Average: 19:46.84      1-5 Split: 2:37

                    JV Boys B 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Fiori            12 Indian Hills HS       17:41.58     1
  2 Noah Kasmanoff        12 Indian Hills HS       18:02.02     2
  3 Ryan Kleber           11 Indian Hills HS       18:07.91     3
  4 Jack Kerin             0 Indian Hills HS       18:20.12     4
  5 Dylan Clarke          12 Tappan Zee            18:21.42     5
  6 Matthew Denecke       11 Mountain View         18:22.45     6
  7 Alan Oltman           11 John Jay - Cross Riv  18:24.03     7
  8 Connor Weed            9 Mountain View         18:26.44     8
  9 Brian Kershner        11 John Jay - Cross Riv  18:27.33     9
 10 Frank Conforti        12 Colts Neck HS         18:31.03    10
 11 Brannon Angers        11 Mountain View         18:31.89    11
 12 Timmy Sharp            9 Mountain View         18:35.89    12
 13 Ezdras Arroyo         12 Woodbridge HS         18:38.59    13
 14 Mike Semel            12 Colts Neck HS         18:40.09    14
 15 Kevin Engstrom        12 Woodbridge HS         18:41.17    15
 16 Josh Rubin             9 John Jay - Cross Riv  18:41.91    16
 17 Christopher Woodhouse 11 McKee/Staten Island   18:42.95    17
 18 Peter Lewarn          11 Tappan Zee            18:44.84    18
 19 Jordan Louie          11 McKee/Staten Island   18:45.31    19
 20 Ellis Guzewich        10 Tappan Zee            18:47.09    20
 21 Mike Kiely            10 Tappan Zee            18:49.12    21
 22 Julian Martinez       12 Woodbridge HS         18:51.39    22
 23 Kieran Mulvany        10 Iona Preparatory Sch  18:51.77    23
 24 Mike Nowatzky          0 Indian Hills HS       18:52.86    24
 25 Christian Mangold     10 Red Bank Reg. HS      18:53.80    25
 26 William Heim          10 Highland Reg HS       18:55.52    26
 27 Joel Rivera           10 Red Bank Reg. HS      18:59.62    27
 28 Lee Penninger         11 Mountain View         19:02.89    28
 29 Jake Costello         10 Iona Preparatory Sch  19:07.98    29
 30 Jacob Kotch           10 Tappan Zee            19:08.69    30
 31 Isaac Wecht           10 Tappan Zee            19:10.86    31
 32 Keith McIntyre        11 Red Bank Reg. HS      19:11.09    32
 33 Nick Nager             0 Colts Neck HS         19:11.36    33
 34 Blu Frankel           10 Paramus HS            19:12.47    34
 35 Kavindu Amarasinghe   11 McKee/Staten Island   19:15.56    35
 36 Blake Dryden           9 Mountain View         19:15.88    36
 37 Vikram Shah           12 John Jay - Cross Riv  19:16.22    37
 38 Kevin Tan             11 McKee/Staten Island   19:16.92    38
 39 Christian Weiler      10 McKee/Staten Island   19:18.09    39
 40 Stephen Walsh         12 Bronxville            19:19.11    --
 41 Jonathan Miller       11 McKee/Staten Island   19:19.92    40
 42 Brendan Hehir          9 Tappan Zee            19:22.28    41
 43 Jesse Martinez         0 Woodbridge HS         19:27.70    42
 44 Anthony Verme         12 Cherry Hill West HS   19:28.22    43
 45 Jordan Roy            11 McKee/Staten Island   19:30.78    44
 46 Isaiah Paige          11 Valley Stream North   19:32.17    45
 47 Jack Mangold           9 Red Bank Reg. HS      19:35.66    46
 48 Nasir Asif            11 McKee/Staten Island   19:35.89    --
 49 Tommy Watras          10 Concord High School   19:36.33    47
 50 William McGovern      11 Mountain View         19:36.73    48
 51 Chris Brancato        12 Tappan Zee            19:37.23    --
 52 Blake Barnhill         9 Mountain View         19:38.23    --
 53 Lukas Mahler          11 Ramapo HS             19:39.03    49
 54 Jason Leonardo        10 Highland Reg HS       19:39.89    50
 55 Charley Griffin       10 McKee/Staten Island   19:40.75    --
 56 Jared Wallace         10 Lakeland Reg. HS      19:42.38    51
 57 Douglas Lyon          10 Iona Preparatory Sch  19:46.23    52
 58 Jeudy Azzarelli       12 McKee/Staten Island   19:48.42    --
 59 Danny Henry            9 Tappan Zee            19:49.00    --
 60 Adrian Doherty        11 John Jay - Cross Riv  19:49.47    53
 61 Stephen Petrides      12 Manasquan HS          19:49.86    --
 62 Justin Garzione       11 Averill Park          19:50.23    --
 63 John Gibson           10 Cherry Hill West HS   19:52.17    54
 64 Louis Scavelli        11 Valley Stream North   19:53.61    55
 65 Alex Kenny            11 Tappan Zee            19:54.25    --
 66 Patrick Pinney        10 Ramapo HS             19:55.42    56
 67 Jonathon Martinez     10 Valley Stream North   19:57.83    57
 68 Andrew Stolbof        11 Indian Hills HS       20:00.12    58
 69 Samuel Corleto        11 Teaneck HS            20:04.27    59
 70 Willson Piit          10 Deptford HS           20:07.25    60
 71 Eric Zapfe            12 Cherry Hill West HS   20:09.72    61
 72 Sean Robert           10 Averill Park          20:11.73    --
 73 Oscar Wan             12 McKee/Staten Island   20:12.20    --
 74 Kevin Cho             11 Cherry Hill West HS   20:15.67    62
 75 Justin Macaluso       12 Ramapo HS             20:17.91    63
 76 Arun Pasumpadiyar      9 Parsippany HS         20:18.77    --
 77 Ethan Illers          11 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:20.67    64
 78 Michael Epperly       10 Mountain View         20:24.02    --
 79 Faraz Iqbal           12 Teaneck HS            20:24.64    65
 80 Patrick Coyne         12 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:26.11    66
 81 Christian Webster     11 Cherry Hill West HS   20:26.45    67
 82 Ale Semendinger       12 Ramapo HS             20:27.44    68
 83 Kenya Kuriki          10 Paramus HS            20:29.56    69
 84 Mark Massafra         11 Mahopac               20:30.33    70
 85 Jarrett Rooney        11 Mahopac               20:32.00    71
 86 Chris Athanasidy      11 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:32.58    72
 87 Nicholas Romeo        10 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:33.08    73
 88 Savan Patel           11 J. F. Kennedy HS      20:34.70    74
 89 John Schuerger        10 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:35.34    --
 90 Dan Citardi           12 Tappan Zee            20:36.19    --
 91 David Velez-Vazquez    0 Cherry Hill West HS   20:39.62    75
 92 James Freeman         11 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:41.41    --
 93 Richard Barber        10 Monmouth Reg. HS      20:42.11    --
 94 Michael Amoako        11 Teaneck HS            20:42.88    76
 95 Ching-Heng Cheng      12 Concord High School   20:43.55    77
 96 Dylan Brescia         10 Paramus HS            20:44.22    78
 97 Adel Solomon          10 Red Bank Reg. HS      20:44.81    79
 98 Kartik Kalia          10 J. F. Kennedy HS      20:45.36    80
 99 Patrick Pearce         9 Red Bank Reg. HS      20:46.94    81
100 Max Gerber            12 Lakeland Reg. HS      20:47.78    82
101 Joe Desomma           10 Manasquan HS          20:48.16    --
102 Zach Gafford          10 Polytech High School  20:48.48    83
103 Wesley Deixler        11 McKee/Staten Island   20:49.14    --
104 Mike Hanlon           10 Red Bank Reg. HS      20:49.59    84
105 Will Cronin           10 Red Bank Reg. HS      20:50.06    --
106 Daniel Ma             11 McKee/Staten Island   20:50.38    --
107 Andrew Wallin         11 J. F. Kennedy HS      20:50.73    85
108 Zach Kraus            10 Sussex Technical Hig  20:51.05    --
109 Giovanni Mejias       11 Deptford HS           20:51.69    86
110 Roberto Sembiente     10 Pascack Valley HS     20:52.08    87
111 Joe D'Elia            10 Valley Stream North   20:52.50    88
112 David Ramirez         10 Elkton High School    20:52.98    89
113 Andrew Furgiuele      12 Mahopac               20:53.38    90
114 Peter Canny           12 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:54.03    --
115 Maxime Pilet           0 Cherry Hill West HS   20:54.55    91
116 Saransh Gupta          9 J. F. Kennedy HS      20:55.14    92
117 Romareo Anderson      12 Teaneck HS            20:55.91    93
118 Dallas Taylor         12 Kane Area             20:57.39    94
119 Matt McCooey          11 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:57.77    --
120 Nathaniel Williams    11 Lakeland Reg. HS      20:59.75    95
121 Luke Kiely             8 Tappan Zee            21:00.19    --
122 Ernest Wallace        11 Winslow Twp HS        21:00.47    --
123 Daniel Cho             0 Cherry Hill West HS   21:00.73    --
124 Jack Iannotti         10 Iona Preparatory Sch  21:03.92    --
125 John McCarthy         11 Pascack Valley HS     21:04.20    96
126 Yossi Levy            10 George H. Hewlett     21:04.50    97
127 Anthony Rogalny       10 Paramus HS            21:04.91    98
128 David Nicolais        12 Mahopac               21:05.23    99
129 Thambu Bavisnu         9 J. F. Kennedy HS      21:08.00   100
130 Eric Kreder           11 Valhalla              21:11.78   101
131 David Gordon             John Jay - Cross Riv  21:12.70   102
132 Greg Tock             11 Mahopac               21:13.83   103
133 Thomas Elbert         10 Valley Stream North   21:15.52   104
134 Jordan Ramoindi       10 George H. Hewlett     21:17.45   105
135 Robert Bellantoni     11 Iona Preparatory Sch  21:17.98    --
136 Cassidy Peyton        12 Tappan Zee            21:18.55    --
137 Isaac Robbins         12 Kane Area             21:19.16   106
138 Jack Flood            10 Iona Preparatory Sch  21:20.72    --
139 Robbie DiFeo           9 Valhalla              21:21.33   107
140 Asif Rasheed          11 Iona Preparatory Sch  21:22.84    --
141 Justin Dillane        12 John Jay - Cross Riv  21:23.59   108
142 Cameron Reicher       10 Iona Preparatory Sch  21:25.48    --
143 Mike Algert           10 Tappan Zee            21:27.00    --
144 Jesse Rao             12 Indian Hills HS       21:27.69   109
145 Wissam Esmail         11 Paramus HS            21:28.50   110
146 Akshay Dedhia         10 J. F. Kennedy HS      21:28.84   111
147 Peter Hunce           10 Valhalla              21:32.31   112
148 Tim Ference           10 Paramus HS            21:38.33   113
149 Robbie Farnan          9 Concord High School   21:38.94   114
150 Nick Frischkorn       10 Paramus HS            21:40.44   115
151 Eric Kim              10 Ramapo HS             21:41.33   116
152 Alex Scordato         11 Ramapo HS             21:41.61   117
153 Pardeep Singh         10 J. F. Kennedy HS      21:42.09   118
154 Brent DeLeon          12 Tappan Zee            21:42.38    --
155 Euyel Asefa           12 Monmouth Reg. HS      21:44.16    --
156 Eric Gonzalez         12 Colts Neck HS         21:47.34   119
157 Savith Collure        10 Concord High School   21:49.00   120
158 Bobby Klemt           11 Pascack Valley HS     21:49.25   121
159 Theo Kuhn             12 John Jay - Cross Riv  21:49.83    --
160 Mark Eng               0 Valhalla              21:50.00   122
161 Dominic Fumaro        12 Highland Reg HS       21:53.67   123
162 Alex Langhorne        10 Tappan Zee            21:54.23    --
163 Jon Biggs Moore       11 Elkton High School    21:54.75   124
164 Hussain Mohammed      10 J. F. Kennedy HS      21:55.53    --
165 Spencer Gopoian       10 Teaneck HS            21:56.17   125
166 Ryan Harris            8 Kane Area             21:56.81   126
167 Emmett Azzam          12 Teaneck HS            21:57.44   127
168 Stan Urbiel           10 Pascack Valley HS     21:59.67   128
169 Jason Urena           12 Lakeland Reg. HS      22:01.45   129
170 Alex Cousins           0 Deptford HS           22:02.16   130
171 Ben Struhl            10 Harrison              22:02.53   131
172 Michael Crowley       12 Concord High School   22:11.08   132
173 RIcky Takahashi       11 Paramus HS            22:15.19    --
174 Conor Cuddy           12 Iona Preparatory Sch  22:15.72    --
175 Erik Ludvigsen        10 Lakeland Reg. HS      22:16.38   133
176 Kanto Obata           10 Harrison              22:16.83   134
177 Nick Bellucia         12 George H. Hewlett     22:17.95   135
178 Sam Hete              11 Sussex Technical Hig  22:18.94    --
179 Josh Felice           10 Iona Preparatory Sch  22:19.38    --
180 Shahryar Ajmal        10 J. F. Kennedy HS      22:20.58    --
181 Christian Trujillo    11 Garfield HS           22:22.08   136
182 Edward Cornico        11 Iona Preparatory Sch  22:23.25    --
183 Zach Rogich           11 Pascack Valley HS     22:26.97   137
184 Mark Scotto Divet     12 McKee/Staten Island   22:27.47    --
185 Griffin Regan         10 Iona Preparatory Sch  22:28.66    --
186 Henry Graney          11 Tappan Zee            22:29.31    --
187 Christian Iannotta    11 Garfield HS           22:29.75   138
188 Justin Gibbs          12 Teaneck HS            22:30.16   139
189 George Swatek         12 Ramapo HS             22:30.78   140
190 Anthony Orzo          11 Iona Preparatory Sch  22:31.25    --
191 Eric Dagadu           10 Woodbridge HS         22:31.69   141
192 Ryan Maloney          11 Mahopac               22:32.70   142
193 Jonathan Miller       11 Iona Preparatory Sch  22:33.02    --
194 Ali Bien-Aime         10 Grace Church School   22:35.20    --
195 Bryant Baez           12 Woodbridge HS         22:35.53   143
196 Derek Brown           10 Manasquan HS          22:35.78    --
197 Colton Barr            9 Kane Area             22:36.03   144
198 Devon Zappolo         12 Iona Preparatory Sch  22:37.84    --
199 Lou Ragonesi          12 Tappan Zee            22:39.33    --
200 Sebastian Krauthauser 10 Concord High School   22:39.61   145
201 Jimmy Smiegocki       11 South Hunterdon HS    22:40.69    --
202 Greg Meyers           12 Averill Park          22:42.81    --
203 Nikita Kolotov        10 Parsippany HS         22:43.55    --
204 Benjamin Watson       10 McKee/Staten Island   22:44.27    --
205 Anthony Msallem       10 McKee/Staten Island   22:45.05    --
206 Rj Kerley             10 Polytech High School  22:47.56   146
207 Simon Carbonell       10 Pascack Valley HS     22:47.97   147
208 Isaiah Rodriguez      10 West Essex HS         22:50.58   148
209 Patrick Whalen        10 Monmouth Reg. HS      22:54.39    --
210 Clayton Colson        11 Kane Area             22:55.50   149
211 Arber Bakalli         10 McKee/Staten Island   22:56.22    --
212 Subhan Shahid         10 J. F. Kennedy HS      22:56.48    --
