10/1-Olympic Conf Day 5

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Olympic Conference Duals - 9/17/2013 to 10/17/2013                
                            Gloucester County College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Sye, Trevor                  Shawnee               17:43.01    1             
  2 Dickinson, Bryan             Shawnee               17:52.67    2             
  3 Richwall, Jason              Shawnee               17:55.05    3             
  5 Blanco, Zachary              Shawnee               18:07.53    4             
  6 Kearns, John                 Shawnee               18:13.66    5             
  7 Warren, Zachary              Timber Creek          18:14.48    6             
  8 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek          18:16.09    7             
  9 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek          18:25.03    8             
 10 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek          18:25.40    9             
 11 Tecce, Brendan               Shawnee               18:32.26   10             
 12 Lipinsky, Joey               Shawnee               18:44.89   11             
 13 Peterson, John               Shawnee               18:54.64                  
 14 Muller, James                Shawnee               18:54.94                  
 15 Muller, Louis                Shawnee               19:04.27                  
 16 Magee, Parker                Timber Creek          19:12.71   12             
 17 Etienne, Isaiah              Timber Creek          19:12.96   13             
 19 Gray, Trent                  Shawnee               19:46.26                  
 20 Dufala, Ezra                 Shawnee               20:04.09                  
 21 Higgins, Brendan             Shawnee               20:08.99                  
 22 Young, Thomas                Shawnee               20:09.51                  
 23 Bowley, Jacob                Shawnee               20:14.27                  
 25 Rudman, James                Shawnee               20:26.11                  
 26 White, Douglas               Shawnee               20:30.94                  
 27 O'Connor, Brendan            Shawnee               20:35.93                  
 29 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek          21:00.34   14             
 30 O'Neill, Eric                Timber Creek          21:02.11                  
 32 Schmidheiser, Matt           Shawnee               21:07.83                  
 33 Kinney, Kevin                Shawnee               21:11.86                  
 34 Robidoux, Dillon             Shawnee               21:20.42                  
 37 Koellner, Chris              Shawnee               21:48.56                  
 38 Schindler, Andrew            Shawnee               21:50.68                  
 41 Canlas, Eric                 Timber Creek          22:35.07                  
 42 Repasy, Matt                 Shawnee               23:42.10                  
 44 Wagner, Cameron              Shawnee               24:05.44                  
 45 Curcio, Vincent              Shawnee               24:07.43                  
 46 Walton, Josh                 Shawnee               24:21.56                  
 49 Cummings, Matt               Shawnee               27:39.65                  
 50 Egan, Stephen                Shawnee               27:40.29                  
Shawnee vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Sye, Trevor                  Shawnee               17:43.01    1             
  2 Dickinson, Bryan             Shawnee               17:52.67    2             
  3 Richwall, Jason              Shawnee               17:55.05    3             
  4 Davis, Destin                Winslow               17:58.79    4             
  5 Blanco, Zachary              Shawnee               18:07.53    5             
  6 Kearns, John                 Shawnee               18:13.66    6             
 11 Tecce, Brendan               Shawnee               18:32.26    7             
 12 Lipinsky, Joey               Shawnee               18:44.89    8             
 13 Peterson, John               Shawnee               18:54.64                  
 14 Muller, James                Shawnee               18:54.94                  
 15 Muller, Louis                Shawnee               19:04.27                  
 18 Watson, Zion                 Winslow               19:31.14    9             
 19 Gray, Trent                  Shawnee               19:46.26                  
 20 Dufala, Ezra                 Shawnee               20:04.09                  
 21 Higgins, Brendan             Shawnee               20:08.99                  
 22 Young, Thomas                Shawnee               20:09.51                  
 23 Bowley, Jacob                Shawnee               20:14.27                  
 24 Stump, Cooper                Winslow               20:15.81   10             
 25 Rudman, James                Shawnee               20:26.11                  
 26 White, Douglas               Shawnee               20:30.94                  
 27 O'Connor, Brendan            Shawnee               20:35.93                  
 28 Alston, Edwin                Winslow               20:56.05   11             
 31 Alston, Timothy              Winslow               21:06.41   12             
 32 Schmidheiser, Matt           Shawnee               21:07.83                  
 33 Kinney, Kevin                Shawnee               21:11.86                  
 34 Robidoux, Dillon             Shawnee               21:20.42                  
 35 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow               21:21.65   13             
 36 Class, Kenny                 Winslow               21:30.85   14             
 37 Koellner, Chris              Shawnee               21:48.56                  
 38 Schindler, Andrew            Shawnee               21:50.68                  
 39 Wallace, Ernest              Winslow               21:52.83                  
 40 Anderson, Ryan               Winslow               22:10.80                  
 42 Repasy, Matt                 Shawnee               23:42.10                  
 43 Evans, Robert                Winslow               24:02.66                  
 44 Wagner, Cameron              Shawnee               24:05.44                  
