9/24-Olympic Conf. Day 3

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Olympic Conference Duals - 9/17/2013 to 10/17/2013                
                            Gloucester County College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherokee vs Lenape 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Greco, Julian                Lenape                16:41.00    1             
  2 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                16:42.00    2             
  3 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee              16:55.00    3             
  4 Christou, Yianni             Lenape                17:03.00    4             
  5 DeTone, Justin               Cherokee              17:19.00    5             
  6 Shea, Jack                   Cherokee              17:30.00    6             
  7 Yecco, Joe                   Lenape                17:40.00    7             
  8 Falk, Nick                   Cherokee              17:57.00    8             
  9 Maccariella, Nicholas        Cherokee              18:01.00    9             
 13 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                18:12.00   10             
 15 Transue, James               Cherokee              18:15.00   11             
 16 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                18:15.00   12             
 17 Lauer, Craig                 Lenape                18:36.00   13             
 19 Gil, Noah                    Cherokee              18:57.00   14             
 20 Marrazzo, Anthony            Cherokee              19:09.00                  
 24 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                19:26.00                  
 26 Keenan, David                Lenape                19:29.00                  
 27 Gravlin, Steve               Cherokee              19:33.00                  
 30 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                19:52.00                  
 32 LoPresti, Zach               Cherokee              19:58.00                  
 33 Lingeso, Carlo               Cherokee              20:04.00                  
 36 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                20:34.00                  
 37 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee              20:38.00                  
 39 Depativo, Nick               Lenape                20:45.00                  
 40 Thielman, Noah               Lenape                20:47.00                  
 42 Salyers, John                Lenape                20:50.00                  
 48 Wen, Lenny                   Cherokee              21:21.00                  
 50 Hochberg, Jeffrey            Lenape                21:34.00                  
 53 Davis, Jordan                Lenape                21:44.00                  
 54 Carvin, Matt                 Lenape                21:49.00                  
 57 McShane, Mike                Cherokee              22:11.00                  
 61 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape                22:26.00                  
 62 Curley, Rob                  Cherokee              22:26.00                  
 63 Thompson, John               Lenape                22:27.00                  
 68 Mahoney, Patrick             Cherokee              25:17.00                  
 72 Keane, Andrew                Lenape                29:36.00                  
Cherry Hill West vs Winslow 5000 Run                                             
 10 Sherry, Scott                Cherry Hill West      18:03.00    1             
 11 Brake, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West      18:03.00    2             
 12 Boensch, Nickolas            Cherry Hill West      18:11.00    3             
 14 Davis, Destin                Winslow               18:13.00    4             
 18 Hernandez, Antonio           Cherry Hill West      18:41.00    5             
 21 Barrett, Owen                Cherry Hill West      19:13.00    6             
 22 Watson, Zion                 Winslow               19:13.00    7             
 23 Coverdale, Liam              Cherry Hill West      19:23.00    8             
 25 Earnest, Paul                Cherry Hill West      19:27.00    9             
 28 Verme, Anthony               Cherry Hill West      19:38.00                  
 29 Abrams, Robert               Cherry Hill West      19:50.00                  
 31 Maguire, Brian               Winslow               19:57.00   10             
 34 Zapfe, Eric                  Cherry Hill West      20:12.00                  
 35 Stump, Cooper                Winslow               20:13.00   11             
 38 Howe, Matt                   Cherry Hill West      20:40.00                  
 41 Alston, Edwin                Winslow               20:48.00   12             
 43 Rogovich, Connor             Cherry Hill West      20:54.00                  
 44 Cho, Kevin                   Cherry Hill West      21:05.00                  
 45 Trinh, Kevin                 Cherry Hill West      21:13.00                  
 46 Anderson, Ryan               Winslow               21:16.00   13             
 47 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow               21:17.00   14             
 49 Caspe, Jason                 Cherry Hill West      21:32.00                  
 51 Alston, Timothy              Winslow               21:36.00                  
 52 Class, Kenny                 Winslow               21:40.00                  
 55 Tanjutco, Jared              Cherry Hill West      21:56.00                  
 56 Wallace, Ernest              Winslow               22:00.00                  
 58 Howe, Andrew                 Cherry Hill West      22:16.00                  
 59 Pilet, Maxime                Cherry Hill West      22:19.00                  
 60 Cho, Daniel                  Cherry Hill West      22:21.00                  
 64 Evans, Robert                Winslow               23:53.00                  
 65 Hutchinson, Mark             Cherry Hill West      24:21.00                  
