9/18-Olympic Conf. Day 2 Results XC

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Olympic Conference Duals - 9/17/2013 to 10/17/2013                
                            Gloucester County College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherokee vs Easten 5000 Run                                                      
 48 Unknown                                            24:27.00                  
  1 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee              16:47.00    1             
  3 DeTone, Justin               Cherokee              17:04.00    2             
  4 Pschunder, Nicholas          Easten                17:10.00    3             
  6 Bhat, Vipul                  Easten                17:42.00    4             
  7 Shea, Jack                   Cherokee              17:48.00    5             
  9 Falk, Nick                   Cherokee              18:04.00    6             
 10 Lacy, Joe                    Cherokee              18:22.00    7             
 11 Transue, James               Cherokee              18:25.00    8             
 15 Gil, Noah                    Cherokee              19:05.00    9             
 16 Marrazzo, Anthony            Cherokee              19:13.00                  
 17 Sokolowski, Anthony          Easten                19:16.00   10             
 19 Lingeso, Carlo               Cherokee              19:27.00                  
 20 Caruso, Anthony              Easten                19:28.00   11             
 22 Chazin, Joshua               Easten                19:33.00   12             
 23 LoPresti, Zach               Cherokee              19:56.00                  
 24 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee              19:59.00                  
 25 Gravlin, Steve               Cherokee              20:02.00                  
 26 Kelbaugh, Richard            Easten                20:19.00   13             
 30 Backal, Bailey               Easten                20:44.00   14             
 31 Sobieski, Michael            Easten                21:00.00                  
 32 Innamorato, Anthony          Easten                21:03.00                  
 33 Andrews, Nicolas             Easten                21:09.00                  
 34 Wen, Lenny                   Cherokee              21:12.00                  
 35 Zerbo, Salvatore             Easten                21:37.00                  
 36 Kumar, Joshua                Easten                21:59.00                  
 37 Passaro, Joseph              Easten                22:00.00                  
 38 McShane, Mike                Cherokee              22:16.00                  
 41 Stauss, Tyler                Easten                22:41.00                  
 42 Werner, Michael              Easten                22:43.00                  
 43 Curley, Rob                  Cherokee              23:17.00                  
 44 German, Zachary              Easten                23:23.00                  
 45 Gross, Matthew               Cherokee              23:38.00                  
 47 Gary, Melquan                Cherokee              24:15.00                  
 49 Snuffin, Michael             Easten                25:14.00                  
 50 Deso-Davenport, Noah         Easten                25:38.00                  
 51 McCollum, Colin              Easten                25:40.00                  
 52 Chacko, Aaron                Easten                25:46.00                  
 53 Miller, Tyler                Easten                27:49.00                  
Cherokee vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                             
 48 Unknown                                            24:27.00                  
  1 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee              16:47.00    1             
  2 mills, anthony               Washington Twp.       16:52.00    2             
  3 DeTone, Justin               Cherokee              17:04.00    3             
  5 williamson, dennis           Washington Twp.       17:30.00    4             
  7 Shea, Jack                   Cherokee              17:48.00    5             
  8 tiwari, nick                 Washington Twp.       17:58.00    6             
  9 Falk, Nick                   Cherokee              18:04.00    7             
 10 Lacy, Joe                    Cherokee              18:22.00    8             
 11 Transue, James               Cherokee              18:25.00    9             
 12 torney, andrew               Washington Twp.       18:30.00   10             
 13 tursi, alex                  Washington Twp.       18:44.00   11             
 14 roscioli, mike               Washington Twp.       18:51.00   12             
 15 Gil, Noah                    Cherokee              19:05.00   13             
 16 Marrazzo, Anthony            Cherokee              19:13.00                  
 18 lacovera, lenny              Washington Twp.       19:26.00   14             
 19 Lingeso, Carlo               Cherokee              19:27.00                  
 21 reitano, nick                Washington Twp.       19:29.00                  
 23 LoPresti, Zach               Cherokee              19:56.00                  
 24 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee              19:59.00                  
 25 Gravlin, Steve               Cherokee              20:02.00                  
 27 macrini, neil                Washington Twp.       20:32.00                  
 28 hartnett, zach               Washington Twp.       20:36.00                  
 29 mignogna, dean               Washington Twp.       20:41.00                  
 34 Wen, Lenny                   Cherokee              21:12.00                  
 38 McShane, Mike                Cherokee              22:16.00                  
 39 lambe, colin                 Washington Twp.       22:20.00                  
 40 krause, jared                Washington Twp.       22:32.00                  