 45 Curcio, Vincent              Shawnee               24:07.43                  
 46 Walton, Josh                 Shawnee               24:21.56                  
 47 Hisey, Edward                Winslow               24:56.69                  
 48 Murphy, Matthew              Winslow               25:38.75                  
 49 Cummings, Matt               Shawnee               27:39.65                  
 50 Egan, Stephen                Shawnee               27:40.29                  
 51 Grant, Antonio               Winslow               28:19.45                  
 52 Cox, Colin                   Winslow               28:20.79                  
Timber Creek vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                 
  4 Davis, Destin                Winslow               17:58.79    1             
  7 Warren, Zachary              Timber Creek          18:14.48    2             
  8 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek          18:16.09    3             
  9 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek          18:25.03    4             
 10 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek          18:25.40    5             
 16 Magee, Parker                Timber Creek          19:12.71    6             
 17 Etienne, Isaiah              Timber Creek          19:12.96    7             
 18 Watson, Zion                 Winslow               19:31.14    8             
 24 Stump, Cooper                Winslow               20:15.81    9             
 28 Alston, Edwin                Winslow               20:56.05   10             
 29 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek          21:00.34   11             
 30 O'Neill, Eric                Timber Creek          21:02.11                  
 31 Alston, Timothy              Winslow               21:06.41   12             
 35 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow               21:21.65   13             
 36 Class, Kenny                 Winslow               21:30.85   14             
 39 Wallace, Ernest              Winslow               21:52.83                  
 40 Anderson, Ryan               Winslow               22:10.80                  
 41 Canlas, Eric                 Timber Creek          22:35.07                  
 43 Evans, Robert                Winslow               24:02.66                  
 47 Hisey, Edward                Winslow               24:56.69                  
 48 Murphy, Matthew              Winslow               25:38.75                  
 51 Grant, Antonio               Winslow               28:19.45                  
 52 Cox, Colin                   Winslow               28:20.79                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Shawnee                      15    1    2    3    4    5   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.92                                                    
         Average:    17:58.39                                                    
   2 Timber Creek                 42    6    7    8    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.71                                                    
         Average:    18:30.75                                                    
Shawnee vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Shawnee                      17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.92                                                    
         Average:    17:58.39                                                    
   2 Winslow Township High Sch    46    4    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.20                                                    
         Average:    19:57.64                                                    
Timber Creek vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Timber Creek                 20    2    3    4    5    6    7   11          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.71                                                    
         Average:    18:30.75                                                    
   2 Winslow Township High Sch    40    1    8    9   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.20                                                    
         Average:    19:57.64                                                    

Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Easten vs Lenape 5000 Run                                                        
 46 Unknown                                            23:22.00                  
  1 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                16:47.00    1             
  3 Pschunder, Nicholas          Easten                17:20.00    2             
  4 Christou, Yianni             Lenape                17:21.00    3             
  6 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                17:44.00    4             
  7 Bhat, Vipul                  Easten                17:50.00    5             
  8 Lauer, Craig                 Lenape                18:13.00    6             
  9 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                18:20.00    7             
 11 Yecco, Joe                   Lenape                18:31.00    8             
 13 Chazin, Joshua               Easten                19:01.00    9             
 15 Sokolowski, Anthony          Easten                19:15.00   10             
 16 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                19:35.00   11             
 17 Caruso, Anthony              Easten                19:44.00   12             
 19 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                19:55.00                  
 20 Keenan, David                Lenape                20:04.00                  
 21 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                20:05.00                  
 22 Kelbaugh, Richard            Easten                20:25.00   13             
 24 Shamilov, Don                Easten                20:29.00   14             
 25 Sobieski, Michael            Easten                20:31.00                  
 26 Backal, Bailey               Easten                20:43.00                  
 27 Thielman, Noah               Lenape                20:48.00                  
 28 Hochberg, Jeffrey            Lenape                20:51.00                  