 66 Dugan, Sean                  Cherry Hill West      24:35.00                  
 67 Holiday, Robert              Cherry Hill West      25:04.00                  
 69 McGovern, Matthew            Cherry Hill West      27:20.00                  
 70 Hoffman, Dillon              Cherry Hill West      28:00.00                  
 71 Neumann, Samuel              Cherry Hill West      29:00.00                  
 73 Hoffman, Ryan                Cherry Hill West      34:25.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherokee vs Lenape 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Lenape                       24    1    2    4    7   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:26:18.00                                                    
         Average:    17:15.60                                                    
   2 Cherokee                     31    3    5    6    8    9   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:27:42.00                                                    
         Average:    17:32.40                                                    
Cherry Hill West vs Winslow 5000 Run                                             
   1 Cherry Hill West             17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.20                                                    
   2 Winslow Township High Sch    44    4    7   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.80                                                    

Event 13  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherokee vs Lenape 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Franklin, Camille            Lenape                20:06.99    1             
  2 McGee, Emily                 Lenape                20:36.64    2             
  3 Montenero, Kiersten          Cherokee              20:45.28    3             
  4 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee              21:10.19    4             
  5 Londregan, Annie             Lenape                21:28.90    5             
  6 Ryan, Maeve                  Lenape                21:38.58    6             
  7 Vassalotti, Gabby            Cherokee              21:40.95    7             
  8 Shea, Morgan                 Cherokee              22:02.04    8             
  9 Kromish, Kassie              Cherokee              22:04.41    9             
 10 Vicente, Brenna              Lenape                22:11.98   10             
 11 Larosa, Carly                Cherokee              22:19.71   11             
 13 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                23:05.53   12             
 15 Moraschi, Isabella           Cherokee              23:20.51   13             
 17 Williams, Cian               Lenape                23:39.62   14             
 18 Thomas, Patricia             Lenape                23:57.63                  
 20 Spellman, Haley              Lenape                24:07.65                  
 21 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                24:11.64                  
 23 Webb, Kara                   Cherokee              24:24.01                  
 24 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                24:38.12                  
 25 Dunlevy, Olivia              Cherokee              24:39.79                  
 27 Webb, Kaylee                 Cherokee              24:54.36                  
 29 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee              25:13.04                  
 31 Webb, Brooke                 Cherokee              25:34.96                  
 32 Bailey, Dahlia               Lenape                25:50.98                  
 38 Kligerman, Taylor            Cherokee              27:32.95                  
 40 Perera, Gayani               Lenape                28:13.24                  
 41 Gardner, Sam                 Cherokee              28:28.53                  
 42 Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                28:38.89                  
 43 Williams, Taylor             Lenape                28:42.24                  
 44 Mulvaney, Kelly              Cherokee              28:45.98                  
 46 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee              30:06.22                  
 47 Merrigan, Brenna             Cherokee              30:27.02                  
 48 Montague, Liz                Cherokee              30:28.00                  
 49 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee              30:28.81                  
 50 Konrad, Jordan               Cherokee              30:47.43                  
 51 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee              30:48.65                  
 53 Goud, Maithri                Lenape                35:51.93                  
Cherry Hill West vs Winslow 5000 Run                                             
 12 Rash, Gabrielle              Cherry Hill West      22:24.04    1             
 14 Johnston, Emily              Cherry Hill West      23:13.13    2             
 16 Mazrocca, Julia              Cherry Hill West      23:21.47    3             
 19 Owens, Casey                 Cherry Hill West      24:05.69    4             
 22 West, Alyssa                 Cherry Hill West      24:14.48    5             
 26 Coleman, Mia                 Winslow               24:45.78    6             
 28 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow               25:00.93    7             
 30 Sachs, Emily                 Cherry Hill West      25:24.28    8             
 33 Austin, Jordan               Winslow               26:11.62    9             
 34 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow               27:01.35   10             
 35 Graham, Danielle             Cherry Hill West      27:04.02   11             
 36 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow               27:05.65   12             
 37 Coleman, Brittany            Winslow               27:06.99   13             