213 Stephen Musnicki      10 Pierson               22:56.78    --
214 Brian Ruvolo           9 George H. Hewlett     22:57.58   150
215 David Wells            9 J. F. Kennedy HS      23:02.14    --
216 Max Strabinger        10 Lakeland Reg. HS      23:03.69   151
217 Ciaran Russell        11 Iona Preparatory Sch  23:04.22    --
218 Steven Miller          9 Deptford HS           23:08.00   152
219 Paul Long             10 Red Bank Reg. HS      23:08.47    --
220 Dane Martins          11 Pascack Valley HS     23:11.09   153
221 Christian Cruz         9 Valley Stream North   23:16.52   154
222 Joseph Gonzales       12 Garfield HS           23:16.78   155
223 Jesse Reilly          10 Ramapo HS             23:21.19    --
224 Nicholas Manos        12 Colts Neck HS         23:22.83   156
225 Griffin Rossi          9 Valhalla              23:24.03   157
226 Derek Mahler          10 Ramapo HS             23:24.66    --
227 Blake Brawer          10 Ramapo HS             23:25.64    --
228 Albert Gendy          11 Iona Preparatory Sch  23:27.72    --
229 Kyle Swietanski        9 Deptford HS           23:30.44   158
230 Matthew Murphy        11 Winslow Twp HS        23:31.30    --
231 Harrison Yardley      10 Pierson               23:32.23    --
232 Tyler Garland          0 Deptford HS           23:32.83   159
233 Jeff Chan             10 Concord High School   23:33.72   160
234 Walter Charney        10 Garfield HS           23:34.06   161
235 William Keyser        11 Polytech High School  23:35.05   162
236 Sean Dugan            10 Cherry Hill West HS   23:35.70    --
237 Jerrod Foltz           9 Kane Area             23:41.22   163
238 Kush Patel            10 J. F. Kennedy HS      23:43.48    --
239 Steven Swartz         10 Parsippany HS         23:46.03    --
240 Billy Gregory         10 Concord High School   23:51.67    --
241 Noah Deneumoustier     9 Polytech High School  23:52.88   164
242 Tom Kanamen           12 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  23:53.19   165
243 David Silverblatt     11 West Essex HS         23:54.30   166
244 Kyle Betley           11 West Essex HS         23:55.47   167
245 Kyle Owens            11 Elkton High School    23:58.12   168
246 Patrick O'brien        0 Highland Reg HS       24:02.56   169
247 Connal Lynch          11 Red Bank Reg. HS      24:02.95    --
248 David Harwood          9 Polytech High School  24:03.22   170
249 Bryce Michels          9 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  24:04.00   171
250 Mike Peccatiello      11 Red Bank Reg. HS      24:04.42    --
251 Jack Muller           10 Mahwah HS             24:04.97    --
252 Jacob Verbanis        12 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  24:05.66   172
253 John Scala            10 Valley Stream North   24:12.34   173
254 Krishna Patel         10 J. F. Kennedy HS      24:13.11    --
255 Giovanni Mercado      11 Lakeland Reg. HS      24:14.69   174
256 Tyler Drucker         10 George H. Hewlett     24:16.30   175
257 Jose Tenecela         12 Woodbridge HS         24:18.12   176
258 Shahil Patel           9 J. F. Kennedy HS      24:19.86    --
259 Zack Maguire          10 Lakeland Reg. HS      24:20.22    --
260 Dylan Riley           12 Pascack Valley HS     24:22.50    --
261 Allen Jones           10 West Essex HS         24:24.73   177
262 John Hartnett         12 Tappan Zee            24:25.00    --
263 Devlan Horner         10 Concord High School   24:27.27    --
264 Matt Shevlin          11 Iona Preparatory Sch  24:27.56    --
265 Myles Donworth        10 Paramus HS            24:32.09    --
266 Ian Carlis            10 Sussex Technical Hig  24:35.91    --
267 Scott Bartman         11 Harrison              24:42.30   178
268 Ritchey Yeung         12 Paramus HS            24:42.78    --
269 Danny Sanatar         10 Harrison              24:43.52   179
270 Justin Sheji          11 Lakeland Reg. HS      24:46.84    --
271 Kyle Mott             10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  24:47.55   180
272 Matt Kumar            10 Red Bank Reg. HS      24:52.27    --
273 Tae Kim               12 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  24:59.41   181
274 Jack Clancy           12 Elkton High School    25:06.98   182
275 John Markowitz        10 Harrison              25:08.25   183
276 Bryan Coquia           9 Valley Stream North   25:09.36    --
277 David Jaroslawski     12 Garfield HS           25:10.08   184
278 Joe Cover             12 Elkton High School    25:13.39   185
279 David Haberkorn       12 Elkton High School    25:13.92   186
280 Keenan Baghal         11 Ramapo HS             25:18.69    --
281 Angus Ma               0 McKee/Staten Island   25:33.86    --
282 Trevor Danna           9 Valley Stream North   25:38.78    --
283 Sean Keohane          10 Pascack Valley HS     25:40.47    --
284 Patrick Song          10 Pascack Valley HS     25:43.59    --
285 Joh Della Pesca       11 Pascack Valley HS     25:50.67    --
286 Mike Zullo             9 Concord High School   26:04.08    --
287 Mike Smythe           10 Elkton High School    26:06.56   187
288 Alex Huss             10 Wall HS               26:07.78    --
289 Ben Thomson            9 Valley Stream North   26:14.16    --
290 Noah Agwu             10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  26:17.48   188
291 Otis Eames            10 Pierson               26:18.73    --
292 Denis Horner          10 Concord High School   26:21.20    --
293 Jake Borns             9 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  26:22.89   189
294 brandon mohibir        9 Valley Stream North   26:25.62    --
295 Douglas Martinson     11 J. F. Kennedy HS      26:50.97    --
296 Phil Konrad           10 Deptford HS           26:51.61   190
297 Ryan Sagedy           12 Cherry Hill West HS   26:59.28    --
298 Jeremy Gomez          10 McKee/Staten Island   26:59.73    --
299 Shane Hartley         12 Teaneck HS            27:01.02    --
300 Spencer Katz          10 West Essex HS         27:27.56   191
301 Dan Peterson          11 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  27:28.41    --
302 Sam Cory              11 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  27:40.00    --
303 Max McMullen          11 Harrison              27:48.12   192
304 Jake Cole             10 West Essex HS         28:07.59   193
305 Matt Conley            9 Polytech High School  28:27.47   194
306 Ryan Baccarella        0 Monmouth Reg. HS      28:36.47    --
307 Joseph LaBella        10 Iona Preparatory Sch  28:36.67    --
308 Syed Azeem            10 J. F. Kennedy HS      28:46.92    --
309 Akhil Champagne        9 Valley Stream North   28:53.91    --
310 roshan atif            9 Valley Stream North   28:56.06    --
311 Varion James          12 Teaneck HS            28:56.42    --
312 Devin Piatt           10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  29:21.14    --
313 Eric Krebl            12 Highland Reg HS       29:37.45   195
314 Amit Rana             11 Paramus HS            29:58.42    --
315 Ryan Pardue           12 Elkton High School    30:23.08    --
316 Hank Thomas           11 Bronxville            30:41.38    --
317 Kende Orban           10 Iona Preparatory Sch  31:14.30    --
318 Bobby Wanamaker       10 Tappan Zee            31:52.95    --
319 Marco Pezzolla        10 Iona Preparatory Sch  32:01.95    --
320 Devin Scott           11 Polytech High School  32:39.02   196
321 Justin Hunt           12 Kane Area             36:29.83   197
322 Devin Scott           11 Polytech High School  36:48.42    --
SCR Justin Hunt           12 Kane Area             37:04.86      

              JV Boys B 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Indian Hills HS        34      1    2    3    4   24   58   109 
      Total Time: 1:31:05      Average: 18:12.90      1-5 Split: 1:12
  2 Mountain View          65      6    8   11   12   28   36   48  
      Total Time: 1:32:60      Average: 18:35.92      1-5 Split: 41
  3 Tappan Zee             94      5   18   20   21   30   31   41  
      Total Time: 1:33:52      Average: 18:46.24      1-5 Split: 48
  4 John Jay - Cross Riv   122     7    9   16   37   53   102  108 
      Total Time: 1:34:39      Average: 18:55.80      1-5 Split: 1:26
  5 McKee/Staten Island    148    17   19   35   38   39   40   44  
      Total Time: 1:35:19      Average: 19:03.77      1-5 Split: 36
  6 Red Bank Reg. HS       209    25   27   32   46   79   81   84  
      Total Time: 1:37:25      Average: 19:29.00      1-5 Split: 1:52
  7 Woodbridge HS          233    13   15   22   42   141  143  176 
      Total Time: 1:38:11      Average: 19:38.11      1-5 Split: 3:54
  8 Iona Preparatory Sch   234    23   29   52   64   66   72   73  
      Total Time: 1:38:33      Average: 19:42.56      1-5 Split: 1:35
  9 Cherry Hill West HS    287    43   54   61   62   67   75   91  
      Total Time: 1:40:13      Average: 20:02.45      1-5 Split: 59
 10 Colts Neck HS          332    10   14   33   119  156   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:33      Average: 20:18.53      1-5 Split: 4:52
 11 Valley Stream North    349    45   55   57   88   104  154  173 
      Total Time: 1:41:32      Average: 20:18.33      1-5 Split: 1:44
 12 Ramapo HS              352    49   56   63   68   116  117  140 
      Total Time: 1:42:02      Average: 20:24.23      1-5 Split: 2:03
 13 Paramus HS             389    34   69   78   98   110  113  115 
      Total Time: 1:42:60      Average: 20:35.94      1-5 Split: 2:17
 14 Teaneck HS             418    59   65   76   93   125  127  139 
      Total Time: 1:44:04      Average: 20:48.78      1-5 Split: 1:52
 15 J. F. Kennedy HS       431    74   80   85   92   100  111  118 
      Total Time: 1:44:14      Average: 20:50.79      1-5 Split: 34
 16 Mahopac                433    70   71   90   99   103  142   -  
      Total Time: 1:44:15      Average: 20:50.96      1-5 Split: 44
 17 Concord High School    490    47   77   114  120  132  145  160 
      Total Time: 1:45:59      Average: 21:11.78      1-5 Split: 2:35
 18 Lakeland Reg. HS       490    51   82   95   129  133  151  174 
      Total Time: 1:45:48      Average: 21:09.55      1-5 Split: 2:34
 19 Highland Reg HS        563    26   50   123  169  195   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:54:10      Average: 22:49.82      1-5 Split: 10:42
 20 Pascack Valley HS      569    87   96   121  128  137  147  153 
      Total Time: 1:48:13      Average: 21:38.44      1-5 Split: 1:35
 21 Deptford HS            586    60   86   130  152  158  159  190 
      Total Time: 1:49:40      Average: 21:55.91      1-5 Split: 3:24
 22 Valhalla               599    101  107  112  122  157   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:49:20      Average: 21:51.89      1-5 Split: 2:13
 23 Kane Area              619    94   106  126  144  149  163  197 
      Total Time: 1:49:45      Average: 21:56.98      1-5 Split: 1:59
 24 George H. Hewlett      662    97   105  135  150  175   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:54      Average: 22:22.76      1-5 Split: 3:12
 25 Polytech High School   725    83   146  162  164  170  194  196 
      Total Time: 1:55:08      Average: 23:01.44      1-5 Split: 3:15
 26 Elkton High School     748    89   124  168  182  185  186  187 
      Total Time: 1:57:07      Average: 23:25.25      1-5 Split: 4:21
 27 Garfield HS            774    136  138  155  161  184   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:53      Average: 23:22.55      1-5 Split: 2:48
 28 Harrison               805    131  134  178  179  183  192   -  
      Total Time: 1:58:54      Average: 23:46.69      1-5 Split: 3:06
 29 West Essex HS          849    148  166  167  177  191  193   -  
      Total Time: 2:02:33      Average: 24:30.53      1-5 Split: 4:37
 30 Alexis I. DuPont Hig   869    165  171  172  180  181  188  189 
      Total Time: 2:01:50      Average: 24:21.97      1-5 Split: 1:07

                  Varsity Boys C 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steve Maine           12 Highland Reg HS       15:38.92     1
  2 Luke Gavigan          11 Tappan Zee            16:05.38     2
  3 John Flannery         12 Bronxville            16:17.47     3
  4 Ryan Carroll          11 Highland Reg HS       16:19.83     4
  5 James Buser           12 Mahwah HS             16:20.64     5
  6 Joshua Clark          10 Highland Reg HS       16:22.48     6
  7 Liam Burke            11 Tappan Zee            16:27.17     7
  8 Peter Wilk            11 Valley Stream North   16:44.78     8
  9 Flannan Hehir         12 Tappan Zee            16:49.06     9
 10 Josh Foust            11 Averill Park          16:57.14    10
 11 Matt Whittle          10 Concord High School   17:06.42    11
 12 Sean Ryan              9 Bronxville            17:07.41    12
 13 Pat Flanagan          12 Tappan Zee            17:07.66    13
 14 Jeremy Carter         10 Averill Park          17:07.83    14
 15 Ryan Tsang            11 Tappan Zee            17:12.55    15
 16 Reuben Mulholland     12 Tappan Zee            17:15.27    16
 17 Michael Whalen        12 Monmouth Reg. HS      17:18.45    17
 18 Jose Figueroa         10 Highland Reg HS       17:21.00    18
 19 Jake Catalano         10 Valley Stream North   17:24.91    19
 20 Craig Lapham          11 Manasquan HS          17:25.88    20
 21 Phillip Inguanta      11 Valley Stream North   17:30.73    21
 22 Mike Gostkowski       12 Ramapo HS             17:35.05    22
 23 Jacob Keiper          11 Upper Perkiomen       17:35.70    23
 24 Anthony D'Arrigo      12 Lakeland Reg. HS      17:36.02    24
 25 Zachary Samalonis     10 Highland Reg HS       17:39.31    25
 26 Mike Mazzanti         12 New Castle            17:45.03    26
 27 Joseph Spinella       11 Mahwah HS             17:45.22    27
 28 Dan Kenny             12 West Essex HS         17:46.27    28
 29 Harun Kashem          12 Highland Reg HS       17:47.22    29
 30 Jack Donahue          11 Upper Perkiomen       17:48.62    30
 31 John Leahan           11 Concord High School   17:50.27    31
 32 Brendan Fox           11 Iona Preparatory Sch  17:51.12    32
 33 Max Cook              11 Wall HS               17:51.62    33
 34 Tyler Swietanski      12 Deptford HS           17:52.80    34