 43 Curley, Rob                  Cherokee              23:17.00                  
 45 Gross, Matthew               Cherokee              23:38.00                  
 46 ramos, hiram                 Washington Twp.       23:57.00                  
 47 Gary, Melquan                Cherokee              24:15.00                  
 48 Zingani, alex                Washington Twp.       24:52.00                  
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
 48 Unknown                                            24:27.00                  
  2 mills, anthony               Washington Twp.       16:52.00    1             
  4 Pschunder, Nicholas          Easten                17:10.00    2             
  5 williamson, dennis           Washington Twp.       17:30.00    3             
  6 Bhat, Vipul                  Easten                17:42.00    4             
  8 tiwari, nick                 Washington Twp.       17:58.00    5             
 12 torney, andrew               Washington Twp.       18:30.00    6             
 13 tursi, alex                  Washington Twp.       18:44.00    7             
 14 roscioli, mike               Washington Twp.       18:51.00    8             
 17 Sokolowski, Anthony          Easten                19:16.00    9             
 18 lacovera, lenny              Washington Twp.       19:26.00   10             
 20 Caruso, Anthony              Easten                19:28.00   11             
 21 reitano, nick                Washington Twp.       19:29.00                  
 22 Chazin, Joshua               Easten                19:33.00   12             
 26 Kelbaugh, Richard            Easten                20:19.00   13             
 27 macrini, neil                Washington Twp.       20:32.00                  
 28 hartnett, zach               Washington Twp.       20:36.00                  
 29 mignogna, dean               Washington Twp.       20:41.00                  
 30 Backal, Bailey               Easten                20:44.00   14             
 31 Sobieski, Michael            Easten                21:00.00                  
 32 Innamorato, Anthony          Easten                21:03.00                  
 33 Andrews, Nicolas             Easten                21:09.00                  
 35 Zerbo, Salvatore             Easten                21:37.00                  
 36 Kumar, Joshua                Easten                21:59.00                  
 37 Passaro, Joseph              Easten                22:00.00                  
 39 lambe, colin                 Washington Twp.       22:20.00                  
 40 krause, jared                Washington Twp.       22:32.00                  
 41 Stauss, Tyler                Easten                22:41.00                  
 42 Werner, Michael              Easten                22:43.00                  
 44 German, Zachary              Easten                23:23.00                  
 46 ramos, hiram                 Washington Twp.       23:57.00                  
 48 Zingani, alex                Washington Twp.       24:52.00                  
 49 Snuffin, Michael             Easten                25:14.00                  
 50 Deso-Davenport, Noah         Easten                25:38.00                  
 51 McCollum, Colin              Easten                25:40.00                  
 52 Chacko, Aaron                Easten                25:46.00                  
 53 Miller, Tyler                Easten                27:49.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherokee vs Easten 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Cherokee                     21    1    2    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:28:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.00                                                    
   2 Easten                       40    3    4   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.80                                                    
Cherokee vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                             
   1 Cherokee                     24    1    3    5    7    8    9   13          
      Total Time:  1:28:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.00                                                    
   2 Washington Twp.              33    2    4    6   10   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.00                                                    
         Average:    17:54.80                                                    
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
   1 Washington Twp.              22    1    3    5    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.00                                                    
         Average:    17:54.80                                                    
   2 Easten                       38    2    4    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.80                                                    

Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherry Hill West vs Shawnee 5000 Run                                             
 28 Unknown                                            19:40.27                  
  3 Martines, Giancarlo          Cherry Hill West      17:06.69    1             
  4 Sherry, Scott                Cherry Hill West      17:27.94    2             
  5 Sye, Trevor                  Shawnee               17:30.11    3             
  6 Dickinson, Bryan             Shawnee               17:52.98    4             
  7 Brake, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West      17:56.38    5             
  8 Richwall, Jason              Shawnee               18:04.34    6             
  9 Blanco, Zachary              Shawnee               18:06.32    7             
 10 Kearns, John                 Shawnee               18:14.90    8             
 11 Hernandez, Antonio           Cherry Hill West      18:19.07    9             
 12 Boensch, Nickolas            Cherry Hill West      18:23.33   10             