 39 Norris, Amanda               Cherry Hill West      28:12.29                  
 45 Holloway, Kristen            Cherry Hill West      29:21.18                  
 52 Gunderson, Anna              Cherry Hill West      30:49.23                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherokee vs Lenape 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Lenape                       24    1    2    5    6   10   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.09                                                    
         Average:    21:12.62                                                    
   2 Cherokee                     31    3    4    7    8    9   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:47:42.87                                                    
         Average:    21:32.58                                                    
Cherry Hill West vs Winslow 5000 Run                                             
   1 Cherry Hill West             15    1    2    3    4    5    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:57:18.81                                                    
         Average:    23:27.77                                                    
   2 Winslow Township High Sch    44    6    7    9   10   12   13               
      Total Time:  2:10:05.33                                                    
         Average:    26:01.07                                                    

Event 15  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherry Hill East vs Easten 5000 Run                                              
  1 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East      17:32.87    1             
  2 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East      17:33.52    2             
  3 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East      17:42.01    3             
  4 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East      17:44.89    4             
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East      17:46.79    5             
  7 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill East      18:04.99    6             
  8 Pschunder, Nicholas          Easten                18:24.73    7             
  9 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East      18:26.13    8             
 10 Bhat, Vipul                  Easten                18:34.72    9             
 11 Tillinger, Dor               Cherry Hill East      18:50.22                  
 12 Onu, Michael                 Cherry Hill East      19:03.16                  
 14 Sokolowski, Anthony          Easten                19:07.15   10             
 15 Decker, Jason                Cherry Hill East      19:08.71                  
 17 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East      19:12.19                  
 18 Caruso, Anthony              Easten                19:17.24   11             
 19 Zucker, Aaron                Cherry Hill East      19:19.19                  
 20 Vasu, Vimalesh               Cherry Hill East      19:22.51                  
 22 Dashevsky, Brett             Cherry Hill East      19:25.39                  
 23 Chazin, Joshua               Easten                19:28.43   12             
 24 Warkala, Andrew              Cherry Hill East      19:41.05                  
 25 Santo, Giancarlo             Cherry Hill East      19:45.97                  
 26 Shah, Lokesh                 Cherry Hill East      19:51.79                  
 28 Vasu, Vignesh                Cherry Hill East      20:00.81                  
 29 Liu, Alexander               Cherry Hill East      20:01.86                  
 31 Warkala, John                Cherry Hill East      20:06.15                  
 32 Caruso, Biagio               Easten                20:10.35   13             
 33 Backal, Bailey               Easten                20:12.42   14             
 34 Greenberg, Sam               Cherry Hill East      20:14.11                  
 35 Sobieski, Michael            Easten                20:16.66                  
 36 Finias, Sean                 Cherry Hill East      20:22.44                  
 37 Dillon, Josh                 Cherry Hill East      20:30.91                  
 38 Burt, Bryan                  Cherry Hill East      20:32.36                  
 40 Creagh, Francis              Cherry Hill East      20:41.14                  
 41 Kumar, Joshua                Easten                20:50.33                  
 42 Shamilov, Don                Easten                21:04.83                  
 44 Witting, Chris               Cherry Hill East      21:15.40                  
 46 Bornyasz, Zach               Cherry Hill East      21:17.23                  
 47 Andrews, Nicolas             Easten                21:19.10                  
 48 Passaro, Joseph              Easten                21:22.73                  
 50 Zerbo, Salvatore             Easten                22:12.73                  
 51 Kagan, Josh                  Cherry Hill East      22:18.29                  
 53 Wu, Jesse                    Cherry Hill East      22:26.96                  
 54 Morrison, William            Easten                22:38.39                  
 55 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East      22:45.87                  
 57 Werner, Michael              Easten                23:03.50                  
 58 Stauss, Tyler                Easten                23:15.93                  
 59 Murphy, Kevin                Cherry Hill East      23:17.90                  
 60 McCollum, Colin              Easten                23:29.91                  
 62 German, Zachary              Easten                23:51.62                  
 64 Sell, Zach                   Cherry Hill East      24:39.55                  
 65 Goncharov, Andrew            Cherry Hill East      24:46.75                  
 66 Chacko, Aaron                Easten                26:20.30                  
 67 Miller, Tyler                Easten                28:56.60                  