 35 John Lutz             12 Lakeland Reg. HS      17:54.08    35
 36 Ben Adler             12 Harrison              17:55.28    36
 37 Mack Caldwell         12 Concord High School   17:58.56    37
 38 Liam Tobin            11 Manasquan HS          17:58.97    38
 39 Tyler Valdez           0 Highland Reg HS       18:03.50    39
 40 Kyle McDermott        11 Manasquan HS          18:04.19    40
 41 Joe Dougherty          9 Bronxville            18:05.00    41
 42 Eric Rouviere         12 Concord High School   18:05.84    42
 43 Benji Quinones        10 Averill Park          18:06.95    43
 44 Bhargav Tarpara       12 Parsippany HS         18:08.62    44
 45 Lukas Morgan          10 Averill Park          18:11.98    45
 46 Keith Criddell        12 Concord High School   18:13.52    46
 47 Alexander Fallon       9 Manasquan HS          18:18.22    47
 48 chris mazzanti        11 New Castle            18:18.59    48
 49 Giovanni Orozco       10 Valhalla              18:19.14    49
 50 James Evans           12 South Hunterdon HS    18:19.41    50
 51 Walter Tarr           10 Ramapo HS             18:21.78    51
 52 Matthew Cinnamo       11 Valley Stream North   18:23.86    52
 53 Zach Chapman          11 Deptford HS           18:25.59    53
 54 Phil Carruthers       11 Iona Preparatory Sch  18:26.23    54
 55 Boyle James           10 Manasquan HS          18:27.62    55
 56 Liam Ramsay           12 Manasquan HS          18:31.94    56
 57 Ricky Harris          10 Harrison              18:35.83    57
 58 Kyle Creamer          12 Ramapo HS             18:36.84    58
 59 josh mcfall            0 New Castle            18:39.08    59
 60 Andy Biss             10 Lakeland Reg. HS      18:40.89    60
 61 Matt Schilke          11 Monmouth Reg. HS      18:42.00    61
 62 Ronald Tudorache      11 Parsippany HS         18:43.84    62
 63 Dante D'agostaro      10 Mahwah HS             18:45.20    63
 64 Henry Heller          10 Mahwah HS             18:45.44    64
 65 David Bacigalupi      10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  18:46.06    65
 66 Owen Hayes            12 Bronxville            18:46.86    66
 67 Sam Ahmad             12 Wall HS               18:47.05    67
 68 Julian Osorio         11 Valley Stream North   18:47.58    68
 69 Noah Haines            9 Concord High School   18:47.83    69
 70 Sean Harrington       10 Averill Park          18:51.94    70
 71 Brad Tasik            10 Ramapo HS             18:56.08    71
 72 Shea Grady            10 Manasquan HS          18:58.16    72
 73 Thomas Avolio          9 Valhalla              18:58.38    73
 74 Josh Malicdem         11 Deptford HS           18:59.39    74
 75 Michael Cacace        11 Iona Preparatory Sch  19:03.31    75
 76 Brendan Cooper        12 Lakeland Reg. HS      19:04.88    76
 77 Jarred Austin         12 Averill Park          19:05.09    77
 78 Vincent Russo         10 Valley Stream North   19:06.39    78
 79 Joseph Quinn          12 South Hunterdon HS    19:07.19    79
 80 Peter Spaeth          12 Wall HS               19:09.34    80
 81 Larry Dauti           12 Lakeland Reg. HS      19:10.20    81
 82 Aaron Gladstein       12 George H. Hewlett     19:10.62    --
 83 Justin Maier          11 South Hunterdon HS    19:11.06    82
 84 Erick Jones           10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  19:13.50    83
 85 Mathew Lawson         10 Monmouth Reg. HS      19:15.09    84
 86 Joey Rivera           11 Lakeland Reg. HS      19:16.25    85
 87 Adham Ziyadeh         11 Cliffside Park HS     19:16.52    86
 88 Anthony D'Annunzio    12 Cliffside Park HS     19:16.88    87
 89 Kacey Myers           10 Upper Perkiomen       19:17.09    88
 90 Moe Abulebda          12 Cliffside Park HS     19:17.36    89
 91 Christian Diaz        12 Cliffside Park HS     19:17.69    90
 92 Justin Rondon         10 Garfield HS           19:18.08    91
 93 Marcus Gato           12 Garfield HS           19:18.48    92
 94 Alex Velasquez        12 Cliffside Park HS     19:18.80    93
 95 Tj Russell            12 Tappan Zee            19:20.64    94
 96 Ryan McLaughlin       12 Concord High School   19:21.91    95
 97 Aaron Weber           12 South Hunterdon HS    19:22.34    96
 98 Carl Lawson           12 Monmouth Reg. HS      19:22.59    97
 99 Jonathon Bacigalupi   10 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  19:22.98    98
100 Ian Vela              11 Harrison              19:24.28    99
101 Tony Yorke            11 Garfield HS           19:27.62   100
102 Jonathon Chen          9 Valley Stream North   19:27.80   101
103 Evan Hemwall          11 Monmouth Reg. HS      19:28.88   102
104 Trevor Weeks          11 Upper Perkiomen       19:30.08   103
105 Ben Harrison          11 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  19:31.02   104
106 Ethan Green           11 New Castle            19:31.42   105
107 Brian LaBenski        11 Deptford HS           19:32.44   106
108 Bailey Canning        11 Lakeland Reg. HS      19:33.23   107
109 Martin Roddy          11 St. John Vianney HS   19:33.72    --
110 Levi Homan            11 Upper Perkiomen       19:34.70   108
111 Rich Sukhdeo          12 Cliffside Park HS     19:37.14   109
112 Ryan Dockery          11 Upper Perkiomen       19:37.30   110
113 Bryan Gallion         11 West Essex HS         19:38.11   111
114 Luc Marzano           11 Monmouth Reg. HS      19:39.39   112
115 Harley Ruiz           11 Cliffside Park HS     19:39.56   113
116 Christopher Hough-dea 12 Averill Park          19:41.05   114
117 Gianfranco Gonzales   10 Garfield HS           19:41.70   115
118 Josh Burton           12 Bronxville            19:42.91   116
119 Peter Gostkowski       9 Ramapo HS             19:43.52   117
120 Eric Kim              11 Mahwah HS             19:44.77   118
121 Jack Dougherty        12 Bronxville            19:45.28   119
122 zach mcanlis           0 New Castle            19:45.41   120
123 Alex Donovan          12 Iona Preparatory Sch  19:45.95   121
124 Andrew Gonzales        0 New Castle            19:48.94   122
125 David Zurawski        12 Wall HS               19:51.55   123
126 Sal Galbo             12 Iona Preparatory Sch  19:53.86   124
127 John Ho               10 Parsippany HS         19:55.03   125
128 Brandon Russo         10 Mahwah HS             19:56.72   126
129 Donal Coakley         11 Iona Preparatory Sch  19:58.36   127
130 Conor McClunn         10 St. John Vianney HS   19:59.81    --
131 Zachary Dodd          11 Ramapo HS             20:02.36   128
132 Joel Garcia           11 Valhalla              20:09.11   129
133 Jay Bendlin            9 Valhalla              20:10.06   130
134 Eric Schlosser         9 Parsippany HS         20:11.72   131
135 Nicholas Braccia      10 St. John Vianney HS   20:15.92    --
136 Daniel Bamert         10 Parsippany HS         20:20.53   132
137 Ned Kister            12 Bronxville            20:24.09   133
138 Steven Patracuolla    10 Parsippany HS         20:25.17   134
139 Dave LaBenski         12 Deptford HS           20:25.92   135
140 Alex Del Vecchio      11 South Hunterdon HS    20:28.14   136
141 Thomas Daily          10 New Hyde Park         20:29.89   137
142 Noah Bauer            12 Deptford HS           20:35.81   138
143 Zack Burns            12 Wall HS               20:36.55   139
144 Mike Flynn            12 Wall HS               20:40.75   140
145 Elliott Eccleston     12 Valhalla              20:41.05   141
146 Michael Pizzutello    11 Harrison              20:43.14   142
147 Brian Degen           12 Iona Preparatory Sch  20:43.86   143
148 Eric Santos           11 Garfield HS           20:50.27   144
149 Christopher Nanneman   9 South Hunterdon HS    21:01.86   145
150 Vincent Nicosia       11 New Hyde Park         21:07.44   146
151 David Birzin          11 Monmouth Reg. HS      21:11.91   147
152 Nicholas Marchelos    10 New Hyde Park         21:15.97   148
153 Micah McNear          11 Deptford HS           21:16.69   149
154 Elijah Agwu           11 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  21:17.27   150
155 Gerard Gonzales       10 St. John Vianney HS   21:19.42    --
156 Ryan Waddell          12 Wall HS               21:22.28   151
157 Logan Mauer           12 Upper Perkiomen       21:40.22   152
158 Mike Ludwig           12 Parsippany HS         21:42.75   153
159 Nate Pegram           11 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  21:55.27   154
160 Christopher Terepka    9 South Hunterdon HS    21:56.91   155
161 Sullivan Demarest     12 Alexis I. DuPont Hig  22:03.86   156
162 Vikram Molakala       10 Harrison              22:18.89   157
163 Scott Nielsen         11 Harrison              22:30.05   158
164 Farhan Yousaf         12 Mahwah HS             22:33.72   159
165 Vishruth Girish       10 New Hyde Park         22:34.73   160
166 Mike Sylvestro        12 West Essex HS         22:36.02   161
167 Bennett Chamberlain   10 West Essex HS         23:12.17   162
168 Adam Rodgers          11 West Essex HS         23:16.47   163
169 Justin Steets         12 West Essex HS         23:16.78   164
170 Mark Yaroshevsky       9 West Essex HS         23:17.00   165
171 Josh Rodriguez        11 New Hyde Park         23:17.25   166

            Varsity Boys C 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee             46      2    7    9   13   15   16   94  
      Total Time: 1:23:42      Average: 16:44.37      1-5 Split: 1:08
  2 Highland Reg HS        54      1    4    6   18   25   29   39  
      Total Time: 1:23:22      Average: 16:40.31      1-5 Split: 2:01
  3 Concord High School    167    11   31   37   42   46   69   95  
      Total Time: 1:29:15      Average: 17:50.93      1-5 Split: 1:08
  4 Valley Stream North    168     8   19   21   52   68   78   101 
      Total Time: 1:28:52      Average: 17:46.38      1-5 Split: 2:03
  5 Averill Park           182    10   14   43   45   70   77   114 
      Total Time: 1:29:16      Average: 17:51.17      1-5 Split: 1:55
  6 Manasquan HS           200    20   38   40   47   55   56   72  
      Total Time: 1:30:15      Average: 18:02.98      1-5 Split: 1:02
  7 Bronxville             238     3   12   41   66   116  119  133 
      Total Time: 1:29:60      Average: 17:59.93      1-5 Split: 3:26
  8 Lakeland Reg. HS       276    24   35   60   76   81   85   107 
      Total Time: 1:32:27      Average: 18:29.22      1-5 Split: 1:35
  9 Mahwah HS              277     5   27   63   64   118  126  159 
      Total Time: 1:31:22      Average: 18:16.26      1-5 Split: 3:25
 10 Ramapo HS              319    22   51   58   71   117  128   -  
      Total Time: 1:33:14      Average: 18:38.66      1-5 Split: 2:09
 11 Upper Perkiomen        352    23   30   88   103  108  110  152 
      Total Time: 1:33:47      Average: 18:45.24      1-5 Split: 1:59
 12 New Castle             358    26   48   59   105  120  122   -  
      Total Time: 1:33:60      Average: 18:47.91      1-5 Split: 2:01
 13 Monmouth Reg. HS       361    17   61   84   97   102  112  147 
      Total Time: 1:34:08      Average: 18:49.41      1-5 Split: 2:11
 14 Deptford HS            402    34   53   74   106  135  138  149 
      Total Time: 1:35:17      Average: 19:03.23      1-5 Split: 2:34
 15 Iona Preparatory Sch   406    32   54   75   121  124  127  143 
      Total Time: 1:35:01      Average: 19:00.10      1-5 Split: 2:03
 16 Wall HS                442    33   67   80   123  139  140  151 
      Total Time: 1:36:17      Average: 19:15.23      1-5 Split: 2:45
 17 South Hunterdon HS     443    50   79   82   96   136  145  155 
      Total Time: 1:36:29      Average: 19:17.63      1-5 Split: 2:09
 18 Cliffside Park HS      445    86   87   89   90   93   109  113 
      Total Time: 1:36:28      Average: 19:17.45      1-5 Split: 3
 19 Harrison               491    36   57   99   142  157  158   -  
      Total Time: 1:38:58      Average: 19:47.49      1-5 Split: 4:24
 20 Parsippany HS          494    44   62   125  131  132  134  153 
      Total Time: 1:37:20      Average: 19:27.95      1-5 Split: 2:12
 21 Alexis I. DuPont Hig   500    65   83   98   104  150  154  156 
      Total Time: 1:38:11      Average: 19:38.17      1-5 Split: 2:32
 22 Valhalla               522    49   73   129  130  141   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:38:18      Average: 19:39.55      1-5 Split: 2:22
 23 Garfield HS            542    91   92   100  115  144   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:38:37      Average: 19:43.23      1-5 Split: 1:33
 24 West Essex HS          625    28   111  161  162  163  164  165 
      Total Time: 1:46:30      Average: 21:17.81      1-5 Split: 5:31
 25 New Hyde Park          757    137  146  148  160  166   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:46      Average: 21:45.06      1-5 Split: 2:48

                 Freshman Boys B 3200 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Landon Detwiler        9 Upper Perkiomen       11:45.61    --
  2 Sean Ward              0 Gloucester Catholic   11:55.09    --
  3 Alex Rizzo             7 Bronxville            12:01.94     1
  4 Adam Licciardello      9 St. John Vianney HS   12:03.45    --
  5 Jack Degen             9 Iona Preparatory Sch  12:08.56     2
  6 Aidan Denahy           9 Irvington             12:14.81     3
  7 Michael Fillipo        9 Highland Reg HS       12:15.31    --
  8 Aaron Wong             9 Collegiate School     12:15.48     4
  9 Jack Attinelly         9 Hendrick Hudson       12:21.91     5
 10 Philip Nielsen         9 Collegiate School     12:26.23     6
 11 Sean James             9 St. John Vianney HS   12:26.53    --
 12 Nick Tedesco           9 Upper Perkiomen       12:31.62    --
 13 Zane Diaz              9 Dwight - Englewood S  12:38.05     7
 14 Ellery Rajagopal       9 Harrison              12:38.44     8
 15 John Swenarton         9 Wall HS               12:39.23    --
 16 Alex Smith             9 Wall HS               12:39.53    --
 17 Kenny Jastrzembski     9 Calvary Christian     12:40.02     9
 18 Nick Mullikin          9 Trinity School        12:40.38    10
 19 Thomas Hannon          9 Somers                12:41.36    11
 20 Ryan Holland           9 St. Peter's           12:48.11    12
 21 William Pizzutello     9 Harrison              12:49.98    13