 29 Steele, Seamus               Lenape                20:52.00                  
 30 Andrews, Nicolas             Easten                20:52.00                  
 33 Kumar, Joshua                Easten                21:06.00                  
 34 Depativo, Nick               Lenape                21:09.00                  
 35 Salyers, John                Lenape                21:10.00                  
 36 Carvin, Matt                 Lenape                21:24.00                  
 37 Davis, Jordan                Lenape                21:29.00                  
 39 Passaro, Joseph              Easten                22:02.00                  
 40 Innamorato, Anthony          Easten                22:08.00                  
 43 Morrison, William            Easten                22:29.00                  
 44 Stauss, Tyler                Easten                22:55.00                  
 45 German, Zachary              Easten                23:05.00                  
 46 Snuffin, Michael             Easten                23:23.00                  
 47 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape                23:26.00                  
 48 Zerbo, Salvatore             Easten                23:59.00                  
 50 Thompson, John               Lenape                24:29.00                  
 51 McCarthy, Matt               Lenape                25:20.00                  
 52 Chacko, Aaron                Easten                26:44.00                  
 53 Miller, Tyler                Easten                27:45.00                  
 54 Keane, Andrew                Lenape                28:52.00                  
 55 Inver, Jordan                Easten                29:50.03                  
 56 Opponkuntu, Mykhel           Easten                33:00.00                  
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
 46 Unknown                                            23:22.00                  
  2 mills, anthony               Washington Twp.       17:09.00    1             
  3 Pschunder, Nicholas          Easten                17:20.00    2             
  5 williamson, dennis           Washington Twp.       17:32.00    3             
  7 Bhat, Vipul                  Easten                17:50.00    4             
 10 torney, andrew               Washington Twp.       18:29.00    5             
 12 roscioli, mike               Washington Twp.       18:53.00    6             
 13 Chazin, Joshua               Easten                19:01.00    7             
 14 tursi, alex                  Washington Twp.       19:12.00    8             
 15 Sokolowski, Anthony          Easten                19:15.00    9             
 17 Caruso, Anthony              Easten                19:44.00   10             
 18 lacovera, lenny              Washington Twp.       19:49.00   11             
 22 Kelbaugh, Richard            Easten                20:25.00   12             
 23 macrini, neil                Washington Twp.       20:27.00   13             
 24 Shamilov, Don                Easten                20:29.00   14             
 25 Sobieski, Michael            Easten                20:31.00                  
 26 Backal, Bailey               Easten                20:43.00                  
 30 Andrews, Nicolas             Easten                20:52.00                  
 31 Zingani, alex                Washington Twp.       20:55.00                  
 32 reitano, nick                Washington Twp.       20:59.00                  
 33 Kumar, Joshua                Easten                21:06.00                  
 38 mignogna, dean               Washington Twp.       21:58.00                  
 39 Passaro, Joseph              Easten                22:02.00                  
 40 Innamorato, Anthony          Easten                22:08.00                  
 41 dunphy, kevin                Washington Twp.       22:12.00                  
 42 lambe, colin                 Washington Twp.       22:14.00                  
 43 Morrison, William            Easten                22:29.00                  
 44 Stauss, Tyler                Easten                22:55.00                  
 45 German, Zachary              Easten                23:05.00                  
 46 Snuffin, Michael             Easten                23:23.00                  
 48 Zerbo, Salvatore             Easten                23:59.00                  
 49 krause, jared                Washington Twp.       24:18.00                  
 52 Chacko, Aaron                Easten                26:44.00                  
 53 Miller, Tyler                Easten                27:45.00                  
 55 Inver, Jordan                Easten                29:50.03                  
 56 Opponkuntu, Mykhel           Easten                33:00.00                  
Lenape vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
 46 Unknown                                            23:22.00                  
  1 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                16:47.00    1             
  2 mills, anthony               Washington Twp.       17:09.00    2             
  4 Christou, Yianni             Lenape                17:21.00    3             
  5 williamson, dennis           Washington Twp.       17:32.00    4             
  6 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                17:44.00    5             
  8 Lauer, Craig                 Lenape                18:13.00    6             
  9 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                18:20.00    7             
 10 torney, andrew               Washington Twp.       18:29.00    8             
 11 Yecco, Joe                   Lenape                18:31.00    9             
 12 roscioli, mike               Washington Twp.       18:53.00   10             
 14 tursi, alex                  Washington Twp.       19:12.00   11             
 16 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                19:35.00   12             
 18 lacovera, lenny              Washington Twp.       19:49.00   13             
 19 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                19:55.00                  
 20 Keenan, David                Lenape                20:04.00                  