 68 Opponkuntu, Mykhel           Easten                29:34.20                  
Cherry Hill East vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                     
  1 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East      17:32.87    1             
  2 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East      17:33.52    2             
  3 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East      17:42.01    3             
  4 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East      17:44.89    4             
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East      17:46.79    5             
  6 williamson, dennis           Washington Twp.       17:48.79    6             
  7 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill East      18:04.99    7             
  9 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East      18:26.13    8             
 11 Tillinger, Dor               Cherry Hill East      18:50.22                  
 12 Onu, Michael                 Cherry Hill East      19:03.16                  
 13 roscioli, mike               Washington Twp.       19:05.75    9             
 15 Decker, Jason                Cherry Hill East      19:08.71                  
 16 tursi, alex                  Washington Twp.       19:11.47   10             
 17 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East      19:12.19                  
 19 Zucker, Aaron                Cherry Hill East      19:19.19                  
 20 Vasu, Vimalesh               Cherry Hill East      19:22.51                  
 21 torney, andrew               Washington Twp.       19:24.67   11             
 22 Dashevsky, Brett             Cherry Hill East      19:25.39                  
 24 Warkala, Andrew              Cherry Hill East      19:41.05                  
 25 Santo, Giancarlo             Cherry Hill East      19:45.97                  
 26 Shah, Lokesh                 Cherry Hill East      19:51.79                  
 27 reitano, nick                Washington Twp.       19:52.08   12             
 28 Vasu, Vignesh                Cherry Hill East      20:00.81                  
 29 Liu, Alexander               Cherry Hill East      20:01.86                  
 30 lacovera, lenny              Washington Twp.       20:05.36   13             
 31 Warkala, John                Cherry Hill East      20:06.15                  
 34 Greenberg, Sam               Cherry Hill East      20:14.11                  
 36 Finias, Sean                 Cherry Hill East      20:22.44                  
 37 Dillon, Josh                 Cherry Hill East      20:30.91                  
 38 Burt, Bryan                  Cherry Hill East      20:32.36                  
 39 hartnett, zach               Washington Twp.       20:40.05   14             
 40 Creagh, Francis              Cherry Hill East      20:41.14                  
 43 macrini, neil                Washington Twp.       21:11.92                  
 44 Witting, Chris               Cherry Hill East      21:15.40                  
 45 Zingani, alex                Washington Twp.       21:16.54                  
 46 Bornyasz, Zach               Cherry Hill East      21:17.23                  
 49 mignogna, dean               Washington Twp.       21:28.01                  
 51 Kagan, Josh                  Cherry Hill East      22:18.29                  
 52 Montana, Victor              Washington Twp.       22:22.33                  
 53 Wu, Jesse                    Cherry Hill East      22:26.96                  
 55 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East      22:45.87                  
 56 krause, jared                Washington Twp.       22:53.92                  
 59 Murphy, Kevin                Cherry Hill East      23:17.90                  
 61 lambe, colin                 Washington Twp.       23:34.47                  
 63 ramos, hiram                 Washington Twp.       24:02.96                  
 64 Sell, Zach                   Cherry Hill East      24:39.55                  
 65 Goncharov, Andrew            Cherry Hill East      24:46.75                  
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
  6 williamson, dennis           Washington Twp.       17:48.79    1             
  8 Pschunder, Nicholas          Easten                18:24.73    2             
 10 Bhat, Vipul                  Easten                18:34.72    3             
 13 roscioli, mike               Washington Twp.       19:05.75    4             
 14 Sokolowski, Anthony          Easten                19:07.15    5             
 16 tursi, alex                  Washington Twp.       19:11.47    6             
 18 Caruso, Anthony              Easten                19:17.24    7             
 21 torney, andrew               Washington Twp.       19:24.67    8             
 23 Chazin, Joshua               Easten                19:28.43    9             
 27 reitano, nick                Washington Twp.       19:52.08   10             
 30 lacovera, lenny              Washington Twp.       20:05.36   11             
 32 Caruso, Biagio               Easten                20:10.35   12             
 33 Backal, Bailey               Easten                20:12.42   13             
 35 Sobieski, Michael            Easten                20:16.66                  
 39 hartnett, zach               Washington Twp.       20:40.05   14             
 41 Kumar, Joshua                Easten                20:50.33                  
 42 Shamilov, Don                Easten                21:04.83                  
 43 macrini, neil                Washington Twp.       21:11.92                  
 45 Zingani, alex                Washington Twp.       21:16.54                  
 47 Andrews, Nicolas             Easten                21:19.10                  
 48 Passaro, Joseph              Easten                21:22.73                  
 49 mignogna, dean               Washington Twp.       21:28.01                  
 50 Zerbo, Salvatore             Easten                22:12.73                  