 13 Tecce, Brendan               Shawnee               18:26.38   11             
 14 Peterson, John               Shawnee               18:31.44   12             
 15 Coverdale, Liam              Cherry Hill West      18:33.35   13             
 16 Muller, Louis                Shawnee               18:35.49                  
 17 Lipinsky, Joey               Shawnee               18:38.93                  
 20 Hoch, Jonathan               Cherry Hill West      18:47.63   14             
 22 Muller, James                Shawnee               19:24.86                  
 23 Koellner, Chris              Shawnee               19:25.96                  
 25 Gray, Trent                  Shawnee               19:33.45                  
 26 Dufala, Ezra                 Shawnee               19:37.01                  
 27 Bowley, Jacob                Shawnee               19:39.29                  
 28 Barrett, Owen                Cherry Hill West      19:47.37                  
 29 Earnest, Paul                Cherry Hill West      19:59.77                  
 30 Abrams, Robert               Cherry Hill West      20:04.96                  
 31 Verme, Anthony               Cherry Hill West      20:27.20                  
 32 Howe, Matt                   Cherry Hill West      20:30.64                  
 33 Young, Thomas                Shawnee               20:37.55                  
 34 Schindler, Andrew            Shawnee               20:42.89                  
 37 Cho, Kevin                   Cherry Hill West      21:02.43                  
 38 Walton, Josh                 Shawnee               21:04.29                  
 40 O'Connor, Brendan            Shawnee               21:05.75                  
 41 Baltodano, Andy              Cherry Hill West      21:07.10                  
 42 Zapfe, Eric                  Cherry Hill West      21:19.08                  
 43 Gibson, John                 Cherry Hill West      21:23.12                  
 44 Schmidheiser, Matt           Shawnee               21:25.24                  
 45 Rudman, James                Shawnee               21:28.79                  
 46 White, Douglas               Shawnee               21:43.70                  
 47 Caspe, Jason                 Cherry Hill West      21:46.15                  
 48 Kinney, Kevin                Shawnee               22:31.01                  
 49 Tanjutco, Jared              Cherry Hill West      22:39.83                  
 50 Trinh, Kevin                 Cherry Hill West      22:41.79                  
 51 Howe, Andrew                 Cherry Hill West      22:54.26                  
 52 Pilet, Maxime                Cherry Hill West      22:55.23                  
 53 Cho, Daniel                  Cherry Hill West      23:12.74                  
 54 Tambussi, Shane              Cherry Hill West      23:31.43                  
 55 Marrazzo, Mark               Cherry Hill West      23:44.76                  
 56 Moser, Calvin                Shawnee               23:47.19                  
 57 Holiday, Robert              Cherry Hill West      23:53.57                  
 58 Wagner, Cameron              Shawnee               23:58.92                  
 59 Dugan, Sean                  Cherry Hill West      25:15.46                  
 60 Hutchinson, Mark             Cherry Hill West      25:22.27                  
 61 Donnelly, Will               Shawnee               26:02.76                  
 62 McGovern, Matthew            Cherry Hill West      27:34.86                  
 63 Webster, Christian           Cherry Hill West      28:15.28                  
 64 Neumann, Samuel              Cherry Hill West      28:37.41                  
 65 Egan, Stephen                Shawnee               28:37.69                  
 66 Hoffman, Dillon              Cherry Hill West      31:51.48                  
 67 Cummings, Matt               Shawnee               51:11.12                  
Cherry Hill West vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                        
 28 Unknown                                            19:40.27                  
  1 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek          16:51.85    1             
  2 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek          16:56.76    2             
  3 Martines, Giancarlo          Cherry Hill West      17:06.69    3             
  4 Sherry, Scott                Cherry Hill West      17:27.94    4             
  7 Brake, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West      17:56.38    5             
 11 Hernandez, Antonio           Cherry Hill West      18:19.07    6             
 12 Boensch, Nickolas            Cherry Hill West      18:23.33    7             
 15 Coverdale, Liam              Cherry Hill West      18:33.35    8             
 18 Etienne, Isaiah              Timber Creek          18:42.49    9             
 19 Warren, Zachary              Timber Creek          18:43.15   10             
 20 Hoch, Jonathan               Cherry Hill West      18:47.63   11             
 21 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek          18:50.31   12             
 24 Magee, Parker                Timber Creek          19:32.20   13             
 28 Barrett, Owen                Cherry Hill West      19:47.37                  
 29 Earnest, Paul                Cherry Hill West      19:59.77                  
 30 Abrams, Robert               Cherry Hill West      20:04.96                  
 31 Verme, Anthony               Cherry Hill West      20:27.20                  
 32 Howe, Matt                   Cherry Hill West      20:30.64                  
 35 O'Neill, Eric                Timber Creek          20:47.30   14             
 36 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek          20:47.97                  
 37 Cho, Kevin                   Cherry Hill West      21:02.43                  
 39 Canlas, Eric                 Timber Creek          21:05.29                  