 21 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                20:05.00                  
 23 macrini, neil                Washington Twp.       20:27.00   14             
 27 Thielman, Noah               Lenape                20:48.00                  
 28 Hochberg, Jeffrey            Lenape                20:51.00                  
 29 Steele, Seamus               Lenape                20:52.00                  
 31 Zingani, alex                Washington Twp.       20:55.00                  
 32 reitano, nick                Washington Twp.       20:59.00                  
 34 Depativo, Nick               Lenape                21:09.00                  
 35 Salyers, John                Lenape                21:10.00                  
 36 Carvin, Matt                 Lenape                21:24.00                  
 37 Davis, Jordan                Lenape                21:29.00                  
 38 mignogna, dean               Washington Twp.       21:58.00                  
 41 dunphy, kevin                Washington Twp.       22:12.00                  
 42 lambe, colin                 Washington Twp.       22:14.00                  
 47 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape                23:26.00                  
 49 krause, jared                Washington Twp.       24:18.00                  
 50 Thompson, John               Lenape                24:29.00                  
 51 McCarthy, Matt               Lenape                25:20.00                  
 54 Keane, Andrew                Lenape                28:52.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Easten vs Lenape 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Lenape                       21    1    3    4    6    7    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.00                                                    
   2 Easten                       38    2    5    9   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.00                                                    
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
   1 Washington Twp.              23    1    3    5    6    8   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:31:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.00                                                    
   2 Easten                       32    2    4    7    9   10   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.00                                                    
Lenape vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
   1 Lenape                       22    1    3    5    6    7    9   12          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.00                                                    
   2 Washington Twp.              35    2    4    8   10   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.00                                                    

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherokee vs Cherry Hill East 5000 Run                                            
  1 Berman, Maddy                Cherry Hill East      20:12.21    1             
  2 Lee, Monica                  Cherry Hill East      20:38.58    2             
  3 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee              20:49.07    3             
  4 Montenero, Kiersten          Cherokee              21:05.32    4             
  5 Field, Greer                 Cherry Hill East      21:14.02    5             
  6 Field, Taegan                Cherry Hill East      21:22.75    6             
  7 Vassalotti, Gabby            Cherokee              21:32.20    7             
  8 Kromish, Kassie              Cherokee              21:53.15    8             
  9 Shea, Morgan                 Cherokee              21:55.71    9             
 11 Larosa, Carly                Cherokee              22:24.89   10             
 14 McCormack, Rebecca           Cherry Hill East      22:44.68   11             
 17 Moraschi, Isabella           Cherokee              23:00.26   12             
 19 Ranes, Jill                  Cherry Hill East      23:19.28   13             
 23 Chen, Soverno                Cherry Hill East      24:14.01   14             
 24 Sawn, Caroline               Cherry Hill East      24:17.93                  
 27 Dunlevy, Olivia              Cherokee              24:51.58                  
 30 Roncace, Isabelle            Cherry Hill East      25:07.78                  
 32 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee              25:21.15                  
 34 Baeckstrom, Carrie           Cherry Hill East      25:34.56                  
 37 Roncace, Abigail             Cherry Hill East      26:33.44                  
 38 Happ, Alexa                  Cherry Hill East      26:45.96                  
 41 Meyers, Marisa               Cherry Hill East      27:15.12                  
 42 Hatch, Julia                 Cherokee              27:43.08                  
 44 Gardner, Sam                 Cherokee              28:06.45                  
 45 Mulvaney, Kelly              Cherokee              28:08.82                  
 47 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee              28:18.77                  
 48 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee              28:21.91                  
 49 Montague, Liz                Cherokee              28:22.26                  
 50 Schearer, Katie              Cherry Hill East      29:43.12                  
Cherry Hill West vs Seneca 5000 Run                                              
 10 Mattson, Devon               Seneca                22:06.66    1             
 12 Hall, Jordan                 Seneca                22:38.54    2             
 13 Rash, Gabrielle              Cherry Hill West      22:40.66    3             
 15 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca                22:46.66    4             
 16 Peoples, Ashley              Seneca                22:57.71    5             
 18 Mazrocca, Julia              Cherry Hill West      23:07.15    6             
 20 Johnston, Emily              Cherry Hill West      23:25.79    7             
 21 Randolph, Sydney             Seneca                23:55.42    8             
 22 Sullivan, Anna Lia           Seneca                24:11.55    9             
 25 Barnes, Emily                Seneca                24:18.85   10             