 52 Montana, Victor              Washington Twp.       22:22.33                  
 54 Morrison, William            Easten                22:38.39                  
 56 krause, jared                Washington Twp.       22:53.92                  
 57 Werner, Michael              Easten                23:03.50                  
 58 Stauss, Tyler                Easten                23:15.93                  
 60 McCollum, Colin              Easten                23:29.91                  
 61 lambe, colin                 Washington Twp.       23:34.47                  
 62 German, Zachary              Easten                23:51.62                  
 63 ramos, hiram                 Washington Twp.       24:02.96                  
 66 Chacko, Aaron                Easten                26:20.30                  
 67 Miller, Tyler                Easten                28:56.60                  
 68 Opponkuntu, Mykhel           Easten                29:34.20                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherry Hill East vs Easten 5000 Run                                              
   1 Cherry Hill East             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:28:20.08                                                    
         Average:    17:40.02                                                    
   2 Easten                       49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:34:52.27                                                    
         Average:    18:58.46                                                    
Cherry Hill East vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                     
   1 Cherry Hill East             15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:28:20.08                                                    
         Average:    17:40.02                                                    
   2 Washington Twp.              48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.76                                                    
         Average:    19:04.56                                                    
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
   1 Easten                       26    2    3    5    7    9   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:34:52.27                                                    
         Average:    18:58.46                                                    
   2 Washington Twp.              29    1    4    6    8   10   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.76                                                    
         Average:    19:04.56                                                    

Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Seneca vs Shawnee 5000 Run                                                       
  3 Sye, Trevor                  Shawnee               17:41.12    1             
  4 Balcerkiewicz, Nate          Seneca                17:56.72    2             
  5 Richwall, Jason              Shawnee               17:57.75    3             
  6 Kearns, John                 Shawnee               18:00.99    4             
  7 Dickinson, Bryan             Shawnee               18:07.05    5             
  8 Peterson, John               Shawnee               18:22.20    6             
 10 Blanco, Zachary              Shawnee               18:30.14    7             
 11 Tecce, Brendan               Shawnee               18:32.10    8             
 12 Hackney, Joey                Seneca                18:35.98    9             
 14 Muller, James                Shawnee               18:51.99                  
 15 Lipinsky, Joey               Shawnee               18:53.90                  
 16 Muller, Louis                Shawnee               18:59.60                  
 18 Olson, Nick                  Seneca                19:06.16   10             
 20 Castro, George               Seneca                19:17.83   11             
 21 Higgins, Brendan             Shawnee               19:20.54                  
 22 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                19:21.00   12             
 23 Ginsberg, Leo                Seneca                19:22.74   13             
 24 Dufala, Ezra                 Shawnee               19:24.52                  
 25 Gray, Trent                  Shawnee               19:34.67                  
 26 Nesco, Dan                   Seneca                19:41.57   14             
 27 Curtin, Kevin                Seneca                20:04.96                  
 28 Baronowski, Wes              Seneca                20:10.26                  
 29 Koellner, Chris              Shawnee               20:15.79                  
 30 Young, Thomas                Shawnee               20:19.56                  
 31 Bowley, Jacob                Shawnee               20:20.93                  
 32 Suchodola, Art               Seneca                20:21.23                  
 33 Mikulski, Trey               Seneca                20:33.90                  
 34 McIntire, Alec               Seneca                20:37.13                  
 35 Schindler, Andrew            Shawnee               20:39.19                  
 37 Rudman, James                Shawnee               20:44.24                  
 38 Kinney, Kevin                Shawnee               20:47.90                  
 40 Walton, Josh                 Shawnee               21:05.90                  
 41 White, Douglas               Shawnee               21:09.90                  
 42 O'Connor, Brendan            Shawnee               21:29.76                  
 44 Kiraly, Shawn                Seneca                21:42.55                  
 45 Cutts, Alex                  Seneca                21:52.38                  
 46 Schmidheiser, Matt           Shawnee               22:00.26                  
 47 Dougherty, Jack              Seneca                22:08.95                  
 48 McKnight, Joe                Seneca                22:22.96                  