 41 Baltodano, Andy              Cherry Hill West      21:07.10                  
 42 Zapfe, Eric                  Cherry Hill West      21:19.08                  
 43 Gibson, John                 Cherry Hill West      21:23.12                  
 47 Caspe, Jason                 Cherry Hill West      21:46.15                  
 49 Tanjutco, Jared              Cherry Hill West      22:39.83                  
 50 Trinh, Kevin                 Cherry Hill West      22:41.79                  
 51 Howe, Andrew                 Cherry Hill West      22:54.26                  
 52 Pilet, Maxime                Cherry Hill West      22:55.23                  
 53 Cho, Daniel                  Cherry Hill West      23:12.74                  
 54 Tambussi, Shane              Cherry Hill West      23:31.43                  
 55 Marrazzo, Mark               Cherry Hill West      23:44.76                  
 57 Holiday, Robert              Cherry Hill West      23:53.57                  
 59 Dugan, Sean                  Cherry Hill West      25:15.46                  
 60 Hutchinson, Mark             Cherry Hill West      25:22.27                  
 62 McGovern, Matthew            Cherry Hill West      27:34.86                  
 63 Webster, Christian           Cherry Hill West      28:15.28                  
 64 Neumann, Samuel              Cherry Hill West      28:37.41                  
 66 Hoffman, Dillon              Cherry Hill West      31:51.48                  
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
 28 Unknown                                            19:40.27                  
  1 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek          16:51.85    1             
  2 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek          16:56.76    2             
  5 Sye, Trevor                  Shawnee               17:30.11    3             
  6 Dickinson, Bryan             Shawnee               17:52.98    4             
  8 Richwall, Jason              Shawnee               18:04.34    5             
  9 Blanco, Zachary              Shawnee               18:06.32    6             
 10 Kearns, John                 Shawnee               18:14.90    7             
 13 Tecce, Brendan               Shawnee               18:26.38    8             
 14 Peterson, John               Shawnee               18:31.44    9             
 16 Muller, Louis                Shawnee               18:35.49                  
 17 Lipinsky, Joey               Shawnee               18:38.93                  
 18 Etienne, Isaiah              Timber Creek          18:42.49   10             
 19 Warren, Zachary              Timber Creek          18:43.15   11             
 21 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek          18:50.31   12             
 22 Muller, James                Shawnee               19:24.86                  
 23 Koellner, Chris              Shawnee               19:25.96                  
 24 Magee, Parker                Timber Creek          19:32.20   13             
 25 Gray, Trent                  Shawnee               19:33.45                  
 26 Dufala, Ezra                 Shawnee               19:37.01                  
 27 Bowley, Jacob                Shawnee               19:39.29                  
 33 Young, Thomas                Shawnee               20:37.55                  
 34 Schindler, Andrew            Shawnee               20:42.89                  
 35 O'Neill, Eric                Timber Creek          20:47.30   14             
 36 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek          20:47.97                  
 38 Walton, Josh                 Shawnee               21:04.29                  
 39 Canlas, Eric                 Timber Creek          21:05.29                  
 40 O'Connor, Brendan            Shawnee               21:05.75                  
 44 Schmidheiser, Matt           Shawnee               21:25.24                  
 45 Rudman, James                Shawnee               21:28.79                  
 46 White, Douglas               Shawnee               21:43.70                  
 48 Kinney, Kevin                Shawnee               22:31.01                  
 56 Moser, Calvin                Shawnee               23:47.19                  
 58 Wagner, Cameron              Shawnee               23:58.92                  
 61 Donnelly, Will               Shawnee               26:02.76                  
 65 Egan, Stephen                Shawnee               28:37.69                  
 67 Cummings, Matt               Shawnee               51:11.12                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherry Hill West vs Shawnee 5000 Run                                             
   1 Cherry Hill West             27    1    2    5    9   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.41                                                    
         Average:    17:50.69                                                    
   2 Shawnee                      28    3    4    6    7    8   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:29:48.65                                                    
         Average:    17:57.73                                                    
Cherry Hill West vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                        
   1 Cherry Hill West             25    3    4    5    6    7    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.41                                                    
         Average:    17:50.69                                                    
   2 Timber Creek                 34    1    2    9   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.56                                                    
         Average:    18:00.92                                                    
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Shawnee                      25    3    4    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:29:48.65                                                    