 26 Owens, Casey                 Cherry Hill West      24:29.76   11             
 28 Sachs, Emily                 Cherry Hill West      24:57.17   12             
 29 LaFay, Marissa               Seneca                25:06.42                  
 31 Morison, Sarah               Seneca                25:09.00                  
 33 Vosler, Jessica              Seneca                25:23.60                  
 35 Cesanek, Jamie               Seneca                26:00.83                  
 36 Jones, Emily                 Seneca                26:04.72                  
 39 Graham, Danielle             Cherry Hill West      26:54.46   13             
 40 Blum, Vanessa                Seneca                27:10.13                  
 43 Norris, Amanda               Cherry Hill West      27:52.20   14             
 46 Holloway, Kristen            Cherry Hill West      28:10.54                  
 51 Watson, Gitta                Seneca                30:14.96                  
 52 Gunderson, Anna              Cherry Hill West      32:50.70                  
 53 Aly, Safeyyah                Cherry Hill West      35:33.42                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherokee vs Cherry Hill East 5000 Run                                            
   1 Cherry Hill East             25    1    2    5    6   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:46:12.24                                                    
         Average:    21:14.45                                                    
   2 Cherokee                     31    3    4    7    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:47:15.45                                                    
         Average:    21:27.09                                                    
Cherry Hill West vs Seneca 5000 Run                                              
   1 Seneca                       20    1    2    4    5    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:54:24.99                                                    
         Average:    22:53.00                                                    
   2 Cherry Hill West             39    3    6    7   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:58:40.53                                                    
         Average:    23:44.11                                                    

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek          21:08.60    1             
  2 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek          21:09.94    2             
  3 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee               21:44.50    3             
  4 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek          22:49.21    4             
  5 Fair, Marybeth               Shawnee               23:10.16    5             
  6 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee               23:23.79    6             
  7 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee               23:24.64    7             
  8 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee               23:24.96    8             
  9 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee               23:25.26    9             
 10 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee               23:25.55   10             
 12 Walker, Alex                 Shawnee               23:35.54                  
 13 Brinster, Blaire             Shawnee               23:45.36                  
 16 Dowling, Mary Kate           Shawnee               24:37.43                  
 17 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek          24:59.91   11             
 18 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek          25:04.42   12             
 19 Dougherty, Emily             Shawnee               25:10.18                  
 20 Carey, Julia                 Shawnee               25:32.60                  
 22 Romanko, Sabrina             Shawnee               26:07.45                  
 23 Williams, Raven              Timber Creek          26:14.07   13             
 24 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee               26:39.35                  
 25 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek          26:42.23   14             
 28 Bendixen, Nicole             Shawnee               28:01.61                  
 31 Rangel, Cinthia              Timber Creek          34:40.75                  
 32 Johnson, Jasmine             Timber Creek          35:02.88                  
 33 Valentin, Alexis             Timber Creek          36:50.41                  
 34 Bolling, Shadiya             Timber Creek          36:50.93                  
Shawnee vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                      
  3 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee               21:44.50    1             
  5 Fair, Marybeth               Shawnee               23:10.16    2             
  6 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee               23:23.79    3             
  7 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee               23:24.64    4             
  8 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee               23:24.96    5             
  9 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee               23:25.26    6             
 10 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee               23:25.55    7             
 11 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow               23:27.52    8             
 12 Walker, Alex                 Shawnee               23:35.54                  
 13 Brinster, Blaire             Shawnee               23:45.36                  
 14 Austin, Jordan               Winslow               23:57.59    9             
 15 Coleman, Mia                 Winslow               24:33.32   10             
 16 Dowling, Mary Kate           Shawnee               24:37.43                  
 19 Dougherty, Emily             Shawnee               25:10.18                  
 20 Carey, Julia                 Shawnee               25:32.60                  
 21 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow               25:59.37   11             
 22 Romanko, Sabrina             Shawnee               26:07.45                  