 49 Groves, Ryan                 Seneca                22:23.31                  
 50 Moser, Calvin                Shawnee               23:29.98                  
 51 Curcio, Vincent              Shawnee               23:35.24                  
 52 Ritter, Tim                  Seneca                23:36.85                  
 53 White, Tom                   Seneca                24:18.40                  
 54 Wagner, Cameron              Shawnee               24:30.03                  
 55 Repasy, Matt                 Shawnee               27:10.36                  
 56 Watson, Graham               Seneca                27:23.66                  
 57 Cummings, Matt               Shawnee               30:18.57                  
Seneca vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek          17:34.68    1             
  2 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek          17:35.11    2             
  4 Balcerkiewicz, Nate          Seneca                17:56.72    3             
  9 Warren, Zachary              Timber Creek          18:25.45    4             
 12 Hackney, Joey                Seneca                18:35.98    5             
 13 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek          18:43.36    6             
 17 Etienne, Isaiah              Timber Creek          19:05.83    7             
 18 Olson, Nick                  Seneca                19:06.16    8             
 19 Magee, Parker                Timber Creek          19:17.51    9             
 20 Castro, George               Seneca                19:17.83   10             
 22 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                19:21.00   11             
 23 Ginsberg, Leo                Seneca                19:22.74   12             
 26 Nesco, Dan                   Seneca                19:41.57   13             
 27 Curtin, Kevin                Seneca                20:04.96                  
 28 Baronowski, Wes              Seneca                20:10.26                  
 32 Suchodola, Art               Seneca                20:21.23                  
 33 Mikulski, Trey               Seneca                20:33.90                  
 34 McIntire, Alec               Seneca                20:37.13                  
 36 Canlas, Eric                 Timber Creek          20:41.94   14             
 39 O'Neill, Eric                Timber Creek          20:59.92                  
 43 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek          21:37.91                  
 44 Kiraly, Shawn                Seneca                21:42.55                  
 45 Cutts, Alex                  Seneca                21:52.38                  
 47 Dougherty, Jack              Seneca                22:08.95                  
 48 McKnight, Joe                Seneca                22:22.96                  
 49 Groves, Ryan                 Seneca                22:23.31                  
 52 Ritter, Tim                  Seneca                23:36.85                  
 53 White, Tom                   Seneca                24:18.40                  
 56 Watson, Graham               Seneca                27:23.66                  
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek          17:34.68    1             
  2 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek          17:35.11    2             
  3 Sye, Trevor                  Shawnee               17:41.12    3             
  5 Richwall, Jason              Shawnee               17:57.75    4             
  6 Kearns, John                 Shawnee               18:00.99    5             
  7 Dickinson, Bryan             Shawnee               18:07.05    6             
  8 Peterson, John               Shawnee               18:22.20    7             
  9 Warren, Zachary              Timber Creek          18:25.45    8             
 10 Blanco, Zachary              Shawnee               18:30.14    9             
 11 Tecce, Brendan               Shawnee               18:32.10   10             
 13 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek          18:43.36   11             
 14 Muller, James                Shawnee               18:51.99                  
 15 Lipinsky, Joey               Shawnee               18:53.90                  
 16 Muller, Louis                Shawnee               18:59.60                  
 17 Etienne, Isaiah              Timber Creek          19:05.83   12             
 19 Magee, Parker                Timber Creek          19:17.51   13             
 21 Higgins, Brendan             Shawnee               19:20.54                  
 24 Dufala, Ezra                 Shawnee               19:24.52                  
 25 Gray, Trent                  Shawnee               19:34.67                  
 29 Koellner, Chris              Shawnee               20:15.79                  
 30 Young, Thomas                Shawnee               20:19.56                  
 31 Bowley, Jacob                Shawnee               20:20.93                  
 35 Schindler, Andrew            Shawnee               20:39.19                  
 36 Canlas, Eric                 Timber Creek          20:41.94   14             
 37 Rudman, James                Shawnee               20:44.24                  
 38 Kinney, Kevin                Shawnee               20:47.90                  
 39 O'Neill, Eric                Timber Creek          20:59.92                  
 40 Walton, Josh                 Shawnee               21:05.90                  
 41 White, Douglas               Shawnee               21:09.90                  
 42 O'Connor, Brendan            Shawnee               21:29.76                  
 43 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek          21:37.91                  
 46 Schmidheiser, Matt           Shawnee               22:00.26                  
 50 Moser, Calvin                Shawnee               23:29.98                  
 51 Curcio, Vincent              Shawnee               23:35.24                  