         Average:    17:57.73                                                    
   2 Timber Creek                 36    1    2   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.56                                                    
         Average:    18:00.92 

Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Seneca vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                       
  1 Flemming, Stephanie          Seneca                19:55.36    1             
  2 Schiffhauer, Mara            Seneca                20:01.96    2             
  3 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                21:03.19    3             
  4 Horn, Kirsten                Seneca                21:20.27    4             
  5 Hoffman, Lindsay             Seneca                21:42.54    5             
  6 Mattson, Devon               Seneca                21:52.79    6             
  7 Tocci, Lauren                Seneca                22:02.99    7             
  8 Kurp, Bridget                Seneca                22:07.67                  
  9 Peoples, Ashley              Seneca                22:35.24                  
 10 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca                22:53.08                  
 11 Hall, Jordan                 Seneca                23:43.90                  
 12 Sullivan, Anna Lia           Seneca                23:58.82                  
 13 Barnes, Emily                Seneca                24:29.09                  
 14 LaFay, Marissa               Seneca                24:37.12                  
 15 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow               24:45.10    8             
 16 Randolph, Sydney             Seneca                24:49.77                  
 17 Coleman, Mia                 Winslow               25:10.83    9             
 18 Morison, Sarah               Seneca                25:17.71                  
 19 Austin, Jordan               Winslow               25:31.69   10             
 20 Vosler, Jessica              Seneca                25:36.21                  
 21 Jones, Emily                 Seneca                25:53.55                  
 22 Johnson, Ciara               Winslow               26:23.22   11             
 23 Cesanek, Jamie               Seneca                26:53.16                  
 24 Blum, Vanessa                Seneca                28:25.18                  
 25 Robinson, Torie              Winslow               30:26.58   12             
 26 Cross, Deann                 Winslow               30:33.52   13             
 27 Woods, Cidaea                Winslow               30:37.49   14             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Seneca vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                       
   1 Seneca                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.32                                                    
         Average:    20:48.67                                                    
   2 Winslow Township High Sch    50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:12:17.42                                                    
         Average:    26:27.49                                                    

Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherry Hill East vs Lenape 5000 Run                                              
  1 Greco, Julian                Lenape                16:04.00    1             
  2 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East      16:05.00    2             
  3 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East      16:08.99    3             
  4 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                16:40.19    4             
  5 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East      16:58.50    5             
  6 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East      16:59.41    6             
  7 Christou, Yianni             Lenape                17:07.38    7             
  8 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East      17:24.73    8             
  9 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                17:30.68    9             
 10 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                17:36.98   10             
 11 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East      17:42.39   11             
 12 Lauer, Craig                 Lenape                17:45.25   12             
 13 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill East      17:54.85   13             
 15 Yecco, Joe                   Lenape                18:04.30   14             
 17 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East      18:15.98                  
 19 Tillinger, Dor               Cherry Hill East      18:37.82                  
 20 Onu, Michael                 Cherry Hill East      18:52.90                  
 23 Zucker, Aaron                Cherry Hill East      19:09.38                  
 24 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                19:11.84                  
 25 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East      19:13.38                  
 26 Steele, Seamus               Lenape                19:15.38                  
 28 Dillon, Josh                 Cherry Hill East      19:21.42                  
 30 Burt, Bryan                  Cherry Hill East      19:24.10                  
 31 Shah, Lokesh                 Cherry Hill East      19:25.64                  
 32 Vasu, Vimalesh               Cherry Hill East      19:26.32                  
 33 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                19:35.37                  
 34 Dashevsky, Brett             Cherry Hill East      19:41.09                  
 35 Finias, Sean                 Cherry Hill East      19:41.92                  
 36 Greenberg, Sam               Cherry Hill East      19:42.80                  