 24 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee               26:39.35                  
 26 Coleman, Brittany            Winslow               26:49.91   12             
 27 Mills, Shamira               Winslow               27:00.78   13             
 28 Bendixen, Nicole             Shawnee               28:01.61                  
 29 Briggs, Janai                Winslow               28:33.11   14             
 30 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow               33:24.49                  
Timber Creek vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek          21:08.60    1             
  2 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek          21:09.94    2             
  4 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek          22:49.21    3             
 11 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow               23:27.52    4             
 14 Austin, Jordan               Winslow               23:57.59    5             
 15 Coleman, Mia                 Winslow               24:33.32    6             
 17 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek          24:59.91    7             
 18 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek          25:04.42    8             
 21 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow               25:59.37    9             
 23 Williams, Raven              Timber Creek          26:14.07   10             
 25 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek          26:42.23   11             
 26 Coleman, Brittany            Winslow               26:49.91   12             
 27 Mills, Shamira               Winslow               27:00.78   13             
 29 Briggs, Janai                Winslow               28:33.11   14             
 30 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow               33:24.49                  
 31 Rangel, Cinthia              Timber Creek          34:40.75                  
 32 Johnson, Jasmine             Timber Creek          35:02.88                  
 33 Valentin, Alexis             Timber Creek          36:50.41                  
 34 Bolling, Shadiya             Timber Creek          36:50.93                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Shawnee                      29    3    5    6    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:55:08.05                                                    
         Average:    23:01.61                                                    
   2 Timber Creek                 30    1    2    4   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:55:12.08                                                    
         Average:    23:02.42                                                    
Shawnee vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Shawnee                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:55:08.05                                                    
         Average:    23:01.61                                                    
   2 Winslow Township High Sch    50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:04:47.71                                                    
         Average:    24:57.55                                                    
Timber Creek vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Timber Creek                 21    1    2    3    7    8   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:55:12.08                                                    
         Average:    23:02.42                                                    
   2 Winslow Township High Sch    36    4    5    6    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:04:47.71                                                    
         Average:    24:57.55                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherokee vs Cherry Hill East 5000 Run                                            
  1 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East      17:29.00    1             
  2 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East      17:30.00    2             
  3 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East      17:30.00    3             
  4 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East      17:30.00    4             
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East      17:31.00    5             
  9 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East      17:50.00    6             
 10 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill East      17:51.00    7             
 11 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East      18:06.00                  
 12 Maccariella, Nicholas        Cherokee              18:07.00    8             
 16 Gil, Noah                    Cherokee              18:47.00    9             
 17 Onu, Michael                 Cherry Hill East      18:51.00                  
 20 Transue, James               Cherokee              18:57.00   10             
 21 Tillinger, Dor               Cherry Hill East      19:02.00                  
 23 Burt, Bryan                  Cherry Hill East      19:07.00                  
 26 Dillon, Josh                 Cherry Hill East      19:21.00                  
 28 Vasu, Vimalesh               Cherry Hill East      19:23.00                  
 29 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East      19:24.00                  
 30 Decker, Jason                Cherry Hill East      19:26.00                  
 31 Marrazzo, Anthony            Cherokee              19:28.00   11             
 32 Shah, Lokesh                 Cherry Hill East      19:36.00                  
 33 Warkala, Andrew              Cherry Hill East      19:41.00                  
 35 Greenberg, Sam               Cherry Hill East      19:49.00                  
 36 Liu, Alexander               Cherry Hill East      19:50.00                  
 37 Vasu, Vignesh                Cherry Hill East      19:51.00                  
 40 Gravlin, Steve               Cherokee              19:54.00   12             
 41 Zucker, Aaron                Cherry Hill East      19:56.00                  
 43 Lingeso, Carlo               Cherokee              20:01.00   13             
 46 Dashevsky, Brett             Cherry Hill East      20:07.00                  