 54 Wagner, Cameron              Shawnee               24:30.03                  
 55 Repasy, Matt                 Shawnee               27:10.36                  
 57 Cummings, Matt               Shawnee               30:18.57                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Seneca vs Shawnee 5000 Run                                                       
   1 Shawnee                      19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.11                                                    
         Average:    18:01.83                                                    
   2 Seneca                       44    2    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.69                                                    
         Average:    18:51.54                                                    
Seneca vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Timber Creek                 20    1    2    4    6    7    9   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.43                                                    
         Average:    18:16.89                                                    
   2 Seneca                       37    3    5    8   10   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.69                                                    
         Average:    18:51.54                                                    
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Shawnee                      25    3    4    5    6    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.11                                                    
         Average:    18:01.83                                                    
   2 Timber Creek                 34    1    2    8   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.43                                                    
         Average:    18:16.89                                                    

Event 16  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Seneca vs Shawnee 5000 Run                                                       
  1 Schiffhauer, Mara            Seneca                19:28.00    1             
  2 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee               19:40.00    2             
  3 Flemming, Stephanie          Seneca                19:49.00    3             
  4 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee               20:04.00    4             
  5 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee               20:11.00    5             
  6 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                20:34.00    6             
  7 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee               20:41.00    7             
  8 Horn, Kirsten                Seneca                20:44.00    8             
 10 Hoffman, Lindsay             Seneca                21:04.00    9             
 11 Keevey, Cara                 Shawnee               21:07.00   10             
 13 Kurp, Bridget                Seneca                21:44.00   11             
 14 Mattson, Devon               Seneca                21:49.00   12             
 15 Peoples, Ashley              Seneca                21:55.00                  
 16 Hall, Jordan                 Seneca                21:56.00                  
 17 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee               22:00.00   13             
 18 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca                22:22.00                  
 19 Tocci, Lauren                Seneca                22:28.00                  
 20 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee               22:37.00   14             
 22 Sullivan, Anna Lia           Seneca                23:23.00                  
 23 Fair, Marybeth               Shawnee               23:43.00                  
 24 Randolph, Sydney             Seneca                23:52.00                  
 25 Barnes, Emily                Seneca                24:07.00                  
 26 Walker, Alex                 Shawnee               24:13.00                  
 27 Dougherty, Emily             Shawnee               24:32.00                  
 28 Dowling, Mary Kate           Shawnee               24:42.00                  
 29 Brinster, Blaire             Shawnee               25:00.00                  
 31 Vosler, Jessica              Seneca                25:18.00                  
 32 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee               25:22.00                  
 33 Morison, Sarah               Seneca                25:31.00                  
 34 Jones, Emily                 Seneca                25:49.00                  
 35 Romanko, Sabrina             Shawnee               25:53.00                  
 36 Carey, Julia                 Shawnee               25:57.00                  
 39 Cesanek, Jamie               Seneca                26:36.00                  
 41 Blum, Vanessa                Seneca                27:11.00                  
 42 Bendixen, Nicole             Shawnee               27:27.00                  
Seneca vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Schiffhauer, Mara            Seneca                19:28.00    1             
  3 Flemming, Stephanie          Seneca                19:49.00    2             
  6 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                20:34.00    3             
  8 Horn, Kirsten                Seneca                20:44.00    4             
  9 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek          21:01.00    5             
 10 Hoffman, Lindsay             Seneca                21:04.00    6             
 12 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek          21:14.00    7             
 13 Kurp, Bridget                Seneca                21:44.00    8             
 14 Mattson, Devon               Seneca                21:49.00    9             
 15 Peoples, Ashley              Seneca                21:55.00                  