 22 Henry Vollmer          9 Bronxville            12:50.95    14
 23 Daniel Lakousta        9 Lakeland Reg. HS      12:51.62    --
 24 Stephen Gurecki        9 Lakeland Reg. HS      12:52.20    --
 25 Jeremy Cassamassino    9 St. Joseph by the Se  12:54.27    15
 26 Jerry Harkins          9 Iona Preparatory Sch  12:55.62    16
 27 Kenny Nixon            9 Iona Preparatory Sch  12:57.53    17
 28 Michael Kavaler        9 Dwight - Englewood S  13:00.50    18
 29 Nicolas Sitaras        9 Somers                13:01.20    19
 30 Jeffrey Monaco         9 Somers                13:01.88    20
 31 Jake Stanton           9 Kinnelon HS           13:03.00    21
 32 Garrett Lalonde        9 Kinnelon HS           13:08.39    22
 33 Jordan Robinson        9 Garfield HS           13:09.70    23
 34 David Gray-Smith       9 Hastings              13:10.62    24
 35 Alex Gambino           9 St. Joseph by the Se  13:15.88    25
 36 Nick Macaluso          9 Hastings              13:17.16    26
 37 John Lavaro            9 St. Peter's           13:18.00    27
 38 Christen Marteinez     9 St. Peter's           13:18.20    28
 39 Peter Burkhardt        9 Harrison              13:19.61    29
 40 Daniel Murphy          9 St. Peter's           13:22.66    30
 41 Sam Roberts            9 Kinnelon HS           13:24.67    31
 42 Eric Faustini          9 Lakeland Reg. HS      13:25.66    --
 43 Abdul Khan             9 George H. Hewlett     13:27.17    32
 44 Steven Halpin          9 Saddle Brook HS       13:28.00    --
 45 Max Adelman            9 Collegiate School     13:29.72    33
 46 Daniel Kwiatowski      9 St. Joseph by the Se  13:30.31    34
 47 Sean Mooney            9 Bronxville            13:32.30    35
 48 Evan Bonfield          9 Mahwah HS             13:32.58    36
 49 Brandon Shaer          9 Iona Preparatory Sch  13:33.69    37
 50 Amir Ansari            9 Mahwah HS             13:34.03    38
 51 Nick Martello          9 St. Peter's           13:34.25    39
 52 Michael Gordon         9 Somers                13:37.77    40
 53 Kent Handlowitch       9 St. Peter's           13:38.36    41
 54 Riley Conklin          9 Irvington             13:38.98    42
 55 Patrick McGovern       9 Hendrick Hudson       13:40.28    43
 56 Alex Cramer            9 Trinity School        13:40.88    44
 57 Donald Cash            9 Calvary Christian     13:41.22    45
 58 Frank Morganti         9 St. Peter's           13:41.59    46
 59 Michael Bartoli        9 Pascack Hills HS      13:44.19    47
 60 Amarjit Singh          9 Henry Hudson Reg HS   13:44.62    --
 61 Sam Golub              9 Dwight - Englewood S  13:44.92    48
 62 Alexander Borg         9 Dwight - Englewood S  13:46.19    49
 63 Jack MCrink            9 Manasquan HS          13:46.92    --
 64 Wahhaj Khokar          9 McNair Academic HS    13:47.22    --
 65 Evan Edwards           9 Tri-Valley            13:48.19    --
 66 Jared McGuire          9 Irvington             13:49.80    50
 67 Bryan Bardes           9 Pascack Hills HS      13:50.19    51
 68 Max Schussler          9 Collegiate School     13:50.50    52
 69 Noah Street            9 Hastings              13:50.70    53
 70 James Schneider        9 St. Joseph by the Se  13:51.17    54
 71 Mathew Diccianni       9 Pascack Hills HS      13:51.59    55
 72 Collin Mannion         9 Manasquan HS          13:52.06    --
 73 Matthew McLaughlin     9 Harrison              13:52.58    56
 74 Matthew Spencer        9 Irvington             13:53.00    57
 75 Kyle Kane              9 Kinnelon HS           13:53.42    58
 76 Keith Petrellese       9 Pascack Hills HS      13:53.95    59
 77 Anthony Oppedisano     9 Harrison              13:54.72    60
 78 David Donker           9 Kinnelon HS           13:55.66    61
 79 Matt Montelibano       9 St. Joseph by the Se  13:56.19    62
 80 Bryan Elliott          9 St. Peter's           13:58.23    --
 81 Murod Khikmatov        9 Mahwah HS             13:59.27    63
 82 Elijah Simpson         9 Iona Preparatory Sch  14:01.52    64
 83 Brian Delzangle        0 Gloucester Catholic   14:02.97    --
 84 Zachary Faljean       10 St. Peter's           14:04.36    --
 85 Charlie Preusse        8 Bronxville            14:04.89    65
 86 Jonathan Davis         9 George H. Hewlett     14:07.92    66
 87 Oliver Erly            9 Trinity School        14:08.53    67
 88 Gianni Frassetto       9 Mahwah HS             14:09.12    68
 89 Dan Slade              9 Kinnelon HS           14:09.45    69
 90 Paul Birzin            9 Monmouth Reg. HS      14:11.11    --
 91 Jacob Nocentino        7 Gloucester Catholic   14:11.98    --
 92 Francisco Vallejo-Rei  9 Monmouth Reg. HS      14:12.31    --
 93 Aaron Burt             9 Kinnelon HS           14:12.69    70
 94 James Sarfaty          9 Hastings              14:13.25    71
 95 Dante Mangiaracina     9 Collegiate School     14:16.02    72
 96 Isaac Longobardi       9 Trinity School        14:18.23    73
 97 Joseph Arnone          9 St. Joseph by the Se  14:22.06    74
 98 Frederick Cunningham   9 Trinity School        14:23.34    75
 99 Jake Schweitzer        9 George H. Hewlett     14:26.48    76
100 Bobby D'Armiento       9 Iona Preparatory Sch  14:26.77    77
101 Teo Waalberg           9 Kinnelon HS           14:27.77    --
102 Kieran Sullivan        9 Irvington             14:29.27    78
103 Greg Fuckeck           9 Hendrick Hudson       14:31.34    79
104 Robert Mercado         9 Tri-Valley            14:33.52    --
105 Dawid Gil              9 Saddle Brook HS       14:34.61    --
106 Tim Schneider          9 Kinnelon HS           14:37.02    --
107 Xu James               9 Trinity School        14:37.64    80
108 Tyrell Manuel-Weeks    9 Garfield HS           14:38.22    81
109 Terence Burke          9 Iona Preparatory Sch  14:40.09    82
110 Barry Mitchell         9 Iona Preparatory Sch  14:42.56    --
111 Jay Rana               9 Garfield HS           14:43.11    83
112 Joseph Porpora         9 Iona Preparatory Sch  14:44.47    --
113 Joseph Lepore          9 St. Peter's           14:44.81    --
114 Jacob Dockery          9 Upper Perkiomen       14:46.86    --
115 Joseph Motto           9 St. Joseph by the Se  14:48.91    84
116 Dominic Costa          9 Hendrick Hudson       14:50.75    85
117 Zach Greenberg         9 Highland Reg HS       14:51.52    --
118 Kevin Griffin          9 St. Peter's           14:52.73    --
119 Matthew Driscoll       9 Somers                14:53.02    86
120 Bassel Abdelkader      9 St. Peter's           14:55.09    --
121 Alex Corbo             9 Westwood HS           14:55.42    --
122 Luke McGrotty          9 Upper Perkiomen       15:01.39    --
123 Eli Avellino           9 Hendrick Hudson       15:03.92    87
124 Justin Monserrate      9 Salesian              15:04.52    --
125 Paul Mutze             9 Salesian              15:05.38    --
126 Justin Shedrofsky      9 Irvington             15:06.08    88
127 Justin Gross           9 Dwight - Englewood S  15:06.64    89
128 Jack Rossig            9 Pascack Hills HS      15:09.34    90
129 Spencer Hoge           9 Trinity School        15:10.41    91
130 James Kenny            9 Iona Preparatory Sch  15:15.45    --
131 Ben Steinberg          9 Trinity School        15:15.75    --
132 Jordan Efraim          9 Westwood HS           15:20.33    --
133 Kyle Sinclair          9 St. Joseph by the Se  15:22.61    --
134 William Fennell        9 Hendrick Hudson       15:23.09    92
135 Joshua Adams           9 Somers                15:24.38    93
136 Jack O'Connor          9 Iona Preparatory Sch  15:30.44    --
137 Frankie Tassi          0 Gloucester Catholic   15:36.19    --
138 Jackson Cadenhead      9 Hastings              15:41.27    94
139 Damian Hammond         9 St. Peter's           15:42.78    --
140 Michael Rotondo        9 St. Joseph by the Se  15:43.72    --
141 Anthony Gangemi        9 St. Joseph by the Se  15:45.88    --
142 Christopher Camardell  9 Island Trees          15:51.19    --
143 Vincent Catanzaro      9 St. Peter's           15:53.20    --
144 Matthew Gofman         9 Hendrick Hudson       15:54.98    95
145 Michael Kramer         9 Garfield HS           15:57.83    96
146 Danny Weimar           9 Hendrick Hudson       16:04.44    --
147 Tim Glinski            9 Tri-Valley            16:13.58    --
148 Chris Mackey           9 Ramapo HS             16:17.59    --
149 Joseph Harper-Reid     9 Hastings              16:18.41    97
150 Ray Morris             9 Hendrick Hudson       16:19.28    --
151 Nick Erb               9 Harrison              16:22.48    98
152 Ryan Schneider         9 Kinnelon HS           16:23.12    --
153 Michael Hirsch         9 Somers                16:23.73    99
154 Nick Marks             9 Tappan Zee            16:37.75    --
155 James Agro             9 Irvington             16:38.67   100
156 Allan David            9 Monmouth Reg. HS      16:42.58    --
157 Max Schreiber          9 Mahwah HS             16:43.97   101
158 Max Cabrera            9 Tri-Valley            16:46.73    --
159 Eiton Laredo           9 Somers                17:00.14    --
160 Steven Smalls          0 George H. Hewlett     17:11.72   102
161 Pierce Martin          9 Somers                17:15.11    --
162 William Kim            9 Harrison              17:29.09   103
163 Angel Hernandez        9 Saddle Brook HS       17:29.91    --
164 Jack Powell            9 Pascack Hills HS      17:32.30   104
165 Lorenzo Francisco      9 St. Joseph by the Se  17:52.28    --
166 Stephen McLaughlin     9 St. Joseph by the Se  17:59.48    --
167 Jason Rodolitz         9 George H. Hewlett     18:00.02   105
168 Emett Balseiro         9 Bronxville            18:00.69   106
169 Sagar Chinapala        9 George H. Hewlett     18:11.75   107
170 Michael Losi           9 St. Joseph by the Se  18:15.03    --
171 Michael Matrangolo     9 St. Joseph by the Se  18:17.06    --
172 Connor Meenan          9 Kinnelon HS           18:23.44    --
173 Alec Kruegar           9 George H. Hewlett     18:30.59   108
174 Caleb Bartorillo       9 Calvary Christian     18:45.50   109
175 Michael Bova           9 St. Joseph by the Se  18:49.20    --
176 Chris Lucey            0 St. Joseph by the Se  18:49.48    --
177 Sam Brashear           9 Bronxville            18:51.81   110
178 Pedro DeCastro         9 Bronxville            18:53.11   111
179 Liam Siegal            9 Bronxville            19:04.86    --
180 Peter Trapanese        9 St. Joseph by the Se  19:20.88    --
181 Nicholas Happel-Terza  9 Garfield HS           20:05.98   112
182 Jeffrin Vendanayam     9 Calvary Christian     20:06.94   113
183 Josh Evans             9 Calvary Christian     21:30.02   114
184 Zachary Rice           9 Calvary Christian     22:10.00   115
185 Timothy Henning       10 Somers                22:37.70    --
186 Robert Mandry          9 St. Joseph by the Se  22:51.00    --
187 Andrew Pytosh          9 Bronxville            23:28.75    --
188 Matt Nucciarone        9 St. Joseph by the Se  23:30.00    --

           Freshman Boys B 3200 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 St. Peter's            136    12   27   28   30   39   41   46  
      Total Time: 1:06:22      Average: 13:16.25      1-5 Split: 47
  2 Iona Preparatory Sch   136     2   16   17   37   64   77   82  
      Total Time: 1:05:37      Average: 13:07.39      1-5 Split: 1:53
  3 Harrison               166     8   13   29   56   60   98   103 
      Total Time: 1:06:36      Average: 13:19.07      1-5 Split: 1:17
  4 Collegiate School      167     4    6   33   52   72    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:06:18      Average: 13:15.59      1-5 Split: 2:01
  5 Somers                 176    11   19   20   40   86   93   99  
      Total Time: 1:07:16      Average: 13:27.05      1-5 Split: 2:12
  6 St. Joseph by the Se   190    15   25   34   54   62   74   84  
      Total Time: 1:07:28      Average: 13:29.57      1-5 Split: 1:02
  7 Kinnelon HS            193    21   22   31   58   61   69   70  
      Total Time: 1:07:26      Average: 13:29.03      1-5 Split: 53
  8 Dwight - Englewood S   211     7   18   48   49   89    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:08:17      Average: 13:39.26      1-5 Split: 2:29
  9 Bronxville             221     1   14   35   65   106  110  111 
      Total Time: 1:10:31      Average: 14:06.16      1-5 Split: 5:59
 10 Irvington              230     3   42   50   57   78   88   100 
      Total Time: 1:08:06      Average: 13:37.18      1-5 Split: 2:15
 11 Hastings               268    24   26   53   71   94   97    -  
      Total Time: 1:10:13      Average: 14:02.60      1-5 Split: 2:31
 12 Trinity School         269    10   44   67   73   75   80   91  
      Total Time: 1:09:12      Average: 13:50.28      1-5 Split: 1:43
 13 Hendrick Hudson        299     5   43   79   85   87   92   95  
      Total Time: 1:10:29      Average: 14:05.64      1-5 Split: 2:43
 14 Pascack Hills HS       302    47   51   55   59   90   104   -  
      Total Time: 1:10:30      Average: 14:05.86      1-5 Split: 1:26
 15 Mahwah HS              306    36   38   63   68   101   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:11:59      Average: 14:23.80      1-5 Split: 3:12
 16 George H. Hewlett      381    32   66   76   102  105  107  108 
      Total Time: 1:17:14      Average: 15:26.67      1-5 Split: 4:33
 17 Calvary Christian      390     9   45   109  113  114  115   -  
      Total Time: 1:26:44      Average: 17:20.74      1-5 Split: 8:50
 18 Garfield HS            395    23   81   83   96   112   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:18:35      Average: 15:42.97      1-5 Split: 6:57

                    JV Boys C 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Trotzuk          12 Collegiate School     18:12.92     1
  2 James Grad            10 Collegiate School     18:13.86     2
  3 Robert Crystal        10 Collegiate School     18:38.75     3
  4 Joseph Ryu            11 Collegiate School     18:40.86     4
  5 Brennan White         10 Collegiate School     19:01.89     5
  6 Stephen Constantinou  12 St. Mark's High Scho  19:07.66     6
  7 Russell Shepard       11 Collegiate School     19:09.94     7
  8 Nicholas Espinosa     12 Calvary Christian     19:11.19     8
  9 Kyle Bunts            10 St. Mark's High Scho  19:12.80     9