 37 Warkala, John                Cherry Hill East      19:44.66                  
 38 Decker, Jason                Cherry Hill East      19:45.15                  
 40 Warkala, Andrew              Cherry Hill East      19:52.17                  
 41 Santo, Giancarlo             Cherry Hill East      19:54.61                  
 44 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                20:24.19                  
 45 Depativo, Nick               Lenape                20:25.21                  
 47 Vasu, Vignesh                Cherry Hill East      20:29.64                  
 50 Liu, Alexander               Cherry Hill East      20:36.09                  
 51 Creagh, Francis              Cherry Hill East      20:40.62                  
 53 Thielman, Noah               Lenape                20:56.19                  
 55 Witting, Chris               Cherry Hill East      21:18.80                  
 57 Grossman, Benjamin           Cherry Hill East      21:25.89                  
 59 Davis, Jordan                Lenape                21:34.21                  
 61 Bornyasz, Zach               Cherry Hill East      21:40.92                  
 62 Carvin, Matt                 Lenape                21:47.25                  
 63 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East      21:50.34                  
 66 Kagan, Josh                  Cherry Hill East      21:58.55                  
 67 Goldstein, Zach              Cherry Hill East      21:58.91                  
 68 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape                22:02.35                  
 69 Goncharov, Andrew            Cherry Hill East      22:03.89                  
 70 Wu, Jesse                    Cherry Hill East      22:15.99                  
 74 McCarthy, Matt               Lenape                22:40.33                  
 78 Murphy, Kevin                Cherry Hill East      23:18.27                  
 79 Sell, Zach                   Cherry Hill East      23:44.59                  
 80 Hochberg, Jeffrey            Lenape                23:51.82                  
 82 Thompson, John               Lenape                24:40.96                  
 89 Keane, Andrew                Lenape                28:19.02                  
Seneca vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                       
 14 Balcerkiewicz, Nate          Seneca                18:02.10    1             
 16 Davis, Destin                Winslow               18:12.20    2             
 18 Hackney, Joey                Seneca                18:36.18    3             
 21 Curtin, Kevin                Seneca                18:54.70    4             
 22 Olson, Nick                  Seneca                18:59.27    5             
 27 Maguire, Brian               Winslow               19:20.44    6             
 29 Watson, Zion                 Winslow               19:23.31    7             
 39 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                19:51.41    8             
 42 Nesco, Dan                   Seneca                20:00.12    9             
 43 Baronowski, Wes              Seneca                20:18.89   10             
 46 McIntire, Alec               Seneca                20:28.79                  
 48 Mikulski, Trey               Seneca                20:32.15                  
 49 Suchodola, Art               Seneca                20:33.63                  
 52 Stump, Cooper                Winslow               20:48.59   11             
 54 Cutts, Alex                  Seneca                21:15.34                  
 56 Anderson, Ryan               Winslow               21:20.30   12             
 58 Groves, Ryan                 Seneca                21:29.19                  
 60 Alston, Timothy              Winslow               21:34.49   13             
 64 Kiraly, Shawn                Seneca                21:52.58                  
 65 Class, Kenny                 Winslow               21:55.22   14             
 71 McKnight, Joe                Seneca                22:20.20                  
 72 Wallace, Ernest              Winslow               22:24.30                  
 73 Dougherty, Jack              Seneca                22:26.27                  
 75 Alston, Edwin                Winslow               22:45.37                  
 76 Ritter, Tim                  Seneca                23:07.42                  
 77 Grant, Antonio               Winslow               23:17.44                  
 81 Hisey, Edward                Winslow               23:59.33                  
 83 White, Tom                   Seneca                25:06.17                  
 84 Evans, Robert                Winslow               26:40.25                  
 85 Murphy, Matthew              Winslow               27:13.50                  
 86 Ham, Joaquin                 Winslow               27:13.91                  
 87 Cox, Colin                   Winslow               27:18.72                  
 88 Watson, Graham               Seneca                28:08.50                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherry Hill East vs Lenape 5000 Run                                              
   1 Cherry Hill East             24    2    3    5    6    8   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:23:36.63                                                    
         Average:    16:43.33                                                    
   2 Lenape                       31    1    4    7    9   10   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:24:59.23                                                    
         Average:    16:59.85                                                    
Seneca vs Winslow 5000 Run                                                       
   1 Seneca                       21    1    3    4    5    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:34:23.66                                                    
         Average:    18:52.74                                                    