 16 Hall, Jordan                 Seneca                21:56.00                  
 18 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca                22:22.00                  
 19 Tocci, Lauren                Seneca                22:28.00                  
 21 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek          22:47.00   10             
 22 Sullivan, Anna Lia           Seneca                23:23.00                  
 24 Randolph, Sydney             Seneca                23:52.00                  
 25 Barnes, Emily                Seneca                24:07.00                  
 30 Kane, Sabehah                Timber Creek          25:07.00   11             
 31 Vosler, Jessica              Seneca                25:18.00                  
 33 Morison, Sarah               Seneca                25:31.00                  
 34 Jones, Emily                 Seneca                25:49.00                  
 37 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek          26:03.00   12             
 38 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek          26:05.00   13             
 39 Cesanek, Jamie               Seneca                26:36.00                  
 40 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek          26:40.00   14             
 41 Blum, Vanessa                Seneca                27:11.00                  
 43 Williams, Raven              Timber Creek          28:41.00                  
 44 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek          31:10.00                  
 45 Valentin, Alexis             Timber Creek          32:51.00                  
 46 Rangel, Cinthia              Timber Creek          33:00.00                  
 47 Johnson, Jasmine             Timber Creek          33:48.00                  
 48 Bolling, Shadiya             Timber Creek          33:48.00                  
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
  2 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee               19:40.00    1             
  4 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee               20:04.00    2             
  5 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee               20:11.00    3             
  7 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee               20:41.00    4             
  9 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek          21:01.00    5             
 11 Keevey, Cara                 Shawnee               21:07.00    6             
 12 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek          21:14.00    7             
 17 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee               22:00.00    8             
 20 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee               22:37.00    9             
 21 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek          22:47.00   10             
 23 Fair, Marybeth               Shawnee               23:43.00                  
 26 Walker, Alex                 Shawnee               24:13.00                  
 27 Dougherty, Emily             Shawnee               24:32.00                  
 28 Dowling, Mary Kate           Shawnee               24:42.00                  
 29 Brinster, Blaire             Shawnee               25:00.00                  
 30 Kane, Sabehah                Timber Creek          25:07.00   11             
 32 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee               25:22.00                  
 35 Romanko, Sabrina             Shawnee               25:53.00                  
 36 Carey, Julia                 Shawnee               25:57.00                  
 37 Lavallias, Christine         Timber Creek          26:03.00   12             
 38 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek          26:05.00   13             
 40 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek          26:40.00   14             
 42 Bendixen, Nicole             Shawnee               27:27.00                  
 43 Williams, Raven              Timber Creek          28:41.00                  
 44 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek          31:10.00                  
 45 Valentin, Alexis             Timber Creek          32:51.00                  
 46 Rangel, Cinthia              Timber Creek          33:00.00                  
 47 Johnson, Jasmine             Timber Creek          33:48.00                  
 48 Bolling, Shadiya             Timber Creek          33:48.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Seneca vs Shawnee 5000 Run                                                       
   1 Seneca                       27    1    3    6    8    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:19.80                                                    
   2 Shawnee                      28    2    4    5    7   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.00                                                    
         Average:    20:20.60                                                    
Seneca vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Seneca                       16    1    2    3    4    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:19.80                                                    
   2 Timber Creek                 45    5    7   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:56:12.00                                                    
         Average:    23:14.40                                                    
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Shawnee                      16    1    2    3    4    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.00                                                    
         Average:    20:20.60                                                    
   2 Timber Creek                 45    5    7   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:56:12.00                                                    
         Average:    23:14.40
Advertisements