 10 Joe DiSchiavi         12 St. Joseph by the Se  19:21.95    10
 11 Saheer Mathrani       10 Collegiate School     19:22.75    11
 12 Joseph Hashmall       10 Somers                19:24.70    12
 13 Jack Bauckham         10 Somers                19:26.22    13
 14 Padraig Hahn             Delaware Military Ac  19:26.48    14
 15 Ray Cardella          12 St. Joseph by the Se  19:34.81    15
 16 Matthew San Jose      11 Somers                19:38.27    16
 17 John Gorman           10 Somers                19:42.11    17
 18 Tyler Tartaglia       10 St. Joseph HS (Hammo  19:46.41    --
 19 Daniel Rosenbauer     11 St. Joseph by the Se  19:48.72    18
 20 Ayman Mohammad        11 Collegiate School     19:49.55    --
 21 Sam Freda             12 St. Mark's High Scho  19:51.05    19
 22 Carlos Ramirez        10 Salesian              19:53.56    20
 23 Terry Taylor          12 Dobbs Ferry           19:55.38    21
 24 colin graham           9 Delaware Military Ac  19:56.03    22
 25 Josh Magalhaes        10 North Warren HS       19:57.28    23
 26 Caleb Weinman          9 Nyack                 19:59.06    24
 27 Samuel Aviles         12 Packer Collegiate     20:02.11    25
 28 Dillon Johnstone       9 North Warren HS       20:03.48    26
 29 Dominic Tartaglia     10 St. Joseph HS (Hammo  20:04.11    --
 30 Michael Emanuele      10 Somers                20:08.75    27
 31 Jeff Ebner            11 Interboro             20:09.81    28
 32 Trey Davis             9 Packer Collegiate     20:10.77    29
 33 dan konshnick         12 Delaware Military Ac  20:10.95    30
 34 Justin Hurley          9 Packer Collegiate     20:13.19    31
 35 Adam Shelby           10 Somers                20:14.67    32
 36 Sean Grogg            12 Dobbs Ferry           20:14.98    33
 37 Taylor Wilde          12 Dobbs Ferry           20:15.22    34
 38 Rahul Gulati          11 Saddle Brook HS       20:18.94    --
 39 Richie Andes          11 Kinnelon HS           20:24.45    35
 40 Alex Izzo             12 North Warren HS       20:25.66    36
 41 Christian Conte       11 Calvary Christian     20:27.83    37
 42 brian hedrick         10 Delaware Military Ac  20:32.64    38
 43 Ethan Tardio          11 Irvington             20:38.17    39
 44 Samuel Kim            10 Nyack                 20:38.56    40
 45 ross seward           10 Delaware Military Ac  20:40.73    41
 46 John Norgard          12 North Warren HS       20:42.77    42
 47 Ethan Ferland          7 Dobbs Ferry           20:45.12    43
 48 Nick Pugsley          10 Kinnelon HS           20:52.36    44
 49 Miles Gencarelli      11 Hastings              20:53.98    --
 50 Rudy Cen              10 Chenango Valley       20:55.64    45
 51 Jason Brooks          10 Somers                21:01.83    46
 52 Colin McDermitt       11 St. Mark's High Scho  21:04.64    47
 53 robert rehbach        10 Delaware Military Ac  21:05.14    48
 54 Justin Naclerio       12 Somers                21:05.88    --
 55 Zac Baylor            10 Interboro             21:11.28    49
 56 Zach Palmer           10 Somers                21:13.59    --
 57 Aiden Solano           9 North Warren HS       21:13.89    50
 58 brian poad            10 Delaware Military Ac  21:16.31    51
 59 Zybnek Gold           10 Somers                21:18.17    --
 60 Austin Hanby          12 St. Mark's High Scho  21:18.67    52
 61 Ben Shaiman           12 Dwight - Englewood S  21:20.28    53
 62 Kelvin Lu             11 Interboro             21:22.55    54
 63 Christian Gerard      11 St. Mark's High Scho  21:23.12    55
 64 Rob Ruszkowski        10 St. Joseph by the Se  21:23.67    56
 65 Austin Pisani          0 Westwood HS           21:24.42    57
 66 Kyle Winship           0 Calvary Christian     21:26.48    58
 67 Jerry Dangler          9 Nyack                 21:27.22    59
 68 Will Summers           9 North Warren HS       21:28.83    60
 69 Ryan Ness             10 Westwood HS           21:29.88    61
 70 matt boys             12 Delaware Military Ac  21:31.12    --
 71 Cody Hoffman          10 Calvary Christian     21:32.58    62
 72 josh hailey           11 Delaware Military Ac  21:35.89    --
 73 Owen Giannangeli      11 Park Ridge / Emerson  21:37.89    --
 74 Josh Shin              0 Hastings              21:39.06    --
 75 Alfred Larsen         11 Packer Collegiate     21:39.50    63
 76 Tristan Mace          12 Chenango Valley       21:40.69    64
 77 Matthew Petti         11 Dwight - Englewood S  21:41.16    65
 78 Tom Monahan           10 Interboro             21:42.58    66
 79 vincent miller        12 Delaware Military Ac  21:43.64    --
 80 Max Nevola             9 Nyack                 21:44.58    67
 81 Chris Sciarrino       12 North Warren HS       21:45.64    68
 82 Matt Hastings         12 St. Mark's High Scho  21:46.41    69
 83 Eryk Liszewski        10 St. Mark's High Scho  21:48.27    --
 84 Christian Weinschenk  10 Somers                21:50.36    --
 85 Richie Langan         10 St. Mark's High Scho  21:51.75    --
 86 Raymond James O'Brien 12 Saddle Brook HS       21:52.94    --
 87 Noah Golub            12 Dwight - Englewood S  21:54.77    70
 88 Shane Ferrell         10 Interboro             22:01.50    71
 89 jordon Ofek           11 Trinity School        22:01.78    --
 90 Evan Magness           9 Interboro             22:04.42    72
 91 Matthew Lieberman     11 Dwight - Englewood S  22:05.45    73
 92 Sean Bannon           10 Pascack Hills HS      22:06.03    74
 93 Matt Boyce            10 Interboro             22:06.67    75
 94 Kyle Corey             9 Chenango Valley       22:08.38    76
 95 Ej DeGuzman           12 Park Ridge / Emerson  22:10.31    --
 96 Caleb Schwartz        11 Irvington             22:12.92    77
 97 Joe Dell'Aquila       10 Pascack Hills HS      22:15.12    78
 98 Sam Kimak             12 Irvington             22:15.81    79
 99 Tom Shanahan          12 Interboro             22:19.06    --
100 Jacob Lehr            10 Chenango Valley       22:19.91    80
101 Mike Huber            10 Interboro             22:20.06    --
102 C.j. Mayer            11 Collegiate School     22:22.53    --
103 Daniel Kraemer        11 Woodlands             22:23.17    81
104 sky mccullogh          9 Delaware Military Ac  22:23.80    --
105 Nick Wenstrom         10 St. Joseph by the Se  22:26.28    82
106 Jack Garfield         11 Woodlands             22:27.33    83
107 Jon Bogda             10 Kinnelon HS           22:27.58    84
108 Dyhan Gor             11 Island Trees          22:27.78    --
109 Clifford Yudkoff      12 Dwight - Englewood S  22:30.05    85
110 Daven Pandya          11 Saddle Brook HS       22:30.27    --
111 Vincent Spinelli      10 St. Joseph by the Se  22:34.16    86
112 George Adams           0 Irvington             22:39.61    87
113 Brandon Mutinda       11 St. Mark's High Scho  22:41.27    --
114 Anthony Ognibene      10 St. Joseph by the Se  22:41.92    88
115 Zach Gallin            0 Irvington             22:42.31    89
116 Jay VanPut            11 Kinnelon HS           22:45.36    90
117 Dan Harvey            11 North Warren HS       22:52.98    --
118 Cole Ginghena          7 Dobbs Ferry           22:53.19    91
119 Scott MacDonald       10 Pascack Hills HS      22:57.00    92
120 Peter Bellew          11 Calvary Christian     23:01.02    93
121 Anthony Corbo         11 Westwood HS           23:04.70    94
122 Antonio Rodriguez      9 Cardinal McCarrick H  23:10.81    --
123 Adi Sheynov           10 Westwood HS           23:11.42    95
124 Brian Nishimwe        11 St. Joseph by the Se  23:12.52    --
125 Dave Rowcroft          9 Interboro             23:12.81    --
126 Angelo Zamudio        11 Woodlands             23:15.61    96
127 greg fraczkowski       9 Delaware Military Ac  23:16.20    --
128 Michael McKenzie      11 Nyack                 23:18.14    97
129 David Ellenberger     12 Chenango Valley       23:26.75    98
130 Elliot Jennis         10 Dwight - Englewood S  23:29.48    99
131 Billy Eccleston       10 Chenango Valley       23:30.30   100
132 Nicolas Borges         9 Woodlands             23:30.50   101
133 Joe Bacon             11 St. Mark's High Scho  23:32.59    --
134 Jonathan Lee           9 St. Mark's High Scho  23:33.27    --
135 Ryan Kuri             10 Pascack Hills HS      23:34.08   102
136 Tiger Araki            0 Leonia HS             23:40.30   103
137 Ricardo Jimenez       10 Salesian              23:47.11   104
138 Nick Ehrensbeck       10 Chenango Valley       23:50.83   105
139 Paul Monaghan            Dobbs Ferry           23:51.14   106
140 Bren Mclaughlin       11 Pascack Hills HS      23:51.33   107
141 Zach Clarke           10 Packer Collegiate     23:52.72   108
142 Alexander Botnick     12 Cardinal McCarrick H  23:54.05    --
143 Michael Matt          11 St. Mark's High Scho  23:57.00    --
144 Aidan VanWijk         10 Kinnelon HS           23:57.78   109
145 Danilo Jimenez        11 Trinity School        23:57.92    --
146 Chris Chon            10 Hackley School        24:06.33    --
147 Dylan Corkery         12 Interboro             24:08.50    --
148 Chris Young           12 Leonia HS             24:09.50   110
149 Cory Song             12 Leonia HS             24:10.33   111
150 Zachary Brown         10 Irvington             24:11.11   112
151 Christian Bergen       0 Westwood HS           24:12.12   113
152 Jared Wallace          9 St. Mark's High Scho  24:12.73    --
153 John Carlson          10 Pascack Hills HS      24:13.17   114
154 Andrew Wong           11 Dwight - Englewood S  24:14.75   115
155 Zachary Ruiz          10 Westwood HS           24:15.20   116
156 Jose Acevedo          11 Salesian              24:15.44   117
157 Devin Sargent         11 Pascack Hills HS      24:18.55   118
158 Samuel Reiner         10 Pascack Hills HS      24:22.45    --
159 Nick Parke            10 Irvington             24:25.34   119
160 Mike Harrison         10 Kinnelon HS           24:38.59   120
161 John Miller           12 Cardinal McCarrick H  24:43.16    --
162 Khaleed Pritchard     11 Salesian              24:43.58   121
163 Alvin Chu              9 Ardsley               24:44.48    --
164 Patrick Daly          10 Irvington             24:44.86    --
165 Robert Weyhrauch      10 Salesian              24:45.19   122
166 Stanley Fray          12 Hendrick Hudson       24:56.11    --
167 Myles Novick          11 Irvington             25:04.28    --
168 Patrick Angarola       9 Nyack                 25:08.55   123
169 dylan updyke           9 Delaware Military Ac  25:09.03    --
170 Jim Harris            10 Interboro             25:11.02    --
171 Peter Mathus          11 Saddle Brook HS       25:12.31    --
172 Benjamin Renton        9 Hackley School        25:15.62    --
173 Adam Circle           10 Somers                25:22.27    --
174 Luis Rodriguez        11 Calvary Christian     25:26.23   124
175 Eric Mercado          12 Packer Collegiate     25:26.45   125
176 Dale Hasbrouck         9 Dobbs Ferry           25:26.67   126
177 Rollie Anderson       10 Kinnelon HS           25:33.45   127
178 Fabio Amendola        11 Woodlands             25:33.64   128
179 Matthew Maniscalco    11 Somers                25:35.00    --
180 Jacob Ferrarro        12 Kinnelon HS           25:48.58    --
181 david brady            9 Delaware Military Ac  25:49.19    --
182 Daniel Pfrang         10 Hendrick Hudson       25:51.36    --
183 Ricardo Zamudio       11 Woodlands             25:58.16   129
184 Colin Conmy            9 Interboro             26:52.61    --
185 Andrew Levine         10 Ardsley               26:54.33    --
186 Michael Lipken        12 Woodlands             27:07.30   130
187 Connor McCartan       11 St. Mark's High Scho  27:09.23    --
188 Yu Han Bae             9 Ardsley               27:16.41    --
189 Mario Bonavita        11 Salesian              27:27.41   131
190 Will Walsh             0 Somers                27:34.80    --
191 Nathaniel Kaplan      11 Irvington             27:40.42    --
192 Eric King             11 Salesian              27:41.59   132
193 Albert Chung          10 Leonia HS             27:51.95   133
194 Brendan Reagan        12 Woodlands             27:52.22    --
195 Jared Stephan         10 Pascack Hills HS      28:03.33    --
196 William Corman        11 Cardinal McCarrick H  28:11.17    --
197 Victor Echenoza       11 Woodlands             28:13.77    --
198 Mike Cheevers         12 Chenango Valley       28:30.70    --
199 Ryan Dumlao            8 Leonia HS             28:39.20   134
200 Gerald Li              8 Leonia HS             28:42.31   135
201 Kevin Williams         9 Interboro             28:56.78    --
202 John Whelan           11 Park Ridge / Emerson  29:08.45    --
203 Dylan Gambardella     12 Hendrick Hudson       29:11.58    --
204 Jonathan Zhang        10 St. Mark's High Scho  29:22.66    --
205 Igor Lupinski         10 Kinnelon HS           29:36.25    --
206 Mathew Zimmer          9 Ardsley               30:08.17    --
207 Shane McCartan        11 St. Mark's High Scho  30:17.67    --
208 Noah Lane              9 St. Mark's High Scho  30:34.36    --
209 Christian Chaneski    11 Park Ridge / Emerson  32:08.30    --
210 Phil Brenner           0 Gloucester Catholic   32:53.95    --
211 Victor Picini         11 Woodlands             33:13.53    --
212 Unknown Unknown                                34:28.80    --
213 Unknown Unknown                                35:48.98    --
214 Toren Arginteanu      11 Dwight - Englewood S  37:38.70    --

              JV Boys C 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Collegiate School      15      1    2    3    4    5    7   11  
      Total Time: 1:32:49      Average: 18:33.66      1-5 Split: 49
  2 Somers                 85     12   13   16   17   27   32   46  
      Total Time: 1:38:21      Average: 19:40.01      1-5 Split: 45
  3 St. Mark's High Scho   133     6    9   19   47   52   55   69  
      Total Time: 1:40:35      Average: 20:06.97      1-5 Split: 2:12
  4 Delaware Military Ac   145    14   22   30   38   41   48   51  
      Total Time: 1:40:47      Average: 20:09.37      1-5 Split: 1:15
  5 North Warren HS        177    23   26   36   42   50   60   68  
      Total Time: 1:42:24      Average: 20:28.62      1-5 Split: 1:17