 51 Creagh, Francis              Cherry Hill East      20:43.00                  
 56 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East      21:19.00                  
 58 Bornyasz, Zach               Cherry Hill East      21:22.00                  
 59 Kagan, Josh                  Cherry Hill East      21:39.00                  
 60 Witting, Chris               Cherry Hill East      21:50.00                  
 61 Murphy, Kevin                Cherry Hill East      22:12.00                  
 62 Grossman, Benjamin           Cherry Hill East      22:20.00                  
 63 Wu, Jesse                    Cherry Hill East      22:21.00                  
 66 Goldstein, Zach              Cherry Hill East      22:35.00                  
 67 Wen, Lenny                   Cherokee              22:36.00   14             
 68 McShane, Mike                Cherokee              22:39.00                  
 74 Savitch, Ryan                Cherry Hill East      23:37.00                  
 75 Gary, Melquan                Cherokee              23:37.00                  
 76 Sell, Zach                   Cherry Hill East      23:40.00                  
 78 Cosenza, Andrew              Cherry Hill East      24:08.00                  
 79 Goncharov, Andrew            Cherry Hill East      24:11.00                  
 81 Hickey, Sean                 Cherokee              24:13.00                  
 83 Lacy, Joe                    Cherokee              25:19.00                  
Cherry Hill West vs Seneca 5000 Run                                              
  6 Martines, Giancarlo          Cherry Hill West      17:42.00    1             
  7 Brake, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West      17:44.00    2             
  8 Sherry, Scott                Cherry Hill West      17:44.00    3             
 13 Boensch, Nickolas            Cherry Hill West      18:08.00    4             
 14 Balcerkiewicz, Nate          Seneca                18:30.00    5             
 15 Coverdale, Liam              Cherry Hill West      18:33.00    6             
 18 Olson, Nick                  Seneca                18:51.00    7             
 19 Hackney, Joey                Seneca                18:54.00    8             
 22 Barrett, Owen                Cherry Hill West      19:03.00    9             
 24 Nesco, Dan                   Seneca                19:10.00   10             
 25 Earnest, Paul                Cherry Hill West      19:17.00   11             
 27 Curtin, Kevin                Seneca                19:22.00   12             
 34 Hoch, Jonathan               Cherry Hill West      19:41.00                  
 38 Verme, Anthony               Cherry Hill West      19:53.00                  
 39 Baronowski, Wes              Seneca                19:53.00   13             
 42 Cho, Hyo Won                 Cherry Hill West      19:59.00                  
 44 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                20:05.00   14             
 45 McIntire, Alec               Seneca                20:06.00                  
 47 Ginsberg, Leo                Seneca                20:09.00                  
 48 Suchodola, Art               Seneca                20:19.00                  
 49 Zapfe, Eric                  Cherry Hill West      20:29.00                  
 50 Howe, Matt                   Cherry Hill West      20:40.00                  
 52 Rogovich, Connor             Cherry Hill West      20:53.00                  
 53 Mikulski, Trey               Seneca                21:04.00                  
 54 Tanjutco, Jared              Cherry Hill West      21:13.00                  
 55 Groves, Ryan                 Seneca                21:18.00                  
 57 Caspe, Jason                 Cherry Hill West      21:22.00                  
 64 Trinh, Kevin                 Cherry Hill West      22:30.00                  
 65 Deleon, Joel                 Cherry Hill West      22:33.00                  
 69 Dougherty, Jack              Seneca                22:39.00                  
 70 Pilet, Maxime                Cherry Hill West      22:40.00                  
 71 Ritter, Tim                  Seneca                22:51.00                  
 72 McKnight, Joe                Seneca                22:53.00                  
 73 Hutchinson, Mark             Cherry Hill West      23:33.00                  
 77 Dugan, Sean                  Cherry Hill West      23:53.00                  
 80 Holiday, Robert              Cherry Hill West      24:13.00                  
 82 Howe, Andrew                 Cherry Hill West      24:30.00                  
 84 McGovern, Matthew            Cherry Hill West      25:59.00                  
 85 White, Tom                   Seneca                26:40.00                  
 86 Webster, Christian           Cherry Hill West      26:41.00                  
 87 Hoffman, Dillon              Cherry Hill West      27:03.00                  
 88 Watson, Graham               Seneca                27:26.00                  
 89 Neumann, Samuel              Cherry Hill West      28:06.00                  
 90 Sagedy, Ryan                 Cherry Hill West      28:20.00                  
 91 Hoffman, Ryan                Cherry Hill West      33:46.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherokee vs Cherry Hill East 5000 Run                                            
   1 Cherry Hill East             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.00                                                    
         Average:    17:30.00                                                    
   2 Cherokee                     50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.00                                                    
         Average:    19:02.60                                                    
Cherry Hill West vs Seneca 5000 Run                                              
   1 Cherry Hill West             16    1    2    3    4    6    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.00                                                    
         Average:    17:58.20                                                    
   2 Seneca                       42    5    7    8   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.40
Advertisements