   2 Winslow Township High Sch    38    2    6    7   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:04.84                                                    
         Average:    19:48.97                                        

Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cherry Hill West vs Shawnee 5000 Run                                             
  1 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee               19:54.00    1             
  2 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee               19:56.00    2             
  3 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee               20:05.00    3             
  4 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee               20:11.00    4             
  5 Keevey, Cara                 Shawnee               22:01.00    5             
  6 Fair, Marybeth               Shawnee               22:09.00    6             
  7 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee               22:31.00    7             
  8 Rash, Gabrielle              Cherry Hill West      23:03.00    8             
  9 Johnston, Emily              Cherry Hill West      24:28.00    9             
 10 Mazrocca, Julia              Cherry Hill West      24:43.00   10             
 11 Owens, Casey                 Cherry Hill West      24:48.00   11             
 12 Dowling, Mary Kate           Shawnee               25:02.00                  
 13 Sachs, Emily                 Cherry Hill West      25:21.00   12             
 14 West, Alyssa                 Cherry Hill West      25:43.00   13             
 15 Brinster, Blaire             Shawnee               25:58.00                  
 16 Carey, Julia                 Shawnee               26:08.00                  
 17 Graham, Danielle             Cherry Hill West      27:53.00   14             
 18 Holloway, Kristen            Cherry Hill West      28:06.00                  
 19 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee               28:19.00                  
 20 Norris, Amanda               Cherry Hill West      28:33.00                  
 22 Gunderson, Anna              Cherry Hill West      33:56.00                  
 23 Corris, Camryn               Cherry Hill West      34:33.00                  
 24 Aly, Safeyyah                Cherry Hill West      34:45.00                  
Cherry Hill West vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                        
  8 Rash, Gabrielle              Cherry Hill West      23:03.00    1             
  9 Johnston, Emily              Cherry Hill West      24:28.00    2             
 10 Mazrocca, Julia              Cherry Hill West      24:43.00    3             
 11 Owens, Casey                 Cherry Hill West      24:48.00    4             
 13 Sachs, Emily                 Cherry Hill West      25:21.00    5             
 14 West, Alyssa                 Cherry Hill West      25:43.00    6             
 17 Graham, Danielle             Cherry Hill West      27:53.00    7             
 18 Holloway, Kristen            Cherry Hill West      28:06.00                  
 20 Norris, Amanda               Cherry Hill West      28:33.00                  
 21 Williams, Raven              Timber Creek          33:35.00                  
 22 Gunderson, Anna              Cherry Hill West      33:56.00                  
 23 Corris, Camryn               Cherry Hill West      34:33.00                  
 24 Aly, Safeyyah                Cherry Hill West      34:45.00                  
 25 Johnson, Jasmine             Timber Creek          35:11.00                  
 26 Rangel, Cinthia              Timber Creek          36:58.00                  
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
  1 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee               19:54.00    1             
  2 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee               19:56.00    2             
  3 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee               20:05.00    3             
  4 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee               20:11.00    4             
  5 Keevey, Cara                 Shawnee               22:01.00    5             
  6 Fair, Marybeth               Shawnee               22:09.00    6             
  7 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee               22:31.00    7             
 12 Dowling, Mary Kate           Shawnee               25:02.00                  
 15 Brinster, Blaire             Shawnee               25:58.00                  
 16 Carey, Julia                 Shawnee               26:08.00                  
 19 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee               28:19.00                  
 21 Williams, Raven              Timber Creek          33:35.00                  
 25 Johnson, Jasmine             Timber Creek          35:11.00                  
 26 Rangel, Cinthia              Timber Creek          36:58.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cherry Hill West vs Shawnee 5000 Run                                             
   1 Shawnee                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:25.40                                                    
   2 Cherry Hill West             50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:02:23.00                                                    
         Average:    24:28.60                                                    
Cherry Hill West vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                        
   1 Cherry Hill West             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:02:23.00                                                    
         Average:    24:28.60                                                    
Shawnee vs Timber Creek 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Shawnee                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:25.40
Advertisements