  6 St. Joseph by the Se   181    10   15   18   56   82   86   88  
      Total Time: 1:42:36      Average: 20:31.09      1-5 Split: 3:05
  7 Dobbs Ferry            222    21   33   34   43   91   106  126 
      Total Time: 1:44:04      Average: 20:48.78      1-5 Split: 2:58
  8 Packer Collegiate      256    25   29   31   63   108  125   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:59      Average: 21:11.66      1-5 Split: 3:51
  9 Calvary Christian      258     8   37   58   62   93   124   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:40      Average: 21:07.82      1-5 Split: 3:50
 10 Interboro              268    28   49   54   66   71   72   75  
      Total Time: 1:46:28      Average: 21:17.55      1-5 Split: 1:52
 11 Nyack                  287    24   40   59   67   97   123   -  
      Total Time: 1:47:08      Average: 21:25.52      1-5 Split: 3:20
 12 Dwight - Englewood S   346    53   65   70   73   85   99   115 
      Total Time: 1:49:32      Average: 21:54.35      1-5 Split: 1:10
 13 Kinnelon HS            362    35   44   84   90   109  120  127 
      Total Time: 1:50:28      Average: 22:05.51      1-5 Split: 3:34
 14 Chenango Valley        363    45   64   76   80   98   100  105 
      Total Time: 1:50:32      Average: 22:06.28      1-5 Split: 2:32
 15 Irvington              371    39   77   79   87   89   112  119 
      Total Time: 1:50:29      Average: 22:05.77      1-5 Split: 2:05
 16 Westwood HS            420    57   61   94   95   113  116   -  
      Total Time: 1:53:23      Average: 22:40.51      1-5 Split: 2:48
 17 Pascack Hills HS       453    74   78   92   102  107  114  118 
      Total Time: 1:54:44      Average: 22:56.72      1-5 Split: 1:46
 18 Salesian               484    20   104  117  121  122  131  132 
      Total Time: 1:57:25      Average: 23:28.98      1-5 Split: 4:52
 19 Woodlands              489    81   83   96   101  128  129  130 
      Total Time: 1:57:11      Average: 23:26.05      1-5 Split: 3:11
 20 Leonia HS              591    103  110  111  133  134  135   -  
      Total Time: 2:08:32      Average: 25:42.26      1-5 Split: 4:59

                  Varsity Boys D 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mark Corrigan         12 St. Mark's High Scho  16:30.61     1
  2 David Gates           12 Nyack                 16:40.61     2
  3 Ahmed Ahmed           12 Nyack                 16:45.17     3
  4 Charlie Eiserle       12 North Warren HS       16:52.20     4
  5 Matt Maliniak         12 Somers                17:08.48     5
  6 Paul Antonick         12 Westwood HS           17:16.50     6
  7 Adrian Zias           12 Irvington             17:17.42     7
  8 reed bidgood          12 Delaware Military Ac  17:17.69     8
  9 Andrew Sarrow         10 Park Ridge / Emerson  17:19.05    --
 10 Jekabs Hayes          11 Pascack Hills HS      17:21.22     9
 11 Jemar Ortega           9 Nyack                 17:22.95    10
 12 Hussein Elmeshad      10 Leonia HS             17:28.16    11
 13 Jaylen Williams       12 Interboro             17:35.31    12
 14 Alex Brandt           11 Irvington             17:36.25    13
 15 Nick Dinielli         11 Irvington             17:37.80    14
 16 Nick Velez            10 St. Joseph by the Se  17:42.62    15
 17 Justin Ortega         12 Nyack                 17:43.89    16
 18 Robert Guidicipietro  10 St. Joseph by the Se  17:45.20    17
 19 Thomas Wray           10 Somers                17:45.38    18
 20 Brendan Wurtz         10 Pottsgrove            17:47.16    19
 21 Noah Eckstein         11 Kinnelon HS           17:49.05    20
 22 Dan O'Donnell         12 St. Mark's High Scho  17:49.73    21
 23 phil davis            12 Delaware Military Ac  17:50.95    22
 24 Ben Wasserman         11 Kinnelon HS           17:52.42    23
 25 Jesse Rinaldi         12 Somers                17:53.98    24
 26 Nick D'Addesa         12 St. Joseph by the Se  17:54.25    25
 27 Andrew Kacmarcik      11 St. Mark's High Scho  17:56.77    26
 28 Kyle Swain            11 Delaware Military Ac  17:58.81    27
 29 Jack Fozard           11 Somers                17:59.17    28
 30 Ian Anderson          11 Kittatinny HS         18:01.16    --
 31 Derek Johnstone       12 North Warren HS       18:02.80    29
 32 Ryan Dritschel        11 Westwood HS           18:04.91    30
 33 Rafael Diaz-Granades  11 Leonia HS             18:06.61    31
 34 Noah Osterhus         11 Westwood HS           18:13.97    32
 35 Melvin DelVillar      12 McNair Academic HS    18:17.52    33
 36 Robert Casales        11 McNair Academic HS    18:19.42    34
 37 Chris Brumfield       11 McNair Academic HS    18:20.64    35
 38 Frank Chung           11 Leonia HS             18:23.81    36
 39 Damien Ciuccio        12 Nyack                 18:24.09    37
 40 Stephen Herbert       11 Somers                18:26.09    38
 41 Nathan Osterhus       11 Westwood HS           18:26.67    39
 42 Ryan Griffin          10 Kinnelon HS           18:27.80    40
 43 Matt Harp             10 Pottsgrove            18:32.09    41
 44 Alaster Winter        10 North Warren HS       18:33.19    42
 45 Mike Cardona          10 St. Joseph by the Se  18:33.66    43
 46 Anas Ahmed            10 Nyack                 18:34.08    44
 47 Jake Dicuffa          10 Westwood HS           18:34.39    45
 48 Daniel Mahneke        11 Pascack Hills HS      18:37.12    46
 49 Ben Steenkamer        12 St. Mark's High Scho  18:37.69    47
 50 Kyle O'Neal            9 Pottsgrove            18:38.52    48
 51 Ruben Ordonez         12 McNair Academic HS    18:40.08    49
 52 Andreas Logothetis    12 Gloucester Catholic   18:41.27    50
 53 Dan Dmuchowski        11 Island Trees          18:45.30    --
 54 Nick Singer           10 Kinnelon HS           18:46.44    51
 55 Antonio Angelini       9 Delaware Military Ac  18:49.08    52
 56 Matt Marsilii         10 St. Mark's High Scho  18:49.52    53
 57 Jason Furphy          12 Hendrick Hudson       18:50.77    54
 58 James DiStefano       10 St. Mark's High Scho  18:53.11    55
 59 Kelan Yalong          10 Saddle Brook HS       18:55.89    56
 60 Trevor Kane            9 Delaware Military Ac  18:56.39    57
 61 Steven Landspurg      12 Kinnelon HS           18:57.59    58
 62 Mikey Prior            9 Pottsgrove            19:01.00    59
 63 Jordan Harris         12 Interboro             19:01.42    60
 64 Evan Lutz             12 Kinnelon HS           19:05.42    61
 65 Mark Worsley           9 Somers                19:08.19    62
 66 Corey Lapenna         12 Kinnelon HS           19:13.69    63
 67 Austin Eaton          11 Pottsgrove            19:14.27    64
 68 Scottie Mitchell       9 Irvington             19:15.19    65
 69 Michael Italiano      11 St. Joseph by the Se  19:20.89    66
 70 tucker ellis          12 Delaware Military Ac  19:24.28    67
 71 Bill Simila           12 Gloucester Catholic   19:26.05    68
 72 Andre Hinchman        10 North Warren HS       19:29.75    69
 73 Alex Court            11 Somers                19:30.62    70
 74 Cade Gordon           12 North Warren HS       19:31.61    71
 75 Chris Higgins         10 St. Mark's High Scho  19:32.70    72
 76 Sean Simila           10 Gloucester Catholic   19:33.00    73
 77 K'lif Underwood       10 Pottsgrove            19:33.80    74
 78 Anthony Castagliola   11 St. Joseph by the Se  19:38.25    75
 79 Klaudio Gobo          11 Kittatinny HS         19:38.55    --
 80 Leo Tomatsu           12 Park Ridge / Emerson  19:40.48    --
 81 Eugene Lease          12 Island Trees          19:43.44    --
 82 Justin Tunis          10 Irvington             19:45.05    76
 83 Jose Espinal          10 McNair Academic HS    19:50.23    77
 84 Justin Lombardi       12 Interboro             19:53.89    78
 85 Tanner Williams       12 Pottsgrove            19:55.64    79
 86 John Bohlin           10 Westwood HS           19:56.33    80
 87 Jack Crozier          10 Interboro             19:57.11    81
 88 Charles DiPiazza      10 Pascack Hills HS      19:59.53    82
 89 Jonathan Goldman      12 St. Joseph by the Se  20:05.50    83
 90 Billy Hallinan         9 Interboro             20:17.05    84
 91 Kurt Nixdorf          10 Park Ridge / Emerson  20:18.81    --
 92 Nitish Mogilisetty    11 Saddle Brook HS       20:20.30    85
 93 ryan archangelo       11 Delaware Military Ac  20:24.88    86
 94 Shane Mathis          10 Interboro             20:32.02    87
 95 Connor McGillick      11 Saddle Brook HS       20:37.28    88
 96 Aaron Meimban         12 Saddle Brook HS       20:38.34    89
 97 Dylan Owen            10 Irvington             20:50.08    90
 98 Kyle Noonan           11 Pascack Hills HS      20:54.75    91
 99 Tom Kudlacik          10 North Warren HS       20:55.02    92
100 Joe Tortora           10 Pascack Hills HS      21:05.09    93
101 Jack O'Brien          12 Hendrick Hudson       21:16.66    94
102 Steve Bingnear        11 Interboro             21:17.72    95
103 Ellis Lopez           11 Leonia HS             21:29.95    96
104 Gabriel Tapia-Suraez   9 Leonia HS             21:30.64    97
105 Steven Kearns         11 Saddle Brook HS       21:32.55    98
106 Andrew Persaud        10 Hendrick Hudson       21:37.44    99
107 Mark Bannon           12 Pascack Hills HS      21:38.56   100
108 Noah Cohen            12 Hendrick Hudson       21:59.44   101
109 Jake Hohmann          10 North Warren HS       22:01.81   102
110 Daniel Forero         11 Hendrick Hudson       22:07.39   103
111 Luke Santos            0 Kittatinny HS         22:17.92    --
112 Rai Brathwaite        10 McNair Academic HS    22:23.31   104
113 James Trend           11 Hendrick Hudson       22:23.75   105
114 Derrick Sanmartino    11 Pascack Hills HS      22:39.08   106
115 Mark Palij            11 Ardsley               22:46.45   107
116 Bailey Wethman         0 Gloucester Catholic   22:47.84   108
117 Zachary Gold           9 Ardsley               22:55.39   109
118 Alex Eccles           10 Irvington             23:14.86   110
119 Gabriel Rodriguez      9 Leonia HS             23:19.03   111
120 Gary Robbins           9 Ardsley               23:38.92   112
121 Tapan Patel           10 McNair Academic HS    23:55.73   113
122 Dan Wilson            11 Kittatinny HS         24:05.16    --
123 Jonas Park             9 Ardsley               24:10.91   114
124 Louis Rodriguez       10 Gloucester Catholic   24:40.27   115
125 Justin Dritschel      11 Saddle Brook HS       25:12.19   116
126 Martin Gross-leczcki  12 Ardsley               26:55.84   117
127 Brendan Kain          11 Gloucester Catholic   27:13.09   118

            Varsity Boys D 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Nyack                  68      2    3   10   16   37   44    -  
      Total Time: 1:26:57      Average: 17:23.35      1-5 Split: 1:44
  2 Somers                 113     5   18   24   28   38   62   70  
      Total Time: 1:29:14      Average: 17:50.62      1-5 Split: 1:18
  3 St. Mark's High Scho   148     1   21   26   47   53   55   72  
      Total Time: 1:29:45      Average: 17:56.87      1-5 Split: 2:19
  4 Westwood HS            152     6   30   32   39   45   80    -  
      Total Time: 1:30:37      Average: 18:07.29      1-5 Split: 1:18
  5 Delaware Military Ac   166     8   22   27   52   57   67   86  
      Total Time: 1:30:53      Average: 18:10.59      1-5 Split: 1:39
  6 St. Joseph by the Se   166    15   17   25   43   66   75   83  
      Total Time: 1:31:17      Average: 18:15.33      1-5 Split: 1:39
  7 Irvington              175     7   13   14   65   76   90   110 
      Total Time: 1:31:32      Average: 18:18.35      1-5 Split: 2:28
  8 Kinnelon HS            192    20   23   40   51   58   61   63  
      Total Time: 1:31:54      Average: 18:22.66      1-5 Split: 1:09
  9 North Warren HS        215     4   29   42   69   71   92   102 
      Total Time: 1:32:30      Average: 18:29.91      1-5 Split: 2:40
 10 McNair Academic HS     228    33   34   35   49   77   104  113 
      Total Time: 1:33:28      Average: 18:41.58      1-5 Split: 1:33
 11 Pottsgrove             231    19   41   48   59   64   74   79  
      Total Time: 1:33:14      Average: 18:38.61      1-5 Split: 1:28
 12 Leonia HS              271    11   31   36   96   97   111   -  
      Total Time: 1:36:60      Average: 19:23.84      1-5 Split: 4:03
 13 Interboro              315    12   60   78   81   84   87   95  
      Total Time: 1:36:45      Average: 19:20.96      1-5 Split: 2:42
 14 Pascack Hills HS       321     9   46   82   91   93   100  106 
      Total Time: 1:37:58      Average: 19:35.55      1-5 Split: 3:44
 15 Gloucester Catholic    414    50   68   73   108  115  118   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:09      Average: 21:01.69      1-5 Split: 5:59
 16 Saddle Brook HS        416    56   85   88   89   98   116   -  
      Total Time: 1:42:05      Average: 20:24.88      1-5 Split: 2:37
 17 Hendrick Hudson        451    54   94   99   101  103  105   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:52      Average: 21:10.34      1-5 Split: 3:17
 18 Ardsley                559    107  109  112  114  117   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:00:28      Average: 24:05.51      1-5 Split: 4:10

                  Varsity Boys E 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Kotran         12 Packer Collegiate     16:35.16     1
  2 Grant Sheely          11 Dobbs Ferry           16:46.81     2
  3 Giacomo Taylor        11 Trinity School        16:51.67     3
  4 Hugh Kenny            12 Poly Prep Country Da  16:52.83    --
  5 John Schloth          12 East Rockaway         16:56.39     4
  6 Marc Mastropietro     12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS     17:04.23     5
  7 Peter Clark           11 Poly Prep Country Da  17:07.09    --
  8 Benjamin Torda        12 Hastings              17:12.03     6
  9 Marc Rosenberg        12 Dwight - Englewood S  17:16.83     7
 10 Val Vadino            11 St. Joseph HS (Hammo  17:21.88    --
 11 Nick Heath            12 Collegiate School     17:24.78     8
 12 Sam Marchan           12 Trinity School        17:24.98     9
 13 Takanori Okkotsu      11 Dobbs Ferry           17:27.75    10
 14 David Lysenko         11 Dwight - Englewood S  17:30.64    11
 15 Luke White            12 Collegiate School     17:40.95    12
 16 Ian Kurzrock          11 Tri-Valley            17:42.66    13
 17 John Linden           11 St. Joseph HS (Hammo  17:45.73    --
 18 Philip Posner         10 Collegiate School     17:46.05    14
 19 Bernard Rebecchi      12 St. Peter's           17:46.97    15
 20 Chris Ratsimbazafy Da 11 Collegiate School     17:48.94    16
 21 Mike Collins          10 Red Lion Christian    17:54.31    17
 22 Jonny Adler           11 Collegiate School     17:54.55    18
 23 Patrick Crowley       12 Friends Academy (LI)  17:54.94    19
 24 Stephen Hodulik       12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS     17:57.31    20
 25 Jake Bolster          11 Trinity School        17:59.61    21
 26 Dawud Abdur-Rashid    12 Bishop Ford           18:02.31    --
 27 Hauk Boyes            12 Tri-Valley            18:03.53    22
 28 Nick Windolf          10 Collegiate School     18:04.92    23
 29 Vaughn McDonald       10 Trinity School        18:05.09    24
 30 Andrew Ruvkun         12 Packer Collegiate     18:11.88    25
 31 Yu Omiya              11 Dwight - Englewood S  18:12.66    26
 32 Ryan Semsel           11 Dwight - Englewood S  18:19.89    27
 33 Tristan Jung          11 Hackley School        18:20.48    28
 34 Vinay Mehta           12 Collegiate School     18:24.17    29
 35 Campbell Phelan       12 Packer Collegiate     18:25.08    30
 36 Jack Cattabiani       10 Dobbs Ferry           18:25.44    31
 37 Brandon Belmar        10 Woodlands             18:29.19    32
 38 Aidan Woolsey         12 Tri-Valley            18:31.53    33
 39 Patrick Walsh          9 South Amboy HS        18:31.78    --
 40 Calvin Sheely          9 Dobbs Ferry           18:32.02    34
 41 Ethan Elliott         10 Chenango Valley       18:32.28    35
 42 Connor Pisano         12 Poly Prep Country Da  18:35.09    --
 43 Frank Medici          11 Hackley School        18:35.50    36
 44 Deven Markase         10 St. Peter's           18:48.69    37
 45 Dennis Farley         10 St. Peter's           18:50.36    38
 46 Graham Rainsby         9 Packer Collegiate     18:51.75    39
 47 Clement Wong          11 Dwight - Englewood S  18:54.52    40
 48 Brendon Hasbrouck     12 Tri-Valley            18:56.30    41
 49 Emanuel Sanfilippo    11 St. Joseph HS (Hammo  19:01.89    --
 50 Matthew Nieves         9 Bishop Ford           19:02.89    --
 51 Cj Garifalos          12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS     19:07.05    42
 52 Mark Inzhirov          8 Chenango Valley       19:07.78    43
 53 John Wilson           11 Cardinal McCarrick H  19:09.36    44
 54 Luke Dionne           11 Chenango Valley       19:10.97    45
 55 Gannon Connors        12 Chenango Valley       19:12.50    46
 56 Florian Pontani       12 Trinity School        19:13.92    47
 57 Jack Bodnar           10 St. Peter's           19:14.92    48
 58 Jensen Gerard         12 St. Peter's           19:15.59    49
 59 George Nolan          11 Hastings              19:21.66    50
 60 Sahil Massand         12 Friends Academy (LI)  19:24.56    51
 61 Chris Parodi          10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS     19:26.64    52
 62 Glenn Lostritto       11 Friends Academy (LI)  19:28.38    53
 63 Keefe Doheny          12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS     19:30.02    54
 64 Erik Loscalzo         12 Friends Academy (LI)  19:30.64    55
 65 Yusuf Kapadia         12 Dobbs Ferry           19:31.80    56
 66 Wesley Sava            0 Hastings              19:32.44    57
 67 Alex Constantine      11 Hastings              19:33.16    58
 68 George Argyros        11 Dobbs Ferry           19:36.47    59
 69 David Elliott         12 St. Peter's           19:37.48    60
 70 Daniel Podolsky       11 Trevor Day School     19:37.88    61
 71 Pierce Dellafera      11 Friends Academy (LI)  19:39.69    62
 72 Sal Cusenza           11 St. Peter's           19:44.72    63
 73 Mark Farrell          11 Cardinal McCarrick H  19:44.92    64
 74 Egan Mcclave          12 Packer Collegiate     19:45.41    65
 75 Patrick O'leary       11 Cardinal McCarrick H  19:45.72    66
 76 Pat McGrath           12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS     19:46.00    67
 77 Eric Melicio          10 Woodlands             19:53.50    68
 78 Mike McLean           12 Henry Hudson Reg HS   19:55.67    69
 79 Nick Schuldt          12 Chenango Valley       19:56.09    70
 80 Dennis Henneman       10 Poly Prep Country Da  19:58.67    --
 81 Emil Hottenroth       11 Packer Collegiate     19:59.67    71
 82 Mike McMillen         11 St. Peter's           20:01.86    --
 83 James Mahoney         10 Staten Island Academ  20:13.52    --
 84 Henry Cuateco         11 Woodlands             20:19.08    72
 85 Sowoo Chon            12 Tri-Valley            20:24.91    73
 86 Jeff Garcia              Dobbs Ferry           20:29.25    74
 87 Brandon Katz          12 Packer Collegiate     20:32.06    75
 88 Teddy van Eck          9 Hackley School        20:33.16    76
 89 Spencer Papay         11 Dwight - Englewood S  20:37.27    77
 90 Dereck Pallock        10 Henry Hudson Reg HS   20:43.08    78
 91 Daniel Booth          12 Woodlands             20:48.27    79
 92 Taylor Bachelis       11 Trevor Day School     20:49.30    80
 93 Henry Barrios         11 Woodlands             20:49.80    81
 94 Lee Caponong          11 Hackley School        20:59.38    82
 95 Joe Fitzgerald        12 Henry Hudson Reg HS   21:03.58    83
 96 Jack Fogarty          10 Hastings              21:06.53    84
 97 Aidan McHugh           9 Tri-Valley            21:09.22    85
 98 Nathan Gordon         10 Dwight - Englewood S  21:11.95    86
 99 Nicholas Marchese     10 Friends Academy (LI)  21:14.78    87
100 Kevin Taylor          10 Chenango Valley       21:18.66    88
101 Austin Lasko          11 Cardinal McCarrick H  21:21.41    89
102 John Wilt             12 Hastings              21:23.31    90
103 Ryan O'Leary           9 Cardinal McCarrick H  21:31.14    91
104 Andy Mcdermott        10 AEF Chapel Field      21:34.47    --
105 Michael Trancucci      8 Staten Island Academ  21:42.64    --
106 Akash Samad            9 Hackley School        21:56.73    92
107 Shon Sealy            12 St. Peter's           21:58.30    --
108 Alex Popov             9 Hackley School        22:00.23    93
109 Alan Shaji-chacko     11 Woodlands             22:13.56    94
110 Robert Arroyo         10 Henry Hudson Reg HS   22:17.09    95
111 Dan Kalmowitz         10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS     22:20.36    96
112 Jose DeSantiago       11 Woodlands             22:28.14    97
113 Matt Wagenhoffer      10 AEF Chapel Field      22:35.86    --
114 Matt Meade            12 AEF Chapel Field      23:09.75    --
115 Maurice Southwell     12 Salesian              23:14.98    --
116 Seth Heidelberg        9 Red Lion Christian    23:25.05    98
117 Mark Maldonado        11 Cardinal McCarrick H  23:33.83    99
118 Henry Bost            11 Trevor Day School     23:35.86   100
119 Justin Hazewski       12 Red Lion Christian    23:44.45   101
120 Quentin Edens          9 Trevor Day School     23:59.55   102
121 Ben Gargano           12 Trevor Day School     24:00.86   103
122 Scott Nass             9 Trevor Day School     24:02.20   104
123 Will Jones             9 Hackley School        24:18.75   105
124 Vinny Burns            9 South Amboy HS        25:03.83    --
125 James Bansbach        10 Red Lion Christian    25:12.05   106
126 Mitchell Hall         10 South Amboy HS        25:13.00    --
127 Joey Wells             9 South Amboy HS        25:29.66    --
128 Daniel Kim            12 Red Lion Christian    25:56.95   107
129 Brandon Jackson       11 East Rockaway         26:45.22   108
130 Christopher Scagnelli 11 East Rockaway         26:47.03   109
131 Andrew Garcia         12 East Rockaway         26:48.25   110
132 Jack Rafter           11 Henry Hudson Reg HS   30:06.56   111
133 Mike Gentile          11 AEF Chapel Field      32:05.89    --
134 Austin Marx            9 East Rockaway         32:49.97   112
135 Jake Griffin           9 East Rockaway         32:54.34   113

            Varsity Boys E 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Collegiate School      68      8   12   14   16   18   23   29  
      Total Time: 1:28:36      Average: 17:43.06      1-5 Split: 30
  2 Trinity School         104     3    9   21   24   47    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:29:36      Average: 17:55.06      1-5 Split: 2:23
  3 Dwight - Englewood S   111     7   11   26   27   40   77   86  
      Total Time: 1:30:15      Average: 18:02.91      1-5 Split: 1:38
  4 Dobbs Ferry            133     2   10   31   34   56   59   74  
      Total Time: 1:30:44      Average: 18:08.77      1-5 Split: 2:45
  5 Packer Collegiate      160     1   25   30   39   65   71   75  
      Total Time: 1:31:50      Average: 18:21.86      1-5 Split: 3:11
  6 Hasbrouck Hts. HS      173     5   20   42   52   54   67   96  
      Total Time: 1:33:06      Average: 18:37.05      1-5 Split: 2:26
  7 Tri-Valley             182    13   22   33   41   73   85    -  
      Total Time: 1:33:39      Average: 18:43.79      1-5 Split: 2:43
  8 St. Peter's            187    15   37   38   48   49   60   63  
      Total Time: 1:33:57      Average: 18:47.31      1-5 Split: 1:29
  9 Chenango Valley        239    35   43   45   46   70   88    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:60      Average: 19:11.93      1-5 Split: 1:24
 10 Friends Academy (LI)   240    19   51   53   55   62   87    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:59      Average: 19:11.65      1-5 Split: 1:45
 11 Hastings               255     6   50   57   58   84   90    -  
      Total Time: 1:36:46      Average: 19:21.17      1-5 Split: 3:55
 12 Hackley School         314    28   36   76   82   92   93   105 
      Total Time: 1:40:26      Average: 20:05.05      1-5 Split: 3:37
 13 Woodlands              332    32   68   72   79   81   94   97  
      Total Time: 1:40:20      Average: 20:03.97      1-5 Split: 2:21
 14 Cardinal McCarrick H   354    44   64   66   89   91   99    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:33      Average: 20:18.51      1-5 Split: 2:22
 15 Red Lion Christian     429    17   98   101  106  107   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:13      Average: 23:14.57      1-5 Split: 8:03
 16 Henry Hudson Reg HS    436    69   78   83   95   111   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:54:06      Average: 22:49.20      1-5 Split: 10:11
 17 East Rockaway          443     4   108  109  110  112  113   -  
      Total Time: 2:10:07      Average: 26:01.38      1-5 Split: 15:54
 18 Trevor Day School      446    61   80   100  102  103  104   -  
      Total Time: 1:52:04      Average: 22:24.69      1-5 Split: 4:23
   JV Boys A 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Tinti           10 St. John the Baptist  17:32.69     1
  2 Devin Laudenschlager  10 St. John the Baptist  17:40.45     2
  3 Spencer Hinson         9 Mountain Brook HS     17:47.98     3
  4 Tommy Athey           10 Hempfield (3)         17:50.19     4
  5 Alex Schultz          12 Mountain Brook HS     17:56.77     5
  6 Duncan Manley         10 Mountain Brook HS     17:59.02     6
  7 Leo Werner            12 St. John the Baptist  17:59.92     7
  8 David Creel           10 Mountain Brook HS     18:02.28     8
  9 Griffin Riley          9 Mountain Brook HS     18:12.59     9
 10 Jr., Kevin Taylor     10 Caesar Rodney High S  18:19.97    10
 11 Thomas Gallucci       10 Caesar Rodney High S  18:21.48    11
 12 Ryan Kirk              9 Mountain Brook HS     18:24.38    12
 13 Dmitrius Dworek       11 Mountain Brook HS     18:25.48    13
 14 Richard Cardy          0 Xaverian              18:28.98    14
 15 Mike Tinti            12 St. John the Baptist  18:30.12    15
 16 Rahul Rajagopalan     12 Hunterdon Central HS  18:30.33    16
 17 Daniel Gray Krewson   11 Caesar Rodney High S  18:30.47    17
 18 Nick Campagnini        9 Caesar Rodney High S  18:31.25    18
 19 Augie Carlozzi        10 Charter School of Wi  18:36.28    19
 20 Jonathan Mason         0 Charter School of Wi  18:38.16    20
 21 Alexander Cooper       9 Hunterdon Central HS  18:41.56    21
 22 Zachary Lalas         10 Hunterdon Central HS  18:42.47    22
 23 Jake Sansom           10 Mountain Brook HS     18:47.34    --
 24 Alex Mack             10 Hunterdon Central HS  18:53.70    23
 25 Austin Monaghan       10 Mountain Brook HS     18:54.73    --
 26 Ben Fickes            10 Charter School of Wi  18:55.17    24
 27 Crawford Voigt        10 Mountain Brook HS     18:57.05    --
 28 Luke Mondock          11 Hempfield (3)         18:58.16    25
 29 Brighton Dawson        9 Caesar Rodney High S  18:58.72    26
 30 Aidan King            10 Charter School of Wi  19:00.89    27
 31 Bailey Womack         10 Mountain Brook HS     19:02.70    --
 32 Grant Williams        12 Hempfield (3)         19:04.38    28
 33 Benjamin Honan        10 Mountain Brook HS     19:08.66    --
 34 Daniel Forry           9 Hempfield (3)         19:13.97    29
 35 Andrew Lachenmayr     12 Hunterdon Central HS  19:15.61    30
 36 James Connelly        11 Hunterdon Central HS  19:15.95    31
 37 Carey Browne          11 St. John the Baptist  19:16.28    32
 38 Samson Rosenthal      11 Hunterdon Central HS  19:16.72    33
 39 Levi Gable            11 Caesar Rodney High S  19:17.16    34
 40 Wes Faircloth         10 Caesar Rodney High S  19:17.98    35
 41 Xavier Garcia         11 Hempfield (3)         19:18.92    36
 42 Grant Kester          11 Souderton Area        19:19.83    37
 43 Nick Monroe           10 Charter School of Wi  19:22.44    38
 44 John Resha            12 Mountain Brook HS     19:22.80    --
 45 Jack Tucker           10 Mountain Brook HS     19:24.12    --
 46 Ketan Vadehra         12 Hunterdon Central HS  19:25.67    --
 47 Coby Collins          10 Charter School of Wi  19:26.00    39
 48 Will Hargrove         11 Mountain Brook HS     19:26.55    --
 49 Sean Connor           11 Caesar Rodney High S  19:27.50    --
 50 James O'brien         10 St. John the Baptist  19:27.86    40
 51 Dustin Peck           12 Hempfield (3)         19:28.12    41
 52 Shrayus Sortur         0 Charter School of Wi  19:28.61    42
 53 Greg Mattessich       12 Monroe Twp. HS        19:28.97    43
 54 Aaron Garduno         11 Caesar Rodney High S  19:31.30    --
 55 Jacob French          10 Monroe Twp. HS        19:33.38    44
 56 Caleb Wagaman         10 Hempfield (3)         19:33.81    45
 57 Robert Farrigan       12 Hunterdon Central HS  19:34.22    --
 58 John Fastenau         10 Hunterdon Central HS  19:35.64    --
 59 Zach Hartnett         11 Washington Twp HS     19:37.45    --
 60 Andrew Hunt           11 Hunterdon Central HS  19:37.84    --
 61 Dryver Henderson      11 Hempfield (3)         19:39.42    --
 62 Brendan Foley         10 Hunterdon Central HS  19:39.91    --
 63 Liam Rainey           11 Hunterdon Central HS  19:44.47    --
 64 Konrad Rogowski       12 Massapequa            19:45.84    46
 65 Ian Goldie            12 William Penn High Sc  19:46.47    47
 66 Kieran Bell           12 Souderton Area        19:46.98    48
 67 Cameron Palmer        11 Charter School of Wi  19:47.56    --
 68 Zach Cessna           10 Caesar Rodney High S  19:49.38    --
 69 Randy Hagen           12 Caesar Rodney High S  19:51.61    --
 70 Johnny Roselli        11 St. John the Baptist  19:53.64    49
 71 Justin Knoll          12 Bel Air High School   19:54.72    50
 72 carter caruso          0 Manalapan HS          19:55.83    51
 73 Dean Pidgeon          12 North Brunswick HS    19:56.09    52
 74 Anthony Valentino     10 Massapequa            19:56.70    53
 75 John Sisson           11 Mountain Brook HS     19:57.23    --
 76 Sam Neal              12 Mountain Brook HS     19:57.81    --
 77 Anthony Pirrone       12 Souderton Area        19:58.98    54
 78 Eric Ingram           11 Bel Air High School   19:59.25    55
 79 Trent Levitt          10 Hunterdon Central HS  20:00.03    --
 80 kyle simon             0 Manalapan HS          20:00.44    56
 81 Steve Eleshaky        12 Phillipsburg HS       20:00.77    57
 82 Mike Boguslaw         10 Souderton Area        20:02.78    58
 83 Gavin Keene           12 Caesar Rodney High S  20:03.50    --
 84 Daron Blakenship      12 Williamstown HS       20:05.83    59
 85 Brandon Yearick       12 Caesar Rodney High S  20:06.41    --
 86 Kevin Rittenbach       0 Manalapan HS          20:07.72    60
 87 Evan Katsu            11 Bel Air High School   20:10.34    61
 88 Anthony Patafio        0 Xaverian              20:11.11    62
 89 Nick Duesberry        11 Souderton Area        20:13.97    63
 90 Matthew Neubauer      11 Massapequa            20:14.75    64
 91 Devon Scmidt          11 Souderton Area        20:19.58    65
 92 Tim Engbert            9 Bel Air High School   20:22.39    66
 93 Sam Brady             10 Charter School of Wi  20:22.97    --
 94 Jason Holman          11 Phillipsburg HS       20:24.20    67
 95 Brandon Skrant        11 Hunterdon Central HS  20:25.25    --
 96 Jack Pagan            10 Souderton Area        20:26.50    68
 97 Joe Amato             11 Monroe Twp. HS        20:28.55    69
 98 Charles Little        10 Hunterdon Central HS  20:30.89    --
 99 Thomas Kusnierz       12 Williamstown HS       20:31.73    70
100 Matthew Hoe           12 Hunterdon Central HS  20:32.73    --
101 Nick Dooley           11 Charter School of Wi  20:33.73    --
102 Jack Graham           12 Caesar Rodney High S  20:34.25    --
103 Andrew Crossman       11 William Penn High Sc  20:37.06    71
104 David Reagan          11 Bel Air High School   20:37.88    72
105 Reid Carter           11 Mountain Brook HS     20:38.52    --
106 Randy DeGregorio       0 Manalapan HS          20:39.67    73
107 Neil Macrini          10 Washington Twp HS     20:42.61    --
108 Dan Castle            10 Charter School of Wi  20:44.41    --
109 Zachary Agulian        0 Manalapan HS          20:46.11    74
110 Stefano Pineda        11 Charter School of Wi  20:48.27    --
111 Alex Haber            10 William Penn High Sc  20:48.56    75
112 Thomas Gothe           9 Souderton Area        20:49.64    --
113 Sean Regan            12 Monroe Twp. HS        20:52.83    76
114 Justin Hayward        11 William Penn High Sc  20:53.52    77
115 Sean Daly             12 Williamstown HS       20:55.39    78
116 Dylan Chan            12 Bel Air High School   20:57.45    79
117 James Duffy           11 North Brunswick HS    20:57.89    80
118 Corey Peoples         11 Williamstown HS       20:59.56    81
119 Ashwin Suresh         -1 Monroe Twp. HS        21:00.09    82
120 Jan Van Amerongen     10 Charter School of Wi  21:00.67    --
121 Jorge Vasquez         12 Perth Amboy HS        21:01.20    83
122 Ino Dones             11 Williamstown HS       21:03.00    84
123 Kevin Joiner          10 Bel Air High School   21:03.50    85
124 Brody Merker          10 Phillipsburg HS       21:06.34    86
125 John Villa            12 Xaverian              21:09.25    87
126 Andrew Adkins          9 Bel Air High School   21:10.98    --
127 Alexys Perez          10 Hunterdon Central HS  21:12.58    --
128 Kyle Fallace          10 Bel Air High School   21:17.17    --
129 Connor Addy            9 Bel Air High School   21:17.94    --
130 Matthew Paris          9 Caesar Rodney High S  21:20.12    --
131 Lucas Masin-moyer     11 Souderton Area        21:24.80    --
132 Colin Carroll         10 Hunterdon Central HS  21:29.17    --
133 Kevin Porter          12 Bel Air High School   21:31.92    --
134 Stanley Tse           11 Charter School of Wi  21:32.48    --
135 Christian Cabral-Cast 11 Phillipsburg HS       21:39.03    88
136 dom chaiaravolliti    11 Washington Twp HS     21:39.62    --
137 Dylan Culver          12 Hunterdon Central HS  21:40.92    --
138 Brian O'Sullivan      12 Massapequa            21:43.50    89
139 Eric Cabrera           0 St. Francis Prep      21:46.41    --
140 Matt Wilson           11 Bel Air High School   21:48.44    --
141 Dillon Marshall        0 Absegami HS           21:52.84    --
142 sebastian carta        0 Manalapan HS          21:57.20    90
143 Matt Mccarter         11 Souderton Area        21:58.42    --
144 James Schneider       11 St. John the Baptist  21:58.72    --
145 Jake Plummer           9 Caesar Rodney High S  22:01.06    --
146 Daniel O'Leary        11 Charter School of Wi  22:01.61    --
147 Dhruv Kumar           11 Caesar Rodney High S  22:03.03    --
148 Ron Oronzio            9 Caesar Rodney High S  22:03.58    --
149 Dylan Morgan          10 Caesar Rodney High S  22:09.88    --
150 Noah Jarvatt          10 Souderton Area        22:11.84    --
151 Jack Martin            9 Phillipsburg HS       22:16.02    91
152 Ken Denneny           10 Williamstown HS       22:17.77    92
153 Samir Shah            10 North Brunswick HS    22:23.64    93
154 Mit Patel              0 Absegami HS           22:24.28    --
155 Evan Meinhold         11 Caesar Rodney High S  22:27.42    --
156 Michael Santos        10 St. Francis Prep      22:28.52    --
157 Richie Buhl           12 Absegami HS           22:29.02    --
158 DeJour DeShields      11 Caesar Rodney High S  22:32.42    --
159 Julius Madden         12 Perth Amboy HS        22:41.09    94
160 Nicholas Siani        10 Hunterdon Central HS  22:43.98    --
161 Brayan Estrada        10 William Penn High Sc  22:47.31    95
162 Liam Schmidt          11 Souderton Area        22:52.30    --
163 Brian Kelly           12 St. John the Baptist  22:53.22    --
164 Ethan Anderson        10 Bel Air High School   22:54.97    --
165 Rob Harding           12 William Penn High Sc  22:55.83    96
166 Steven Wieder         12 Souderton Area        22:56.47    --
167 Devon Totoro          10 Williamstown HS       22:57.91    97
168 Brian Kibelstis       10 Williamstown HS       22:58.12    --
169 Max Bainbridge        11 Souderton Area        22:58.50    --
170 Robert Bernstein       0 Manalapan HS          23:02.06    98
171 Colin Cregan          10 Caesar Rodney High S  23:08.94    --
172 Trevino Porter         9 William Penn High Sc  23:10.80    99
173 Ben Tristano          10 Massapequa            23:11.73   100
174 Julian Maceren        10 North Brunswick HS    23:12.88   101
175 Patrick Sheehan       12 Massapequa            23:13.59   102
176 Bret Hillman           9 William Penn High Sc  23:14.12    --
177 Karneet Arora         10 Edison HS             23:14.95    --
178 Andonis Hughes        11 Xaverian              23:16.41   103
179 Xavier Brun            0 Xaverian              23:16.95   104
180 Brian Kirschner       10 Massapequa            23:17.38   105
181 Kurt Anderson         12 Caesar Rodney High S  23:19.12    --
182 Angel Melendez        10 Perth Amboy HS        23:30.09   106
183 Brendan Mccarthy      10 Charter School of Wi  23:32.61    --
184 Ian Vogel             11 Hunterdon Central HS  23:32.97    --
185 Noah Primiani         11 Hunterdon Central HS  23:35.39    --
186 Travis Medina         12 Perth Amboy HS        23:40.16   107
187 Anup Patel            12 Edison HS             23:41.75    --
188 Mike Bonaventure      11 Souderton Area        23:42.36    --
189 Joseph Kanevsky       10 Edison HS             23:44.98    --
190 Andrew Weissenberger  11 Massapequa            23:45.34    --
191 Dylan Roller          11 Bel Air High School   23:46.94    --
192 Sam Weiss             10 Monroe Twp. HS        23:47.77   108
193 John Modica           11 Massapequa            23:49.05    --
194 Dan Vickey            11 Monroe Twp. HS        23:49.44   109
195 Anuj Desai            12 North Brunswick HS    24:00.16   110
196 Alex Robinson         12 Caesar Rodney High S  24:02.84    --
197 Jonni Tran            10 Caesar Rodney High S  24:05.78    --
198 Greggory Abbey        10 Bel Air High School   24:09.19    --
199 Derek deBloois        11 Caesar Rodney High S  24:10.33    --
200 Yarit Osorio          11 Absegami HS           24:14.27    --
201 Connor Thompson       11 Caesar Rodney High S  24:15.27    --
202 Adam Nuce             10 Bel Air High School   24:20.42    --
203 James Dolan           10 Xaverian              24:21.17   111
204 Javier Felix          12 Perth Amboy HS        24:35.08   112
205 Brady Klecan           9 Caesar Rodney High S  24:35.55    --
206 Richard Nam           10 Caesar Rodney High S  24:36.70    --
207 Alex Seabaugh         12 Xaverian              24:39.20   113
208 Drake Haupt           10 Caesar Rodney High S  24:44.00    --
209 Eugene Sanders         9 Caesar Rodney High S  24:45.36    --
210 Steven Pierma         12 Perth Amboy HS        24:52.09   114
211 Dan Ruiz              10 William Penn High Sc  24:53.02    --
212 Jacob Faull           12 Charter School of Wi  24:55.42    --
213 Matt Mullan            9 Bel Air High School   24:56.69    --
214 Andrew Haney          12 Bel Air High School   25:03.72    --
215 Colin Longacre         9 Phillipsburg HS       25:19.34   115
216 Ryan Lindquist        10 Massapequa            25:25.81    --
217 Brandon Arnett        11 Bel Air High School   25:34.41    --
218 Connor Fallace        11 Bel Air High School   25:35.38    --
219 Kyle Upchurch         10 Caesar Rodney High S  25:52.83    --
220 John Freeze            0 Xaverian              25:56.75    --
221 Hunter Rivera         11 Charter School of Wi  26:13.86    --
222 Alex Anderson         12 Caesar Rodney High S  26:17.66    --
223 Janmejay Hingu         0 Manalapan HS          26:45.33    --
224 Nicholas Bilis        12 Edison HS             26:46.19    --
225 Mike Dillon           11 Charter School of Wi  27:01.48    --
226 Ethan Carello         10 Caesar Rodney High S  27:19.36    --
227 Dylan Morano          11 Xaverian              28:57.61    --
228 Jonathan Maurer       11 Caesar Rodney High S  29:03.75    --
229 Alex Elgart            0 Manalapan HS          29:13.70    --
230 Brian Perez           11 Xaverian              30:08.97    --
231 Christian Clerge      10 Xaverian              30:30.80    --

              JV Boys A 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Mountain Brook HS      31      3    5    6    8    9   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:29:59      Average: 17:59.73      1-5 Split: 25
  2 St. John the Baptist   57      1    2    7   15   32   40   49  
      Total Time: 1:30:60      Average: 18:11.90      1-5 Split: 1:44
  3 Caesar Rodney High S   82     10   11   17   18   26   34   35  
      Total Time: 1:32:42      Average: 18:32.38      1-5 Split: 39
  4 Hunterdon Central HS   112    16   21   22   23   30   31   33  
      Total Time: 1:34:04      Average: 18:48.74      1-5 Split: 46
  5 Hempfield (3)          122     4   25   28   29   36   41   45  
      Total Time: 1:34:26      Average: 18:53.13      1-5 Split: 1:29
  6 Charter School of Wi   128    19   20   24   27   38   39   42  
      Total Time: 1:34:33      Average: 18:54.59      1-5 Split: 47
  7 Souderton Area         260    37   48   54   58   63   65   68  
      Total Time: 1:39:23      Average: 19:52.51      1-5 Split: 55
  8 Bel Air High School    304    50   55   61   66   72   79   85  
      Total Time: 1:41:05      Average: 20:12.92      1-5 Split: 44
  9 Manalapan HS           314    51   56   60   73   74   90   98  
      Total Time: 1:41:30      Average: 20:17.96      1-5 Split: 51
 10 Monroe Twp. HS         314    43   44   69   76   82   108  109 
      Total Time: 1:41:24      Average: 20:16.77      1-5 Split: 1:32
 11 Massapequa             352    46   53   64   89   100  102  105 
      Total Time: 1:44:53      Average: 20:58.51      1-5 Split: 3:26
 12 William Penn High Sc   365    47   71   75   77   95   96   99  
      Total Time: 1:44:53      Average: 20:58.59      1-5 Split: 3:01
 13 Xaverian               370    14   62   87   103  104  111  113 
      Total Time: 1:46:23      Average: 21:16.54      1-5 Split: 4:48
 14 Williamstown HS        372    59   70   78   81   84   92   97  
      Total Time: 1:43:36      Average: 20:43.11      1-5 Split: 58
 15 Phillipsburg HS        389    57   67   86   88   91   115   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:27      Average: 21:05.28      1-5 Split: 2:16
 16 North Brunswick HS     436    52   80   93   101  110   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:31      Average: 22:06.14      1-5 Split: 4:05
 17 Perth Amboy HS         502    83   94   106  107  112  114   -  
      Total Time: 1:55:28      Average: 23:05.53      1-5 Split: 3:34